Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2019-2020

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2019-12-01 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
458 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Paul Jones 41 34:49 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 13
2 2 Harry Young 19 34:53 Paddock Wood AC 99.67 7
3 3 Neill Wright 44 34:59 Medway & Mstn AC 99.35 17
4 4 Simon Jones 44 35:12 Canterbury H 99.02 36
5 5 Chris Rampling 33 35:20 Medway & Mstn AC 98.70 6
6 6 Steve Taylor 33 35:22 Petts Wood Runners 98.37 3
7 7 Dan Jackson 26 35:23 Dartford H 98.05 5
8 8 Harry Phelps 27 35:30 NEJ Running Club 97.72 29
9 9 Anthony Lobo 29 35:35 NEJ Running Club 97.39 6
10 10 Martyn Millard 30 35:38 NEJ Running Club 97.07 13
11 11 Daniel St.Martin 34 35:40 Medway & Mstn AC 96.74 8
12 12 Connor Burford 22 36:42 Dartford H 96.42 37
13 13 Ed Peters 39 36:53 Maidstone H 96.09 11
14 14 Adam Tibbals 43 37:04 Paddock Wood AC 95.77 10
15 15 Adam Featherstone 48 37:07 Medway & Mstn AC 95.44 8
16 16 Jon Kennedy 40 37:14 Dartford H 95.11 27
17 17 Guillaume Nineven 34 37:23 Sevenoaks AC 94.79 7
18 18 Chris Brenchley 48 37:27 Thanet RR 94.46 25
19 19 Michael Gibbs 34 37:29 Paddock Wood AC 94.14 8
20 20 Lukas Bates 31 37:29 Paddock Wood AC 93.81 10
21 21 Alun Rodgers 53 37:31 Medway & Mstn AC 93.49 100
22 22 Gareth Williams 53 37:35 Medway & Mstn AC 93.16 3
23 23 Huntley Roberts 34 37:45 Dartford H 92.83 15
24 24 Andy Tippet 32 37:49 Petts Wood Runners 92.51 10
25 25 Mark Champion 51 37:51 Istead & Ifield H 92.18 72
26 26 Andrew Milne 37 37:54 Sevenoaks AC 91.86 25
27 27 Sean Rodwell 31 37:56 Medway & Mstn AC 91.53 11
28 28 Aaron Pritchard 31 37:58 Istead & Ifield H 91.21 3
29 29 Henry Cox 22 37:59 Canterbury H 90.88 4
30 30 Lee Lintern 39 37:59 Sevenoaks AC 90.55 33
31 31 Daniel Walsh 33 38:15 Istead & Ifield H 90.23 31
32 32 Gavin Mackay 49 38:17 Petts Wood Runners 89.90 27
33 33 Kevin Chadwick 39 38:18 Petts Wood Runners 89.58 15
34 34 Nick Varley 50 38:19 Dartford H 89.25 29
35 35 Kevin Howarth 48 38:24 Petts Wood Runners 88.93 12
36 36 Andrew Hutchingson 40 38:29 Sevenoaks AC 88.60 9
37 37 Dave Adams 32 38:31 Petts Wood Runners 88.27 9
38 38 Ian Sutherland 45 38:33 Paddock Wood AC 87.95 9
39 39 Reuben Burford 48 38:39 Dartford H 87.62 21
40 40 Andy Noble 55 38:42 Dartford RR 87.30 28
41 41 Clinton Lowe 29 38:45 Dartford H 86.97 2
42 42 Lawrence Robinson 33 38:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.64 8
43 43 Steve Dipre 52 38:47 NEJ Running Club 86.32 56
44 44 Adam Wilkinson 28 38:48 Petts Wood Runners 85.99 6
45 45 Andy Nicoll 39 38:50 Sevenoaks AC 85.67 13
46 46 George Boxall 27 38:54 Dartford H 85.34 9
47 47 Dean Lenihan 42 39:02 Petts Wood Runners 85.02 Debut
48 48 Andrew Mead 51 39:11 Sevenoaks AC 84.69 36
49 49 Jimmy George 38 39:13 Sevenoaks AC 84.36 11
50 50 Mike Lochead 34 39:14 Sevenoaks AC 84.04 9
51 51 Simon Dahdi 40 39:16 Petts Wood Runners 83.71 25
52 52 David Valenti 30 39:17 Sittingbourne Str 83.39 26
53 53 Fred Webb 53 39:18 Swanley & Dist AC 83.06 13
54 54 Matt Davison 40 39:27 Dartford RR 82.74 5
55 55 Ian Toal 42 39:33 Swanley & Dist AC 82.41 Debut
56 56 Mike Timmins 38 39:34 Petts Wood Runners 82.08 3
57 57 Ed Osborne 44 39:36 Bromley Vets AC 81.76 2
58 58 Matt Slark 31 39:37 Canterbury H 81.43 6
59 59 Stuart Gibson 47 39:39 Deal Tri Club 81.11 11
60 60 John Dickerson 37 39:42 Thanet RR 80.78 9
61 61 Steve Jarvis 47 39:44 Dartford RR 80.46 53
62 62 Paul Dawes 47 39:50 Dartford H 80.13 29
63 63 Tim Sowter 54 39:52 Bromley Vets AC 79.80 9
64 64 David Groom 53 39:54 Petts Wood Runners 79.48 14
65 65 Stephen Pond 51 39:57 Petts Wood Runners 79.15 23
66 66 Graham Clarkson 55 39:58 Maidstone H 78.83 23
67 67 Ryan Pook 34 39:59 Sittingbourne Str 78.50 3
68 68 Mike Walter 41 40:00 Paddock Wood AC 78.18 43
69 69 Dave Pickup 49 40:06 Deal Tri Club 77.85 10
70 1 Emily Hale 20 40:08 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 2
71 70 Tim Young 47 40:12 Sevenoaks AC 77.52 2
72 71 David Sampson 59 40:19 Paddock Wood AC 77.20 27
73 72 Fiouse Corbeil 47 40:21 Canterbury H 76.87 13
74 73 Stephen Poole 43 40:29 Istead & Ifield H 76.55 2
75 74 Lee Jones 42 40:31 Larkfield AC 76.22 3
76 75 Hugo McGregor-Davies 49 40:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.90 18
77 76 Matthew Pond 17 40:44 Petts Wood Runners 75.57 5
78 77 Nick Denbow 54 40:45 Paddock Wood AC 75.24 16
79 2 Laura Douse 36 40:48 Paddock Wood AC 99.34 26
80 78 Daniel Witt 44 40:49 Sevenoaks AC 74.92 55
81 79 Don Lawless 55 40:53 Maidstone H 74.59 33
82 80 Tony Piper 54 40:56 Dartford RR 74.27 53
83 81 Martin Taylor 49 41:03 Medway & Mstn AC 73.94 3
84 3 Jennie Butler 46 41:12 Petts Wood Runners 98.68 5
85 82 Daniel Selman 47 41:13 Petts Wood Runners 73.62 16
86 83 James Tinkler 49 41:15 Bromley Vets AC 73.29 10
87 4 Jill Cliff 49 41:16 Deal Tri Club 98.01 24
88 84 Alan Savage 42 41:20 Istead & Ifield H 72.96 2
89 85 Mark Hooker 28 41:23 Maidstone H 72.64 13
90 86 Phil Garrod 38 41:51 Gravesend RR & AC 72.31 17
91 87 Mike Baron 60 41:52 Swanley & Dist AC 71.99 73
92 88 David Unsworth 46 41:53 Dartford H 71.66 10
93 5 Lynne Champion 50 41:53 Istead & Ifield H 97.35 58
94 89 Neil Williams 48 41:56 Petts Wood Runners 71.34 2
95 6 Nicola Evans 36 42:01 Larkfield AC 96.69 10
96 7 Maria Skinner 48 42:03 Thanet RR 96.03 5
97 90 Zack Ramsden 53 42:06 Sevenoaks AC 71.01 3
98 91 Jon Low 32 42:11 NEJ Running Club 70.68 6
99 92 Richard Alford-Smith 43 42:17 Sevenoaks AC 70.36 2
100 93 Philip Stevens 52 42:24 Thanet RR 70.03 3
101 94 Adrian Howes 34 42:28 Paddock Wood AC 69.71 Debut
102 95 Barrie Seal 41 42:34 Dartford RR 69.38 3
103 96 Robert Conetta 39 42:36 Istead & Ifield H 69.06 2
104 97 James Otter 54 42:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.73 45
105 8 Nicola Susans 39 42:38 Larkfield AC 95.36 80
106 98 Hector Rodriguez Drumond 35 42:40 Petts Wood Runners 68.40 2
107 9 Laura Portway 36 42:42 NEJ Running Club 94.70 41
108 99 Brian Brooks 51 42:42 Larkfield AC 68.08 7
109 100 Peter Foreman 36 42:43 NEJ Running Club 67.75 Debut
110 10 Joanne Norrington 36 42:43 Canterbury H 94.04 46
111 101 Martyn Earl 39 42:44 Maidstone H 67.43 62
112 102 Mike Murdoch 52 42:44 Maidstone H 67.10 94
113 103 Peter Butler 61 42:47 Dartford RR 66.78 76
114 104 Simon Read 56 42:50 Maidstone H 66.45 12
115 105 Mark Wild 49 42:51 Paddock Wood AC 66.12 28
116 11 Sarah Birch 37 42:54 Petts Wood Runners 93.38 Debut
117 106 Mike Abousselam 63 42:58 Bromley Vets AC 65.80 34
118 107 Arnaud Werquin 34 43:12 Larkfield AC 65.47 Debut
119 108 Keith Dean 55 43:14 Maidstone H 65.15 33
120 109 Andrew Eastment 59 43:15 NEJ Running Club 64.82 49
121 110 Nigel Haffenden 52 43:17 Petts Wood Runners 64.50 2
122 12 Catherine Linney 50 43:19 Sevenoaks AC 92.72 32
123 111 Mike Poppy 53 43:20 Sittingbourne Str 64.17 100
124 112 Nathan Webster 28 43:23 Petts Wood Runners 63.84 Debut
125 13 Mandy Barker 46 43:26 Paddock Wood AC 92.05 13
126 113 Andrew Archer 49 43:30 Dartford H 63.52 3
127 114 George Blake 19 43:34 Medway & Mstn AC 63.19 Debut
128 115 Russell Buchanan 48 43:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.87 57
129 116 Andrew Breese 45 43:46 Petts Wood Runners 62.54 33
130 117 Nigel Bulmer 54 43:46 Bromley Vets AC 62.21 26
131 118 Jatinder Soomal 37 43:49 Sevenoaks AC 61.89 10
132 14 Nicole Bonnet 44 43:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 91.39 26
133 119 Steve Whiting 64 43:57 Larkfield AC 61.56 3
134 120 Graham Dwyer 47 43:58 Sevenoaks AC 61.24 10
135 121 Paul Hiles 58 43:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.91 49
136 15 Katie Vick 21 44:00 Istead & Ifield H 90.73 4
137 16 Mary Bridges 41 44:01 Sevenoaks AC 90.07 3
138 122 Ben Bridges 40 44:02 Sevenoaks AC 60.59 10
139 123 Richard Valenti 33 44:07 Sittingbourne Str 60.26 15
140 124 Jim Harness 52 44:09 Sevenoaks AC 59.93 11
141 125 Darren Harger 47 44:10 Istead & Ifield H 59.61 13
142 17 Antel Muller 31 44:10 Medway & Mstn AC 89.40 2
143 126 Andy Mills 48 44:11 Maidstone H 59.28 10
144 127 Marcus Elwes 55 44:19 Petts Wood Runners 58.96 18
145 18 Suzy Claridge 47 44:27 Sevenoaks AC 88.74 3
146 128 Peter Fisher 50 44:28 Petts Wood Runners 58.63 12
147 129 Dominic Montford 45 44:48 Istead & Ifield H 58.31 4
148 130 Gavin Banks 40 44:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.98 3
149 19 Vanessa Gilmartin 44 44:51 Sevenoaks AC 88.08 14
150 131 Glenn Davies 57 44:55 Sittingbourne Str 57.65 12
151 20 Deb Parris 51 44:57 Canterbury H 87.42 19
152 132 James Wall 26 45:03 Petts Wood Runners 57.33 14
153 133 Tristan Rozier 39 45:04 Swanley & Dist AC 57.00 Debut
154 134 David Ringrose 49 45:07 Dartford RR 56.68 75
155 21 Barbara Wenman 61 45:08 Canterbury H 86.75 88
156 135 Mike Simms 51 45:09 Bromley Vets AC 56.35 23
157 22 Agata Kasprzyk 32 45:09 NEJ Running Club 86.09 23
158 136 Tim Springett 55 45:12 Petts Wood Runners 56.03 31
159 23 Victoria Wright 29 45:13 Istead & Ifield H 85.43 11
160 137 Tony Waldron 52 45:16 Sevenoaks AC 55.70 29
161 24 Sally Haffenden 49 45:24 Petts Wood Runners 84.77 2
162 25 Pauline Dalton 55 45:30 Sevenoaks AC 84.11 47
163 138 Mark Wenman 65 45:33 Canterbury H 55.37 85
164 139 Giles Wolfe 49 45:34 Swanley & Dist AC 55.05 5
165 140 Paul Miller 43 45:35 NEJ Running Club 54.72 9
166 141 James Heppleston 35 45:38 NEJ Running Club 54.40 2
167 142 Hugh Shewell 30 45:40 Sevenoaks AC 54.07 23
168 143 David Thornby 68 45:41 Maidstone H 53.75 73
169 144 Andy Phillips 56 45:47 Canterbury H 53.42 29
170 145 Mark Franks 46 45:51 Petts Wood Runners 53.09 3
171 146 Jeremy Winter 65 45:53 Sevenoaks AC 52.77 2
172 147 Tom Hooley 63 45:55 Canterbury H 52.44 3
173 148 Mark Duffy 39 45:57 Canterbury H 52.12 9
174 149 Phil Wells 56 45:59 Dartford RR 51.79 43
175 26 Maria Hjorth 53 46:06 NEJ Running Club 83.44 23
176 150 Simon Cox 60 46:08 Canterbury H 51.47 Debut
177 151 Paul Holland 53 46:08 Maidstone H 51.14 63
178 152 Ivaylo Enchev 34 46:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.81 3
179 153 Carl Inman 46 46:15 Petts Wood Runners 50.49 3
180 154 Peter Howe 67 46:17 Bromley Vets AC 50.16 20
181 155 Dai Jones 60 46:18 NEJ Running Club 49.84 33
182 27 Lynne Boston 48 46:22 NEJ Running Club 82.78 7
183 156 Stephen Robson 54 46:23 Petts Wood Runners 49.51 32
184 157 James Topham 48 46:26 Sittingbourne Str 49.19 17
185 158 Rob Dowdall 56 46:31 NEJ Running Club 48.86 3
186 159 Gary Hadfield 54 46:33 Dartford RR 48.53 24
187 160 Robert Wells 31 46:37 Dartford RR 48.21 8
188 161 Keith Hughes 55 46:42 Dartford H 47.88 16
189 162 Ian Gower 60 46:45 Sittingbourne Str 47.56 91
190 28 Sally George 38 46:53 Istead & Ifield H 82.12 45
191 163 Sam Harker 46 46:56 Paddock Wood AC 47.23 8
192 164 Phil Northfield 50 47:00 Paddock Wood AC 46.91 7
193 29 Kelly Harris 46 47:05 NEJ Running Club 81.46 4
194 165 Paul Hudson-Wright 46 47:07 Sittingbourne Str 46.58 3
195 166 Steven Clark 66 47:09 Canterbury H 46.25 117
196 30 Natalia Peskareva 40 47:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.79 19
197 167 Adrian Bennet 49 47:15 NEJ Running Club 45.93 10
198 168 Jeremy Benson 59 47:22 Petts Wood Runners 45.60 11
199 31 Hannah Wilding 26 47:23 Canterbury H 80.13 3
200 169 Michael Wraight 51 47:23 Sittingbourne Str 45.28 13
201 170 Adam Shonk 33 47:24 Dartford RR 44.95 8
202 32 Geraldine Young 41 47:26 Maidstone H 79.47 10
203 171 Maxwell Hubbard 34 47:36 Thanet RR 44.63 3
204 172 Matt Aspinall 32 47:37 Istead & Ifield H 44.30 3
205 173 Tom Woodcock 26 47:41 NEJ Running Club 43.97 14
206 174 Paul Moss 37 47:45 Gravesend RR & AC 43.65 3
207 175 Nick Farrant 43 47:49 Larkfield AC 43.32 10
208 176 Michael Fullilove 57 47:56 Dartford RR 43.00 2
209 177 John Diamante 47 47:58 Bromley Vets AC 42.67 16
210 178 Adam Waterman 49 47:59 Petts Wood Runners 42.35 3
211 33 Lyndsey Ritchie 41 48:02 Paddock Wood AC 78.81 13
212 34 Vanessa Vander 35 48:03 Medway & Mstn AC 78.15 2
213 179 Simon Giles 41 48:06 Swanley & Dist AC 42.02 Debut
214 180 Ian Bauly 39 48:07 Petts Wood Runners 41.69 6
215 35 Geraldine Schaer 53 48:08 Petts Wood Runners 77.48 15
216 181 Steve Reynolds 60 48:10 Canterbury H 41.37 91
217 182 Alan Cox 59 48:11 NEJ Running Club 41.04 64
218 183 Thomas Barker 18 48:12 Paddock Wood AC 40.72 8
219 184 Rob Brunger 41 48:13 Maidstone H 40.39 26
220 185 Stephen Tampling 53 48:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.07 2
221 186 Jan Baltruschat 60 48:22 NEJ Running Club 39.74 25
222 187 David Nicholls 63 48:23 Larkfield AC 39.41 3
223 188 Alec Martin 41 48:24 Dartford RR 39.09 17
224 189 Simon Poole 53 48:26 Paddock Wood AC 38.76 21
225 190 Jason Short 49 48:29 Bromley Vets AC 38.44 Debut
226 191 Jim Wimbourne 51 48:33 Petts Wood Runners 38.11 12
227 192 Stephen Large 49 48:34 Paddock Wood AC 37.79 3
228 193 Peter Cane 64 48:36 NEJ Running Club 37.46 52
229 36 Bernadette Harrop 46 48:36 Medway & Mstn AC 76.82 17
230 194 Geoff Tyler 50 48:40 Sittingbourne Str 37.13 2
231 195 David Hutchinson 65 48:42 Maidstone H 36.81 25
232 196 Trevor Edgley 71 48:43 Istead & Ifield H 36.48 40
233 197 Craig Peake 60 48:51 Maidstone H 36.16 73
234 198 Nigel Kent 58 48:53 NEJ Running Club 35.83 71
235 199 Malcolm McKen 53 48:54 Petts Wood Runners 35.50 19
236 200 Ben Peters 28 48:55 Petts Wood Runners 35.18 2
237 201 Steve Shrimplin 61 48:56 Sittingbourne Str 34.85 101
238 202 Martin Wisdom 58 48:57 NEJ Running Club 34.53 84
239 203 John Edwards 54 48:58 NEJ Running Club 34.20 4
240 204 Paul Brockenborough 43 49:01 Thanet RR 33.88 5
241 205 Bill Phelps 59 49:04 NEJ Running Club 33.55 44
242 206 Andy Farrant 63 49:07 Canterbury H 33.22 72
243 37 Jo McRae 42 49:14 Bromley Vets AC 76.16 3
244 207 David Wright 53 49:16 Gravesend RR & AC 32.90 94
245 38 Emma McCabe 39 49:24 Canterbury H 75.50 20
246 208 Marco Keir 58 49:24 Canterbury H 32.57 60
247 39 Rebecca Stant 30 49:26 NEJ Running Club 74.83 Debut
248 40 Carol Marsh 59 49:28 NEJ Running Club 74.17 9
249 41 Debbie Patmore 50 49:31 NEJ Running Club 73.51 10
250 42 Laura Elvin 27 49:33 Petts Wood Runners 72.85 13
251 43 Lucy Drury 32 49:35 Petts Wood Runners 72.19 10
252 209 Les Howson 54 49:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.25 8
253 210 Kent Parker 54 49:41 Sittingbourne Str 31.92 75
254 211 Simon Burton 50 49:42 Thanet RR 31.60 47
255 212 Andy Dunmall 53 49:56 Swanley & Dist AC 31.27 74
256 213 Roy Tait 52 50:04 Bromley Vets AC 30.94 10
257 44 Emma Crawford 41 50:06 Petts Wood Runners 71.52 27
258 214 Daniel Cox 19 50:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.62 6
259 215 Gos Warsmith 34 50:14 Gravesend RR & AC 30.29 16
260 216 James Mullen 44 50:18 Gravesend RR & AC 29.97 3
261 45 Jess Howson 26 50:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.86 12
262 217 Robin Heel 63 50:21 Gravesend RR & AC 29.64 85
263 218 Roy Shears 49 50:23 Sittingbourne Str 29.32 10
264 46 Gillian Selman 47 50:24 Petts Wood Runners 70.20 18
265 219 Jon Vann 63 50:26 Canterbury H 28.99 27
266 220 Philippe Denoual 50 50:27 NEJ Running Club 28.66 3
267 221 Dave Brooker 53 50:27 Larkfield AC 28.34 14
268 47 Nicola Boyes 53 50:30 Thanet RR 69.54 9
269 222 Paul Hooper 62 50:40 Dartford RR 28.01 14
270 223 Stephen Briggs 67 50:44 Bromley Vets AC 27.69 Debut
271 224 Simon Hallpike 66 50:44 Sevenoaks AC 27.36 52
272 48 Theresa Johns 55 50:46 Canterbury H 68.87 4
273 225 James Milsom 44 50:51 Istead & Ifield H 27.04 8
274 226 Alan Mundy 58 50:53 Petts Wood Runners 26.71 10
275 227 John Gillis 61 50:57 Istead & Ifield H 26.38 82
276 49 Janet Murray 45 51:00 Istead & Ifield H 68.21 12
277 228 Simon Barker 48 51:03 Paddock Wood AC 26.06 11
278 229 Fadil Imeri 55 51:04 NEJ Running Club 25.73 13
279 50 Sarah Shewell 60 51:06 Sevenoaks AC 67.55 110
280 230 John Allen 54 51:08 Istead & Ifield H 25.41 23
281 231 Adam Cowper-Smith 60 51:25 Canterbury H 25.08 24
282 232 Dichphat Sam 59 51:27 NEJ Running Club 24.76 20
283 233 Matthew Northover 51 51:29 Canterbury H 24.43 16
284 234 Steve Morgan 48 51:31 Thanet RR 24.10 3
285 51 Laura Inglis 33 51:37 Dartford H 66.89 Debut
286 52 Victoria Murton 29 51:39 Dartford RR 66.23 7
288 235 John Annett 62 51:45 Swanley & Dist AC 23.78 9
289 53 Annette Nixon 49 51:46 Deal Tri Club 65.56 22
290 54 Julie Stoppani 56 51:48 Maidstone H 64.90 86
291 236 Andrew Stubbs 43 51:54 Petts Wood Runners 23.45 10
292 55 Jessica Wayling 30 51:55 Dartford H 64.24 10
293 56 Priscilla Walkington 42 52:01 Canterbury H 63.58 19
294 57 Ophelia Thenault 34 52:09 Paddock Wood AC 62.91 2
295 237 Ray Chapman 62 52:09 Bromley Vets AC 23.13 34
296 58 Kate Evan-Jones 59 52:11 NEJ Running Club 62.25 20
297 238 Stefhan Lewis 50 52:15 Maidstone H 22.80 8
298 59 Marijana Urbany 49 52:21 Bromley Vets AC 61.59 30
299 60 Sarah Regan 48 52:25 Bromley Vets AC 60.93 29
300 239 Graham Hunt 52 52:31 Swanley & Dist AC 22.48 13
301 61 Chloe Weaver 28 52:32 Petts Wood Runners 60.26 6
302 62 Paula George 55 52:33 Sevenoaks AC 59.60 8
303 240 Kev Brown 60 52:36 Deal Tri Club 22.15 55
304 241 Paul Lewis 53 52:44 Dartford RR 21.82 31
305 242 Nick Ludbrook 50 52:46 Istead & Ifield H 21.50 2
306 243 Ian Murray 52 52:48 Larkfield AC 21.17 2
307 63 Lizzy Brama 36 52:55 Bromley Vets AC 58.94 2
308 64 Carrie Hitchman 40 53:05 Larkfield AC 58.28 20
309 65 Emma D'Almeida 46 53:11 Bromley Vets AC 57.62 8
310 66 Julie Unitt 60 53:27 NEJ Running Club 56.95 47
311 244 John Crockford 51 53:38 Gravesend RR & AC 20.85 30
312 245 Ryan Gregory 24 53:43 NEJ Running Club 20.52 3
313 246 Barry Bell 71 53:46 Istead & Ifield H 20.20 80
314 247 Jim Peters 58 53:58 Bromley Vets AC 19.87 64
315 248 Will Woodrow 32 53:59 Gravesend RR & AC 19.54 3
316 249 Nello Lorenzotti 61 54:00 NEJ Running Club 19.22 30
317 250 Peter Ratcliffe 69 54:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.89 28
318 67 Mel Horley 50 54:02 Maidstone H 56.29 8
319 251 Kechong Nguyen 42 54:03 NEJ Running Club 18.57 Debut
320 68 Alex Cooper 47 54:11 Dartford RR 55.63 30
321 252 Peter Heath 63 54:15 Thanet RR 18.24 10
322 69 Jane Blackmore 57 54:19 Swanley & Dist AC 54.97 95
323 253 Tony Savage 65 54:24 Canterbury H 17.92 41
324 254 Paul Hefford 55 54:31 Bromley Vets AC 17.59 2
325 255 Mark Davey 56 54:37 NEJ Running Club 17.26 2
326 256 Dave Winfield 64 54:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.94 57
327 70 Rowena Kibblewhite 46 54:43 Bromley Vets AC 54.30 3
328 257 Richard Dunstan 68 54:50 Petts Wood Runners 16.61 8
329 71 Catherine Rodwell 31 55:02 Medway & Mstn AC 53.64 7
330 258 Peter Godbee 69 55:06 Swanley & Dist AC 16.29 90
331 259 Fred Streatfield 67 55:10 Larkfield AC 15.96 18
332 260 Jerry Ash 60 55:17 Swanley & Dist AC 15.64 3
333 261 Leo Mansell 47 55:19 Bromley Vets AC 15.31 8
334 72 Clare Wiseman 54 55:27 Deal Tri Club 52.98 56
335 262 Joe Regan 68 55:33 NEJ Running Club 14.98 74
336 73 Clare Warren 36 55:33 Thanet RR 52.32 5
337 74 Betty Foggitt 51 55:35 Bromley Vets AC 51.66 14
338 75 Dawn Annett 51 55:39 Swanley & Dist AC 50.99 7
339 76 Alison Unsworth 44 55:42 Dartford H 50.33 2
340 263 Vernon Thomas 75 55:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.66 28
341 264 Sean McGranaghan 63 55:52 NEJ Running Club 14.33 74
342 77 Fiona Abiola-Musa 48 55:56 Petts Wood Runners 49.67 11
343 265 Roy Gooderson 62 55:59 Canterbury H 14.01 70
344 266 Glen Ridout 60 56:02 Dartford RR 13.68 55
345 78 Rebecca Sampson 21 56:07 Petts Wood Runners 49.01 3
346 79 Sinead Norris 39 56:13 NEJ Running Club 48.34 7
347 80 Shazia Khan 28 56:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.68 6
348 267 Colin Blackman 60 56:30 Istead & Ifield H 13.36 14
349 268 Chris Rust 67 56:33 Dartford H 13.03 4
350 269 James Hoad 39 56:36 Paddock Wood AC 12.70 2
351 81 Steph Dann 31 56:44 Dartford H 47.02 29
352 82 Jennifer Coles 28 56:48 Petts Wood Runners 46.36 Debut
353 83 Yasmine Pritchard 28 56:50 Istead & Ifield H 45.70 2
354 270 Geoff Burston 70 56:52 Canterbury H 12.38 18
355 84 Pauline Petitt 58 56:54 Thanet RR 45.03 12
356 271 Steve Walker 64 57:03 NEJ Running Club 12.05 97
357 85 Julie Hibbard 56 57:04 Dartford RR 44.37 23
358 86 Jannette Burnard 58 57:16 Larkfield AC 43.71 4
359 87 Sue Beecham 58 57:21 Istead & Ifield H 43.05 46
360 272 John Cooper 60 57:45 Canterbury H 11.73 27
361 88 Gemma Sampson 27 57:50 Petts Wood Runners 42.38 6
362 273 Bohdan Rainczuk 58 57:53 Maidstone H 11.40 42
363 274 Frank Mayne 56 57:54 NEJ Running Club 11.07 3
364 275 Rob Lillywhite 62 58:01 Petts Wood Runners 10.75 2
365 89 Natasha Wild 45 58:04 Paddock Wood AC 41.72 10
366 90 Fiona Hemsley 60 58:05 Bromley Vets AC 41.06 21
367 276 Steve Bartley 54 58:05 NEJ Running Club 10.42 Debut
368 277 Jason Beaney 58 58:10 Istead & Ifield H 10.10 12
369 278 Roger Harris 64 58:19 Bromley Vets AC 9.77 49
370 91 Rebecca Tormey 46 58:29 Istead & Ifield H 40.40 4
371 92 Lucy Wilkes 40 58:32 Sevenoaks AC 39.74 2
372 93 Jane Osborne 59 58:34 Istead & Ifield H 39.07 3
373 279 Martin Flannery 52 58:34 NEJ Running Club 9.45 33
374 280 Graham Brown 56 58:37 NEJ Running Club 9.12 9
375 281 Neil Sutton 48 58:42 Petts Wood Runners 8.79 2
376 282 Kevin Blake 57 58:46 Larkfield AC 8.47 10
377 283 Jamie Halliday 45 58:50 Paddock Wood AC 8.14 6
378 94 Kimi Turner 52 58:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.41 Debut
379 95 Anna Willard 46 58:56 Swanley & Dist AC 37.75 39
380 96 Hannah Bain 30 58:58 Istead & Ifield H 37.09 2
381 97 Patricia Suarez 39 59:00 Petts Wood Runners 36.42 2
382 98 Alison MacOwan 49 59:00 Petts Wood Runners 35.76 2
383 284 Lionel Stielow 70 59:01 Sevenoaks AC 7.82 16
384 99 Ann Dellow 64 59:03 Dartford RR 35.10 37
385 100 Julie Harker 47 59:10 Paddock Wood AC 34.44 8
386 285 Michael Springett 26 59:12 Petts Wood Runners 7.49 16
387 286 Simon Powell 52 59:14 Bromley Vets AC 7.17 10
388 287 Ian Marshall 72 59:17 Swanley & Dist AC 6.84 Debut
389 101 Julie Medhurst 42 59:17 Petts Wood Runners 33.77 5
390 102 Anna Larner 40 59:26 Petts Wood Runners 33.11 5
391 288 Stephen Talbot 51 59:30 Dartford H 6.51 7
392 103 Kylie Petitt 31 59:33 Thanet RR 32.45 10
393 289 Laurie Dengate 59 59:42 Canterbury H 6.19 4
394 104 Sandra Barbuti 54 59:47 Istead & Ifield H 31.79 66
395 105 Janet Lugton 64 1:00:01 NEJ Running Club 31.13 41
396 290 Kev Gardener 50 1:00:08 Deal Tri Club 5.86 35
397 291 Justin Moore 46 1:00:27 Petts Wood Runners 5.54 4
398 106 Shirley Pullen 55 1:00:38 Canterbury H 30.46 24
399 292 Simon Capey 68 1:00:43 NEJ Running Club 5.21 2
400 107 Amy Nash 36 1:00:47 Swanley & Dist AC 29.80 4
401 108 Jessica Phillips 29 1:00:49 NEJ Running Club 29.14 6
402 109 Rachel Bignell 48 1:00:59 Dartford RR 28.48 16
403 110 Petula Herbert 49 1:01:26 Petts Wood Runners 27.81 6
404 293 Michael Richardson 68 1:01:37 Dartford RR 4.89 121
405 111 Biljana Trajkovska 46 1:01:56 Petts Wood Runners 27.15 3
406 294 Ryan Wait 38 1:01:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.56 Debut
407 112 Maggie Chapmen 52 1:02:04 Larkfield AC 26.49 11
408 295 John Hartley 73 1:02:06 Canterbury H 4.23 88
409 113 Ella Thompson 26 1:02:09 Istead & Ifield H 25.83 3
410 114 Jenny Waterman 46 1:02:12 Petts Wood Runners 25.17 3
411 296 Alan Jackaman 70 1:02:15 NEJ Running Club 3.91 29
412 297 Mark Jenkinson 48 1:02:16 NEJ Running Club 3.58 13
413 298 Geoff Cannell 58 1:02:26 Bromley Vets AC 3.26 8
414 299 Graham Green 65 1:02:34 Istead & Ifield H 2.93 12
415 300 Andrew Duff 49 1:02:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.61 5
416 115 Tina Jones 72 1:02:41 Canterbury H 24.50 47
417 301 Michael Boyd 48 1:02:43 Petts Wood Runners 2.28 6
418 116 Barbara Baker 68 1:02:44 Bromley Vets AC 23.84 29
419 117 Sarah Cooke 54 1:02:48 NEJ Running Club 23.18 9
420 118 Anna Dobiecka 44 1:02:50 Istead & Ifield H 22.52 5
421 119 Mel Aflatt 56 1:03:26 Swanley & Dist AC 21.85 12
422 120 Sarah Harmes 47 1:03:39 Thanet RR 21.19 14
423 302 Simon Cowie 61 1:03:48 Bromley Vets AC 1.95 42
424 121 Margaret Harris 61 1:03:57 Istead & Ifield H 20.53 8
425 122 Joyce Bell 67 1:04:02 Istead & Ifield H 19.87 21
426 123 Jane Hadler 54 1:04:45 Canterbury H 19.21 13
427 124 Sita Dawson 51 1:04:53 Swanley & Dist AC 18.54 7
428 125 Janice Mitchell 62 1:04:55 Petts Wood Runners 17.88 10
429 126 Natalie Price 54 1:04:58 Bromley Vets AC 17.22 15
430 127 Amanda Callow 50 1:05:04 NEJ Running Club 16.56 Debut
431 128 Tracy Daniels 53 1:05:16 Dartford RR 15.89 9
432 129 Kelly Ann Large 43 1:05:18 Paddock Wood AC 15.23 3
433 130 Joan Allen 56 1:05:24 Bromley Vets AC 14.57 21
434 131 Lorraine Neale 40 1:05:31 Sittingbourne Str 13.91 2
435 132 Anne Wharton 59 1:05:47 Bromley Vets AC 13.25 7
436 133 Helen Shears 46 1:06:09 Sittingbourne Str 12.58 15
437 134 Jackie Day 58 1:07:06 Istead & Ifield H 11.92 14
438 135 Penny Phillips 43 1:07:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.26 4
439 136 Madeline Adger 42 1:07:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.60 3
440 303 Gary Groutage 59 1:08:18 Istead & Ifield H 1.63 14
441 137 Sue McAdam 56 1:08:43 Petts Wood Runners 9.93 3
442 138 Emma Higgins 41 1:08:56 Sittingbourne Str 9.27 14
443 139 Sarah Knorton 45 1:09:29 Petts Wood Runners 8.61 5
444 140 Samantha Goulter 51 1:10:15 Swanley & Dist AC 7.95 12
445 141 Kate Tranfield 35 1:10:22 Gravesend RR & AC 7.28 Debut
446 142 Helen Twyford 52 1:10:57 Petts Wood Runners 6.62 2
447 143 Jane Borrett 57 1:11:16 Dartford RR 5.96 10
448 144 Mandy Green 54 1:12:49 Istead & Ifield H 5.30 12
449 145 Alison Smith 42 1:13:13 Larkfield AC 4.64 8
450 146 Rosemary Moore 55 1:13:23 Istead & Ifield H 3.97 2
451 147 Julie Aspinall 63 1:13:31 Istead & Ifield H 3.31 Debut
452 304 Graham Pearson 47 1:15:39 Maidstone H 1.30 28
453 305 John Leach 75 1:16:03 NEJ Running Club 0.98 73
454 148 Caroline Rigby 55 1:17:27 Petts Wood Runners 2.65 2
455 306 Les Humphrey 80 1:18:58 Bromley Vets AC 0.65 55
456 149 Catey Bowles 42 1:34:57 Maidstone H 1.99 Debut
457 307 Ian Watton 42 1:39:43 Maidstone H 0.33 2
458 150 Deborah Cox 50 1:39:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.32 Debut
459 151 Emma Killick 53 1:39:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.66 13