Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2017-2018

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2018-02-04 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
329 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Gregory Hills 32 29:23 Dartford H 100.00 12
2 2 Craig Sharp 43 29:57 Dartford H 99.56 27
3 3 Chris Wyles 33 30:08 New Eltham J 99.12 31
4 4 Kieran Hughes 21 30:21 Dartford H 98.68 12
5 5 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 36 30:27 New Eltham J 98.25 63
6 6 Simon Jones 42 30:29 Canterbury H 97.81 28
7 7 Daniel Pyne 32 30:54 Dartford H 97.37 28
8 8 Colin Tricker 36 30:59 Paddock Wood AC 96.93 27
9 9 Connor Burford 20 31:19 Dartford H 96.49 34
10 10 Jon Kennedy 38 31:22 Dartford H 96.05 17
11 11 Noel Lyons 51 31:30 Larkfield AC 95.61 5
12 12 Yiannis Christodoulou 34 31:36 Canterbury H 95.18 26
13 13 John Whittaker 31 31:42 Gravesend RR & AC 94.74 8
14 14 Dylan Beaver 44 32:02 Dartford H 94.30 10
15 15 Martyn Millard 28 32:08 New Eltham J 93.86 4
16 16 Joseph Scott 36 32:14 Thanet RR 93.42 6
17 17 Robert Jackaman 32 32:25 New Eltham J 92.98 Debut
18 18 Jack Bradley 29 32:35 Thanet RR 92.54 3
19 19 Andrew Milne 35 32:44 Sevenoaks AC 92.11 15
20 20 Nick Curtis 31 32:46 New Eltham J 91.67 46
21 21 Andy Ashlee 48 32:48 Sevenoaks AC 91.23 25
22 22 Gavin Mackay 47 32:53 Petts Wood Runners 90.79 17
23 23 Lloyd Nutley 37 32:58 Deal Tri Club 90.35 27
24 24 Lee Lintern 37 33:02 Sevenoaks AC 89.91 29
25 25 Andy Swan 47 33:05 Deal Tri Club 89.47 20
26 26 Daniel Selman 45 33:08 Petts Wood Runners 89.04 7
27 27 Stuart McNally 41 33:09 Dartford H 88.60 9
28 28 Tony Durey 54 33:20 Dartford H 88.16 78
29 29 Matt Field 29 33:25 Larkfield AC 87.72 10
30 30 Lee Simpson 24 33:25 Sittingbourne Str 87.28 42
31 31 Keith Dowson 54 33:26 Sevenoaks AC 86.84 14
32 32 James McHattie 33 33:39 Dartford RR 86.40 30
33 33 Andrew Mead 49 33:44 Sevenoaks AC 85.96 33
34 34 Stephen Pond 49 33:49 Petts Wood Runners 85.53 13
35 1 Renata McDonnell 43 33:52 Deal Tri Club 100.00 11
36 35 Andy Noble 53 33:57 Dartford RR 85.09 20
37 36 Dave Pickup 47 33:59 Deal Tri Club 84.65 3
38 37 Mark Simmonds 51 34:05 Istead & Ifield H 84.21 12
39 38 Alun Rodgers 51 34:06 Medway & Mstn AC 83.77 90
40 39 Aaron Pritchard 29 34:06 Sittingbourne Str 83.33 19
41 40 David Sampson 57 34:21 Paddock Wood AC 82.89 17
42 41 Darius Sarshar 48 34:28 Sevenoaks AC 82.46 4
43 42 Jacob Hussey 51 34:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.02 47
44 43 Paul Dawes 45 34:32 Dartford H 81.58 19
45 44 Robert Whittaker 57 34:40 Sittingbourne Str 81.14 23
46 45 Wim Van Vuuren 48 34:45 Canterbury H 80.70 38
47 46 Daniel Witt 43 34:47 Sevenoaks AC 80.26 45
48 47 Fiouse Corbeil 45 34:50 Canterbury H 79.82 5
49 48 Nick Denbow 52 34:51 Paddock Wood AC 79.39 7
50 49 Michael Smith 22 34:54 Petts Wood Runners 78.95 4
51 50 Jack Fuller 30 35:02 Petts Wood Runners 78.51 5
52 51 Jamie Fernandes 31 35:10 Petts Wood Runners 78.07 25
53 52 Johnny Gill 54 35:12 Petts Wood Runners 77.63 11
54 53 Tony Piper 52 35:14 Dartford RR 77.19 44
55 2 Geraldine Schaer 51 35:15 Petts Wood Runners 99.01 7
56 54 Tom Hinton 32 35:18 Deal Tri Club 76.75 3
57 55 Phil Garrod 36 35:19 Gravesend RR & AC 76.32 7
58 56 Hugo McGregor-Davies 47 35:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.88 8
59 57 Steve Dipre 50 35:23 New Eltham J 75.44 46
60 58 Jason Gardiner 43 35:25 Maidstone H 75.00 11
61 59 Mike Murdoch 50 35:26 Maidstone H 74.56 86
62 60 Andrew Eastment 58 35:27 New Eltham J 74.12 42
63 61 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 45 35:29 Sevenoaks AC 73.68 4
64 62 Ethan Jacob 17 35:30 Dartford H 73.25 7
65 63 Daniel Grimwood 41 35:30 Paddock Wood AC 72.81 7
66 3 Becky Morrish 30 35:38 Paddock Wood AC 98.02 4
67 64 Jethro Kimber 34 35:39 Canterbury H 72.37 7
68 65 Richard Purton 37 35:41 Thanet RR 71.93 9
69 66 Iain Morris 40 35:43 Canterbury H 71.49 Debut
70 67 Stuart Gibson 45 35:43 Deal Tri Club 71.05 3
71 68 Simon Jackson 50 35:44 Petts Wood Runners 70.61 Debut
72 69 Kevin Howarth 46 35:45 Petts Wood Runners 70.18 3
73 70 Jon Blunt 57 35:58 Canterbury H 69.74 18
74 71 Colin Bates 57 35:59 Dartford H 69.30 21
75 72 Steven Caller 26 36:00 Dartford H 68.86 14
76 73 Ben Smith 44 36:06 New Eltham J 68.42 9
77 74 Mike Abousselam 61 36:08 Bromley Vets AC 67.98 27
78 75 Don Lawless 53 36:09 Maidstone H 67.54 23
79 76 Paul McAuliffe 62 36:11 Larkfield AC 67.11 7
80 77 Steven Stockwell 40 36:12 Dartford H 66.67 19
81 4 Hannah Roberts 37 36:14 Petts Wood Runners 97.03 27
82 78 David Valenti 28 36:16 Sittingbourne Str 66.23 17
83 79 James Graham 64 36:18 Sevenoaks AC 65.79 22
84 80 David Unsworth 44 36:18 Dartford H 65.35 8
85 81 Alex Ledger 37 36:19 Canterbury H 64.91 Debut
86 82 John Gurney 60 36:20 Petts Wood Runners 64.47 28
87 83 Steve Bowley 53 36:21 Petts Wood Runners 64.04 14
88 84 Tom Waldron 18 36:26 Sevenoaks AC 63.60 2
89 85 Peter Buckingham 49 36:32 Paddock Wood AC 63.16 75
90 86 David Ringrose 47 36:33 Dartford RR 62.72 67
91 5 Anoushka Johnson 43 36:40 Dartford H 96.04 27
92 87 Stephen Robson 53 36:41 Petts Wood Runners 62.28 24
93 88 David Thornby 66 36:52 Maidstone H 61.84 65
94 6 Rebecca Burford 17 36:53 Dartford H 95.05 4
95 7 Emma Crawford 39 36:57 Petts Wood Runners 94.06 19
96 89 Mike Poppy 51 36:58 Sittingbourne Str 61.40 94
97 90 Martin Alexander 46 37:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.96 4
98 91 John Wallace 45 37:06 Sevenoaks AC 60.53 2
99 8 Nicola Susans 37 37:08 Larkfield AC 93.07 76
100 92 Marcus Elwes 53 37:09 Petts Wood Runners 60.09 10
101 93 Jon Ives 49 37:14 Dartford H 59.65 21
102 94 Russell Buchanan 46 37:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.21 48
103 95 Martin Glover 33 37:25 Maidstone H 58.77 Debut
104 96 Keith Bygrave 44 37:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.33 18
105 97 James Pamplin 38 37:28 Sittingbourne Str 57.89 17
106 98 Richard Vero 58 37:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.46 40
107 9 Catherine Linney 48 37:38 Petts Wood Runners 92.08 4
108 99 Paul Webster 44 37:42 Swanley & Dist AC 57.02 4
109 100 Jim Wimbourne 49 37:55 Petts Wood Runners 56.58 6
110 101 Nigel Bulmer 52 38:04 Bromley Vets AC 56.14 17
111 102 Stephen Forshaw 48 38:05 Thanet RR 55.70 41
112 103 Kev Brown 58 38:09 Deal Tri Club 55.26 49
113 104 Jamie Bushnell 30 38:10 Dartford H 54.82 14
114 105 John Doyle 55 38:12 Dartford RR 54.39 39
115 106 Andy Mills 46 38:13 Maidstone H 53.95 7
116 107 James Wall 25 38:22 Petts Wood Runners 53.51 6
117 10 Bonnie Maugey 20 38:29 Dartford H 91.09 18
118 11 Agata Kasprzyk 30 38:35 New Eltham J 90.10 14
119 108 Ian Gower 58 38:41 Sittingbourne Str 53.07 86
120 109 Tim Springett 53 38:46 Petts Wood Runners 52.63 24
121 110 Mark Wenman 63 38:47 Canterbury H 52.19 76
122 111 John Diamante 45 38:53 Bromley Vets AC 51.75 12
123 112 Michael Bowley 22 38:57 Petts Wood Runners 51.32 6
124 113 Oliver Warwick 48 38:59 Deal Tri Club 50.88 24
125 12 Julie Stoppani 54 39:01 Maidstone H 89.11 77
126 114 Paul Mace 44 39:02 Paddock Wood AC 50.44 14
127 13 Caroline Curtis 49 39:07 Dartford H 88.12 13
128 115 James Otter 52 39:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.00 38
129 116 Simon Poole 51 39:20 Paddock Wood AC 49.56 13
130 117 Richard Valenti 31 39:21 Sittingbourne Str 49.12 6
131 118 Bill Middleton 61 39:22 Petts Wood Runners 48.68 3
132 119 John Denyer 69 39:23 Sevenoaks AC 48.25 46
133 120 Simon Cowdery 48 39:25 Petts Wood Runners 47.81 2
134 14 Nicole Bonnet 42 39:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.13 16
135 15 Jennifer Simpson 27 39:39 Sittingbourne Str 86.14 19
136 16 Barbara Wenman 59 39:44 Canterbury H 85.15 78
137 17 Annie Rebindaine 31 39:48 Larkfield AC 84.16 7
138 121 Gos Warsmith 32 39:52 Gravesend RR & AC 47.37 6
139 122 Glen Ridout 59 39:53 Dartford RR 46.93 48
140 18 Jenny Neal 48 39:54 New Eltham J 83.17 77
141 123 Martin Charlton 65 40:01 Istead & Ifield H 46.49 17
142 124 Malcolm McKen 51 40:10 Petts Wood Runners 46.05 10
143 125 Gary Hopkins 57 40:11 New Eltham J 45.61 18
144 126 John Crockford 49 40:11 Gravesend RR & AC 45.18 25
145 19 Laura Elvin 25 40:13 Petts Wood Runners 82.18 6
146 127 Steve Shrimplin 60 40:14 Sittingbourne Str 44.74 91
147 128 Adam Cowper-Smith 59 40:15 Canterbury H 44.30 19
148 129 Mark Ransom 43 40:16 Sittingbourne Str 43.86 25
149 130 Gary Hadfield 53 40:24 Dartford RR 43.42 15
150 20 Claire Greenaway 32 40:25 Thanet RR 81.19 16
151 131 Keith Hughes 53 40:28 Dartford H 42.98 12
152 21 Sarah Regan 46 40:31 Bromley Vets AC 80.20 22
153 132 Rob Bright 61 40:36 Larkfield AC 42.54 41
154 133 Stefhan Lewis 48 40:51 Maidstone H 42.11 6
155 134 James Cooke 37 40:56 Maidstone H 41.67 6
156 135 Jevgenij Kazanov 60 40:58 Bromley Vets AC 41.23 21
157 136 Trevor Edgley 70 41:00 Istead & Ifield H 40.79 30
158 137 Martin Wisdom 56 41:05 New Eltham J 40.35 75
159 22 Connie Jackson 49 41:10 Petts Wood Runners 79.21 Debut
160 138 Matthew Northover 49 41:19 Canterbury H 39.91 6
161 139 Jan Baltruschat 58 41:22 New Eltham J 39.47 18
162 140 Martin Nicholls 57 41:23 Dartford RR 39.04 49
163 23 Lyndsey Ritchie 40 41:26 Paddock Wood AC 78.22 4
164 24 Emma McCabe 37 41:29 Canterbury H 77.23 13
165 25 Sally George 36 41:30 Istead & Ifield H 76.24 36
166 26 Emma Brown 40 41:33 Dartford RR 75.25 7
167 141 Paul Graves 51 41:36 Paddock Wood AC 38.60 14
168 142 Roy Shears 47 41:40 Sittingbourne Str 38.16 9
169 27 Louise Tarsky 28 41:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.26 4
170 143 Andy Farrant 61 41:45 Canterbury H 37.72 63
171 28 Maria Hjorth 51 41:47 New Eltham J 73.27 13
172 144 Michael Philpot 55 41:51 Thanet RR 37.28 9
173 145 Philip Roe 51 41:58 Thanet RR 36.84 4
174 29 Lucy Drury 30 41:59 Petts Wood Runners 72.28 3
175 146 Robin Heel 61 42:00 Gravesend RR & AC 36.40 75
176 147 Jon Vann 62 42:01 Canterbury H 35.96 17
177 148 David Hutchinson 63 42:02 Maidstone H 35.53 17
178 149 Graham Brown 54 42:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.09 9
179 150 Les Percival 64 42:14 Paddock Wood AC 34.65 18
180 151 Mark Jenkinson 47 42:25 New Eltham J 34.21 9
181 152 Oliver Northrop 44 42:30 Thanet RR 33.77 20
182 30 Natalia Peskareva 38 42:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.29 10
183 153 Darren Billing 51 42:34 Sittingbourne Str 33.33 6
184 31 Carrie Hitchman 38 42:36 Larkfield AC 70.30 12
185 154 Craig Peake 58 42:37 Maidstone H 32.89 64
186 32 Anna Hewer 28 42:42 Dartford RR 69.31 13
187 155 Dave Gill 54 42:43 Deal Tri Club 32.46 2
188 156 Steven Clark 64 42:44 Canterbury H 32.02 107
189 33 Janet Cobby 56 42:47 New Eltham J 68.32 73
190 34 Emma Greatrix 46 42:52 Canterbury H 67.33 27
191 157 Simon Riley 54 42:52 New Eltham J 31.58 64
192 158 Simon Brenchley 35 42:54 Sittingbourne Str 31.14 Debut
193 159 Craig Wicks 50 42:57 Swanley & Dist AC 30.70 30
194 160 Scott Shurmer 46 43:00 Maidstone H 30.26 9
195 161 Andy Tippet 31 43:11 Petts Wood Runners 29.82 3
196 35 Ella Pyman 51 43:14 Sevenoaks AC 66.34 7
197 162 Ivon Whitmore 65 43:17 Medway & Mstn AC 29.39 102
198 163 David Jenkins 44 43:18 Swanley & Dist AC 28.95 3
199 36 Jess Howson 25 43:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.35 6
200 37 Vikki Baker 42 43:26 Sittingbourne Str 64.36 16
201 38 Gillian Selman 45 43:29 Petts Wood Runners 63.37 9
202 164 John Allen 52 43:32 Istead & Ifield H 28.51 14
203 165 Gerry Reilly 69 43:33 Canterbury H 28.07 53
204 39 Steph Bancroft 50 43:38 Canterbury H 62.38 6
205 166 Dave Brooker 51 43:42 Larkfield AC 27.63 5
206 167 John Tilston 42 43:43 Paddock Wood AC 27.19 22
207 40 Bridget Macedonski 53 43:45 Bromley Vets AC 61.39 27
208 168 Bohdan Rainczuk 56 43:47 Maidstone H 26.75 39
209 41 Louise Maillardet 42 43:53 New Eltham J 60.40 5
210 42 Kate Evan-Jones 57 43:54 New Eltham J 59.41 12
211 43 Fiona Buckingham 50 43:56 Paddock Wood AC 58.42 71
212 44 Denise Rose 55 44:00 Dartford H 57.43 7
213 169 Dichphat Sam 57 44:12 New Eltham J 26.32 11
214 170 James Lampert 43 44:17 Maidstone H 25.88 12
215 171 Adrian Neaves 47 44:18 Thanet RR 25.44 12
216 172 Ben Aspland 45 44:18 Maidstone H 25.00 30
217 173 John Gillis 59 44:19 Istead & Ifield H 24.56 74
218 45 Sarah Shewell 58 44:19 Sevenoaks AC 56.44 102
219 174 Geoff Cannell 56 44:20 Bromley Vets AC 24.12 4
220 175 Stephen Hollands 59 44:20 Deal Tri Club 23.68 17
221 46 Claudia Bates 17 44:21 Dartford H 55.45 7
222 47 Sue Little 48 44:22 Deal Tri Club 54.46 26
223 176 Joe Regan 67 44:24 New Eltham J 23.25 64
224 48 Lidia Modzelewska 42 44:27 Canterbury H 53.47 7
225 49 Sally Howson 48 44:35 Maidstone H 52.48 18
226 177 Fred Streatfield 66 44:39 Larkfield AC 22.81 10
227 50 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 54 44:50 Istead & Ifield H 51.49 26
228 178 Peter Heath 61 44:53 Thanet RR 22.37 7
229 51 Tessa Hales 36 44:54 Dartford H 50.50 7
230 179 Dave Martin 68 44:58 Deal Tri Club 21.93 45
231 52 Julie Unitt 59 45:01 New Eltham J 49.50 46
232 180 Sean McGranaghan 61 45:04 New Eltham J 21.49 70
233 181 Peter Godbee 67 45:08 Swanley & Dist AC 21.05 85
234 53 Fiona Abiola-Musa 46 45:09 Petts Wood Runners 48.51 5
235 182 Joe Hicks 64 45:28 Canterbury H 20.61 56
236 54 Jo Manser 47 45:34 Canterbury H 47.52 11
237 183 Mark McMillan 47 45:37 Dartford H 20.18 7
238 184 Dave Morris 68 45:38 Larkfield AC 19.74 58
239 185 Colin Blackman 58 45:44 Istead & Ifield H 19.30 7
240 186 Simon Powell 50 45:57 Bromley Vets AC 18.86 5
241 55 Marijana Urbany 47 46:02 Bromley Vets AC 46.53 20
242 56 Sue Beecham 56 46:04 Istead & Ifield H 45.54 45
243 187 David Harbottle 50 46:06 New Eltham J 18.42 8
244 188 Paul Valenti 54 46:07 Sittingbourne Str 17.98 14
245 189 Anthony Diaz 51 46:10 Sittingbourne Str 17.54 5
246 190 Vernon Thomas 73 46:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.11 19
247 57 Renee Young 46 46:15 Dartford H 44.55 15
248 191 Barry Bell 69 46:25 Istead & Ifield H 16.67 74
249 192 Steve Russell 71 46:33 Medway & Mstn AC 16.23 14
250 193 Martin Flannery 50 46:38 New Eltham J 15.79 24
251 58 Julie Greene 46 47:02 Sittingbourne Str 43.56 36
252 59 Joanne Jeffreys 41 47:11 Thanet RR 42.57 6
253 194 Geoff Burston 68 47:14 Canterbury H 15.35 10
254 60 Betty Foggitt 49 47:20 Bromley Vets AC 41.58 10
255 195 Daniel Green 24 47:26 Istead & Ifield H 14.91 6
256 61 Anne Unseld 68 47:28 Bromley Vets AC 40.59 54
257 62 Helen Fooks 46 47:31 Istead & Ifield H 39.60 32
258 196 Steve Walker 62 47:38 New Eltham J 14.47 94
259 63 Barbara Ockenden 65 47:49 Istead & Ifield H 38.61 29
260 64 Mandy Barker 44 47:59 Paddock Wood AC 37.62 7
261 65 Liz Delamain 47 48:05 Petts Wood Runners 36.63 4
262 66 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 48 48:06 Sevenoaks AC 35.64 4
263 197 Alan Jackaman 68 48:08 New Eltham J 14.04 22
264 67 Stacey Crocker 43 48:09 Swanley & Dist AC 34.65 12
265 68 Emily Middleton 27 48:18 Sittingbourne Str 33.66 14
266 198 Ian Hoad 56 48:21 Maidstone H 13.60 67
267 69 Fiona Hemsley 59 48:34 Bromley Vets AC 32.67 15
268 199 Steve Reynolds 59 48:36 Canterbury H 13.16 81
269 70 Elizabeth Ives 50 48:39 Dartford H 31.68 21
270 200 Alex Valentino 57 48:40 Dartford H 12.72 13
271 201 Angus Bennison 53 48:57 Larkfield AC 12.28 8
272 71 Helen Graves 32 48:57 Dartford RR 30.69 29
273 72 Julia Hermitage 41 49:06 Thanet RR 29.70 6
274 73 Janet Morgan 59 49:07 Thanet RR 28.71 7
275 202 Lionel Stielow 69 49:08 Sevenoaks AC 11.84 8
276 74 Pauline Petitt 56 49:10 Thanet RR 27.72 7
277 203 Paul Allum 55 49:27 Sevenoaks AC 11.40 4
278 204 Michael Springett 24 50:02 Petts Wood Runners 10.96 8
279 205 Nigel Read 67 50:07 Medway & Mstn AC 10.53 31
280 75 Kat Ford 32 50:10 Medway & Mstn AC 26.73 6
281 76 Kathy Hollands 59 50:15 Deal Tri Club 25.74 6
282 206 Kevin Blake 56 50:26 Larkfield AC 10.09 7
283 207 Daryl Lucas 52 50:29 Istead & Ifield H 9.65 26
284 208 James Batchelor 30 50:35 Sittingbourne Str 9.21 Debut
285 209 Vic Withey 68 50:43 Dartford RR 8.77 102
286 210 Liam Hayes 59 50:49 Gravesend RR & AC 8.33 52
287 77 Dawn Gibbons 53 50:53 Larkfield AC 24.75 28
288 78 Jo Branchett 52 50:58 Sittingbourne Str 23.76 Debut
289 79 Susan Holland 56 51:06 Istead & Ifield H 22.77 53
290 211 Eddie Broad 75 51:20 Larkfield AC 7.89 20
291 80 Samantha Redmond 48 51:23 Maidstone H 21.78 6
292 212 Kevin Ladley 60 51:27 Swanley & Dist AC 7.46 19
293 81 Sarah Monk 47 51:28 Istead & Ifield H 20.79 6
294 82 Margaret Harris 59 51:35 Istead & Ifield H 19.80 3
295 213 Simon Cowie 59 51:53 Bromley Vets AC 7.02 34
296 83 Jackie Day 57 52:01 Istead & Ifield H 18.81 8
297 84 Sue Chivers 60 52:05 Paddock Wood AC 17.82 31
298 85 Kylie Petitt 29 52:36 Thanet RR 16.83 5
299 86 Maggie Chapmen 50 53:00 Larkfield AC 15.84 3
300 87 Lisa Howson 29 53:09 Dartford RR 14.85 2
301 88 Barbara Baker 66 53:10 Bromley Vets AC 13.86 21
302 89 Joyce Bell 65 53:15 Istead & Ifield H 12.87 13
303 214 Bob Tidmarsh 57 53:29 Swanley & Dist AC 6.58 29
304 90 Mandy Green 52 53:36 Istead & Ifield H 11.88 4
305 215 Simon Northrop 46 53:43 Thanet RR 6.14 4
306 216 James Fitzmaurice 75 53:46 Sevenoaks AC 5.70 67
307 91 Donna Grace 51 53:54 Sittingbourne Str 10.89 3
308 217 Graham Pearson 45 54:04 Maidstone H 5.26 20
309 218 Peter Durey 27 54:20 Dartford H 4.82 6
310 219 Michael Richardson 66 55:01 Dartford RR 4.39 111
311 92 Nikki Brown 51 56:05 Sittingbourne Str 9.90 4
312 220 Ron Smith 77 56:06 Sittingbourne Str 3.95 85
313 93 Emma Higgins 39 56:08 Sittingbourne Str 8.91 5
314 94 Helen Shears 44 56:13 Sittingbourne Str 7.92 7
315 95 Marianne Seawood 46 56:45 Sittingbourne Str 6.93 2
316 96 Nikki Brenchley 35 56:50 Sittingbourne Str 5.94 3
317 97 Karen Longley 48 56:54 Sittingbourne Str 4.95 7
318 221 John Leach 73 57:25 New Eltham J 3.51 65
319 222 Martin Pearson 40 57:32 Maidstone H 3.07 23
320 223 Les Pullen 63 58:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.63 46
321 224 Graham Green 63 58:37 Istead & Ifield H 2.19 4
322 225 Les Humphrey 78 1:01:48 Bromley Vets AC 1.75 47
323 226 John Brown 80 1:02:55 Maidstone H 1.32 84
324 227 Lee Collins 46 1:03:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.88 10
325 98 Sita Dawson 50 1:04:32 Swanley & Dist AC 3.96 3
326 228 Mick Cox 72 1:04:39 Dartford H 0.44 14
327 99 Janet Pyne 69 1:07:51 Dartford H 2.97 16
328 100 Lisa Smith 46 1:08:19 Istead & Ifield H 1.98 5
329 101 Rebbecca Durey 31 1:11:15 Dartford H 0.99 5