Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2017-2018

Fowlmead, Sholden, Deal on 2018-01-07 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
341 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 36 28:47 New Eltham J 100.00 61
2 2 Kieran Hughes 21 28:54 Dartford H 99.57 9
3 3 Gregory Hills 32 29:14 Dartford H 99.13 9
4 4 Daniel Pyne 32 29:32 Dartford H 98.70 25
5 5 Jon Kennedy 38 30:36 Dartford H 98.26 14
6 6 Dylan Beaver 44 30:40 Dartford H 97.83 8
7 7 Noel Lyons 50 30:51 Larkfield AC 97.39 2
8 8 Joseph Scott 36 31:05 Thanet RR 96.96 3
9 9 Ed Peters 37 31:21 Maidstone H 96.52 3
10 10 Andrew Milne 35 31:23 Sevenoaks AC 96.09 13
11 11 Paul Knight 44 31:31 Canterbury H 95.65 3
12 12 Andrew Mead 49 31:39 Sevenoaks AC 95.22 31
13 13 Derren May 44 31:45 Dartford H 94.78 15
14 14 Andrew Hutchingson 38 31:49 Sevenoaks AC 94.35 3
15 15 Steve Chivers 39 31:58 Paddock Wood AC 93.91 9
16 1 Renata McDonnell 43 32:01 Deal Tri Club 100.00 8
17 16 Mark Champion 49 32:06 Istead & Ifield H 93.48 66
18 17 Owen Mitchell 33 32:09 Thanet RR 93.04 12
19 18 Clive Gigney 37 32:13 Paddock Wood AC 92.61 4
20 19 Stephen Pond 49 32:17 Petts Wood Runners 92.17 10
21 20 Andrew Baranowski 43 32:24 Swanley & Dist AC 91.74 3
22 21 Tony Durey 54 32:29 Dartford H 91.30 75
23 22 Kieran McAuliffe 34 32:30 Larkfield AC 90.87 2
24 23 Keith Dowson 54 32:31 Sevenoaks AC 90.43 11
25 24 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 45 32:36 Sevenoaks AC 90.00 Debut
26 25 Robert Whittaker 57 32:37 Sittingbourne Str 89.57 21
27 26 Andy Noble 53 32:40 Dartford RR 89.13 17
28 27 Daniel Witt 42 32:42 Sevenoaks AC 88.70 43
29 28 Aaron Pritchard 29 32:42 Sittingbourne Str 88.26 16
30 2 Anoushka Johnson 43 32:44 Dartford H 99.10 24
31 29 David Sampson 57 32:49 Paddock Wood AC 87.83 14
32 30 Andy Ashlee 48 32:55 Sevenoaks AC 87.39 22
33 31 James McHattie 33 32:56 Dartford RR 86.96 27
34 32 Daniel Grimwood 41 33:00 Paddock Wood AC 86.52 4
35 33 Nick Curtis 31 33:11 New Eltham J 86.09 43
36 34 Fiouse Corbeil 45 33:15 Canterbury H 85.65 3
37 35 Jamie Fernandes 31 33:16 Petts Wood Runners 85.22 22
38 36 Nick Denbow 52 33:17 Paddock Wood AC 84.78 4
39 37 Matt Field 29 33:25 Larkfield AC 84.35 8
40 3 Hannah Roberts 37 33:35 Petts Wood Runners 98.20 25
41 38 Colin Bates 56 33:40 Dartford H 83.91 18
42 39 Hugo McGregor-Davies 47 33:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.48 5
43 40 Lee Simpson 24 33:42 Sittingbourne Str 83.04 39
44 41 Steve Dipre 50 33:47 New Eltham J 82.61 43
45 42 Jacob Hussey 51 33:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.17 44
46 43 Phil Garrod 36 33:52 Gravesend RR & AC 81.74 4
47 44 Paul Dawes 45 33:53 Dartford H 81.30 17
48 45 Mike Murdoch 50 33:54 Maidstone H 80.87 83
49 46 Ethan Jacob 17 33:57 Dartford H 80.43 4
50 47 Mike Abousselam 61 34:03 Bromley Vets AC 80.00 24
51 48 Jack Fuller 30 34:04 Petts Wood Runners 79.57 3
52 49 Richard Purton 36 34:05 Thanet RR 79.13 7
53 50 Richard Derereux 25 34:07 Deal Tri Club 78.70 2
54 51 Jethro Kimber 34 34:08 Canterbury H 78.26 4
55 52 Tom Hinton 32 34:09 Deal Tri Club 77.83 Debut
56 53 Mike Walter 39 34:12 Paddock Wood AC 77.39 36
57 54 Andrew Eastment 57 34:14 New Eltham J 76.96 39
58 55 Tony Piper 52 34:18 Dartford RR 76.52 41
59 56 Chris Kirby 47 34:20 Deal Tri Club 76.09 2
60 57 Stewart O'Toole 40 34:25 Dartford RR 75.65 21
61 58 Stuart Gibson 45 34:34 Deal Tri Club 75.22 Debut
62 59 Russell Buchanan 46 34:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.78 46
63 60 Jon Blunt 57 34:41 Canterbury H 74.35 16
64 61 Mark Wild 47 34:42 Paddock Wood AC 73.91 17
65 62 Peter Butler 59 34:45 Dartford RR 73.48 68
66 63 Elliot Stokes 34 34:50 Sittingbourne Str 73.04 4
67 64 Mike Poppy 51 34:56 Sittingbourne Str 72.61 91
68 65 Steven Stockwell 40 34:57 Dartford H 72.17 16
69 66 Andy Phillips 54 34:59 Canterbury H 71.74 20
70 67 Glenn Davies 55 35:06 Sittingbourne Str 71.30 6
71 68 James Graham 64 35:11 Sevenoaks AC 70.87 19
72 69 Andrew Archer 47 35:13 Istead & Ifield H 70.43 86
73 70 Matthew Perrin 43 35:14 Thanet RR 70.00 4
74 71 Martyn Earl 37 35:16 Maidstone H 69.57 52
75 72 David Unsworth 44 35:17 Dartford H 69.13 5
76 73 Chris Reid 29 35:18 Dartford H 68.70 2
77 74 Tim Thirkettle 57 35:21 Thanet RR 68.26 6
78 75 Paul Webster 44 35:25 Swanley & Dist AC 67.83 3
79 76 Fred Graham 53 35:29 Dartford H 67.39 4
80 77 David Valenti 28 35:32 Sittingbourne Str 66.96 14
81 78 Keith Dean 53 35:33 Maidstone H 66.52 25
82 4 Heather Fitzmaurice 48 35:41 Sevenoaks AC 97.30 68
83 79 John Gurney 60 35:43 Petts Wood Runners 66.09 26
84 80 Andrew Longhurst 34 35:47 Istead & Ifield H 65.65 3
85 5 Vanesa Gilmartin 42 35:50 Sevenoaks AC 96.40 4
86 81 Andrew Richardson 31 35:51 Thanet RR 65.22 3
87 82 Darren Harger 45 36:00 Istead & Ifield H 64.78 5
88 83 Tim Springett 53 36:02 Petts Wood Runners 64.35 21
89 84 Colin Kent 52 36:07 Canterbury H 63.91 44
90 85 Stephen Forshaw 48 36:11 Thanet RR 63.48 38
91 86 Tony Waldron 50 36:15 Sevenoaks AC 63.04 21
92 87 Chris Barber 43 36:18 Swanley & Dist AC 62.61 40
93 88 Mark Duffy 37 36:20 Canterbury H 62.17 Debut
94 89 Nigel Bulmer 52 36:26 Bromley Vets AC 61.74 14
95 90 Trevor Crysell 51 36:30 Paddock Wood AC 61.30 7
96 91 James Pamplin 38 36:34 Sittingbourne Str 60.87 14
97 92 Lyndon Gurr 55 36:41 Maidstone H 60.43 62
98 93 Keith Bygrave 44 36:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.00 15
99 94 Jon Ives 49 36:56 Dartford H 59.57 18
100 95 Ben Doherty 31 37:00 Deal Tri Club 59.13 Debut
101 96 Anthony Brown 29 37:02 Sittingbourne Str 58.70 6
102 97 Mark Wenman 63 37:06 Canterbury H 58.26 74
103 98 Kieran Readings 38 37:07 Deal Tri Club 57.83 Debut
104 99 Steven Clark 64 37:08 Canterbury H 57.39 104
105 100 Ross Pilcher 39 37:10 Sittingbourne Str 56.96 9
106 6 Caroline Curtis 49 37:10 Dartford H 95.50 10
107 101 Simon Cowdery 48 37:11 Petts Wood Runners 56.52 Debut
108 102 Paul Mace 44 37:12 Paddock Wood AC 56.09 12
109 103 Jamie Bushnell 30 37:12 Dartford H 55.65 11
110 104 John Diamante 45 37:13 Bromley Vets AC 55.22 9
111 105 Keith Hughes 53 37:17 Dartford H 54.78 9
112 7 Annie Rebindaine 31 37:19 Larkfield AC 94.59 6
113 8 Lynne Champion 48 37:20 Istead & Ifield H 93.69 51
114 9 Emma Crawford 39 37:22 Petts Wood Runners 92.79 17
115 106 Antony O'Brien 43 37:32 New Eltham J 54.35 32
116 107 Martin Flynn 37 37:36 Gravesend RR & AC 53.91 14
117 108 Steve Shrimplin 59 37:41 Sittingbourne Str 53.48 89
118 109 Andrew Breese 43 37:47 Petts Wood Runners 53.04 24
119 10 Barbara Wenman 59 37:48 Canterbury H 91.89 76
120 11 Yvonne Elliott 52 37:50 Deal Tri Club 90.99 32
121 12 Ann Fuller 51 37:51 Dartford RR 90.09 53
122 110 Glen Ridout 58 37:52 Dartford RR 52.61 45
123 13 Agata Kasprzyk 30 37:52 New Eltham J 89.19 11
124 111 Simon Poole 51 37:55 Paddock Wood AC 52.17 10
125 14 Sharon Barnett 43 37:57 Maidstone H 88.29 24
126 15 Jennifer Simpson 27 37:59 Sittingbourne Str 87.39 16
127 112 John Tilston 42 38:04 Paddock Wood AC 51.74 20
128 113 Paul Bowditch 49 38:05 Sittingbourne Str 51.30 4
129 114 John Crockford 49 38:07 Gravesend RR & AC 50.87 23
130 16 Julie Stoppani 54 38:09 Maidstone H 86.49 74
131 115 Oliver Warwick 48 38:14 Deal Tri Club 50.43 21
132 116 Richard Valenti 31 38:15 Sittingbourne Str 50.00 3
133 17 Louisa Clifford 31 38:20 Deal Tri Club 85.59 10
134 117 Alec Martin 39 38:23 Dartford RR 49.57 6
135 18 Jo Pitten 41 38:35 Deal Tri Club 84.68 2
136 118 Andy Mills 46 38:36 Maidstone H 49.13 4
137 119 Mike Baron 58 38:41 Swanley & Dist AC 48.70 63
138 120 Gos Warsmith 32 38:45 Gravesend RR & AC 48.26 3
139 121 John Wilkins 66 38:48 Istead & Ifield H 47.83 9
140 19 Lyndsey Ritchie 39 38:51 Paddock Wood AC 83.78 2
141 122 Malcolm McKen 51 38:53 Petts Wood Runners 47.39 7
142 123 Rob Bright 61 38:54 Larkfield AC 46.96 39
143 20 Abigail Cardwell 24 38:56 Thanet RR 82.88 3
144 124 Jonathan Bottomer 52 38:58 Petts Wood Runners 46.52 8
145 21 Sarah Regan 46 39:07 Bromley Vets AC 81.98 19
146 125 Kent Parker 52 39:09 Sittingbourne Str 46.09 73
147 126 James Cooke 37 39:11 Maidstone H 45.65 3
148 127 Robin Heel 61 39:15 Gravesend RR & AC 45.22 72
149 22 Bonnie Maugey 20 39:16 Dartford H 81.08 16
150 128 Steve Burgess 39 39:17 Dartford H 44.78 11
151 129 Martin Wisdom 56 39:18 New Eltham J 44.35 72
152 130 Stefhan Lewis 48 39:22 Maidstone H 43.91 3
153 131 Andy Dunmall 51 39:26 Swanley & Dist AC 43.48 63
154 132 Graham Brown 54 39:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.04 8
155 133 Rob Brunger 39 39:30 Maidstone H 42.61 20
156 134 Trevor Edgley 70 39:34 Istead & Ifield H 42.17 27
157 23 Emma McCabe 37 39:36 Canterbury H 80.18 10
158 24 Claire Greenaway 32 39:42 Thanet RR 79.28 13
159 135 Adam Cowper-Smith 58 39:49 Canterbury H 41.74 16
160 136 Gary Hadfield 52 39:52 Dartford RR 41.30 12
161 137 Daniel Smith 29 39:54 Istead & Ifield H 40.87 3
162 25 Jenny Leng 50 39:58 Petts Wood Runners 78.38 21
163 138 Les Percival 64 39:59 Paddock Wood AC 40.43 15
164 139 Simon Barker 46 39:59 Paddock Wood AC 40.00 4
165 140 Graham Rawling 43 40:00 Deal Tri Club 39.57 3
166 26 Lisa Briggs 36 40:07 Dartford RR 77.48 8
167 27 Katie Vick 19 40:10 Istead & Ifield H 76.58 Debut
168 141 Simon Riley 54 40:50 New Eltham J 39.13 61
169 142 Oliver Northrop 44 40:52 Thanet RR 38.70 18
170 28 Sara Sutton 47 40:53 Thanet RR 75.68 5
171 29 Denise Rose 55 40:57 Dartford H 74.77 4
172 143 David Jenkins 44 41:01 Swanley & Dist AC 38.26 Debut
173 30 Vikki Baker 42 41:02 Sittingbourne Str 73.87 13
174 144 Jon Vann 61 41:04 Canterbury H 37.83 14
175 145 Philip Roe 51 41:13 Thanet RR 37.39 Debut
176 146 Darren Culverwell 45 41:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.96 3
177 147 Graham Wilsher 50 41:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.52 44
178 31 Emma Brown 40 41:24 Dartford RR 72.97 5
179 148 David Hutton 56 41:26 Larkfield AC 36.09 5
180 149 Ivon Whitmore 65 41:29 Medway & Mstn AC 35.65 99
181 32 Marijana Urbany 47 41:32 Bromley Vets AC 72.07 17
182 150 Andy Farrant 61 41:33 Canterbury H 35.22 60
183 33 Bridget Macedonski 53 41:34 Bromley Vets AC 71.17 25
184 151 Dave Field 61 41:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.78 32
185 152 Darren Billing 51 41:41 Sittingbourne Str 34.35 4
186 34 Maria Hjorth 51 41:42 New Eltham J 70.27 10
187 153 David Wright 52 41:44 Gravesend RR & AC 33.91 82
188 154 Matthew Northover 49 41:45 Canterbury H 33.48 3
189 155 Dave Brooker 51 41:47 Larkfield AC 33.04 2
190 156 Mark Jenkinson 46 41:56 New Eltham J 32.61 6
191 157 Bill Phelps 57 42:03 New Eltham J 32.17 38
192 35 Louise Maillardet 42 42:15 New Eltham J 69.37 3
193 158 Joe Regan 67 42:18 New Eltham J 31.74 62
194 159 John Allen 52 42:21 Istead & Ifield H 31.30 11
195 160 Craig Wicks 50 42:23 Swanley & Dist AC 30.87 27
196 36 Rhian Shrimplin 26 42:24 Sittingbourne Str 68.47 4
197 161 Graham Hunt 50 42:28 Swanley & Dist AC 30.43 8
198 162 Toby Smith 21 42:31 Deal Tri Club 30.00 2
199 37 Steph Bancroft 50 42:34 Canterbury H 67.57 3
200 163 Nello Lorenzotti 59 42:38 New Eltham J 29.57 25
201 164 Dichphat Sam 57 42:42 New Eltham J 29.13 8
202 38 Kate Evan-Jones 57 42:44 New Eltham J 66.67 9
203 39 Debbie Magee 38 42:52 Maidstone H 65.77 4
204 40 Louise Moore 49 42:54 Deal Tri Club 64.86 10
205 41 Lisa Hammond 41 42:55 Sittingbourne Str 63.96 2
206 165 Peter Yarlett 65 42:56 Canterbury H 28.70 42
207 42 Claudia Bates 17 43:13 Dartford H 63.06 4
208 166 David Hutchinson 63 43:17 Maidstone H 28.26 15
209 167 John Gillis 59 43:18 Istead & Ifield H 27.83 71
210 43 Jess Hindle 35 43:22 Deal Tri Club 62.16 2
211 44 Christine Campany 56 43:28 Dartford RR 61.26 23
212 168 Peter Godbee 67 43:29 Swanley & Dist AC 27.39 84
213 169 Joe Hicks 64 43:30 Canterbury H 26.96 55
214 170 Marco Keir 56 43:33 Canterbury H 26.52 51
215 171 Fred Streatfield 66 43:35 Larkfield AC 26.09 8
216 45 Sarah Shewell 58 43:38 Sevenoaks AC 60.36 99
217 46 Alex Cooper 45 43:42 Dartford RR 59.46 23
218 47 Tessa Hales 36 43:44 Dartford H 58.56 4
219 172 Ben Aspland 45 43:45 Maidstone H 25.65 27
220 173 Bohdan Rainczuk 56 43:46 Maidstone H 25.22 37
221 174 Stephen Hollands 59 43:47 Deal Tri Club 24.78 14
222 48 Wendy Smith 59 43:47 Canterbury H 57.66 56
223 175 Tony Miller 52 43:51 Deal Tri Club 24.35 5
224 176 Harley Clark-Hurren 37 43:53 Dartford H 23.91 11
225 49 Carrie Hitchman 38 43:56 Larkfield AC 56.76 9
226 177 Stephen Chandler 61 43:57 Larkfield AC 23.48 5
227 178 Adrian Neaves 47 43:59 Thanet RR 23.04 9
228 50 Sally Howson 48 44:07 Maidstone H 55.86 17
229 179 Martin Flannery 50 44:13 New Eltham J 22.61 21
230 180 Richard Hudson 61 44:24 Canterbury H 22.17 13
232 181 Scott Shurmer 46 44:44 Maidstone H 21.74 6
233 182 Daniel Green 24 44:55 Istead & Ifield H 21.30 4
234 183 Barry Bell 69 45:00 Istead & Ifield H 20.87 71
235 184 John Markham 49 45:08 Paddock Wood AC 20.43 Debut
236 185 Geoff Burston 68 45:11 Canterbury H 20.00 8
237 51 Jo Manser 47 45:15 Canterbury H 54.95 9
238 186 Anthony Diaz 51 45:35 Sittingbourne Str 19.57 3
239 187 Colin Blackman 58 45:36 Istead & Ifield H 19.13 4
240 52 Carol Marsh 58 45:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.05 10
241 188 David Harbottle 50 45:50 New Eltham J 18.70 6
242 53 Mandy Barker 44 46:09 Paddock Wood AC 53.15 4
243 189 Geoff Cannell 56 46:10 Bromley Vets AC 18.26 2
244 190 Paul Allum 54 46:12 Sevenoaks AC 17.83 3
246 54 Lorraine Shepheard 55 46:17 Paddock Wood AC 52.25 2
247 55 Lidia Modzelewska 42 46:19 Canterbury H 51.35 4
248 56 Janet Murray 43 46:28 Istead & Ifield H 50.45 4
249 191 Ron Carr 66 46:31 Paddock Wood AC 17.39 4
250 57 Stacey Crocker 43 46:41 Swanley & Dist AC 49.55 9
251 192 Alex Valentino 57 46:43 Dartford H 16.96 10
252 58 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 48 46:52 Sevenoaks AC 48.65 Debut
253 59 Elizabeth Ives 50 47:01 Dartford H 47.75 18
254 193 Simon Powell 50 47:11 Bromley Vets AC 16.52 2
255 194 Mark McMillan 47 47:12 Dartford H 16.09 4
256 195 Vernon Thomas 73 47:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.65 16
257 60 Sue Beecham 56 47:20 Istead & Ifield H 46.85 43
258 61 Renee Young 46 47:21 Dartford H 45.95 12
259 196 Roger Jones 48 47:22 Thanet RR 15.22 3
260 62 Eileen Hudson 51 47:23 Gravesend RR & AC 45.05 3
261 197 David Thornby 66 47:25 Maidstone H 14.78 62
262 198 Paul Valenti 54 47:28 Sittingbourne Str 14.35 11
263 199 Phil Wyard 55 47:29 Canterbury H 13.91 32
264 63 Keeley Hoad 42 47:52 Paddock Wood AC 44.14 11
265 200 Gavin Malloch 60 48:01 Sittingbourne Str 13.48 10
266 201 Roger Harris 62 48:02 Bromley Vets AC 13.04 38
267 202 Roy Gooderson 60 48:07 Canterbury H 12.61 63
268 203 David Whittley 52 48:24 Sittingbourne Str 12.17 3
269 64 Helen Graves 32 48:24 Dartford RR 43.24 26
270 65 Kat Ford 32 48:29 Medway & Mstn AC 42.34 3
271 204 Angus Bennison 53 48:38 Larkfield AC 11.74 5
272 66 Julie Greene 46 48:52 Sittingbourne Str 41.44 34
273 67 Pauline Petitt 56 49:06 Thanet RR 40.54 4
274 68 Julia Hermitage 41 49:26 Thanet RR 39.64 4
275 205 Rob Small 47 49:42 Maidstone H 11.30 Debut
276 206 Mark Randall 42 49:58 Maidstone H 10.87 20
277 207 Alan Jackaman 68 50:36 New Eltham J 10.43 19
278 69 Tina Jones 71 50:40 Canterbury H 38.74 36
279 208 Vic Withey 68 51:00 Dartford RR 10.00 99
280 70 Grazia Manzotti 48 51:06 Sevenoaks AC 37.84 5
281 71 Hillary Collins 56 51:16 Deal Tri Club 36.94 9
282 72 Jenny Austin 40 51:48 Sevenoaks AC 36.04 13
283 209 Nigel Read 67 51:51 Medway & Mstn AC 9.57 28
284 210 Ian Hoad 56 51:55 Maidstone H 9.13 65
285 211 Graham Pearson 45 52:08 Maidstone H 8.70 17
286 73 Emma Penfold 48 52:09 Sittingbourne Str 35.14 4
287 74 Emily Middleton 27 52:19 Sittingbourne Str 34.23 11
288 75 Melissa Ferns 51 52:25 Paddock Wood AC 33.33 9
289 76 Debbie Patmore 48 52:30 New Eltham J 32.43 Debut
290 212 Richard Frost 61 52:56 Deal Tri Club 8.26 4
291 77 Betty Foggitt 49 53:15 Bromley Vets AC 31.53 7
292 78 Joan Allen 54 53:23 Bromley Vets AC 30.63 11
293 79 Sandra Barbuti 52 53:35 Istead & Ifield H 29.73 56
294 80 Angie Holmes 33 53:47 Larkfield AC 28.83 12
295 81 Liane Cook 52 54:21 Swanley & Dist AC 27.93 3
296 82 Sarah Monk 47 54:21 Istead & Ifield H 27.03 3
297 213 Steve Reynolds 59 54:35 Canterbury H 7.83 79
298 83 Helen Duffy 42 54:41 Deal Tri Club 26.13 Debut
299 84 Annie Ross 66 54:47 Paddock Wood AC 25.23 43
300 85 Dawn Gibbons 53 54:49 Larkfield AC 24.32 25
301 214 Bob Tidmarsh 57 54:55 Swanley & Dist AC 7.39 26
302 215 John Hartley 71 55:28 Canterbury H 6.96 77
303 86 Barbara Baker 66 55:49 Bromley Vets AC 23.42 19
304 87 Sue Chivers 59 56:09 Paddock Wood AC 22.52 28
305 216 Richard Hudson 52 57:20 Gravesend RR & AC 6.52 2
306 88 Michelle Vero 22 57:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.62 Debut
307 89 Christine Moses 41 58:53 Maidstone H 20.72 3
308 217 Ron Smith 77 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 6.09 83
309 90 Kylie Petitt 29 58:53 Thanet RR 19.82 3
310 91 Natalie Price 52 58:53 Bromley Vets AC 18.92 7
311 92 Wendy De Boick 65 58:53 Canterbury H 18.02 32
312 93 Jackie Day 57 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 17.12 5
313 94 Jane Hadler 52 58:53 Canterbury H 16.22 3
314 218 Michael Richardson 66 58:53 Dartford RR 5.65 108
315 219 Clive Chipping 58 58:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.22 Debut
316 95 Donna Vero 51 58:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.32 Debut
317 96 Claire Ejstop 44 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 14.41 2
318 97 Karen Longley 48 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 13.51 5
319 220 Bob Pullen 55 58:53 Canterbury H 4.78 71
320 98 Mandy Green 52 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 12.61 2
321 221 John Leach 73 58:53 New Eltham J 4.35 63
322 99 Emma Killick 51 58:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.71 4
323 100 Nikki Brown 51 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 10.81 Debut
324 222 Kevin Ladley 59 58:53 Swanley & Dist AC 3.91 16
325 101 Gillian Calliste 57 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 9.91 53
326 102 Vanessa Patching 63 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 9.01 5
327 103 Julia Vick 52 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 8.11 Debut
328 223 Mark Vick 51 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 3.48 Debut
329 104 Emma Higgins 39 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 7.21 3
330 224 Peter Durey 27 58:53 Dartford H 3.04 3
331 105 Gemma Flegg 29 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 6.31 Debut
332 106 Louise Burton 38 58:53 Deal Tri Club 5.41 3
333 107 Helen Shears 44 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 4.50 4
334 225 Les Pullen 63 58:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.61 43
335 108 Jo Conway 37 58:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.60 11
336 226 Graham Green 63 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 2.17 2
337 227 Eddie Broad 75 58:53 Larkfield AC 1.74 18
338 228 Les Humphrey 78 58:53 Bromley Vets AC 1.30 45
339 229 Martin Pearson 40 58:53 Maidstone H 0.87 20
340 109 Janet Pyne 69 58:53 Dartford H 2.70 13
341 230 Jonathan Pegg 53 58:53 Bromley Vets AC 0.43 11
342 110 Lisa Smith 46 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 1.80 3
343 111 Rebbecca Durey 30 58:53 Dartford H 0.90 2