Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2017-2018

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2018-01-14 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
381 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Ross Braden 24 35:11 Petts Wood Runners 100.00 Debut
2 2 Gregory Hills 32 35:21 Dartford H 99.62 10
3 3 Kieran Hughes 21 35:42 Dartford H 99.24 10
4 4 Daniel Pyne 32 35:55 Dartford H 98.85 26
5 5 George Seymour 23 36:24 Dartford RR 98.47 Debut
6 6 Colin Tricker 36 36:27 Paddock Wood AC 98.09 25
7 7 Nathan Chapman 33 36:50 Paddock Wood AC 97.71 3
8 8 Simon Jones 42 37:03 Canterbury H 97.33 26
9 9 Dylan Beaver 44 37:06 Dartford H 96.95 9
10 10 Connor Burford 20 37:21 Dartford H 96.56 32
11 11 Kieran O'Doherty 34 37:25 Petts Wood Runners 96.18 5
12 12 Noel Lyons 51 37:29 Larkfield AC 95.80 3
13 13 Danial St Martin 28 37:34 Maidstone H 95.42 5
14 14 John Witton 39 37:43 Sevenoaks AC 95.04 2
15 15 Jon Kennedy 38 37:57 Dartford H 94.66 15
16 16 Yiannis Christodoulou 34 38:22 Canterbury H 94.27 24
17 17 Joseph Scott 36 38:28 Thanet RR 93.89 4
18 18 Paul Jones 39 38:39 Istead & Ifield H 93.51 10
19 19 Lloyd Nutley 37 38:50 Deal Tri Club 93.13 26
20 20 Gavin Kitchingham 50 38:58 Bromley Vets AC 92.75 28
21 21 Simon Bryant 40 39:01 Petts Wood Runners 92.37 19
22 22 Lukas Bates 29 39:10 Paddock Wood AC 91.98 4
23 23 Andrew Milne 35 39:27 Sevenoaks AC 91.60 14
24 24 Stuart Waterman 39 39:32 Dartford H 91.22 32
25 1 Renata McDonnell 43 39:34 Deal Tri Club 100.00 9
26 25 Stuart McNally 41 39:41 Dartford H 90.84 7
27 26 Paul Knight 44 39:51 Canterbury H 90.46 4
28 27 George Boxall 25 39:51 Dartford H 90.08 3
29 28 Tony Durey 54 40:05 Dartford H 89.69 76
30 29 Jack Bradley 29 40:10 Thanet RR 89.31 2
31 30 Nick Curtis 31 40:20 New Eltham J 88.93 44
32 31 Steve Chivers 39 40:20 Paddock Wood AC 88.55 10
33 32 Chris Brenchley 47 40:20 Thanet RR 88.17 16
34 33 Mark Hooker 26 40:24 Maidstone H 87.79 4
35 34 Keith Dowson 54 40:25 Sevenoaks AC 87.40 12
36 35 Stephen Pond 49 40:28 Petts Wood Runners 87.02 11
37 36 James McHattie 33 40:28 Dartford RR 86.64 28
38 37 Gavin Mackay 47 40:29 Petts Wood Runners 86.26 15
39 38 Clive Gigney 37 40:32 Paddock Wood AC 85.88 5
40 39 Andy Noble 53 40:39 Dartford RR 85.50 18
41 40 Andrew Stevens 45 40:52 Thanet RR 85.11 5
42 41 Darius Sarshar 48 40:54 Sevenoaks AC 84.73 3
43 42 David Sampson 57 40:58 Paddock Wood AC 84.35 15
44 43 Adam Hunt 33 41:15 Dartford H 83.97 14
45 44 Andy Ashlee 48 41:15 Sevenoaks AC 83.59 23
46 45 Steve Dipre 50 41:20 New Eltham J 83.21 44
47 46 Ian Stokes 58 41:22 Canterbury H 82.82 8
48 47 Lee Simpson 24 41:30 Sittingbourne Str 82.44 40
49 48 Jamie Fernandes 31 41:31 Petts Wood Runners 82.06 23
50 49 Alun Rodgers 51 41:32 Medway & Mstn AC 81.68 88
51 50 Hugo McGregor-Davies 47 41:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.30 6
52 51 Tony Piper 52 41:43 Dartford RR 80.92 42
53 52 Mike Murdoch 50 41:47 Maidstone H 80.53 84
54 53 Jason Gardiner 43 42:00 Maidstone H 80.15 10
55 54 Jethro Kimber 34 42:01 Canterbury H 79.77 5
56 2 Anoushka Johnson 43 42:07 Dartford H 99.16 25
57 55 Daniel Witt 42 42:10 Sevenoaks AC 79.39 44
58 56 Dave Pickup 47 42:11 Deal Tri Club 79.01 Debut
59 57 Jacob Hussey 51 42:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.63 45
60 58 Daniel Grimwood 41 42:13 Paddock Wood AC 78.24 5
61 59 Nick Varley 48 42:16 Dartford H 77.86 24
62 60 Andy Phillips 54 42:23 Canterbury H 77.48 21
63 61 Ethan Jacob 17 42:24 Dartford H 77.10 5
64 62 Richard Purton 36 42:27 Thanet RR 76.72 8
65 63 James Graham 64 42:29 Sevenoaks AC 76.34 20
66 64 Mike Poppy 51 42:30 Sittingbourne Str 75.95 92
67 65 Bob Fursey 55 42:35 Medway & Mstn AC 75.57 52
68 3 Hannah Roberts 37 42:40 Petts Wood Runners 98.32 26
69 66 Mike Abousselam 61 42:45 Bromley Vets AC 75.19 25
70 4 Laura Portway 35 42:48 New Eltham J 97.48 33
71 67 Nick Denbow 52 42:49 Paddock Wood AC 74.81 5
72 68 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 45 42:50 Sevenoaks AC 74.43 2
73 69 Andrew Eastment 57 42:51 New Eltham J 74.05 40
74 70 Prem Konieczny 39 42:56 Dartford RR 73.66 4
75 71 Andrew Archer 47 43:01 Istead & Ifield H 73.28 87
76 72 Daniel Longhurst 36 43:08 Maidstone H 72.90 4
77 73 Stewart O'Toole 40 43:10 Dartford RR 72.52 22
78 74 Daniel Walsh 31 43:11 Istead & Ifield H 72.14 28
79 75 Phil Garrod 36 43:14 Gravesend RR & AC 71.76 5
80 76 Mark Wild 47 43:17 Paddock Wood AC 71.37 18
81 77 Steven Stockwell 40 43:17 Dartford H 70.99 17
82 5 Geraldine Schaer 51 43:18 Petts Wood Runners 96.64 5
83 78 Peter Butler 59 43:21 Dartford RR 70.61 69
84 79 Martin Alexander 46 43:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.23 3
85 80 Martin Taylor 47 43:30 Paddock Wood AC 69.85 20
86 81 David Ringrose 47 43:32 Dartford RR 69.47 65
87 82 Tom Hinton 32 43:36 Deal Tri Club 69.08 2
88 6 Becky Morrish 30 43:37 Paddock Wood AC 95.80 2
89 83 James Baker 53 43:39 Sevenoaks AC 68.70 17
90 84 Martyn Earl 37 43:41 Maidstone H 68.32 53
91 85 Colin Bates 56 43:42 Dartford H 67.94 19
92 86 Keith Dean 53 43:47 Maidstone H 67.56 26
93 87 David Unsworth 44 43:49 Dartford H 67.18 6
94 88 Russell Buchanan 46 43:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.79 47
95 89 Tony Waldron 50 43:54 Sevenoaks AC 66.41 22
96 90 David Stickland 43 43:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.03 Debut
97 91 Marcus Elwes 53 44:04 Petts Wood Runners 65.65 8
98 92 Rob Laing 50 44:18 Petts Wood Runners 65.27 15
99 93 Peter Buckingham 49 44:20 Paddock Wood AC 64.89 73
100 94 Andrew Richardson 31 44:22 Thanet RR 64.50 4
101 95 Colin Kent 52 44:24 Canterbury H 64.12 45
102 96 Aaron Pritchard 29 44:25 Sittingbourne Str 63.74 17
103 97 Tom Waldron 18 44:30 Sevenoaks AC 63.36 Debut
104 98 Elliot Stokes 34 44:31 Sittingbourne Str 62.98 5
105 99 Paul Joy 40 44:32 Thanet RR 62.60 3
106 100 Jon Ives 49 44:34 Dartford H 62.21 19
107 101 David Valenti 28 44:39 Sittingbourne Str 61.83 15
108 7 Heather Fitzmaurice 48 44:42 Sevenoaks AC 94.96 69
109 102 Peter Gibson 57 44:43 Istead & Ifield H 61.45 33
110 103 Ben Smith 44 44:47 New Eltham J 61.07 7
111 104 Alec Martin 39 44:49 Dartford RR 60.69 7
112 105 Andrew Longhurst 34 44:54 Istead & Ifield H 60.31 4
113 106 Will Relf 22 44:54 Gravesend RR & AC 59.92 Debut
114 107 Richard Vero 57 44:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.54 39
115 108 Keith Bygrave 44 44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.16 16
116 109 John Doyle 55 44:59 Dartford RR 58.78 38
117 110 Tim Springett 53 45:00 Petts Wood Runners 58.40 22
118 111 Matthew Perrin 43 45:03 Thanet RR 58.02 5
119 112 Andy Tippet 30 45:09 Petts Wood Runners 57.63 2
120 113 Nigel Bulmer 52 45:13 Bromley Vets AC 57.25 15
121 8 Vanesa Gilmartin 42 45:14 Sevenoaks AC 94.12 5
122 114 James Pamplin 38 45:16 Sittingbourne Str 56.87 15
123 115 John Gurney 60 45:17 Petts Wood Runners 56.49 27
124 116 Mark Duffy 37 45:26 Canterbury H 56.11 2
125 117 Andy Mahon 39 45:39 Dartford RR 55.73 18
126 118 Fred Graham 53 45:48 Dartford H 55.34 5
127 119 Tim Thirkettle 57 45:53 Thanet RR 54.96 7
128 9 Sarah Cronin 26 45:56 Dartford RR 93.28 11
129 120 James Lampert 43 45:57 Maidstone H 54.58 10
130 121 Andy Mills 46 45:59 Maidstone H 54.20 5
131 122 Steven Clark 64 46:00 Canterbury H 53.82 105
132 123 James Wall 25 46:14 Petts Wood Runners 53.44 4
133 124 Glen Ridout 59 46:22 Dartford RR 53.05 46
134 125 Matt Bullen 53 46:25 Bromley Vets AC 52.67 5
135 126 Andy Evans 47 46:26 Sevenoaks AC 52.29 38
136 127 Ross Pilcher 39 46:31 Sittingbourne Str 51.91 10
137 128 Jamie Bushnell 30 46:31 Dartford H 51.53 12
138 129 Mike Baron 58 46:32 Swanley & Dist AC 51.15 64
139 130 Ian Gower 58 46:37 Sittingbourne Str 50.76 85
140 131 Paul Holland 51 46:40 Maidstone H 50.38 56
141 10 Agata Kasprzyk 30 46:43 New Eltham J 92.44 12
142 132 Lyndon Gurr 55 46:47 Maidstone H 50.00 63
143 133 David Thornby 66 46:56 Maidstone H 49.62 63
144 134 Kev Brown 58 47:09 Deal Tri Club 49.24 47
145 135 Keith Hughes 53 47:12 Dartford H 48.85 10
146 11 Bonnie Maugey 20 47:13 Dartford H 91.60 17
147 12 Nicola Evans 34 47:14 Larkfield AC 90.76 Debut
148 136 John Diamante 45 47:15 Bromley Vets AC 48.47 10
149 137 Simon Poole 51 47:23 Paddock Wood AC 48.09 11
150 138 Andrew Breese 43 47:25 Petts Wood Runners 47.71 25
151 13 Ann Fuller 51 47:28 Dartford RR 89.92 54
152 139 Stephen Forshaw 48 47:30 Thanet RR 47.33 39
153 14 Jenny Neal 48 47:34 New Eltham J 89.08 75
154 140 Mike Simms 50 47:35 Bromley Vets AC 46.95 17
155 141 Martin Nicholls 57 47:36 Dartford RR 46.56 47
156 15 Yvonne Elliott 52 47:37 Deal Tri Club 88.24 33
157 142 Tim Books 55 47:40 Maidstone H 46.18 Debut
158 16 Caroline Curtis 49 47:44 Dartford H 87.39 11
159 143 John Tilston 42 47:48 Paddock Wood AC 45.80 21
160 144 Ben Doherty 31 47:52 Deal Tri Club 45.42 2
161 145 Gary Hopkins 57 47:53 New Eltham J 45.04 17
162 146 Gary Hadfield 53 47:55 Dartford RR 44.66 13
163 17 Sarah Regan 46 47:57 Bromley Vets AC 86.55 20
164 18 Lyndsey Ritchie 39 48:03 Paddock Wood AC 85.71 3
165 19 Abigail Cardwell 24 48:04 Thanet RR 84.87 4
166 147 Adam Cowper-Smith 58 48:07 Canterbury H 44.27 17
167 148 Martin Flynn 37 48:08 Gravesend RR & AC 43.89 15
168 149 James Topham 46 48:13 Sittingbourne Str 43.51 12
169 20 Jennifer Simpson 27 48:14 Sittingbourne Str 84.03 17
170 150 Trevor Edgley 70 48:18 Istead & Ifield H 43.13 28
171 151 Oliver Warwick 48 48:26 Deal Tri Club 42.75 22
172 152 Chris Dellow 65 48:31 Dartford RR 42.37 53
173 153 Richard Valenti 31 48:35 Sittingbourne Str 41.98 4
174 154 Malcolm McKen 51 48:36 Petts Wood Runners 41.60 8
175 155 Rob Bright 61 48:39 Larkfield AC 41.22 40
176 21 Julie Stoppani 54 48:44 Maidstone H 83.19 75
177 156 John Wilkins 66 48:46 Istead & Ifield H 40.84 10
178 22 Laura Elvin 25 48:49 Petts Wood Runners 82.35 4
179 157 Stefhan Lewis 48 48:55 Maidstone H 40.46 4
180 158 Alan Lewis 51 49:04 Sevenoaks AC 40.08 5
181 23 Geraldine Young 39 49:09 Maidstone H 81.51 Debut
182 159 Robin Heel 61 49:11 Gravesend RR & AC 39.69 73
183 24 Claire Greenaway 32 49:13 Thanet RR 80.67 14
184 160 Mark Jenkinson 46 49:18 New Eltham J 39.31 7
185 161 Jevgenij Kazanov 60 49:21 Bromley Vets AC 38.93 19
186 162 Paul Graves 51 49:29 Paddock Wood AC 38.55 13
187 163 Martin Wisdom 56 49:31 New Eltham J 38.17 73
188 164 Michael White 54 49:42 Maidstone H 37.79 56
189 165 Carl Gardner 40 49:54 Dartford H 37.40 37
190 166 Gos Warsmith 32 49:57 Gravesend RR & AC 37.02 4
191 25 Emma McCabe 37 50:11 Canterbury H 79.83 11
192 167 Les Percival 64 50:13 Paddock Wood AC 36.64 16
193 168 James Cooke 37 50:15 Maidstone H 36.26 4
194 169 Steve Burgess 39 50:17 Dartford H 35.88 12
195 170 Paul Moore 53 50:19 Canterbury H 35.50 Debut
196 171 Jan Baltruschat 58 50:21 New Eltham J 35.11 17
197 172 Graham Wilsher 50 50:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.73 45
198 173 Jon Vann 61 50:24 Canterbury H 34.35 15
199 174 Andy Dunmall 51 50:24 Swanley & Dist AC 33.97 64
200 175 Matthew Northover 49 50:27 Canterbury H 33.59 4
201 176 Craig Peake 58 50:30 Maidstone H 33.21 62
202 177 Jonathan Bottomer 52 50:32 Petts Wood Runners 32.82 9
203 178 Marco Keir 56 50:37 Canterbury H 32.44 52
204 26 Lisa Briggs 36 50:45 Dartford RR 78.99 9
205 179 Craig Wicks 50 50:52 Swanley & Dist AC 32.06 28
206 180 Ben Aspland 45 51:04 Maidstone H 31.68 28
207 181 Andy Patching 63 51:09 Sittingbourne Str 31.30 5
208 182 Mark Lintott 45 51:10 Thanet RR 30.92 2
209 27 Vikki Baker 42 51:12 Sittingbourne Str 78.15 14
210 183 David Hutton 56 51:13 Larkfield AC 30.53 6
211 28 Maria Hjorth 51 51:15 New Eltham J 77.31 11
212 184 Ivon Whitmore 65 51:24 Medway & Mstn AC 30.15 100
213 185 Soheel Bhandari 60 51:28 Bromley Vets AC 29.77 27
214 186 Simon Riley 54 51:33 New Eltham J 29.39 62
215 187 Dave Brooker 51 51:34 Larkfield AC 29.01 3
216 188 Philip Roe 51 51:37 Thanet RR 28.63 2
217 189 Jim Peters 56 51:39 Bromley Vets AC 28.24 57
218 190 Nello Lorenzotti 59 51:40 New Eltham J 27.86 26
219 29 Kate Evan-Jones 57 51:56 New Eltham J 76.47 10
220 191 David Wright 52 52:03 Gravesend RR & AC 27.48 83
221 192 Roy Shears 47 52:04 Sittingbourne Str 27.10 7
222 30 Lucy Drury 30 52:05 Petts Wood Runners 75.63 2
223 193 Dichphat Sam 57 52:07 New Eltham J 26.72 9
224 31 Lucy Hewett 46 52:10 Sittingbourne Str 74.79 4
225 194 Paul Bowditch 49 52:10 Sittingbourne Str 26.34 5
226 32 Louise Maillardet 42 52:12 New Eltham J 73.95 4
227 195 Spencer Hoult 44 52:13 Thanet RR 25.95 5
228 33 Sarah Ratcliffe 52 52:27 Bromley Vets AC 73.11 3
229 196 John Allen 52 52:35 Istead & Ifield H 25.57 12
230 197 Peter Yarlett 65 52:43 Canterbury H 25.19 43
231 198 Andy Farrant 61 52:44 Canterbury H 24.81 61
232 34 Marijana Urbany 47 52:44 Bromley Vets AC 72.27 18
233 35 Sara Sutton 47 52:49 Thanet RR 71.43 6
234 199 Fred Streatfield 66 52:49 Larkfield AC 24.43 9
235 200 Oliver Northrop 44 52:52 Thanet RR 24.05 19
236 201 Mark Vick 51 52:53 Istead & Ifield H 23.66 2
237 202 Scott Shurmer 46 52:54 Maidstone H 23.28 7
238 36 Claudia Bates 17 52:58 Dartford H 70.59 5
239 203 Mark McMamaman 55 52:59 Istead & Ifield H 22.90 2
240 37 Tessa Hales 36 53:02 Dartford H 69.75 5
241 204 Stephen Hollands 59 53:07 Deal Tri Club 22.52 15
242 38 Sarah Shewell 58 53:08 Sevenoaks AC 68.91 100
243 205 Graham Hunt 50 53:12 Swanley & Dist AC 22.14 9
244 39 Clare Wiseman 52 53:22 Deal Tri Club 68.07 49
245 40 Wendy Smith 59 53:30 Canterbury H 67.23 57
246 41 Steph Bancroft 50 53:38 Canterbury H 66.39 4
247 206 Dave Gill 54 53:52 Deal Tri Club 21.76 Debut
248 207 Ron Carr 66 53:55 Paddock Wood AC 21.37 5
249 42 Carrie Hitchman 38 53:55 Larkfield AC 65.55 10
250 208 Harley Clark-Hurren 37 53:57 Dartford H 20.99 12
251 43 Fiona Buckingham 50 53:57 Paddock Wood AC 64.71 69
252 44 Denise Rose 55 53:58 Dartford H 63.87 5
253 209 Barry Bell 69 54:00 Istead & Ifield H 20.61 72
254 45 Julie Unitt 59 54:02 New Eltham J 63.03 44
255 210 Paul Cregg 55 54:04 Bromley Vets AC 20.23 4
256 211 Roger Harris 62 54:06 Bromley Vets AC 19.85 39
257 212 Brian Sidell 54 54:12 Dartford RR 19.47 29
258 213 Roy Tait 50 54:18 Bromley Vets AC 19.08 2
259 214 John Gillis 59 54:33 Istead & Ifield H 18.70 72
260 215 Stephen Talbot 49 54:42 Dartford H 18.32 6
261 216 Sean McGranaghan 61 54:46 New Eltham J 17.94 68
262 217 Vernon Thomas 73 54:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.56 17
263 218 Owen Jones 46 55:09 Swanley & Dist AC 17.18 8
264 46 Lidia Modzelewska 42 55:23 Canterbury H 62.18 5
265 219 Michael Boddy 53 55:24 Swanley & Dist AC 16.79 59
266 220 Colin Blackman 58 55:29 Istead & Ifield H 16.41 5
267 221 Mark McMillan 47 55:32 Dartford H 16.03 5
268 222 Dave Martin 68 55:33 Deal Tri Club 15.65 43
269 47 Sonja Laing 47 55:36 Petts Wood Runners 61.34 17
270 48 Anne Unseld 68 55:39 Bromley Vets AC 60.50 53
271 223 David Jenkins 44 55:49 Swanley & Dist AC 15.27 2
272 224 Richard Hudson 61 55:53 Canterbury H 14.89 14
273 225 Adrian Neaves 47 55:54 Thanet RR 14.50 10
274 49 Abi Coleman 44 56:07 Deal Tri Club 59.66 Debut
275 50 Jo Manser 47 56:14 Canterbury H 58.82 10
276 51 Renee Young 46 56:15 Dartford H 57.98 13
277 52 Helen Fooks 46 56:35 Istead & Ifield H 57.14 30
278 226 Alex Valentino 57 56:39 Dartford H 14.12 11
279 227 Geoff Burston 68 56:43 Canterbury H 13.74 9
280 228 Paul Hemsley 55 56:45 Bromley Vets AC 13.36 20
281 229 Mel Paszkowski 72 56:47 Maidstone H 12.98 25
282 53 Elizabeth Ives 50 56:49 Dartford H 56.30 19
283 54 Mandy Barker 44 56:50 Paddock Wood AC 55.46 5
284 230 Paul Valenti 54 56:53 Sittingbourne Str 12.60 12
285 55 Stacey Crocker 43 56:54 Swanley & Dist AC 54.62 10
286 231 Angus Bennison 53 57:00 Larkfield AC 12.21 6
287 232 Andrew Culver 57 57:06 Bromley Vets AC 11.83 Debut
288 233 Roy Gooderson 60 57:19 Canterbury H 11.45 64
289 56 Ann Dellow 62 57:25 Dartford RR 53.78 30
290 234 Damian Luckman 43 57:32 Swanley & Dist AC 11.07 3
291 235 Simon Powell 50 57:39 Bromley Vets AC 10.69 3
292 57 Keeley Hoad 42 57:42 Paddock Wood AC 52.94 12
293 236 Martin Flannery 50 57:46 New Eltham J 10.31 22
294 237 Ian Hoad 56 57:49 Maidstone H 9.92 66
295 58 Debbie Magee 38 58:11 Maidstone H 52.10 5
296 59 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 48 58:12 Sevenoaks AC 51.26 2
297 60 Ella Pyman 51 58:14 Sevenoaks AC 50.42 6
298 61 Megan Davis 19 58:16 Dartford RR 49.58 7
299 62 Karen Thorne 60 58:20 Canterbury H 48.74 2
300 238 Steve Walker 62 58:30 New Eltham J 9.54 92
301 63 Betty Foggitt 49 58:41 Bromley Vets AC 47.90 8
302 64 Emma Hodson 39 58:43 New Eltham J 47.06 20
303 65 Sarah Monk 47 58:44 Istead & Ifield H 46.22 4
304 66 Liane Cook 52 58:45 Swanley & Dist AC 45.38 4
305 67 Sarah Stonard 43 58:57 Petts Wood Runners 44.54 8
306 239 Stuart Scott 51 58:58 Petts Wood Runners 9.16 17
307 68 Janet Morgan 59 58:58 Thanet RR 43.70 6
308 69 Pauline Petitt 56 58:59 Thanet RR 42.86 5
309 240 Gavin Malloch 61 58:59 Sittingbourne Str 8.78 11
310 70 Tina Jones 71 59:06 Canterbury H 42.02 37
311 71 Helen Graves 32 59:07 Dartford RR 41.18 27
312 241 Alan Jackaman 68 59:22 New Eltham J 8.40 20
313 72 Debbie Hatt 48 59:26 Thanet RR 40.34 15
314 242 Daryl Lucas 52 59:30 Istead & Ifield H 8.02 24
315 73 Kat Ford 32 59:33 Medway & Mstn AC 39.50 4
316 74 Cassie Murray 34 59:49 Dartford RR 38.66 17
317 243 James Fitzmaurice 75 59:52 Sevenoaks AC 7.63 65
318 75 Fiona Hemsley 58 1:00:17 Bromley Vets AC 37.82 14
319 76 Kimi Turna 27 1:00:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.97 3
320 244 Steve Reynolds 59 1:00:23 Canterbury H 7.25 80
321 77 Annie Ross 66 1:00:25 Paddock Wood AC 36.13 44
322 78 Katy Jackson 49 1:00:28 Sittingbourne Str 35.29 3
323 79 Emma D'Almeida 44 1:00:40 Bromley Vets AC 34.45 Debut
324 80 Emily Middleton 27 1:00:44 Sittingbourne Str 33.61 12
325 81 Joan Allen 54 1:01:06 Bromley Vets AC 32.77 12
326 82 Julia Hermitage 41 1:01:09 Thanet RR 31.93 5
327 245 Nigel Read 67 1:01:12 Medway & Mstn AC 6.87 29
328 83 Dawn Gibbons 53 1:01:19 Larkfield AC 31.09 26
329 246 John Hartley 71 1:01:21 Canterbury H 6.49 78
330 247 Bob Pullen 55 1:02:05 Canterbury H 6.11 72
331 248 Simon Cowie 59 1:02:09 Bromley Vets AC 5.73 32
332 249 Graham Pearson 45 1:02:12 Maidstone H 5.34 18
333 84 Leisa Foad 48 1:02:13 Canterbury H 30.25 7
334 85 Melissa Ferns 51 1:02:18 Paddock Wood AC 29.41 10
335 86 Sue Chivers 59 1:02:21 Paddock Wood AC 28.57 29
336 250 Bob Tidmarsh 57 1:02:35 Swanley & Dist AC 4.96 27
337 87 Kathy Hollands 59 1:02:37 Deal Tri Club 27.73 4
338 88 Barbara Baker 66 1:03:07 Bromley Vets AC 26.89 20
339 251 Vic Withey 68 1:03:29 Dartford RR 4.58 100
340 89 Emma Penfold 48 1:03:48 Sittingbourne Str 26.05 5
341 90 Samantha Redmond 48 1:03:58 Maidstone H 25.21 4
342 252 Michael Richardson 66 1:04:33 Dartford RR 4.20 109
343 253 Clive Chipping 58 1:04:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.82 2
344 254 Michael Springett 24 1:05:14 Petts Wood Runners 3.44 7
345 91 Sue Stevens 54 1:05:31 Bromley Vets AC 24.37 3
346 255 Ron Smith 77 1:05:50 Sittingbourne Str 3.05 84
347 92 Jackie Day 57 1:05:58 Istead & Ifield H 23.53 6
348 93 Kylie Petitt 29 1:06:18 Thanet RR 22.69 4
349 94 Jane Hadler 52 1:06:28 Canterbury H 21.85 4
350 95 Janet Simms 51 1:06:33 Bromley Vets AC 21.01 15
351 96 Jackie Ganley 52 1:06:49 Bromley Vets AC 20.17 3
352 256 Kevin Ladley 59 1:07:07 Swanley & Dist AC 2.67 17
353 97 Anne Porritt 57 1:07:44 Bromley Vets AC 19.33 4
354 98 Valerie Hassett 63 1:07:45 Bromley Vets AC 18.49 6
355 99 Frances Hooper 51 1:07:55 Bromley Vets AC 17.65 Debut
356 100 Karen Hoult 53 1:07:57 Canterbury H 16.81 15
357 101 Scarlett Hayes 20 1:08:56 New Eltham J 15.97 9
358 102 Rachel Donaldson 47 1:09:51 Sittingbourne Str 15.13 2
359 257 Gary Blunt 54 1:09:57 Bromley Vets AC 2.29 2
360 258 Martin Pearson 40 1:10:02 Maidstone H 1.91 21
361 103 Natalie Price 52 1:10:15 Bromley Vets AC 14.29 8
362 259 Les Pullen 63 1:10:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.53 44
363 104 Emily Toynton 49 1:10:36 Bromley Vets AC 13.45 Debut
364 105 Nikki Brown 51 1:10:59 Sittingbourne Str 12.61 2
365 106 Emma Higgins 39 1:11:05 Sittingbourne Str 11.76 4
366 107 Vanessa Patching 63 1:11:31 Sittingbourne Str 10.92 6
367 108 Helen Shears 44 1:11:32 Sittingbourne Str 10.08 5
368 109 Gemma Flegg 29 1:12:32 Sittingbourne Str 9.24 2
369 110 Julia Vick 52 1:12:32 Istead & Ifield H 8.40 2
370 111 Sarah Marshall 48 1:12:33 Istead & Ifield H 7.56 Debut
371 112 Emma Killick 51 1:12:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.72 5
372 113 Jacqueline Boddy 53 1:15:35 Swanley & Dist AC 5.88 5
373 114 Janet Pyne 69 1:17:14 Dartford H 5.04 14
374 260 Peter Durey 27 1:22:06 Dartford H 1.15 4
375 115 Rebbecca Durey 31 1:25:05 Dartford H 4.20 3
376 261 Jonathan Pegg 53 1:25:06 Bromley Vets AC 0.76 12
377 116 Caroline Hone 40 1:26:20 Bromley Vets AC 3.36 Debut
378 117 Lisa Smith 46 1:27:38 Istead & Ifield H 2.52 4
379 118 Zoe Moore 48 1:27:50 Bromley Vets AC 1.68 Debut
380 119 Pat Cliff 60 1:28:16 Bromley Vets AC 0.84 9
381 262 Ian Lockyer 48 1:28:17 Thanet RR 0.38 7