Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2021-2022

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2021-11-14 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
556 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Bib Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 510 Charles George 21 29:37 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 9
2 2 670 Allan Lee 48 29:48 Sevenoaks AC 99.71 14
3 3 583 Steve Taylor 35 30:12 Petts Wood Runners 99.43 5
4 4 148 Gregory Hills 36 30:31 Dartford H 99.14 15
5 5 156 Daniel Moulton 17 30:38 Dartford H 98.85 Debut
6 6 451 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 39 30:41 NEJ Running Club 98.57 68
7 7 597 Kieran O'Doherty 38 30:43 Petts Wood Runners 98.28 10
8 8 271 Paul Jones 43 30:43 Istead & Ifield H 97.99 16
9 9 779 Jack Bradley 32 30:43 Thanet RR 97.71 8
10 10 942 Daniel St Martin 36 30:45 Medway & Mstn AC 97.42 11
11 11 874 Simon Dobson 38 30:53 Petts Wood Runners 97.13 Debut
12 12 947 Neill Wright 46 31:06 Medway & Mstn AC 96.85 20
13 13 945 Jonathan Whittall 31 31:17 Medway & Mstn AC 96.56 Debut
14 14 149 Tom Cotton 33 31:18 Dartford H 96.28 Debut
15 15 458 Martyn Millard 32 31:22 NEJ Running Club 95.99 16
16 16 540 Adam Tibbals 45 31:24 Paddock Wood AC 95.70 13
17 17 134 Chris Turner 52 31:28 Dartford H 95.42 9
18 18 562 Adam Wilkinson 30 31:38 Petts Wood Runners 95.13 9
19 19 320 Matthew Field 33 31:39 Larkfield AC 94.84 15
20 20 941 Alun Rodgers 55 31:49 Medway & Mstn AC 94.56 103
21 21 26 Simon Horler 42 31:51 Bromley Vets AC 94.27 26
22 22 550 Kev Howarth 49 32:01 Petts Wood Runners 93.98 15
23 23 338 Cameron Chambers 22 32:01 Maidstone H 93.70 2
24 24 573 Dave Adams 34 32:11 Petts Wood Runners 93.41 11
25 25 60 Yiannis Christodoulou 38 32:13 Canterbury H 93.12 30
26 26 761 Michael Wilkes 44 32:20 Swanley & Dist AC 92.84 2
27 27 498 Steve Chivers 43 32:27 Paddock Wood AC 92.55 14
28 28 290 Daniel Smith 33 32:33 Istead & Ifield H 92.26 10
29 29 897 Henry Cox 24 32:37 Canterbury H 91.98 7
30 30 898 Rob Dowling 41 32:44 Canterbury H 91.69 31
31 31 426 Stephen Dipre 54 32:46 NEJ Running Club 91.40 59
32 32 924 Sean Barwick 18 32:55 Medway & Mstn AC 91.12 Debut
33 33 946 Gareth Williams 55 33:00 Medway & Mstn AC 90.83 4
34 34 296 Daniel Walsh 35 33:02 Istead & Ifield H 90.54 32
35 35 533 James Ridger 42 33:05 Paddock Wood AC 90.26 50
36 36 665 Andrew Hutchinson 42 33:06 Sevenoaks AC 89.97 12
37 37 467 Harry Phelps 29 33:07 NEJ Running Club 89.68 31
38 38 332 Adrian Perkins 49 33:23 Maidstone H 89.40 28
39 39 138 Reuben Burford 50 33:28 Dartford H 89.11 24
40 40 958 Andrew Saunders 17 33:30 Paddock Wood AC 88.83 Debut
41 41 780 Christopher Brenchley 50 33:32 Thanet RR 88.54 28
42 42 515 Ben Hepden 44 33:35 Paddock Wood AC 88.25 2
43 43 584 Dean Lenihan 44 33:36 Petts Wood Runners 87.97 3
44 44 673 Michael Lochead 40 33:39 Sevenoaks AC 87.68 12
45 45 888 Connor Gates 19 33:41 Petts Wood Runners 87.39 Debut
46 46 511 Michael Gibbs 35 33:44 Paddock Wood AC 87.11 11
47 47 398 Sean Rodwell 33 33:46 Medway & Mstn AC 86.82 14
48 48 200 Matt Russell 41 33:48 Dartford RR 86.53 Debut
49 1 502 Claire Day 41 33:48 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 22
50 2 218 Renata McDonnell 47 33:49 Deal Tri Club 99.52 19
51 49 757 Ian Toal 44 33:58 Swanley & Dist AC 86.25 3
52 50 146 Terry Hawkey 37 34:01 Dartford H 85.96 7
53 51 619 Matt Benson 28 34:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.67 Debut
54 52 864 Hector Rodriguez Drumond 37 34:03 Petts Wood Runners 85.39 3
55 53 401 Martin Taylor 51 34:04 Medway & Mstn AC 85.10 6
56 54 507 Rob Everitt 48 34:05 Paddock Wood AC 84.81 4
57 55 253 Robert Conetta 41 34:06 Istead & Ifield H 84.53 4
58 56 142 Stuart Waterman 43 34:09 Dartford H 84.24 40
59 57 151 Daniel Jackson 28 34:09 Dartford H 83.95 6
60 58 166 Barrie Seal 43 34:10 Dartford RR 83.67 6
61 59 249 Mark Champion 53 34:12 Istead & Ifield H 83.38 75
62 60 556 Daniel Selman 49 34:18 Petts Wood Runners 83.09 19
63 61 904 Jamie Stokes 35 34:23 Canterbury H 82.81 Debut
64 62 51 Tim Sowter 56 34:25 Bromley Vets AC 82.52 12
65 63 446 Leigh Longhurst 35 34:26 NEJ Running Club 82.23 8
66 64 702 Daniel Witt 46 34:27 Sevenoaks AC 81.95 58
67 65 140 David Unsworth 48 34:29 Dartford H 81.66 13
68 66 235 Ben Thompson 36 34:31 Gravesend RR & AC 81.38 Debut
69 67 139 Paul Dawes 48 34:32 Dartford H 81.09 32
70 68 827 Andy Tippet 34 34:34 Petts Wood Runners 80.80 13
71 3 305 Nichola Evans 38 34:35 Larkfield AC 99.03 13
72 69 744 Stephen Kirsh 21 34:38 Swanley & Dist AC 80.52 Debut
73 70 943 Stephen Turpie 48 34:40 Medway & Mstn AC 80.23 2
74 71 707 David Valenti 32 34:41 Sittingbourne Str 79.94 29
75 72 436 Rob Hicks 36 34:42 NEJ Running Club 79.66 5
76 73 213 Dave Pickup 51 34:43 Deal Tri Club 79.37 13
77 74 858 Matthew Pond 19 34:44 Petts Wood Runners 79.08 6
78 75 637 Richard Alford-Smith 45 34:45 Sevenoaks AC 78.80 5
79 76 712 Gareth Lewis 55 34:47 Sittingbourne Str 78.51 2
80 77 920 Fred Webb 55 34:48 Swanley & Dist AC 78.22 14
81 78 807 Martin Boucher 49 34:51 Deal Tri Club 77.94 9
82 79 675 Andrew Mead 52 34:54 Sevenoaks AC 77.65 39
83 80 536 David Sampson 61 34:58 Paddock Wood AC 77.36 30
84 81 586 Johnny Gill 58 35:02 Petts Wood Runners 77.08 17
85 82 348 David Thwaites 48 35:08 Maidstone H 76.79 Debut
86 83 857 Stephen Pond 53 35:14 Petts Wood Runners 76.50 24
87 84 362 Mark Hooker 29 35:15 Maidstone H 76.22 14
88 85 594 Jason Mercer 46 35:19 Petts Wood Runners 75.93 3
89 86 150 George Boxall 29 35:20 Dartford H 75.64 12
90 87 802 Phil Stevens 54 35:21 Thanet RR 75.36 6
91 88 153 Connor Burford 24 35:23 Dartford H 75.07 38
92 89 216 Stuart Gibson 49 35:27 Deal Tri Club 74.79 14
93 90 288 Alan Savage 44 35:31 Istead & Ifield H 74.50 4
94 91 557 Gavin Mackay 51 35:33 Petts Wood Runners 74.21 30
95 92 664 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 49 35:37 Sevenoaks AC 73.93 6
96 93 934 Richard Kerswill 54 35:40 Medway & Mstn AC 73.64 6
97 94 678 Shaun Mullen 45 35:42 Sevenoaks AC 73.35 4
98 95 878 Steve Bowley 57 35:43 Petts Wood Runners 73.07 19
99 96 269 Matthew Holt 41 35:43 Istead & Ifield H 72.78 Debut
100 97 155 Chris Archer 17 35:44 Dartford H 72.49 Debut
101 98 991 Martyn Panting 41 35:47 Petts Wood Runners 72.21 Debut
102 99 999 Jay Browne 49 35:52 Dartford RR 71.92 9
103 100 503 Nicholas Denbow 56 35:57 Paddock Wood AC 71.63 19
104 101 935 Paul McAuliffe 66 36:05 Medway & Mstn AC 71.35 14
105 4 912 Andrea Berquez 36 36:11 Sevenoaks AC 98.55 Debut
106 102 676 Andrew Milne 39 36:12 Sevenoaks AC 71.06 28
107 103 680 Sebastian Naughton 47 36:12 Sevenoaks AC 70.77 Debut
108 104 63 Fiouse Corbeil 49 36:14 Canterbury H 70.49 16
109 105 188 Andy Noble 57 36:23 Dartford RR 70.20 31
110 106 543 Mike Walter 43 36:32 Paddock Wood AC 69.91 44
111 5 90 Emily Collins 27 36:35 Canterbury H 98.07 Debut
112 107 278 Dominic Montford 47 36:36 Istead & Ifield H 69.63 7
113 108 273 Austin Laver 30 36:37 Istead & Ifield H 69.34 Debut
114 109 546 Evan Wild 17 36:37 Paddock Wood AC 69.05 Debut
115 110 694 Harvey Taylor 17 36:42 Sevenoaks AC 68.77 Debut
116 111 345 Daniel Pearson 24 36:44 Maidstone H 68.48 Debut
117 112 379 Sean Callow 41 36:45 Maidstone H 68.19 9
118 113 621 Russ Buchanan 50 36:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.91 59
119 114 160 Steve Jarvis 49 36:47 Dartford RR 67.62 56
120 115 128 John Gurney 64 36:49 Dartford H 67.34 Debut
121 116 553 David Groom 55 36:51 Petts Wood Runners 67.05 17
122 117 930 Robert Fursey 58 36:53 Medway & Mstn AC 66.76 54
123 6 500 Sarah Cronin 29 37:02 Paddock Wood AC 97.58 Debut
124 118 608 Hugo McGregor-Davies 51 37:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.48 21
125 119 390 Gary Hughes 46 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 66.19 34
126 7 96 Joanne Norrington 38 37:06 Canterbury H 97.10 49
127 120 669 Leonard Lai King 42 37:06 Sevenoaks AC 65.90 3
128 8 107 Rebecca Williams 33 37:13 Canterbury H 96.62 Debut
129 121 570 Tim Springett 57 37:18 Petts Wood Runners 65.62 34
130 122 520 Prem Konieczny 43 37:24 Paddock Wood AC 65.33 Debut
131 123 590 Nigel Haffenden 54 37:28 Petts Wood Runners 65.04 5
132 124 574 David Ballard 58 37:31 Petts Wood Runners 64.76 Debut
133 125 661 Jim Harness 54 37:33 Sevenoaks AC 64.47 14
134 9 937 Taryne McPherson 45 37:34 Medway & Mstn AC 96.14 6
135 10 248 Lynne Champion 52 37:35 Istead & Ifield H 95.65 61
136 126 655 Jimmy George 40 37:35 Sevenoaks AC 64.18 13
137 127 201 Rob Wells 33 37:38 Dartford RR 63.90 10
138 128 232 Oliver Northern 40 37:38 Gravesend RR & AC 63.61 3
139 129 810 Simon Jackson 54 37:38 Petts Wood Runners 63.32 7
140 130 666 Jason Hutt 39 37:42 Sevenoaks AC 63.04 Debut
141 131 393 Adrian Moody 58 37:47 Medway & Mstn AC 62.75 57
142 132 652 Chris Fenn 30 37:47 Sevenoaks AC 62.46 Debut
143 133 856 Emerson Paul 46 37:53 Petts Wood Runners 62.18 Debut
144 11 295 Katherine Vick 23 37:56 Istead & Ifield H 95.17 7
145 12 98 Claire Pluckrose 52 37:57 Canterbury H 94.69 12
146 13 642 Suzy Claridge 49 37:57 Sevenoaks AC 94.20 6
147 134 282 Ken Phillips 57 38:01 Istead & Ifield H 61.89 7
148 14 863 Anna Hanbury 44 38:01 Petts Wood Runners 93.72 Debut
149 135 231 Paul Moss 39 38:03 Gravesend RR & AC 61.60 6
150 136 75 Matt Newman 35 38:05 Canterbury H 61.32 3
151 137 950 James Milne 44 38:08 Medway & Mstn AC 61.03 Debut
152 15 672 Catherine Linney 52 38:14 Sevenoaks AC 93.24 35
153 138 341 Chris Mudge 37 38:16 Maidstone H 60.74 Debut
154 16 528 Jacqui O'reilly 37 38:18 Paddock Wood AC 92.75 Debut
155 139 565 Jim Winbourne 53 38:19 Petts Wood Runners 60.46 15
156 140 724 Richard McDonagh 47 38:24 Sittingbourne Str 60.17 Debut
157 141 721 Sam Mumford 31 38:25 Sittingbourne Str 59.89 5
158 142 559 Simon Brier 54 38:26 Petts Wood Runners 59.60 4
159 143 752 Jason Saunders 52 38:27 Swanley & Dist AC 59.31 Debut
160 144 74 Colin Kent 56 38:30 Canterbury H 59.03 57
161 145 78 Andy Phillips 58 38:30 Canterbury H 58.74 32
162 146 544 Mark Wild 51 38:32 Paddock Wood AC 58.45 31
163 147 554 Andy Robertson 28 38:34 Petts Wood Runners 58.17 Debut
164 148 182 Andy Mahon 43 38:38 Dartford RR 57.88 24
165 149 196 John Doyle 59 38:39 Dartford RR 57.59 45
166 150 614 Jake Hussey 55 38:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.31 55
167 17 657 Vanessa Gilmartin 46 38:41 Sevenoaks AC 92.27 17
168 151 541 John Tolhurst 67 38:41 Paddock Wood AC 57.02 24
169 152 555 James Wall 28 38:42 Petts Wood Runners 56.73 17
170 153 53 James Tinkler 51 38:43 Bromley Vets AC 56.45 12
171 154 212 Graeme Rawlings 46 38:44 Deal Tri Club 56.16 4
172 155 679 James Nash 30 38:44 Sevenoaks AC 55.87 6
173 156 186 Ian McGrath 49 38:46 Dartford RR 55.59 11
174 157 788 Stephen Forshaw 52 38:47 Thanet RR 55.30 51
175 158 716 James Topham 50 38:48 Sittingbourne Str 55.01 19
176 159 225 Kevin Crockford 57 38:49 Gravesend RR & AC 54.73 Debut
177 160 580 David Moore 56 38:50 Petts Wood Runners 54.44 8
178 161 64 Adam Cowper-Smith 62 38:55 Canterbury H 54.15 27
179 162 370 Michael White 58 38:57 Maidstone H 53.87 59
180 18 915 Rebecca Pickard 45 38:59 Sevenoaks AC 91.79 Debut
181 19 907 Kulwinder Thind 40 39:02 Istead & Ifield H 91.30 2
182 163 287 David Sancto 57 39:03 Istead & Ifield H 53.58 4
183 164 430 Stuart Farrant 47 39:05 NEJ Running Club 53.30 9
184 165 862 Jon Dedman 59 39:05 Petts Wood Runners 53.01 Debut
185 166 596 Jeremy Benson 61 39:09 Petts Wood Runners 52.72 14
186 20 283 Giedre Piktuzyte 33 39:13 Istead & Ifield H 90.82 Debut
187 21 158 Charlotte Wood 27 39:19 Dartford RR 90.34 26
188 22 447 Tanya Lorenzotti 33 39:20 NEJ Running Club 89.86 4
189 167 786 Simon Cowdery 52 39:22 Thanet RR 52.44 Debut
190 23 577 Geraldine Schaer 55 39:26 Petts Wood Runners 89.37 17
191 168 579 Peter Fisher 52 39:27 Petts Wood Runners 52.15 14
192 169 581 Paul Whelan 54 39:33 Petts Wood Runners 51.86 11
193 24 350 Geraldine Young 42 39:34 Maidstone H 88.89 13
194 170 344 Damon Williams 51 39:36 Maidstone H 51.58 2
195 171 918 Peter Butler 63 39:38 Dartford RR 51.29 78
196 172 395 Dean Parkinson 49 39:46 Medway & Mstn AC 51.00 Debut
197 173 814 Andrew Squirrell 49 39:48 Petts Wood Runners 50.72 5
198 174 855 Stuart Isaacs 52 39:48 Petts Wood Runners 50.43 2
199 175 985 Michael Reeves 56 39:51 Petts Wood Runners 50.14 19
200 25 591 Chloe Haffenden 24 39:53 Petts Wood Runners 88.41 2
201 176 48 Jason Short 51 39:53 Bromley Vets AC 49.86 2
202 26 276 Deborah McCarthy 51 39:54 Istead & Ifield H 87.92 Debut
203 27 437 Maria Hjorth 55 39:56 NEJ Running Club 87.44 25
204 28 105 Barbara Wenman 63 39:56 Canterbury H 86.96 91
205 177 793 Steve Morgan 50 39:57 Thanet RR 49.57 5
206 178 620 Daniel Cox 21 40:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.28 9
207 179 692 Jatinder Soomal 39 40:07 Sevenoaks AC 49.00 13
208 180 240 Matthew Aspinall 34 40:12 Istead & Ifield H 48.71 6
209 181 259 Derek George 49 40:16 Istead & Ifield H 48.42 51
210 29 995 Harriot Sinclair 54 40:17 Paddock Wood AC 86.47 Debut
211 30 980 Tamasin Dorosti 32 40:18 Thanet RR 85.99 Debut
212 182 755 Richard Tame 44 40:19 Swanley & Dist AC 48.14 Debut
213 183 323 Will Jones 43 40:20 Larkfield AC 47.85 11
214 184 7 Nigel Bulmer 56 40:22 Bromley Vets AC 47.56 29
215 185 136 Andrew Archer 51 40:22 Dartford H 47.28 6
216 31 919 Renate Blacker 52 40:24 Swanley & Dist AC 85.51 25
217 186 883 Sebastian Smith 28 40:27 Deal Tri Club 46.99 Debut
218 32 589 Sally Haffenden 51 40:30 Petts Wood Runners 85.02 5
219 33 647 Julia Davis 24 40:33 Sevenoaks AC 84.54 Debut
220 187 826 John Kingscott 44 40:35 Petts Wood Runners 46.70 Debut
221 188 720 Steve Shrimplin 63 40:35 Sittingbourne Str 46.42 104
222 189 726 Mike Poppy 55 40:38 Sittingbourne Str 46.13 103
223 34 117 Tereza Francova 38 40:40 Dartford H 84.06 Debut
224 190 346 Daren Chambers 53 40:40 Maidstone H 45.85 Debut
225 35 164 Melanie Moore 46 40:41 Dartford RR 83.57 Debut
226 191 558 David Welfare 47 40:45 Petts Wood Runners 45.56 Debut
227 36 645 Pauline Dalton 57 40:46 Sevenoaks AC 83.09 50
228 192 735 Mike Baron 62 40:47 Swanley & Dist AC 45.27 74
229 193 651 Andrew Evans 51 40:47 Sevenoaks AC 44.99 45
230 194 177 Chris Dellow 69 40:48 Dartford RR 44.70 55
231 37 106 Hannah Wilding 28 40:49 Canterbury H 82.61 6
232 195 189 Sam Fullilove 33 40:50 Dartford RR 44.41 6
233 196 952 Gary Nichols 69 40:52 Paddock Wood AC 44.13 Debut
234 197 442 Mark Jenkinson 50 40:59 NEJ Running Club 43.84 16
235 198 585 Malcolm McKen 55 41:06 Petts Wood Runners 43.55 22
236 199 129 Colin Bates 60 41:06 Dartford H 43.27 33
237 200 764 Giles Wolfe 51 41:07 Swanley & Dist AC 42.98 6
238 38 575 Chloe Wilkinson 30 41:08 Petts Wood Runners 82.13 9
239 201 85 Mark Wenman 67 41:09 Canterbury H 42.69 88
240 202 745 Lewis McIntyre 37 41:12 Swanley & Dist AC 42.41 Debut
241 203 606 Gavin Banks 42 41:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.12 6
242 204 443 Dai Jones 62 41:21 NEJ Running Club 41.83 34
243 205 375 Robert Brunger 43 41:23 Maidstone H 41.55 29
244 206 957 Keith Saunders 56 41:27 Paddock Wood AC 41.26 Debut
245 39 410 Lynn Boston 50 41:31 NEJ Running Club 81.64 10
246 207 194 David Ringrose 51 41:39 Dartford RR 40.97 78
247 208 618 Callum Cox 18 41:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.69 3
248 40 811 Alice Neal 49 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 81.16 Debut
249 209 130 Keith Hughes 57 41:48 Dartford H 40.40 17
250 41 747 Kelly Noble 46 41:49 Swanley & Dist AC 80.68 Debut
251 210 914 Nicholas Mileham 41 41:50 Sevenoaks AC 40.11 Debut
252 42 730 Natalie Adams 32 41:50 Swanley & Dist AC 80.19 2
253 43 219 Rachel Dellafera 31 41:51 Gravesend RR & AC 79.71 7
254 211 725 Ian Gower 62 41:58 Sittingbourne Str 39.83 94
255 44 210 Karen Ash 49 41:58 Deal Tri Club 79.23 Debut
256 212 168 Phil Wells 58 42:00 Dartford RR 39.54 46
257 213 972 Paul Holland 55 42:00 Maidstone H 39.26 65
258 45 202 Victoria Wells 31 42:02 Dartford RR 78.74 Debut
259 214 261 Peter Gibson 61 42:03 Istead & Ifield H 38.97 36
260 46 769 Claire Greenaway 36 42:05 Thanet RR 78.26 18
261 47 487 Louise Maillardet 46 42:07 NEJ Running Club 77.78 6
262 48 517 Emma Hollands 48 42:08 Paddock Wood AC 77.29 30
263 49 32 Joanne Kelly 46 42:08 Bromley Vets AC 76.81 Debut
264 50 36 Jo McRae 44 42:11 Bromley Vets AC 76.33 6
265 215 318 Robert Everitt 51 42:11 Larkfield AC 38.68 5
266 51 560 Gillian Selman 49 42:12 Petts Wood Runners 75.85 21
267 216 527 Phil Northfield 52 42:15 Paddock Wood AC 38.40 10
268 52 578 Claudette Lilliefelth 49 42:17 Petts Wood Runners 75.36 Debut
269 217 27 Peter Howe 69 42:18 Bromley Vets AC 38.11 23
270 53 109 Stephanie Wood 56 42:19 Dartford H 74.88 60
271 54 567 Nathalie Juchau 50 42:22 Petts Wood Runners 74.40 Debut
272 218 839 Nigel Hewson 60 42:22 Petts Wood Runners 37.82 5
273 219 333 Alexander Bolden 34 42:24 Maidstone H 37.54 Debut
274 55 89 Sammy Black 40 42:26 Canterbury H 73.91 Debut
275 220 237 David Wright 55 42:29 Gravesend RR & AC 37.25 97
276 221 751 Tristan Rozier 41 42:36 Swanley & Dist AC 36.96 3
277 222 411 Paul Brown 55 42:37 NEJ Running Club 36.68 Debut
278 223 161 Paul Lewis 55 42:38 Dartford RR 36.39 34
279 224 795 Oliver Northrop 48 42:38 Thanet RR 36.10 29
280 225 76 Matthew Northover 53 42:38 Canterbury H 35.82 19
281 56 444 Agata Kasprzyk 34 42:39 NEJ Running Club 73.43 26
282 226 317 Paul Draper 50 42:41 Larkfield AC 35.53 10
283 57 889 Connie Jackson 53 42:44 Petts Wood Runners 72.95 6
284 227 33 John Leeson 63 42:47 Bromley Vets AC 35.24 Debut
285 58 308 Carrie Hitchman 42 42:47 Larkfield AC 72.46 23
286 59 960 Alice Risby 26 42:49 Larkfield AC 71.98 Debut
287 228 660 Simon Hallpike 68 42:51 Sevenoaks AC 34.96 54
288 60 251 Anna Cleary 40 42:53 Istead & Ifield H 71.50 Debut
289 61 771 Joanne Holl 55 42:56 Thanet RR 71.01 2
290 229 489 William Phelps 61 42:58 NEJ Running Club 34.67 46
291 230 831 Mark Burgess 61 43:02 Petts Wood Runners 34.38 12
292 62 691 Sarah Shewell 62 43:05 Sevenoaks AC 70.53 113
293 63 817 Jenny Leng 54 43:05 Petts Wood Runners 70.05 30
294 231 229 Robin Heel 65 43:07 Gravesend RR & AC 34.10 88
295 232 420 Alan Cox 61 43:07 NEJ Running Club 33.81 66
296 64 699 Bridgit Weekes 63 43:14 Sevenoaks AC 69.57 11
297 233 483 Thomas Woodcock 28 43:16 NEJ Running Club 33.52 15
298 65 55 Marijana Urbany 51 43:17 Bromley Vets AC 69.08 32
299 66 183 Nicola Mooney 45 43:18 Dartford RR 68.60 7
300 234 794 Adrian Neaves 51 43:19 Thanet RR 33.24 17
301 235 613 James Otter 56 43:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.95 47
302 236 532 Mark Rich 45 43:21 Paddock Wood AC 32.66 3
303 67 402 Vanessa Vander 37 43:23 Medway & Mstn AC 68.12 5
304 68 605 Fiona Lore 41 43:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.63 Debut
305 237 314 Rob Bright 64 43:27 Larkfield AC 32.38 48
306 69 272 Jacqueline King 50 43:28 Istead & Ifield H 67.15 25
307 238 141 Andy Quittenton 44 43:29 Dartford H 32.09 Debut
308 70 110 Elizabeth Ives 54 43:30 Dartford H 66.67 30
309 71 169 Emma Brown 44 43:30 Dartford RR 66.18 16
310 239 342 Colin Mangiagalli 45 43:36 Maidstone H 31.81 Debut
311 72 773 Claire Morgan 36 43:43 Thanet RR 65.70 6
312 73 357 Julie Stoppani 58 43:46 Maidstone H 65.22 89
313 240 603 Leslie Howson 56 43:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.52 11
314 241 326 Ian Murray 54 43:49 Larkfield AC 31.23 4
315 74 568 Natalie Jacques 27 43:57 Petts Wood Runners 64.73 2
316 242 417 Ian Chidwick 65 44:03 NEJ Running Club 30.95 31
317 243 68 Andy Farrant 65 44:10 Canterbury H 30.66 75
318 244 729 Ian Pateman 60 44:13 Sittingbourne Str 30.37 71
319 245 425 Sam Dichphat 61 44:14 NEJ Running Club 30.09 Debut
320 75 112 Alison Unsworth 46 44:15 Dartford H 64.25 5
321 246 227 James Gostick 36 44:15 Gravesend RR & AC 29.80 Debut
322 76 418 Janet Cobby 59 44:16 NEJ Running Club 63.77 74
323 77 175 Alexandra Cooper 49 44:19 Dartford RR 63.29 32
324 78 767 Nicola Boyes 55 44:29 Thanet RR 62.80 12
325 79 630 Becky Parrish 30 44:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.32 2
326 247 262 John Gillis 63 44:32 Istead & Ifield H 29.51 84
327 248 347 David Hutchinson 67 44:34 Maidstone H 29.23 28
328 249 623 Steve Tampling 55 44:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.94 7
329 250 86 Peter Yarlett 69 44:38 Canterbury H 28.65 51
330 80 280 Becky Newnes 40 44:40 Istead & Ifield H 61.84 Debut
331 251 378 Scott Shurmer 50 44:47 Maidstone H 28.37 15
332 81 208 Lesley Taylor 57 44:52 Dartford RR 61.35 Debut
333 252 631 Robert Lenihan 38 44:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.08 10
334 253 460 John Murphy 64 44:57 NEJ Running Club 27.79 3
335 254 319 Nick Farrant 45 44:58 Larkfield AC 27.51 11
336 255 989 Scott Haragan 61 44:59 Petts Wood Runners 27.22 Debut
337 82 275 Ami Mann 46 44:59 Istead & Ifield H 60.87 Debut
338 256 902 Marco Keir 60 44:59 Canterbury H 26.93 63
339 257 860 Alan Mundy 60 44:59 Petts Wood Runners 26.65 11
340 83 87 Steph Bancroft 53 45:02 Canterbury H 60.39 7
341 84 100 Jean Roffe 54 45:05 Canterbury H 59.90 3
342 258 300 Paul Whittaker-Measor 33 45:06 Istead & Ifield H 26.36 13
343 85 970 Ellie Drake 38 45:07 Maidstone H 59.42 Debut
344 259 736 Jonathan Bottomer 55 45:08 Swanley & Dist AC 26.07 Debut
345 86 102 Wendy Smith 63 45:10 Canterbury H 58.94 63
346 87 365 Mel Horley 52 45:12 Maidstone H 58.45 11
347 260 738 Andy Dunmall 55 45:15 Swanley & Dist AC 25.79 77
348 88 118 Laura Sale 35 45:16 Dartford H 57.97 5
349 261 482 Martin Wisdom 60 45:17 NEJ Running Club 25.50 87
350 89 355 Janette Lillis 49 45:22 Maidstone H 57.49 12
351 262 127 Christopher Rust 69 45:23 Dartford H 25.21 7
352 90 360 Lisa Chambers 51 45:29 Maidstone H 57.00 Debut
353 263 978 James Ward 52 45:32 Bromley Vets AC 24.93 Debut
354 264 571 Mike Springett 28 45:36 Petts Wood Runners 24.64 18
355 265 910 Peter Moore 58 45:37 Istead & Ifield H 24.36 10
356 266 791 Peter Heath 64 45:37 Thanet RR 24.07 11
357 91 748 Michelle Pryke 51 45:42 Swanley & Dist AC 56.52 2
358 92 4 Lizzy Brama 38 45:43 Bromley Vets AC 56.04 5
359 93 465 Deborah Patmore 52 45:44 NEJ Running Club 55.56 13
360 94 971 Emma Brenton 23 45:46 Maidstone H 55.07 Debut
361 95 452 Carol Marsh 61 45:53 NEJ Running Club 54.59 12
362 96 509 Melissa Ferns 55 45:59 Paddock Wood AC 54.11 19
363 97 505 Carol Emery 62 46:00 Paddock Wood AC 53.62 36
364 267 601 Paul Hiles 60 46:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.78 51
365 98 163 Clair May 55 46:04 Dartford RR 53.14 29
366 268 416 Dave Cheeseman 55 46:06 NEJ Running Club 23.50 23
367 269 813 Philip Den Baes 51 46:09 Petts Wood Runners 23.21 6
368 99 286 Cheryl Robertson 34 46:14 Istead & Ifield H 52.66 Debut
369 100 774 Janet Morgan 63 46:20 Thanet RR 52.17 14
370 270 403 Phil Wallace 72 46:22 Medway & Mstn AC 22.92 75
371 271 962 Stephen Pickford 30 46:26 Larkfield AC 22.64 Debut
372 101 281 Barbara Ockendon 68 46:27 Istead & Ifield H 51.69 34
373 102 268 Clare Holder 47 46:28 Istead & Ifield H 51.21 15
374 272 743 Owen Jones 50 46:28 Swanley & Dist AC 22.35 14
375 273 137 Kevin Still 51 46:30 Dartford H 22.06 Debut
376 103 354 Ivonne Goetsch 42 46:32 Maidstone H 50.72 14
377 104 967 Nicky Miller 43 46:32 Maidstone H 50.24 3
378 274 983 David Murray 52 46:36 Maidstone H 21.78 6
379 275 343 Craig Peake 62 46:36 Maidstone H 21.49 76
380 105 385 Ali Vant 53 46:38 Maidstone H 49.76 Debut
381 276 984 Gary Shaw 58 46:42 Dartford RR 21.20 Debut
382 106 632 Jess Howson 28 46:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.28 14
383 107 21 Betty Foggitt 53 46:43 Bromley Vets AC 48.79 15
384 277 611 Adrian Hollman 61 46:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.92 4
385 278 10 Raymond Chapman 64 46:45 Bromley Vets AC 20.63 35
386 279 83 Jon Vann 65 46:45 Canterbury H 20.34 30
387 280 22 Roger Harris 66 46:54 Bromley Vets AC 20.06 52
388 281 739 Derek Hopkins 60 46:58 Swanley & Dist AC 19.77 Debut
389 282 944 Ivon Whitmore 68 46:58 Medway & Mstn AC 19.48 112
390 283 733 Jerry Ash 62 46:58 Swanley & Dist AC 19.20 4
391 284 431 Martin Flannery 54 47:00 NEJ Running Club 18.91 36
392 285 993 Vassilis Sakizlis 45 47:04 Petts Wood Runners 18.62 2
393 286 181 Darren Rickard 52 47:07 Dartford RR 18.34 Debut
394 108 704 Samantha Znetyniak 46 47:09 Sevenoaks AC 48.31 4
395 109 1000 Sarah Fisher 25 47:09 Sevenoaks AC 47.83 4
396 110 399 Catherine Rodwell 33 47:11 Medway & Mstn AC 47.34 9
397 287 23 Paul Hefford 57 47:12 Bromley Vets AC 18.05 4
398 111 685 Ella Pyman 55 47:17 Sevenoaks AC 46.86 13
399 112 700 Lucy Wilkes 42 47:19 Sevenoaks AC 46.38 4
400 113 598 Biljana Petrushevska 48 47:21 Petts Wood Runners 45.89 6
401 288 760 Craig Wicks 54 47:24 Swanley & Dist AC 17.77 35
402 114 705 Julie Greene 50 47:27 Sittingbourne Str 45.41 44
403 289 9 David Cannon 56 47:30 Bromley Vets AC 17.48 5
404 290 809 Jason Hone 50 47:31 Petts Wood Runners 17.19 Debut
405 115 289 Colette Smith 36 47:34 Istead & Ifield H 44.93 Debut
406 291 876 Ka Sing Tung 64 47:42 Petts Wood Runners 16.91 7
407 116 459 Joanne Murphy 61 47:48 NEJ Running Club 44.44 5
408 117 563 Janine Harris 51 47:49 Petts Wood Runners 43.96 8
409 292 1005 Jim Peters 60 47:52 Bromley Vets AC 16.62 67
410 118 711 Caroline Lewis 52 47:54 Sittingbourne Str 43.48 2
411 119 220 Eileen Hudson 54 48:04 Gravesend RR & AC 43.00 9
412 120 551 Lianne Flynn 30 48:08 Petts Wood Runners 42.51 Debut
413 121 994 Jessi Beckley 26 48:10 Larkfield AC 42.03 Debut
414 122 886 Jane Wisbey 48 48:14 Deal Tri Club 41.55 2
415 293 852 Christopher Gatt Floridia 45 48:19 Petts Wood Runners 16.33 Debut
416 294 211 David Gill 58 48:25 Deal Tri Club 16.05 8
417 295 1006 Peter Godbee 71 48:31 Swanley & Dist AC 15.76 92
418 123 267 Maggie Harris 63 48:32 Istead & Ifield H 41.06 10
419 124 176 Anne Dellow 66 48:36 Dartford RR 40.58 40
420 296 5 Stephen Briggs 69 48:37 Bromley Vets AC 15.47 3
421 125 837 Janet Littlejohn 56 48:39 Petts Wood Runners 40.10 11
422 126 865 Sharon Wroe 63 48:42 Petts Wood Runners 39.61 Debut
423 297 600 Peter Ratcliffe 71 48:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.19 31
424 298 82 Tony Savage 67 48:53 Canterbury H 14.90 44
425 299 197 Brian Sidell 57 48:56 Dartford RR 14.61 34
426 300 81 Steve Reynolds 62 48:58 Canterbury H 14.33 94
427 301 887 James Fisher 52 49:00 Petts Wood Runners 14.04 3
428 127 376 Sally Howson 52 49:00 Maidstone H 39.13 25
429 128 256 Jackie Day 60 49:01 Istead & Ifield H 38.65 17
430 129 92 Karen Hoult 57 49:05 Canterbury H 38.16 23
431 130 768 Elizabeth Carr 57 49:10 Thanet RR 37.68 6
432 131 612 Jude Wheeler 38 49:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.20 28
433 132 57 Antoinette Whitfield 60 49:15 Bromley Vets AC 36.71 8
434 133 836 Hilary Morton 46 49:18 Petts Wood Runners 36.23 Debut
435 302 331 Fred Streatfield 69 49:22 Larkfield AC 13.75 19
436 134 277 Sarah Monk 51 49:23 Istead & Ifield H 35.75 15
437 135 46 Sarah Regan 50 49:25 Bromley Vets AC 35.27 32
438 303 372 Nigel Pattenden 69 49:31 Maidstone H 13.47 6
439 304 71 Joe Hicks 68 49:32 Canterbury H 13.18 64
440 305 73 Richard Hudson 65 49:34 Canterbury H 12.89 19
441 136 450 Janet Lugton 66 49:37 NEJ Running Club 34.78 43
442 137 304 Janette Burnard 60 49:38 Larkfield AC 34.30 6
443 306 469 Joe Regan 70 49:43 NEJ Running Club 12.61 77
444 307 28 Gareth Hudson 60 49:44 Bromley Vets AC 12.32 Debut
445 308 961 Dave Brooker 55 49:48 Larkfield AC 12.03 17
446 309 448 Nello Lorenzotti 63 49:53 NEJ Running Club 11.75 33
447 138 599 Prema Reddy 55 49:56 Petts Wood Runners 33.82 Debut
448 139 906 Tilly Roffe 19 50:00 Canterbury H 33.33 Debut
449 140 891 Rebecca Sampson 23 50:02 Petts Wood Runners 32.85 4
450 310 477 Steve Walker 66 50:03 NEJ Running Club 11.46 100
451 311 59 Geoff Burston 72 50:05 Canterbury H 11.17 21
452 141 776 Pauline Petitt 60 50:06 Thanet RR 32.37 13
453 312 610 Vernon Thomas 77 50:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.89 31
454 313 207 Darren Moss 46 50:09 Dartford RR 10.60 16
455 142 185 Emily Booker 45 50:11 Dartford RR 31.88 Debut
456 143 453 Sabine Martin 50 50:18 NEJ Running Club 31.40 Debut
457 144 854 Tracey Isaacs 51 50:18 Petts Wood Runners 30.92 Debut
458 145 94 Tina Jones 74 50:18 Canterbury H 30.43 50
459 314 125 Robert Coombes 72 50:23 Dartford H 10.32 8
460 146 17 Vanessa Eloie 50 50:23 Bromley Vets AC 29.95 Debut
461 147 95 Lidia Modzelewska 46 50:26 Canterbury H 29.47 11
462 148 871 Emma Horan 33 50:37 Petts Wood Runners 28.99 2
463 149 848 Gemma Worley 29 50:37 Petts Wood Runners 28.50 7
464 150 204 Rebecca Finch 37 50:38 Dartford RR 28.02 2
465 151 775 Kylie Petitt 33 50:43 Thanet RR 27.54 11
466 315 180 Chris Ruffell 40 50:45 Dartford RR 10.03 Debut
467 152 977 Linda Whiteley 58 50:51 Bromley Vets AC 27.05 4
468 153 639 Alzbeta Benn 40 50:57 Sevenoaks AC 26.57 4
469 154 861 Gabrielle Cameron 32 51:03 Petts Wood Runners 26.09 Debut
470 316 841 Nick Squires 60 51:09 Petts Wood Runners 9.74 Debut
471 155 662 Courtney Harris 35 51:14 Sevenoaks AC 25.60 Debut
472 156 740 Linsey Hopkins 51 51:17 Swanley & Dist AC 25.12 Debut
473 157 968 Bozena Sanderson 40 51:18 Maidstone H 24.64 5
474 158 99 Shirley Pullen 57 51:20 Canterbury H 24.15 27
475 159 844 Archna Patil 41 51:25 Petts Wood Runners 23.67 Debut
476 160 838 Alison Draper 41 51:30 Petts Wood Runners 23.19 Debut
477 317 552 Rob Lillywhite 64 51:35 Petts Wood Runners 9.46 5
478 161 242 Sandra Barbuti 56 51:41 Istead & Ifield H 22.71 69
479 162 120 Stephanie Dann 33 51:44 Dartford H 22.22 32
480 318 162 Paul Hooper 64 51:51 Dartford RR 9.17 16
481 319 709 Gavin Malloch 64 52:11 Sittingbourne Str 8.88 19
482 320 783 Simon Burton 52 52:24 Thanet RR 8.60 49
483 321 414 Simon Capey 69 52:25 NEJ Running Club 8.31 5
484 163 56 Anne Wharton 61 52:40 Bromley Vets AC 21.74 8
485 164 43 Natalie Price 55 52:49 Bromley Vets AC 21.26 18
486 322 54 Tony Unseld 76 52:55 Bromley Vets AC 8.02 35
487 323 423 Mark Davey 58 52:55 NEJ Running Club 7.74 3
488 165 178 Caroline Judge 48 53:06 Dartford RR 20.77 17
489 166 981 Emma Garcia-Solley 30 53:07 Canterbury H 20.29 3
490 324 693 Lionel Stielow 72 53:08 Sevenoaks AC 7.45 18
491 167 820 Corinne Hollamby 54 53:13 Petts Wood Runners 19.81 Debut
492 325 569 Martyn Brown 48 53:16 Petts Wood Runners 7.16 5
493 168 179 Lisa Campbell 50 53:21 Dartford RR 19.32 45
494 169 214 Gaby Roch 50 53:27 Deal Tri Club 18.84 7
495 170 124 Claudia Bates 21 53:28 Dartford H 18.36 18
496 171 3 Barbara Baker 70 53:39 Bromley Vets AC 17.87 32
497 172 638 Jenny Austin 44 53:46 Sevenoaks AC 17.39 14
498 173 892 Alison Davey 42 53:47 Sittingbourne Str 16.91 14
499 326 205 Gordon Glen 56 53:50 Dartford RR 6.88 Debut
500 174 464 Lisa O'Keefe 49 53:50 NEJ Running Club 16.43 Debut
501 175 873 Kumiko Broadhurst 52 53:56 Petts Wood Runners 15.94 5
502 176 419 Sarah Cooke 56 54:00 NEJ Running Club 15.46 10
503 327 61 Steve Clark 68 54:06 Canterbury H 6.59 120
504 177 264 Mandy Green 56 54:10 Istead & Ifield H 14.98 15
505 178 996 Ruth Watson 57 54:10 Dartford RR 14.49 Debut
506 328 471 Matthew Roberts 49 54:15 NEJ Running Club 6.30 Debut
507 179 917 Clair Thornton 46 54:20 Sevenoaks AC 14.01 14
508 329 126 Paul Hills 71 54:23 Dartford H 6.02 30
509 180 299 Mary Whittaker 68 54:27 Istead & Ifield H 13.53 Debut
510 181 291 Ella Thompson 28 54:28 Istead & Ifield H 13.04 6
511 182 821 Alexandra Robins 40 54:43 Petts Wood Runners 12.56 Debut
512 183 2 Joan Andrew 58 54:44 Bromley Vets AC 12.08 Debut
513 330 337 Bohdan Rainczuk 60 54:46 Maidstone H 5.73 44
514 331 368 Matthew Fraser 53 55:08 Maidstone H 5.44 30
515 332 713 David Whitley 56 55:14 Sittingbourne Str 5.16 8
516 333 172 Mike Richardson 70 55:24 Dartford RR 4.87 124
517 184 714 Helen Shears 48 55:41 Sittingbourne Str 11.59 18
518 334 292 Andrew Thompson 57 55:42 Istead & Ifield H 4.58 Debut
519 185 468 Jessica Phillips 31 55:52 NEJ Running Club 11.11 8
520 335 69 Roy Gooderson 64 56:05 Canterbury H 4.30 73
521 186 929 Kat Ford 36 56:27 Medway & Mstn AC 10.63 11
522 187 18 Jeanette Elven 58 56:29 Bromley Vets AC 10.14 4
523 336 173 Roy Knight 70 56:36 Dartford RR 4.01 32
524 188 926 Rachel Donaldson 51 56:37 Medway & Mstn AC 9.66 Debut
525 189 843 Lottie Hollamby 22 57:04 Petts Wood Runners 9.18 Debut
526 190 823 Ann Adams 61 57:11 Petts Wood Runners 8.70 2
527 337 263 Graham Green 67 57:19 Istead & Ifield H 3.72 15
528 338 70 John Hartley 75 57:23 Canterbury H 3.44 91
529 191 303 Penny Arundel 56 57:36 Larkfield AC 8.21 10
530 192 635 Sharon Jenson 46 57:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.73 5
531 193 8 Ruth Bunn 65 58:25 Bromley Vets AC 7.25 Debut
532 339 396 John Rains 80 58:36 Medway & Mstn AC 3.15 84
533 340 228 Peter Granger 50 58:47 Gravesend RR & AC 2.87 29
534 341 719 Ron Smith 81 58:54 Sittingbourne Str 2.58 95
535 194 834 Tracy Daniels 55 59:11 Dartford RR 6.76 12
536 195 671 Sylvia Lewis 69 59:16 Sevenoaks AC 6.28 19
537 196 617 Penny Phillips 45 59:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.80 7
538 342 908 Darren Lewis 51 1:00:00 Istead & Ifield H 2.29 9
539 343 382 Tim Carr 61 1:00:03 Maidstone H 2.01 Debut
540 197 715 Emma Higgins 43 1:00:07 Sittingbourne Str 5.31 17
541 344 217 Kev Gardner 53 1:00:12 Deal Tri Club 1.72 36
542 198 306 Dawn Gibbons 57 1:00:28 Larkfield AC 4.83 39
543 199 990 Laura Finch 43 1:01:34 Petts Wood Runners 4.35 3
544 200 840 Liz Squires 65 1:01:42 Petts Wood Runners 3.86 Debut
545 345 506 Mike Emery 65 1:02:24 Paddock Wood AC 1.43 25
546 201 250 Tracy Chapman 55 1:02:25 Istead & Ifield H 3.38 3
547 202 626 Carolyn Hartwig 48 1:02:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.90 Debut
548 203 239 Julie Aspinall 65 1:04:26 Istead & Ifield H 2.42 3
549 204 609 Emma Killick 55 1:04:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.93 16
550 346 351 Graham Pearson 49 1:05:32 Maidstone H 1.15 31
551 205 371 Michelle Massara 51 1:05:40 Maidstone H 1.45 Debut
552 347 29 Les Humphrey 82 1:07:51 Bromley Vets AC 0.86 56
553 348 625 Les Pullen 67 1:11:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.57 55
554 206 339 Caroline White 61 1:11:07 Maidstone H 0.97 Debut
555 349 41 Jonathan Pegg 57 1:19:26 Bromley Vets AC 0.29 22
556 207 340 Catherine Bowles 44 1:21:28 Maidstone H 0.48 2