Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2019-2020

Shorne Woods, Gravesend on 2020-01-05 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
498 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jordan Chambers 22 32:26 Maidstone H 100.00 3
2 2 Steve Taylor 33 32:39 Petts Wood Runners 99.69 4
3 3 James Mason 36 32:46 Sevenoaks AC 99.38 12
4 4 Simon Jones 44 32:52 Canterbury H 99.06 37
5 5 Neill Wright 44 32:55 Medway & Mstn AC 98.75 18
6 6 Chris Rampling 33 33:01 Medway & Mstn AC 98.44 7
7 7 Jack Bradley 31 33:12 Thanet RR 98.12 6
8 8 Paul Jones 41 33:14 Istead & Ifield H 97.81 14
9 9 John Witton 41 33:25 Sevenoaks AC 97.50 5
10 10 Harry Young 19 33:37 Paddock Wood AC 97.19 8
11 11 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 38 33:41 NEJ Running Club 96.88 66
12 12 Harry Collins 27 33:48 Medway & Mstn AC 96.56 3
13 13 Andrew Pickett 37 33:54 Dartford H 96.25 42
14 14 Ed Peters 39 33:57 Maidstone H 95.94 12
15 15 Adam Tibbals 43 34:00 Paddock Wood AC 95.62 11
16 16 James Ridger 40 34:04 Paddock Wood AC 95.31 48
17 17 Harry Phelps 27 34:05 NEJ Running Club 95.00 30
18 18 Kevin Howarth 48 34:10 Petts Wood Runners 94.69 13
19 19 Michael Wilkes 42 34:20 Swanley & Dist AC 94.38 Debut
20 20 Chris Brenchley 48 34:23 Thanet RR 94.06 26
21 21 Daniel St.Martin 34 34:29 Medway & Mstn AC 93.75 9
22 22 Charles George 19 34:38 Paddock Wood AC 93.44 8
23 23 Martyn Millard 30 34:38 NEJ Running Club 93.12 14
24 24 Yiannis Christodoulou 36 34:39 Canterbury H 92.81 28
25 25 Barry Royden 53 34:46 Medway & Mstn AC 92.50 4
26 26 Henry Cox 22 34:49 Canterbury H 92.19 5
27 27 Guillaume Nineven 34 34:57 Sevenoaks AC 91.88 8
28 28 Stephen Turpie 46 35:09 Medway & Mstn AC 91.56 Debut
29 29 Jon Kennedy 40 35:13 Dartford H 91.25 28
30 30 Ian Toal 42 35:15 Swanley & Dist AC 90.94 2
31 31 Alun Rodgers 53 35:38 Medway & Mstn AC 90.62 101
32 32 Jamie Collins 27 35:42 Thanet RR 90.31 8
33 33 Michael Gibbs 34 35:42 Paddock Wood AC 90.00 9
34 34 Mark Champion 51 35:47 Istead & Ifield H 89.69 73
35 35 Adam Featherstone 48 35:53 Medway & Mstn AC 89.38 9
36 36 Lukas Bates 31 36:00 Paddock Wood AC 89.06 11
37 37 Gavin Mackay 49 36:02 Petts Wood Runners 88.75 28
38 38 Clinton Lowe 29 36:07 Dartford H 88.44 3
39 39 George Boxall 27 36:12 Dartford H 88.12 10
40 40 Andrew Milne 37 36:15 Sevenoaks AC 87.81 26
41 41 Andy Tippet 32 36:17 Petts Wood Runners 87.50 11
42 42 Huntley Roberts 34 36:18 Dartford H 87.19 16
43 43 Dean Lenihan 42 36:18 Petts Wood Runners 86.88 2
44 44 Edmund Saunders 37 36:19 Sevenoaks AC 86.56 11
45 45 Dave Adams 32 36:21 Petts Wood Runners 86.25 10
46 46 Reuben Burford 48 36:22 Dartford H 85.94 22
47 47 David Sampson 59 36:23 Paddock Wood AC 85.62 28
48 48 Steve Dipre 52 36:23 NEJ Running Club 85.31 57
49 1 Emily Hale 21 36:24 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 3
50 49 Owen Featherstone 19 36:46 Medway & Mstn AC 85.00 2
51 50 Andy Noble 55 36:52 Dartford RR 84.69 29
52 51 Mike Lochead 34 36:52 Sevenoaks AC 84.38 10
53 52 Ian Sutherland 45 36:56 Paddock Wood AC 84.06 10
54 2 Jill Cliff 50 36:57 Deal Tri Club 99.44 25
55 53 Andrew Hutchingson 40 36:58 Sevenoaks AC 83.75 10
56 54 Sean Rodwell 31 37:00 Medway & Mstn AC 83.44 12
57 55 Tim Sowter 54 37:06 Bromley Vets AC 83.12 10
58 56 Andrew Mead 51 37:14 Sevenoaks AC 82.81 37
59 57 George Seymour 25 37:17 Dartford RR 82.50 6
60 58 Scott Simpson 33 37:19 Sittingbourne Str 82.19 10
61 59 Andrew Baranowski 45 37:21 Swanley & Dist AC 81.88 10
62 60 David Valenti 30 37:34 Sittingbourne Str 81.56 27
63 61 Graham Clarkson 55 37:44 Maidstone H 81.25 24
64 62 Darren Wright 44 37:48 Medway & Mstn AC 80.94 4
65 63 Jamie Fernandes 33 38:01 Petts Wood Runners 80.62 33
66 64 Ross Evans 38 38:05 Gravesend RR & AC 80.31 22
67 65 Daniel Selman 47 38:06 Petts Wood Runners 80.00 17
68 66 Mike Timmins 38 38:08 Petts Wood Runners 79.69 4
69 67 Nick Denbow 54 38:16 Paddock Wood AC 79.38 17
70 3 Victoria Croucher 26 38:17 Sevenoaks AC 98.88 Debut
71 68 Paul Dawes 47 38:19 Dartford H 79.06 30
72 69 Derren May 46 38:23 Dartford H 78.75 22
73 70 Tim Bell 49 38:24 Istead & Ifield H 78.44 11
74 71 Robert Everitt 44 38:25 Paddock Wood AC 78.12 2
75 72 Adam Elston 47 38:28 Canterbury H 77.81 12
76 73 Barrie Seal 42 38:33 Dartford RR 77.50 4
77 74 Jon Low 32 38:37 NEJ Running Club 77.19 7
78 75 Dave Pickup 49 38:42 Deal Tri Club 76.88 11
79 76 Nick Freeman 40 38:43 Sittingbourne Str 76.56 Debut
80 77 Stuart Gibson 47 38:46 Deal Tri Club 76.25 12
81 78 Don Lawless 55 38:47 Maidstone H 75.94 34
82 79 Aaron Pritchard 31 38:51 Istead & Ifield H 75.62 4
83 80 David Groom 54 38:53 Petts Wood Runners 75.31 15
84 81 Mike Murdoch 52 38:54 Maidstone H 75.00 95
85 4 Nicola Evans 36 38:57 Larkfield AC 98.31 11
86 82 Ryan Pook 35 39:10 Sittingbourne Str 74.69 4
87 83 Steve Cable 56 39:12 Istead & Ifield H 74.38 66
88 84 Richard Alford-Smith 43 39:13 Sevenoaks AC 74.06 3
89 85 Chris Turner 51 39:15 Dartford H 73.75 8
90 86 Hugo McGregor-Davies 49 39:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.44 19
91 87 Daniel Witt 44 39:22 Sevenoaks AC 73.12 56
92 5 Maria Skinner 48 39:24 Thanet RR 97.75 6
93 88 Tim Young 47 39:28 Sevenoaks AC 72.81 3
94 89 Tony Piper 54 39:33 Dartford RR 72.50 54
95 90 Zack Ramsden 53 39:36 Sevenoaks AC 72.19 4
96 91 Fiouse Corbeil 47 39:40 Canterbury H 71.88 14
97 92 Steve Jarvis 47 39:43 Dartford RR 71.56 54
98 6 Taryne McPherson 43 39:45 Medway & Mstn AC 97.19 4
99 93 Martin Taylor 49 39:45 Medway & Mstn AC 71.25 4
100 94 David Unsworth 46 39:46 Dartford H 70.94 11
101 95 Matt Slark 31 39:49 Canterbury H 70.62 7
102 96 Phil Garrod 38 39:50 Gravesend RR & AC 70.31 18
103 97 Daniel Smith 31 39:53 Istead & Ifield H 70.00 8
104 98 Keith Dean 55 39:56 Maidstone H 69.69 34
105 99 John Dickerson 37 40:03 Thanet RR 69.38 10
106 100 Neil Williams 48 40:08 Petts Wood Runners 69.06 3
107 101 Philip Stevens 52 40:09 Thanet RR 68.75 4
108 102 Colin Kent 54 40:11 Canterbury H 68.44 55
109 7 Katie Vick 21 40:14 Istead & Ifield H 96.63 5
110 103 Tim Springett 55 40:19 Petts Wood Runners 68.12 32
111 104 Jonathan Solley 33 40:25 Canterbury H 67.81 7
112 105 Prem Konieczny 41 40:35 Dartford RR 67.50 14
113 106 Adam Wilkinson 28 40:39 Petts Wood Runners 67.19 7
114 107 Martyn Earl 39 40:44 Maidstone H 66.88 63
115 108 Andrew Eastment 59 40:45 NEJ Running Club 66.56 50
116 109 Paul McAuliffe 64 40:46 Larkfield AC 66.25 16
117 110 Nathan Webster 28 40:47 Petts Wood Runners 65.94 2
118 111 Jim Harness 52 40:48 Sevenoaks AC 65.62 12
119 112 James Otter 54 40:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.31 46
120 113 Mark Wild 49 40:49 Paddock Wood AC 65.00 29
121 114 Paul Simmons 52 40:50 Istead & Ifield H 64.69 Debut
122 115 Nigel Bulmer 54 40:52 Bromley Vets AC 64.38 27
123 8 Sarah Cronin 27 40:54 Dartford RR 96.07 20
124 116 Simon Brier 52 40:59 Petts Wood Runners 64.06 3
125 9 Sally Haffenden 49 41:01 Petts Wood Runners 95.51 3
126 117 Mike Abousselam 63 41:06 Bromley Vets AC 63.75 35
127 118 Bob Fursey 57 41:13 Medway & Mstn AC 63.44 53
128 10 Claire Pluckrose 51 41:17 Canterbury H 94.94 10
129 119 Michael Conrad-Pickles 50 41:18 Paddock Wood AC 63.12 4
130 120 Timothy Thirkettle 59 41:19 Maidstone H 62.81 Debut
131 121 Andrew Breese 45 41:20 Petts Wood Runners 62.50 34
132 11 Mandy Barker 46 41:22 Paddock Wood AC 94.38 14
133 122 Danny Espinola 34 41:22 NEJ Running Club 62.19 4
134 123 Mike Poppy 53 41:29 Sittingbourne Str 61.88 101
135 12 Catherine Linney 50 41:29 Sevenoaks AC 93.82 33
136 124 Graham Dwyer 47 41:30 Sevenoaks AC 61.56 11
137 125 Russell Buchanan 48 41:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.25 58
138 126 Glenn Davies 57 41:33 Sittingbourne Str 60.94 13
139 127 Peter Butler 61 41:35 Dartford RR 60.62 77
140 128 Nigel Haffenden 52 41:36 Petts Wood Runners 60.31 3
141 13 Rachel Bentley 43 41:37 Petts Wood Runners 93.26 2
142 129 Peter Fisher 50 41:38 Petts Wood Runners 60.00 13
143 14 Joanne Norrington 36 41:46 Canterbury H 92.70 47
144 15 Lynne Champion 50 41:48 Istead & Ifield H 92.13 59
145 130 Jeremy Winter 66 41:55 Sevenoaks AC 59.69 3
146 131 Steve Jones 44 41:55 Swanley & Dist AC 59.38 8
147 132 Jatinder Soomal 37 41:57 Sevenoaks AC 59.06 11
148 133 Maxwell Hubbard 34 42:00 Thanet RR 58.75 4
149 134 Tim Gates 53 42:07 Dartford RR 58.44 19
150 135 Jim Wimbourne 51 42:09 Petts Wood Runners 58.13 13
151 136 Matt Aspinall 32 42:09 Istead & Ifield H 57.81 4
152 137 James Wall 27 42:11 Petts Wood Runners 57.50 15
153 16 Agata Kasprzyk 32 42:13 NEJ Running Club 91.57 24
154 138 Stephen Robson 54 42:15 Petts Wood Runners 57.19 33
155 17 Suzy Claridge 47 42:20 Sevenoaks AC 91.01 4
156 139 Richard Valenti 33 42:22 Sittingbourne Str 56.88 16
157 140 Stuart Farrant 45 42:24 NEJ Running Club 56.56 8
158 141 Andy Phillips 56 42:25 Canterbury H 56.25 30
159 142 John Diamante 47 42:27 Bromley Vets AC 55.94 17
160 143 Paul Whelan 52 42:30 Petts Wood Runners 55.62 10
161 144 Dominic Montford 45 42:31 Istead & Ifield H 55.31 5
162 145 Andy Mills 48 42:31 Maidstone H 55.00 11
163 146 David Ringrose 49 42:34 Dartford RR 54.69 76
164 147 Marcus Elwes 55 42:35 Petts Wood Runners 54.37 19
165 18 Pauline Dalton 55 42:38 Sevenoaks AC 90.45 48
166 148 Andrew Archer 49 42:40 Dartford H 54.06 4
167 149 Ian Hocking 43 42:46 Canterbury H 53.75 3
168 19 Geraldine Young 41 42:48 Maidstone H 89.89 11
169 150 Ari Kotsis 50 42:49 Maidstone H 53.44 3
170 151 Colin Bates 58 42:49 Dartford H 53.12 31
171 152 Sam Harker 46 42:52 Paddock Wood AC 52.81 9
172 153 Andy Mahon 41 42:57 Dartford RR 52.50 23
173 154 Matt Newman 33 42:58 Canterbury H 52.19 Debut
174 20 Vanessa Gilmartin 44 43:00 Sevenoaks AC 89.33 15
175 155 Ryan Gregory 24 43:04 NEJ Running Club 51.88 4
176 156 James Topham 48 43:06 Sittingbourne Str 51.56 18
177 157 Mike Simms 52 43:11 Bromley Vets AC 51.25 24
178 158 Peter Moore 56 43:18 Istead & Ifield H 50.94 8
179 159 Kent Parker 54 43:21 Sittingbourne Str 50.62 76
180 21 Victoria Wright 29 43:22 Istead & Ifield H 88.76 12
181 160 Stephen Forshaw 50 43:23 Thanet RR 50.31 49
182 161 Gavin Banks 40 43:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.00 4
183 162 Ian McGrath 47 43:26 Dartford RR 49.69 10
184 163 Paul Moss 37 43:29 Gravesend RR & AC 49.38 4
185 164 Ivaylo Enchev 35 43:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.06 4
186 165 Gary Hopkins 59 43:35 NEJ Running Club 48.75 24
187 166 Paul Dryden 53 43:36 Petts Wood Runners 48.44 6
188 167 David Moore 54 43:37 Petts Wood Runners 48.12 7
189 168 Jeremy Benson 59 43:38 Petts Wood Runners 47.81 12
190 22 Tanya Lorenzotti 31 43:43 NEJ Running Club 88.20 2
191 23 Chloe Haffenden 22 43:45 Petts Wood Runners 87.64 Debut
192 24 Sally George 38 43:45 Istead & Ifield H 87.08 46
193 25 Antel Muller 32 43:46 Medway & Mstn AC 86.52 3
194 169 Mark Duffy 39 43:49 Canterbury H 47.50 10
195 26 Claire Morgan 34 43:49 Thanet RR 85.96 4
196 170 Ralph Ambrose 46 43:51 Petts Wood Runners 47.19 8
197 171 Vinnie Raulinaitis 36 43:55 Petts Wood Runners 46.88 6
198 172 Ken Phillips 55 43:57 Istead & Ifield H 46.56 5
199 27 Sian Smith-Keary 30 44:00 Canterbury H 85.39 4
200 28 Maria Hjorth 53 44:02 NEJ Running Club 84.83 24
201 173 Paul Brockenborough 43 44:03 Thanet RR 46.25 6
202 174 Gerard McDaid 33 44:07 Dartford RR 45.94 5
203 175 Charles Yates 61 44:07 Petts Wood Runners 45.62 Debut
204 176 Paul Hudson-Wright 47 44:12 Sittingbourne Str 45.31 4
205 177 Robert Hicks 34 44:17 NEJ Running Club 45.00 3
206 178 Oliver Northrop 46 44:18 Thanet RR 44.69 27
207 179 Adam Waterman 49 44:19 Petts Wood Runners 44.38 4
208 180 Peter Howe 67 44:20 Bromley Vets AC 44.06 21
209 181 Will Jones 41 44:24 Larkfield AC 43.75 10
210 182 Ian Bauly 39 44:26 Petts Wood Runners 43.44 7
211 29 Hannah Wilding 26 44:35 Canterbury H 84.27 4
212 30 Natalia Peskareva 40 44:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.71 20
213 31 Lynne Boston 48 44:39 NEJ Running Club 83.15 8
214 183 Rob Brunger 41 44:42 Maidstone H 43.12 27
215 32 Barbara Wenman 61 44:44 Canterbury H 82.58 89
216 184 Mark Wenman 65 44:45 Canterbury H 42.81 86
217 33 Bernadette Harrop 46 44:48 Medway & Mstn AC 82.02 18
218 185 Jon Gurney 54 44:54 Istead & Ifield H 42.50 11
219 186 Paul Strachan 50 44:58 Petts Wood Runners 42.19 8
220 187 Steve Reynolds 61 45:01 Canterbury H 41.88 92
221 188 Ben Peters 28 45:04 Petts Wood Runners 41.56 3
222 34 Deb Parris 51 45:06 Canterbury H 81.46 20
223 189 Trevor Edgley 72 45:08 Istead & Ifield H 41.25 41
224 35 Emma McCabe 39 45:10 Canterbury H 80.90 21
225 36 Kate Cole 44 45:10 Paddock Wood AC 80.34 8
226 190 David Thornby 68 45:11 Maidstone H 40.94 74
227 191 Ian Gower 60 45:13 Sittingbourne Str 40.62 92
228 192 Ben Aspland 47 45:13 Maidstone H 40.31 33
229 193 Robert Wells 31 45:14 Dartford RR 40.00 9
230 37 Diana Bryant 45 45:18 Sevenoaks AC 79.78 8
231 38 Lucy Drury 32 45:21 Petts Wood Runners 79.21 11
232 194 Peter Hayward 64 45:22 NEJ Running Club 39.69 18
233 195 Malcolm McKen 53 45:27 Petts Wood Runners 39.38 20
234 196 John Edwards 54 45:32 NEJ Running Club 39.06 3
235 197 David Cheeseman 53 45:34 NEJ Running Club 38.75 21
236 198 Jonathan Bottomer 54 45:38 Petts Wood Runners 38.44 12
237 199 David Wright 54 45:41 Gravesend RR & AC 38.12 95
238 39 Gillian Selman 47 45:48 Petts Wood Runners 78.65 19
239 200 Phil Northfield 50 45:54 Paddock Wood AC 37.81 8
240 40 Jackie King 48 45:55 Istead & Ifield H 78.09 24
241 201 Simon Poole 53 45:56 Paddock Wood AC 37.50 22
242 202 Robert Lenihan 36 45:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.19 9
243 203 James Milsom 44 45:58 Istead & Ifield H 36.88 9
244 41 Jenny Leng 52 45:59 Petts Wood Runners 77.53 29
245 204 Daren Parris 51 46:00 Canterbury H 36.56 19
246 42 Bridgit Weekes 61 46:04 Sevenoaks AC 76.97 9
247 205 Geoff Tyler 50 46:07 Sittingbourne Str 36.25 3
248 206 Martin Wisdom 58 46:08 NEJ Running Club 35.94 85
249 43 Jess Howson 26 46:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.40 13
250 207 Stephen Large 49 46:13 Paddock Wood AC 35.62 4
251 44 Debbie Patmore 50 46:15 NEJ Running Club 75.84 11
252 45 Vanessa Vander 35 46:17 Medway & Mstn AC 75.28 3
253 208 Phil Wells 56 46:18 Dartford RR 35.31 44
254 46 Carol Marsh 60 46:21 NEJ Running Club 74.72 10
255 209 Tony Horlock 59 46:24 Sevenoaks AC 35.00 10
256 210 Daniel Cox 19 46:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.69 7
257 47 Julie Stoppani 56 46:48 Maidstone H 74.16 87
258 211 Robert Davison 65 46:52 Canterbury H 34.38 78
259 212 Adam Stallard 33 46:53 Sittingbourne Str 34.06 Debut
260 213 Duncan Cochrane 62 46:54 Sevenoaks AC 33.75 33
261 214 Robert Everitt 49 47:02 Larkfield AC 33.44 3
262 215 Robin Heel 63 47:03 Gravesend RR & AC 33.12 86
263 216 David Nicholls 63 47:04 Larkfield AC 32.81 4
264 217 Marco Keir 58 47:09 Canterbury H 32.50 61
265 218 Simon Hallpike 66 47:09 Sevenoaks AC 32.19 53
266 219 Steven Clark 66 47:10 Canterbury H 31.87 118
267 220 Steve Matthews 64 47:10 Maidstone H 31.56 12
268 221 Andy Dunmall 53 47:11 Swanley & Dist AC 31.25 75
269 222 Kevin Denny 48 47:20 Istead & Ifield H 30.94 6
270 223 Dichphat Sam 59 47:23 NEJ Running Club 30.63 21
271 224 Trevor Crysell 53 47:25 Paddock Wood AC 30.31 10
272 225 Simon Barker 48 47:30 Paddock Wood AC 30.00 12
273 48 Jessica Wayling 30 47:32 Dartford H 73.60 11
274 49 Victoria Murton 29 47:33 Dartford RR 73.03 8
275 226 Martin Charlton 67 47:35 Istead & Ifield H 29.69 18
276 50 Annette Nixon 49 47:37 Deal Tri Club 72.47 23
277 51 Sarah Shewell 60 47:38 Sevenoaks AC 71.91 111
278 227 Adam Cowper-Smith 60 47:41 Canterbury H 29.38 25
279 52 Kim Henderson 44 47:44 Sevenoaks AC 71.35 2
280 53 Kate Evan-Jones 59 47:50 NEJ Running Club 70.79 21
281 228 Craig Peake 60 47:53 Maidstone H 29.06 74
282 229 Alec Martin 41 47:57 Dartford RR 28.75 18
283 54 Janet Murray 45 47:57 Istead & Ifield H 70.22 13
284 230 John Crockford 51 47:59 Gravesend RR & AC 28.44 31
285 55 Nicola Boyes 53 48:04 Thanet RR 69.66 10
286 231 Adrian Styles 48 48:09 Istead & Ifield H 28.12 Debut
287 56 Charlotte Wood 25 48:13 Dartford RR 69.10 25
288 57 Sammy-Jo Foster 34 48:14 Canterbury H 68.54 3
289 58 Zoe Ayres 26 48:14 Istead & Ifield H 67.98 Debut
290 232 Nick Smith 45 48:16 Larkfield AC 27.81 8
291 233 Matthew Northover 51 48:20 Canterbury H 27.50 17
292 234 Steve Shrimplin 61 48:24 Sittingbourne Str 27.19 102
293 235 Richard John 46 48:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.88 8
294 236 Andrew Stubbs 44 48:28 Petts Wood Runners 26.56 11
295 59 Laura Inglis 33 48:31 Dartford H 67.42 4
296 237 Peter Cane 65 48:36 NEJ Running Club 26.25 53
297 238 Gos Warsmith 34 48:37 Gravesend RR & AC 25.94 17
298 239 Ian Murray 52 48:39 Larkfield AC 25.62 3
299 240 Dave Brooker 53 48:47 Larkfield AC 25.31 15
300 60 Wendy Smith 61 48:49 Canterbury H 66.85 61
301 61 Marijana Urbany 49 48:55 Bromley Vets AC 66.29 31
302 241 Roy Tait 52 48:56 Bromley Vets AC 25.00 11
303 242 Graham Wilsher 52 48:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.69 55
304 243 David Hutchinson 65 49:00 Maidstone H 24.38 26
305 244 Jeff Gardiner 55 49:02 Sittingbourne Str 24.06 Debut
306 62 Jane Blackmore 57 49:03 Swanley & Dist AC 65.73 96
307 63 Carrie Hitchman 40 49:03 Larkfield AC 65.17 21
308 245 Paul Hooper 62 49:07 Dartford RR 23.75 15
309 246 Paul Lewis 53 49:13 Dartford RR 23.44 32
310 64 Jane Morgan 42 49:18 Sevenoaks AC 64.61 7
311 247 Les Howson 54 49:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.12 9
312 248 Hugh Shewell 30 49:25 Sevenoaks AC 22.81 24
313 249 Philip Dan Baes 49 49:33 Petts Wood Runners 22.50 5
314 65 Jo McRae 42 49:54 Bromley Vets AC 64.04 4
315 250 Tony Savage 65 49:55 Canterbury H 22.19 42
316 66 Jenny Neal 50 49:58 NEJ Running Club 63.48 85
317 67 Janine Harris 49 50:07 Petts Wood Runners 62.92 6
318 251 Mark Jenkinson 48 50:07 NEJ Running Club 21.88 14
319 252 Graham Hunt 52 50:08 Swanley & Dist AC 21.56 14
320 68 Ophelia Thenault 34 50:09 Paddock Wood AC 62.36 3
321 69 Tracy Dennis 55 50:11 Maidstone H 61.80 Debut
322 70 Jennifer Simpson 29 50:15 Sittingbourne Str 61.24 25
323 71 Chloe Weaver 28 50:21 Petts Wood Runners 60.67 7
324 253 Peter Seal 59 50:24 Larkfield AC 21.25 14
325 72 Alice Wicks 32 50:26 Canterbury H 60.11 3
326 254 Jon Vann 63 50:28 Canterbury H 20.94 28
327 73 Clare Wiseman 54 50:35 Deal Tri Club 59.55 57
328 74 Jean Roffe 52 50:41 Canterbury H 58.99 Debut
329 255 Graham Brown 56 50:44 NEJ Running Club 20.62 10
330 256 Ivon Whitmore 67 50:45 Medway & Mstn AC 20.31 110
331 75 Mel Horley 50 50:52 Maidstone H 58.43 9
332 76 Michelle Prylee 49 50:58 Swanley & Dist AC 57.87 Debut
333 257 John Woodley 64 51:03 NEJ Running Club 20.00 Debut
334 77 Lizzy Brama 36 51:06 Bromley Vets AC 57.30 3
335 78 Vicky Towey 35 51:08 Deal Tri Club 56.74 3
336 258 Kev Brown 60 51:11 Deal Tri Club 19.69 56
337 259 Glen Ridout 60 51:16 Dartford RR 19.38 56
338 79 Priscilla Walkington 42 51:17 Canterbury H 56.18 20
339 80 Dawn Annett 51 51:20 Swanley & Dist AC 55.62 8
340 81 Alison Unsworth 44 51:21 Dartford H 55.06 3
341 260 Martin Flannery 52 51:28 NEJ Running Club 19.06 34
342 261 Peter Ratcliffe 69 51:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.75 29
343 82 Emma D'Almeida 46 51:31 Bromley Vets AC 54.49 9
344 262 Bohdan Rainczuk 58 51:38 Maidstone H 18.44 43
345 83 Alex Cooper 47 51:40 Dartford RR 53.93 31
346 263 Chris Rust 67 51:41 Dartford H 18.12 5
347 264 John Kelly 51 51:43 Gravesend RR & AC 17.81 Debut
348 265 Joe Regan 69 51:44 NEJ Running Club 17.50 75
349 84 Lucy Wilkes 40 51:48 Sevenoaks AC 53.37 3
350 85 Sigrid Robson 56 51:51 Petts Wood Runners 52.81 25
351 266 Barry Bell 71 51:52 Istead & Ifield H 17.19 81
352 86 Sarah Fisher 23 51:53 Sevenoaks AC 52.25 3
353 267 John Annett 62 52:02 Swanley & Dist AC 16.88 10
354 87 Catherine Rodwell 31 52:04 Medway & Mstn AC 51.69 8
355 268 Paul Whittaker-Measor 31 52:14 Istead & Ifield H 16.56 12
356 88 Jane Copeman 47 52:18 Istead & Ifield H 51.12 7
357 269 Roger Harris 64 52:20 Bromley Vets AC 16.25 50
358 89 Barbara Ockenden 66 52:30 Istead & Ifield H 50.56 33
359 270 Jim Peters 58 52:33 Bromley Vets AC 15.94 65
360 90 Julie Unitt 61 52:39 NEJ Running Club 50.00 48
361 271 Alan Richardson 55 52:42 Istead & Ifield H 15.62 3
362 91 Anna Larner 40 52:45 Petts Wood Runners 49.44 6
363 272 Stephen Talbot 51 52:45 Dartford H 15.31 8
364 273 Peter Godbee 69 52:46 Swanley & Dist AC 15.00 91
365 274 Colin Blackman 60 52:50 Istead & Ifield H 14.69 15
366 92 Anna Willard 46 52:56 Swanley & Dist AC 48.88 40
367 93 Shazia Khan 28 52:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.31 7
368 275 Will Woodrow 32 52:59 Gravesend RR & AC 14.37 4
369 276 Roy Gooderson 62 53:03 Canterbury H 14.06 71
370 94 Jane Osborne 59 53:05 Istead & Ifield H 47.75 4
371 277 Lionel Stielow 71 53:07 Sevenoaks AC 13.75 17
372 278 Dan Mantle 29 53:14 Gravesend RR & AC 13.44 4
373 95 Stacey Crocker 45 53:18 Swanley & Dist AC 47.19 20
374 279 Nello Lorenzotti 61 53:20 NEJ Running Club 13.12 31
375 96 Rebecca Parish 28 53:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.63 Debut
376 97 Jane Branch 48 53:23 Petts Wood Runners 46.07 4
377 280 Geoff Burston 70 53:25 Canterbury H 12.81 19
378 98 Sarah Regan 48 53:44 Bromley Vets AC 45.51 30
379 281 Rob Lillywhite 62 53:55 Petts Wood Runners 12.50 3
380 282 Jon Langford 50 53:57 Dartford RR 12.19 5
381 99 Claudia Bates 19 54:03 Dartford H 44.94 16
382 100 Amanda Graham 47 54:05 Istead & Ifield H 44.38 5
383 101 Claire Holder 45 54:08 Istead & Ifield H 43.82 14
384 102 Janet Morgan 61 54:09 Thanet RR 43.26 12
385 103 Julie Greene 48 54:12 Sittingbourne Str 42.70 43
386 104 Tina Jones 73 54:14 Canterbury H 42.13 48
387 105 Melissa Ferns 53 54:16 Paddock Wood AC 41.57 18
388 283 Dave Avery 55 54:18 Dartford H 11.88 2
389 106 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 56 54:19 Istead & Ifield H 41.01 31
390 107 Jannette Burnard 58 54:20 Larkfield AC 40.45 5
391 284 Joe Hicks 66 54:23 Canterbury H 11.56 62
392 108 Natasha Wild 45 54:24 Paddock Wood AC 39.89 11
393 285 Vernon Thomas 75 54:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.25 29
394 286 Mark Vick 53 54:31 Istead & Ifield H 10.94 5
395 287 Derek Hopkins 58 54:33 Petts Wood Runners 10.62 17
396 109 Julie Harker 47 54:40 Paddock Wood AC 39.33 9
397 110 Sarah Monk 49 54:49 Istead & Ifield H 38.76 13
398 111 Julie Hibbard 56 54:55 Dartford RR 38.20 24
399 112 Gina Little 74 54:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.64 13
400 113 Sue Beecham 58 54:59 Istead & Ifield H 37.08 47
401 114 Kerrie Storey 38 55:01 Dartford RR 36.52 2
402 115 Clair May 54 55:03 Dartford RR 35.96 28
403 116 Ann Dellow 64 55:11 Dartford RR 35.39 38
404 117 Janet Lugton 64 55:13 NEJ Running Club 34.83 42
405 118 Rosalind Hopgood 57 55:17 NEJ Running Club 34.27 15
406 288 Gavin Malloch 62 55:17 Sittingbourne Str 10.31 17
407 119 Steph Dann 31 55:22 Dartford H 33.71 30
408 289 Steve Walker 64 55:23 NEJ Running Club 10.00 98
409 120 Helen Fooks 48 55:25 Istead & Ifield H 33.15 40
410 121 Stephanie Wood 54 55:30 Dartford H 32.58 59
411 290 Callum Cox 17 55:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.69 Debut
412 122 Linsey Hopkins 49 55:42 Petts Wood Runners 32.02 17
413 291 Bob Tidmarsh 59 55:48 Swanley & Dist AC 9.38 34
414 123 Liane Cook 54 56:03 Swanley & Dist AC 31.46 6
415 124 Hannah Bain 30 56:11 Istead & Ifield H 30.90 3
416 125 Anne Unseld 70 56:17 Bromley Vets AC 30.34 61
417 292 Alan Jackaman 70 56:27 NEJ Running Club 9.06 30
418 126 Sarah Harmes 47 56:35 Thanet RR 29.78 15
419 127 Julia Hermitage 43 56:38 Thanet RR 29.21 14
420 293 Tony Unseld 74 56:44 Bromley Vets AC 8.75 34
421 294 Ian Marshall 72 56:47 Swanley & Dist AC 8.44 2
422 128 Margaret Harris 61 56:49 Istead & Ifield H 28.65 9
423 295 David Whittley 54 56:51 Sittingbourne Str 8.12 7
424 129 Ellie Parks 36 56:52 Paddock Wood AC 28.09 Debut
425 130 Sandra Barbuti 54 56:55 Istead & Ifield H 27.53 67
426 131 Shirley Pullen 55 56:59 Canterbury H 26.97 25
427 132 Barbara Baker 68 57:01 Bromley Vets AC 26.40 30
428 296 Daryl Lucas 54 57:02 Istead & Ifield H 7.81 28
429 133 Emma Hay 48 57:04 Petts Wood Runners 25.84 3
430 297 Graham Green 65 57:09 Istead & Ifield H 7.50 13
431 298 David Grunfeld 71 57:12 Maidstone H 7.19 4
432 299 Darren Lewis 49 57:15 Istead & Ifield H 6.88 8
433 300 Simon Capey 68 57:18 NEJ Running Club 6.56 3
434 301 Andy Farrant 63 57:20 Canterbury H 6.25 73
435 302 Laurie Dengate 59 57:26 Canterbury H 5.94 5
436 134 Rachel Bignell 48 57:33 Dartford RR 25.28 17
437 135 Dawn Gibbons 55 57:35 Larkfield AC 24.72 37
438 136 Julie Medhurst 42 57:37 Petts Wood Runners 24.16 6
439 137 Janet Littlejohn 54 57:40 Petts Wood Runners 23.60 10
440 138 Juliet Glanfield 47 57:43 Larkfield AC 23.03 3
441 139 Yasmine Pritchard 28 57:54 Istead & Ifield H 22.47 3
442 140 Rebecca Golder 54 57:55 Bromley Vets AC 21.91 Debut
443 141 Biljana Trajkovska 46 57:58 Petts Wood Runners 21.35 4
444 142 Sita Dawson 52 58:01 Swanley & Dist AC 20.79 8
445 143 Geraldine Eastment 53 58:04 NEJ Running Club 20.22 34
446 144 Joyce Bell 67 58:14 Istead & Ifield H 19.66 22
447 145 Mandy Green 54 58:17 Istead & Ifield H 19.10 13
448 146 Ella Thompson 26 58:21 Istead & Ifield H 18.54 4
449 303 Gavin Terry 45 58:23 Gravesend RR & AC 5.62 Debut
450 147 Jessica Phillips 29 58:28 NEJ Running Club 17.98 7
451 148 Penny Phillips 43 58:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.42 5
452 304 Andrew Duff 50 58:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.31 6
453 149 Karen Moys 50 58:48 Thanet RR 16.85 4
454 150 Jackie Day 59 59:09 Istead & Ifield H 16.29 15
455 151 Helen Shears 46 59:11 Sittingbourne Str 15.73 16
456 152 Jenny Waterman 46 59:26 Petts Wood Runners 15.17 4
457 153 Karen Hoult 55 59:31 Canterbury H 14.61 21
458 305 Michael Richardson 68 59:35 Dartford RR 5.00 122
459 154 Kayley Loft 33 59:43 Dartford RR 14.04 5
460 306 Frank Mayne 56 59:49 NEJ Running Club 4.69 4
461 307 Darren Gregory 50 59:58 NEJ Running Club 4.38 4
462 308 Les Hopgood 56 59:59 NEJ Running Club 4.06 12
463 309 Nigel Read 69 1:00:00 Medway & Mstn AC 3.75 40
464 155 Diana Tilston 45 1:00:00 Paddock Wood AC 13.48 12
465 156 Fay Oram 48 1:00:15 Istead & Ifield H 12.92 15
466 157 Jane Hadler 54 1:00:19 Canterbury H 12.36 14
467 158 Bet Benn 38 1:00:26 Sevenoaks AC 11.80 2
468 310 John Hartley 73 1:00:34 Canterbury H 3.44 89
469 159 Kat Ford 34 1:01:03 Medway & Mstn AC 11.24 9
470 160 Tracy Daniels 54 1:01:14 Dartford RR 10.67 10
471 311 John O'Toole 48 1:01:20 Petts Wood Runners 3.12 6
472 161 Claire Ward 53 1:01:38 Istead & Ifield H 10.11 26
473 312 Paul Valenti 56 1:01:44 Sittingbourne Str 2.81 16
474 162 Natalie Price 54 1:02:11 Bromley Vets AC 9.55 16
475 313 Simon Cowie 61 1:02:31 Bromley Vets AC 2.50 43
476 314 Michael Harwood 46 1:02:34 NEJ Running Club 2.19 Debut
477 163 Sue McAdam 56 1:02:35 Petts Wood Runners 8.99 4
478 315 Bob Pullen 57 1:03:11 Canterbury H 1.88 77
479 164 Sheila Malloch 56 1:03:37 Sittingbourne Str 8.43 4
480 165 Karen Daniels 57 1:03:45 Thanet RR 7.87 2
481 166 Sylvia Lewis 67 1:03:53 Sevenoaks AC 7.30 17
482 167 Liz Styles 49 1:04:35 Istead & Ifield H 6.74 Debut
483 168 Emma Higgins 41 1:06:13 Sittingbourne Str 6.18 15
484 316 John Leach 75 1:06:15 NEJ Running Club 1.56 74
485 169 Lisa Burton 34 1:06:16 Sittingbourne Str 5.62 3
486 170 Cathryn Chapman 50 1:07:20 Istead & Ifield H 5.06 Debut
487 317 Les Pullen 65 1:08:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.25 53
488 171 Yvonne Crawford 40 1:08:44 Sittingbourne Str 4.49 Debut
489 172 Helen Twyford 52 1:09:09 Petts Wood Runners 3.93 3
490 173 Alison Smith 42 1:09:11 Larkfield AC 3.37 9
491 318 John Brown 82 1:09:22 Maidstone H 0.94 89
492 319 Graham Pearson 47 1:10:27 Maidstone H 0.62 29
493 174 Rosemary Moore 55 1:10:35 Istead & Ifield H 2.81 3
494 175 Tracy Chapman 53 1:10:37 Istead & Ifield H 2.25 2
495 176 Julie Aspinall 63 1:10:41 Istead & Ifield H 1.69 2
496 177 Emma Killick 53 1:10:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.12 14
497 320 Peter Burton 75 1:15:16 Istead & Ifield H 0.31 83
498 178 Sarah Onyango 59 1:15:34 Bromley Vets AC 0.56 3