Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2019-2020

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2019-11-10 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
559 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Gregory Hills 34 30:55 Dartford H 100.00 14
2 2 Andrew Pickett 37 31:03 Dartford H 99.73 41
3 3 Jordan Chambers 22 31:33 Maidstone H 99.45 2
4 4 Harry Young 19 31:36 Paddock Wood AC 99.18 6
5 5 Simon Jones 44 31:43 Canterbury H 98.90 35
6 6 James Mason 36 31:58 Sevenoaks AC 98.63 11
7 7 Chris Rampling 33 31:59 Medway & Mstn AC 98.35 5
8 8 Neill Wright 44 32:01 Medway & Mstn AC 98.08 16
9 9 Dan Jackson 26 32:03 Dartford H 97.80 4
10 10 Kieran Hughes 23 32:07 Dartford H 97.53 14
11 11 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 38 32:15 NEJ Running Club 97.25 65
12 12 Nathan Chapman 34 32:19 Paddock Wood AC 96.98 9
13 13 Harry Phelps 27 32:24 NEJ Running Club 96.70 28
14 14 Noel Lyons 52 32:26 Larkfield AC 96.43 13
15 15 Jack Bradley 30 32:32 Thanet RR 96.15 5
16 16 Martyn Millard 30 32:35 NEJ Running Club 95.88 12
17 17 Daniel St.Martin 34 32:47 Medway & Mstn AC 95.60 7
18 18 Steve Taylor 33 32:54 Petts Wood Runners 95.33 2
19 19 John Witton 41 32:55 Sevenoaks AC 95.05 4
20 20 Anthony Lobo 29 33:00 NEJ Running Club 94.78 5
21 21 Adam Tibbals 43 33:00 Paddock Wood AC 94.51 9
22 22 Danny Gower 36 33:05 Dartford RR 94.23 12
23 23 Jon Kennedy 40 33:16 Dartford H 93.96 26
24 24 James Ridger 40 33:23 Paddock Wood AC 93.68 47
25 25 Shaw Lydon 24 33:33 Dartford RR 93.41 Debut
26 26 Guillaume Nineven 34 33:37 Sevenoaks AC 93.13 6
27 27 Wayne Balmer 41 33:43 Paddock Wood AC 92.86 7
28 28 Connor Burford 22 33:44 Dartford H 92.58 36
29 29 Adam Featherstone 48 33:56 Medway & Mstn AC 92.31 7
30 30 Chris Brenchley 48 33:58 Thanet RR 92.03 24
31 31 Ben Bridges 40 34:02 Sevenoaks AC 91.76 9
32 32 Henry Cox 22 34:05 Canterbury H 91.48 3
33 33 Matt Collyer 23 34:07 Thanet RR 91.21 3
34 34 Gavin Mackay 49 34:11 Petts Wood Runners 90.93 26
35 35 George Boxall 27 34:15 Dartford H 90.66 8
36 36 Matt Field 31 34:16 Larkfield AC 90.38 13
37 37 Michael Gibbs 33 34:20 Paddock Wood AC 90.11 7
38 38 Ed Peters 39 34:28 Maidstone H 89.84 10
39 39 Sean Rodwell 31 34:28 Medway & Mstn AC 89.56 10
40 40 Alun Rodgers 53 34:29 Medway & Mstn AC 89.29 99
41 41 Ian Sutherland 45 34:35 Paddock Wood AC 89.01 8
42 42 Mark Champion 51 34:35 Istead & Ifield H 88.74 71
43 43 Steve Dipre 52 34:38 NEJ Running Club 88.46 55
44 44 Andrew Milne 37 34:38 Sevenoaks AC 88.19 24
45 45 Steve Throssell 46 34:40 Larkfield AC 87.91 38
46 46 Jamie Collins 27 34:41 Thanet RR 87.64 7
47 47 Gareth Williams 53 34:45 Medway & Mstn AC 87.36 2
48 48 Andy Noble 55 34:48 Dartford RR 87.09 27
49 49 Huntley Roberts 34 34:55 Dartford H 86.81 14
50 50 Nick Varley 50 34:57 Dartford H 86.54 28
51 51 Simon Dahdi 40 35:03 Petts Wood Runners 86.26 24
52 52 Clinton Lowe 29 35:09 Dartford H 85.99 Debut
53 53 Andy Tippet 32 35:09 Petts Wood Runners 85.71 9
54 54 Andrew Mead 50 35:15 Sevenoaks AC 85.44 35
55 55 Andy Nicoll 39 35:16 Sevenoaks AC 85.16 12
56 56 Adam Wilkinson 28 35:24 Petts Wood Runners 84.89 5
57 57 Ben Hughes 17 35:27 Medway & Mstn AC 84.62 2
58 58 Daniel Selman 47 35:28 Petts Wood Runners 84.34 15
59 59 Matt Davison 40 35:29 Dartford RR 84.07 4
60 60 Fred Webb 53 35:29 Swanley & Dist AC 83.79 12
61 61 Reuben Burford 48 35:31 Dartford H 83.52 20
62 62 Stuart Waterman 41 35:35 Dartford H 83.24 39
63 63 Kevin Howarth 47 35:37 Petts Wood Runners 82.97 11
64 64 Derren May 46 35:39 Dartford H 82.69 21
65 65 Dave Adams 32 35:43 Petts Wood Runners 82.42 8
66 66 Lee Lintern 39 35:44 Sevenoaks AC 82.14 32
67 67 Ethan Jacob 19 35:45 Dartford H 81.87 8
68 68 Andrew Baranowski 45 35:48 Swanley & Dist AC 81.59 9
69 69 Matt Slark 30 35:52 Canterbury H 81.32 5
70 70 Nick Kibblewhite 47 35:55 Bromley Vets AC 81.04 2
71 71 Jimmy George 38 35:57 Sevenoaks AC 80.77 10
72 72 Kevin Chadwick 39 35:59 Petts Wood Runners 80.49 14
73 73 Aaron Pritchard 31 36:06 Istead & Ifield H 80.22 2
74 74 Daniel Grimwood 43 36:10 Paddock Wood AC 79.95 10
75 75 John Dickerson 37 36:11 Thanet RR 79.67 8
76 76 David Valenti 30 36:12 Sittingbourne Str 79.40 25
77 77 Don Lawless 55 36:12 Maidstone H 79.12 32
78 78 Mike Timmins 38 36:15 Petts Wood Runners 78.85 2
79 79 Tim Sowter 54 36:16 Bromley Vets AC 78.57 8
80 80 Ben Hepden 42 36:17 Paddock Wood AC 78.30 Debut
81 81 Nick Denbow 54 36:18 Paddock Wood AC 78.02 15
82 82 Steve Jarvis 47 36:20 Dartford RR 77.75 52
83 1 Jill Cliff 49 36:22 Deal Tri Club 100.00 23
84 83 Rowan Burford 18 36:24 Dartford H 77.47 2
85 2 Emily Hale 20 36:25 Medway & Mstn AC 99.49 Debut
86 84 Paul McAuliffe 64 36:31 Larkfield AC 77.20 15
87 85 Stephen Pond 51 36:36 Petts Wood Runners 76.92 22
88 86 Martin Taylor 49 36:38 Medway & Mstn AC 76.65 2
89 87 Ryan Pook 34 36:39 Sittingbourne Str 76.37 2
90 88 Ed Osborne 44 36:40 Bromley Vets AC 76.10 Debut
91 89 Paul Dawes 47 36:42 Dartford H 75.82 28
92 90 Tony Piper 54 36:43 Dartford RR 75.55 52
93 91 Darren Wright 44 36:46 Medway & Mstn AC 75.27 3
94 92 Hugo McGregor-Davies 49 36:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.00 17
95 93 Leigh Longhurst 33 36:59 NEJ Running Club 74.73 7
96 94 Dave Hall 54 37:00 Dartford H 74.45 14
97 95 Zack Ramsden 53 37:02 Sevenoaks AC 74.18 2
98 96 Andrew Archer 49 37:04 Dartford H 73.90 2
99 97 David Groom 53 37:04 Petts Wood Runners 73.63 13
100 98 Graham Clarkson 55 37:08 Maidstone H 73.35 22
101 99 Fiouse Corbeil 47 37:11 Canterbury H 73.08 12
102 100 Reegan Archer 19 37:12 Medway & Mstn AC 72.80 3
103 101 Ross Evans 38 37:12 Gravesend RR & AC 72.53 21
104 102 Mike Walter 41 37:13 Paddock Wood AC 72.25 42
105 103 Daniel Witt 44 37:14 Sevenoaks AC 71.98 54
106 104 David Sampson 59 37:15 Paddock Wood AC 71.70 26
107 105 Jamie Fernandes 33 37:18 Petts Wood Runners 71.43 32
108 3 Laura Douse 36 37:22 Paddock Wood AC 98.97 25
109 106 Michael Evans 43 37:24 Petts Wood Runners 71.15 Debut
110 107 Keith Dean 55 37:31 Maidstone H 70.88 32
111 108 Richard Alford-Smith 43 37:32 Sevenoaks AC 70.60 Debut
112 4 Nicola Evans 36 37:33 Larkfield AC 98.46 9
113 109 Lee Jones 42 37:34 Larkfield AC 70.33 2
114 110 James Baker 54 37:37 Sevenoaks AC 70.05 24
115 111 Mike Murdoch 52 37:38 Maidstone H 69.78 93
116 112 Sean Callow 39 37:38 Maidstone H 69.51 8
117 113 Mark Hooker 27 37:41 Maidstone H 69.23 12
118 5 Nicola Susans 39 37:43 Larkfield AC 97.95 79
119 114 Philip Stevens 52 37:43 Thanet RR 68.96 2
120 115 Andrew Breese 45 37:44 Petts Wood Runners 68.68 32
121 6 Cas Wright 28 37:44 Dartford H 97.44 4
122 116 Nigel Haffenden 52 37:49 Petts Wood Runners 68.41 Debut
123 117 Stewart O'Toole 42 37:56 Dartford RR 68.13 29
124 118 Daniel Smith 31 37:56 Istead & Ifield H 67.86 7
125 119 Stuart Farrant 45 37:58 NEJ Running Club 67.58 7
126 120 John Day 33 38:00 Deal Tri Club 67.31 15
127 7 Lynne Champion 50 38:01 Istead & Ifield H 96.92 57
128 121 David Unsworth 46 38:03 Dartford H 67.03 9
129 122 James Wright 51 38:11 Sevenoaks AC 66.76 30
130 123 Martyn Earl 39 38:13 Maidstone H 66.48 61
131 124 Prem Konieczny 41 38:14 Dartford RR 66.21 13
132 8 Taryne McPherson 43 38:14 Medway & Mstn AC 96.41 3
133 125 Damon Williams 49 38:18 Maidstone H 65.93 Debut
134 126 Steven Caller 28 38:20 Dartford H 65.66 16
135 127 Russell Buchanan 47 38:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.38 56
136 128 Paul Webster 45 38:24 Swanley & Dist AC 65.11 7
137 9 Sarah Cronin 27 38:28 Dartford RR 95.90 19
138 129 Andrew Eastment 59 38:33 NEJ Running Club 64.84 48
139 130 Matthew Pond 17 38:44 Petts Wood Runners 64.56 4
140 131 James Tinkler 49 38:44 Bromley Vets AC 64.29 9
141 10 Renata McDonnell 45 38:48 Deal Tri Club 95.38 17
142 11 Claire Pluckrose 50 38:51 Canterbury H 94.87 9
143 12 Maria Skinner 48 38:53 Thanet RR 94.36 4
144 132 Peter Butler 61 38:54 Dartford RR 64.01 75
145 133 Ben Smith 41 38:55 NEJ Running Club 63.74 12
146 13 Becky Morrish 31 38:56 Paddock Wood AC 93.85 10
147 134 Lee Simpson 26 38:57 Sittingbourne Str 63.46 49
148 135 Mike Abousselam 63 38:58 Bromley Vets AC 63.19 33
149 136 James Otter 54 38:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.91 44
150 137 Phil Garrod 38 38:59 Gravesend RR & AC 62.64 16
151 138 Andrew Longhurst 36 39:01 Istead & Ifield H 62.36 9
152 139 Jatinder Soomal 37 39:03 Sevenoaks AC 62.09 9
153 140 Simon Brier 52 39:06 Petts Wood Runners 61.81 2
154 14 Nicole Bonnet 44 39:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.33 25
155 141 Mark Wild 49 39:11 Paddock Wood AC 61.54 27
156 142 Sam Mumford 29 39:12 Sittingbourne Str 61.26 3
157 15 Joanne Norrington 36 39:14 Canterbury H 92.82 45
158 143 Graham Dwyer 47 39:18 Sevenoaks AC 60.99 9
159 16 Mary Bridges 41 39:21 Sevenoaks AC 92.31 2
160 144 Martin Alexander 48 39:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.71 9
161 145 Mike Poppy 53 39:28 Sittingbourne Str 60.44 99
162 17 Catherine Linney 50 39:30 Sevenoaks AC 91.79 31
163 146 Colin Bates 58 39:30 Dartford H 60.16 30
164 18 Laura Portway 36 39:31 NEJ Running Club 91.28 40
165 147 Steve Jones 44 39:34 Swanley & Dist AC 59.89 7
166 148 Stuart Scott 53 39:36 Petts Wood Runners 59.62 20
167 149 Peter Fisher 50 39:36 Petts Wood Runners 59.34 11
168 150 Steve Whiting 64 39:44 Larkfield AC 59.07 2
169 151 Mike Baron 60 39:46 Swanley & Dist AC 58.79 72
170 152 Barrie Seal 41 39:47 Dartford RR 58.52 2
171 153 Matt Aspinall 32 39:49 Istead & Ifield H 58.24 2
172 154 Robert Conetta 39 39:50 Istead & Ifield H 57.97 Debut
173 155 Marcus Elwes 54 39:51 Petts Wood Runners 57.69 17
174 156 Gerard McDaid 33 39:55 Dartford RR 57.42 4
175 157 Nigel Bulmer 54 39:56 Bromley Vets AC 57.14 25
176 158 Colin Kent 54 40:00 Canterbury H 56.87 54
177 159 Robert Hicks 34 40:02 NEJ Running Club 56.59 2
178 19 Mandy Barker 46 40:03 Paddock Wood AC 90.77 12
179 160 Ivaylo Enchev 34 40:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.32 2
180 161 Dominic Montford 45 40:16 Istead & Ifield H 56.04 3
181 162 Bradley Northern 17 40:17 Gravesend RR & AC 55.77 Debut
182 163 Stephen Robson 54 40:18 Petts Wood Runners 55.49 31
183 164 Darren Harger 46 40:18 Istead & Ifield H 55.22 12
184 165 Ken Phillips 55 40:20 Istead & Ifield H 54.95 4
185 166 Glenn Davies 57 40:21 Sittingbourne Str 54.67 11
186 167 Kev Brown 60 40:22 Deal Tri Club 54.40 54
187 20 Louisa Clifford 33 40:23 Deal Tri Club 90.26 18
188 168 Andy Mills 48 40:23 Maidstone H 54.12 9
189 169 Ian Hocking 43 40:25 Canterbury H 53.85 2
190 21 Victoria Wright 29 40:25 Istead & Ifield H 89.74 10
191 170 Simon Perry 39 40:28 Maidstone H 53.57 7
192 171 Tom Hooley 63 40:30 Canterbury H 53.30 2
193 22 Sally Haffenden 49 40:31 Petts Wood Runners 89.23 Debut
194 23 Vanessa Gilmartin 44 40:33 Sevenoaks AC 88.72 13
195 24 Suzy Claridge 47 40:36 Sevenoaks AC 88.21 2
196 172 Richard Valenti 33 40:38 Sittingbourne Str 53.02 14
197 173 Jeremy Winter 65 40:39 Sevenoaks AC 52.75 Debut
198 174 Brian Brooks 51 40:41 Larkfield AC 52.47 6
199 25 Deb Parris 51 40:43 Canterbury H 87.69 18
200 175 Ian McGrath 47 40:48 Dartford RR 52.20 9
201 176 James Wall 26 40:49 Petts Wood Runners 51.92 13
202 26 Rebecca Still 41 40:50 Sittingbourne Str 87.18 3
203 177 Gary Hughes 44 40:51 Medway & Mstn AC 51.65 32
204 178 Leonard Lai King 40 40:54 Sevenoaks AC 51.37 Debut
205 27 Sian Smith-Keary 30 41:01 Canterbury H 86.67 3
206 179 Thomas Barker 18 41:02 Paddock Wood AC 51.10 7
207 180 Paul Whelan 52 41:05 Petts Wood Runners 50.82 9
208 181 Peter Moore 56 41:06 Istead & Ifield H 50.55 7
209 182 Oliver Northern 34 41:07 Gravesend RR & AC 50.27 2
210 183 David Lobley 54 41:08 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 26
211 184 Ari Kotsis 49 41:10 Maidstone H 49.73 2
212 185 Maxwell Hubbard 34 41:11 Thanet RR 49.45 2
213 28 Jenny Leng 52 41:12 Petts Wood Runners 86.15 28
214 186 Keith Bygrave 46 41:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.18 27
215 187 Andy Phillips 56 41:14 Canterbury H 48.90 28
216 188 Phil Wells 56 41:15 Dartford RR 48.63 42
217 189 Terry Felvus 36 41:16 Dartford RR 48.35 6
218 190 Mark Wenman 65 41:18 Canterbury H 48.08 84
219 29 Pauline Dalton 55 41:19 Sevenoaks AC 85.64 46
220 191 David Moore 54 41:20 Petts Wood Runners 47.80 6
221 192 Dai Jones 60 41:21 NEJ Running Club 47.53 32
222 193 David Thornby 68 41:21 Maidstone H 47.25 72
223 194 Nick Farrant 43 41:22 Larkfield AC 46.98 9
224 195 Adrian Donnelly 50 41:26 Medway & Mstn AC 46.70 3
225 30 Barbara Wenman 61 41:28 Canterbury H 85.13 87
226 196 Tony Waldron 52 41:30 Sevenoaks AC 46.43 28
227 197 David Ballard 56 41:32 Dartford RR 46.15 14
228 198 Sam Harker 46 41:33 Paddock Wood AC 45.88 7
229 199 Phil Northfield 50 41:33 Paddock Wood AC 45.60 6
230 200 Rob Wallis 50 41:34 Deal Tri Club 45.33 4
231 201 Jeremy Benson 59 41:35 Petts Wood Runners 45.05 10
232 202 David Cheeseman 53 41:36 NEJ Running Club 44.78 20
233 31 Sharon Barnett 45 41:38 Maidstone H 84.62 27
234 203 Mark Smith 55 41:45 Maidstone H 44.51 5
235 204 Robert Lenihan 36 41:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.23 8
236 205 Gavin Banks 40 41:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.96 2
237 32 Natalia Peskareva 40 41:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.10 18
238 206 Peter Howe 67 41:50 Bromley Vets AC 43.68 19
239 33 Claire Morgan 34 41:53 Thanet RR 83.59 3
240 34 Maria Hjorth 53 41:57 NEJ Running Club 83.08 22
241 207 Jon Blunt 58 41:58 Canterbury H 43.41 21
242 208 James Heppleston 35 41:59 NEJ Running Club 43.13 Debut
243 209 Keith Hughes 55 41:59 Dartford H 42.86 15
244 210 Mark Franks 46 42:00 Petts Wood Runners 42.58 2
245 211 Kim Stanley 62 42:00 Paddock Wood AC 42.31 3
246 35 Jackie King 48 42:04 Istead & Ifield H 82.56 23
247 212 Stephen Large 49 42:06 Paddock Wood AC 42.03 2
248 36 Hannah Wilding 26 42:07 Canterbury H 82.05 2
249 213 Adrian Bennet 49 42:09 NEJ Running Club 41.76 9
250 37 Lucy Drury 32 42:10 Petts Wood Runners 81.54 9
251 214 Alec Martin 41 42:11 Dartford RR 41.48 16
252 215 Adam Waterman 49 42:12 Petts Wood Runners 41.21 2
253 216 Paul Moss 37 42:14 Gravesend RR & AC 40.93 2
254 38 Agata Kasprzyk 32 42:16 NEJ Running Club 81.03 22
255 217 Graham Wilsher 52 42:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.66 54
256 218 Brian Smith 52 42:19 Petts Wood Runners 40.38 Debut
257 219 Michael Wraight 51 42:20 Sittingbourne Str 40.11 12
258 39 Sally George 38 42:21 Istead & Ifield H 80.51 44
259 220 Paul Kent 58 42:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.84 21
260 221 Paul Strachan 50 42:24 Petts Wood Runners 39.56 7
261 222 Hugh Shewell 30 42:26 Sevenoaks AC 39.29 22
262 40 Geraldine Young 40 42:28 Maidstone H 80.00 9
263 223 Steve Reynolds 60 42:32 Canterbury H 39.01 90
264 224 Robert Everitt 49 42:33 Larkfield AC 38.74 2
265 225 Malcolm McKen 53 42:35 Petts Wood Runners 38.46 18
266 41 Yvonne Elliott 54 42:38 Deal Tri Club 79.49 34
267 226 Mark Duffy 39 42:39 Canterbury H 38.19 8
268 227 Peter Johnson 55 42:42 Bromley Vets AC 37.91 6
269 228 Bill Middleton 63 42:45 Petts Wood Runners 37.64 4
270 42 Laura Amdrade 40 42:46 Sevenoaks AC 78.97 2
271 229 John Tolhurst 65 42:53 Paddock Wood AC 37.36 23
272 230 Paul Hudson-Wright 46 42:56 Sittingbourne Str 37.09 2
273 231 Jon Ives 51 42:58 Dartford H 36.81 30
274 232 Jordan Northfield 24 42:58 Paddock Wood AC 36.54 Debut
275 233 Trevor Edgley 71 43:01 Istead & Ifield H 36.26 39
276 234 Robert Wells 31 43:05 Dartford RR 35.99 7
277 43 Bernadette Harrop 46 43:07 Medway & Mstn AC 78.46 16
278 235 David Nicholls 63 43:11 Larkfield AC 35.71 2
279 236 Steve Shrimplin 61 43:13 Sittingbourne Str 35.44 100
280 44 Jo McRae 42 43:23 Bromley Vets AC 77.95 2
281 237 Adam Shonk 33 43:27 Dartford RR 35.16 7
282 238 Bill Phelps 59 43:29 NEJ Running Club 34.89 43
283 45 Kate Cole 44 43:33 Paddock Wood AC 77.44 7
284 239 Trevor Crysell 52 43:34 Paddock Wood AC 34.62 9
285 240 Daren Parris 51 43:38 Canterbury H 34.34 18
286 46 Charlotte Wood 25 43:41 Dartford RR 76.92 24
287 241 David Hutchinson 65 43:43 Maidstone H 34.07 24
288 242 Ian Bauly 39 43:44 Petts Wood Runners 33.79 5
289 243 Jim Wimbourne 51 43:46 Petts Wood Runners 33.52 11
290 47 Lynne Boston 48 43:48 NEJ Running Club 76.41 6
291 244 Simon Hallpike 66 43:49 Sevenoaks AC 33.24 51
292 245 Robin Heel 63 43:51 Gravesend RR & AC 32.97 84
293 246 Mark Jenkinson 48 43:55 NEJ Running Club 32.69 12
294 247 Marco Keir 58 43:56 Canterbury H 32.42 59
295 248 Steve Morgan 48 44:01 Thanet RR 32.14 2
296 48 Carol Marsh 59 44:02 NEJ Running Club 75.90 8
297 49 Gillian Selman 47 44:03 Petts Wood Runners 75.38 17
298 249 Dave Gill 56 44:05 Deal Tri Club 31.87 7
299 50 Lyndsey Ritchie 41 44:10 Paddock Wood AC 74.87 12
300 51 Bridgit Weekes 61 44:12 Sevenoaks AC 74.36 8
301 52 Denise Eva 46 44:17 Petts Wood Runners 73.85 Debut
302 250 Alan Cox 59 44:18 NEJ Running Club 31.59 63
303 251 Duncan Cochrane 62 44:22 Sevenoaks AC 31.32 32
304 252 Craig Peake 60 44:25 Maidstone H 31.04 72
305 253 Andy Dunmall 53 44:26 Swanley & Dist AC 30.77 73
306 53 Jane Morgan 42 44:28 Sevenoaks AC 73.33 6
307 54 Connie Jackson 51 44:29 Petts Wood Runners 72.82 4
308 254 Mick Ellsmore 67 44:34 Canterbury H 30.49 2
309 55 Jenny Neal 50 44:37 NEJ Running Club 72.31 84
310 56 Christine Hayman 28 44:43 NEJ Running Club 71.79 8
311 255 Tony Horlock 59 44:44 Sevenoaks AC 30.22 9
312 57 Diana Bryant 44 44:48 Sevenoaks AC 71.28 7
313 256 Simon Poole 53 44:53 Paddock Wood AC 29.95 20
314 257 Roy Tait 52 44:54 Bromley Vets AC 29.67 9
315 258 David Wright 53 44:55 Gravesend RR & AC 29.40 93
316 58 Chloe Weaver 28 44:56 Petts Wood Runners 70.77 5
317 259 Les Howson 54 44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.12 7
319 260 Josh Mitchell 18 45:00 Petts Wood Runners 28.85 2
320 261 Kevin Denny 47 45:05 Istead & Ifield H 28.57 5
321 59 Sarah Hewes 42 45:05 NEJ Running Club 70.26 6
322 262 Steven Clark 66 45:06 Canterbury H 28.30 116
323 263 Peter Hayward 64 45:09 NEJ Running Club 28.02 17
324 264 Philippe Denoual 50 45:13 NEJ Running Club 27.75 2
325 60 Emma Brown 42 45:19 Dartford RR 69.74 15
326 61 Debbie Patmore 50 45:22 NEJ Running Club 69.23 9
327 265 Ben Peters 28 45:22 Petts Wood Runners 27.47 Debut
328 62 Janet Murray 45 45:23 Istead & Ifield H 68.72 11
329 63 Vanessa Vander 35 45:27 Medway & Mstn AC 68.21 Debut
330 266 Viral Tanna 53 45:29 Petts Wood Runners 27.20 Debut
331 64 Jane Branch 48 45:35 Petts Wood Runners 67.69 3
332 65 Jessica Wayling 30 45:37 Dartford H 67.18 9
333 267 Paul Lewis 53 45:39 Dartford RR 26.92 30
334 66 Victoria Murton 29 45:49 Dartford RR 66.67 6
335 268 Simon Burton 50 45:50 Thanet RR 26.65 46
336 67 Wendy Smith 61 45:54 Canterbury H 66.15 60
337 68 Marijana Urbany 49 45:55 Bromley Vets AC 65.64 29
338 269 Matthew Northover 51 46:00 Canterbury H 26.37 15
339 270 Dichphat Sam 59 46:02 NEJ Running Club 26.10 19
340 271 Nello Lorenzotti 61 46:03 NEJ Running Club 25.82 29
341 69 Paula George 55 46:04 Sevenoaks AC 65.13 7
342 272 Fadil Imeri 55 46:06 NEJ Running Club 25.55 12
343 70 Rowena Kibblewhite 46 46:09 Bromley Vets AC 64.62 2
344 273 Rob White 65 46:11 Petts Wood Runners 25.27 8
345 71 Julie Stoppani 56 46:11 Maidstone H 64.10 85
346 274 Jon Vann 63 46:12 Canterbury H 25.00 26
347 275 John Annett 62 46:12 Swanley & Dist AC 24.73 8
348 72 Edwina Cheng 49 46:15 Bromley Vets AC 63.59 2
349 73 Julie Greene 48 46:15 Sittingbourne Str 63.08 42
350 276 Jonathan Bottomer 53 46:17 Petts Wood Runners 24.45 11
351 277 Daniel Cox 19 46:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.18 5
352 74 Stephanie Wood 54 46:20 Dartford H 62.56 58
353 278 Graham Hunt 52 46:22 Swanley & Dist AC 23.90 12
354 75 Nicola Boyes 53 46:23 Thanet RR 62.05 8
355 76 Lidia Modzelewska 44 46:24 Canterbury H 61.54 10
356 279 Andrew Stubbs 43 46:26 Petts Wood Runners 23.63 9
357 77 Carrie Hitchman 40 46:27 Larkfield AC 61.03 19
358 280 Simon Barker 48 46:28 Paddock Wood AC 23.35 10
359 281 Robert Davison 65 46:32 Canterbury H 23.08 77
360 78 Sammy-Jo Foster 34 46:34 Canterbury H 60.51 2
361 282 Geoff Kitchener 69 46:35 Sevenoaks AC 22.80 69
362 283 Andrew Deer 50 46:36 Petts Wood Runners 22.53 2
363 284 John Allen 54 46:37 Istead & Ifield H 22.25 22
364 285 Paul Hooper 62 46:38 Dartford RR 21.98 13
365 79 Lizzy Brama 36 46:40 Bromley Vets AC 60.00 Debut
366 286 Dave Brooker 53 46:49 Larkfield AC 21.70 13
367 287 Andy Patching 65 46:57 Sittingbourne Str 21.43 7
368 288 Steve Parsons 45 46:58 Dartford H 21.15 19
369 80 Clare Wiseman 53 47:01 Deal Tri Club 59.49 55
370 289 Gos Warsmith 34 47:09 Gravesend RR & AC 20.88 15
371 290 Daniel Green 26 47:10 Istead & Ifield H 20.60 8
372 291 Martin Flannery 52 47:11 NEJ Running Club 20.33 32
373 292 Tony Savage 65 47:14 Canterbury H 20.05 40
374 293 Jim Peters 58 47:16 Bromley Vets AC 19.78 63
375 294 Richard Dunstan 68 47:16 Petts Wood Runners 19.51 7
376 295 Dave Winfield 64 47:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.23 56
377 81 Elizabeth Ives 52 47:20 Dartford H 58.97 28
378 296 Adam Cowper-Smith 60 47:29 Canterbury H 18.96 23
379 82 Priscilla Walkington 42 47:31 Canterbury H 58.46 18
380 297 Graham Brown 56 47:34 NEJ Running Club 18.68 8
381 298 Philip Dan Baes 49 47:36 Petts Wood Runners 18.41 4
382 299 Paul Cregg 57 47:37 Bromley Vets AC 18.13 7
383 83 Katrina Chandler 38 47:38 Gravesend RR & AC 57.95 Debut
384 300 Peter Godbee 69 47:43 Swanley & Dist AC 17.86 89
385 301 Peter Ratcliffe 69 47:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.58 27
386 84 Monica Lungu 50 47:49 Petts Wood Runners 57.44 7
387 85 Jackie York 54 47:51 Petts Wood Runners 56.92 4
388 302 Joe Regan 68 47:53 NEJ Running Club 17.31 73
389 303 Ivon Whitmore 66 47:54 Medway & Mstn AC 17.03 109
390 304 John Gillis 61 47:55 Istead & Ifield H 16.76 81
391 305 Paul Bates 47 47:57 Petts Wood Runners 16.48 Debut
392 306 Ben Aspland 46 47:58 Maidstone H 16.21 32
393 86 Sarah Regan 48 48:01 Bromley Vets AC 56.41 28
394 87 Denise Rose 57 48:03 Dartford H 55.90 8
395 307 Mark Davey 56 48:05 NEJ Running Club 15.93 Debut
396 308 Mark Rich 43 48:12 Paddock Wood AC 15.66 2
397 88 Fiona Abiola-Musa 48 48:14 Petts Wood Runners 55.38 10
398 309 Barry Bell 71 48:17 Istead & Ifield H 15.38 79
399 89 Maria Fisher 31 48:18 Maidstone H 54.87 Debut
400 90 Dawn Annett 51 48:23 Swanley & Dist AC 54.36 6
401 91 Claudia Bates 19 48:26 Dartford H 53.85 15
402 92 Sigrid Robson 56 48:29 Petts Wood Runners 53.33 24
403 93 Emma D'Almeida 46 48:34 Bromley Vets AC 52.82 7
404 310 Paul Hefford 55 48:42 Bromley Vets AC 15.11 Debut
405 94 Jane Copeman 47 48:43 Istead & Ifield H 52.31 6
406 95 Annette Nixon 49 48:49 Deal Tri Club 51.79 21
407 311 Chris Rust 67 48:50 Dartford H 14.84 3
408 96 Kate Evan-Jones 59 48:52 NEJ Running Club 51.28 19
409 312 John Cooper 60 48:54 Canterbury H 14.56 26
410 97 Alice Wicks 32 48:57 Canterbury H 50.77 2
411 313 Fred Streatfield 67 49:00 Larkfield AC 14.29 17
412 98 Pauline Petitt 58 49:02 Thanet RR 50.26 11
413 314 Roger Harris 64 49:04 Bromley Vets AC 14.01 48
414 315 John Williams 62 49:19 NEJ Running Club 13.74 78
415 99 Rebecca Sampson 21 49:20 Petts Wood Runners 49.74 2
416 100 Alison Unsworth 44 49:21 Dartford H 49.23 Debut
417 101 Clair May 53 49:27 Dartford RR 48.72 27
418 102 Linda Whiteley 55 49:29 Petts Wood Runners 48.21 6
419 316 Will Woodrow 32 49:30 Gravesend RR & AC 13.46 2
420 103 Catherine Rodwell 31 49:32 Medway & Mstn AC 47.69 6
421 317 Roy Gooderson 62 49:33 Canterbury H 13.19 69
422 104 Mel Horley 50 49:36 Maidstone H 47.18 7
423 318 Jon Langford 50 49:44 Dartford RR 12.91 4
424 319 Geoff Burston 70 49:46 Canterbury H 12.64 17
425 320 Derek Hopkins 58 49:51 Petts Wood Runners 12.36 16
426 321 Steve Walker 64 49:55 NEJ Running Club 12.09 96
427 322 Justin Moore 46 49:57 Petts Wood Runners 11.81 3
428 105 Anna Larner 40 49:57 Petts Wood Runners 46.67 4
429 106 Ann Dellow 64 50:00 Dartford RR 46.15 36
430 107 Emma Crawford 41 50:02 Petts Wood Runners 45.64 26
431 323 Darren Stevens 47 50:02 Petts Wood Runners 11.54 8
432 108 Amanda Graham 47 50:06 Istead & Ifield H 45.13 4
433 109 Melissa Ferns 53 50:08 Paddock Wood AC 44.62 17
434 110 Emma Garcia-Solley 28 50:10 Canterbury H 44.10 2
435 324 Joe Hicks 66 50:13 Canterbury H 11.26 61
436 111 Sarah Fisher 23 50:14 Sevenoaks AC 43.59 2
437 112 Joanne Murphy 59 50:15 NEJ Running Club 43.08 3
438 113 Emily Middleton 29 50:19 Sittingbourne Str 42.56 18
439 114 Rebecca Tormey 46 50:24 Istead & Ifield H 42.05 3
440 325 Simon Powell 52 50:32 Bromley Vets AC 10.99 9
441 115 Sarah Monk 49 50:32 Istead & Ifield H 41.54 12
442 326 Kev Gardener 50 50:37 Deal Tri Club 10.71 34
443 116 Tina Jones 72 50:37 Canterbury H 41.03 46
444 117 Barbara Ockenden 66 50:40 Istead & Ifield H 40.51 32
445 327 Stephen Maddison 26 50:45 NEJ Running Club 10.44 7
446 118 Natalie Jacques 25 50:50 Petts Wood Runners 40.00 Debut
447 119 Patricia Suarez 39 50:55 Petts Wood Runners 39.49 Debut
448 328 Trevor Adams 58 50:56 Petts Wood Runners 10.16 Debut
449 329 Bohdan Rainczuk 58 50:59 Maidstone H 9.89 41
450 120 Gemma Sampson 27 51:01 Petts Wood Runners 38.97 5
451 121 Steph Dann 31 51:06 Dartford H 38.46 28
452 330 Sean McGranaghan 63 51:11 NEJ Running Club 9.62 73
453 122 Jannette Burnard 58 51:21 Larkfield AC 37.95 3
454 123 Alison MacOwan 49 51:34 Petts Wood Runners 37.44 Debut
455 124 Fiona Hemsley 60 51:41 Bromley Vets AC 36.92 20
456 331 Kevin Blake 57 51:46 Larkfield AC 9.34 9
457 125 Vicki Denny 47 51:48 Istead & Ifield H 36.41 5
458 126 Shazia Khan 28 51:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.90 5
459 332 Alan Jackaman 70 51:53 NEJ Running Club 9.07 28
460 333 Jerry Ash 60 51:55 Swanley & Dist AC 8.79 2
461 127 Julie Medhurst 42 51:56 Petts Wood Runners 35.38 4
462 334 Lionel Stielow 70 52:00 Sevenoaks AC 8.52 15
463 335 Gavin Malloch 62 52:04 Sittingbourne Str 8.24 16
464 336 Michael Boyd 47 52:09 Petts Wood Runners 7.97 5
465 128 Jane Osborne 59 52:13 Istead & Ifield H 34.87 2
466 129 Phillipa Veitch 46 52:28 Istead & Ifield H 34.36 4
467 130 Judith Wheeler 32 52:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.85 26
468 337 Jason Beaney 58 52:32 Istead & Ifield H 7.69 11
469 131 Janet Lugton 64 52:36 NEJ Running Club 33.33 40
470 338 Geoff Cannell 58 52:39 Bromley Vets AC 7.42 7
471 339 Jamie Halliday 45 52:41 Paddock Wood AC 7.14 5
472 132 Biljana Trajkovska 46 52:52 Petts Wood Runners 32.82 2
473 133 Shirley Pullen 55 52:56 Canterbury H 32.31 23
474 134 Caroline Judge 46 53:00 Dartford RR 31.79 16
475 135 Juliet Glanfield 47 53:03 Larkfield AC 31.28 2
476 136 Tracey Simmons 44 53:06 Bromley Vets AC 30.77 3
477 340 Dave Avery 55 53:06 Dartford H 6.87 Debut
478 341 David Wagg 48 53:12 Petts Wood Runners 6.59 9
479 137 Sue Clark 56 53:14 Petts Wood Runners 30.26 Debut
480 342 Ian Monk 60 53:20 Bromley Vets AC 6.32 3
481 138 Anna Adams 33 53:23 Petts Wood Runners 29.74 Debut
482 139 Jessica Phillips 29 53:30 NEJ Running Club 29.23 5
483 140 Petula Herbert 49 53:32 Petts Wood Runners 28.72 5
484 343 Chris Marshall 72 53:33 Bromley Vets AC 6.04 89
485 141 Sandra Barbuti 54 53:45 Istead & Ifield H 28.21 65
486 142 Natasha Wild 45 53:51 Paddock Wood AC 27.69 9
487 143 Julie Harker 47 53:51 Paddock Wood AC 27.18 7
488 144 Janet Littlejohn 54 53:55 Petts Wood Runners 26.67 9
489 344 Pete Granger 48 54:06 Gravesend RR & AC 5.77 28
490 345 Andy Farrant 63 54:08 Canterbury H 5.49 71
491 145 Maggie Chapmen 52 54:12 Larkfield AC 26.15 10
492 146 Joyce Bell 67 54:16 Istead & Ifield H 25.64 20
493 147 Lisa Travers 49 54:21 Bromley Vets AC 25.13 2
494 148 Margaret Harris 61 54:22 Istead & Ifield H 24.62 7
495 149 Natalie Price 53 54:27 Bromley Vets AC 24.10 14
496 150 Jane Hadler 54 54:33 Canterbury H 23.59 12
497 151 Karen Moys 50 54:37 Thanet RR 23.08 3
498 152 Carly Hibberd 37 54:39 Petts Wood Runners 22.56 2
499 346 Martyn Brown 46 54:42 Petts Wood Runners 5.22 4
500 153 Linsey Hopkins 49 54:45 Petts Wood Runners 22.05 16
501 347 Michael Richardson 68 54:48 Dartford RR 4.95 120
502 154 Jenny Waterman 46 54:54 Petts Wood Runners 21.54 2
503 155 Sita Dawson 51 54:54 Swanley & Dist AC 21.03 6
504 156 Janice Mitchell 61 55:03 Petts Wood Runners 20.51 9
505 157 Fay Oram 47 55:15 Istead & Ifield H 20.00 14
506 348 Paul Hills 69 55:19 Dartford H 4.67 29
507 349 Bob Pullen 57 55:22 Canterbury H 4.40 76
508 350 John Hartley 73 55:26 Canterbury H 4.12 87
509 158 Kerry Arbuckle 47 55:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.49 2
510 351 David Cannon 54 55:27 Bromley Vets AC 3.85 3
511 159 Mandy Green 54 55:39 Istead & Ifield H 18.97 11
512 352 Alan Richardson 55 55:42 Istead & Ifield H 3.57 2
513 160 Anne Wharton 59 55:44 Bromley Vets AC 18.46 6
514 353 Graham Green 65 56:07 Istead & Ifield H 3.30 11
515 161 Tracy Daniels 53 56:08 Dartford RR 17.95 8
516 162 Maria Vinall 56 56:32 Istead & Ifield H 17.44 3
517 163 Kelly Ann Large 43 57:07 Paddock Wood AC 16.92 2
518 354 Nigel Read 69 57:32 Medway & Mstn AC 3.02 39
519 164 Ella Thompson 26 57:38 Istead & Ifield H 16.41 2
520 355 Ron Smith 79 57:44 Sittingbourne Str 2.75 93
521 165 Penny Phillips 43 57:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.90 3
522 166 Helen Shears 46 57:58 Sittingbourne Str 15.38 14
523 167 Anna Dobiecka 44 58:44 Istead & Ifield H 14.87 4
524 356 Simon Cowie 61 59:07 Bromley Vets AC 2.47 41
525 168 Lucinda Stocks 50 59:18 Petts Wood Runners 14.36 Debut
526 169 Sheila Malloch 56 59:34 Sittingbourne Str 13.85 3
527 357 Tim McCerrach 31 59:46 NEJ Running Club 2.20 2
528 170 Joan Allen 56 59:47 Bromley Vets AC 13.33 20
529 171 Emma Higgins 41 59:52 Sittingbourne Str 12.82 13
530 172 Vikki Walsh 37 59:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.31 6
531 173 Kirsty Lucas 34 59:56 Sittingbourne Str 11.79 2
532 174 Sylvia Lewis 67 59:59 Sevenoaks AC 11.28 16
533 175 Sue McAdam 56 1:00:09 Petts Wood Runners 10.77 2
534 358 Grant Woodman 64 1:00:29 Maidstone H 1.92 24
535 176 Lisa Burton 34 1:00:55 Sittingbourne Str 10.26 2
536 177 Kat Ford 34 1:00:56 Medway & Mstn AC 9.74 8
537 359 Adrian Hollman 59 1:01:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.65 3
538 360 John Leach 75 1:01:20 NEJ Running Club 1.37 72
539 178 Jill Saville 60 1:01:33 Dartford RR 9.23 6
540 179 Lisa Campbell 48 1:01:33 Dartford RR 8.72 44
541 180 Helen Twyford 52 1:02:32 Petts Wood Runners 8.21 Debut
542 181 Sarah Knorton 45 1:03:32 Petts Wood Runners 7.69 4
543 182 Tracy Chapman 53 1:03:48 Istead & Ifield H 7.18 Debut
544 183 Louise Smith 48 1:04:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.67 Debut
545 361 Les Pullen 65 1:04:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.10 52
546 184 Emma Killick 53 1:04:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.15 12
547 185 Alison Smith 42 1:04:32 Larkfield AC 5.64 7
548 362 Eddie Broad 77 1:05:07 Larkfield AC 0.82 26
549 186 Rosemary Moore 55 1:05:10 Istead & Ifield H 5.13 Debut
550 187 Ann Adams 59 1:05:11 Petts Wood Runners 4.62 Debut
551 188 Gill Watson 51 1:05:45 Petts Wood Runners 4.10 5
552 189 Caroline Rigby 55 1:06:21 Petts Wood Runners 3.59 Debut
553 190 Alison Burwell 56 1:07:26 NEJ Running Club 3.08 13
554 363 Les Humphrey 80 1:08:42 Bromley Vets AC 0.55 54
555 191 Sarah Onyango 59 1:11:58 Bromley Vets AC 2.56 2
556 364 Graham Pearson 47 1:14:35 Maidstone H 0.27 27
557 192 Jane Borrett 57 1:15:14 Dartford RR 2.05 9
558 193 Sue Penman 57 1:15:14 Dartford RR 1.54 2
559 194 Dawn Granger 47 1:16:13 Gravesend RR & AC 1.03 28
560 195 Rebecca Pashley 25 1:16:13 Gravesend RR & AC 0.51 Debut