Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2018-2019

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2019-02-03 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
343 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jay Smith 37 29:14 Dartford RR 100.00 9
2 2 Charles George 18 29:50 Paddock Wood AC 99.57 6
3 3 Simon Jones 43 30:03 Canterbury H 99.13 33
4 4 Dan Jackson 25 30:11 Dartford H 98.70 2
5 5 Chris Rampling 32 30:15 Medway & Mstn AC 98.26 3
6 6 Kieran O'Doherty 35 30:22 Petts Wood Runners 97.83 9
7 7 Jon Kennedy 39 30:29 Dartford H 97.39 24
8 8 Neill Wright 43 30:40 Medway & Mstn AC 96.96 14
9 9 Noel Lyons 52 30:48 Larkfield AC 96.52 11
10 10 Darrell Smith 51 30:54 Sevenoaks AC 96.09 13
11 11 Lee Cooper 37 30:55 Larkfield AC 95.65 12
12 12 John Barnard 36 31:06 Deal Tri Club 95.22 8
13 13 Matt Collyer 22 31:24 Thanet RR 94.78 2
14 14 Andy Walpole 38 31:25 Dartford RR 94.35 17
15 15 Martin Potter 51 31:29 Deal Tri Club 93.91 Debut
16 16 Gavin Mackay 48 31:38 Petts Wood Runners 93.48 24
17 17 Dan Clark 35 31:44 Thanet RR 93.04 4
18 18 Andrew Green 50 31:45 Dartford RR 92.61 63
19 19 Anthony Lobo 28 31:54 New Eltham J 92.17 3
20 20 Andrew Hutchingson 39 31:55 Sevenoaks AC 91.74 8
21 21 Harry Young 19 31:57 Paddock Wood AC 91.30 4
22 22 Barry Royden 52 31:58 Medway & Mstn AC 90.87 2
23 23 Martyn Millard 29 32:26 New Eltham J 90.43 10
24 24 Kevin Howarth 47 32:29 Petts Wood Runners 90.00 9
25 25 Adam Tibbals 42 32:30 Paddock Wood AC 89.57 7
26 26 Andrew Milne 36 32:34 Sevenoaks AC 89.13 22
27 27 Matt Field 30 32:42 Larkfield AC 88.70 11
28 28 Andy Swan 48 32:47 Deal Tri Club 88.26 27
29 29 Darius Sarshar 49 32:52 Sevenoaks AC 87.83 7
30 30 Scott Simpson 32 32:54 Sittingbourne Str 87.39 8
31 31 Adam Featherstone 47 32:56 Medway & Mstn AC 86.96 5
32 1 Renata McDonnell 44 32:57 Deal Tri Club 100.00 16
33 32 Fiouse Corbeil 46 32:59 Canterbury H 86.52 11
34 33 Alun Rodgers 52 33:01 Medway & Mstn AC 86.09 97
35 34 Stephen Pond 50 33:09 Petts Wood Runners 85.65 20
36 35 Mike Lochead 33 33:13 Sevenoaks AC 85.22 7
37 36 Chris Brenchley 48 33:15 Thanet RR 84.78 22
38 37 Steve Dipre 51 33:18 New Eltham J 84.35 53
39 38 John Day 32 33:20 Deal Tri Club 83.91 13
40 39 Andy Noble 54 33:29 Dartford RR 83.48 25
41 40 Lee Simpson 25 33:34 Sittingbourne Str 83.04 48
42 41 Jimmy George 37 33:36 Sevenoaks AC 82.61 8
43 42 Wim Van Vuuren 49 33:40 Canterbury H 82.17 43
44 43 Kevin Chadwick 38 33:42 Petts Wood Runners 81.74 12
45 44 Mark Simmonds 52 33:44 Istead & Ifield H 81.30 15
46 45 Jon Low 31 33:47 New Eltham J 80.87 5
47 46 David Sampson 58 33:53 Paddock Wood AC 80.43 24
48 47 Dave Pickup 48 33:57 Deal Tri Club 80.00 8
49 2 Cas Wright 27 34:00 Dartford H 99.12 2
50 48 Jacob Hussey 52 34:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.57 54
51 49 Daniel Witt 44 34:12 Sevenoaks AC 79.13 52
52 50 Matt Slark 30 34:14 Canterbury H 78.70 3
53 51 Graham Clarkson 54 34:15 Maidstone H 78.26 20
54 52 Tim Sowter 53 34:18 Bromley Vets AC 77.83 6
55 53 Paul Dawes 46 34:19 Dartford H 77.39 26
56 54 Adam Elston 46 34:25 Canterbury H 76.96 11
57 55 Paul McAuliffe 63 34:26 Larkfield AC 76.52 13
58 3 Geraldine Schaer 52 34:27 Petts Wood Runners 98.23 13
59 56 David Valenti 29 34:32 Sittingbourne Str 76.09 23
60 57 Steve Jarvis 46 34:33 Dartford RR 75.65 51
61 58 Mike Walter 40 34:37 Paddock Wood AC 75.22 41
62 59 Simon Jackson 51 34:38 Petts Wood Runners 74.78 5
63 60 Don Lawless 54 34:41 Maidstone H 74.35 30
64 61 Nick Denbow 53 34:49 Paddock Wood AC 73.91 13
65 62 Tony Piper 53 34:52 Dartford RR 73.48 51
66 63 Ross Evans 37 34:53 Gravesend RR & AC 73.04 20
67 64 Andrew Archer 49 34:55 Istead & Ifield H 72.61 94
68 65 Phil Garrod 37 35:00 Gravesend RR & AC 72.17 14
69 66 James Baker 54 35:13 Sevenoaks AC 71.74 22
70 67 Lee Sander-King 32 35:17 Maidstone H 71.30 5
71 68 Daniel Selman 46 35:21 Petts Wood Runners 70.87 13
72 69 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 35:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.43 15
73 70 Stuart Gibson 46 35:31 Deal Tri Club 70.00 9
74 71 Prem Konieczny 40 35:41 Dartford RR 69.57 11
75 72 Mathew Pond 17 35:49 Petts Wood Runners 69.13 2
76 4 Louisa Clifford 32 35:51 Deal Tri Club 97.35 16
77 73 Peter Butler 60 35:54 Dartford RR 68.70 74
78 74 Jim Harness 51 35:59 Sevenoaks AC 68.26 10
79 75 Tom Hinton 33 36:02 Deal Tri Club 67.83 8
80 76 Simon Truett 44 36:08 Sevenoaks AC 67.39 4
81 77 Owen Featherstone 18 36:20 Medway & Mstn AC 66.96 Debut
82 78 David Poland 56 36:24 Dartford RR 66.52 13
83 5 Maxine Mcinulty 40 36:25 Paddock Wood AC 96.46 3
84 79 Jatinder Soomal 36 36:26 Sevenoaks AC 66.09 7
85 80 James Tinkler 48 36:27 Bromley Vets AC 65.65 7
86 81 Gary Hadfield 54 36:28 Dartford RR 65.22 22
87 82 Jethro Kimber 35 36:33 Canterbury H 64.78 13
88 83 Jim Wimbourne 50 36:38 Petts Wood Runners 64.35 10
89 84 Mark Wild 48 36:45 Paddock Wood AC 63.91 25
90 6 Joanne Norrington 35 36:45 Canterbury H 95.58 44
91 85 James Nash 27 36:46 Sevenoaks AC 63.48 3
92 86 Russell Buchanan 47 36:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.04 55
93 87 Michael Conrad-Pickles 49 36:53 Paddock Wood AC 62.61 2
94 88 Kev Brown 59 36:54 Deal Tri Club 62.17 53
95 89 Andy Phillips 56 36:55 Canterbury H 61.74 26
96 90 Tim Springett 54 36:59 Petts Wood Runners 61.30 29
97 91 Steve Jones 43 37:04 Swanley & Dist AC 60.87 6
98 92 James Storey 39 37:07 Dartford RR 60.43 30
99 7 Nicole Bonnet 43 37:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 94.69 23
100 93 Martyn Earl 38 37:11 Maidstone H 60.00 59
101 94 Brian Brooks 50 37:13 Larkfield AC 59.57 5
102 95 Andy Evans 48 37:14 Sevenoaks AC 59.13 44
103 8 Nicola Evans 35 37:15 Larkfield AC 93.81 7
104 96 Paul Ahsunollah 54 37:17 Maidstone H 58.70 16
105 9 Marnie Ellison 45 37:21 Dartford RR 92.92 35
106 97 Stuart Thompson 44 37:27 Sevenoaks AC 58.26 8
107 98 John Doyle 56 37:29 Dartford RR 57.83 44
108 99 Graham Dwyer 46 37:37 Sevenoaks AC 57.39 7
109 100 Jon Blunt 58 37:45 Canterbury H 56.96 20
110 101 Sam Harker 45 37:47 Paddock Wood AC 56.52 5
111 102 Colin Kent 53 37:49 Canterbury H 56.09 52
112 103 Nigel Bulmer 53 37:51 Bromley Vets AC 55.65 23
113 104 James Otter 53 37:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.22 42
114 10 Vanesa Gilmartin 43 37:52 Sevenoaks AC 92.04 11
115 105 Andrew Eastment 59 37:55 New Eltham J 54.78 47
116 106 Henry Cox 21 37:58 Canterbury H 54.35 Debut
117 11 Catherine Linney 49 37:59 Sevenoaks AC 91.15 29
118 107 Andrew Breese 45 38:02 Petts Wood Runners 53.91 30
119 108 Jamie Goldthorp 45 38:08 Sittingbourne Str 53.48 2
120 12 Emma Crawford 40 38:10 Petts Wood Runners 90.27 25
121 109 Michael Gibbs 33 38:14 Paddock Wood AC 53.04 5
122 110 Nick Farrant 42 38:18 Larkfield AC 52.61 7
123 111 Tim Malpass 50 38:24 Deal Tri Club 52.17 6
124 13 Jackie Wastell 57 38:27 Deal Tri Club 89.38 Debut
125 112 John Tilston 43 38:33 Paddock Wood AC 51.74 26
126 14 Nicola Susans 38 38:33 Larkfield AC 88.50 77
127 113 Stuart Neilson 51 38:34 Deal Tri Club 51.30 3
128 114 Keith Bygrave 45 38:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.87 25
129 115 Jon Ives 50 38:39 Dartford H 50.43 28
130 15 Victoria Wright 28 38:45 Istead & Ifield H 87.61 8
131 16 Agata Kasprzyk 31 38:49 New Eltham J 86.73 21
132 17 Penny Ellison 42 38:50 Maidstone H 85.84 45
133 18 Barbara Wenman 60 38:51 Canterbury H 84.96 85
134 116 Ben Doherty 32 38:56 Deal Tri Club 50.00 5
135 117 Mark Wenman 64 39:03 Canterbury H 49.57 82
136 118 Richard Valenti 32 39:05 Sittingbourne Str 49.13 12
137 119 Gos Warsmith 33 39:09 Gravesend RR & AC 48.70 13
138 120 Stephen Forshaw 49 39:11 Thanet RR 48.26 48
139 19 Laura Elvin 26 39:15 Petts Wood Runners 84.07 11
140 121 James Milsom 43 39:16 Istead & Ifield H 47.83 6
141 122 Steven Clark 65 39:18 Canterbury H 47.39 114
142 20 Geraldine Young 40 39:20 Maidstone H 83.19 7
143 21 Heather Fitzmaurice 49 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 82.30 77
144 22 Pauline Dalton 54 39:27 Sevenoaks AC 81.42 45
145 23 Jennifer Simpson 28 39:34 Sittingbourne Str 80.53 24
146 123 Paul Graves 52 39:38 Paddock Wood AC 46.96 21
147 124 Paul Kent 57 39:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.52 19
148 125 David Wright 53 39:43 Gravesend RR & AC 46.09 91
149 126 John Wilkins 67 39:48 Istead & Ifield H 45.65 15
150 127 Andy Dunmall 52 39:49 Swanley & Dist AC 45.22 72
151 128 Nick Smith 44 39:53 Larkfield AC 44.78 6
152 129 Daniel Cox 28 39:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.35 4
153 130 Adrian Butcher 50 39:56 Deal Tri Club 43.91 2
154 24 Julie Stoppani 55 40:04 Maidstone H 79.65 83
155 131 Peter Howe 66 40:06 Bromley Vets AC 43.48 17
156 132 Toby Fitzmaurice 18 40:08 Sevenoaks AC 43.04 4
158 133 Tom Woodcock 25 40:09 New Eltham J 42.61 13
159 25 Emma McCabe 38 40:16 Canterbury H 78.76 18
160 26 Jackie King 47 40:19 Istead & Ifield H 77.88 22
161 27 Natalia Peskareva 39 40:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.99 16
162 134 James Wall 26 40:25 Petts Wood Runners 42.17 11
163 135 Simon Poole 52 40:36 Paddock Wood AC 41.74 18
164 136 Daren Parris 50 40:38 Canterbury H 41.30 16
165 28 Kate Cole 43 40:44 Paddock Wood AC 76.11 5
166 29 Katriona Sharp 36 40:45 Canterbury H 75.22 Debut
167 137 Glenn Davies 56 40:46 Sittingbourne Str 40.87 9
168 138 Rob Bright 62 40:48 Larkfield AC 40.43 46
169 139 Adam Cowper-Smith 60 40:50 Canterbury H 40.00 21
170 30 Lisa Briggs 37 40:51 Dartford RR 74.34 12
171 140 Graham Wilsher 51 40:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.57 52
172 31 Lyndsey Ritchie 41 40:56 Paddock Wood AC 73.45 10
173 32 Maria Hjorth 52 40:57 New Eltham J 72.57 20
174 141 Darren Stevens 46 41:03 Petts Wood Runners 39.13 6
175 33 Deb Parris 50 41:04 Canterbury H 71.68 16
176 142 Jan Baltruschat 59 41:08 New Eltham J 38.70 23
177 143 Trevor Edgley 71 41:11 Istead & Ifield H 38.26 37
178 144 David Hutchinson 64 41:14 Maidstone H 37.83 23
179 34 Emma Brown 41 41:15 Dartford RR 70.80 13
180 145 Paul Lewis 53 41:17 Dartford RR 37.39 28
181 146 John Crockford 50 41:18 Gravesend RR & AC 36.96 29
182 147 Malcolm McKen 52 41:19 Petts Wood Runners 36.52 16
183 35 Carol Marsh 59 41:22 New Eltham J 69.91 6
184 148 Dave Gill 55 41:24 Deal Tri Club 36.09 6
185 149 Scott Shurmer 47 41:27 Maidstone H 35.65 14
186 150 Hugh Shewell 29 41:34 Sevenoaks AC 35.22 21
187 151 Craig Peake 59 41:35 Maidstone H 34.78 70
188 152 Duncan Cochrane 61 41:38 Sevenoaks AC 34.35 31
189 153 Bill Phelps 59 41:41 New Eltham J 33.91 41
190 154 Robin Heel 62 41:42 Gravesend RR & AC 33.48 82
191 155 Glen Ridout 60 41:43 Dartford RR 33.04 53
192 156 Nigel Kent 57 41:43 New Eltham J 32.61 69
193 157 Martin Wisdom 57 41:45 New Eltham J 32.17 82
194 158 Marcus Elwes 54 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 31.74 15
195 36 Nicki Thompson 42 41:47 Sevenoaks AC 69.03 23
196 159 Steve Reynolds 60 41:51 Canterbury H 31.30 88
197 37 Heather Ingram 25 41:53 Canterbury H 68.14 5
198 160 Peter Cane 64 41:55 New Eltham J 30.87 50
199 38 Jenny Neal 49 41:57 New Eltham J 67.26 83
200 39 Sally George 37 41:58 Istead & Ifield H 66.37 42
201 161 Robert Davison 64 42:03 Canterbury H 30.43 76
202 40 Gillian Selman 46 42:05 Petts Wood Runners 65.49 15
203 162 Ivon Whitmore 66 42:06 Medway & Mstn AC 30.00 107
204 163 Alan Cox 59 42:07 New Eltham J 29.57 61
205 41 Claudia Bates 18 42:08 Dartford H 64.60 13
206 164 Colin Bates 58 42:08 Dartford H 29.13 28
207 165 Andy Farrant 62 42:18 Canterbury H 28.70 69
208 166 Steve Shrimplin 61 42:21 Sittingbourne Str 28.26 98
209 42 Claire Morgan 33 42:27 Thanet RR 63.72 Debut
210 167 Duncan Warwick-Champion 54 42:32 Sevenoaks AC 27.83 23
211 168 Andrew Stubbs 43 42:35 Petts Wood Runners 27.39 7
212 43 Sarah Shewell 59 42:35 Sevenoaks AC 62.83 109
213 169 Graham Brown 55 42:39 New Eltham J 26.96 6
214 170 David Harbottle 51 42:40 New Eltham J 26.52 12
215 44 Emma Greatrix 47 42:42 Canterbury H 61.95 29
216 45 Sue Little 49 42:45 Deal Tri Club 61.06 30
217 171 Jon Vann 63 42:46 Canterbury H 26.09 24
218 46 Kate Evan-Jones 58 42:47 New Eltham J 60.18 18
219 172 James Ellison 48 42:48 Deal Tri Club 25.65 5
220 173 Simon Riley 55 42:49 New Eltham J 25.22 66
221 47 Vicky Towey 34 42:57 Deal Tri Club 59.29 Debut
222 174 Rob Day 56 43:02 Deal Tri Club 24.78 Debut
223 175 John Annett 61 43:06 Swanley & Dist AC 24.35 6
224 176 Steve Parsons 45 43:13 Dartford H 23.91 18
225 177 David Jenkins 45 43:13 Swanley & Dist AC 23.48 7
226 178 John Gillis 60 43:34 Istead & Ifield H 23.04 79
227 48 Clare Wiseman 53 43:39 Deal Tri Club 58.41 54
228 179 Matthew Northover 50 43:41 Canterbury H 22.61 13
229 180 John Allen 53 43:42 Istead & Ifield H 22.17 20
230 181 Dave Morris 69 43:52 Larkfield AC 21.74 62
231 182 Peter Moore 55 44:04 Istead & Ifield H 21.30 6
232 183 Leo Mansell 46 44:09 Bromley Vets AC 20.87 6
233 49 Mel Horley 49 44:14 Maidstone H 57.52 6
234 50 Mo Fazakerley 54 44:20 Medway & Mstn AC 56.64 11
235 184 Mike Reeves 53 44:21 Petts Wood Runners 20.43 18
236 185 Gerry Reilly 70 44:22 Canterbury H 20.00 60
237 186 Dave Brooker 52 44:24 Larkfield AC 19.57 11
238 187 Fred Streatfield 67 44:25 Larkfield AC 19.13 16
239 51 Rhoa Malkin 33 44:29 Sevenoaks AC 55.75 6
240 52 Nicola Boyes 52 44:34 Thanet RR 54.87 6
241 188 Joe Regan 68 44:37 New Eltham J 18.70 71
242 53 Sally Howson 49 44:42 Maidstone H 53.98 24
243 54 Annette Nixon 48 44:44 Deal Tri Club 53.10 19
244 189 Dichphat Sam 58 44:47 New Eltham J 18.26 17
245 55 Julia Hermitage 42 44:51 Thanet RR 52.21 13
246 56 Paula George 54 45:02 Sevenoaks AC 51.33 5
247 190 Roger Harris 63 45:06 Bromley Vets AC 17.83 46
248 57 Stacey Crocker 44 45:07 Swanley & Dist AC 50.44 19
249 58 Ella Pyman 52 45:09 Sevenoaks AC 49.56 11
250 191 Steve Clarke 59 45:12 Thanet RR 17.39 39
251 59 Louise Moore 50 45:33 Deal Tri Club 48.67 12
252 60 Lidia Modzelewska 43 45:37 Canterbury H 47.79 9
253 192 Will Sowden 33 45:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.96 3
254 61 Elizabeth Carr 55 45:57 Thanet RR 46.90 5
255 193 Colin Blackman 59 46:02 Istead & Ifield H 16.52 13
256 194 Derek Hopkins 57 46:07 Petts Wood Runners 16.09 15
257 62 Christine Hayman 27 46:13 New Eltham J 46.02 6
258 195 Stephen Maddison 25 46:14 New Eltham J 15.65 6
259 196 Vernon Thomas 74 46:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.22 26
260 63 Clare Warren 35 46:21 Thanet RR 45.13 3
261 197 Tony Savage 64 46:23 Canterbury H 14.78 38
262 64 Marijana Urbany 48 46:36 Bromley Vets AC 44.25 27
263 65 Michelle De-Kisshazy 54 46:44 Swanley & Dist AC 43.36 35
264 198 Dave Field 62 46:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.35 37
265 66 Tina Jones 72 46:49 Canterbury H 42.48 44
266 67 Janet Morgan 60 46:50 Thanet RR 41.59 10
267 68 Linda Whiteley 55 46:54 Petts Wood Runners 40.71 4
268 199 Geoff Burston 69 47:07 Canterbury H 13.91 15
269 69 Kimi Turna 28 47:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.82 8
270 200 Barry Bell 70 47:13 Istead & Ifield H 13.48 77
271 70 Elizabeth Ives 51 47:16 Dartford H 38.94 26
272 201 Paul Hooper 61 47:21 Dartford RR 13.04 12
273 71 Felicity Wheeler 37 47:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.05 17
274 72 Anna Willard 46 47:24 Swanley & Dist AC 37.17 37
275 73 Vikki Russell 37 47:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.28 16
276 74 Shirley Pullen 54 47:33 Canterbury H 35.40 21
277 202 Peter Ratcliffe 68 47:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.61 25
278 75 Shazia Khan 28 47:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.51 4
279 76 Anne Unseld 69 47:51 Bromley Vets AC 33.63 59
280 77 Ann Dellow 63 48:03 Dartford RR 32.74 34
281 78 Pauline Petitt 57 48:03 Thanet RR 31.86 10
282 203 Nigel Goddard 58 48:05 Swanley & Dist AC 12.17 Debut
283 79 Helen Fooks 47 48:06 Istead & Ifield H 30.97 39
284 80 Emma D'Almeida 45 48:13 Bromley Vets AC 30.09 5
285 81 Caroline Judge 45 48:21 Dartford RR 29.20 15
286 204 Lionel Stielow 70 48:25 Sevenoaks AC 11.74 13
287 82 Emily Middleton 28 48:27 Sittingbourne Str 28.32 17
288 83 Sarah Monk 48 48:27 Istead & Ifield H 27.43 10
289 84 Natasha Wild 44 48:57 Paddock Wood AC 26.55 7
290 85 Melissa Ferns 52 49:01 Paddock Wood AC 25.66 16
291 86 Julie Harker 46 49:11 Paddock Wood AC 24.78 5
292 87 Laura Williamson 39 49:16 Bromley Vets AC 23.89 3
293 88 Janette Lillis 47 49:17 Maidstone H 23.01 11
294 205 Michael Springett 25 49:34 Petts Wood Runners 11.30 14
295 89 Judith Wheeler 31 49:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.12 24
296 90 Julie Hibbard 55 49:42 Dartford RR 21.24 22
297 91 Sandra Barbuti 53 49:49 Istead & Ifield H 20.35 63
298 92 Kylie Petitt 30 49:53 Thanet RR 19.47 9
299 206 Bob Tidmarsh 58 49:53 Swanley & Dist AC 10.87 32
300 207 Gavin Malloch 62 49:59 Sittingbourne Str 10.43 14
301 208 David Cannon 53 50:17 Bromley Vets AC 10.00 2
302 93 Tracy Daniels 53 50:26 Dartford RR 18.58 7
303 209 David Wagg 47 50:27 Petts Wood Runners 9.57 7
304 210 Terry Brightwell 70 51:19 Thanet RR 9.13 45
305 94 Annie Ross 67 51:23 Paddock Wood AC 17.70 51
306 95 Joyce Bell 66 51:30 Istead & Ifield H 16.81 18
307 96 Jackie Day 58 51:31 Istead & Ifield H 15.93 13
308 211 Ron Smith 78 51:33 Sittingbourne Str 8.70 91
309 212 Michael Boyd 47 51:40 Petts Wood Runners 8.26 3
310 213 Darren Lewis 48 51:41 Istead & Ifield H 7.83 7
311 97 Jane Borrett 56 51:49 Dartford RR 15.04 7
312 214 Brian Burrett 58 51:49 Dartford RR 7.39 4
313 215 Nathan Nixon 48 52:14 Deal Tri Club 6.96 2
314 98 Gemma Flegg 30 52:15 Sittingbourne Str 14.16 4
315 99 Dawn Gibbons 54 52:17 Larkfield AC 13.27 35
316 100 Barbara Baker 67 52:24 Bromley Vets AC 12.39 28
317 216 Michael Richardson 67 52:57 Dartford RR 6.52 118
318 217 David Grunfeld 70 53:04 Maidstone H 6.09 3
319 218 Nigel Read 68 53:14 Medway & Mstn AC 5.65 37
320 101 Jane Newman 46 53:17 Swanley & Dist AC 11.50 2
321 219 Jason Beaney 57 53:24 Istead & Ifield H 5.22 9
322 220 Simon Cowie 60 53:38 Bromley Vets AC 4.78 40
323 102 Victoria Ingamells 47 53:46 Swanley & Dist AC 10.62 18
324 103 Mandy Green 53 53:56 Istead & Ifield H 9.73 9
325 104 Emma Higgins 40 55:02 Sittingbourne Str 8.85 11
326 105 Debbie Patmore 49 55:18 New Eltham J 7.96 7
327 221 John Leach 74 55:19 New Eltham J 4.35 70
328 222 Graham Green 64 55:37 Istead & Ifield H 3.91 9
329 106 Sarah Terry 45 55:39 Gravesend RR & AC 7.08 7
330 107 Maggie Chapmen 51 55:49 Larkfield AC 6.19 9
331 223 Pete Granger 47 56:30 Gravesend RR & AC 3.48 27
332 224 Kevin Ladley 61 57:22 Swanley & Dist AC 3.04 21
333 108 Gaby Roch 47 57:31 Deal Tri Club 5.31 5
334 225 Les Pullen 64 57:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.61 51
335 226 James Fitzmaurice 76 58:01 Sevenoaks AC 2.17 71
336 227 Graham Pearson 46 59:03 Maidstone H 1.74 26
337 109 Dianne Cooper 54 59:25 Dartford RR 4.42 33
338 110 Jane Goddard 56 59:42 Swanley & Dist AC 3.54 Debut
339 111 Jacqueline Boddy 54 1:02:04 Swanley & Dist AC 2.65 8
340 228 Robin Bell 60 1:02:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.30 29
341 229 Les Humphrey 79 1:04:00 Bromley Vets AC 0.87 53
342 230 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:04:54 Bromley Vets AC 0.43 20
343 112 Gill Watson 50 1:06:02 Petts Wood Runners 1.77 4
344 113 Alison Smith 41 1:10:02 Larkfield AC 0.88 5