Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2018-2019

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2019-01-13 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
406 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jay Smith 37 34:59 Dartford RR 100.00 8
2 2 Simon Fox 28 35:32 Petts Wood Runners 99.63 11
3 3 Chris Rampling 32 36:43 Medway & Mstn AC 99.27 2
4 4 James Mason 35 37:08 Sevenoaks AC 98.90 9
5 5 Simon Jones 43 37:14 Canterbury H 98.53 32
6 6 Jon Kennedy 39 37:19 Dartford H 98.17 23
7 7 Daniel St.Martin 33 37:42 Medway & Mstn AC 97.80 5
8 8 Neill Wright 43 37:51 Medway & Mstn AC 97.44 13
9 9 Darrell Smith 51 37:57 Sevenoaks AC 97.07 12
10 10 Matt Collyer 22 38:05 Thanet RR 96.70 Debut
11 11 Andrew Green 50 38:12 Dartford RR 96.34 62
12 12 Owen Mitchell 34 38:14 Thanet RR 95.97 13
13 13 Adam Tibbals 42 38:17 Paddock Wood AC 95.60 6
14 14 Simon Horler 39 38:24 Bromley Vets AC 95.24 24
15 15 James Ridger 39 38:25 Paddock Wood AC 94.87 45
16 16 Yiannis Christodoulou 35 38:27 Canterbury H 94.51 27
17 17 Guillaume Nineven 33 38:46 Sevenoaks AC 94.14 4
18 18 John Barnard 36 38:58 Deal Tri Club 93.77 7
19 19 Gavin Mackay 48 39:08 Petts Wood Runners 93.41 23
20 20 Andrew Hutchingson 39 39:16 Sevenoaks AC 93.04 7
21 21 Edmund Saunders 36 39:22 Sevenoaks AC 92.67 10
22 22 Martyn Millard 29 39:26 New Eltham J 92.31 9
23 23 Anthony Lobo 28 39:36 New Eltham J 91.94 2
24 24 Andrew Milne 36 39:41 Sevenoaks AC 91.58 21
25 25 Dan Clark 35 39:48 Thanet RR 91.21 3
26 26 Andrew Baranowski 44 39:53 Swanley & Dist AC 90.84 7
27 27 Andy Swan 48 39:53 Deal Tri Club 90.48 26
28 28 Adam Featherstone 47 39:55 Medway & Mstn AC 90.11 4
29 29 David Sampson 58 40:00 Paddock Wood AC 89.74 23
30 30 Andy Ashlee 49 40:09 Sevenoaks AC 89.38 27
31 1 Renata McDonnell 44 40:10 Deal Tri Club 100.00 15
32 31 Fred Webb 52 40:11 Swanley & Dist AC 89.01 10
33 32 Stephen Pond 50 40:23 Petts Wood Runners 88.64 19
34 33 Harry Young 18 40:29 Paddock Wood AC 88.28 3
35 34 Alun Rodgers 52 40:32 Medway & Mstn AC 87.91 96
36 35 Steve Dipre 51 40:36 New Eltham J 87.55 52
37 36 Mike Lochead 33 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 87.18 6
38 37 Adam Elston 46 40:37 Canterbury H 86.81 10
39 38 Dave Adams 31 40:41 Petts Wood Runners 86.45 6
40 39 Darius Sarshar 49 40:44 Sevenoaks AC 86.08 6
41 40 Jimmy George 37 40:46 Sevenoaks AC 85.71 7
42 41 Adam Wilkinson 27 40:48 Petts Wood Runners 85.35 3
43 42 Lee Simpson 25 40:51 Sittingbourne Str 84.98 47
44 43 Don Lawless 54 40:53 Maidstone H 84.62 29
45 44 John Day 32 40:58 Deal Tri Club 84.25 12
46 45 Lukas Bates 30 41:05 Paddock Wood AC 83.88 8
47 46 Kevin Chadwick 38 41:07 Petts Wood Runners 83.52 11
48 47 Wim Van Vuuren 49 41:08 Canterbury H 83.15 42
49 48 Jacob Hussey 52 41:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.78 53
50 49 Mike Murdoch 51 41:11 Maidstone H 82.42 91
51 50 Chris Brenchley 48 41:13 Thanet RR 82.05 21
52 51 Graham Clarkson 54 41:16 Maidstone H 81.68 19
53 52 Jamie Fernandes 32 41:23 Petts Wood Runners 81.32 30
54 53 Tim Sowter 53 41:27 Bromley Vets AC 80.95 5
55 2 Becky Morrish 31 41:32 Paddock Wood AC 99.25 9
56 54 Fiouse Corbeil 46 41:34 Canterbury H 80.59 10
57 55 Sean Rodwell 30 41:36 Medway & Mstn AC 80.22 8
58 56 Andy Noble 54 41:40 Dartford RR 79.85 24
59 57 Jamie Collins 26 41:41 Thanet RR 79.49 5
60 3 Geraldine Schaer 52 41:45 Petts Wood Runners 98.50 12
61 58 Paul Dawes 46 41:56 Dartford H 79.12 25
62 59 Dave Pickup 48 41:57 Deal Tri Club 78.75 7
63 60 Paul McAuliffe 63 42:02 Larkfield AC 78.39 12
64 61 Tony Piper 53 42:02 Dartford RR 78.02 50
65 62 Stuart Gibson 46 42:04 Deal Tri Club 77.66 8
66 63 John Stevens 57 42:05 Sevenoaks AC 77.29 21
67 64 Jim Harness 51 42:13 Sevenoaks AC 76.92 9
68 65 Matt Slark 30 42:14 Canterbury H 76.56 2
69 66 Simon Jackson 51 42:17 Petts Wood Runners 76.19 4
70 67 Nick Denbow 53 42:18 Paddock Wood AC 75.82 12
71 68 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 42:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.46 14
72 4 Laura Portway 36 42:22 New Eltham J 97.74 39
73 69 Colin Bates 57 42:27 Dartford H 75.09 27
74 70 Daniel Witt 43 42:29 Sevenoaks AC 74.73 51
75 71 Sean Callow 38 42:33 Maidstone H 74.36 6
76 72 David Valenti 29 42:35 Sittingbourne Str 73.99 22
77 73 Michael Fullilove 56 42:40 Dartford RR 73.63 Debut
78 74 Andrew Archer 48 42:53 Istead & Ifield H 73.26 93
79 75 Lee Sander-King 31 42:57 Maidstone H 72.89 4
80 76 Jatinder Soomal 36 43:01 Sevenoaks AC 72.53 6
81 77 Jethro Kimber 35 43:02 Canterbury H 72.16 12
82 78 Stuart Nicholson 42 43:04 Swanley & Dist AC 71.79 45
83 79 Steve Jarvis 46 43:05 Dartford RR 71.43 50
84 80 Keith Dean 54 43:10 Maidstone H 71.06 30
85 81 Kris Lasslett 30 43:20 Thanet RR 70.70 6
86 82 Daniel Selman 46 43:22 Petts Wood Runners 70.33 12
87 83 Mark Hooker 27 43:23 Maidstone H 69.96 10
88 84 Prem Konieczny 40 43:24 Dartford RR 69.60 10
89 85 Tim Springett 54 43:26 Petts Wood Runners 69.23 28
90 86 Phil Garrod 37 43:33 Gravesend RR & AC 68.86 13
91 87 David Ringrose 48 43:37 Dartford RR 68.50 73
92 5 Jill Cliff 49 43:41 Deal Tri Club 96.99 22
93 88 Andrew Longhurst 35 43:53 Istead & Ifield H 68.13 8
94 6 Hannah Roberts 38 44:02 Petts Wood Runners 96.24 33
95 89 Steve Bowley 54 44:06 Petts Wood Runners 67.77 18
96 7 Sarah Cronin 27 44:07 Dartford RR 95.49 17
97 8 Louisa Clifford 32 44:07 Deal Tri Club 94.74 15
98 90 Martyn Earl 38 44:19 Maidstone H 67.40 58
99 91 James Tinkler 48 44:21 Bromley Vets AC 67.03 6
100 92 Ben Smith 45 44:22 New Eltham J 66.67 11
101 93 Peter Butler 60 44:23 Dartford RR 66.30 73
102 94 Tom Hinton 33 44:23 Deal Tri Club 65.93 7
103 95 Justin Deery 43 44:24 Swanley & Dist AC 65.57 8
104 96 Colin Kent 53 44:27 Canterbury H 65.20 51
105 97 Mark Wild 48 44:28 Paddock Wood AC 64.84 24
106 9 Joanne Norrington 35 44:29 Canterbury H 93.98 43
107 98 Peter Buckingham 50 44:32 Paddock Wood AC 64.47 78
108 10 Nicole Bonnet 43 44:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.23 22
109 99 Mike Baron 59 44:42 Swanley & Dist AC 64.10 70
110 100 James Storey 39 44:44 Dartford RR 63.74 29
111 101 Nick Holmes 43 44:46 Sevenoaks AC 63.37 5
112 11 Catherine Linney 49 45:00 Sevenoaks AC 92.48 28
113 102 Sam Harker 45 45:01 Paddock Wood AC 63.00 4
114 103 Mike Poppy 52 45:02 Sittingbourne Str 62.64 97
115 104 Gary Hadfield 54 45:07 Dartford RR 62.27 21
116 105 James Nash 27 45:09 Sevenoaks AC 61.90 2
117 106 Russell Buchanan 47 45:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.54 54
118 12 Nicola Evans 35 45:12 Larkfield AC 91.73 6
119 13 Claire Pluckrose 50 45:36 Canterbury H 90.98 8
120 107 Stephen Forshaw 49 45:44 Thanet RR 61.17 47
121 108 Tom Parkin 31 45:45 Thanet RR 60.81 Debut
122 14 Vanesa Gilmartin 43 45:45 Sevenoaks AC 90.23 10
123 109 Andy Evans 48 45:47 Sevenoaks AC 60.44 43
124 110 Andy Phillips 55 45:48 Canterbury H 60.07 25
125 111 Jack Harding 33 45:50 Petts Wood Runners 59.71 8
126 112 Peter Gibson 58 46:04 Istead & Ifield H 59.34 35
127 15 Marion Van Lille 33 46:07 Sevenoaks AC 89.47 6
128 113 Mark Duffy 38 46:11 Canterbury H 58.97 7
129 114 Jim Wimbourne 50 46:13 Petts Wood Runners 58.61 9
130 16 Abigail Cardwell 25 46:17 Thanet RR 88.72 7
131 115 Paul Hiles 58 46:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.24 48
132 116 David Thornby 67 46:18 Maidstone H 57.88 70
133 117 Graham Dwyer 46 46:20 Sevenoaks AC 57.51 6
134 118 Steven Clark 65 46:21 Canterbury H 57.14 113
135 119 Stuart Thompson 44 46:26 Sevenoaks AC 56.78 7
136 120 Paul Brockenborough 42 46:28 Thanet RR 56.41 4
137 17 Kathryn Suckling 49 46:29 Petts Wood Runners 87.97 17
138 121 Tim Malpass 50 46:30 Deal Tri Club 56.04 5
139 122 James Wall 26 46:30 Petts Wood Runners 55.68 10
140 123 Gary Hopkins 58 46:36 New Eltham J 55.31 23
141 18 Renate Blacker 49 46:38 Swanley & Dist AC 87.22 24
142 19 Heather Fitzmaurice 49 46:42 Sevenoaks AC 86.47 76
143 124 Keith Bygrave 45 46:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.95 24
144 125 Jon Ives 50 46:50 Dartford H 54.58 27
145 20 Penny Ellison 42 46:52 Maidstone H 85.71 44
146 126 Phil Wells 55 46:55 Dartford RR 54.21 40
147 127 Mark Smith 54 47:01 Maidstone H 53.85 3
148 21 Agata Kasprzyk 31 47:02 New Eltham J 84.96 20
149 22 Barbara Wenman 60 47:05 Canterbury H 84.21 84
150 128 Ian Gower 59 47:06 Sittingbourne Str 53.48 90
151 129 Michael Philpot 56 47:09 Thanet RR 53.11 12
152 130 Daniel Cox 28 47:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.75 3
153 131 Malcolm McKen 52 47:14 Petts Wood Runners 52.38 15
154 132 John Tilston 43 47:19 Paddock Wood AC 52.01 25
155 23 Natalia Peskareva 39 47:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.46 15
156 133 Steve Brown 53 47:26 Dartford RR 51.65 38
157 134 Paul Graves 52 47:28 Paddock Wood AC 51.28 20
158 135 Marcus Elwes 54 47:30 Petts Wood Runners 50.92 14
159 136 Christian Saville 38 47:31 Petts Wood Runners 50.55 6
160 137 Peter Johnson 55 47:33 Bromley Vets AC 50.18 4
161 24 Jenny Leng 51 47:34 Petts Wood Runners 82.71 26
162 138 Adrian Butcher 50 47:42 Deal Tri Club 49.82 Debut
163 139 Graham Wilsher 51 47:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.45 51
164 140 Mark Wenman 64 47:51 Canterbury H 49.08 81
165 141 Rob Brunger 40 47:56 Maidstone H 48.72 24
166 142 Gos Warsmith 33 47:57 Gravesend RR & AC 48.35 12
167 143 Alec Martin 40 47:57 Dartford RR 47.99 14
168 144 David Wright 53 48:04 Gravesend RR & AC 47.62 90
169 145 Jeremy Benson 58 48:17 Petts Wood Runners 47.25 8
170 146 Paul Kent 57 48:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.89 18
171 25 Julie Stoppani 55 48:22 Maidstone H 81.95 82
172 147 Andy Dunmall 52 48:23 Swanley & Dist AC 46.52 71
173 148 Peter Howe 66 48:29 Bromley Vets AC 46.15 16
174 149 Simon Burton 49 48:31 Thanet RR 45.79 44
175 150 Peter Moore 55 48:34 Istead & Ifield H 45.42 5
176 151 Sam Fullilove 30 48:40 Dartford RR 45.05 4
177 152 Rob Bright 62 48:46 Larkfield AC 44.69 45
178 26 Victoria Wright 28 48:48 Istead & Ifield H 81.20 7
179 153 Nick Smith 44 48:48 Larkfield AC 44.32 5
180 154 James Milsom 43 48:49 Istead & Ifield H 43.96 5
181 27 Geraldine Young 40 48:50 Maidstone H 80.45 6
182 155 Stuart Scott 52 48:50 Petts Wood Runners 43.59 18
183 156 Ken Phillips 54 48:52 Istead & Ifield H 43.22 2
184 28 Kate Cole 43 48:52 Paddock Wood AC 79.70 4
185 29 Jenny Neal 49 48:56 New Eltham J 78.95 82
186 30 Maria Hjorth 52 48:57 New Eltham J 78.20 19
187 31 Lisa Briggs 37 48:59 Dartford RR 77.44 11
188 157 Thomas Barker 17 49:00 Paddock Wood AC 42.86 5
189 158 Richard Valenti 32 49:02 Sittingbourne Str 42.49 11
190 32 Sharon Barnett 44 49:10 Maidstone H 76.69 26
191 159 Tom Woodcock 25 49:12 New Eltham J 42.12 12
192 160 Paul Lewis 53 49:13 Dartford RR 41.76 27
193 161 Hugh Shewell 29 49:13 Sevenoaks AC 41.39 20
194 162 Tony Horlock 58 49:14 Sevenoaks AC 41.03 8
195 163 Rob Spain 56 49:16 Deal Tri Club 40.66 2
196 164 Jan Baltruschat 59 49:17 New Eltham J 40.29 22
197 165 Jevgenij Kazanov 61 49:24 Bromley Vets AC 39.93 23
198 166 Phil Northfield 49 49:31 Paddock Wood AC 39.56 4
199 167 Robert Davison 64 49:33 Canterbury H 39.19 75
200 33 Emma McCabe 38 49:33 Canterbury H 75.94 17
201 168 Nick Farrant 42 49:34 Larkfield AC 38.83 6
202 34 Kay Zhang 47 49:36 Swanley & Dist AC 75.19 18
203 169 Duncan Cochrane 61 49:37 Sevenoaks AC 38.46 30
204 170 Graham Brown 55 49:41 New Eltham J 38.10 5
205 171 Andy Manning 50 49:43 Sevenoaks AC 37.73 6
206 172 Dave Gill 55 49:48 Deal Tri Club 37.36 5
207 35 Kelly Harrison 45 49:50 New Eltham J 74.44 2
208 173 Paul Strachan 49 49:51 Petts Wood Runners 37.00 6
209 174 Adam Cowper-Smith 59 49:53 Canterbury H 36.63 20
210 175 Marco Keir 57 50:04 Canterbury H 36.26 57
211 176 Adam Shonk 32 50:07 Dartford RR 35.90 6
212 177 James Cooke 38 50:08 Maidstone H 35.53 8
213 178 Glen Ridout 60 50:10 Dartford RR 35.16 52
214 179 David Hutchinson 64 50:12 Maidstone H 34.80 22
215 36 Lyndsey Ritchie 40 50:13 Paddock Wood AC 73.68 9
216 180 Robin Heel 62 50:14 Gravesend RR & AC 34.43 81
217 37 Pauline Skerrett 51 50:15 Petts Wood Runners 72.93 3
218 38 Jasmine Lasslett 23 50:21 Thanet RR 72.18 Debut
219 39 Gillian Selman 46 50:24 Petts Wood Runners 71.43 14
220 181 Steve Shrimplin 60 50:26 Sittingbourne Str 34.07 97
221 182 Craig Peake 59 50:27 Maidstone H 33.70 69
222 183 Kev Brown 59 50:28 Deal Tri Club 33.33 52
223 40 Nicki Thompson 42 50:30 Sevenoaks AC 70.68 22
224 184 Lex Dalton 45 50:32 Deal Tri Club 32.97 Debut
225 185 Martin Wisdom 57 50:36 New Eltham J 32.60 81
226 186 Gerry Reilly 70 50:37 Canterbury H 32.23 59
227 187 Trevor Edgley 71 50:45 Istead & Ifield H 31.87 36
228 188 Scott Shurmer 47 50:51 Maidstone H 31.50 13
229 41 Bridgit Weekes 60 50:53 Sevenoaks AC 69.92 6
230 42 Carol Marsh 59 50:57 New Eltham J 69.17 5
231 189 John Annett 61 51:02 Swanley & Dist AC 31.14 5
232 190 Jon Vann 62 51:05 Canterbury H 30.77 23
233 191 Philip Dan Baes 48 51:10 Petts Wood Runners 30.40 2
234 192 Ben Doherty 32 51:13 Deal Tri Club 30.04 4
235 43 Elaine Knight 38 51:28 Sevenoaks AC 68.42 3
236 44 Clare Wiseman 53 51:31 Deal Tri Club 67.67 53
237 45 Sarah Hewes 41 51:40 New Eltham J 66.92 4
238 46 Sarah Shewell 59 51:44 Sevenoaks AC 66.17 108
239 193 Brian Sidell 55 51:54 Dartford RR 29.67 33
240 194 James Ellison 48 51:56 Deal Tri Club 29.30 4
241 47 Sue Little 49 51:59 Deal Tri Club 65.41 29
242 48 Heather Ingram 25 52:03 Canterbury H 64.66 4
243 195 Paul Moore 54 52:05 Canterbury H 28.94 2
244 196 Adrian Neaves 48 52:10 Thanet RR 28.57 16
245 197 John Allen 53 52:14 Istead & Ifield H 28.21 19
246 198 Jim Peters 57 52:16 Bromley Vets AC 27.84 62
247 49 Abi Coleman 45 52:18 Deal Tri Club 63.91 2
248 199 Steve Parsons 45 52:21 Dartford H 27.47 17
249 200 Oliver Northrop 45 52:22 Thanet RR 27.11 25
250 201 David Jenkins 45 52:24 Swanley & Dist AC 26.74 6
251 202 Soheel Bhandari 61 52:24 Bromley Vets AC 26.37 31
252 203 Paul Cregg 56 52:25 Bromley Vets AC 26.01 5
253 204 Peter Yarlett 66 52:26 Canterbury H 25.64 49
254 205 Simon Barker 47 52:27 Paddock Wood AC 25.27 8
255 206 John Gillis 60 52:28 Istead & Ifield H 24.91 78
256 207 Ivon Whitmore 66 52:30 Medway & Mstn AC 24.54 106
257 208 Steve Reynolds 60 52:31 Canterbury H 24.18 87
258 209 Craig Wicks 51 52:33 Swanley & Dist AC 23.81 34
259 50 Rhoa Malkin 33 52:47 Sevenoaks AC 63.16 5
260 210 Leo Mansell 46 52:50 Bromley Vets AC 23.44 5
261 211 Roy Tait 51 52:52 Bromley Vets AC 23.08 7
262 212 Peter Cane 64 52:54 New Eltham J 22.71 49
263 213 Mark Vick 52 53:02 Istead & Ifield H 22.34 4
264 51 Chloe Weaver 27 53:06 Petts Wood Runners 62.41 3
265 52 Stephanie Wood 53 53:07 Dartford H 61.65 56
266 53 Claudia Bates 18 53:09 Dartford H 60.90 12
267 214 Stephen Hollands 60 53:11 Deal Tri Club 21.98 21
268 54 Lucy Tregear 49 53:13 New Eltham J 60.15 6
269 215 Phil Greenfield 59 53:17 Bromley Vets AC 21.61 47
270 216 Mark McMamaman 56 53:21 Istead & Ifield H 21.25 5
271 217 Andy Farrant 62 53:23 Canterbury H 20.88 68
272 218 Matthew Northover 50 53:24 Canterbury H 20.51 12
273 219 Tony Savage 64 53:29 Canterbury H 20.15 37
274 220 Fred Streatfield 67 53:30 Larkfield AC 19.78 15
275 221 Nigel Hewson 57 53:33 Petts Wood Runners 19.41 4
276 222 Spencer Hoult 45 53:36 Thanet RR 19.05 8
277 55 Victoria Day 29 53:37 Canterbury H 59.40 5
278 223 Paul Hooper 61 53:42 Dartford RR 18.68 11
279 56 Sally Howson 49 53:56 Maidstone H 58.65 23
280 57 Paula George 54 53:58 Sevenoaks AC 57.89 4
281 58 Liz Batty 62 54:01 Canterbury H 57.14 Debut
282 224 Nigel Kent 57 54:01 New Eltham J 18.32 68
283 225 Andrew Stubbs 43 54:03 Petts Wood Runners 17.95 6
284 59 Linda Whiteley 55 54:06 Petts Wood Runners 56.39 3
285 226 Paul Holland 52 54:07 Maidstone H 17.58 62
286 227 Vernon Thomas 74 54:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.22 25
287 228 Colin Blackman 59 54:14 Istead & Ifield H 16.85 12
288 229 Roger Harris 63 54:18 Bromley Vets AC 16.48 45
289 230 Jamie Halliday 44 54:26 Paddock Wood AC 16.12 3
290 231 Richard Hudson 62 54:29 Canterbury H 15.75 17
291 60 Catherine Rodwell 30 54:33 Medway & Mstn AC 55.64 4
292 232 Joe Hicks 65 54:56 Canterbury H 15.38 59
293 233 Owen Jones 47 55:13 Swanley & Dist AC 15.02 13
294 234 David Cheeseman 52 55:14 New Eltham J 14.65 18
295 235 Dichphat Sam 58 55:18 New Eltham J 14.29 16
296 236 Joe Regan 68 55:20 New Eltham J 13.92 70
297 61 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 55 55:23 Istead & Ifield H 54.89 29
298 62 Elizabeth Carr 54 55:25 Thanet RR 54.14 4
299 63 Christine Hayman 27 55:28 New Eltham J 53.38 5
300 237 Stephen Maddison 25 55:28 New Eltham J 13.55 5
301 64 Marijana Urbany 48 55:29 Bromley Vets AC 52.63 26
302 238 Dave Winfield 63 55:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.19 55
303 239 Roy Gooderson 61 55:35 Canterbury H 12.82 67
304 240 John Aitkeu-Dyte 51 55:39 Petts Wood Runners 12.45 Debut
305 65 Julia Hermitage 42 55:43 Thanet RR 51.88 12
306 66 Janette Lillis 46 55:54 Maidstone H 51.13 10
307 67 Stacey Crocker 44 55:59 Swanley & Dist AC 50.38 18
308 68 Ivonne Goetsch 39 56:13 Maidstone H 49.62 13
309 69 Joanne Murphy 58 56:55 New Eltham J 48.87 2
310 70 Sarah Monk 48 57:09 Istead & Ifield H 48.12 9
311 71 Emma D'Almeida 45 57:15 Bromley Vets AC 47.37 4
312 72 Helen Fooks 47 57:22 Istead & Ifield H 46.62 38
313 241 George Samuel 29 57:32 Sittingbourne Str 12.09 10
314 242 Simon Powell 51 57:39 Bromley Vets AC 11.72 8
315 243 Steve Clarke 59 57:42 Thanet RR 11.36 38
316 244 David Wagg 47 57:43 Petts Wood Runners 10.99 6
317 73 Sarah Regan 47 57:44 Bromley Vets AC 45.86 26
318 245 Martin Flannery 51 57:45 New Eltham J 10.62 30
319 246 Geoff Burston 69 57:46 Canterbury H 10.26 14
320 74 Mel Horley 49 57:47 Maidstone H 45.11 5
321 247 Chris Marshall 71 57:48 Bromley Vets AC 9.89 87
322 75 Pauline Petitt 57 57:51 Thanet RR 44.36 9
323 248 Russell Evans 54 57:54 Canterbury H 9.52 2
324 76 Tina Jones 72 58:06 Canterbury H 43.61 43
325 77 Clair May 53 58:07 Dartford RR 42.86 26
326 78 Caroline Judge 45 58:08 Dartford RR 42.11 14
327 79 Natasha Wild 44 58:25 Paddock Wood AC 41.35 6
328 80 Julie Harker 46 58:28 Paddock Wood AC 40.60 4
329 81 Melissa Ferns 52 58:29 Paddock Wood AC 39.85 15
330 82 Shirley Pullen 54 58:30 Canterbury H 39.10 20
331 83 Fiona Buckingham 51 58:34 Paddock Wood AC 38.35 73
332 84 Kylie Petitt 30 58:49 Thanet RR 37.59 8
333 249 Mel Paszkowski 73 58:50 Maidstone H 9.16 29
334 250 Gavin Malloch 62 58:53 Sittingbourne Str 8.79 13
335 85 Shazia Khan 27 58:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.84 3
336 86 Sarah Terry 45 59:02 Gravesend RR & AC 36.09 6
337 87 Antoinette Whitfield 58 59:06 Bromley Vets AC 35.34 6
338 88 Emily Middleton 28 59:51 Sittingbourne Str 34.59 16
339 251 Nigel Read 68 59:56 Medway & Mstn AC 8.42 36
340 252 Ron Carr 67 1:00:06 Paddock Wood AC 8.06 11
341 89 Sandra Barbuti 53 1:00:56 Istead & Ifield H 33.83 62
342 90 Joyce Bell 66 1:01:00 Istead & Ifield H 33.08 17
343 91 Mel Aflatt 56 1:01:01 Swanley & Dist AC 32.33 10
344 253 John Hartley 72 1:01:08 Canterbury H 7.69 85
345 92 Anna Dobiecka 43 1:01:09 Istead & Ifield H 31.58 3
346 93 Laura Stables 43 1:01:11 Petts Wood Runners 30.83 12
347 254 David Cannon 53 1:01:12 Bromley Vets AC 7.33 Debut
348 94 Joan Allen 55 1:01:13 Bromley Vets AC 30.08 19
349 95 Judith Wheeler 31 1:01:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.32 23
350 96 Sarah Stonard 44 1:01:14 Petts Wood Runners 28.57 11
351 97 Helen Taylor 41 1:01:15 Petts Wood Runners 27.82 8
352 98 Karen Hoult 54 1:01:15 Canterbury H 27.07 20
353 99 Steph Dann 30 1:01:19 Dartford H 26.32 26
354 100 Dawn Gibbons 54 1:01:21 Larkfield AC 25.56 34
355 255 Bob Tidmarsh 58 1:01:46 Swanley & Dist AC 6.96 31
356 256 Chris Blackman 36 1:01:49 Istead & Ifield H 6.59 4
357 101 Tracy Daniels 53 1:01:54 Dartford RR 24.81 6
358 257 Michael Springett 25 1:01:56 Petts Wood Runners 6.23 13
359 102 Gaby Roch 47 1:01:57 Deal Tri Club 24.06 4
360 258 David Grunfeld 70 1:01:58 Maidstone H 5.86 2
361 103 Annie Ross 67 1:02:13 Paddock Wood AC 23.31 50
362 104 Petula Herbert 48 1:02:24 Petts Wood Runners 22.56 3
363 105 Linsey Hopkins 48 1:02:27 Petts Wood Runners 21.80 15
364 106 Wendy Everest 52 1:02:27 Petts Wood Runners 21.05 3
365 259 Derek Hopkins 57 1:02:28 Petts Wood Runners 5.49 14
366 107 Maggie Chapmen 51 1:02:30 Larkfield AC 20.30 8
367 108 Lysetta Purser 39 1:02:36 Swanley & Dist AC 19.55 2
368 260 Michael Richardson 67 1:02:45 Dartford RR 5.13 117
369 109 Jackie Day 58 1:02:53 Istead & Ifield H 18.80 12
370 110 Vikki Russell 37 1:03:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.05 15
371 111 Helen May 33 1:03:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.29 6
372 112 Barbara Baker 67 1:03:15 Bromley Vets AC 16.54 27
373 113 Natalie Price 53 1:03:51 Bromley Vets AC 15.79 13
374 114 Natalie Compton 38 1:03:56 Petts Wood Runners 15.04 11
375 261 Ron Smith 78 1:04:37 Sittingbourne Str 4.76 90
376 115 Jane Borrett 56 1:04:58 Dartford RR 14.29 6
377 116 Jill Saville 59 1:05:03 Dartford RR 13.53 5
378 262 Brian Burrett 57 1:05:04 Dartford RR 4.40 3
379 263 Martin Pearson 41 1:05:24 Maidstone H 4.03 28
380 264 Darren Lewis 48 1:05:29 Istead & Ifield H 3.66 6
381 117 Mandy Green 53 1:05:53 Istead & Ifield H 12.78 8
382 118 Diana Tilston 44 1:06:26 Paddock Wood AC 12.03 11
383 265 James Fitzmaurice 76 1:07:03 Sevenoaks AC 3.30 70
384 266 Pete Granger 47 1:07:09 Gravesend RR & AC 2.93 26
385 119 Tracey Kitchener 55 1:08:03 Dartford RR 11.28 Debut
386 267 Graham Green 64 1:08:13 Istead & Ifield H 2.56 8
387 120 Gemma Flegg 30 1:08:48 Sittingbourne Str 10.53 3
388 121 Samantha Goulter 50 1:08:49 Swanley & Dist AC 9.77 10
389 122 Emma Killick 52 1:09:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.02 10
390 268 Les Pullen 64 1:10:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.20 50
391 269 Kevin Ladley 60 1:11:14 Swanley & Dist AC 1.83 20
392 123 Bridget Howe 60 1:11:19 Bromley Vets AC 8.27 8
393 124 Anne Wharton 59 1:11:49 Bromley Vets AC 7.52 5
394 125 Rachel Bowley 38 1:11:58 Bromley Vets AC 6.77 Debut
395 126 Rebecca Vanin 40 1:12:13 Petts Wood Runners 6.02 5
396 270 Graham Pearson 46 1:12:41 Maidstone H 1.47 25
397 127 Annette White 53 1:12:43 Swanley & Dist AC 5.26 7
398 128 Emma Higgins 40 1:18:27 Sittingbourne Str 4.51 10
399 271 John Brown 81 1:18:31 Maidstone H 1.10 88
400 129 Helen Shears 45 1:18:49 Sittingbourne Str 3.76 12
401 272 Joe Epsom 67 1:21:13 Canterbury H 0.73 7
402 273 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:21:49 Bromley Vets AC 0.37 19
403 130 Orla Weston 55 1:23:05 Petts Wood Runners 3.01 5
404 131 Pat Cliff 61 1:23:15 Bromley Vets AC 2.26 10
405 132 Alison Smith 41 1:23:18 Larkfield AC 1.50 4
406 133 Caroline Hone 41 1:23:22 Bromley Vets AC 0.75 2