Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2018-2019

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2019-01-06 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
429 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jay Smith 37 27:43 Dartford RR 100.00 7
2 2 Simon Fox 28 28:51 Petts Wood Runners 99.65 10
3 3 Dan Jackson 25 30:10 Dartford H 99.31 Debut
4 4 Kieran O'Doherty 35 30:12 Petts Wood Runners 98.96 8
5 5 Jon Kennedy 39 30:19 Dartford H 98.61 22
6 6 Neill Wright 43 30:26 Medway & Mstn AC 98.26 12
7 7 Daniel St.Martin 33 30:33 Medway & Mstn AC 97.92 4
8 8 Paul Jones 40 30:46 Istead & Ifield H 97.57 12
9 9 Noel Lyons 51 31:07 Larkfield AC 97.22 10
10 10 Guillaume Nineven 33 31:26 Sevenoaks AC 96.88 3
11 11 Lee Cooper 37 31:37 Larkfield AC 96.53 11
12 12 Daniel Longhurst 37 31:52 Maidstone H 96.18 6
13 13 Gavin Mackay 48 31:57 Petts Wood Runners 95.83 22
14 14 Andy Walpole 37 32:03 Dartford RR 95.49 16
15 15 Daniel Pyne 33 32:06 Dartford H 95.14 33
16 16 Andrew Green 50 32:10 Dartford RR 94.79 61
17 17 Kevin Howarth 47 32:13 Petts Wood Runners 94.44 8
18 18 Adam Tibbals 42 32:15 Paddock Wood AC 94.10 5
19 19 Martyn Millard 29 32:20 New Eltham J 93.75 8
20 20 Simon Horler 39 32:26 Bromley Vets AC 93.40 23
21 21 Derren May 45 32:36 Dartford H 93.06 19
22 22 Chris Rampling 32 32:44 Medway & Mstn AC 92.71 Debut
23 23 Andrew Milne 36 32:46 Sevenoaks AC 92.36 20
24 24 Kevin Chadwick 38 32:47 Petts Wood Runners 92.01 10
25 25 Ed Peters 38 32:54 Maidstone H 91.67 8
26 26 Andrew Hutchingson 39 32:59 Sevenoaks AC 91.32 6
27 27 Stephen Pond 50 33:03 Petts Wood Runners 90.97 18
28 28 Andy Swan 48 33:05 Deal Tri Club 90.62 25
29 29 Lukas Bates 30 33:06 Paddock Wood AC 90.28 7
30 30 Russell Crane 36 33:08 Sevenoaks AC 89.93 4
31 31 Stephen Poole 42 33:10 Istead & Ifield H 89.58 Debut
32 32 David Sampson 58 33:12 Paddock Wood AC 89.24 22
33 33 Edmund Saunders 36 33:16 Sevenoaks AC 88.89 9
34 34 John Day 32 33:17 Deal Tri Club 88.54 11
35 35 Scott Simpson 32 33:24 Sittingbourne Str 88.19 7
36 36 Adam Featherstone 47 33:30 Medway & Mstn AC 87.85 3
37 37 Mike Lochead 33 33:38 Sevenoaks AC 87.50 5
38 1 Renata McDonnell 44 33:42 Deal Tri Club 100.00 14
39 38 Andrew Baranowski 44 33:48 Swanley & Dist AC 87.15 6
40 39 Adam Wilkinson 27 33:49 Petts Wood Runners 86.81 2
41 40 Dan Clark 35 33:50 Thanet RR 86.46 2
42 41 Jacob Hussey 52 33:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.11 52
43 42 Johnny Gill 55 34:01 Petts Wood Runners 85.76 16
44 43 Alun Rodgers 52 34:06 Medway & Mstn AC 85.42 95
45 44 Jamie Fernandes 32 34:09 Petts Wood Runners 85.07 29
46 45 Daniel Witt 43 34:11 Sevenoaks AC 84.72 50
47 46 Kieran McAuliffe 35 34:13 Larkfield AC 84.38 4
48 47 Matt Davison 39 34:15 Dartford RR 84.03 3
49 2 Jennie Butler 45 34:16 Petts Wood Runners 99.29 3
50 48 Stuart Gibson 46 34:17 Deal Tri Club 83.68 7
51 49 Darren Wright 43 34:20 Medway & Mstn AC 83.33 2
52 50 Steve Dipre 51 34:23 New Eltham J 82.99 51
53 51 Stuart Waterman 40 34:32 Dartford H 82.64 37
54 52 Graham Clarkson 54 34:36 Maidstone H 82.29 18
55 53 Dave Adams 31 34:40 Petts Wood Runners 81.94 5
56 54 Mike Murdoch 51 34:43 Maidstone H 81.60 90
57 55 Adam Elston 46 34:48 Canterbury H 81.25 9
58 56 Tim Sowter 53 34:49 Bromley Vets AC 80.90 4
59 57 Sean Rodwell 30 34:52 Medway & Mstn AC 80.56 7
60 58 Tony Piper 53 34:56 Dartford RR 80.21 49
61 59 Stuart Nicholson 42 34:59 Swanley & Dist AC 79.86 44
62 60 Paul McAuliffe 63 35:00 Larkfield AC 79.51 11
63 3 Geraldine Schaer 52 35:01 Petts Wood Runners 98.58 11
64 4 Jill Cliff 49 35:04 Deal Tri Club 97.87 21
65 61 Dave Pickup 48 35:05 Deal Tri Club 79.17 6
66 62 Paul Dawes 46 35:06 Dartford H 78.82 24
67 63 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 35:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.47 13
68 64 Don Lawless 54 35:13 Maidstone H 78.12 28
69 65 Lee Sander-King 31 35:16 Maidstone H 77.78 3
70 66 Steve Jarvis 46 35:21 Dartford RR 77.43 49
71 67 David Valenti 29 35:23 Sittingbourne Str 77.08 21
72 68 Fiouse Corbeil 46 35:25 Canterbury H 76.74 9
73 69 Jimmy George 37 35:32 Sevenoaks AC 76.39 6
74 70 Andrew Archer 48 35:38 Istead & Ifield H 76.04 92
75 71 Colin Bates 57 35:42 Dartford H 75.69 26
76 72 Andy Tippet 31 35:42 Petts Wood Runners 75.35 7
77 73 Mike Walter 40 35:48 Paddock Wood AC 75.00 40
78 74 Keith Dean 54 35:49 Maidstone H 74.65 29
79 75 Ben Smith 45 35:52 New Eltham J 74.31 10
80 76 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 46 35:53 Sevenoaks AC 73.96 5
81 77 Mike Abousselam 62 35:54 Bromley Vets AC 73.61 31
82 5 Laura Portway 36 35:55 New Eltham J 97.16 38
83 78 Sean Callow 38 35:56 Maidstone H 73.26 5
84 79 Stuart Farrant 44 36:03 New Eltham J 72.92 5
85 80 Richard Kerswill 51 36:08 Medway & Mstn AC 72.57 5
86 81 David Ringrose 48 36:10 Dartford RR 72.22 72
87 82 Jim Harness 51 36:16 Sevenoaks AC 71.88 8
88 83 Prem Konieczny 40 36:18 Dartford RR 71.53 9
89 84 Ross Evans 37 36:19 Gravesend RR & AC 71.18 19
90 85 James Wright 50 36:22 Sevenoaks AC 70.83 28
91 86 David Poland 56 36:24 Dartford RR 70.49 12
92 87 Brian Brooks 50 36:25 Larkfield AC 70.14 4
93 88 Daniel Selman 46 36:27 Petts Wood Runners 69.79 11
94 89 Simon Jackson 51 36:29 Petts Wood Runners 69.44 3
95 6 Sarah Cronin 26 36:31 Dartford RR 96.45 16
96 90 Phil Garrod 37 36:36 Gravesend RR & AC 69.10 12
97 91 Lee Simpson 25 36:36 Sittingbourne Str 68.75 46
98 7 Claire Pluckrose 50 36:38 Canterbury H 95.74 7
99 92 Andrew Longhurst 35 36:40 Istead & Ifield H 68.40 7
100 93 James Baker 54 36:45 Sevenoaks AC 68.06 21
101 8 Hannah Roberts 38 36:52 Petts Wood Runners 95.04 32
102 94 Mathew Pond 17 36:56 Petts Wood Runners 67.71 Debut
103 95 Mark Wild 48 37:02 Paddock Wood AC 67.36 23
104 96 Stewart O'Toole 41 37:04 Dartford RR 67.01 27
105 97 Martyn Earl 38 37:05 Maidstone H 66.67 57
106 9 Nicole Bonnet 43 37:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 94.33 21
107 98 Paul Hiles 58 37:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.32 47
108 10 Sara Elmqvist 43 37:08 Petts Wood Runners 93.62 3
109 99 Tom Hinton 33 37:09 Deal Tri Club 65.97 6
110 100 James Tinkler 48 37:10 Bromley Vets AC 65.62 5
111 101 Jatinder Soomal 36 37:12 Sevenoaks AC 65.28 5
112 102 Steve Jones 43 37:14 Swanley & Dist AC 64.93 5
113 11 Cath Linney 49 37:15 Sevenoaks AC 92.91 27
114 103 James Storey 39 37:23 Dartford RR 64.58 28
115 104 Simon Read 55 37:25 Maidstone H 64.24 11
116 105 Andy Phillips 55 37:25 Canterbury H 63.89 24
117 106 Mike Baron 59 37:31 Swanley & Dist AC 63.54 69
118 107 Sam Harker 45 37:34 Paddock Wood AC 63.19 3
119 108 Russell Buchanan 47 37:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.85 53
120 109 Gary Hadfield 53 37:41 Dartford RR 62.50 20
121 110 Tim Springett 54 37:43 Petts Wood Runners 62.15 27
122 111 Peter Buckingham 50 37:46 Paddock Wood AC 61.81 77
123 112 Nick Holmes 43 37:47 Sevenoaks AC 61.46 4
124 113 Jim Wimbourne 50 37:51 Petts Wood Runners 61.11 8
125 114 Andy Evans 48 37:54 Sevenoaks AC 60.76 42
126 115 Paul Whittaker-Measor 30 37:59 Istead & Ifield H 60.42 10
127 12 Joanne Norrington 35 38:00 Canterbury H 92.20 42
128 13 Emma Crawford 40 38:02 Petts Wood Runners 91.49 24
129 14 Charlotte Bates 30 38:04 Maidstone H 90.78 8
130 116 Mike Poppy 52 38:07 Sittingbourne Str 60.07 96
131 117 Darren Harger 46 38:07 Istead & Ifield H 59.72 10
132 118 John Gurney 61 38:09 Petts Wood Runners 59.38 33
133 15 Natalia Peskareva 39 38:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.07 14
134 16 Vanesa Gilmartin 43 38:12 Sevenoaks AC 89.36 9
135 119 Keith Bygrave 45 38:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.03 23
136 120 John Doyle 56 38:18 Dartford RR 58.68 43
137 121 Mark Hooker 27 38:21 Maidstone H 58.33 9
138 122 Stephen Forshaw 49 38:22 Thanet RR 57.99 46
139 123 Daniel Cox 28 38:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.64 2
140 124 Andy Mahon 40 38:31 Dartford RR 57.29 22
141 17 Heather Fitzmaurice 49 38:33 Sevenoaks AC 88.65 75
142 125 Jon Ives 50 38:37 Dartford H 56.94 26
143 126 Steven Clark 65 38:42 Canterbury H 56.60 112
144 127 James Moss 50 38:44 Larkfield AC 56.25 7
145 18 Barbara Wenman 60 38:45 Canterbury H 87.94 83
146 128 Tim Bell 48 38:46 Istead & Ifield H 55.90 10
147 129 Jack Harding 33 38:47 Petts Wood Runners 55.56 7
148 19 Georgina Offer 20 38:49 Maidstone H 87.23 Debut
149 130 Tim Malpass 50 38:50 Deal Tri Club 55.21 4
150 131 Nigel Bulmer 53 38:56 Bromley Vets AC 54.86 22
151 132 Cliff Barnett 50 39:00 Petts Wood Runners 54.51 6
152 133 Ian Gower 59 39:05 Sittingbourne Str 54.17 89
153 134 Christian Saville 38 39:07 Petts Wood Runners 53.82 5
154 20 Agata Kasprzyk 31 39:09 New Eltham J 86.52 19
155 135 Duncan Bannister 35 39:12 Gravesend RR & AC 53.47 21
156 136 Stephen Robson 53 39:12 Petts Wood Runners 53.12 29
157 137 Hugh Shewell 29 39:14 Sevenoaks AC 52.78 19
158 138 Andrew Lambert 54 39:15 Bromley Vets AC 52.43 3
159 139 Peter Butler 60 39:16 Dartford RR 52.08 72
160 140 Simon Perry 38 39:16 Maidstone H 51.74 6
161 141 Michael Conrad-Pickles 49 39:17 Paddock Wood AC 51.39 Debut
162 21 Kathryn Suckling 49 39:22 Petts Wood Runners 85.82 16
163 142 Tim Gates 52 39:25 Dartford RR 51.04 17
164 143 Mark Duffy 38 39:26 Canterbury H 50.69 6
165 144 Steve Brown 53 39:36 Dartford RR 50.35 37
166 145 Peter Johnson 55 39:40 Bromley Vets AC 50.00 3
167 22 Marion Van Lille 33 39:45 Sevenoaks AC 85.11 5
168 146 James Wall 26 39:47 Petts Wood Runners 49.65 9
169 147 Peter Moore 55 39:49 Istead & Ifield H 49.31 4
170 148 Keith Hughes 54 39:50 Dartford H 48.96 14
171 149 Alec Martin 40 39:52 Dartford RR 48.61 13
172 150 Phil Wells 55 39:53 Dartford RR 48.26 39
173 23 Pauline Dalton 54 39:54 Sevenoaks AC 84.40 44
174 151 Vinnie Raulinaitis 35 39:56 Petts Wood Runners 47.92 4
175 152 Jon Gurney 53 39:58 Istead & Ifield H 47.57 10
176 153 Nick Farrant 42 40:02 Larkfield AC 47.22 5
177 154 Gos Warsmith 33 40:03 Gravesend RR & AC 46.88 11
178 155 James Nash 27 40:05 Sevenoaks AC 46.53 Debut
179 24 Victoria Wright 28 40:08 Istead & Ifield H 83.69 6
180 156 Rob Brunger 40 40:10 Maidstone H 46.18 23
181 157 Mark Wenman 64 40:12 Canterbury H 45.83 80
182 158 Toby Fitzmaurice 18 40:19 Sevenoaks AC 45.49 3
183 159 David Wright 53 40:20 Gravesend RR & AC 45.14 89
184 160 Gavin Benson 23 40:20 Petts Wood Runners 44.79 3
185 25 Julie Stoppani 55 40:21 Maidstone H 82.98 81
186 161 Malcolm McKen 52 40:23 Petts Wood Runners 44.44 14
187 26 Sally George 37 40:25 Istead & Ifield H 82.27 41
188 162 Graham Dwyer 46 40:26 Sevenoaks AC 44.10 5
189 27 Laura Elvin 26 40:27 Petts Wood Runners 81.56 10
190 163 Ian McGrath 46 40:28 Dartford RR 43.75 7
191 28 Maria Hjorth 52 40:31 New Eltham J 80.85 18
192 164 Marcus Elwes 54 40:33 Petts Wood Runners 43.40 13
193 165 Jeremy Benson 58 40:36 Petts Wood Runners 43.06 7
194 166 Richard Valenti 32 40:39 Sittingbourne Str 42.71 10
195 29 Kelly Harrison 45 40:40 New Eltham J 80.14 Debut
196 167 Graham Wilsher 51 40:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.36 50
197 30 Charlotte Wood 24 40:41 Dartford RR 79.43 22
198 168 Matt Bowley 42 40:45 Bromley Vets AC 42.01 4
199 169 Andy Dunmall 52 40:47 Swanley & Dist AC 41.67 70
200 170 Paul Graves 52 40:48 Paddock Wood AC 41.32 19
201 31 Diana Bryant 44 40:52 Sevenoaks AC 78.72 5
202 171 James Milsom 43 40:53 Istead & Ifield H 40.97 4
203 172 Robin Heel 62 41:00 Gravesend RR & AC 40.62 80
204 173 Andy Manning 50 41:01 Sevenoaks AC 40.28 5
205 32 Jennifer Simpson 28 41:03 Sittingbourne Str 78.01 23
206 33 Geraldine Young 40 41:09 Maidstone H 77.30 5
207 174 Paul Holland 52 41:18 Maidstone H 39.93 61
208 175 Nick Smith 44 41:20 Larkfield AC 39.58 4
209 176 Simon Poole 52 41:25 Paddock Wood AC 39.24 17
210 177 David Hutchinson 64 41:27 Maidstone H 38.89 21
211 178 Phil Northfield 49 41:28 Paddock Wood AC 38.54 3
212 34 Emma McCabe 38 41:29 Canterbury H 76.60 16
213 35 Jodie Rawlinson 34 41:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.89 13
214 179 David Moore 53 41:31 Petts Wood Runners 38.19 4
215 36 Jenny Neal 49 41:33 New Eltham J 75.18 81
216 37 Carol Marsh 59 41:36 New Eltham J 74.47 4
217 180 John Wilkins 67 41:36 Istead & Ifield H 37.85 14
218 38 Jessica Dando 29 41:40 Dartford H 73.76 7
219 181 Graham Brown 55 41:42 New Eltham J 37.50 4
220 182 James Cooke 38 41:47 Maidstone H 37.15 7
221 39 Kate Cole 43 41:52 Paddock Wood AC 73.05 3
222 183 Trevor Edgley 71 41:53 Istead & Ifield H 36.81 35
223 184 Jan Baltruschat 59 41:54 New Eltham J 36.46 21
224 185 Duncan Cochrane 61 42:00 Sevenoaks AC 36.11 29
225 40 Connie Jackson 50 42:02 Petts Wood Runners 72.34 3
226 186 Philip Dan Baes 48 42:05 Petts Wood Runners 35.76 Debut
227 41 Lisa Briggs 37 42:06 Dartford RR 71.63 10
228 42 Alena Smith 39 42:10 Deal Tri Club 70.92 2
229 187 John Crockford 50 42:11 Gravesend RR & AC 35.42 28
230 188 Nigel Kent 57 42:15 New Eltham J 35.07 67
231 189 Dave Gill 55 42:17 Deal Tri Club 34.72 4
232 190 Marc Powell 30 42:23 Dartford RR 34.38 3
233 191 Paul Strachan 49 42:24 Petts Wood Runners 34.03 5
234 43 Lucy Drury 31 42:26 Petts Wood Runners 70.21 7
235 192 Paul Lewis 53 42:28 Dartford RR 33.68 26
236 193 Craig Peake 59 42:30 Maidstone H 33.33 68
237 44 Lyndsey Ritchie 40 42:38 Paddock Wood AC 69.50 8
238 45 Emma Brown 41 42:40 Dartford RR 68.79 12
239 194 Peter Cane 64 42:47 New Eltham J 32.99 48
240 46 Sarah Shewell 59 42:56 Sevenoaks AC 68.09 107
241 47 Gillian Selman 46 43:08 Petts Wood Runners 67.38 13
242 195 Martin Wisdom 57 43:11 New Eltham J 32.64 80
243 196 Simon Riley 55 43:13 New Eltham J 32.29 65
244 197 Marco Keir 57 43:19 Canterbury H 31.94 56
245 48 Bridgit Weekes 60 43:22 Sevenoaks AC 66.67 5
246 49 Janet Murray 44 43:27 Istead & Ifield H 65.96 9
247 198 Gerry Reilly 70 43:32 Canterbury H 31.60 58
248 199 John Allen 53 43:33 Istead & Ifield H 31.25 18
249 200 Andy Farrant 62 43:35 Canterbury H 30.90 67
250 201 Daniel Green 25 43:45 Istead & Ifield H 30.56 7
251 50 Tina Johnson 47 43:47 New Eltham J 65.25 11
252 202 Ivon Whitmore 66 43:50 Medway & Mstn AC 30.21 105
253 51 Marijana Urbany 48 43:53 Bromley Vets AC 64.54 25
254 203 Glen Ridout 59 43:56 Dartford RR 29.86 51
255 204 David Gates 53 43:59 Istead & Ifield H 29.51 Debut
256 205 David Thornby 67 44:02 Maidstone H 29.17 69
257 52 Victoria Day 29 44:08 Canterbury H 63.83 4
258 206 Steve Shrimplin 60 44:15 Sittingbourne Str 28.82 96
259 207 Nick Ludbrook 49 44:23 Istead & Ifield H 28.47 Debut
260 208 Steve Parsons 45 44:25 Dartford H 28.12 16
261 209 Mark McMamaman 56 44:26 Istead & Ifield H 27.78 4
262 210 Leo Mansell 46 44:26 Bromley Vets AC 27.43 4
263 53 Jane Branch 47 44:27 Petts Wood Runners 63.12 Debut
264 211 James Ellison 48 44:28 Deal Tri Club 27.08 3
265 212 Craig Wicks 51 44:29 Swanley & Dist AC 26.74 33
266 213 Dave Morris 69 44:33 Larkfield AC 26.39 61
267 214 Jim Peters 57 44:36 Bromley Vets AC 26.04 61
268 215 Spencer Hoult 45 44:37 Thanet RR 25.69 7
269 54 Sue Little 49 44:37 Deal Tri Club 62.41 28
270 216 Jon Vann 62 44:38 Canterbury H 25.35 22
271 217 Robert Davison 64 44:43 Canterbury H 25.00 74
272 218 Ian Martin 37 44:50 Dartford RR 24.65 21
273 55 Kate Evan-Jones 58 44:52 New Eltham J 61.70 17
274 219 Steve Clarke 59 44:53 Thanet RR 24.31 37
275 220 Matthew Northover 50 44:54 Canterbury H 23.96 11
276 56 Mel Horley 49 44:55 Maidstone H 60.99 4
277 57 Sally Howson 49 44:58 Maidstone H 60.28 22
278 58 Chloe Weaver 27 44:58 Petts Wood Runners 59.57 2
279 221 Les Howson 53 45:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.61 5
280 59 Clare Wiseman 53 45:02 Deal Tri Club 58.87 52
281 60 Jackie York 53 45:05 Petts Wood Runners 58.16 3
282 222 Andrew Stubbs 43 45:06 Petts Wood Runners 23.26 5
283 223 Stephen Hollands 60 45:07 Deal Tri Club 22.92 20
284 224 Dave Winfield 63 45:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.57 54
285 225 Tony Savage 64 45:18 Canterbury H 22.22 36
286 61 Michelle De-Kisshazy 54 45:19 Swanley & Dist AC 57.45 34
287 226 Simon Narracott 49 45:20 Bromley Vets AC 21.88 7
288 62 Carrie Hitchman 39 45:24 Larkfield AC 56.74 17
289 63 Claudia Bates 18 45:29 Dartford H 56.03 11
290 227 David Harbottle 51 45:30 New Eltham J 21.53 11
291 64 Laura Stables 43 45:35 Petts Wood Runners 55.32 11
292 228 Peter Yarlett 66 45:47 Canterbury H 21.18 48
293 229 Dave Brooker 52 45:52 Larkfield AC 20.83 10
294 65 Stephanie Wood 53 45:57 Dartford H 54.61 55
295 66 Rhoa Malkin 33 46:02 Sevenoaks AC 53.90 4
296 230 Fred Streatfield 67 46:04 Larkfield AC 20.49 14
297 67 Christine Hayman 27 46:07 New Eltham J 53.19 4
298 231 Stephen Maddison 25 46:08 New Eltham J 20.14 4
299 232 Colin Blackman 59 46:10 Istead & Ifield H 19.79 11
300 233 Phil Greenfield 59 46:14 Bromley Vets AC 19.44 46
301 68 Julie Greene 47 46:24 Sittingbourne Str 52.48 40
302 69 Stacey Crocker 44 46:28 Swanley & Dist AC 51.77 17
303 234 Roy Gooderson 61 46:30 Canterbury H 19.10 66
304 235 Richard Hudson 62 46:30 Canterbury H 18.75 16
305 236 Justin Moore 45 46:35 Petts Wood Runners 18.40 2
306 70 Alison Davey 39 46:36 Sittingbourne Str 51.06 13
307 237 Adam Marshall 51 46:40 Istead & Ifield H 18.06 Debut
308 238 Laurie Dengate 58 46:49 Canterbury H 17.71 3
309 239 Vernon Thomas 74 46:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.36 24
310 71 Paula George 54 46:52 Sevenoaks AC 50.35 3
311 240 Peter Ratcliffe 68 46:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.01 24
312 241 Jamie Halliday 44 46:57 Paddock Wood AC 16.67 2
313 242 Joe Regan 68 46:59 New Eltham J 16.32 69
314 72 Clair May 53 47:03 Dartford RR 49.65 25
315 73 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 55 47:11 Istead & Ifield H 48.94 28
316 243 Mel Paszkowski 73 47:20 Maidstone H 15.97 28
317 74 Linda Whiteley 55 47:21 Petts Wood Runners 48.23 2
318 244 Gary Cambridge 54 47:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.62 19
319 75 Helen Fooks 47 47:28 Istead & Ifield H 47.52 37
320 76 Fiona Buckingham 50 47:33 Paddock Wood AC 46.81 72
321 77 Sigrid Robson 55 47:42 Petts Wood Runners 46.10 22
322 245 Michael Springett 25 47:43 Petts Wood Runners 15.28 12
323 246 Geoff Burston 69 47:54 Canterbury H 14.93 13
324 78 Shazia Khan 27 48:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.39 2
325 247 Simon Powell 51 48:05 Bromley Vets AC 14.58 7
326 248 Roy Tait 51 48:05 Bromley Vets AC 14.24 6
327 79 Anne Unseld 69 48:06 Bromley Vets AC 44.68 58
328 249 Roger Harris 63 48:09 Bromley Vets AC 13.89 44
329 80 Caroline Judge 45 48:12 Dartford RR 43.97 13
330 81 Sarah Monk 48 48:16 Istead & Ifield H 43.26 8
331 250 John Williams 61 48:18 New Eltham J 13.54 77
332 82 Ivonne Goetsch 39 48:48 Maidstone H 42.55 12
333 83 Eileen Hudson 52 48:50 Gravesend RR & AC 41.84 8
334 84 Julia Hermitage 42 48:58 Thanet RR 41.13 11
335 85 Shirley Pullen 54 49:00 Canterbury H 40.43 19
336 86 Emma D'Almeida 45 49:03 Bromley Vets AC 39.72 3
337 87 Jane Copeman 46 49:05 Istead & Ifield H 39.01 4
338 251 James Fisher 49 49:09 Petts Wood Runners 13.19 Debut
339 88 Ann Dellow 63 49:12 Dartford RR 38.30 33
340 89 Sarah Regan 47 49:14 Bromley Vets AC 37.59 25
341 252 Derek Hopkins 57 49:15 Petts Wood Runners 12.85 13
342 90 Linsey Hopkins 48 49:16 Petts Wood Runners 36.88 14
343 253 Vic Withey 69 49:17 Dartford RR 12.50 107
344 254 Steve Reynolds 60 49:17 Canterbury H 12.15 86
345 91 Emma Simms 35 49:18 Petts Wood Runners 36.17 2
346 92 Rebecca Gosling 30 49:19 Petts Wood Runners 35.46 4
347 93 Anna Willard 45 49:21 Swanley & Dist AC 34.75 36
348 255 Joe Hicks 65 49:23 Canterbury H 11.81 58
349 256 Lionel Stielow 70 49:31 Sevenoaks AC 11.46 12
350 257 Terry Brightwell 70 49:35 Thanet RR 11.11 44
351 94 Janette Lillis 46 49:36 Maidstone H 34.04 9
352 95 Kimi Turna 28 49:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.33 7
353 96 Sarah Terry 45 49:41 Gravesend RR & AC 32.62 5
354 258 Martin Flannery 51 49:43 New Eltham J 10.76 29
355 259 Darren Moss 43 49:54 Dartford RR 10.42 15
356 260 Jason Beaney 57 49:57 Istead & Ifield H 10.07 8
357 97 Vikki Russell 37 49:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.91 14
358 98 Julie Hibbard 55 50:00 Dartford RR 31.21 21
359 99 Antoinette Whitfield 58 50:01 Bromley Vets AC 30.50 5
360 261 Nigel Read 68 50:12 Medway & Mstn AC 9.72 35
361 100 Steph Dann 30 50:15 Dartford H 29.79 25
362 101 Megan Davis 20 50:22 Dartford RR 29.08 10
363 102 Ann Nugent 53 50:26 Dartford RR 28.37 5
364 262 Brian Burrett 57 50:26 Dartford RR 9.38 2
365 263 Paul Hemsley 56 50:31 Bromley Vets AC 9.03 21
366 264 John Hartley 72 50:33 Canterbury H 8.68 84
367 265 David Whittley 53 50:34 Sittingbourne Str 8.33 5
368 266 Geoff Cannell 57 50:39 Bromley Vets AC 7.99 6
369 103 Natasha Wild 44 50:44 Paddock Wood AC 27.66 5
370 267 David Wagg 47 50:48 Petts Wood Runners 7.64 5
371 104 Laura Williamson 39 50:50 Bromley Vets AC 26.95 2
372 105 Fiona Hemsley 59 50:51 Bromley Vets AC 26.24 19
373 106 Tina Jones 72 50:51 Canterbury H 25.53 42
374 268 Ron Smith 78 50:53 Sittingbourne Str 7.29 89
375 107 Julie Harker 46 50:57 Paddock Wood AC 24.82 3
376 108 Jane Pilbeam 49 50:59 Paddock Wood AC 24.11 5
377 109 Tracy Daniels 53 51:05 Dartford RR 23.40 5
378 110 Margaret Harris 60 51:06 Istead & Ifield H 22.70 5
379 111 Phillipa Veitch 45 51:10 Istead & Ifield H 21.99 3
380 269 Nigel Pattenden 66 51:33 Maidstone H 6.94 5
381 112 Joyce Bell 66 51:37 Istead & Ifield H 21.28 16
382 113 Jannette Burnard 57 51:57 Larkfield AC 20.57 2
383 114 Sandra Barbuti 53 52:06 Istead & Ifield H 19.86 61
384 115 Jackie Day 58 52:10 Istead & Ifield H 19.15 11
385 116 Cassie Murray 35 52:18 Dartford RR 18.44 19
386 117 Karen Hoult 54 52:19 Canterbury H 17.73 19
387 270 Chris Blackman 36 52:25 Istead & Ifield H 6.60 3
388 118 Gaby Roch 47 52:28 Deal Tri Club 17.02 3
389 119 Jane Hadler 53 52:38 Canterbury H 16.31 10
390 120 Barbara Baker 67 52:39 Bromley Vets AC 15.60 26
391 121 Joan Allen 55 52:49 Bromley Vets AC 14.89 18
392 271 Chris Marshall 71 52:51 Bromley Vets AC 6.25 86
393 122 Natalie Compton 38 52:59 Petts Wood Runners 14.18 10
394 123 Maggie Chapmen 51 53:05 Larkfield AC 13.48 7
395 272 Stephen Ward 50 53:07 Istead & Ifield H 5.90 2
396 273 Alan Jackaman 69 53:09 New Eltham J 5.56 26
397 274 Daryl Lucas 53 53:11 Istead & Ifield H 5.21 27
398 275 Michael Richardson 67 53:13 Dartford RR 4.86 116
399 124 Susan Holland 56 53:31 Istead & Ifield H 12.77 57
400 125 Claire Ward 52 53:45 Istead & Ifield H 12.06 24
401 126 Dawn Gibbons 54 53:50 Larkfield AC 11.35 33
402 127 Mandy Green 53 54:03 Istead & Ifield H 10.64 7
403 128 Sally Callaghan 61 54:07 Istead & Ifield H 9.93 7
404 276 Peter Nuttall 46 54:15 Sevenoaks AC 4.51 23
405 277 Peter Godbee 68 54:24 Swanley & Dist AC 4.17 87
406 129 Natalie Price 53 54:27 Bromley Vets AC 9.22 12
407 278 Darren Lewis 48 54:32 Istead & Ifield H 3.82 5
408 130 Jane Borrett 56 54:42 Dartford RR 8.51 5
409 131 Helen May 33 54:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.80 5
410 132 Vikki Walsh 36 54:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.09 5
411 279 Simon Cowie 60 55:01 Bromley Vets AC 3.47 39
412 133 Darina Cavanagh 55 55:08 Petts Wood Runners 6.38 4
413 280 Robin Bell 60 55:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.12 28
414 134 Fay Oram 47 56:00 Istead & Ifield H 5.67 12
415 135 Karen Weston 53 56:14 Istead & Ifield H 4.96 2
416 281 Andy Byard 56 56:19 Dartford H 2.78 10
417 282 Paul Valenti 55 56:27 Sittingbourne Str 2.43 15
418 283 Graham Green 64 56:35 Istead & Ifield H 2.08 7
419 136 Emma Higgins 40 57:04 Sittingbourne Str 4.26 9
420 137 Debbie Patmore 49 57:07 New Eltham J 3.55 6
421 284 John Leach 74 57:08 New Eltham J 1.74 69
422 285 Martin Pearson 41 57:25 Maidstone H 1.39 27
423 138 Emma Killick 52 1:02:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.84 9
424 286 John Brown 81 1:02:57 Maidstone H 1.04 87
425 287 Les Humphrey 79 1:02:58 Bromley Vets AC 0.69 52
426 139 Helen Shears 45 1:05:37 Sittingbourne Str 2.13 11
427 140 Gill Watson 50 1:08:29 Petts Wood Runners 1.42 3
428 288 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:09:11 Bromley Vets AC 0.35 18
429 141 Alison Smith 41 1:10:25 Larkfield AC 0.71 3