Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2018-2019

Betteshanger Park, Deal on 2018-12-09 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
339 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jay Smith 36 29:18 Dartford RR 100.00 6
2 2 Simon Fox 28 30:12 Petts Wood Runners 99.55 9
3 3 Nathan Chapman 34 30:35 Paddock Wood AC 99.10 8
4 4 George Seymour 24 31:17 Dartford RR 98.65 5
5 5 Darrell Smith 51 31:34 Sevenoaks AC 98.20 11
6 6 Jon Kennedy 39 31:39 Dartford H 97.75 21
7 7 Daniel Pyne 33 31:49 Dartford H 97.30 32
8 8 Neill Wright 43 32:09 Medway & Mstn AC 96.85 11
9 9 Martyn Millard 29 32:13 New Eltham J 96.40 7
10 10 Chris Patey 28 32:15 Larkfield AC 95.95 13
11 11 Noel Lyons 51 32:39 Larkfield AC 95.50 9
12 12 Simon Dahdi 39 32:48 Petts Wood Runners 95.05 22
13 13 Dan Clark 35 32:49 Thanet RR 94.59 Debut
14 14 Ed Peters 38 32:52 Maidstone H 94.14 7
15 15 Adam Tibbals 42 33:05 Paddock Wood AC 93.69 4
16 16 Kevin Howarth 47 33:19 Petts Wood Runners 93.24 7
17 17 Gavin Mackay 48 33:23 Petts Wood Runners 92.79 21
18 18 Harry Young 18 33:28 Paddock Wood AC 92.34 2
19 19 Stephen Pond 50 33:38 Petts Wood Runners 91.89 17
20 20 John Barnard 36 33:40 Deal Tri Club 91.44 6
21 1 Becky Morrish 31 33:41 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 8
22 21 Andrew Milne 36 33:42 Sevenoaks AC 90.99 19
23 22 Simon Horler 39 33:48 Bromley Vets AC 90.54 22
24 23 Chris Brenchley 47 33:55 Thanet RR 90.09 20
25 24 Lawrence Robinson 32 34:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 89.64 7
26 2 Renata McDonnell 44 34:09 Deal Tri Club 99.15 13
27 25 Adam Featherstone 47 34:23 Medway & Mstn AC 89.19 2
28 26 Jacob Hussey 52 34:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.74 51
29 27 Jamie Collins 26 34:35 Thanet RR 88.29 4
30 28 Steve Daley 56 34:38 Dartford H 87.84 4
31 29 Jimmy George 37 34:40 Sevenoaks AC 87.39 5
32 30 Andy Noble 54 34:43 Dartford RR 86.94 23
33 31 Mike Lochead 33 34:49 Sevenoaks AC 86.49 4
34 32 Andy Swan 48 34:54 Deal Tri Club 86.04 24
35 33 Andy Ashlee 49 34:56 Sevenoaks AC 85.59 26
36 34 Jon Low 31 35:02 New Eltham J 85.14 4
37 35 John Day 32 35:04 Deal Tri Club 84.68 10
38 36 Dave Adams 31 35:06 Petts Wood Runners 84.23 4
39 37 Steve Dipre 51 35:09 New Eltham J 83.78 50
40 38 Paul Dawes 46 35:11 Dartford H 83.33 23
41 39 Jim Harness 51 35:13 Sevenoaks AC 82.88 7
42 40 Dave Pickup 48 35:16 Deal Tri Club 82.43 5
43 41 Edmund Saunders 36 35:17 Sevenoaks AC 81.98 8
44 42 Matt Slark 30 35:19 Canterbury H 81.53 Debut
45 43 Wim Van Vuuren 49 35:27 Canterbury H 81.08 41
46 44 Johnny Gill 55 35:28 Petts Wood Runners 80.63 15
47 45 David Sampson 58 35:30 Paddock Wood AC 80.18 21
48 46 Adam Elston 46 35:32 Canterbury H 79.73 8
49 3 Jill Cliff 48 35:36 Deal Tri Club 98.29 20
50 47 Darren Wright 43 35:38 Medway & Mstn AC 79.28 Debut
51 48 Jethro Kimber 35 35:43 Canterbury H 78.83 11
52 49 Alun Rodgers 52 35:46 Medway & Mstn AC 78.38 94
53 50 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 35:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.93 12
54 51 Daniel Witt 43 35:52 Sevenoaks AC 77.48 49
55 52 Stuart Waterman 40 35:53 Dartford H 77.03 36
56 53 Don Lawless 54 35:54 Maidstone H 76.58 27
57 54 Fiouse Corbeil 46 35:55 Canterbury H 76.13 8
58 55 Tim Sowter 53 35:56 Bromley Vets AC 75.68 3
59 56 Ian Sutherland 44 35:57 Paddock Wood AC 75.23 6
60 57 Stuart Gibson 46 35:58 Deal Tri Club 74.77 6
61 58 Keiran Tunca 25 36:01 Deal Tri Club 74.32 Debut
62 59 Stewart O'Toole 41 36:07 Dartford RR 73.87 26
63 60 David Poland 56 36:12 Dartford RR 73.42 11
64 4 Geraldine Schaer 52 36:14 Petts Wood Runners 97.44 10
65 61 Nick Denbow 53 36:14 Paddock Wood AC 72.97 11
66 5 Charlotte Bates 30 36:19 Maidstone H 96.58 7
67 62 Ian Stokes 59 36:21 Canterbury H 72.52 9
68 63 Graham Clarkson 54 36:22 Maidstone H 72.07 17
69 64 Mike Abousselam 62 36:23 Bromley Vets AC 71.62 30
70 65 Lee Simpson 25 36:25 Sittingbourne Str 71.17 45
71 66 Simon Arter 36 36:26 Thanet RR 70.72 14
72 67 Paul McAuliffe 63 36:27 Larkfield AC 70.27 10
73 68 James Wright 50 36:34 Sevenoaks AC 69.82 27
74 69 David Valenti 29 36:35 Sittingbourne Str 69.37 20
75 70 Michael Gibbs 33 36:37 Paddock Wood AC 68.92 4
76 71 John Stevens 57 36:43 Sevenoaks AC 68.47 20
77 72 Stuart Farrant 44 36:46 New Eltham J 68.02 4
78 73 Tony Piper 53 36:49 Dartford RR 67.57 48
79 74 Andy Tippet 31 36:51 Petts Wood Runners 67.12 6
80 6 Hannah Roberts 37 36:52 Petts Wood Runners 95.73 31
81 75 Daniel Selman 46 36:55 Petts Wood Runners 66.67 10
82 76 Sean Callow 38 37:00 Maidstone H 66.22 4
83 77 Russell Buchanan 47 37:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.77 52
84 78 Richard Kerswill 51 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 65.32 4
85 79 Colin Bates 57 37:05 Dartford H 64.86 25
86 80 Colin Kent 53 37:13 Canterbury H 64.41 50
87 81 Phil Garrod 37 37:14 Gravesend RR & AC 63.96 11
88 7 Sarah Cronin 26 37:20 Dartford RR 94.87 15
89 82 James Baker 54 37:25 Sevenoaks AC 63.51 20
90 8 Nicola Evans 35 37:27 Larkfield AC 94.02 5
91 9 Louisa Clifford 32 37:33 Deal Tri Club 93.16 14
92 83 Martin Taylor 48 37:41 Paddock Wood AC 63.06 23
93 84 Mark Wild 48 37:44 Paddock Wood AC 62.61 22
94 85 Jatinder Soomal 36 37:51 Sevenoaks AC 62.16 4
95 86 Steve Jones 43 37:54 Swanley & Dist AC 61.71 4
96 10 Claire Pluckrose 49 37:55 Canterbury H 92.31 6
97 87 Stephen Robson 53 37:56 Petts Wood Runners 61.26 28
98 88 Darren Harger 46 37:58 Istead & Ifield H 60.81 9
99 89 John Gurney 61 38:02 Petts Wood Runners 60.36 32
100 90 Vinnie Raulinaitis 35 38:07 Petts Wood Runners 59.91 3
101 11 Joanne Norrington 35 38:09 Canterbury H 91.45 41
102 12 Nicole Bonnet 43 38:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.60 20
103 91 Jon Blunt 58 38:20 Canterbury H 59.46 19
104 92 Tim Springett 54 38:21 Petts Wood Runners 59.01 26
105 13 Emma Crawford 40 38:22 Petts Wood Runners 89.74 23
106 93 Peter Fisher 49 38:23 Petts Wood Runners 58.56 10
107 94 David Ringrose 48 38:29 Dartford RR 58.11 71
108 14 Marnie Ellison 45 38:30 Dartford RR 88.89 34
109 95 Steve Jarvis 46 38:34 Dartford RR 57.66 48
110 96 Mike Baron 59 38:49 Swanley & Dist AC 57.21 68
111 97 Paul Hiles 57 38:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.76 46
112 15 Maria Skinner 47 38:57 Thanet RR 88.03 2
113 98 Brian Brooks 50 38:59 Larkfield AC 56.31 3
114 99 James Tinkler 48 39:02 Bromley Vets AC 55.86 4
115 100 Nigel Bulmer 53 39:03 Bromley Vets AC 55.41 21
116 101 Aaron Hughes 48 39:08 Medway & Mstn AC 54.95 4
117 102 Tom Hinton 33 39:12 Deal Tri Club 54.50 5
118 103 John Doyle 56 39:18 Dartford RR 54.05 42
119 104 Gary Hadfield 53 39:19 Dartford RR 53.60 19
120 105 Simon Miller 33 39:29 Petts Wood Runners 53.15 Debut
121 16 Marion Van Lille 33 39:32 Sevenoaks AC 87.18 4
122 106 Stephen Forshaw 49 39:34 Thanet RR 52.70 45
123 107 Daren Parris 50 39:37 Canterbury H 52.25 15
124 17 Heather Fitzmaurice 49 39:39 Sevenoaks AC 86.32 74
125 108 Peter Johnson 55 39:41 Bromley Vets AC 51.80 2
126 109 Tim Books 56 39:43 Maidstone H 51.35 2
127 110 Kev Brown 59 39:45 Deal Tri Club 50.90 51
128 111 Gary Hopkins 57 39:46 New Eltham J 50.45 22
129 112 Keith Bygrave 45 39:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.00 22
130 18 Victoria Wright 28 39:51 Istead & Ifield H 85.47 5
131 19 Agata Kasprzyk 31 39:54 New Eltham J 84.62 18
132 20 Pauline Dalton 54 39:55 Sevenoaks AC 83.76 43
133 113 Andrew Breese 44 39:59 Petts Wood Runners 49.55 29
134 114 Mark Duffy 38 40:00 Canterbury H 49.10 5
135 21 Deb Parris 50 40:01 Canterbury H 82.91 15
136 115 Paul Brockenborough 42 40:11 Thanet RR 48.65 3
137 116 James Moss 50 40:12 Larkfield AC 48.20 6
138 117 Cullen O'Donnell 51 40:22 Dartford H 47.75 2
139 118 Gos Warsmith 33 40:24 Gravesend RR & AC 47.30 10
140 119 Nick Farrant 42 40:40 Larkfield AC 46.85 4
141 22 Charlotte Wood 24 40:43 Dartford RR 82.05 21
142 120 Steven Clark 65 40:52 Canterbury H 46.40 111
143 23 Barbara Wenman 60 41:08 Canterbury H 81.20 82
144 24 Amy Edwards 39 41:10 Sevenoaks AC 80.34 2
145 25 Diana Bryant 44 41:14 Sevenoaks AC 79.49 4
146 26 Sally George 37 41:15 Istead & Ifield H 78.63 40
147 121 Ken Phillips 54 41:16 Istead & Ifield H 45.95 Debut
148 122 Malcolm McKen 52 41:17 Petts Wood Runners 45.50 13
149 123 Jon Ives 50 41:21 Dartford H 45.05 25
150 124 Mark Burgess 58 41:23 Petts Wood Runners 44.59 10
151 125 Matt Bowley 42 41:25 Bromley Vets AC 44.14 3
152 126 Paul Lewis 52 41:28 Dartford RR 43.69 25
153 127 Simon Perry 38 41:35 Maidstone H 43.24 5
154 128 Jeremy Benson 58 41:37 Petts Wood Runners 42.79 6
155 27 Emma McCabe 38 41:42 Canterbury H 77.78 15
156 129 Thomas Barker 17 41:43 Paddock Wood AC 42.34 4
157 28 Becky Pavey 47 41:46 Maidstone H 76.92 2
158 130 Simon Burton 49 41:48 Thanet RR 41.89 43
159 29 Sophie Price 35 41:52 Dartford RR 76.07 Debut
160 131 Paul Strachan 49 41:54 Petts Wood Runners 41.44 4
161 132 Peter Howe 66 41:57 Bromley Vets AC 40.99 15
162 30 Abigail Cardwell 25 42:01 Thanet RR 75.21 6
163 133 Andrew Richardson 32 42:01 Thanet RR 40.54 6
164 31 Maria Hjorth 52 42:05 New Eltham J 74.36 17
165 134 John Wilkins 67 42:07 Istead & Ifield H 40.09 13
166 135 James Milsom 43 42:12 Istead & Ifield H 39.64 3
167 136 Andy Manning 50 42:16 Sevenoaks AC 39.19 4
168 137 Andrew Eastment 58 42:17 New Eltham J 38.74 46
169 138 Alec Martin 40 42:20 Dartford RR 38.29 12
170 139 Graham Wilsher 51 42:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.84 49
171 140 Duncan Cochrane 61 42:24 Sevenoaks AC 37.39 28
172 32 Jenny Neal 49 42:24 New Eltham J 73.50 80
173 141 Paul Graves 52 42:25 Paddock Wood AC 36.94 18
174 142 Rob Spain 56 42:27 Deal Tri Club 36.49 Debut
175 143 Peter Moore 55 42:28 Istead & Ifield H 36.04 3
176 144 Robin Heel 62 42:34 Gravesend RR & AC 35.59 79
177 145 Andy Dunmall 52 42:44 Swanley & Dist AC 35.14 69
178 146 David Wright 52 42:47 Gravesend RR & AC 34.68 88
179 147 Phil Wells 55 42:47 Dartford RR 34.23 38
180 148 Marcus Elwes 54 42:49 Petts Wood Runners 33.78 12
181 33 Lucy Drury 31 42:51 Petts Wood Runners 72.65 6
182 149 Steve Shrimplin 60 42:52 Sittingbourne Str 33.33 95
183 34 Gillian Selman 46 42:53 Petts Wood Runners 71.79 12
184 150 Graham Brown 55 43:01 New Eltham J 32.88 3
185 151 Rob Bright 61 43:04 Larkfield AC 32.43 44
186 152 Hugh Shewell 29 43:05 Sevenoaks AC 31.98 18
187 153 John Annett 61 43:06 Swanley & Dist AC 31.53 4
188 154 Trevor Edgley 70 43:09 Istead & Ifield H 31.08 34
189 35 Heather Ingram 25 43:10 Canterbury H 70.94 3
190 155 Steve Reynolds 59 43:16 Canterbury H 30.63 85
191 156 Gerry Reilly 70 43:20 Canterbury H 30.18 57
192 36 Emma Brown 41 43:29 Dartford RR 70.09 11
193 157 John Crockford 50 43:30 Gravesend RR & AC 29.73 27
194 37 Marijana Urbany 48 43:33 Bromley Vets AC 69.23 24
195 38 Nicki Thompson 42 43:36 Sevenoaks AC 68.38 21
196 158 Graham Hunt 51 43:38 Swanley & Dist AC 29.28 10
197 39 Jessica Dando 29 43:45 Dartford H 67.52 6
198 159 Dichphat Sam 58 43:48 New Eltham J 28.83 15
199 40 Carol Marsh 59 43:52 New Eltham J 66.67 3
200 41 Bridgit Weekes 60 43:54 Sevenoaks AC 65.81 4
201 42 Laura Stables 43 44:02 Petts Wood Runners 64.96 10
202 160 Martin Wisdom 57 44:05 New Eltham J 28.38 79
203 161 Dave Gill 55 44:10 Deal Tri Club 27.93 3
204 162 Jon Vann 62 44:13 Canterbury H 27.48 21
205 43 Sarah Shewell 59 44:15 Sevenoaks AC 64.10 106
206 163 Oliver Northrop 45 44:23 Thanet RR 27.03 24
207 164 Ben Doherty 32 44:24 Deal Tri Club 26.58 3
208 165 Steve Clarke 59 44:25 Thanet RR 26.13 36
209 44 Kate Evan-Jones 58 44:31 New Eltham J 63.25 16
210 45 Janet Murray 44 44:33 Istead & Ifield H 62.39 8
211 166 Marco Keir 57 44:36 Canterbury H 25.68 55
212 167 Richard John 45 44:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.23 7
213 168 Ivon Whitmore 66 44:38 Medway & Mstn AC 24.77 104
214 46 Christine Hayman 27 44:38 New Eltham J 61.54 3
215 169 Stephen Maddison 25 44:39 New Eltham J 24.32 3
216 47 Tina Johnson 47 44:43 New Eltham J 60.68 10
217 48 Wendy Smith 60 44:49 Canterbury H 59.83 58
218 170 Leo Mansell 46 44:50 Bromley Vets AC 23.87 3
219 171 Dave Winfield 63 44:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.42 53
220 172 James Ellison 48 44:57 Deal Tri Club 22.97 2
221 173 Matthew Northover 50 45:08 Canterbury H 22.52 10
222 174 Joe Regan 67 45:09 New Eltham J 22.07 68
223 49 Alena Smith 39 45:11 Deal Tri Club 58.97 Debut
224 175 Simon Barker 47 45:15 Paddock Wood AC 21.62 7
225 176 Tony Savage 64 45:21 Canterbury H 21.17 35
226 177 Robert Davison 64 45:25 Canterbury H 20.72 73
227 50 Elizabeth Ives 51 45:43 Dartford H 58.12 25
228 51 Jennifer Simpson 28 45:46 Sittingbourne Str 57.26 22
229 52 Vikki Baker 43 45:47 Sittingbourne Str 56.41 17
230 53 Jess Howson 25 45:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.56 10
231 54 Sue Little 49 45:52 Deal Tri Club 54.70 27
232 55 Stephanie Wood 53 45:54 Dartford H 53.85 54
233 56 Paula George 54 45:55 Sevenoaks AC 52.99 2
234 178 Adrian Neaves 48 45:58 Thanet RR 20.27 15
235 179 Stephen Hollands 60 46:00 Deal Tri Club 19.82 19
236 57 Alex Cooper 46 46:05 Dartford RR 52.14 28
237 180 Richard Hudson 62 46:24 Canterbury H 19.37 15
238 58 Carrie Hitchman 39 46:25 Larkfield AC 51.28 16
239 181 Fred Streatfield 66 46:28 Larkfield AC 18.92 13
240 59 Debbie Patmore 49 46:30 New Eltham J 50.43 5
241 182 Russell Evans 54 46:32 Canterbury H 18.47 Debut
242 60 Rhoa Malkin 33 46:39 Sevenoaks AC 49.57 3
243 61 Clare Wiseman 53 46:41 Deal Tri Club 48.72 51
244 62 Dawn Annett 50 46:42 Swanley & Dist AC 47.86 4
245 63 Victoria Day 29 46:45 Canterbury H 47.01 3
246 183 Duncan Warwick-Champion 54 46:59 Sevenoaks AC 18.02 22
247 64 Sigrid Robson 55 47:03 Petts Wood Runners 46.15 21
248 65 Priscilla Walkington 41 47:09 Canterbury H 45.30 17
249 184 Spencer Hoult 45 47:12 Thanet RR 17.57 6
250 185 Dave Brooker 52 47:21 Larkfield AC 17.12 9
251 66 Lucy Tregear 49 47:30 New Eltham J 44.44 5
252 67 Anne Unseld 69 47:32 Bromley Vets AC 43.59 57
253 68 Clare Warren 35 47:34 Thanet RR 42.74 2
254 186 Jason Beaney 57 47:35 Istead & Ifield H 16.67 7
255 69 Louise Moore 50 47:43 Deal Tri Club 41.88 11
256 187 Colin Blackman 59 47:54 Istead & Ifield H 16.22 10
257 188 Jamie Halliday 44 47:56 Paddock Wood AC 15.77 Debut
258 189 Peter Heath 62 48:00 Thanet RR 15.32 9
259 70 Elizabeth Carr 54 48:21 Thanet RR 41.03 3
260 71 Nicky Smith 51 48:25 Deal Tri Club 40.17 13
261 72 Eryka Smith 43 48:34 Deal Tri Club 39.32 Debut
262 190 Roger Harris 63 48:40 Bromley Vets AC 14.86 43
263 73 Linsey Hopkins 48 48:47 Petts Wood Runners 38.46 13
264 191 Derek Hopkins 57 48:48 Petts Wood Runners 14.41 12
265 192 Martin Flannery 51 48:49 New Eltham J 13.96 28
266 74 Sarah Terry 45 48:52 Gravesend RR & AC 37.61 4
267 75 Helen Fooks 47 48:57 Istead & Ifield H 36.75 36
268 76 Joanne Jeffreys 42 48:57 Thanet RR 35.90 8
269 193 Vernon Thomas 74 48:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.51 23
270 77 Stacey Crocker 44 48:59 Swanley & Dist AC 35.04 16
271 194 Andrew Duff 49 49:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.06 3
272 195 Dave Martin 69 49:02 Deal Tri Club 12.61 46
273 196 Andy Farrant 62 49:05 Canterbury H 12.16 66
274 197 Will Sowden 32 49:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.71 2
275 198 Dave Field 62 49:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.26 36
276 78 Helen Duffy 43 49:12 Deal Tri Club 34.19 2
277 79 Lorraine Shepheard 56 49:14 Paddock Wood AC 33.33 4
278 80 Julia Hermitage 42 49:15 Thanet RR 32.48 10
279 81 Janet Morgan 60 49:21 Thanet RR 31.62 9
280 82 Kimi Turna 28 49:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.77 6
281 199 Roy Gooderson 61 49:29 Canterbury H 10.81 65
282 83 Caroline Judge 45 49:32 Dartford RR 29.91 12
283 200 Michael Springett 25 49:35 Petts Wood Runners 10.36 11
284 84 Tina Jones 72 49:37 Canterbury H 29.06 41
285 85 Sarah Luckman 48 49:38 Swanley & Dist AC 28.21 7
286 86 Sarah Regan 47 49:43 Bromley Vets AC 27.35 24
287 87 Janette Lillis 46 49:45 Maidstone H 26.50 8
288 88 Steph Dann 30 49:48 Dartford H 25.64 24
289 89 Natasha Wild 44 49:50 Paddock Wood AC 24.79 4
290 90 Phillipa Veitch 45 49:59 Istead & Ifield H 23.93 2
291 91 Antoinette Whitfield 58 50:02 Bromley Vets AC 23.08 4
292 92 Keeley Hoad 43 50:05 Paddock Wood AC 22.22 14
293 93 Clair May 52 50:08 Dartford RR 21.37 24
294 94 Shirley Pullen 54 50:17 Canterbury H 20.51 18
295 201 Vic Withey 69 50:28 Dartford RR 9.91 106
296 95 Ivonne Goetsch 39 50:31 Maidstone H 19.66 11
297 96 Alison Stagg 54 50:56 Deal Tri Club 18.80 20
298 97 Jane Wiseby 45 50:59 Deal Tri Club 17.95 Debut
299 202 David Wagg 47 51:02 Petts Wood Runners 9.46 4
300 203 Ron Carr 67 51:11 Paddock Wood AC 9.01 10
301 204 Tony Unseld 73 51:27 Bromley Vets AC 8.56 33
302 205 Gary Cambridge 54 51:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.11 18
303 98 Fiona Hemsley 59 51:33 Bromley Vets AC 17.09 18
304 99 Julie Hibbard 55 51:41 Dartford RR 16.24 20
305 206 John Squires 69 51:58 Istead & Ifield H 7.66 19
306 100 Rebecca Gosling 30 52:20 Petts Wood Runners 15.38 3
307 101 Jane Pilbeam 49 52:30 Paddock Wood AC 14.53 4
308 102 Sandra Barbuti 53 52:31 Istead & Ifield H 13.68 60
309 103 Joan Allen 55 52:39 Bromley Vets AC 12.82 17
310 207 Terry Brightwell 70 52:45 Thanet RR 7.21 43
311 208 John Hartley 72 52:56 Canterbury H 6.76 83
312 104 Tracy Daniels 53 52:57 Dartford RR 11.97 4
313 209 Alan Jackaman 69 53:00 New Eltham J 6.31 25
314 105 Barbara Baker 67 53:04 Bromley Vets AC 11.11 25
315 210 Chris Blackman 36 53:31 Istead & Ifield H 5.86 2
316 106 Gaby Roch 47 53:32 Deal Tri Club 10.26 2
317 107 Tania Yates 57 53:32 Istead & Ifield H 9.40 23
318 108 Dawn Gibbons 54 53:35 Larkfield AC 8.55 32
319 109 Susan Holland 56 53:43 Istead & Ifield H 7.69 56
320 110 Jane Hadler 53 53:45 Canterbury H 6.84 9
321 111 Annie Ross 67 54:06 Paddock Wood AC 5.98 49
322 211 Lee Heron 44 54:15 Deal Tri Club 5.41 Debut
323 112 Gemma Sampson 26 54:21 Petts Wood Runners 5.13 3
324 113 Amy Nash 35 54:24 Swanley & Dist AC 4.27 3
325 212 Matt Wright 31 54:31 Maidstone H 4.95 6
326 213 Nigel Read 68 54:49 Medway & Mstn AC 4.50 34
327 214 Pete Granger 47 55:30 Gravesend RR & AC 4.05 25
328 215 Graham Pearson 46 55:44 Maidstone H 3.60 24
329 216 Simon Cowie 60 55:47 Bromley Vets AC 3.15 38
330 217 Michael Richardson 67 56:13 Dartford RR 2.70 115
331 218 James Fitzmaurice 76 56:32 Sevenoaks AC 2.25 69
332 114 Wendy De Boick 66 56:47 Canterbury H 3.42 33
333 219 Darren Lewis 48 56:52 Istead & Ifield H 1.80 4
334 115 Deborah Norman 57 57:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.56 2
335 116 Bridget Howe 60 1:01:38 Bromley Vets AC 1.71 7
336 220 Eddie Broad 76 1:03:32 Larkfield AC 1.35 24
337 221 Les Humphrey 79 1:04:23 Bromley Vets AC 0.90 51
338 222 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:08:10 Bromley Vets AC 0.45 17
339 117 Jan Giles 80 1:10:37 Istead & Ifield H 0.85 65