Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2018-2019

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2018-11-25 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
457 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Simon Fox 28 32:23 Petts Wood Runners 100.00 8
2 2 Jay Smith 36 32:49 Dartford RR 99.66 5
3 3 Simon Jones 43 33:21 Canterbury H 99.32 31
4 4 Jon Kennedy 39 33:27 Dartford H 98.98 20
5 5 Nathan Chapman 34 33:49 Paddock Wood AC 98.64 7
6 6 Charles George 18 34:00 Paddock Wood AC 98.30 5
7 7 Harry Collins 26 34:06 Medway & Mstn AC 97.96 2
8 8 George Seymour 24 34:07 Dartford RR 97.62 4
9 9 Daniel St.Martin 33 34:16 Medway & Mstn AC 97.28 3
10 10 Darrell Smith 51 34:23 Sevenoaks AC 96.94 10
11 11 Daniel Pyne 33 34:48 Dartford H 96.60 31
12 12 Ed Peters 38 35:21 Maidstone H 96.26 6
13 13 Luke Hooper 28 35:22 Maidstone H 95.92 4
14 14 Harry Young 18 35:26 Paddock Wood AC 95.58 Debut
15 15 Noel Lyons 51 35:29 Larkfield AC 95.24 8
16 16 Martyn Millard 29 35:30 New Eltham J 94.90 6
17 17 Neill Wright 43 35:30 Medway & Mstn AC 94.56 10
18 18 Lee Cooper 37 35:35 Larkfield AC 94.22 10
19 19 Robert Jackaman 33 35:48 New Eltham J 93.88 3
20 20 Simon Dahdi 39 35:52 Petts Wood Runners 93.54 21
21 21 Simon Horler 39 36:00 Bromley Vets AC 93.20 21
22 22 Adam Tibbals 42 36:02 Paddock Wood AC 92.86 3
23 23 Gavin Mackay 48 36:27 Petts Wood Runners 92.52 20
24 24 Derren May 45 36:42 Dartford H 92.18 18
25 25 Chris Brenchley 47 36:48 Thanet RR 91.84 19
26 26 Andrew Milne 36 36:55 Sevenoaks AC 91.50 18
27 1 Becky Morrish 30 36:58 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 7
28 27 Andrew Hutchingson 39 37:00 Sevenoaks AC 91.16 5
29 28 Lawrence Robinson 32 37:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.82 6
30 29 Clive Gigney 38 37:05 Paddock Wood AC 90.48 7
31 30 Mark Simmonds 52 37:09 Istead & Ifield H 90.14 14
32 2 Renata McDonnell 44 37:12 Deal Tri Club 99.39 12
33 31 Kevin Howarth 47 37:13 Petts Wood Runners 89.80 6
34 32 Mark Champion 50 37:14 Istead & Ifield H 89.46 69
35 33 Stephen Pond 50 37:19 Petts Wood Runners 89.12 16
36 34 Kevin Chadwick 38 37:19 Petts Wood Runners 88.78 9
37 35 Steve Chivers 40 37:22 Paddock Wood AC 88.44 13
38 36 Andy Swan 48 37:24 Deal Tri Club 88.10 23
39 37 Jamie Buckland 39 37:34 Petts Wood Runners 87.76 3
40 38 Scott Simpson 32 37:37 Sittingbourne Str 87.41 6
41 39 Adam Elston 46 37:39 Canterbury H 87.07 7
42 40 Tom Medhurst 41 37:41 Petts Wood Runners 86.73 5
43 41 Jimmy George 37 37:43 Sevenoaks AC 86.39 4
44 42 Mark Hooker 26 37:48 Maidstone H 86.05 8
45 43 Dave Adams 31 37:53 Petts Wood Runners 85.71 3
46 44 Lukas Bates 30 37:54 Paddock Wood AC 85.37 6
47 45 George Boxall 26 38:01 Dartford H 85.03 6
48 46 Stuart Gibson 46 38:03 Deal Tri Club 84.69 5
49 47 Paul Dawes 46 38:17 Dartford H 84.35 22
50 48 Sean Rodwell 30 38:18 Medway & Mstn AC 84.01 6
51 49 Jacob Hussey 52 38:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.67 50
52 50 Johnny Gill 55 38:23 Petts Wood Runners 83.33 14
53 51 Mike Lochead 32 38:29 Sevenoaks AC 82.99 3
54 52 Dave Apperswamy 43 38:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.65 Debut
55 53 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 38:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.31 11
56 54 John Day 32 38:36 Deal Tri Club 81.97 9
57 55 Jamie Fernandes 32 38:43 Petts Wood Runners 81.63 28
58 56 Alun Rodgers 52 38:46 Medway & Mstn AC 81.29 93
59 57 Jamie Collins 26 38:50 Thanet RR 80.95 3
60 58 Matt Davison 39 38:53 Dartford RR 80.61 2
61 59 Steve Daley 56 38:56 Dartford H 80.27 3
62 60 Jim Harness 51 38:59 Sevenoaks AC 79.93 6
63 61 Ian Sutherland 44 39:00 Paddock Wood AC 79.59 5
64 62 Steve Dipre 51 39:00 New Eltham J 79.25 49
65 63 Ric Austin 40 39:01 Canterbury H 78.91 10
66 3 Jenny Butler 45 39:02 Petts Wood Runners 98.77 2
67 64 Graham Clarkson 54 39:02 Maidstone H 78.57 16
68 65 Tony Piper 53 39:06 Dartford RR 78.23 47
69 66 Mike Murdoch 51 39:06 Maidstone H 77.89 89
70 67 David Sampson 58 39:08 Paddock Wood AC 77.55 20
71 68 Daniel Witt 43 39:10 Sevenoaks AC 77.21 48
72 69 David Poland 56 39:11 Dartford RR 76.87 10
73 4 Geraldine Schaer 52 39:12 Petts Wood Runners 98.16 9
74 70 David Valenti 29 39:14 Sittingbourne Str 76.53 19
75 71 Fiouse Corbeil 46 39:14 Canterbury H 76.19 7
76 72 Jethro Kimber 35 39:21 Canterbury H 75.85 10
77 73 Edmund Saunders 36 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 75.51 7
78 74 Anthony Lobo 28 39:26 New Eltham J 75.17 Debut
79 75 Andrew Archer 48 39:28 Istead & Ifield H 74.83 91
80 76 John Stevens 57 39:31 Sevenoaks AC 74.49 19
81 77 Nick Denbow 53 39:32 Paddock Wood AC 74.15 10
82 5 Laura Portway 35 39:35 New Eltham J 97.55 37
83 78 Jon Low 31 39:36 New Eltham J 73.81 3
84 79 Mike Walter 40 39:41 Paddock Wood AC 73.47 39
85 80 Tim Sowter 53 39:44 Bromley Vets AC 73.13 2
86 81 Martin Alexander 47 39:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.79 7
87 82 Mike Abousselam 62 39:51 Bromley Vets AC 72.45 29
88 83 Don Lawless 54 39:53 Maidstone H 72.11 26
89 84 Steve Jarvis 46 39:58 Dartford RR 71.77 47
90 85 Richard Kerswill 51 40:01 Medway & Mstn AC 71.43 3
91 86 Michael Gibbs 33 40:04 Paddock Wood AC 71.09 3
92 87 James Wright 50 40:08 Sevenoaks AC 70.75 26
93 88 Michael McCarthy 53 40:11 Sevenoaks AC 70.41 24
94 89 Alan Niblock 47 40:12 Petts Wood Runners 70.07 13
95 6 Maxine Mcinulty 40 40:14 Paddock Wood AC 96.93 2
96 90 Andy Tippet 31 40:22 Petts Wood Runners 69.73 5
97 91 Stuart Farrant 44 40:23 New Eltham J 69.39 3
98 92 Keith Brown 47 40:26 Sevenoaks AC 69.05 14
99 93 Steve Bowley 54 40:28 Petts Wood Runners 68.71 17
100 94 Steve McGlynn 43 40:32 Medway & Mstn AC 68.37 2
101 95 Prem Konieczny 40 40:41 Dartford RR 68.03 8
102 96 Sean Callow 38 40:43 Maidstone H 67.69 3
103 97 Andrew Eastment 58 40:49 New Eltham J 67.35 45
104 98 George Cardwell 26 40:52 Maidstone H 67.01 Debut
105 99 Colin Kent 53 40:54 Canterbury H 66.67 49
106 7 Hannah Roberts 37 40:55 Petts Wood Runners 96.32 30
107 8 Louisa Clifford 32 40:58 Deal Tri Club 95.71 13
108 100 Russell Buchanan 46 40:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.33 51
109 101 Martyn Earl 38 40:59 Maidstone H 65.99 56
110 102 John Gurney 61 41:11 Petts Wood Runners 65.65 31
111 9 Antel Muller 30 41:12 Medway & Mstn AC 95.09 Debut
112 103 Paul Whittaker-Measor 30 41:15 Istead & Ifield H 65.31 9
113 10 Charlotte Bates 30 41:18 Maidstone H 94.48 6
114 104 Edward Robinson 29 41:22 Paddock Wood AC 64.97 3
115 105 Beau Lobegeiger 28 41:22 New Eltham J 64.63 7
116 106 Peter Fisher 49 41:28 Petts Wood Runners 64.29 9
117 107 Nigel Bulmer 53 41:30 Bromley Vets AC 63.95 20
118 108 Colin Bates 57 41:34 Dartford H 63.61 24
119 109 Phil Garrod 37 41:37 Gravesend RR & AC 63.27 10
120 110 David Ringrose 48 41:40 Dartford RR 62.93 70
121 11 Nicole Bonnet 43 41:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.87 19
122 111 Simon Read 55 41:44 Maidstone H 62.59 10
123 12 Mandy Barker 45 41:47 Paddock Wood AC 93.25 10
124 13 Nicola Evans 35 41:49 Larkfield AC 92.64 4
125 14 Catherine Linney 49 41:56 Petts Wood Runners 92.02 6
126 15 Vanesa Gilmartin 43 41:57 Sevenoaks AC 91.41 8
127 112 James Tinkler 48 41:59 Bromley Vets AC 62.24 3
128 113 Mike Poppy 52 42:01 Sittingbourne Str 61.90 95
129 114 Steve Jones 43 42:02 Swanley & Dist AC 61.56 3
130 115 Jatinder Soomal 36 42:03 Sevenoaks AC 61.22 3
131 116 Mike Baron 59 42:06 Swanley & Dist AC 60.88 67
132 117 Mark Wild 48 42:07 Paddock Wood AC 60.54 21
133 16 Lynne Champion 49 42:08 Istead & Ifield H 90.80 55
134 118 Nemera Mamo 33 42:12 Petts Wood Runners 60.20 3
135 119 Stewart O'Toole 41 42:13 Dartford RR 59.86 25
136 120 Sam Harker 45 42:14 Paddock Wood AC 59.52 2
137 121 Jon Ives 50 42:14 Dartford H 59.18 24
138 122 Andy Phillips 55 42:15 Canterbury H 58.84 23
139 17 Joanne Norrington 35 42:18 Canterbury H 90.18 40
140 123 Stephen Forshaw 49 42:20 Thanet RR 58.50 44
141 124 Gary Hadfield 53 42:23 Dartford RR 58.16 18
142 125 Mike Simms 50 42:24 Bromley Vets AC 57.82 21
143 126 David Thornby 67 42:25 Maidstone H 57.48 68
144 127 Paul Hiles 57 42:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.14 45
145 18 Heather Fitzmaurice 49 42:30 Sevenoaks AC 89.57 73
146 128 Tom Hinton 33 42:31 Deal Tri Club 56.80 4
147 129 Lee Sander-King 31 42:44 Maidstone H 56.46 2
148 130 Keith Dean 54 42:47 Maidstone H 56.12 28
149 131 Chris Tredray 26 42:51 New Eltham J 55.78 3
150 132 Tony Waldron 51 42:57 Sevenoaks AC 55.44 26
151 133 Philip Holland 41 43:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.10 3
152 134 Jay Browne 46 43:01 Dartford RR 54.76 6
153 135 Stephen Robson 53 43:02 Petts Wood Runners 54.42 27
154 136 James Storey 39 43:03 Dartford RR 54.08 27
155 137 Richard Valenti 32 43:03 Sittingbourne Str 53.74 9
156 138 Steven Clark 65 43:04 Canterbury H 53.40 110
157 139 Martin Taylor 48 43:08 Paddock Wood AC 53.06 22
158 19 Deb Parris 50 43:10 Canterbury H 88.96 14
159 140 Aaron Hughes 48 43:12 Medway & Mstn AC 52.72 3
160 141 Andy Evans 48 43:14 Sevenoaks AC 52.38 41
161 142 Andrew Breese 44 43:18 Petts Wood Runners 52.04 28
162 143 Simon Jackson 51 43:28 Petts Wood Runners 51.70 2
163 20 Emma Crawford 40 43:29 Petts Wood Runners 88.34 22
164 144 Paul Mace 45 43:32 Paddock Wood AC 51.36 17
165 145 Daren Parris 50 43:32 Canterbury H 51.02 14
166 146 Aaron Rowland 19 43:34 Paddock Wood AC 50.68 3
167 147 Darren Harger 46 43:35 Istead & Ifield H 50.34 8
168 148 Paul Roberts 35 43:36 Swanley & Dist AC 50.00 11
169 149 Keith Bygrave 45 43:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.66 21
170 150 Matt Bowley 42 43:40 Bromley Vets AC 49.32 2
171 151 Daniel Selman 46 43:40 Petts Wood Runners 48.98 9
172 21 Taryne McPherson 42 43:43 Medway & Mstn AC 87.73 Debut
173 152 Tim Gates 52 43:48 Dartford RR 48.64 16
174 153 Paul Holland 52 43:51 Maidstone H 48.30 60
175 154 Mark Wenman 64 43:55 Canterbury H 47.96 79
176 155 Gary Hopkins 57 43:56 New Eltham J 47.62 21
177 22 Agata Kasprzyk 31 43:56 New Eltham J 87.12 17
178 23 Barbara Wenman 60 43:58 Canterbury H 86.50 81
179 156 James Moss 50 44:05 Larkfield AC 47.28 5
180 157 Sam Fullilove 30 44:06 Dartford RR 46.94 3
181 158 Keith Bishop 50 44:07 Dartford RR 46.60 5
182 24 Pauline Dalton 54 44:07 Sevenoaks AC 85.89 42
183 159 Nick Farrant 42 44:09 Larkfield AC 46.26 3
184 25 Julie Stoppani 55 44:15 Maidstone H 85.28 80
185 26 Kathryn Suckling 49 44:20 Petts Wood Runners 84.66 15
186 160 Mike Reeves 53 44:21 Petts Wood Runners 45.92 17
187 161 Gos Warsmith 33 44:24 Gravesend RR & AC 45.58 9
188 27 Jenny Leng 51 44:26 Petts Wood Runners 84.05 25
189 162 Phil Wells 55 44:28 Dartford RR 45.24 37
190 28 Sally George 37 44:33 Istead & Ifield H 83.44 39
191 163 Christian Saville 38 44:40 Petts Wood Runners 44.90 4
192 164 John Doyle 56 44:42 Dartford RR 44.56 41
193 165 Rob Bridgens 34 44:46 Maidstone H 44.22 2
194 166 Simon Poole 52 44:47 Paddock Wood AC 43.88 16
195 167 James Milsom 43 44:47 Istead & Ifield H 43.54 2
196 168 James Otter 53 44:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.20 41
197 29 Ann Fuller 52 45:00 Dartford RR 82.82 57
198 169 Andy Dunmall 52 45:08 Swanley & Dist AC 42.86 68
199 30 Sian Smith-Keary 29 45:13 Canterbury H 82.21 Debut
200 170 James Topham 47 45:16 Sittingbourne Str 42.52 15
201 171 Andy Manning 50 45:18 Sevenoaks AC 42.18 3
202 172 Paul Graves 52 45:19 Paddock Wood AC 41.84 17
203 31 Maria Hjorth 52 45:21 New Eltham J 81.60 16
204 173 Steve Shrimplin 60 45:22 Sittingbourne Str 41.50 94
205 174 Adam Shonk 32 45:25 Dartford RR 41.16 5
206 175 Keith Hughes 54 45:26 Dartford H 40.82 13
207 176 Alec Martin 40 45:28 Dartford RR 40.48 11
208 177 David Moore 53 45:31 Petts Wood Runners 40.14 3
209 178 Rob Dowdall 55 45:48 New Eltham J 39.80 2
210 32 Mo Fazakerley 54 45:52 Medway & Mstn AC 80.98 10
211 33 Victoria Wright 28 45:53 Istead & Ifield H 80.37 4
212 34 Jodie Rawlinson 34 45:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.75 12
213 179 Jeremy Benson 58 46:09 Petts Wood Runners 39.46 5
214 180 Michael Philpot 56 46:16 Thanet RR 39.12 11
215 181 Malcolm McKen 52 46:17 Petts Wood Runners 38.78 12
216 182 Nick Smith 44 46:19 Larkfield AC 38.44 3
217 183 Rob Bright 61 46:25 Larkfield AC 38.10 43
218 35 Bridgit Weekes 60 46:26 Sevenoaks AC 79.14 3
219 184 John Wilkins 67 46:28 Istead & Ifield H 37.76 12
220 185 David Wright 52 46:32 Gravesend RR & AC 37.41 87
221 36 Laura Elvin 26 46:34 Petts Wood Runners 78.53 9
222 37 Lyndsey Ritchie 40 46:35 Paddock Wood AC 77.91 7
223 186 Andy Gardiner 63 46:36 Sittingbourne Str 37.07 5
224 38 Natalia Peskareva 39 46:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.30 13
225 39 Kay Zhang 47 46:39 Swanley & Dist AC 76.69 17
226 187 Justin Deery 43 46:39 Swanley & Dist AC 36.73 7
227 40 Diana Bryant 43 46:41 Sevenoaks AC 76.07 3
228 188 Paul Brockenborough 42 46:42 Thanet RR 36.39 2
229 189 Roy Tait 51 46:44 Bromley Vets AC 36.05 5
230 190 Marcus Elwes 53 46:48 Petts Wood Runners 35.71 11
231 41 Marijana Urbany 48 46:51 Bromley Vets AC 75.46 23
232 191 Thomas Barker 17 46:53 Paddock Wood AC 35.37 3
233 192 Steve Reynolds 59 46:55 Canterbury H 35.03 84
234 193 Duncan Cochrane 61 46:57 Sevenoaks AC 34.69 27
235 194 Jan Baltruschat 58 47:01 New Eltham J 34.35 20
236 195 Simon Burton 49 47:03 Thanet RR 34.01 42
237 42 Gillian Selman 46 47:04 Petts Wood Runners 74.85 11
238 196 Trevor Edgley 70 47:06 Istead & Ifield H 33.67 33
239 197 Alan Cox 58 47:07 New Eltham J 33.33 60
240 198 John Murphy 61 47:09 New Eltham J 32.99 2
241 43 Lucy Drury 31 47:10 Petts Wood Runners 74.23 5
242 199 Hugh Shewell 29 47:13 Sevenoaks AC 32.65 17
243 200 Paul Lewis 52 47:14 Dartford RR 32.31 24
244 201 Brian Sidell 54 47:16 Dartford RR 31.97 32
245 44 Elaine Knight 38 47:18 Sevenoaks AC 73.62 2
246 45 Tina Johnson 47 47:22 New Eltham J 73.01 9
247 46 Connie Jackson 50 47:24 Petts Wood Runners 72.39 2
248 202 Alan Mundy 57 47:25 Petts Wood Runners 31.63 9
249 203 Graham Brown 55 47:26 New Eltham J 31.29 2
250 204 Oliver Northrop 45 47:28 Thanet RR 30.95 23
251 47 Bernadette Harrop 45 47:29 Medway & Mstn AC 71.78 15
252 205 Simon Hallpike 65 47:29 Sevenoaks AC 30.61 49
253 48 Emma Brown 41 47:31 Dartford RR 71.17 10
254 206 Robin Heel 62 47:33 Gravesend RR & AC 30.27 78
255 207 Les Howson 53 47:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.93 4
256 208 Dichphat Sam 58 47:37 New Eltham J 29.59 14
257 209 David Hutchinson 64 47:41 Maidstone H 29.25 20
258 210 Jon Vann 62 47:45 Canterbury H 28.91 20
259 211 Tom Woodcock 25 47:47 New Eltham J 28.57 11
260 212 Steve Clarke 59 47:55 Thanet RR 28.23 35
261 213 John Annett 61 47:56 Swanley & Dist AC 27.89 3
262 49 Jenny Neal 49 48:10 New Eltham J 70.55 79
263 214 Nigel Kent 57 48:14 New Eltham J 27.55 66
264 50 Jessica Dando 29 48:15 Dartford H 69.94 5
265 51 Claire Wilkins 38 48:16 Medway & Mstn AC 69.33 3
266 215 Peter Cane 63 48:23 New Eltham J 27.21 47
267 216 Robert Davison 64 48:28 Canterbury H 26.87 72
268 52 Kate Evan-Jones 58 48:29 New Eltham J 68.71 15
269 53 Alex Cooper 46 48:30 Dartford RR 68.10 27
270 217 Craig Peake 59 48:31 Maidstone H 26.53 67
271 54 Sarah Shewell 59 48:32 Sevenoaks AC 67.48 105
272 218 Peter Moore 55 48:34 Istead & Ifield H 26.19 2
273 55 Bridget Macedonski 54 48:35 Bromley Vets AC 66.87 29
274 219 Matthew Northover 50 48:38 Canterbury H 25.85 9
275 220 John Gillis 60 48:41 Istead & Ifield H 25.51 77
276 221 Marco Keir 57 48:43 Canterbury H 25.17 54
277 56 Carol Marsh 58 48:46 New Eltham J 66.26 2
278 222 John Allen 53 48:49 Istead & Ifield H 24.83 17
279 223 Stephen Hollands 60 48:52 Deal Tri Club 24.49 18
280 57 Janet Murray 44 48:53 Istead & Ifield H 65.64 7
281 224 Scott Shurmer 47 48:56 Maidstone H 24.15 12
282 58 Ella Pyman 52 49:07 Sevenoaks AC 65.03 10
283 59 Malgorzat Wisniewska 42 49:08 Maidstone H 64.42 Debut
284 225 James Ellison 48 49:08 Deal Tri Club 23.81 Debut
285 226 Andrew Thomas 45 49:12 Larkfield AC 23.47 7
286 227 David Dean 61 49:13 Larkfield AC 23.13 55
287 60 Judit Parsons 41 49:15 Dartford H 63.80 13
288 228 Andrew Stubbs 42 49:20 Petts Wood Runners 22.79 4
289 229 Russell Ampofo 38 49:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.45 Debut
290 230 Peter Griffiths 57 49:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.11 17
291 61 Lucy Tregear 49 49:26 New Eltham J 63.19 4
292 62 Sarah Hewes 41 49:27 New Eltham J 62.58 3
293 231 Gerry Reilly 70 49:29 Canterbury H 21.77 56
294 232 Dominic Montford 44 49:38 Istead & Ifield H 21.43 2
295 233 Jim Peters 57 49:39 Bromley Vets AC 21.09 60
296 63 Louise Tarsky 29 49:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.96 6
297 234 Craig Wicks 51 49:54 Swanley & Dist AC 20.75 32
298 235 Ray Chapman 61 49:58 Bromley Vets AC 20.41 33
299 236 Peter Hayward 63 50:01 New Eltham J 20.07 16
300 64 Julie Greene 47 50:06 Sittingbourne Str 61.35 39
301 237 Stefhan Lewis 49 50:07 Maidstone H 19.73 7
302 238 David Harbottle 51 50:11 New Eltham J 19.39 10
303 239 Jonathan Bottomer 52 50:12 Petts Wood Runners 19.05 10
304 65 Debbie Patmore 49 50:17 New Eltham J 60.74 4
305 240 Joe Regan 67 50:22 New Eltham J 18.71 67
306 241 Leo Mansell 46 50:31 Bromley Vets AC 18.37 2
307 66 Claudia Bates 18 50:46 Dartford H 60.12 10
308 67 Elizabeth Ives 51 50:47 Dartford H 59.51 24
309 242 Chris Rust 66 50:51 Dartford H 18.03 2
310 243 Ian Martin 37 50:56 Dartford RR 17.69 20
311 244 Bill Phelps 58 50:57 New Eltham J 17.35 40
312 245 Vernon Thomas 74 51:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.01 22
313 246 Andy Farrant 62 51:10 Canterbury H 16.67 65
314 247 Barry Bell 70 51:12 Istead & Ifield H 16.33 76
315 68 Sally Howson 49 51:17 Maidstone H 58.90 21
316 69 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 54 51:20 Istead & Ifield H 58.28 27
317 248 Dave Brooker 52 51:28 Larkfield AC 15.99 8
318 70 Mel Horley 49 51:32 Maidstone H 57.67 3
319 71 Laura Stables 43 51:34 Petts Wood Runners 57.06 9
320 72 Nicola Boyes 52 51:40 Thanet RR 56.44 5
321 249 Angus Bennison 54 51:49 Larkfield AC 15.65 11
322 250 Dave Field 62 51:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.31 35
323 251 Vic Withey 69 51:53 Dartford RR 14.97 105
324 252 Steve Parsons 44 51:55 Dartford H 14.63 15
325 253 Colin Blackman 59 51:57 Istead & Ifield H 14.29 9
326 254 Mel Paszkowski 73 51:59 Maidstone H 13.95 27
327 255 Peter Heath 62 52:01 Thanet RR 13.61 8
328 73 Jess Howson 25 52:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.83 9
329 74 Christine Hayman 27 52:08 New Eltham J 55.21 2
330 256 Stephen Maddison 25 52:08 New Eltham J 13.27 2
331 75 Helen Fooks 47 52:09 Istead & Ifield H 54.60 35
332 76 Caroline Judge 45 52:11 Dartford RR 53.99 11
333 257 Martin Flannery 51 52:15 New Eltham J 12.93 27
334 77 Barbara Ockenden 65 52:18 Istead & Ifield H 53.37 31
335 78 Anne Unseld 69 52:34 Bromley Vets AC 52.76 56
336 79 Sigrid Robson 55 52:35 Petts Wood Runners 52.15 20
337 258 Peter Yarlett 66 52:40 Canterbury H 12.59 47
338 80 Stacey Crocker 43 52:43 Swanley & Dist AC 51.53 15
339 81 Betty Foggitt 50 52:46 Bromley Vets AC 50.92 12
340 82 Julia Hermitage 42 52:51 Thanet RR 50.31 9
341 83 Paula George 54 52:54 Sevenoaks AC 49.69 Debut
342 259 Mike Brown 50 53:07 New Eltham J 12.24 11
343 260 Darren Moss 43 53:09 Dartford RR 11.90 14
344 261 Dan Mantle 28 53:13 Gravesend RR & AC 11.56 2
345 84 Carrie Hitchman 39 53:23 Larkfield AC 49.08 15
346 262 Martin Wisdom 57 53:24 New Eltham J 11.22 78
347 85 Eileen Hudson 51 53:26 Gravesend RR & AC 48.47 7
348 263 Owen Jones 47 53:29 Swanley & Dist AC 10.88 12
349 86 Sarah Luckman 48 53:30 Swanley & Dist AC 47.85 6
350 87 Fiona Abiola-Musa 47 53:39 Petts Wood Runners 47.24 8
351 264 Lionel Stielow 69 53:39 Sevenoaks AC 10.54 11
352 265 Ron Carr 67 53:45 Paddock Wood AC 10.20 9
353 88 Emily Middleton 28 53:47 Sittingbourne Str 46.63 15
354 266 Laurie Dengate 58 53:50 Canterbury H 9.86 2
355 89 Catherine Rodwell 30 53:51 Medway & Mstn AC 46.01 3
356 267 Will Sowden 32 53:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.52 Debut
357 90 Joanne Murphy 58 53:56 New Eltham J 45.40 Debut
358 91 Jane Copeman 46 54:04 Istead & Ifield H 44.79 3
359 268 Matt Wright 31 54:08 Maidstone H 9.18 5
360 92 Sue Carter 50 54:13 Swanley & Dist AC 44.17 2
361 93 Janette Lillis 46 54:16 Maidstone H 43.56 7
362 269 Frank Mayne 55 54:17 New Eltham J 8.84 Debut
363 94 Linda Whiteley 54 54:26 Petts Wood Runners 42.94 Debut
364 95 Steph Dann 30 54:33 Dartford H 42.33 23
365 270 Tony Unseld 73 54:34 Bromley Vets AC 8.50 32
366 96 Fiona Hemsley 59 54:35 Bromley Vets AC 41.72 17
367 271 Liam Hayes 60 54:37 Gravesend RR & AC 8.16 54
368 97 Antoinette Whitfield 58 54:38 Bromley Vets AC 41.10 3
369 98 Rebecca Gosling 30 54:40 Petts Wood Runners 40.49 2
370 99 Linsey Hopkins 48 54:45 Petts Wood Runners 39.88 12
371 100 Tina Jones 71 54:50 Canterbury H 39.26 40
372 101 Melissa Ferns 52 54:56 Paddock Wood AC 38.65 14
373 102 Ann Dellow 63 55:00 Dartford RR 38.04 32
374 103 Joanne Jeffreys 42 55:06 Thanet RR 37.42 7
375 104 Kylie Petitt 30 55:07 Thanet RR 36.81 7
376 272 Peter Ratcliffe 68 55:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.82 23
377 105 Lottie Curtis 43 55:17 Larkfield AC 36.20 14
378 106 Janet Lugton 63 55:22 New Eltham J 35.58 39
379 107 Sarah Terry 45 55:26 Gravesend RR & AC 34.97 3
380 108 Stephanie Wood 53 55:33 Dartford H 34.36 53
381 109 Sarah Stonard 44 56:01 Petts Wood Runners 33.74 10
382 273 David Wagg 47 56:09 Petts Wood Runners 7.48 3
383 110 Ivonne Goetsch 39 56:19 Maidstone H 33.13 10
384 111 Jessica Phillips 28 56:36 New Eltham J 32.52 3
385 112 Julie Harker 46 56:37 Paddock Wood AC 31.90 2
386 113 Julie Hibbard 55 56:39 Dartford RR 31.29 19
387 114 Tania Yates 57 56:41 Istead & Ifield H 30.67 22
388 274 Jim Knight 67 56:50 Sevenoaks AC 7.14 4
389 115 Sharon Jenson 43 57:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.06 3
390 116 Joan Allen 55 57:07 Bromley Vets AC 29.45 16
391 117 Tracy Daniels 52 57:19 Dartford RR 28.83 3
392 118 Tracey Simmons 43 57:29 Bromley Vets AC 28.22 Debut
393 119 Dawn Gibbons 54 57:31 Larkfield AC 27.61 31
394 120 Joyce Bell 66 57:36 Istead & Ifield H 26.99 15
395 275 John Hartley 72 57:40 Canterbury H 6.80 82
396 121 Jane Newman 46 57:44 Swanley & Dist AC 26.38 Debut
397 122 Sandra Barbuti 53 57:45 Istead & Ifield H 25.77 59
398 123 Barbara Baker 67 57:46 Bromley Vets AC 25.15 24
399 276 Alan Jackaman 69 57:54 New Eltham J 6.46 24
400 124 Rebecca Tormey 45 58:01 Istead & Ifield H 24.54 2
401 125 Natalie Compton 38 58:08 Petts Wood Runners 23.93 9
402 277 Nigel Read 68 58:17 Medway & Mstn AC 6.12 33
403 278 Laurance Parish 54 58:30 Petts Wood Runners 5.78 Debut
404 126 Julie Taylor 42 58:38 Swanley & Dist AC 23.31 Debut
405 127 Annie Ross 67 58:41 Paddock Wood AC 22.70 48
406 128 Maggie Chapmen 51 58:54 Larkfield AC 22.09 6
407 129 Natasha Wild 44 58:56 Paddock Wood AC 21.47 3
408 279 Pete Granger 47 59:24 Gravesend RR & AC 5.44 24
409 280 Graham Pearson 46 59:29 Maidstone H 5.10 23
410 130 Jackie Day 57 59:31 Istead & Ifield H 20.86 10
411 131 Emily Keane 25 59:42 Petts Wood Runners 20.25 2
412 132 Jane Hadler 53 59:45 Canterbury H 19.63 8
413 133 Vicki Denny 47 59:49 Istead & Ifield H 19.02 4
414 281 Simon Cowie 60 59:51 Bromley Vets AC 4.76 37
415 134 Lisa Howson 29 59:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.40 Debut
416 135 Amy Nash 35 1:00:15 Swanley & Dist AC 17.79 2
417 136 Vikki Walsh 36 1:00:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.18 4
418 137 Gemma Sampson 26 1:00:37 Petts Wood Runners 16.56 2
419 138 Darina Cavanagh 55 1:00:43 Petts Wood Runners 15.95 3
420 282 Ron Smith 78 1:00:49 Sittingbourne Str 4.42 88
421 139 Petula Herbert 48 1:00:55 Petts Wood Runners 15.34 2
422 283 Michael Richardson 67 1:00:59 Dartford RR 4.08 114
423 140 Mel Aflatt 55 1:01:02 Swanley & Dist AC 14.72 9
424 284 Alan Hirst 63 1:01:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.74 2
425 141 Deborah Routledge 62 1:01:18 Swanley & Dist AC 14.11 13
426 285 Graham Green 64 1:01:28 Istead & Ifield H 3.40 6
427 142 Mandy Green 53 1:01:43 Istead & Ifield H 13.50 6
428 143 Jane Pilbeam 49 1:02:00 Paddock Wood AC 12.88 3
429 144 Karen Hoult 54 1:02:00 Canterbury H 12.27 18
430 145 Diana Tilston 44 1:02:03 Paddock Wood AC 11.66 10
431 146 Emma Higgins 40 1:02:27 Sittingbourne Str 11.04 8
432 147 Cassie Murray 35 1:02:51 Dartford RR 10.43 18
433 148 Natalie Price 53 1:03:11 Bromley Vets AC 9.82 11
434 149 Samantha Goulter 50 1:03:55 Swanley & Dist AC 9.20 9
435 286 Martin Pearson 41 1:03:59 Maidstone H 3.06 26
436 287 Darren Lewis 48 1:04:00 Istead & Ifield H 2.72 3
437 150 Danela McTaggett 43 1:04:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.59 3
438 151 Anne Wharton 58 1:04:07 Bromley Vets AC 7.98 4
439 288 John Leach 74 1:05:20 New Eltham J 2.38 68
440 152 Kerry Dexter 50 1:05:30 Swanley & Dist AC 7.36 6
441 153 Deborah Norman 57 1:05:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.75 Debut
442 154 Fay Oram 47 1:06:07 Istead & Ifield H 6.13 11
443 289 Matthew Stevens 41 1:06:41 Petts Wood Runners 2.04 9
444 290 Andy Byard 56 1:07:30 Dartford H 1.70 9
445 155 Helen Shears 45 1:08:35 Sittingbourne Str 5.52 10
446 156 Emma Killick 52 1:08:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.91 8
447 291 Eddie Broad 76 1:09:03 Larkfield AC 1.36 23
448 157 Penny Phillips 42 1:09:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.29 Debut
449 158 Madeline Adger 41 1:09:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.68 2
450 159 Vanessa Robinson 36 1:09:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.07 3
451 160 Annette White 53 1:10:52 Swanley & Dist AC 2.45 6
452 161 Sita Dawson 50 1:11:04 Swanley & Dist AC 1.84 4
453 162 Jacqueline Boddy 54 1:11:24 Swanley & Dist AC 1.23 7
454 292 Les Humphrey 79 1:12:55 Bromley Vets AC 1.02 50
455 293 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:18:34 Bromley Vets AC 0.68 16
456 163 Alison Smith 41 1:18:47 Larkfield AC 0.61 2
457 294 Les Pullen 64 1:18:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.34 49