Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2018-2019

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2018-11-11 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
534 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jay Smith 36 30:36 Dartford RR 100.00 4
2 2 Chris Fullerton 30 31:22 Medway & Mstn AC 99.72 2
3 3 Simon Jones 43 31:41 Canterbury H 99.43 30
4 4 Simon Fox 28 31:47 Petts Wood Runners 99.15 7
5 5 Richard Tomlinson 50 31:59 Medway & Mstn AC 98.86 4
6 6 Jon Kennedy 39 32:05 Dartford H 98.58 19
7 7 Nathan Chapman 33 32:27 Paddock Wood AC 98.29 6
8 8 Roger Vilardell 38 32:31 Petts Wood Runners 98.01 3
9 9 Daniel Pyne 33 32:46 Dartford H 97.72 30
10 10 Guillaume Nineven 33 32:58 Sevenoaks AC 97.44 2
11 11 Daniel St.Martin 33 33:02 Medway & Mstn AC 97.15 2
12 12 Darrell Smith 51 33:04 Sevenoaks AC 96.87 9
13 13 Chris Patey 28 33:05 Larkfield AC 96.58 12
14 14 Noel Lyons 51 33:10 Larkfield AC 96.30 7
15 15 Lee Cooper 37 33:12 Larkfield AC 96.01 9
16 16 Harry Collins 26 33:32 Medway & Mstn AC 95.73 Debut
17 17 Andy Walpole 37 33:39 Dartford RR 95.44 15
18 18 Barry Royden 51 33:57 Medway & Mstn AC 95.16 Debut
19 19 Gavin Mackay 48 33:58 Petts Wood Runners 94.87 19
20 20 Ed Peters 38 34:00 Maidstone H 94.59 5
21 21 Martyn Millard 29 34:03 New Eltham J 94.30 5
22 22 Steve Throssell 45 34:06 Larkfield AC 94.02 36
23 23 Adam Tibbals 42 34:08 Paddock Wood AC 93.73 2
24 24 Derren May 45 34:14 Dartford H 93.45 17
25 25 Simon Dahdi 39 34:14 Petts Wood Runners 93.16 20
26 1 Cas Wright 27 34:16 Dartford H 100.00 Debut
27 26 Stuart McNally 41 34:17 Dartford H 92.88 11
28 27 Kevin Howarth 47 34:31 Petts Wood Runners 92.59 5
29 28 Andrew Green 50 34:46 Dartford RR 92.31 60
30 29 Mark Champion 50 34:47 Istead & Ifield H 92.02 68
31 30 Daniel Walsh 32 34:49 Istead & Ifield H 91.74 30
32 31 Tom Medhurst 41 35:06 Petts Wood Runners 91.45 4
33 32 Connor Sutherland 26 35:07 Dartford RR 91.17 Debut
34 33 Stephen Pond 50 35:09 Petts Wood Runners 90.88 15
35 34 Gavin Kitchingham 51 35:11 Bromley Vets AC 90.60 30
36 35 Chris Brenchley 47 35:12 Thanet RR 90.31 18
37 36 Nick Varley 49 35:16 Dartford H 90.03 26
38 37 Andrew Milne 36 35:20 Sevenoaks AC 89.74 17
39 38 Andy Swan 48 35:24 Deal Tri Club 89.46 22
40 39 Simon Horler 39 35:24 Bromley Vets AC 89.17 20
41 40 George Boxall 26 35:25 Dartford H 88.89 5
42 41 Neill Wright 43 35:28 Medway & Mstn AC 88.60 9
43 42 Mark Simmonds 52 35:31 Istead & Ifield H 88.32 13
44 43 Jamie Buckland 39 35:31 Petts Wood Runners 88.03 2
45 44 Steve Chivers 40 35:33 Paddock Wood AC 87.75 12
46 45 Neil Ayrton 56 35:36 Bromley Vets AC 87.46 13
47 46 Dave Hall 53 35:39 Dartford H 87.18 13
48 47 Mike Lochead 32 35:40 Sevenoaks AC 86.89 2
49 48 Andrew Baranowski 44 35:42 Swanley & Dist AC 86.61 5
50 2 Becky Morrish 30 35:44 Paddock Wood AC 99.45 6
51 49 Andy Noble 54 35:45 Dartford RR 86.32 22
52 50 Keith Dowson 55 35:47 Sevenoaks AC 86.04 16
53 51 Scott Simpson 32 35:50 Sittingbourne Str 85.75 5
54 52 Ollie Pryer 33 35:53 Sittingbourne Str 85.47 Debut
55 53 Lawrence Robinson 32 35:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.19 5
56 54 Keiran O'Reilly 30 35:57 Dartford RR 84.90 4
57 55 Jimmy George 37 35:58 Sevenoaks AC 84.62 3
58 56 Stuart Gibson 46 35:59 Deal Tri Club 84.33 4
59 57 Jon Low 31 36:03 New Eltham J 84.05 2
60 58 Fred Webb 52 36:03 Swanley & Dist AC 83.76 9
61 59 Keith Brown 47 36:04 Sevenoaks AC 83.48 13
62 60 Dave Pickup 48 36:08 Deal Tri Club 83.19 4
63 61 David Sampson 58 36:11 Paddock Wood AC 82.91 19
64 62 Alun Rodgers 52 36:12 Medway & Mstn AC 82.62 92
65 63 Steve Dipre 51 36:14 New Eltham J 82.34 48
66 64 Lee Simpson 25 36:20 Sittingbourne Str 82.05 44
67 65 Wim Van Vuuren 49 36:21 Canterbury H 81.77 40
68 66 Mark Hooker 26 36:24 Maidstone H 81.48 7
69 67 Jamie Collins 26 36:30 Thanet RR 81.20 2
70 68 Dave Adams 31 36:31 Petts Wood Runners 80.91 2
71 69 Reuben Burford 47 36:31 Dartford H 80.63 18
72 70 Matt Davison 39 36:38 Dartford RR 80.34 Debut
73 71 Stewart O'Toole 41 36:39 Dartford RR 80.06 24
74 72 Johnny Gill 55 36:40 Petts Wood Runners 79.77 13
75 73 Paul McAuliffe 63 36:41 Larkfield AC 79.49 9
76 74 Ric Austin 40 36:41 Canterbury H 79.20 9
77 75 Jason Gardiner 44 36:42 Maidstone H 78.92 13
78 76 Simon Truett 44 36:44 Sevenoaks AC 78.63 3
79 77 Stuart Waterman 40 36:49 Dartford H 78.35 35
80 78 David Poland 56 36:54 Dartford RR 78.06 9
81 79 Paul Dawes 46 36:54 Dartford H 77.78 21
82 80 Jacob Hussey 52 36:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.49 49
83 81 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 36:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.21 10
84 82 Oliver Hitch 45 36:57 Petts Wood Runners 76.92 Debut
85 83 Jethro Kimber 35 37:02 Canterbury H 76.64 9
86 84 Leigh Longhurst 32 37:03 New Eltham J 76.35 6
87 85 David Valenti 29 37:03 Sittingbourne Str 76.07 18
88 86 Nick Denbow 53 37:04 Paddock Wood AC 75.78 9
89 87 Sean Rodwell 30 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 75.50 5
90 88 Steve Daley 56 37:05 Dartford H 75.21 2
91 89 Jim Harness 51 37:06 Sevenoaks AC 74.93 5
92 90 Graham Clarkson 54 37:07 Maidstone H 74.64 15
93 91 Michael Gibbs 32 37:13 Paddock Wood AC 74.36 2
94 92 Jamie Fernandes 32 37:14 Petts Wood Runners 74.07 27
95 93 Andrew Archer 48 37:15 Istead & Ifield H 73.79 90
96 94 Sean Callow 38 37:16 Maidstone H 73.50 2
97 95 Mick Brockwell 54 37:17 Bromley Vets AC 73.22 5
98 96 Ross Evans 37 37:19 Gravesend RR & AC 72.93 18
99 97 Tony Piper 53 37:21 Dartford RR 72.65 46
100 3 Laura Portway 35 37:22 New Eltham J 98.91 36
101 4 Charlotte Bates 30 37:23 Maidstone H 98.36 5
102 98 Martin Alexander 47 37:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.36 6
103 99 Don Lawless 54 37:24 Maidstone H 72.08 25
104 100 Tim Sowter 53 37:26 Bromley Vets AC 71.79 Debut
105 101 Mike Murdoch 51 37:27 Maidstone H 71.51 88
106 5 Maxine Mcinulty 40 37:38 Paddock Wood AC 97.81 Debut
107 102 Mike Walter 40 37:38 Paddock Wood AC 71.23 38
108 103 Steve Bowley 54 37:40 Petts Wood Runners 70.94 16
109 6 Geraldine Schaer 52 37:42 Petts Wood Runners 97.27 8
110 104 Mike Abousselam 62 37:42 Bromley Vets AC 70.66 28
111 105 Andrew Bunt 53 37:47 Dartford RR 70.37 18
112 106 Tom Waldron 19 37:50 Sevenoaks AC 70.09 3
113 107 Andy Tippet 31 37:51 Petts Wood Runners 69.80 4
114 7 Sarah Cronin 26 37:52 Dartford RR 96.72 14
115 108 Daniel Selman 46 37:53 Petts Wood Runners 69.52 8
116 109 James Baker 53 37:56 Sevenoaks AC 69.23 19
117 110 Daniel Witt 43 37:57 Sevenoaks AC 68.95 47
118 111 Jack Fuller 31 37:59 Petts Wood Runners 68.66 6
119 112 Mark Wild 48 38:03 Paddock Wood AC 68.38 20
120 113 Graham Dwyer 46 38:04 Sevenoaks AC 68.09 4
121 114 Ross Harding 29 38:05 New Eltham J 67.81 5
122 115 John Day 32 38:07 Deal Tri Club 67.52 8
123 116 Gary Smith 37 38:08 Petts Wood Runners 67.24 5
124 117 John Gurney 61 38:10 Petts Wood Runners 66.95 30
125 118 Stuart Nicholson 42 38:11 Swanley & Dist AC 66.67 43
126 119 David Ringrose 48 38:16 Dartford RR 66.38 69
127 120 Andrew Eastment 58 38:19 New Eltham J 66.10 44
128 121 Adam Wilkinson 27 38:23 Petts Wood Runners 65.81 Debut
129 122 Nemera Mamo 33 38:26 Petts Wood Runners 65.53 2
130 123 Kevin Chadwick 38 38:35 Petts Wood Runners 65.24 8
131 124 Richard Hirschfeld 39 38:45 Dartford RR 64.96 12
132 8 Claire Pluckrose 49 38:48 Canterbury H 96.17 5
133 125 Steve Jarvis 46 38:49 Dartford RR 64.67 46
134 126 Phil Garrod 37 38:51 Gravesend RR & AC 64.39 9
135 127 Cliff Barnett 50 38:56 Petts Wood Runners 64.10 5
136 128 David Devlin 48 38:59 Petts Wood Runners 63.82 2
137 129 Prem Konieczny 40 39:00 Dartford RR 63.53 7
138 130 Daniel Cox 28 39:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.25 Debut
139 131 Russell Buchanan 46 39:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.96 50
140 9 Hannah Roberts 37 39:04 Petts Wood Runners 95.63 29
141 132 Paul Webster 44 39:04 Swanley & Dist AC 62.68 5
142 133 Colin Kent 53 39:07 Canterbury H 62.39 48
143 134 Martyn Earl 38 39:09 Maidstone H 62.11 55
144 135 Colin Bates 57 39:11 Dartford H 61.82 23
145 136 Thomas Barker 17 39:12 Paddock Wood AC 61.54 2
146 137 Nigel Bulmer 53 39:13 Bromley Vets AC 61.25 19
147 138 Adam Greenhalgh 21 39:20 Dartford RR 60.97 Debut
148 139 Jatinder Soomal 36 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 60.68 2
149 140 John Tilston 43 39:25 Paddock Wood AC 60.40 24
150 141 Kev Brown 59 39:26 Deal Tri Club 60.11 50
151 142 Vinnie Raulinaitis 35 39:26 Petts Wood Runners 59.83 2
152 10 Nicola Evans 35 39:27 Larkfield AC 95.08 3
153 143 Glenn Davies 56 39:28 Sittingbourne Str 59.54 8
154 144 Andy Evans 48 39:29 Sevenoaks AC 59.26 40
155 11 Louisa Clifford 32 39:31 Deal Tri Club 94.54 12
156 145 Giles Wolfe 48 39:33 Swanley & Dist AC 58.97 3
157 146 Edward Robinson 29 39:38 Paddock Wood AC 58.69 2
158 12 Nicole Bonnet 43 39:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.99 18
159 147 Gerard McDaid 32 39:41 Dartford RR 58.40 2
160 148 Phil Northfield 49 39:43 Paddock Wood AC 58.12 2
161 149 Richard Kerswill 51 39:43 Medway & Mstn AC 57.83 2
162 13 Chelsea Tousson 27 39:44 Dartford RR 93.44 Debut
163 14 Vanesa Gilmartin 43 39:52 Sevenoaks AC 92.90 7
164 150 Simon Read 55 39:54 Maidstone H 57.55 9
165 15 Natalia Peskareva 39 39:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 92.35 12
166 151 Paul Hiles 57 39:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.26 44
167 152 James Kitchen 50 40:02 Petts Wood Runners 56.98 Debut
168 153 James Tinkler 48 40:09 Bromley Vets AC 56.70 2
169 154 Mike Simms 50 40:11 Bromley Vets AC 56.41 20
170 155 Beau Lobegeiger 28 40:12 New Eltham J 56.13 6
171 156 James Storey 39 40:13 Dartford RR 55.84 26
172 157 Steve Jones 43 40:17 Swanley & Dist AC 55.56 2
173 158 Andy Mahon 40 40:21 Dartford RR 55.27 21
174 159 Jim Wimbourne 50 40:24 Petts Wood Runners 54.99 7
175 160 Gary Hadfield 53 40:25 Dartford RR 54.70 17
176 16 Renate Blacker 49 40:26 Swanley & Dist AC 91.80 23
177 161 Graham Patey 53 40:30 Larkfield AC 54.42 Debut
178 162 Stephen Robson 53 40:32 Petts Wood Runners 54.13 26
179 163 Stephen Forshaw 49 40:33 Thanet RR 53.85 43
180 164 Brian Brooks 50 40:34 Larkfield AC 53.56 2
181 165 Daren Parris 50 40:35 Canterbury H 53.28 13
182 17 Lynne Champion 49 40:36 Istead & Ifield H 91.26 54
183 18 Heather Fitzmaurice 48 40:38 Sevenoaks AC 90.71 72
184 166 Steven Clark 65 40:39 Canterbury H 52.99 109
185 167 James Topham 47 40:39 Sittingbourne Str 52.71 14
186 19 Mandy Barker 45 40:43 Paddock Wood AC 90.16 9
187 20 Sharon Barnett 44 40:43 Maidstone H 89.62 25
188 168 Jon Ives 50 40:43 Dartford H 52.42 23
189 169 Ian Gower 59 40:45 Sittingbourne Str 52.14 88
190 170 Sam Fullilove 30 40:47 Dartford RR 51.85 2
191 171 Stuart Bowden 53 40:49 Canterbury H 51.57 2
192 172 Gary Hopkins 57 40:53 New Eltham J 51.28 20
193 21 Emma Crawford 40 40:57 Petts Wood Runners 89.07 21
194 173 John Doyle 56 41:02 Dartford RR 51.00 40
195 174 Tim Gates 52 41:04 Dartford RR 50.71 15
196 22 Sara Elmqvist 43 41:05 Petts Wood Runners 88.52 2
197 175 Keith Bishop 50 41:05 Dartford RR 50.43 4
198 23 Emma Hollands 45 41:08 Paddock Wood AC 87.98 29
199 176 Paul Mace 45 41:09 Paddock Wood AC 50.14 16
200 177 Matt Bowley 42 41:12 Bromley Vets AC 49.86 Debut
201 178 Tony Waldron 51 41:18 Sevenoaks AC 49.57 25
202 179 Andrew Breese 44 41:22 Petts Wood Runners 49.29 27
203 180 Richard Valenti 32 41:24 Sittingbourne Str 49.00 8
204 24 Barbara Wenman 60 41:30 Canterbury H 87.43 80
205 181 Mark Wenman 64 41:30 Canterbury H 48.72 78
206 182 Steve Shrimplin 60 41:31 Sittingbourne Str 48.43 93
207 183 Nick Farrant 42 41:31 Larkfield AC 48.15 2
208 184 David Thornby 67 41:32 Maidstone H 47.86 67
209 185 James Otter 53 41:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.58 40
210 25 Charlotte Wood 24 41:34 Dartford RR 86.89 20
211 186 Keith Bygrave 45 41:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.29 20
212 26 Sally George 37 41:43 Istead & Ifield H 86.34 38
213 187 Dean Appleton 51 41:44 Maidstone H 47.01 2
214 188 Mike Baron 59 41:45 Swanley & Dist AC 46.72 66
215 189 Paul Draper 47 41:46 Larkfield AC 46.44 9
216 190 Mark Burgess 58 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 46.15 9
217 191 Steve Smith 59 41:47 Bromley Vets AC 45.87 15
218 192 Darren Harger 45 41:49 Istead & Ifield H 45.58 7
219 193 Aaron Hughes 48 41:50 Medway & Mstn AC 45.30 2
220 194 Daniel Smith 30 41:50 Istead & Ifield H 45.01 5
221 195 Sam Mumford 28 41:54 Sittingbourne Str 44.73 Debut
222 196 Mark Smith 54 41:54 Maidstone H 44.44 2
223 27 Marion Van Lille 33 41:56 Sevenoaks AC 85.79 3
224 28 Agata Kasprzyk 31 41:58 New Eltham J 85.25 16
225 29 Emma McCabe 38 42:00 Canterbury H 84.70 14
226 197 Nick Smith 44 42:05 Larkfield AC 44.16 2
227 30 Julie Stoppani 55 42:09 Maidstone H 84.15 79
228 198 Mike Reeves 53 42:13 Petts Wood Runners 43.87 16
229 199 Cullen O'Donnell 51 42:16 Dartford H 43.59 Debut
230 200 David Moore 53 42:17 Petts Wood Runners 43.30 2
231 201 Gerald Sterling 40 42:18 Thanet RR 43.02 Debut
232 31 Kate Cole 43 42:19 Paddock Wood AC 83.61 2
233 202 Mark Duffy 38 42:20 Canterbury H 42.74 4
234 32 Laura Elvin 25 42:22 Petts Wood Runners 83.06 8
235 33 Victoria Wright 28 42:24 Istead & Ifield H 82.51 3
236 203 Paul Holland 52 42:27 Maidstone H 42.45 59
237 204 Jack Harding 33 42:29 Petts Wood Runners 42.17 6
238 205 Robert Lenihan 35 42:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.88 6
239 206 Phil Wells 55 42:31 Dartford RR 41.60 36
240 207 Peter Johnson 54 42:34 Bromley Vets AC 41.31 Debut
241 208 Carl Inman 45 42:37 Petts Wood Runners 41.03 Debut
242 34 Deb Parris 50 42:43 Canterbury H 81.97 13
243 209 Simon Poole 52 42:45 Paddock Wood AC 40.74 15
244 210 Toby Fitzmaurice 18 42:46 Sevenoaks AC 40.46 2
245 211 Simon Perry 38 42:48 Maidstone H 40.17 4
246 212 Gos Warsmith 33 42:50 Gravesend RR & AC 39.89 8
247 213 Robert Wells 30 42:53 Dartford RR 39.60 5
248 214 James Wall 25 42:56 Petts Wood Runners 39.32 8
249 215 Adam Shonk 32 42:56 Dartford RR 39.03 4
250 216 Jeremy Benson 58 42:57 Petts Wood Runners 38.75 4
251 35 Maria Hjorth 52 42:58 New Eltham J 81.42 15
252 217 Ian Chidwick 62 42:59 New Eltham J 38.46 30
253 218 Martin Wisdom 57 43:01 New Eltham J 38.18 77
254 219 Andy Manning 50 43:03 Sevenoaks AC 37.89 2
255 220 John Diamante 46 43:05 Bromley Vets AC 37.61 14
256 221 Paul Graves 52 43:09 Paddock Wood AC 37.32 16
257 222 David Wright 52 43:11 Gravesend RR & AC 37.04 86
258 223 Peter Howe 66 43:14 Bromley Vets AC 36.75 14
259 36 Gillian Selman 46 43:15 Petts Wood Runners 80.87 10
260 224 Dominic Montford 44 43:15 Istead & Ifield H 36.47 Debut
261 225 Andy Dunmall 52 43:20 Swanley & Dist AC 36.18 67
262 37 Jenny Leng 51 43:21 Petts Wood Runners 80.33 24
263 38 Jennifer Simpson 28 43:22 Sittingbourne Str 79.78 21
264 226 Paul Strachan 49 43:26 Petts Wood Runners 35.90 3
265 227 Rob Dowdall 55 43:27 New Eltham J 35.61 Debut
266 39 Geraldine Young 39 43:29 Maidstone H 79.23 4
267 228 Duncan Cochrane 61 43:34 Sevenoaks AC 35.33 26
268 229 Craig Peake 59 43:36 Maidstone H 35.04 66
269 230 Simon Burton 49 43:39 Thanet RR 34.76 41
270 231 Robin Heel 62 43:43 Gravesend RR & AC 34.47 77
271 232 Alec Martin 40 43:50 Dartford RR 34.19 10
272 233 Graham Wilsher 51 43:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.90 48
273 234 Trevor Edgley 70 43:52 Istead & Ifield H 33.62 32
274 235 Andy Gardiner 63 43:52 Sittingbourne Str 33.33 4
275 236 Matthew Northover 50 43:53 Canterbury H 33.05 8
276 40 Bridgit Weekes 60 43:55 Sevenoaks AC 78.69 2
277 237 Jevgenij Kazanov 61 43:55 Bromley Vets AC 32.76 22
278 238 David Rowson 54 43:57 Bromley Vets AC 32.48 2
279 41 Victoria Murton 28 44:05 Dartford RR 78.14 4
280 239 Les Howson 53 44:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.19 3
281 240 Scott Shurmer 47 44:07 Maidstone H 31.91 11
282 241 John Murphy 61 44:19 New Eltham J 31.62 Debut
283 242 Steve Reynolds 59 44:19 Canterbury H 31.34 83
284 42 Diana Bryant 43 44:20 Sevenoaks AC 77.60 2
285 243 Jon Vann 62 44:23 Canterbury H 31.05 19
286 43 Jodie Rawlinson 34 44:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.05 11
287 44 Kay Zhang 47 44:30 Swanley & Dist AC 76.50 16
288 45 Kate Evan-Jones 58 44:31 New Eltham J 75.96 14
289 46 Nicki Thompson 42 44:33 Sevenoaks AC 75.41 20
290 47 Tina Johnson 47 44:33 New Eltham J 74.86 8
291 48 Lucy Drury 31 44:34 Petts Wood Runners 74.32 4
292 49 Sally Mortleman 53 44:34 Sevenoaks AC 73.77 12
293 244 Peter Yarlett 66 44:35 Canterbury H 30.77 46
294 245 Paul Lewis 52 44:36 Dartford RR 30.48 23
295 246 Alan Mundy 57 44:36 Petts Wood Runners 30.20 8
296 247 Hugh Shewell 29 44:40 Sevenoaks AC 29.91 16
297 50 Bernadette Harrop 45 44:41 Medway & Mstn AC 73.22 14
298 51 Jackie King 47 44:42 Istead & Ifield H 72.68 21
299 248 Dichphat Sam 58 44:44 New Eltham J 29.63 13
300 249 Glen Ridout 59 44:44 Dartford RR 29.34 50
301 250 Steve Clarke 58 44:45 Thanet RR 29.06 34
302 251 Oliver Northrop 45 44:48 Thanet RR 28.77 22
303 52 Lyndsey Ritchie 40 44:49 Paddock Wood AC 72.13 6
304 252 Brian Sidell 54 44:50 Dartford RR 28.49 31
305 253 Andy Patching 64 44:53 Sittingbourne Str 28.21 6
306 53 Marijana Urbany 48 44:55 Bromley Vets AC 71.58 22
307 254 David Hutchinson 64 44:56 Maidstone H 27.92 19
308 255 Mark Jenkinson 47 45:01 New Eltham J 27.64 10
309 54 Heather Ingram 24 45:03 Canterbury H 71.04 2
310 256 Peter Moore 55 45:05 Istead & Ifield H 27.35 Debut
311 257 Darren Moss 43 45:11 Dartford RR 27.07 13
312 258 Simon Hallpike 65 45:14 Sevenoaks AC 26.78 48
313 55 Emma Brown 41 45:16 Dartford RR 70.49 9
314 259 John Allen 53 45:18 Istead & Ifield H 26.50 16
315 260 Soheel Bhandari 61 45:22 Bromley Vets AC 26.21 30
316 261 Mike Nash 26 45:27 Maidstone H 25.93 Debut
317 262 John Annett 61 45:30 Swanley & Dist AC 25.64 2
318 263 Paul Haylock 39 45:32 Petts Wood Runners 25.36 3
319 264 Darren Stevens 46 45:33 Petts Wood Runners 25.07 5
320 265 Simon Barker 47 45:34 Paddock Wood AC 24.79 6
321 266 John Gillis 60 45:39 Istead & Ifield H 24.50 76
322 56 Sarah Shewell 59 45:40 Sevenoaks AC 69.95 104
323 267 Ian Martin 37 45:43 Dartford RR 24.22 19
324 268 David Murray 53 45:49 Maidstone H 23.93 5
325 269 Gordon Cooper 61 45:53 Larkfield AC 23.65 6
326 270 Tony Savage 64 45:55 Canterbury H 23.36 34
327 57 Claudia Bates 18 45:59 Dartford H 69.40 9
328 271 Les Percival 65 46:01 Paddock Wood AC 23.08 19
329 58 Alex Cooper 46 46:03 Dartford RR 68.85 26
330 59 Lucy Hewett 47 46:03 Sittingbourne Str 68.31 5
331 272 Joe Hicks 65 46:08 Canterbury H 22.79 57
332 273 David Moore 49 46:10 Maidstone H 22.51 53
333 274 Ivon Whitmore 65 46:14 Medway & Mstn AC 22.22 103
334 275 Tony Wallace 46 46:15 Dartford RR 21.94 13
335 276 Alan Cox 58 46:17 New Eltham J 21.65 59
336 277 Justin Moore 45 46:19 Petts Wood Runners 21.37 Debut
337 60 Ella Pyman 51 46:20 Sevenoaks AC 67.76 9
338 61 Nicola Boyes 52 46:21 Thanet RR 67.21 4
339 278 Gerry Reilly 70 46:25 Canterbury H 21.08 55
340 279 Roy Tait 51 46:32 Bromley Vets AC 20.80 4
341 280 David Jenkins 45 46:33 Swanley & Dist AC 20.51 5
342 281 Andrew Stubbs 42 46:35 Petts Wood Runners 20.23 3
343 62 Victoria Day 29 46:37 Canterbury H 66.67 2
344 63 Mo Fazakerley 54 46:38 Medway & Mstn AC 66.12 9
345 282 Joe Regan 67 46:38 New Eltham J 19.94 66
346 64 Lucy Tregear 49 46:43 New Eltham J 65.57 3
347 65 Janet Murray 44 46:43 Istead & Ifield H 65.03 6
348 283 Robert Davison 64 46:45 Canterbury H 19.66 71
349 66 Mel Horley 49 46:52 Maidstone H 64.48 2
350 284 Dave Morris 68 46:57 Larkfield AC 19.37 60
351 285 Barry Bell 70 47:01 Istead & Ifield H 19.09 75
352 67 Claire Capon 33 47:06 Dartford H 63.93 3
353 68 Alice Truett 30 47:11 Paddock Wood AC 63.39 5
354 69 Barbara Ockenden 65 47:14 Istead & Ifield H 62.84 30
355 286 Adrian Neaves 48 47:17 Thanet RR 18.80 14
356 287 Phil Greenfield 59 47:19 Bromley Vets AC 18.52 45
357 70 Jess Howson 25 47:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.30 8
358 71 Jessica Dando 29 47:27 Dartford H 61.75 4
359 72 Chloe Weaver 27 47:34 Petts Wood Runners 61.20 Debut
360 73 Elizabeth Ives 51 47:35 Dartford H 60.66 23
361 74 Catherine Rodwell 30 47:40 Medway & Mstn AC 60.11 2
362 288 Leo Mansell 46 47:41 Bromley Vets AC 18.23 Debut
363 289 Dave Brooker 52 47:43 Larkfield AC 17.95 7
364 290 Paul Hooper 61 47:45 Dartford RR 17.66 10
365 75 Michelle De-Kisshazy 54 47:46 Swanley & Dist AC 59.56 33
366 76 Josetta Hadfield 43 47:48 Dartford RR 59.02 8
367 291 Vernon Thomas 74 47:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.38 21
368 77 Carrie Hitchman 39 47:54 Larkfield AC 58.47 14
369 292 Fred Streatfield 66 47:56 Larkfield AC 17.09 12
370 78 Rhoa Malkin 33 47:58 Sevenoaks AC 57.92 2
371 293 Chris Rust 66 48:03 Dartford H 16.81 Debut
372 79 Elizabeth Carr 54 48:06 Thanet RR 57.38 2
373 80 Jo Fincher 32 48:07 Maidstone H 56.83 6
374 81 Sigrid Robson 55 48:08 Petts Wood Runners 56.28 19
375 82 Clair May 52 48:09 Dartford RR 55.74 23
376 294 Peter Ratcliffe 68 48:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.52 22
377 83 Stacey Crocker 43 48:14 Swanley & Dist AC 55.19 14
378 295 Steve Parsons 44 48:15 Dartford H 16.24 14
379 84 Dawn Annett 50 48:24 Swanley & Dist AC 54.64 3
380 296 Vic Withey 69 48:30 Dartford RR 15.95 104
381 85 Vanessa Robinson 36 48:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.10 2
382 86 Julie Greene 47 48:40 Sittingbourne Str 53.55 38
383 87 Megan Davis 20 48:41 Dartford RR 53.01 9
384 297 Angus Bennison 54 48:41 Larkfield AC 15.67 10
385 88 Caroline Judge 45 48:45 Dartford RR 52.46 10
386 298 Owen Jones 47 48:49 Swanley & Dist AC 15.38 11
387 299 Roger Harris 63 48:53 Bromley Vets AC 15.10 42
388 89 Sally Howson 49 48:54 Maidstone H 51.91 20
389 90 Heather Glass 51 48:55 Sittingbourne Str 51.37 Debut
390 91 Debbie Patmore 49 48:55 New Eltham J 50.82 3
391 300 Peter Hayward 63 48:59 New Eltham J 14.81 15
392 301 Geoff Burston 69 49:00 Canterbury H 14.53 12
393 302 Andy Farrant 62 49:03 Canterbury H 14.25 64
394 92 Sam Hewett 43 49:04 Sittingbourne Str 50.27 Debut
395 303 David Dean 61 49:04 Larkfield AC 13.96 54
396 93 Lorraine Shepheard 56 49:13 Paddock Wood AC 49.73 3
397 94 Eileen Hudson 51 49:21 Gravesend RR & AC 49.18 6
398 95 Fiona Hemsley 59 49:23 Bromley Vets AC 48.63 16
399 304 Jason Beaney 57 49:25 Istead & Ifield H 13.68 6
400 96 Sarah Stonard 44 49:27 Petts Wood Runners 48.09 9
401 97 Jenny Neal 49 49:33 New Eltham J 47.54 78
402 98 Fiona Abiola-Musa 47 49:43 Petts Wood Runners 46.99 7
403 99 Helen Fooks 47 49:45 Istead & Ifield H 46.45 34
404 100 Melissa Ferns 52 49:46 Paddock Wood AC 45.90 13
405 101 Alison Bell 32 49:47 New Eltham J 45.36 9
406 102 Sarah Terry 45 49:58 Gravesend RR & AC 44.81 2
407 103 Keeley Hoad 43 50:09 Paddock Wood AC 44.26 13
408 305 Paul Nightingale 45 50:10 Paddock Wood AC 13.39 2
409 104 Tina Jones 71 50:11 Canterbury H 43.72 39
410 306 Dave Collier 66 50:16 Swanley & Dist AC 13.11 37
411 307 Ron Carr 67 50:19 Paddock Wood AC 12.82 8
412 308 Geoff Cannell 57 50:21 Bromley Vets AC 12.54 5
413 105 Sarah Hewes 41 50:25 New Eltham J 43.17 2
414 106 Pauline Petitt 57 50:28 Thanet RR 42.62 8
415 107 Clare Warren 35 50:30 Thanet RR 42.08 Debut
416 309 Simon Brenchley 36 50:38 Sittingbourne Str 12.25 2
417 310 Matt Wright 31 50:39 Maidstone H 11.97 4
418 108 Antoinette Whitfield 57 50:40 Bromley Vets AC 41.53 2
419 311 Lionel Stielow 69 50:45 Sevenoaks AC 11.68 10
420 312 Roy Knight 67 50:52 Dartford RR 11.40 30
421 109 Nicky Knight 37 50:59 Sittingbourne Str 40.98 2
422 110 Janette Lillis 46 51:03 Maidstone H 40.44 6
423 111 Sarah Luckman 48 51:14 Swanley & Dist AC 39.89 5
424 112 Julia Hermitage 42 51:14 Thanet RR 39.34 8
425 313 Andrew Culver 57 51:15 Bromley Vets AC 11.11 3
426 113 Judith Wheeler 31 51:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.80 22
427 314 Lee Mitchell 38 51:21 Petts Wood Runners 10.83 3
428 315 Dan Mantle 28 51:24 Gravesend RR & AC 10.54 Debut
429 114 Emma D'Almeida 45 51:31 Bromley Vets AC 38.25 2
430 115 Margaret Harris 60 51:36 Istead & Ifield H 37.70 4
431 116 Vikki Russell 36 51:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.16 13
432 316 Sean McGranaghan 62 51:38 New Eltham J 10.26 71
433 117 Steph Dann 30 51:40 Dartford H 36.61 22
434 118 Jackie Harraway 52 51:42 Maidstone H 36.07 12
435 317 John Squires 69 51:44 Istead & Ifield H 9.97 18
436 119 Jessica Phillips 28 51:47 New Eltham J 35.52 2
437 120 Shirley Pullen 54 51:52 Canterbury H 34.97 17
438 318 Ian Willmott 51 51:54 Dartford RR 9.69 41
439 319 Jim Knight 67 51:56 Sevenoaks AC 9.40 3
440 320 Martin Flannery 51 52:04 New Eltham J 9.12 26
441 321 Ian Monk 59 52:10 Bromley Vets AC 8.83 2
442 121 Anna Dobiecka 43 52:11 Istead & Ifield H 34.43 2
443 322 James Batchelor 31 52:24 Sittingbourne Str 8.55 2
444 122 Laura Finch 40 52:27 Petts Wood Runners 33.88 2
445 323 Michael Springett 25 52:45 Petts Wood Runners 8.26 10
446 123 Davina Brown 40 52:47 Sittingbourne Str 33.33 Debut
447 124 Susan Holland 56 52:48 Istead & Ifield H 32.79 55
448 125 Ann Nugent 53 52:56 Dartford RR 32.24 4
449 126 Sandra Barbuti 53 52:59 Istead & Ifield H 31.69 58
450 324 Paul Hills 68 52:59 Dartford H 7.98 28
451 325 Ron Smith 78 53:00 Sittingbourne Str 7.69 87
452 127 Nathalie Mitchell 36 53:01 Petts Wood Runners 31.15 5
453 128 Phillipa Veitch 45 53:05 Istead & Ifield H 30.60 Debut
454 129 Kimi Turna 28 53:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.05 5
455 130 Julie Hibbard 55 53:15 Dartford RR 29.51 18
456 326 David Edwards 40 53:25 Maidstone H 7.41 4
457 131 Natasha Wild 44 53:39 Paddock Wood AC 28.96 2
458 327 Gerald Krause 62 53:47 Maidstone H 7.12 32
459 132 Shazia Khan 27 53:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.42 Debut
460 133 Maggie Chapmen 51 53:54 Larkfield AC 27.87 5
461 134 Tracy Daniels 52 54:01 Dartford RR 27.32 2
462 328 John Hartley 72 54:03 Canterbury H 6.84 81
463 135 Annie Ross 67 54:06 Paddock Wood AC 26.78 47
464 329 David Grunfeld 69 54:08 Maidstone H 6.55 Debut
465 136 Joyce Bell 66 54:10 Istead & Ifield H 26.23 14
466 137 Rebecca Finch 34 54:36 Dartford RR 25.68 Debut
467 138 Joan Allen 55 54:43 Bromley Vets AC 25.14 15
468 330 Robin Bell 60 54:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.27 27
469 139 Sharon Jenson 43 54:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.59 2
470 140 Dawn Gibbons 54 54:50 Larkfield AC 24.04 30
471 141 Rebecca Tormey 45 54:58 Istead & Ifield H 23.50 Debut
472 142 Barbara Baker 67 55:01 Bromley Vets AC 22.95 23
473 143 Samantha Redmond 49 55:04 Maidstone H 22.40 7
474 144 Vikki Walsh 36 55:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.86 3
475 145 Karen Hoult 54 55:29 Canterbury H 21.31 17
476 331 Pete Granger 47 55:35 Gravesend RR & AC 5.98 23
477 332 Martin Pearson 41 55:36 Maidstone H 5.70 25
478 146 Gaby Roch 47 55:43 Deal Tri Club 20.77 Debut
479 147 Jackie Day 57 55:44 Istead & Ifield H 20.22 9
480 148 Gina Higgins 31 55:49 Sittingbourne Str 19.67 Debut
481 149 Gemma Sampson 26 55:49 Petts Wood Runners 19.13 Debut
482 150 Lysetta Purser 39 55:54 Swanley & Dist AC 18.58 Debut
483 151 Janice Mitchell 60 55:57 Petts Wood Runners 18.03 7
484 152 Jane Pilbeam 49 56:00 Paddock Wood AC 17.49 2
485 153 Natalie Price 52 56:05 Bromley Vets AC 16.94 10
486 154 Diana Tilston 44 56:12 Paddock Wood AC 16.39 9
487 333 Michael Richardson 67 56:19 Dartford RR 5.41 113
488 155 Claire Ward 52 56:28 Istead & Ifield H 15.85 23
489 156 Carly Hibberd 36 56:40 Petts Wood Runners 15.30 Debut
490 334 Simon Cowie 60 56:56 Bromley Vets AC 5.13 36
491 335 Alan Hirst 63 56:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.84 Debut
492 157 Sarah Norton 44 56:57 Petts Wood Runners 14.75 2
493 158 Mandy Green 53 57:12 Istead & Ifield H 14.21 5
494 159 Jane Hadler 53 57:30 Canterbury H 13.66 7
495 160 Maggie O'Shaughesy 56 57:46 Dartford RR 13.11 3
496 336 John Leach 74 57:53 New Eltham J 4.56 67
497 337 Graham Pearson 46 58:00 Maidstone H 4.27 22
498 338 Stephen Ward 50 58:01 Istead & Ifield H 3.99 Debut
499 339 David Wagg 47 58:12 Petts Wood Runners 3.70 2
500 340 James Fitzmaurice 76 58:15 Sevenoaks AC 3.42 68
501 161 Danela McTaggett 43 58:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.57 2
502 162 Jill Saville 59 58:17 Dartford RR 12.02 4
503 163 Audrey Rose 53 58:17 Dartford RR 11.48 Debut
504 164 Sally Callaghan 61 58:34 Istead & Ifield H 10.93 6
505 341 Stuart Banham 46 59:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.13 Debut
506 165 Sylvia Lewis 66 59:32 Sevenoaks AC 10.38 14
507 342 Darren Lewis 48 59:48 Istead & Ifield H 2.85 2
508 343 Graham Green 64 1:00:02 Istead & Ifield H 2.56 5
509 166 Dianne Cooper 54 1:00:08 Dartford RR 9.84 32
510 167 Emma Higgins 40 1:00:14 Sittingbourne Str 9.29 7
511 168 Anne Wharton 58 1:00:34 Bromley Vets AC 8.74 3
512 169 Vanessa Patching 64 1:00:35 Sittingbourne Str 8.20 8
513 170 Helen Shears 45 1:00:57 Sittingbourne Str 7.65 9
514 171 Emily Walden 42 1:01:28 Dartford RR 7.10 8
515 172 Emily Keane 25 1:01:29 Petts Wood Runners 6.56 Debut
516 344 Matthew Stevens 41 1:01:29 Petts Wood Runners 2.28 8
517 173 Darina Cavanagh 55 1:01:31 Petts Wood Runners 6.01 2
518 174 Sandra Elwes 55 1:01:34 Bromley Vets AC 5.46 2
519 175 Jane Borrett 56 1:01:50 Dartford RR 4.92 4
520 176 Karen Nicholls 53 1:02:18 Dartford RR 4.37 5
521 177 Bridget Howe 60 1:02:34 Bromley Vets AC 3.83 6
522 178 Kathy Strachen 53 1:02:49 Petts Wood Runners 3.28 Debut
523 179 Emma Crowley 39 1:03:17 Dartford RR 2.73 Debut
524 345 Les Pullen 64 1:03:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.99 48
525 180 Emma Killick 52 1:04:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.19 7
526 346 John Brown 81 1:04:46 Maidstone H 1.71 86
527 347 Les Humphrey 79 1:07:12 Bromley Vets AC 1.42 49
528 348 Ben Sowden 37 1:07:13 Dartford RR 1.14 7
529 349 Eddie Broad 76 1:11:25 Larkfield AC 0.85 22
530 181 Gill Watson 50 1:11:26 Petts Wood Runners 1.64 2
531 350 Michael Boyd 46 1:12:40 Petts Wood Runners 0.57 2
532 351 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:12:51 Bromley Vets AC 0.28 15
533 182 Alison Smith 41 1:15:22 Larkfield AC 1.09 Debut
534 183 Jan Giles 80 1:15:22 Istead & Ifield H 0.55 64