Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2017-2018

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2017-11-26 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
459 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Gregory Hills 32 31:38 Dartford H 100.00 8
2 2 Craig Sharp 43 31:41 Dartford H 99.69 25
3 3 Kieran Hughes 21 32:05 Dartford H 99.38 8
4 4 Simon Jones 42 32:19 Canterbury H 99.07 25
5 5 Nathan Chapman 33 32:23 Paddock Wood AC 98.77 2
6 6 Daniel Pyne 32 32:35 Dartford H 98.46 24
7 7 Kieran O'Doherty 34 32:37 Petts Wood Runners 98.15 4
8 8 Colin Tricker 36 32:44 Paddock Wood AC 97.84 24
9 9 Connor Burford 20 33:04 Dartford H 97.53 31
10 10 Jan Latala 25 33:19 Dartford H 97.22 Debut
11 11 Neill Wright 42 33:23 Medway & Mstn AC 96.91 7
12 12 Philip Jackson 27 33:29 Sittingbourne Str 96.60 13
13 13 Charles George 17 33:36 Paddock Wood AC 96.30 3
14 14 Dylan Beaver 44 33:39 Dartford H 95.99 7
15 15 Luke Hooper 27 34:10 Maidstone H 95.68 3
16 16 Nick Varley 48 34:30 Dartford H 95.37 23
17 17 Simon Dahdi 38 34:38 Petts Wood Runners 95.06 18
18 18 Dave Hall 52 34:47 Dartford H 94.75 12
19 19 Danial St Martin 28 34:49 Maidstone H 94.44 4
20 20 Joseph Scott 36 34:49 Thanet RR 94.14 2
21 21 Yiannis Christodoulou 34 34:54 Canterbury H 93.83 23
22 22 James Ridger 38 34:59 Paddock Wood AC 93.52 44
23 23 Tony Durey 54 35:01 Dartford H 93.21 74
24 24 Chris Turner 49 35:12 Dartford H 92.90 6
25 25 Lee Cooper 36 35:22 Larkfield AC 92.59 7
26 26 Andrew Green 49 35:32 Dartford RR 92.28 58
27 27 Gavin Kitchingham 50 35:35 Bromley Vets AC 91.98 27
28 28 Martyn Millard 28 35:54 New Eltham J 91.67 2
29 29 Gavin Mackay 47 35:55 Petts Wood Runners 91.36 14
30 1 Renata McDonnell 43 35:57 Deal Tri Club 100.00 7
31 30 Stuart Waterman 39 35:58 Dartford H 91.05 31
32 31 Wayne Balmer 39 35:58 Paddock Wood AC 90.74 5
33 32 Steve Chalklin 33 35:59 Paddock Wood AC 90.43 2
34 33 Steve Wright 48 36:01 Paddock Wood AC 90.12 2
35 34 Clive Gigney 37 36:04 Paddock Wood AC 89.81 3
36 35 Keith Dowson 54 36:05 Sevenoaks AC 89.51 10
37 36 Lee Lintern 37 36:10 Sevenoaks AC 89.20 28
38 37 George Boxall 25 36:12 Dartford H 88.89 2
39 38 Mark Champion 49 36:26 Istead & Ifield H 88.58 65
40 39 Steve Throssell 44 36:28 Larkfield AC 88.27 35
41 40 Darius Sarshar 48 36:31 Sevenoaks AC 87.96 2
42 41 Matt Field 29 36:32 Larkfield AC 87.65 7
43 42 Jason Gardiner 43 36:33 Maidstone H 87.35 9
44 43 Andrew Archer 47 36:37 Istead & Ifield H 87.04 85
45 44 Mark Hooker 25 36:39 Maidstone H 86.73 3
46 45 Andrew Mead 49 36:40 Sevenoaks AC 86.42 30
47 46 Paul Slater 47 36:41 Paddock Wood AC 86.11 2
48 47 Steve Chivers 39 36:42 Paddock Wood AC 85.80 8
49 48 Paul Dawes 45 36:44 Dartford H 85.49 16
50 49 David Sampson 57 36:45 Paddock Wood AC 85.19 13
51 50 Kevin Chadwick 37 36:46 Petts Wood Runners 84.88 6
52 51 Andrew Baranowski 43 36:46 Swanley & Dist AC 84.57 2
53 52 Neil Hacon 49 36:53 Sittingbourne Str 84.26 58
54 53 Mark Mellon 49 36:56 Gravesend RR & AC 83.95 54
55 54 Martin Taylor 47 36:57 Paddock Wood AC 83.64 19
56 2 Anoushka Johnson 43 36:57 Dartford H 99.25 23
57 55 Robert Whittaker 56 37:01 Sittingbourne Str 83.33 20
58 56 Lee Simpson 24 37:07 Sittingbourne Str 83.02 38
59 57 Tony Piper 52 37:09 Dartford RR 82.72 40
60 58 Stephen Pond 49 37:13 Petts Wood Runners 82.41 9
61 59 Aaron Rowland 18 37:36 Paddock Wood AC 82.10 2
62 60 Wim Van Vuuren 48 37:38 Canterbury H 81.79 37
63 61 Jamie Fernandes 31 37:43 Petts Wood Runners 81.48 21
64 62 Keiran O'Reilly 29 37:46 Dartford RR 81.17 2
65 63 Don Lawless 53 37:47 Maidstone H 80.86 21
66 64 Steve Dipre 50 37:48 New Eltham J 80.56 42
67 65 Alun Rodgers 51 37:49 Medway & Mstn AC 80.25 87
68 66 Daniel Witt 42 37:49 Sevenoaks AC 79.94 42
69 67 Harry Phelps 25 37:49 New Eltham J 79.63 25
70 68 Leigh Longhurst 31 37:50 New Eltham J 79.32 3
71 69 James McHattie 32 37:51 Dartford RR 79.01 26
72 70 Nick Denbow 52 37:53 Paddock Wood AC 78.70 3
73 71 Mike Poppy 51 37:57 Sittingbourne Str 78.40 90
74 72 Mike Murdoch 50 37:57 Maidstone H 78.09 82
75 73 Daniel Selman 45 37:58 Petts Wood Runners 77.78 5
76 74 Mike Walter 39 37:58 Paddock Wood AC 77.47 35
77 75 Richard Purton 36 38:03 Thanet RR 77.16 6
78 76 Lawrence Robinson 31 38:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.85 3
79 77 Mike Abousselam 61 38:13 Bromley Vets AC 76.54 23
80 78 Steven Stockwell 40 38:14 Dartford H 76.23 15
81 79 Jon Blunt 57 38:18 Canterbury H 75.93 15
82 80 Ian Sutherland 43 38:20 Paddock Wood AC 75.62 4
83 81 Steve Bowley 53 38:21 Petts Wood Runners 75.31 12
84 82 David Valenti 28 38:29 Sittingbourne Str 75.00 13
85 3 Hannah Roberts 36 38:29 Petts Wood Runners 98.51 24
86 83 Stephen Robson 52 38:38 Petts Wood Runners 74.69 22
87 84 Ethan Jacob 17 38:39 Dartford H 74.38 3
88 85 Robert Everitt 42 38:44 Paddock Wood AC 74.07 Debut
89 86 Prem Konieczny 39 38:49 Dartford RR 73.77 3
90 4 Sarah Shepheard 24 38:50 Larkfield AC 97.76 2
91 5 Nicola Susans 37 38:54 Larkfield AC 97.01 75
92 87 Elliot Stokes 34 38:59 Sittingbourne Str 73.46 3
93 88 Michael McCarthy 52 38:59 Sevenoaks AC 73.15 23
94 89 Ben Smith 44 39:01 New Eltham J 72.84 6
95 6 Laura Portway 34 39:02 New Eltham J 96.27 32
96 90 Lewis Caiels 19 39:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.53 9
97 91 David Unsworth 44 39:16 Dartford H 72.22 4
98 7 Catherine Linney 48 39:20 Petts Wood Runners 95.52 2
99 92 Jack Fuller 30 39:21 Petts Wood Runners 71.91 2
100 93 Peter Buckingham 49 39:22 Paddock Wood AC 71.60 72
101 94 Jethro Kimber 34 39:23 Canterbury H 71.30 3
102 95 David Groom 51 39:24 Petts Wood Runners 70.99 11
103 8 Jacqui O'Reilly 33 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 94.78 3
104 9 Joanne Norrington 34 39:25 Canterbury H 94.03 38
105 96 Philip Holland 40 39:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.68 2
106 97 Richard Ellison 38 39:30 Maidstone H 70.37 23
107 98 Mark Wild 47 39:35 Paddock Wood AC 70.06 16
108 99 Keith Dean 53 39:38 Maidstone H 69.75 24
109 100 James Graham 64 39:39 Sevenoaks AC 69.44 18
110 101 Marcus Elwes 52 39:53 Petts Wood Runners 69.14 7
111 102 Jon Kennedy 38 39:58 Dartford H 68.83 13
112 103 Martyn Earl 37 40:01 Maidstone H 68.52 51
113 104 David Lobley 52 40:05 Sevenoaks AC 68.21 25
114 105 Colin Bates 56 40:12 Dartford H 67.90 17
115 106 Darren Harger 45 40:14 Istead & Ifield H 67.59 4
116 107 Phil Garrod 36 40:16 Gravesend RR & AC 67.28 3
117 108 Ross Harding 28 40:20 New Eltham J 66.98 3
118 109 David Thornby 66 40:21 Maidstone H 66.67 61
119 110 Matt Bowley 41 40:21 Dartford RR 66.36 46
120 111 Tony Waldron 50 40:22 Sevenoaks AC 66.05 20
121 112 Jason Furminger 51 40:23 Canterbury H 65.74 27
122 113 Simon Perry 37 40:24 Maidstone H 65.43 3
123 114 David Cheeseman 51 40:27 New Eltham J 65.12 16
124 115 Glenn Davies 55 40:28 Sittingbourne Str 64.81 5
125 116 Jacob Hussey 51 40:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.51 43
126 117 Michael Hoad 34 40:36 Larkfield AC 64.20 6
127 118 Duncan Bannister 34 40:40 Gravesend RR & AC 63.89 20
128 119 David Ringrose 47 40:45 Dartford RR 63.58 64
129 120 Nigel Bulmer 52 40:46 Bromley Vets AC 63.27 13
130 10 Sarah Cronin 25 40:53 Dartford RR 93.28 10
131 11 Heather Fitzmaurice 48 40:56 Sevenoaks AC 92.54 67
132 121 Chris Barber 43 41:01 Swanley & Dist AC 62.96 39
133 122 John Gurney 60 41:01 Petts Wood Runners 62.65 25
134 123 Jon Ives 49 41:04 Dartford H 62.35 17
135 124 Keith Bygrave 44 41:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.04 14
136 12 Barbara Wenman 59 41:11 Canterbury H 91.79 75
137 125 Andy Evans 47 41:16 Sevenoaks AC 61.73 37
138 126 Stuart Farrant 43 41:18 New Eltham J 61.42 Debut
139 127 Peter Butler 59 41:21 Dartford RR 61.11 67
140 128 Russell Buchanan 46 41:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.80 45
141 129 Ross Pilcher 39 41:23 Sittingbourne Str 60.49 8
142 130 Jayesh Patel 59 41:24 Gravesend RR & AC 60.19 4
143 131 James Pamplin 38 41:25 Sittingbourne Str 59.88 13
144 132 Mike Simms 49 41:26 Bromley Vets AC 59.57 16
145 133 Trevor Crysell 50 41:29 Paddock Wood AC 59.26 6
146 134 David Sancto 53 41:30 Istead & Ifield H 58.95 3
147 13 Emma Crawford 39 41:30 Petts Wood Runners 91.04 16
148 135 Martin Nicholls 57 41:31 Dartford RR 58.64 46
149 136 Paul Mace 44 41:33 Paddock Wood AC 58.33 11
150 137 Mick Brockwell 53 41:34 Bromley Vets AC 58.02 2
151 138 Fred Graham 53 41:35 Dartford H 57.72 3
152 139 James Storey 38 41:39 Dartford RR 57.41 23
153 140 James Wall 24 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 57.10 3
154 141 Lyndon Gurr 55 41:51 Maidstone H 56.79 61
155 142 Steve Brown 52 41:54 Dartford RR 56.48 36
156 143 Matthew Perrin 43 41:55 Thanet RR 56.17 3
157 144 Kelvin Archer 51 41:56 Medway & Mstn AC 55.86 6
158 145 Antony O'Brien 43 42:01 New Eltham J 55.56 31
159 146 Adam Shonk 31 42:02 Dartford RR 55.25 2
160 147 James Otter 52 42:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.94 37
161 148 Antony Mitchell 41 42:05 Petts Wood Runners 54.63 6
162 149 John Cooper 58 42:06 Canterbury H 54.32 24
163 150 Robert Brown 67 42:07 Bromley Vets AC 54.01 23
164 14 Bonnie Maugey 20 42:08 Dartford H 90.30 15
165 151 Keith Hughes 53 42:09 Dartford H 53.70 8
166 15 Julie Stoppani 54 42:10 Maidstone H 89.55 73
167 152 Steve Shrimplin 59 42:11 Sittingbourne Str 53.40 88
168 153 John Crockford 49 42:12 Gravesend RR & AC 53.09 22
169 154 Mark Wenman 63 42:16 Canterbury H 52.78 73
170 155 Paul Webster 43 42:17 Swanley & Dist AC 52.47 2
171 156 Steve Northcott 50 42:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.16 16
172 157 Steve Matthews 62 42:19 Maidstone H 51.85 10
173 158 Lee Jones 40 42:21 Larkfield AC 51.54 Debut
174 159 Andrew Breese 43 42:22 Petts Wood Runners 51.23 23
175 160 Andy Mills 46 42:26 Maidstone H 50.93 3
176 161 Mike Reeves 52 42:29 Petts Wood Runners 50.62 15
177 162 Chris Harrison 47 42:32 Medway & Mstn AC 50.31 Debut
178 163 Alec Martin 39 42:32 Dartford RR 50.00 5
179 164 Glen Ridout 58 42:34 Dartford RR 49.69 44
180 165 Gary Hadfield 52 42:35 Dartford RR 49.38 11
181 166 John Diamante 45 42:36 Bromley Vets AC 49.07 8
182 16 Vanesa Gilmartin 42 42:37 Sevenoaks AC 88.81 3
183 167 Steven Clark 64 42:38 Canterbury H 48.77 103
184 168 Paul Whittaker-Measor 29 42:41 Istead & Ifield H 48.46 6
185 169 Andrew Eastment 57 42:42 New Eltham J 48.15 38
186 170 Stephen Forshaw 48 42:43 Thanet RR 47.84 37
187 17 Pauline Dalton 53 42:44 Sevenoaks AC 88.06 40
188 171 Steve Burgess 39 42:48 Dartford H 47.53 10
189 18 Agata Kasprzyk 30 42:51 New Eltham J 87.31 10
190 19 Jenny Leng 50 42:56 Petts Wood Runners 86.57 20
191 172 Jamie Bushnell 30 42:57 Dartford H 47.22 10
192 20 Kathryn Suckling 48 43:02 Petts Wood Runners 85.82 12
193 173 James Cooke 37 43:04 Maidstone H 46.91 2
194 174 Jeff Fox 46 43:05 Sittingbourne Str 46.60 2
195 175 Michael Wraight 49 43:06 Sittingbourne Str 46.30 10
196 176 Mark Ransom 43 43:10 Sittingbourne Str 45.99 23
197 21 Jennifer Coleman 27 43:12 Sittingbourne Str 85.07 15
198 177 Jim Wimbourne 49 43:13 Petts Wood Runners 45.68 4
199 178 Stefhan Lewis 48 43:15 Maidstone H 45.37 2
200 179 Rob Laing 50 43:16 Petts Wood Runners 45.06 14
201 180 Steve Smith 58 43:17 Bromley Vets AC 44.75 13
202 181 Gos Warsmith 32 43:18 Gravesend RR & AC 44.44 2
203 182 Rob Brunger 39 43:19 Maidstone H 44.14 19
204 183 Richard Valenti 31 43:20 Sittingbourne Str 43.83 2
205 184 Simon Poole 51 43:22 Paddock Wood AC 43.52 9
206 185 Richey Estcourt 40 43:23 Dartford RR 43.21 8
207 22 Bernadette Harrop 44 43:24 Medway & Mstn AC 84.33 13
208 186 John Tilston 42 43:26 Paddock Wood AC 42.90 19
209 187 Martin Flynn 37 43:33 Gravesend RR & AC 42.59 13
210 23 Jenny Neal 48 43:36 New Eltham J 83.58 74
211 188 Mick Ellsmore 65 43:39 Canterbury H 42.28 Debut
212 189 Rob Bright 60 43:43 Larkfield AC 41.98 38
213 24 Claire Greenaway 32 43:47 Thanet RR 82.84 12
214 190 James Topham 46 43:48 Sittingbourne Str 41.67 11
215 191 Jevgenij Kazanov 60 43:54 Bromley Vets AC 41.36 18
216 25 Penny Ellison 41 43:56 Maidstone H 82.09 41
217 192 Paul Emery 49 43:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.05 2
218 193 Craig Peake 58 43:59 Maidstone H 40.74 61
219 194 Jay Browne 45 44:01 Dartford H 40.43 22
220 195 Chris Dellow 65 44:05 Dartford RR 40.12 52
221 26 Clare Roberts 30 44:05 Larkfield AC 81.34 3
222 196 Trevor Edgley 69 44:08 Istead & Ifield H 39.81 26
223 197 Andy Tippet 30 44:09 Petts Wood Runners 39.51 Debut
224 198 Tom Woodcock 24 44:13 New Eltham J 39.20 9
225 199 Martin Charlton 65 44:17 Istead & Ifield H 38.89 15
226 200 Adam Cowper-Smith 58 44:21 Canterbury H 38.58 15
227 201 Paul Miller 41 44:25 New Eltham J 38.27 8
229 202 Paul Graves 51 44:34 Paddock Wood AC 37.96 12
230 27 Sally George 36 44:37 Istead & Ifield H 80.60 34
231 28 Natalia Peskareva 38 44:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.85 9
232 203 Bill Phelps 57 44:38 New Eltham J 37.65 37
233 204 Daniel Smith 29 44:39 Istead & Ifield H 37.35 2
234 205 Gary Hopkins 56 44:44 New Eltham J 37.04 16
235 29 Laura Elvin 25 44:46 Petts Wood Runners 79.10 3
236 206 Steve Sutton 46 44:50 Paddock Wood AC 36.73 14
237 207 Ian Martin 36 44:53 Dartford RR 36.42 17
238 208 Paul Holland 51 44:55 Maidstone H 36.11 55
239 30 Rachel Ward 44 44:57 Sittingbourne Str 78.36 5
240 209 Andy Dunmall 51 44:58 Swanley & Dist AC 35.80 62
241 31 Maria Hjorth 51 45:00 New Eltham J 77.61 9
242 32 Yvonne Elliott 52 45:03 Deal Tri Club 76.87 31
243 210 Benedetto Baldini 37 45:08 New Eltham J 35.49 Debut
244 211 Robert Evans 43 45:13 Sevenoaks AC 35.19 3
245 212 Robin Heel 61 45:14 Gravesend RR & AC 34.88 71
246 213 Darren Stevens 45 45:24 Petts Wood Runners 34.57 4
247 33 Lisa Hammond 40 45:26 Sittingbourne Str 76.12 Debut
248 34 Carol Marsh 57 45:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.37 9
249 214 Duncan Warwick-Champion 53 45:41 Sevenoaks AC 34.26 21
250 215 David Hutchinson 63 45:43 Maidstone H 33.95 14
251 216 Matthew Northover 49 45:43 Canterbury H 33.64 2
252 217 Tony Duggan 48 45:50 Maidstone H 33.33 3
253 35 Sarah Regan 46 45:51 Bromley Vets AC 74.63 18
254 218 Paul Stott 42 45:53 Larkfield AC 33.02 Debut
255 219 Malcolm McKen 51 45:57 Petts Wood Runners 32.72 6
256 220 Nigel Kent 56 45:59 New Eltham J 32.41 64
257 221 Andrew Thomas 44 46:05 Larkfield AC 32.10 5
258 222 Roy Tait 50 46:05 Bromley Vets AC 31.79 Debut
259 223 Jon Vann 61 46:07 Canterbury H 31.48 13
260 224 Graham Hunt 50 46:08 Swanley & Dist AC 31.17 7
261 36 Sue Little 48 46:09 Deal Tri Club 73.88 24
262 225 Ben Aspland 44 46:11 Maidstone H 30.86 26
263 226 Simon Hallpike 64 46:15 Sevenoaks AC 30.56 45
264 37 Lucy Drury 30 46:18 Petts Wood Runners 73.13 Debut
265 38 Emma McCabe 37 46:18 Canterbury H 72.39 9
266 227 Jan Baltruschat 57 46:20 New Eltham J 30.25 16
267 39 Gillian Selman 45 46:23 Petts Wood Runners 71.64 8
268 40 Stephanie Wood 52 46:30 Dartford H 70.90 50
269 228 Soheel Bhandari 60 46:31 Bromley Vets AC 29.94 26
270 229 Duncan Scott 54 46:33 Dartford H 29.63 12
271 41 Bridget Macedonski 53 46:34 Bromley Vets AC 70.15 24
272 42 Jessica Dando 28 46:34 Dartford H 69.40 3
273 43 Debbie Austin 38 46:35 Maidstone H 68.66 3
274 44 Tessa Hales 36 46:35 Dartford H 67.91 3
275 230 Joe Hicks 64 46:38 Canterbury H 29.32 54
276 231 Jim Peters 56 46:41 Bromley Vets AC 29.01 56
277 232 Geoff Kitchener 68 46:42 Sevenoaks AC 28.70 67
278 45 Denise Rose 55 46:54 Dartford H 67.16 3
279 233 Tim Veysey-Smith 57 46:56 Paddock Wood AC 28.40 28
280 46 Sarah Shewell 58 46:59 Sevenoaks AC 66.42 98
281 47 Kate Evan-Jones 57 47:00 New Eltham J 65.67 8
282 234 David Hutton 56 47:02 Larkfield AC 28.09 4
283 48 Angie Holmes 33 47:04 Larkfield AC 64.93 11
284 235 Les Percival 64 47:08 Paddock Wood AC 27.78 14
285 49 Emma Brown 40 47:10 Dartford RR 64.18 4
286 236 Oliver Northrop 44 47:11 Thanet RR 27.47 17
287 237 Martin Wisdom 56 47:13 New Eltham J 27.16 71
288 50 Janet Murray 43 47:15 Istead & Ifield H 63.43 3
289 238 Jonathan Bottomer 51 47:18 Petts Wood Runners 26.85 7
290 239 Stephen Hollands 59 47:20 Deal Tri Club 26.54 13
291 51 Marijana Urbany 47 47:22 Bromley Vets AC 62.69 16
292 240 Graham Brown 54 47:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.23 7
293 52 Vikki Baker 42 47:25 Sittingbourne Str 61.94 12
294 241 Peter Yarlett 65 47:26 Canterbury H 25.93 41
295 53 Karen Seymour 53 47:27 Sittingbourne Str 61.19 11
296 242 Darren Billing 51 47:28 Sittingbourne Str 25.62 3
297 243 Fadil Imeri 53 47:30 New Eltham J 25.31 10
298 54 Alex Cooper 45 47:44 Dartford RR 60.45 22
299 55 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 53 47:45 Istead & Ifield H 59.70 24
300 244 Adrian Neaves 47 47:47 Thanet RR 25.00 8
301 245 Ron Carr 66 47:47 Paddock Wood AC 24.69 3
302 56 Fiona Buckingham 49 47:49 Paddock Wood AC 58.96 68
303 246 Ivon Whitmore 65 47:50 Medway & Mstn AC 24.38 98
304 57 Christine Campany 56 47:55 Dartford RR 58.21 22
305 247 Craig Wickes 50 47:58 Swanley & Dist AC 24.07 26
306 248 Simon Barker 46 48:00 Paddock Wood AC 23.77 3
307 249 Joe Regan 66 48:06 New Eltham J 23.46 61
308 58 Lynne Boston 46 48:06 New Eltham J 57.46 4
309 250 David Murray 52 48:11 Maidstone H 23.15 2
310 251 Andy Long 59 48:15 Larkfield AC 22.84 18
311 252 Marco Keir 56 48:16 Canterbury H 22.53 50
312 253 Peter Watts 66 48:17 Swanley & Dist AC 22.22 8
313 254 John Wilkins 66 48:40 Istead & Ifield H 21.91 8
314 255 Nigel Hewson 56 48:43 Petts Wood Runners 21.60 3
315 256 Dichphat Sam 57 48:45 New Eltham J 21.30 7
316 257 Paul Cregg 55 48:47 Bromley Vets AC 20.99 3
317 59 Carrie Hitchman 38 48:47 Larkfield AC 56.72 8
318 60 Laura Stables 42 48:54 Petts Wood Runners 55.97 8
319 258 David Wright 51 49:04 Gravesend RR & AC 20.68 81
320 259 Peter Godbee 67 49:04 Swanley & Dist AC 20.37 83
321 260 Paul Allum 54 49:05 Sevenoaks AC 20.06 2
322 261 Lyndon Collins 67 49:07 Sevenoaks AC 19.75 63
323 262 Nello Lorenzotti 59 49:09 New Eltham J 19.44 24
324 263 Angus Bennison 53 49:10 Larkfield AC 19.14 4
325 61 Marion Povey 62 49:14 Dartford RR 55.22 31
326 264 Mark McMillan 47 49:15 Dartford H 18.83 3
327 265 Mark Jenkinson 46 49:18 New Eltham J 18.52 5
328 266 Stephen Chandler 60 49:18 Larkfield AC 18.21 4
329 267 Paul Hemsley 55 49:20 Bromley Vets AC 17.90 19
330 62 Mandy Barker 44 49:24 Paddock Wood AC 54.48 3
331 268 Paul Lewis 51 49:29 Dartford RR 17.59 21
332 269 Daniel Green 24 49:32 Istead & Ifield H 17.28 3
333 270 Bohdan Rainczuk 56 49:34 Maidstone H 16.98 36
334 63 Sarah Ratcliffe 52 49:35 Bromley Vets AC 53.73 2
335 271 David Harbottle 50 49:37 New Eltham J 16.67 5
336 272 Fred Streatfield 65 49:41 Larkfield AC 16.36 7
337 273 Harley Clark-Hurren 37 49:41 Dartford H 16.05 10
338 64 Julie Unitt 58 49:48 New Eltham J 52.99 43
339 65 Sinead Norris 37 49:49 New Eltham J 52.24 6
340 66 Becca Crowe 57 49:51 Sevenoaks AC 51.49 11
341 67 Julie Greene 46 49:55 Sittingbourne Str 50.75 33
342 274 Peter Cane 62 49:59 New Eltham J 15.74 45
343 68 Barbara Ockenden 64 50:01 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 27
344 69 Anne Unseld 68 50:02 Bromley Vets AC 49.25 52
345 70 Lidia Hill 42 50:03 Canterbury H 48.51 3
346 275 Barry Bell 69 50:06 Istead & Ifield H 15.43 70
347 276 John Gillis 59 50:07 Istead & Ifield H 15.12 70
348 277 Geoff Camnel 56 50:15 Bromley Vets AC 14.81 Debut
349 71 Clare Wiseman 51 50:20 Deal Tri Club 47.76 48
350 72 Emma Hodson 39 50:21 New Eltham J 47.01 19
351 278 Vernon Thomas 73 50:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.51 15
352 73 Ivonne Goetsch 38 50:26 Maidstone H 46.27 9
353 279 John Williams 60 50:29 New Eltham J 14.20 76
354 74 Sue Beecham 56 50:31 Istead & Ifield H 45.52 42
355 75 Clair May 51 50:35 Dartford RR 44.78 21
356 280 Paul Valenti 54 50:46 Sittingbourne Str 13.89 10
357 281 Roger Harris 62 50:47 Bromley Vets AC 13.58 37
358 282 Jason Beaney 56 50:55 Istead & Ifield H 13.27 4
359 283 Colin Blackman 58 51:05 Istead & Ifield H 12.96 3
360 76 Sally Howson 48 51:08 Maidstone H 44.03 16
361 77 Renee Young 46 51:12 Dartford H 43.28 11
362 284 Spencer Hoult 44 51:14 Thanet RR 12.65 4
363 78 Helen Fooks 46 51:15 Istead & Ifield H 42.54 29
364 285 Anthony Diaz 51 51:18 Sittingbourne Str 12.35 2
365 286 Kevin Blake 55 51:25 Larkfield AC 12.04 6
366 287 Steve Reynolds 58 51:27 Canterbury H 11.73 78
367 79 Claudia Bates 17 51:35 Dartford H 41.79 3
368 288 Owen Jones 46 51:37 Swanley & Dist AC 11.42 7
369 80 Tina Johnson 46 51:41 New Eltham J 41.04 6
370 81 Cassie Murray 34 51:43 Dartford RR 40.30 16
371 82 Lottie Curtis 42 51:44 Larkfield AC 39.55 12
372 289 David Whittley 52 51:46 Sittingbourne Str 11.11 2
373 290 Martin Flannery 50 51:50 New Eltham J 10.80 20
374 83 Nathalie Mitchell 35 51:52 Petts Wood Runners 38.81 4
375 84 Katy Jackson 48 52:00 Sittingbourne Str 38.06 2
376 291 Stephen Talbot 49 52:05 Dartford H 10.49 5
377 85 Grazia Manzotti 48 52:10 Sevenoaks AC 37.31 4
378 292 Lionel Stielow 68 52:14 Sevenoaks AC 10.19 6
379 293 Mike Brown 49 52:14 New Eltham J 9.88 10
380 86 Joanne Jeffreys 41 52:18 Thanet RR 36.57 5
381 87 Pauline Petitt 56 52:20 Thanet RR 35.82 3
382 88 Kayley Loft 31 52:31 Dartford RR 35.07 3
383 89 Fiona Abiola-Musa 46 52:32 Petts Wood Runners 34.33 4
384 90 Julia Hermitage 41 52:41 Thanet RR 33.58 3
385 294 Vic Withey 68 52:42 Dartford RR 9.57 98
386 91 Janet Littlejohn 52 52:45 Petts Wood Runners 32.84 7
387 295 Steve Walker 62 52:53 New Eltham J 9.26 91
388 92 Betty Foggitt 49 52:58 Bromley Vets AC 32.09 6
389 296 Simon Powell 50 53:06 Bromley Vets AC 8.95 Debut
390 297 Liam Hayes 59 53:10 Gravesend RR & AC 8.64 51
391 93 Helen Graves 32 53:16 Dartford RR 31.34 25
392 94 Tina Jones 70 53:17 Canterbury H 30.60 35
393 95 Nicola Garner 38 53:18 Sittingbourne Str 29.85 Debut
394 298 Maurice Marchant 69 53:26 Sevenoaks AC 8.33 33
395 96 Stacey Crocker 42 53:36 Swanley & Dist AC 29.10 8
396 299 Alex Valentino 56 53:41 Dartford H 8.02 9
397 97 Caroline Judge 44 53:44 Dartford RR 28.36 8
398 98 Elizabeth Ives 50 53:45 Dartford H 27.61 17
399 300 Alan Sullivan 58 53:47 Maidstone H 7.72 2
400 301 Alan Jackaman 68 53:49 New Eltham J 7.41 18
401 302 Derek Hopkins 56 54:08 Petts Wood Runners 7.10 11
402 303 John Hartley 71 54:13 Canterbury H 6.79 76
403 99 Emily Middleton 27 54:14 Sittingbourne Str 26.87 10
404 304 Nigel Read 67 54:40 Medway & Mstn AC 6.48 27
405 100 Sue Chivers 59 54:57 Paddock Wood AC 26.12 27
406 101 Ann Dellow 62 55:02 Dartford RR 25.37 29
407 305 Andrew Duff 47 55:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.17 2
408 306 Simon Cowie 59 55:09 Bromley Vets AC 5.86 31
409 307 Terry Brightwell 69 55:20 Thanet RR 5.56 40
410 102 Jenny Austin 40 55:34 Sevenoaks AC 24.63 12
411 308 Eddie Broad 75 55:38 Larkfield AC 5.25 17
412 103 Annie Ross 66 56:01 Paddock Wood AC 23.88 42
413 104 Judit Szili 40 56:08 Dartford H 23.13 12
414 105 Kathy Hollands 59 56:09 Deal Tri Club 22.39 3
415 106 Dawn Gibbons 53 56:12 Larkfield AC 21.64 24
416 107 Fiona Hemsley 58 56:13 Bromley Vets AC 20.90 13
417 309 James Fitzmaurice 75 56:16 Sevenoaks AC 4.94 64
418 108 Samantha Redmond 48 56:21 Maidstone H 20.15 3
419 109 Joan Allen 54 56:22 Bromley Vets AC 19.40 10
420 110 Kat Ford 32 56:23 Medway & Mstn AC 18.66 2
421 111 Sonja Laing 47 56:31 Petts Wood Runners 17.91 16
422 310 Richard Hudson 52 56:41 Gravesend RR & AC 4.63 Debut
423 112 Eileen Hudson 50 56:42 Gravesend RR & AC 17.16 2
424 311 Ron Smith 77 57:12 Sittingbourne Str 4.32 82
425 312 Michael Richardson 66 57:53 Dartford RR 4.01 107
426 113 Christine Moses 41 58:07 Maidstone H 16.42 2
427 114 Rachel Bignell 46 58:08 Dartford RR 15.67 14
428 -- Alan Caiels 49 58:25 -- --
429 115 Jackie Day 56 58:32 Istead & Ifield H 14.93 4
430 116 Susan Holland 55 58:43 Istead & Ifield H 14.18 51
431 313 Roger Jones 48 58:52 Thanet RR 3.70 2
432 117 Liane Cook 52 59:02 Swanley & Dist AC 13.43 2
433 314 Graham Pearson 45 59:05 Maidstone H 3.40 16
434 118 Scarlett Hayes 20 59:09 New Eltham J 12.69 8
435 315 Michael Osmond 50 59:11 Sittingbourne Str 3.09 Debut
436 119 Lesley Osmond 43 59:28 Sittingbourne Str 11.94 Debut
437 120 Karen Wraight 41 59:29 Sittingbourne Str 11.19 5
438 121 Kylie Petitt 29 59:32 Thanet RR 10.45 2
439 122 Jane Hadler 52 59:48 Canterbury H 9.70 2
440 123 Sylvia Lewis 65 59:55 Sevenoaks AC 8.96 13
441 124 Janice Mitchell 59 1:00:09 Petts Wood Runners 8.21 5
442 316 Kevin Eastop 46 1:00:10 Sittingbourne Str 2.78 Debut
443 125 Karen Longley 48 1:00:39 Sittingbourne Str 7.46 4
444 126 Claire Eystop 44 1:00:40 Sittingbourne Str 6.72 Debut
445 317 Martin Pearson 40 1:00:43 Maidstone H 2.47 19
446 127 Jackie Lister 58 1:00:59 Maidstone H 5.97 4
447 128 Natalie Price 52 1:01:26 Bromley Vets AC 5.22 6
448 129 Jeanette Elven 54 1:01:27 Bromley Vets AC 4.48 2
449 318 Pete Granger 46 1:01:35 Gravesend RR & AC 2.16 21
450 130 Emily Walden 41 1:01:46 Dartford RR 3.73 6
451 131 Natalie Jimenez 28 1:02:09 Sittingbourne Str 2.99 Debut
452 132 Emma Kiluck 51 1:02:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.24 3
453 133 Robyn Benyon 41 1:03:04 Sittingbourne Str 1.49 Debut
454 134 Sita Dawson 49 1:03:19 Swanley & Dist AC 0.75 2
455 319 John Leach 73 1:03:29 New Eltham J 1.85 62
456 320 Graham Wright 67 1:03:52 Istead & Ifield H 1.54 2
457 321 Gary Groutage 57 1:04:39 Istead & Ifield H 1.23 12
458 322 Les Humphrey 78 1:04:40 Bromley Vets AC 0.93 44
459 323 Ben Sowden 36 1:05:15 Dartford RR 0.62 6
460 324 John Brown 80 1:07:38 Maidstone H 0.31 82