Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2017-2018

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2017-11-12 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
566 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Sam Proctor 28 30:19 Dartford RR (Gst) -- --
2 1 Allan Lee 44 30:40 Sevenoaks AC 100.00 13
3 2 Alex Cameron 21 30:53 Dartford H 99.74 17
4 3 Craig Sharp 43 30:56 Dartford H 99.47 24
5 4 Gregory Hills 32 31:08 Dartford H 99.21 7
6 5 James Mason 34 31:16 Sevenoaks AC 98.94 8
7 6 Nathan Chapman 32 31:19 Paddock Wood AC 98.68 Debut
8 7 Darrell Smith 50 31:29 Sevenoaks AC 98.42 8
9 8 Ed Peters 37 31:43 Maidstone H 98.15 2
10 9 Nigel Ling 41 31:46 Dartford RR 97.89 22
11 10 Kieran Hughes 21 31:48 Dartford H 97.63 7
12 11 Colin Tricker 36 31:53 Paddock Wood AC 97.36 23
13 12 Connor Burford 20 32:04 Dartford H 97.10 30
14 13 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 36 32:33 New Eltham J 96.83 60
15 14 Noel Lyons 50 32:42 Larkfield AC 96.57 Debut
16 15 Roger Vilavdell 37 32:46 Petts Wood Runners 96.31 2
17 16 Dylan Beaver 44 32:48 Dartford H 96.04 6
18 17 Daniel Pyne 32 32:54 Dartford H 95.78 23
19 18 John Witton 39 33:02 Sevenoaks AC 95.51 Debut
20 19 Luke Hooper 27 33:06 Maidstone H 95.25 2
21 20 Charles George 17 33:19 Paddock Wood AC 94.99 2
22 21 Neill Wright 42 33:22 Medway & Mstn AC 94.72 6
23 22 Joseph Scott 36 33:23 Thanet RR 94.46 Debut
24 23 Henry Willis 27 33:24 Maidstone H 94.20 Debut
25 24 Yiannis Christodoulou 34 33:27 Canterbury H 93.93 22
26 25 Nick Varley 48 33:40 Dartford H 93.67 22
27 26 Simon Dahdi 38 33:41 Petts Wood Runners 93.40 17
28 27 Gavin Mackay 47 33:44 Petts Wood Runners 93.14 13
29 28 Lloyd Nutley 37 33:45 Deal Tri Club 92.88 25
30 29 Derren May 44 33:48 Dartford H 92.61 14
31 30 Dave Hall 52 33:50 Dartford H 92.35 11
32 31 John Whittaker 30 33:58 Gravesend RR & AC 92.08 7
33 32 Danial St Martin 28 34:01 Maidstone H 91.82 3
34 33 Reuben Burford 46 34:02 Dartford H 91.56 17
35 34 Philip Jackson 27 34:08 Sittingbourne Str 91.29 12
36 35 Andrew Green 49 34:09 Dartford RR 91.03 57
37 36 Simon Bryant 40 34:13 Petts Wood Runners 90.77 18
38 37 Andrew Baranowski 43 34:26 Swanley & Dist AC 90.50 Debut
39 38 Andy Nicoll 37 34:27 Sevenoaks AC 90.24 10
40 39 Mark Champion 49 34:29 Istead & Ifield H 89.97 64
41 40 Lee Cooper 36 34:32 Larkfield AC 89.71 6
42 41 Daniel Longhurst 35 34:33 Maidstone H 89.45 3
43 42 Sam Dowler 24 34:34 Dartford H 89.18 11
44 43 James Ridger 38 34:37 Paddock Wood AC 88.92 43
45 44 Jay Smith 35 34:38 Dartford RR 88.65 Debut
46 45 Ross Chapman 32 34:38 Istead & Ifield H 88.39 11
47 46 Kevin Chadwick 37 34:42 Petts Wood Runners 88.13 5
48 47 Fred Webb 51 34:48 Swanley & Dist AC 87.86 6
49 48 Robert White 47 34:50 Dartford RR 87.60 26
50 49 Andy Swan 47 34:51 Deal Tri Club 87.34 18
51 50 Reegan Archer 17 34:52 Medway & Mstn AC 87.07 2
52 51 Daniel Walsh 31 34:52 Istead & Ifield H 86.81 27
53 52 Andrew Milne 35 34:54 Sevenoaks AC 86.54 12
54 53 Adam Elston 45 34:57 Canterbury H 86.28 5
55 54 Stephen Pond 49 35:01 Petts Wood Runners 86.02 8
56 55 Mark Simmonds 51 35:06 Istead & Ifield H 85.75 10
57 56 Andy Walpole 36 35:09 Dartford RR 85.49 13
58 57 Clive Gigney 37 35:14 Paddock Wood AC 85.22 2
59 58 Chris Turner 49 35:16 Dartford H 84.96 5
60 59 Sam Cable 29 35:21 Larkfield AC 84.70 7
61 60 John Hunt 36 35:26 Thanet RR 84.43 7
62 61 Keith Dowson 54 35:34 Sevenoaks AC 84.17 9
63 62 Don Lawless 53 35:37 Maidstone H 83.91 20
64 63 Steve Chivers 39 35:45 Paddock Wood AC 83.64 7
65 64 Daniel Selman 45 35:46 Petts Wood Runners 83.38 4
66 65 Steve Tugwell 37 35:50 Canterbury H 83.11 2
67 66 Mark Mellon 49 35:53 Gravesend RR & AC 82.85 53
68 67 James McHattie 32 35:54 Dartford RR 82.59 25
69 68 Neil Hacon 49 35:56 Sittingbourne Str 82.32 57
70 69 Adam Hunt 33 35:57 Dartford H 82.06 13
71 70 George Boxall 25 35:58 Dartford H 81.79 Debut
72 71 Martin Boucher 45 35:58 Deal Tri Club 81.53 8
73 72 Andy Noble 53 35:58 Dartford RR 81.27 16
74 73 Mark Hooker 25 36:00 Maidstone H 81.00 2
75 74 Daniel Grimwood 41 36:04 Paddock Wood AC 80.74 3
76 1 Sarah Shepheard 24 36:10 Larkfield AC 100.00 Debut
77 75 Chris Catchpole 32 36:12 Dartford H 80.47 Debut
78 76 Jason Gardiner 43 36:14 Maidstone H 80.21 8
79 77 Tony Durey 54 36:15 Dartford H 79.95 73
80 2 Anoushka Johnson 43 36:16 Dartford H 99.46 22
81 78 Tony Piper 52 36:16 Dartford RR 79.68 39
82 79 Lee Lintern 37 36:21 Sevenoaks AC 79.42 27
83 80 Simon Arter 35 36:25 Thanet RR 79.16 12
84 81 Keiran O'Reilly 29 36:27 Dartford RR 78.89 Debut
85 82 Stuart Nicholson 41 36:34 Swanley & Dist AC 78.63 41
86 83 Martin Taylor 47 36:39 Paddock Wood AC 78.36 18
87 84 Jamie Fernandes 31 36:41 Petts Wood Runners 78.10 20
88 85 Phil Garrod 36 36:43 Gravesend RR & AC 77.84 2
89 86 Aaron Rowland 18 36:46 Paddock Wood AC 77.57 Debut
90 87 Steve Bowley 53 36:46 Petts Wood Runners 77.31 11
91 88 Fiouse Corbeil 45 36:48 Canterbury H 77.04 2
92 89 Leigh Longhurst 31 36:52 New Eltham J 76.78 2
93 90 David Sampson 57 36:53 Paddock Wood AC 76.52 12
94 91 Lawrence Robinson 31 36:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.25 2
95 92 Steve Jarvis 45 36:55 Dartford RR 75.99 43
96 93 Steve Dipre 50 36:56 New Eltham J 75.73 41
97 94 Paul Dawes 45 36:58 Dartford H 75.46 15
98 95 Mike Murdoch 50 36:58 Maidstone H 75.20 81
99 96 Andrew Archer 47 37:06 Istead & Ifield H 74.93 84
100 97 Paul McAuliffe 62 37:07 Larkfield AC 74.67 5
101 98 Mike Walter 39 37:08 Paddock Wood AC 74.41 34
102 99 Alun Rodgers 51 37:09 Medway & Mstn AC 74.14 86
103 100 David Gardiner 53 37:11 Maidstone H 73.88 13
104 3 Emilie Linsdell 29 37:12 Dartford RR 98.92 18
105 101 Mike Poppy 51 37:13 Sittingbourne Str 73.61 89
106 102 Matt Field 29 37:13 Larkfield AC 73.35 6
107 103 Jack Fuller 30 37:14 Petts Wood Runners 73.09 Debut
108 104 Nick Curtis 31 37:14 New Eltham J 72.82 42
109 4 Hannah Roberts 36 37:14 Petts Wood Runners 98.39 23
110 105 Johnny Gill 54 37:15 Petts Wood Runners 72.56 9
111 106 Michael McCarthy 52 37:20 Sevenoaks AC 72.30 22
112 107 Daniel Witt 42 37:20 Sevenoaks AC 72.03 41
113 108 Chris Lawley 40 37:24 Sittingbourne Str 71.77 5
114 109 Lee Simpson 24 37:28 Sittingbourne Str 71.50 37
115 110 Jon Blunt 56 37:29 Canterbury H 71.24 14
116 111 David Unsworth 44 37:30 Dartford H 70.98 3
117 112 Ethan Jacob 17 37:31 Dartford H 70.71 2
118 113 Colin Bates 56 37:34 Dartford H 70.45 16
119 114 Kev Brown 58 37:36 Deal Tri Club 70.18 46
120 5 Nicola Susans 37 37:36 Larkfield AC 97.85 74
121 6 Charlotte Bates 29 37:37 Maidstone H 97.31 3
122 7 Laura Portway 34 37:39 New Eltham J 96.77 31
123 115 Martin Alexander 46 37:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.92 2
124 116 John Gurney 60 37:46 Petts Wood Runners 69.66 24
125 117 Nick Denbow 52 37:49 Paddock Wood AC 69.39 2
126 118 Prem Konieczny 39 37:56 Dartford RR 69.13 2
127 8 Joanne Norrington 34 37:57 Canterbury H 96.24 37
128 119 Steve Reeves 47 37:59 Larkfield AC 68.87 28
129 120 Michael Smith 22 38:03 Petts Wood Runners 68.60 2
130 121 Russell Buchanan 45 38:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.34 44
131 122 Andrew Eastment 57 38:09 New Eltham J 68.07 37
132 9 Rebecca Burford 17 38:10 Dartford H 95.70 2
133 123 Christian Saville 37 38:16 Petts Wood Runners 67.81 2
134 124 Kreon McAuliffe 34 38:17 Larkfield AC 67.55 Debut
135 125 Steve Throssell 44 38:21 Larkfield AC 67.28 34
136 126 Steven Stockwell 40 38:22 Dartford H 67.02 14
137 127 Simon Read 54 38:27 Maidstone H 66.75 8
138 10 Geraldine Schaer 51 38:29 Petts Wood Runners 95.16 4
139 128 Scott Reeves 22 38:30 Petts Wood Runners 66.49 3
140 129 David Lobley 52 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 66.23 24
141 130 David Poland 55 38:32 Dartford H 65.96 Debut
142 131 Stuart Scott 51 38:33 Petts Wood Runners 65.70 16
143 132 Marcus Elwes 52 38:34 Petts Wood Runners 65.44 6
144 133 James Graham 64 38:34 Sevenoaks AC 65.17 17
145 134 Jethro Kimber 34 38:35 Canterbury H 64.91 2
146 135 David Ringrose 47 38:36 Dartford RR 64.64 63
147 136 Philip Holland 40 38:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.38 Debut
148 137 Ben Smith 44 38:40 New Eltham J 64.12 5
149 138 David Groom 51 38:41 Petts Wood Runners 63.85 10
150 11 Emma Crawford 39 38:53 Petts Wood Runners 94.62 15
151 12 Claire Pluckrose 48 38:55 Canterbury H 94.09 3
152 13 Lynne Champion 48 38:56 Istead & Ifield H 93.55 50
153 139 Stephen Robson 52 38:57 Petts Wood Runners 63.59 21
154 140 Elliot Stokes 34 39:00 Sittingbourne Str 63.32 2
155 141 Richard Vero 57 39:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.06 38
156 142 Tony Waldron 50 39:02 Sevenoaks AC 62.80 19
157 143 Rory Liston 48 39:04 Petts Wood Runners 62.53 3
158 144 Michael Hoad 34 39:05 Larkfield AC 62.27 5
159 14 Renate Blacker 48 39:06 Swanley & Dist AC 93.01 20
160 145 Peter Butler 59 39:08 Dartford RR 62.01 66
161 146 Andrew Longhurst 34 39:09 Istead & Ifield H 61.74 2
162 147 Sean Rodwell 29 39:10 Medway & Mstn AC 61.48 3
163 15 Catherine Linney 48 39:15 Petts Wood Runners 92.47 Debut
164 148 Jason Furminger 51 39:17 Canterbury H 61.21 26
165 149 Antony Mitchell 41 39:18 Petts Wood Runners 60.95 5
166 150 Paul Joy 40 39:25 Thanet RR 60.69 2
167 151 Andrew Richardson 31 39:25 Thanet RR 60.42 2
168 152 David Cheeseman 51 39:27 New Eltham J 60.16 15
169 16 Sarah Cronin 25 39:28 Dartford RR 91.94 9
170 17 Emma Sharp 37 39:29 Dartford H 91.40 6
171 153 Peter Buckingham 49 39:29 Paddock Wood AC 59.89 71
172 154 Martyn Earl 37 39:30 Maidstone H 59.63 50
173 155 Adrian Donnelly 48 39:30 Medway & Mstn AC 59.37 2
174 156 Ken Rains 60 39:30 Larkfield AC 59.10 2
175 157 Kelvin Archer 51 39:31 Medway & Mstn AC 58.84 5
176 158 Keith Dean 53 39:34 Maidstone H 58.58 23
177 159 James Topham 46 39:36 Sittingbourne Str 58.31 10
178 160 Darren Harger 44 39:38 Istead & Ifield H 58.05 3
179 161 James Lampert 43 39:39 Maidstone H 57.78 9
180 18 Heather Fitzmaurice 47 39:43 Sevenoaks AC 90.86 66
181 162 Andy Phillips 54 39:46 Canterbury H 57.52 19
182 163 Jon Ives 49 39:47 Dartford H 57.26 16
183 164 Simon Horler 38 39:48 Bromley Vets AC 56.99 18
184 165 Keith Bygrave 44 39:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.73 13
185 166 Nigel Bulmer 52 39:56 Bromley Vets AC 56.46 12
186 167 Robert Brown 67 39:57 Bromley Vets AC 56.20 22
187 168 Rob Sapp 42 39:58 Sittingbourne Str 55.94 6
188 169 Matthew Perrin 43 40:00 Thanet RR 55.67 2
189 170 James Pamplin 38 40:07 Sittingbourne Str 55.41 12
190 171 Paul Webster 43 40:15 Swanley & Dist AC 55.15 Debut
191 19 Nicole Bonnet 42 40:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.32 14
192 172 Ian Gower 58 40:24 Sittingbourne Str 54.88 84
193 173 Trevor Crysell 50 40:28 Paddock Wood AC 54.62 5
194 174 Adam Shonk 31 40:29 Dartford RR 54.35 Debut
195 175 Lyndon Gurr 55 40:32 Maidstone H 54.09 60
196 176 John Tilston 42 40:33 Paddock Wood AC 53.83 18
197 177 David Thornby 66 40:37 Maidstone H 53.56 60
198 178 Andy Evans 47 40:39 Sevenoaks AC 53.30 36
199 20 Barbara Wenman 59 40:43 Canterbury H 89.78 74
200 179 Matt Bowley 41 40:49 Dartford RR 53.03 45
201 180 James Otter 52 40:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.77 36
202 181 Robert Wells 29 41:01 Dartford RR 52.51 3
203 21 Sally Kyle 43 41:03 Dartford RR 89.25 13
204 182 John Cooper 58 41:07 Canterbury H 52.24 23
205 22 Vanesa Gilmartin 42 41:07 Sevenoaks AC 88.71 2
206 183 Paul Whittaker-Measor 29 41:08 Istead & Ifield H 51.98 5
207 23 Jenny Leng 50 41:09 Petts Wood Runners 88.17 19
208 184 Andrew Breese 43 41:09 Petts Wood Runners 51.72 22
209 24 Pauline Dalton 53 41:11 Sevenoaks AC 87.63 39
210 185 Simon Perry 37 41:15 Maidstone H 51.45 2
211 186 Steve Burgess 39 41:16 Dartford H 51.19 9
212 25 Julie Stoppani 54 41:16 Maidstone H 87.10 72
213 187 Terry Felvus 34 41:17 Dartford RR 50.92 4
214 188 Stephen Forshaw 48 41:17 Thanet RR 50.66 36
215 189 Keith Bishop 49 41:18 Dartford RR 50.40 2
216 190 Andy Mills 46 41:19 Maidstone H 50.13 2
217 191 Ian McGrath 45 41:21 Dartford RR 49.87 5
218 26 Emma Hollands 44 41:22 Paddock Wood AC 86.56 28
219 192 James Wall 24 41:22 Petts Wood Runners 49.60 2
220 193 Jamie Bushnell 30 41:22 Dartford H 49.34 9
221 194 John Tolhurst 63 41:24 Paddock Wood AC 49.08 21
222 195 Daren Parris 49 41:24 Canterbury H 48.81 12
223 196 Martin Flynn 37 41:25 Gravesend RR & AC 48.55 12
224 197 John Crockford 49 41:27 Gravesend RR & AC 48.28 21
225 198 Alec Martin 39 41:27 Dartford RR 48.02 4
226 199 Mark Wenman 63 41:29 Canterbury H 47.76 72
227 200 Paul Mace 44 41:32 Paddock Wood AC 47.49 10
228 27 Abigail Cardwell 24 41:33 Thanet RR 86.02 2
229 201 Mark Burgess 57 41:37 Petts Wood Runners 47.23 7
230 202 Mike Reeves 52 41:39 Petts Wood Runners 46.97 14
231 203 Richard Valenti 31 41:39 Sittingbourne Str 46.70 Debut
232 204 Rob Brunger 39 41:41 Maidstone H 46.44 18
233 205 Gary Hadfield 52 41:42 Dartford RR 46.17 10
234 206 Robert Lenihan 34 41:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.91 5
235 207 Rob Laing 50 41:43 Petts Wood Runners 45.65 13
236 208 Steve Shrimplin 59 41:48 Sittingbourne Str 45.38 87
237 209 Ross Harding 28 41:49 New Eltham J 45.12 2
238 210 James Moss 49 41:51 Larkfield AC 44.85 2
239 211 Mark Ransom 43 41:56 Sittingbourne Str 44.59 22
240 212 Peter Howe 65 41:58 Bromley Vets AC 44.33 13
241 28 Jennifer Coleman 27 42:00 Sittingbourne Str 85.48 14
242 213 Keith Hughes 53 42:03 Dartford H 44.06 7
243 214 Steven Clark 64 42:04 Canterbury H 43.80 102
244 29 Katarina Summers 41 42:09 Swanley & Dist AC 84.95 11
245 215 Paul Emery 49 42:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.54 Debut
246 216 Gareth Stewart 31 42:14 Dartford RR 43.27 2
247 217 Steve Smith 58 42:19 Bromley Vets AC 43.01 12
248 218 Simon Poole 51 42:20 Paddock Wood AC 42.74 8
249 30 Jodie Rawlinson 33 42:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.41 10
250 31 Laura Elvin 24 42:24 Petts Wood Runners 83.87 2
251 32 Charlotte Wood 23 42:26 Dartford RR 83.33 17
252 33 Kathryn Suckling 48 42:33 Petts Wood Runners 82.80 11
253 219 Paul Graves 51 42:35 Paddock Wood AC 42.48 11
254 220 Glen Ridout 58 42:35 Dartford RR 42.22 43
255 221 John Tobin 52 42:38 Dartford RR 41.95 3
256 222 Richey Estcourt 40 42:44 Dartford RR 41.69 7
257 34 Claire Greenaway 32 42:47 Thanet RR 82.26 11
258 223 John Diamante 45 42:47 Bromley Vets AC 41.42 7
259 35 Ellie Hynes 27 42:48 Sittingbourne Str 81.72 Debut
260 224 Graham Dwyer 45 42:51 Sevenoaks AC 41.16 2
261 36 Deb Parris 49 42:53 Canterbury H 81.18 11
262 225 Gos Warsmith 32 42:54 Gravesend RR & AC 40.90 Debut
263 226 Roy Shears 47 42:54 Sittingbourne Str 40.63 6
264 227 Trevor Edgley 69 42:57 Istead & Ifield H 40.37 25
265 37 Stephanie Wood 52 43:00 Dartford H 80.65 49
266 38 Agata Kasprzyk 30 43:02 New Eltham J 80.11 9
267 228 Paul Holland 51 43:05 Maidstone H 40.11 54
268 229 Robin Heel 61 43:06 Gravesend RR & AC 39.84 70
269 230 Ian Martin 36 43:08 Dartford RR 39.58 16
270 231 Jeff Fox 46 43:10 Sittingbourne Str 39.31 Debut
271 232 Steve Sutton 46 43:12 Paddock Wood AC 39.05 13
272 233 Rob Bright 60 43:13 Larkfield AC 38.79 37
273 234 Paul Keen 39 43:13 Canterbury H 38.52 5
274 235 Toby Smith 21 43:16 Deal Tri Club 38.26 Debut
275 236 Simon Hallpike 64 43:17 Sevenoaks AC 37.99 44
276 39 Kay Zhang 46 43:17 Swanley & Dist AC 79.57 14
277 237 Mark Jenkinson 46 43:18 New Eltham J 37.73 4
278 238 Spencer Hoult 44 43:24 Thanet RR 37.47 3
279 239 Chris Dellow 65 43:24 Dartford RR 37.20 51
280 40 Emma McCabe 37 43:25 Canterbury H 79.03 8
281 240 Graham Wilsher 50 43:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.94 43
282 241 Jevgenij Kazanov 60 43:30 Bromley Vets AC 36.68 17
283 242 Gary Hopkins 56 43:30 New Eltham J 36.41 15
284 41 Clare Roberts 30 43:31 Larkfield AC 78.49 2
285 243 Jay Browne 45 43:31 Dartford H 36.15 21
286 42 Victoria Murton 27 43:31 Dartford RR 77.96 2
287 43 Maria Hjorth 51 43:32 New Eltham J 77.42 8
288 244 David Hutchinson 63 43:36 Maidstone H 35.88 13
289 44 Penny Ellison 40 43:38 Maidstone H 76.88 40
290 245 Michael Philpot 55 43:43 Thanet RR 35.62 7
291 246 Jordan Watts 24 43:50 Medway & Mstn AC 35.36 2
292 45 Caroline Howles 37 43:53 Istead & Ifield H 76.34 Debut
293 247 Joe Hicks 64 43:54 Canterbury H 35.09 53
294 248 Andy Dunmall 51 43:54 Swanley & Dist AC 34.83 61
295 46 Sally George 36 43:55 Istead & Ifield H 75.81 33
296 249 Ian Bauly 37 43:59 Petts Wood Runners 34.56 3
297 250 Duncan Warwick-Champion 53 44:00 Sevenoaks AC 34.30 20
298 47 Lisa Reid 25 44:01 Dartford H 75.27 20
299 251 Paul Whelan 50 44:05 Petts Wood Runners 34.04 6
300 48 Carol Marsh 57 44:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.73 8
301 252 Adam Cowper-Smith 58 44:10 Canterbury H 33.77 14
302 253 James Cooke 37 44:13 Maidstone H 33.51 Debut
303 254 Mark Weber 54 44:16 Larkfield AC 33.25 41
304 49 Yvonne Elliott 52 44:20 Deal Tri Club 74.19 30
305 255 Paul Sanderson 40 44:22 Maidstone H 32.98 3
306 256 Will Jones 39 44:25 Larkfield AC 32.72 9
307 257 Jonathan Bottomer 51 44:27 Petts Wood Runners 32.45 6
308 50 Victoria Wright 27 44:27 Istead & Ifield H 73.66 2
309 258 Martin Charlton 64 44:37 Istead & Ifield H 32.19 14
310 259 Tony Wallace 45 44:45 Dartford RR 31.93 12
311 260 Geoff Kitchener 67 44:45 Sevenoaks AC 31.66 66
312 51 Bridget Macedonski 53 44:46 Bromley Vets AC 73.12 23
313 261 Graham Hunt 50 44:47 Swanley & Dist AC 31.40 6
314 262 Andrew Thomas 44 44:49 Larkfield AC 31.13 4
315 263 Han Sun 35 44:51 Bromley Vets AC 30.87 2
316 52 Gillian Selman 45 44:56 Petts Wood Runners 72.58 7
317 53 Sara Sutton 47 44:58 Thanet RR 72.04 4
318 264 Russell Smart 46 44:59 Istead & Ifield H 30.61 9
319 265 Stefhan Lewis 48 45:00 Maidstone H 30.34 Debut
320 266 Graham Brown 54 45:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.08 6
321 267 Paul Bowditch 49 45:07 Sittingbourne Str 29.82 3
322 54 Jessica Dando 28 45:08 Dartford H 71.51 2
323 268 Adrian Bennet 47 45:09 New Eltham J 29.55 7
324 269 Darren Culverwell 44 45:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.29 2
325 270 Gerry Reilly 69 45:12 Canterbury H 29.02 52
326 271 Matthew Northover 49 45:23 Canterbury H 28.76 Debut
327 272 Oliver Northrop 44 45:23 Thanet RR 28.50 16
328 273 Malcolm McKen 51 45:24 Petts Wood Runners 28.23 5
329 55 Denise Rose 55 45:25 Dartford H 70.97 2
330 274 Jon Vann 61 45:25 Canterbury H 27.97 12
331 275 Adrian Neaves 47 45:26 Thanet RR 27.70 7
332 276 Scott Reeves 43 45:27 Dartford RR 27.44 Debut
333 277 Steve Parsons 43 45:27 Dartford H 27.18 13
334 278 Jim Peters 56 45:30 Bromley Vets AC 26.91 55
335 56 Caroline Richards 56 45:32 Paddock Wood AC 70.43 7
336 279 Rob Peers 52 45:40 Sevenoaks AC 26.65 23
337 57 Louise Maillardet 42 45:46 New Eltham J 69.89 2
338 280 Stephen Hollands 59 45:49 Deal Tri Club 26.39 12
339 58 Debbie Austin 38 45:52 Maidstone H 69.35 2
340 281 Soheel Bhandari 60 45:53 Bromley Vets AC 26.12 25
341 59 Alex Cooper 45 45:54 Dartford RR 68.82 21
342 60 Jane Morgan 40 45:57 Sevenoaks AC 68.28 5
343 282 Craig Wickes 50 45:58 Swanley & Dist AC 25.86 25
344 283 Craig Peake 58 46:01 Maidstone H 25.59 60
345 284 Dichphat Sam 57 46:02 New Eltham J 25.33 6
346 61 Emma Brown 40 46:03 Dartford RR 67.74 3
347 62 Carrie Hitchman 38 46:07 Larkfield AC 67.20 7
348 285 Ivon Whitmore 64 46:08 Medway & Mstn AC 25.07 97
349 63 Tessa Hales 36 46:09 Dartford H 66.67 2
350 286 Dave Brooker 51 46:11 Larkfield AC 24.80 Debut
351 287 Peter Yarlett 65 46:11 Canterbury H 24.54 40
352 288 Craig Ginn 48 46:13 Swanley & Dist AC 24.27 Debut
353 64 Monica Lungu 48 46:14 Petts Wood Runners 66.13 6
354 289 Nello Lorenzotti 59 46:16 New Eltham J 24.01 23
355 65 Kate Evan-Jones 57 46:17 New Eltham J 65.59 7
356 290 David Moore 48 46:18 Maidstone H 23.75 51
357 291 Ben Aspland 44 46:18 Maidstone H 23.48 25
358 292 Les Percival 64 46:19 Paddock Wood AC 23.22 13
359 293 John Allen 52 46:22 Istead & Ifield H 22.96 10
360 294 Lyndon Collins 67 46:22 Sevenoaks AC 22.69 62
361 66 Sarah Shewell 58 46:29 Sevenoaks AC 65.05 97
362 295 Daniel Green 24 46:33 Istead & Ifield H 22.43 2
363 296 Simon Barker 46 46:34 Paddock Wood AC 22.16 2
364 67 Amanda Rogers 39 46:36 Maidstone H 64.52 9
365 297 Peter Godbee 67 46:37 Swanley & Dist AC 21.90 82
366 68 Steph Bancroft 49 46:39 Canterbury H 63.98 2
367 69 Rhian Shrimplin 26 46:40 Sittingbourne Str 63.44 3
368 298 Ron Carr 66 46:41 Paddock Wood AC 21.64 2
369 70 Fiona Buckingham 49 46:42 Paddock Wood AC 62.90 67
370 299 Paul Lewis 51 46:44 Dartford RR 21.37 20
371 300 Martin Fuller 48 46:47 Dartford RR 21.11 Debut
372 71 Clare Wiseman 51 46:48 Deal Tri Club 62.37 47
373 301 David Wright 51 46:48 Gravesend RR & AC 20.84 80
374 302 Mark McMillan 47 47:01 Dartford H 20.58 2
375 72 Nicky Smith 50 47:09 Deal Tri Club 61.83 12
376 303 John Gillis 59 47:12 Istead & Ifield H 20.32 69
377 73 Anne Unseld 68 47:20 Bromley Vets AC 61.29 51
378 304 Michael Springett 24 47:23 Petts Wood Runners 20.05 6
379 74 Ellen Iaquaniello 45 47:30 Larkfield AC 60.75 12
380 305 David Murray 52 47:33 Maidstone H 19.79 Debut
381 306 Barry Bell 69 47:34 Istead & Ifield H 19.53 69
382 75 Marijana Urbany 47 47:36 Bromley Vets AC 60.22 15
383 76 Lidia Hill 42 47:36 Canterbury H 59.68 2
384 307 Geoff Burston 68 47:37 Canterbury H 19.26 7
385 308 Joe Regan 66 47:39 New Eltham J 19.00 60
386 309 Peter Heath 60 47:42 Thanet RR 18.73 5
387 77 Ivonne Goetsch 38 47:46 Maidstone H 59.14 8
388 310 Andy Mahon 39 47:49 Dartford RR 18.47 17
389 78 Nathalie Mitchell 35 47:52 Petts Wood Runners 58.60 3
390 79 Claudia Bates 17 47:58 Dartford H 58.06 2
391 80 Ella Pyman 51 48:10 Sevenoaks AC 57.53 5
392 311 Paul Cregg 55 48:19 Bromley Vets AC 18.21 2
393 312 Stephen Talbot 49 48:24 Dartford H 17.94 4
394 81 Tina Johnson 46 48:26 New Eltham J 56.99 5
395 313 Tony Savage 63 48:27 Canterbury H 17.68 32
396 82 Mandy Barker 44 48:30 Paddock Wood AC 56.45 2
397 83 Alison Davey 38 48:32 Sittingbourne Str 55.91 11
398 314 Gary Bignell 44 48:38 Dartford RR 17.41 6
399 84 Laura Finch 39 48:46 Petts Wood Runners 55.38 Debut
400 85 Sue Beecham 56 48:47 Istead & Ifield H 54.84 41
401 86 Jo Manser 47 48:49 Canterbury H 54.30 8
402 315 Stephen Chandler 60 48:50 Larkfield AC 17.15 3
403 87 Becca Crowe 56 48:50 Sevenoaks AC 53.76 10
404 316 Paul Allum 54 48:51 Sevenoaks AC 16.89 Debut
405 88 Barbara Ockenden 64 48:56 Istead & Ifield H 53.23 26
406 317 Steve Reynolds 58 48:56 Canterbury H 16.62 77
407 318 Neil Sutton 46 48:57 Petts Wood Runners 16.36 Debut
408 319 John Williams 60 48:58 New Eltham J 16.09 75
409 320 Spencer Davis 44 49:01 Petts Wood Runners 15.83 4
410 89 Boba Sanderson 36 49:03 Maidstone H 52.69 4
411 90 Grazia Manzotti 48 49:04 Sevenoaks AC 52.15 3
412 321 Fred Streatfield 65 49:07 Larkfield AC 15.57 6
413 322 Vernon Thomas 73 49:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.30 14
414 323 Paul Valenti 54 49:09 Sittingbourne Str 15.04 9
415 91 Janet Morgan 59 49:14 Thanet RR 51.61 5
416 324 Harley Clark-Hurren 37 49:15 Dartford H 14.78 9
417 92 Katy Jackson 48 49:17 Sittingbourne Str 51.08 Debut
418 93 Sally Howson 48 49:18 Maidstone H 50.54 15
419 325 Roger Harris 62 49:22 Bromley Vets AC 14.51 36
420 94 Fiona Abiola-Musa 46 49:24 Petts Wood Runners 50.00 3
421 95 Lorraine Shepheard 55 49:27 Paddock Wood AC 49.46 Debut
422 96 Karen O'Brien 48 49:29 Maidstone H 48.92 Debut
423 97 Betty Foggitt 49 49:31 Bromley Vets AC 48.39 5
424 326 Kevin Blake 55 49:33 Larkfield AC 14.25 5
425 327 Gavin Malloch 60 49:33 Sittingbourne Str 13.98 9
426 98 Happy Fisher 41 49:34 Sevenoaks AC 47.85 46
427 99 Sarah Stonard 43 49:37 Petts Wood Runners 47.31 7
428 328 David Whittley 52 49:46 Sittingbourne Str 13.72 Debut
429 100 Liz Delamain 47 49:54 Petts Wood Runners 46.77 3
430 329 Peter Ratcliffe 67 49:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.46 20
431 101 Ellie Bowley 24 49:59 Petts Wood Runners 46.24 4
432 102 Lottie Curtis 42 50:01 Larkfield AC 45.70 11
433 103 Emma Hodson 39 50:02 New Eltham J 45.16 18
434 104 Renee Young 46 50:03 Dartford H 44.62 10
435 330 Peter Cane 62 50:09 New Eltham J 13.19 44
436 105 Keeley Hoad 42 50:11 Paddock Wood AC 44.09 10
437 331 Alan Jackaman 68 50:25 New Eltham J 12.93 17
438 106 Jackie Harraway 51 50:34 Maidstone H 43.55 10
439 332 Martin Flannery 50 50:43 New Eltham J 12.66 19
440 107 Elizabeth Ives 50 50:48 Dartford H 43.01 16
441 108 Megan Davis 19 50:50 Dartford RR 42.47 6
442 333 Colin Blackman 58 50:51 Istead & Ifield H 12.40 2
443 109 Hillary Collins 56 50:51 Deal Tri Club 41.94 8
444 110 Julie Greene 46 50:53 Sittingbourne Str 41.40 32
445 334 Steve Walker 62 51:00 New Eltham J 12.14 90
446 335 Roger Jones 48 51:03 Thanet RR 11.87 Debut
447 111 Stacey Crocker 42 51:04 Swanley & Dist AC 40.86 7
448 112 Helen Graves 32 51:06 Dartford RR 40.32 24
449 113 Janet Lugton 62 51:08 New Eltham J 39.78 37
450 336 Damian Luckman 43 51:09 Swanley & Dist AC 11.61 2
451 337 Vic Withey 68 51:11 Dartford RR 11.35 97
452 114 Lorraine Lyons 50 51:17 Deal Tri Club 39.25 26
453 338 Owen Jones 46 51:24 Swanley & Dist AC 11.08 6
454 115 Janet Littlejohn 52 51:29 Petts Wood Runners 38.71 6
455 116 Kayley Loft 31 51:31 Dartford RR 38.17 2
456 339 James Fitzmaurice 75 51:33 Sevenoaks AC 10.82 63
457 340 Dave Field 61 51:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.55 31
458 341 Bohdan Rainczuk 56 51:34 Maidstone H 10.29 35
459 117 Fiona Hemsley 58 51:35 Bromley Vets AC 37.63 12
460 342 Andrew Howes 49 51:40 Sittingbourne Str 10.03 Debut
461 118 Tina Jones 70 51:41 Canterbury H 37.10 34
462 343 Mathew Stevens 40 51:45 Petts Wood Runners 9.76 6
463 344 Graham Pearson 45 51:45 Maidstone H 9.50 15
464 119 Sinead Norris 37 51:49 New Eltham J 36.56 5
465 120 Sarah Monk 47 51:52 Istead & Ifield H 36.02 2
466 121 Natalie Compton 37 51:53 Petts Wood Runners 35.48 7
467 345 Lionel Stielow 68 51:56 Sevenoaks AC 9.23 5
468 122 Kimi Turn 27 52:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.95 2
469 346 David Harbottle 50 52:07 New Eltham J 8.97 4
470 347 Alex Valentino 56 52:08 Dartford H 8.71 8
471 123 Judit Szili 40 52:10 Dartford H 34.41 11
472 348 Gorden Wallace 64 52:13 Sittingbourne Str 8.44 2
473 124 Pauline Petitt 56 52:24 Thanet RR 33.87 2
474 125 Kathy Hollands 59 52:32 Deal Tri Club 33.33 2
475 126 Caroline Judge 44 52:36 Dartford RR 32.80 7
476 349 Andrew Duff 47 52:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.18 Debut
477 350 John Hartley 71 52:38 Canterbury H 7.92 75
478 127 Sonja Laing 47 52:44 Petts Wood Runners 32.26 15
479 128 Linsey Hopkins 47 52:54 Petts Wood Runners 31.72 11
480 351 Maurice Marchant 69 52:54 Sevenoaks AC 7.65 32
481 129 Vikki Russell 35 53:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.18 11
482 352 Terry Brightwell 69 53:00 Thanet RR 7.39 39
483 130 Jo Brynchett 52 53:08 Sittingbourne Str 30.65 Debut
484 131 Lois Wiggins 36 53:11 Petts Wood Runners 30.11 3
485 353 Paul Hills 67 53:15 Dartford H 7.12 26
486 132 Jenny Austin 40 53:30 Sevenoaks AC 29.57 11
487 133 Samantha Redmond 48 53:36 Maidstone H 29.03 2
488 134 Stacey Harrison 42 53:41 Istead & Ifield H 28.49 5
489 354 Geoff Goodwin 66 53:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.86 7
490 135 Kumiko Broadhurst 48 53:46 Petts Wood Runners 27.96 3
491 136 Sue Chivers 59 53:58 Paddock Wood AC 27.42 26
492 355 Simon Cowie 59 54:08 Bromley Vets AC 6.60 30
493 137 Emily Middleton 27 54:15 Sittingbourne Str 26.88 9
494 138 Emma Penfold 48 54:20 Sittingbourne Str 26.34 3
495 356 Alan Sullivan 58 54:23 Maidstone H 6.33 Debut
496 139 Rachel Bignell 46 54:25 Dartford RR 25.81 13
497 357 Bob Pullen 55 54:31 Canterbury H 6.07 70
498 140 Maria Ashlee 46 54:32 Sevenoaks AC 25.27 2
499 358 Ron Smith 77 54:34 Sittingbourne Str 5.80 81
500 359 Murray Spencer 57 54:48 Dartford RR 5.54 2
501 141 Diana Tilston 43 54:51 Paddock Wood AC 24.73 7
502 142 Hannah Maskell 37 54:57 Dartford RR 24.19 7
503 143 Joyce Bell 65 55:01 Istead & Ifield H 23.66 11
504 360 Roy Knight 66 55:04 Dartford RR 5.28 28
505 144 Wendy De Boick 65 55:22 Canterbury H 23.12 31
506 145 Joan Allen 54 55:24 Bromley Vets AC 22.58 9
507 146 Kate Anderson 33 55:27 Petts Wood Runners 22.04 2
508 147 Dawn Gibbons 53 55:31 Larkfield AC 21.51 23
509 148 Sharon Jenson 42 55:34 Dartford RR 20.97 4
510 361 Jon Langford 48 55:38 Dartford RR 5.01 3
511 149 Sheila Mylloch 54 55:46 Sittingbourne Str 20.43 Debut
512 362 Chris Hunt 58 55:47 New Eltham J 4.75 25
513 150 Kat Ford 32 55:56 Medway & Mstn AC 19.89 Debut
514 363 Eddie Broad 75 56:02 Larkfield AC 4.49 16
515 364 Liam Hayes 59 56:04 Gravesend RR & AC 4.22 50
516 151 Jackie Day 56 56:12 Istead & Ifield H 19.35 3
517 365 Michael Richardson 66 56:15 Dartford RR 3.96 106
518 152 Christine Moses 41 56:21 Maidstone H 18.82 Debut
519 153 Fay Oram 46 56:28 Istead & Ifield H 18.28 9
520 154 Judith Wheeler 30 56:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.74 19
521 366 Keith Harvey 48 56:31 Dartford RR 3.69 6
522 155 Vikki Walsh 35 56:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.20 2
523 367 Alan Caiels 49 57:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.43 4
524 156 Dawn Fassun 30 57:07 Maidstone H 16.67 Debut
525 157 Emily Walden 41 57:09 Dartford RR 16.13 5
526 158 Lisa Howson 28 57:17 Dartford RR 15.59 Debut
527 159 Scarlett Hayes 20 57:27 New Eltham J 15.05 7
528 160 Jackie Lister 58 57:28 Maidstone H 14.52 3
529 368 Roy Gooderson 60 57:30 Canterbury H 3.17 62
530 161 Kerry Dexter 49 57:52 Swanley & Dist AC 13.98 4
531 162 Jane Hadler 52 58:11 Canterbury H 13.44 Debut
532 163 Helen May 32 58:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.90 4
533 164 Sylvia Lewis 65 58:46 Sevenoaks AC 12.37 12
534 165 Janice Mitchell 59 58:48 Petts Wood Runners 11.83 4
535 369 John Leach 73 58:51 New Eltham J 2.90 61
536 166 Jackie Ganley 52 59:00 Bromley Vets AC 11.29 2
537 167 Anne Porritt 56 59:01 Bromley Vets AC 10.75 3
538 168 Barbara Baker 66 59:02 Bromley Vets AC 10.22 18
539 370 Graham Wright 67 59:08 Istead & Ifield H 2.64 Debut
540 371 Martin Pearson 40 59:09 Maidstone H 2.37 18
541 372 Mick Cox 72 59:19 Dartford H 2.11 12
542 169 Donna Grace 51 59:20 Sittingbourne Str 9.68 Debut
543 170 Angela Spencer 51 59:20 Dartford RR 9.14 2
544 373 Pete Granger 46 59:26 Gravesend RR & AC 1.85 20
545 374 Gary Groutage 57 1:00:03 Istead & Ifield H 1.58 11
546 171 Gillian Calliste 57 1:00:12 Istead & Ifield H 8.60 52
547 172 Natalie Price 51 1:00:13 Bromley Vets AC 8.06 5
548 173 Jeanette Elven 54 1:00:24 Bromley Vets AC 7.53 Debut
549 174 Dawn Granger 45 1:01:07 Gravesend RR & AC 6.99 27
550 175 Emma Kiluck 51 1:01:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.45 2
551 176 Kylie Petitt 29 1:01:31 Thanet RR 5.91 Debut
552 177 Karen Longley 48 1:01:45 Sittingbourne Str 5.38 3
553 375 Les Pullen 63 1:02:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.32 42
554 178 Helen Shears 44 1:02:07 Sittingbourne Str 4.84 3
555 179 Emma Higgins 39 1:02:24 Sittingbourne Str 4.30 2
556 376 Ben Sowden 36 1:02:52 Dartford RR 1.06 5
557 377 Les Humphrey 78 1:03:07 Bromley Vets AC 0.79 43
558 180 Debbie Glover 38 1:04:31 Maidstone H 3.76 Debut
559 378 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 84 1:06:24 Sevenoaks AC 0.53 17
560 181 Wendy Howes 58 1:07:21 Sittingbourne Str 3.23 Debut
561 182 Clare Fox 46 1:07:35 Sittingbourne Str 2.69 Debut
562 379 Peter Durey 27 1:09:09 Dartford H 0.26 2
563 183 Margaret Reidy 53 1:10:32 Deal Tri Club 2.15 27
564 184 Rebbecca Durey 30 1:11:30 Dartford H 1.61 Debut
565 185 Jan Giles 79 1:13:25 Istead & Ifield H 1.08 62
566 186 Lisa Smith 46 1:13:38 Istead & Ifield H 0.54 2