Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2017-2018

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2017-10-22 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
491 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Gregory Hills 32 32:23 Dartford H 100.00 6
2 2 Craig Sharp 43 32:33 Dartford H 99.69 23
3 3 James Mason 34 33:27 Sevenoaks AC 99.38 7
4 4 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 36 33:37 New Eltham J 99.08 59
5 5 Ed Peters 37 33:42 Maidstone H 98.77 Debut
6 6 Danny Gower 34 33:45 Dartford RR 98.46 10
7 7 Daniel Pyne 32 33:58 Dartford H 98.15 22
8 8 Connor Burford 20 34:04 Dartford H 97.85 29
9 9 Dylan Beaver 44 34:19 Dartford H 97.54 5
10 10 Chris Wyles 33 34:29 New Eltham J 97.23 30
11 11 Neill Wright 42 34:36 Medway & Mstn AC 96.92 5
12 12 Jonathan Hazell 30 34:41 Petts Wood Runners 96.62 Debut
13 13 Alex Horsley 40 35:03 Canterbury H 96.31 9
14 14 Luke Hooper 27 35:05 Maidstone H 96.00 Debut
15 15 Charles George 17 35:07 Paddock Wood AC 95.69 Debut
16 16 James Donaldson 27 35:19 Deal Tri Club 95.38 Debut
17 17 Tony Durey 54 35:25 Dartford H 95.08 72
18 18 Ross Chapman 31 35:31 Istead & Ifield H 94.77 10
19 19 Stuart McNally 40 35:34 Dartford H 94.46 6
20 20 Nick Varley 48 35:37 Dartford H 94.15 21
21 21 Danial St Martin 28 36:02 Maidstone H 93.85 2
22 22 Gavin Mackay 47 36:04 Petts Wood Runners 93.54 12
23 23 Neil Ayrton 55 36:10 Bromley Vets AC 93.23 11
24 24 Lloyd Nutley 37 36:13 Deal Tri Club 92.92 24
25 25 Chris Turner 49 36:16 Dartford H 92.62 4
26 26 Reegan Archer 17 36:21 Medway & Mstn AC 92.31 Debut
27 27 Jack Bradley 28 36:23 Thanet RR 92.00 Debut
28 28 Andy Nicoll 37 36:26 Sevenoaks AC 91.69 9
29 29 Fred Webb 51 36:26 Swanley & Dist AC 91.38 5
30 30 Kevin Chadwick 37 36:28 Petts Wood Runners 91.08 4
31 31 Paul Slater 47 36:29 Paddock Wood AC 90.77 Debut
32 32 Gavin Benson 21 36:30 Petts Wood Runners 90.46 Debut
33 33 Mark Champion 49 36:33 Istead & Ifield H 90.15 63
34 34 Jon Kennedy 38 36:34 Dartford H 89.85 12
35 35 Andy Ashlee 48 36:36 Sevenoaks AC 89.54 21
36 36 Andrew Milne 35 36:41 Sevenoaks AC 89.23 11
37 37 John Barnard 34 36:49 Deal Tri Club 88.92 5
38 38 Tom Medhurst 40 36:56 Petts Wood Runners 88.62 2
39 39 James Ridger 38 37:04 Paddock Wood AC 88.31 42
40 40 Clive Gigney 37 37:08 Paddock Wood AC 88.00 Debut
41 41 Adam Elston 45 37:10 Canterbury H 87.69 4
42 42 Matt Field 29 37:11 Larkfield AC 87.38 5
43 43 Daniel Selman 45 37:12 Petts Wood Runners 87.08 3
44 44 Andy Noble 53 37:14 Dartford RR 86.77 15
45 45 Gavin Kitchingham 50 37:16 Bromley Vets AC 86.46 26
46 1 Renata McDonnell 43 37:17 Deal Tri Club 100.00 6
47 46 Andy Swan 47 37:21 Deal Tri Club 86.15 17
48 47 Steve Tugwell 37 37:27 Canterbury H 85.85 Debut
49 48 Edmond Grobel 38 37:29 Sevenoaks AC 85.54 3
50 49 Lee Lintern 37 37:32 Sevenoaks AC 85.23 26
51 50 Robert Whittaker 56 37:33 Sittingbourne Str 84.92 19
52 51 Mark Simmonds 51 37:35 Istead & Ifield H 84.62 9
53 52 James Baker 52 37:37 Sevenoaks AC 84.31 16
54 53 Steve Chivers 39 37:38 Paddock Wood AC 84.00 6
55 54 Lucas Taylor-Costin 18 37:40 Dartford H 83.69 Debut
56 55 Steve Wright 48 37:42 Paddock Wood AC 83.38 Debut
57 56 Tony Piper 52 37:44 Dartford RR 83.08 38
58 57 Alun Rodgers 51 37:49 Medway & Mstn AC 82.77 85
59 58 Daniel Witt 42 37:53 Sevenoaks AC 82.46 40
60 59 Richard Derereux 25 37:54 Deal Tri Club 82.15 Debut
61 60 Paul Dawes 45 37:55 Dartford H 81.85 14
62 61 Jimmy George 36 37:55 Sevenoaks AC 81.54 Debut
63 2 Anoushka Johnson 43 38:01 Dartford H 99.40 21
64 62 Mark Hooker 25 38:02 Maidstone H 81.23 Debut
65 63 Michael Bowley 21 38:04 Petts Wood Runners 80.92 4
66 64 Lee Cooper 36 38:07 Larkfield AC 80.62 5
67 65 David Sampson 57 38:09 Paddock Wood AC 80.31 11
68 66 Russell Crane 35 38:14 Sevenoaks AC 80.00 Debut
69 67 Keith Brown 46 38:18 Sevenoaks AC 79.69 11
70 68 Leigh Longhurst 31 38:24 New Eltham J 79.38 Debut
71 69 Daniel Longhurst 35 38:25 Maidstone H 79.08 2
72 70 James McHattie 32 38:26 Dartford RR 78.77 24
73 71 Andrew Archer 47 38:28 Istead & Ifield H 78.46 83
74 72 Jason Gardiner 43 38:33 Maidstone H 78.15 7
75 73 Nick Curtis 31 38:40 New Eltham J 77.85 41
76 74 Wim Van Vuuren 48 38:41 Canterbury H 77.54 36
77 75 Stuart Nicholson 41 38:46 Swanley & Dist AC 77.23 40
78 76 Fiouse Corbeil 45 38:50 Canterbury H 76.92 Debut
79 77 Andrew Mead 48 38:55 Sevenoaks AC 76.62 29
80 78 Steve Dipre 50 38:59 New Eltham J 76.31 40
81 79 Jamie Fernandes 31 39:01 Petts Wood Runners 76.00 19
82 80 David Valenti 28 39:01 Sittingbourne Str 75.69 12
83 81 Ian Sutherland 43 39:02 Paddock Wood AC 75.38 3
84 82 Beau Lobegeiger 27 39:06 New Eltham J 75.08 4
85 83 Paul McAuliffe 62 39:07 Larkfield AC 74.77 4
86 84 Lawrence Robinson 31 39:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.46 Debut
87 85 Gary Smith 36 39:10 Petts Wood Runners 74.15 3
88 86 Peter Buckingham 49 39:11 Paddock Wood AC 73.85 70
89 87 Andy Phillips 54 39:12 Canterbury H 73.54 18
90 88 Phil Garrod 36 39:15 Gravesend RR & AC 73.23 Debut
91 3 Nicola Susans 37 39:17 Larkfield AC 98.80 73
92 89 Mike Murdoch 50 39:18 Maidstone H 72.92 80
93 4 Jacqui O'Reilly 33 39:20 Sevenoaks AC 98.19 2
94 90 Steve Jarvis 45 39:24 Dartford RR 72.62 42
95 5 Hannah Roberts 36 39:26 Petts Wood Runners 97.59 22
96 91 Martin Alexander 46 39:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.31 Debut
97 92 Don Lawless 53 39:32 Maidstone H 72.00 19
98 93 Mike Abousselam 61 39:35 Bromley Vets AC 71.69 22
99 94 David Thornby 66 39:38 Maidstone H 71.38 59
100 6 Charlotte Bates 29 39:40 Maidstone H 96.99 2
101 95 Mike Baron 58 39:45 Swanley & Dist AC 71.08 62
102 96 Alastair Clifford 28 39:48 Deal Tri Club 70.77 3
103 7 Emily Kent 29 39:50 Dartford RR 96.39 17
104 97 Michael McCarthy 52 39:51 Sevenoaks AC 70.46 21
105 98 Kev Brown 58 39:54 Deal Tri Club 70.15 45
106 99 Nick Denbow 52 39:56 Paddock Wood AC 69.85 Debut
107 8 Laura Portway 34 40:05 New Eltham J 95.78 30
108 100 Prem Konieczny 39 40:09 Dartford RR 69.54 Debut
109 101 Christian Saville 37 40:12 Petts Wood Runners 69.23 Debut
110 102 Andrew Eastment 57 40:14 New Eltham J 68.92 36
111 103 Stephen Robson 52 40:21 Petts Wood Runners 68.62 20
112 104 Peter Fisher 48 40:24 Petts Wood Runners 68.31 7
113 105 David Ringrose 47 40:26 Dartford RR 68.00 62
114 106 Russell Buchanan 45 40:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.69 43
115 107 Steven Caller 26 40:31 Dartford H 67.38 12
116 108 Elliot Stokes 34 40:38 Sittingbourne Str 67.08 Debut
117 109 David Unsworth 44 40:41 Dartford H 66.77 2
118 110 Matthew Burley 36 40:41 Larkfield AC 66.46 8
119 111 Alan Lewis 51 40:45 Sevenoaks AC 66.15 4
120 112 Mike Poppy 51 40:46 Sittingbourne Str 65.85 88
121 113 Andy Evans 47 40:54 Sevenoaks AC 65.54 35
122 9 Renate Blacker 48 40:55 Swanley & Dist AC 95.18 19
123 114 John Gurney 60 40:57 Petts Wood Runners 65.23 23
124 115 Andrew Longhurst 34 40:59 Istead & Ifield H 64.92 Debut
125 116 Andy Mahon 39 41:00 Dartford RR 64.62 16
126 117 Jon Ives 49 41:01 Dartford H 64.31 15
127 118 Matt Bullen 52 41:02 Bromley Vets AC 64.00 4
128 119 James Lampert 43 41:03 Maidstone H 63.69 8
129 10 Heather Fitzmaurice 47 41:04 Sevenoaks AC 94.58 65
130 120 Peter Butler 59 41:05 Dartford RR 63.38 65
131 121 Jack Harding 32 41:05 Petts Wood Runners 63.08 5
132 122 Antony Mitchell 41 41:10 Petts Wood Runners 62.77 4
133 123 Colin Bates 56 41:12 Dartford H 62.46 15
134 124 Martyn Earl 37 41:16 Maidstone H 62.15 49
135 125 Giles Wolffe 47 41:17 Swanley & Dist AC 61.85 2
136 126 Johnny Gill 54 41:23 Petts Wood Runners 61.54 8
137 127 Mick Brockwell 53 41:25 Bromley Vets AC 61.23 Debut
138 128 Tim Thirkettle 57 41:26 Thanet RR 60.92 5
139 11 Laura Douse 34 41:28 Paddock Wood AC 93.98 23
140 129 Ken Rains 59 41:30 Larkfield AC 60.62 Debut
141 130 Lyndon Gurr 55 41:34 Maidstone H 60.31 59
142 131 Chris Harvey 41 41:41 Larkfield AC 60.00 Debut
143 12 Vanesa Gilmartin 42 41:41 Sevenoaks AC 93.37 Debut
144 132 John Day 31 41:44 Deal Tri Club 59.69 6
145 133 Jordan Watts 24 41:48 Medway & Mstn AC 59.38 Debut
146 134 Steven Stockwell 40 41:49 Dartford H 59.08 13
147 135 Kelvin Archer 51 41:51 Medway & Mstn AC 58.77 4
148 136 Jason Furminger 51 41:53 Canterbury H 58.46 25
149 13 Ann Fuller 51 41:54 Dartford RR 92.77 52
150 137 Tim Bell 47 41:56 Istead & Ifield H 58.15 8
151 138 Paul Hiles 56 41:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.85 42
152 139 Nigel Bulmer 52 41:58 Bromley Vets AC 57.54 11
153 140 Keith Bygrave 44 42:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.23 12
154 14 Nicole Bonnet 42 42:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 92.17 13
155 141 Simon Perry 37 42:16 Maidstone H 56.92 Debut
156 142 Ethan Jacob 17 42:19 Dartford H 56.62 Debut
157 143 David Ballard 54 42:22 Dartford RR 56.31 12
158 15 Julie Stoppani 54 42:26 Maidstone H 91.57 71
159 16 Lynne Champion 48 42:28 Istead & Ifield H 90.96 49
160 144 Darren Harger 44 42:29 Istead & Ifield H 56.00 2
161 145 Terry Felvus 33 42:33 Dartford RR 55.69 3
162 146 Andrew Breese 43 42:34 Petts Wood Runners 55.38 21
163 147 Paul Draper 46 42:36 Larkfield AC 55.08 7
164 148 Malcolm Parsons 51 42:37 Swanley & Dist AC 54.77 31
165 149 Andrew Rackham 44 42:39 Sevenoaks AC 54.46 16
166 150 David Cheeseman 51 42:41 New Eltham J 54.15 14
167 151 John Crockford 49 42:42 Gravesend RR & AC 53.85 20
168 17 Lyndsey Ritchie 39 42:44 Paddock Wood AC 90.36 Debut
169 152 Stephen Forshaw 48 42:45 Thanet RR 53.54 35
170 153 Martin Nicholls 57 42:46 Dartford RR 53.23 45
171 154 Richey Estcourt 40 42:51 Dartford RR 52.92 6
172 18 Annie Rebindaine 31 42:58 Larkfield AC 89.76 5
173 19 Sarah Cronin 25 43:04 Dartford RR 89.16 8
174 155 Scott Reeves 22 43:04 Petts Wood Runners 52.62 2
175 156 Michael White 54 43:09 Maidstone H 52.31 55
176 157 Fred Graham 53 43:14 Dartford H 52.00 Debut
177 158 Tony Waldron 50 43:16 Sevenoaks AC 51.69 18
178 159 Keith Bishop 49 43:18 Dartford RR 51.38 Debut
179 160 James Pamplin 38 43:26 Sittingbourne Str 51.08 11
180 161 Andy Mills 46 43:27 Maidstone H 50.77 Debut
181 20 Bonnie Maugey 20 43:29 Dartford H 88.55 14
182 162 John Tolhurst 63 43:31 Paddock Wood AC 50.46 20
183 21 Pauline Dalton 53 43:34 Sevenoaks AC 87.95 38
184 163 Sean Rodwell 29 43:34 Medway & Mstn AC 50.15 2
185 22 Barbara Wenman 59 43:39 Canterbury H 87.35 73
187 164 Robert Wells 29 43:41 Dartford RR 49.85 2
188 165 Tom Woodcock 24 43:43 New Eltham J 49.54 8
189 166 Sean Gurney 27 43:47 Petts Wood Runners 49.23 Debut
190 167 James Wall 24 43:51 Petts Wood Runners 48.92 Debut
191 168 Paul Holland 51 43:52 Maidstone H 48.62 53
192 169 Gareth Stewart 31 43:54 Dartford RR 48.31 Debut
193 170 Mark Ransom 43 43:56 Sittingbourne Str 48.00 21
194 171 Daren Parris 49 43:57 Canterbury H 47.69 11
195 172 John Diamante 45 43:58 Bromley Vets AC 47.38 6
196 23 Kathryn Suckling 47 44:04 Petts Wood Runners 86.75 10
197 173 Mike Reeves 52 44:05 Petts Wood Runners 47.08 13
198 174 Peter Johnson 40 44:09 Maidstone H 46.77 Debut
199 175 Steve Burgess 39 44:09 Dartford H 46.46 8
200 24 Tina Nairn 41 44:10 Bromley Vets AC 86.14 2
201 176 Peter Howe 65 44:10 Bromley Vets AC 46.15 12
202 177 Gary Hadfield 52 44:11 Dartford RR 45.85 9
203 178 Steve Smith 58 44:17 Bromley Vets AC 45.54 11
204 179 James Moss 49 44:18 Larkfield AC 45.23 Debut
205 180 Paul Whittaker-Measor 29 44:18 Istead & Ifield H 44.92 4
206 25 Agata Kasprzyk 30 44:19 New Eltham J 85.54 8
207 26 Charlotte Wood 22 44:20 Dartford RR 84.94 16
208 181 Robert Lenihan 34 44:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.62 4
209 27 Natalia Peskareva 38 44:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.34 8
210 182 Jay Browne 44 44:31 Dartford H 44.31 20
211 183 Tony Horlock 56 44:32 Sevenoaks AC 44.00 7
212 28 Sally Kyle 43 44:40 Dartford RR 83.73 12
213 29 Jenny Neal 47 44:43 New Eltham J 83.13 73
214 30 Jackie King 46 44:44 Istead & Ifield H 82.53 19
215 184 Alec Martin 39 44:44 Dartford RR 43.69 3
216 185 Paul Strachan 48 44:48 Petts Wood Runners 43.38 2
217 186 Paul Mace 44 44:52 Paddock Wood AC 43.08 9
218 187 Martin Flynn 37 44:56 Gravesend RR & AC 42.77 11
219 31 Deb Parris 49 44:58 Canterbury H 81.93 10
220 188 John Tilston 42 45:03 Paddock Wood AC 42.46 17
221 32 Carol Marsh 57 45:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.33 7
222 33 Lisa Reid 25 45:05 Dartford H 80.72 19
223 34 Emma McCabe 37 45:09 Canterbury H 80.12 7
224 189 Andy Dunmall 51 45:11 Swanley & Dist AC 42.15 60
225 190 Ross Harding 28 45:13 New Eltham J 41.85 Debut
226 191 Bill Phelps 57 45:15 New Eltham J 41.54 36
227 192 Mark Burgess 57 45:16 Petts Wood Runners 41.23 6
228 193 David Hutchinson 63 45:23 Maidstone H 40.92 12
229 35 Maria Hjorth 51 45:25 New Eltham J 79.52 7
230 194 Ian Bauly 37 45:28 Petts Wood Runners 40.62 2
231 195 Martin Charlton 64 45:32 Istead & Ifield H 40.31 13
232 196 Mark Jenkinson 46 45:36 New Eltham J 40.00 3
233 197 Mark Wenman 63 45:41 Canterbury H 39.69 71
234 198 Jamie Bushnell 30 45:46 Dartford H 39.38 8
235 36 Stephanie Wood 52 45:47 Dartford H 78.92 48
236 199 Paul Graves 51 45:48 Paddock Wood AC 39.08 10
237 37 Sally George 36 45:49 Istead & Ifield H 78.31 32
238 200 Ian Martin 36 45:50 Dartford RR 38.77 15
239 201 Daniel Smith 29 45:53 Istead & Ifield H 38.46 Debut
240 202 Robin Heel 61 45:55 Gravesend RR & AC 38.15 69
241 203 Simon Poole 51 45:57 Paddock Wood AC 37.85 7
242 204 Nigel Kent 56 45:58 New Eltham J 37.54 63
243 205 Graham Brown 54 45:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.23 5
244 206 Craig Peake 58 46:00 Maidstone H 36.92 59
245 38 Kay Zhang 46 46:00 Swanley & Dist AC 77.71 13
246 207 Gary Hopkins 56 46:04 New Eltham J 36.62 14
247 208 Simon Hallpike 64 46:04 Sevenoaks AC 36.31 43
248 209 Graham Wilsher 49 46:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.00 42
249 39 Eleanor Jones 35 46:07 Petts Wood Runners 77.11 2
250 210 Adrian Bennet 46 46:17 New Eltham J 35.69 6
251 211 Adam Cowper-Smith 58 46:22 Canterbury H 35.38 13
252 212 Jonathan Bottomer 51 46:23 Petts Wood Runners 35.08 5
253 213 Joe Hicks 64 46:25 Canterbury H 34.77 52
254 214 Andy Farrant 61 46:30 Canterbury H 34.46 59
255 215 Martin Wisdom 56 46:31 New Eltham J 34.15 70
256 40 Claire Greenaway 32 46:32 Thanet RR 76.51 10
257 41 Laura Elvin 24 46:34 Petts Wood Runners 75.90 Debut
258 216 Stephen Hollands 59 46:43 Deal Tri Club 33.85 11
259 42 Sue Little 48 46:43 Deal Tri Club 75.30 23
260 217 Andy Long 59 46:44 Larkfield AC 33.54 17
261 218 Michael Philpot 55 46:48 Thanet RR 33.23 6
262 219 Darren Culverwell 44 46:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.92 Debut
263 43 Sarah Shewell 58 46:53 Sevenoaks AC 74.70 96
264 220 Steve Ball 50 46:54 Istead & Ifield H 32.62 14
265 221 Han Sun 35 46:59 Bromley Vets AC 32.31 Debut
266 222 Jeremy Benson 57 46:59 Petts Wood Runners 32.00 2
267 44 Fiona Buckingham 49 47:06 Paddock Wood AC 74.10 66
268 223 Russell Smart 46 47:09 Istead & Ifield H 31.69 8
269 45 Bridget Macedonski 53 47:09 Bromley Vets AC 73.49 22
270 46 Emma Brown 40 47:12 Dartford RR 72.89 2
271 224 Julian Edmonds 52 47:17 Petts Wood Runners 31.38 2
272 225 Jim Peters 56 47:20 Bromley Vets AC 31.08 54
273 226 Jan Baltruschat 57 47:21 New Eltham J 30.77 15
274 47 Denise Rose 55 47:27 Dartford H 72.29 Debut
275 227 John Wilkins 66 47:29 Istead & Ifield H 30.46 7
276 228 Oliver Northrop 44 47:33 Thanet RR 30.15 15
277 229 Paul Dryden 51 47:35 Petts Wood Runners 29.85 3
278 48 Debbie Austin 38 47:36 Maidstone H 71.69 Debut
279 230 Graham Dwyer 45 47:37 Sevenoaks AC 29.54 Debut
280 231 Simon Riley 54 47:37 New Eltham J 29.23 60
281 232 Jon Vann 61 47:41 Canterbury H 28.92 11
282 49 Sara Sutton 47 47:44 Thanet RR 71.08 3
283 233 Steve Reynolds 58 47:44 Canterbury H 28.62 76
284 234 Bohdan Rainczuk 56 47:48 Maidstone H 28.31 34
285 50 Gillian Selman 44 47:48 Petts Wood Runners 70.48 6
286 51 Louise Maillardet 42 47:52 New Eltham J 69.88 Debut
287 235 John Gillis 59 47:53 Istead & Ifield H 28.00 68
288 52 Tessa Hales 36 47:54 Dartford H 69.28 Debut
289 236 David Edwards 39 47:58 Maidstone H 27.69 Debut
290 53 Victoria Wright 27 48:00 Istead & Ifield H 68.67 Debut
291 54 Vikki Baker 41 48:01 Sittingbourne Str 68.07 11
292 55 Halyey Breathwick 30 48:05 Maidstone H 67.47 Debut
293 237 Michael Boddy 53 48:06 Swanley & Dist AC 27.38 58
294 238 Malcolm McKen 51 48:06 Petts Wood Runners 27.08 4
295 239 Adrian Neaves 47 48:08 Thanet RR 26.77 6
296 240 Steven Clark 64 48:10 Canterbury H 26.46 101
297 56 Angie Holmes 33 48:10 Larkfield AC 66.87 10
298 57 Monica Lungu 48 48:18 Petts Wood Runners 66.27 5
299 241 Craig Wickes 50 48:20 Swanley & Dist AC 26.15 24
300 242 Ben Aspland 44 48:24 Maidstone H 25.85 24
301 58 Janet Murray 43 48:26 Istead & Ifield H 65.66 2
302 243 Simon Barker 46 48:30 Paddock Wood AC 25.54 Debut
303 59 Carrie Hitchman 38 48:33 Larkfield AC 65.06 6
304 244 Ivon Whitmore 64 48:34 Medway & Mstn AC 25.23 96
305 60 Marion Van Lille 32 48:35 Sevenoaks AC 64.46 Debut
306 245 Peter Godbee 66 48:37 Swanley & Dist AC 24.92 81
307 61 Lucy Tregear 48 48:38 New Eltham J 63.86 Debut
308 62 Louise Tarsky 28 48:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.25 2
309 246 David Hutton 56 48:41 Larkfield AC 24.62 3
310 247 Sam Cole 31 48:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.31 6
311 248 Nigel Hewson 56 48:46 Petts Wood Runners 24.00 2
312 249 Lyndon Collins 67 48:57 Sevenoaks AC 23.69 61
313 63 Alex Cooper 45 49:00 Dartford RR 62.65 20
314 250 Geoff Kitchener 67 49:02 Sevenoaks AC 23.38 65
315 251 Nello Lorenzotti 59 49:05 New Eltham J 23.08 22
316 252 Peter Yarlett 65 49:07 Canterbury H 22.77 39
317 253 Rob Peers 52 49:10 Sevenoaks AC 22.46 22
318 254 David Moore 48 49:12 Maidstone H 22.15 50
319 64 Julie Greene 46 49:17 Sittingbourne Str 62.05 31
320 255 Brian Sidell 53 49:19 Dartford RR 21.85 28
321 256 Gareth Dowling 54 49:22 Bromley Vets AC 21.54 Debut
322 65 Ellie Arbuckle 49 49:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.45 Debut
323 66 Steph Bancroft 49 49:26 Canterbury H 60.84 Debut
324 67 Mandy Barker 44 49:27 Paddock Wood AC 60.24 Debut
325 257 David Wright 51 49:32 Gravesend RR & AC 21.23 79
326 258 Daniel Green 34 49:33 Istead & Ifield H 20.92 Debut
327 259 Glen Baker 31 49:35 Larkfield AC 20.62 2
328 68 Kate Evan-Jones 57 49:36 New Eltham J 59.64 6
329 260 Joe Regan 66 49:40 New Eltham J 20.31 59
330 69 Sarah Regan 46 49:41 Bromley Vets AC 59.04 17
331 70 Wendy Smith 59 49:42 Canterbury H 58.43 55
332 261 Scott Shurmer 46 49:42 Maidstone H 20.00 5
333 71 Julie Unitt 58 49:43 New Eltham J 57.83 42
334 262 Mark McMillan 47 49:43 Dartford H 19.69 Debut
335 263 Harley Clark-Hurren 37 49:45 Dartford H 19.38 8
336 72 Clare Wiseman 51 49:52 Deal Tri Club 57.23 46
337 73 Laura Stables 42 49:53 Petts Wood Runners 56.63 7
338 264 Geoff Burston 68 49:55 Canterbury H 19.08 6
339 74 Amanda Rogers 39 49:55 Maidstone H 56.02 8
340 75 Anne Unseld 68 49:58 Bromley Vets AC 55.42 50
341 265 Ron Carr 66 50:00 Paddock Wood AC 18.77 Debut
342 266 Paul Daniels 55 50:04 Petts Wood Runners 18.46 Debut
343 267 Phil Wyard 55 50:06 Canterbury H 18.15 31
344 268 Paul Valenti 54 50:09 Sittingbourne Str 17.85 8
345 76 Elizabeth Ives 50 50:12 Dartford H 54.82 15
346 77 Renee Young 46 50:13 Dartford H 54.22 9
347 269 Tony Savage 63 50:24 Canterbury H 17.54 31
348 270 Sean McGranaghan 61 50:26 New Eltham J 17.23 67
349 78 Claudia Bates 17 50:28 Dartford H 53.61 Debut
350 271 Barry Bell 69 50:36 Istead & Ifield H 16.92 68
351 79 Anna Willard 44 50:37 Swanley & Dist AC 53.01 35
352 80 Eileen Hudson 50 50:38 Gravesend RR & AC 52.41 Debut
353 272 Stephen Chandler 60 50:41 Larkfield AC 16.62 2
354 273 Daniel Judd 21 50:55 Sittingbourne Str 16.31 Debut
355 81 Lottie Curtis 42 51:00 Larkfield AC 51.81 10
356 274 Peter Ratcliffe 67 51:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.00 19
357 82 Karen Thorne 60 51:15 Canterbury H 51.20 Debut
358 275 Dave Martin 68 51:17 Deal Tri Club 15.69 42
359 276 Andrew Richardson 31 51:20 Thanet RR 15.38 Debut
360 83 Abigail Cardwell 24 51:20 Thanet RR 50.60 Debut
361 277 Steve Russell 70 51:21 Medway & Mstn AC 15.08 13
362 84 Lidia Hill 41 51:22 Canterbury H 50.00 Debut
363 85 Sally Howson 48 51:33 Maidstone H 49.40 14
364 278 Paul Hemsley 55 51:35 Bromley Vets AC 14.77 18
365 279 Gavin Malloch 60 51:36 Sittingbourne Str 14.46 8
366 280 Clive Fisher 36 51:40 Swanley & Dist AC 14.15 Debut
367 281 Anthony Diaz 51 51:41 Sittingbourne Str 13.85 Debut
368 86 Emma Hodson 39 51:47 New Eltham J 48.80 17
369 282 Spencer Davis 44 51:49 Petts Wood Runners 13.54 3
370 283 Peter Cane 62 51:53 New Eltham J 13.23 43
371 87 Sue Beecham 56 51:54 Istead & Ifield H 48.19 40
372 88 Barbara Ockenden 64 51:56 Istead & Ifield H 47.59 25
373 284 Colin Blackman 58 52:00 Istead & Ifield H 12.92 Debut
374 89 Becca Crowe 56 52:00 Sevenoaks AC 46.99 9
375 285 Richard Dunstan 66 52:02 Petts Wood Runners 12.62 5
376 286 Gordon Cooper 60 52:05 Larkfield AC 12.31 4
377 90 Helen Fooks 46 52:07 Istead & Ifield H 46.39 28
378 287 Dave Field 61 52:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.00 30
379 91 Linsey Hopkins 47 52:17 Petts Wood Runners 45.78 10
380 92 Happy Fisher 41 52:24 Sevenoaks AC 45.18 45
381 93 Jo Manser 47 52:30 Canterbury H 44.58 7
382 288 Alan Jackaman 68 52:32 New Eltham J 11.69 16
383 289 Alex Valentino 56 52:32 Dartford H 11.38 7
384 94 Betty Foggitt 48 52:40 Bromley Vets AC 43.98 4
385 95 Natalie Compton 37 52:43 Petts Wood Runners 43.37 6
386 96 Stacey Crocker 42 52:44 Swanley & Dist AC 42.77 6
387 97 Jackie Harraway 51 52:44 Maidstone H 42.17 9
388 290 Angus Bennison 53 52:48 Larkfield AC 11.08 3
389 98 Sarah Monk 47 52:49 Istead & Ifield H 41.57 Debut
390 99 Liz Delamain 47 52:52 Petts Wood Runners 40.96 2
391 100 Fiona Hemsley 58 52:53 Bromley Vets AC 40.36 11
392 101 Kayley Loft 31 52:54 Dartford RR 39.76 Debut
393 291 Roger Harris 62 52:54 Bromley Vets AC 10.77 35
394 292 James Fitzmaurice 75 53:11 Sevenoaks AC 10.46 62
395 293 Gary Cambridge 53 53:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.15 16
396 102 Megan Davis 19 53:18 Dartford RR 39.16 5
397 103 Kimi Turn 26 53:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.55 Debut
398 294 Simon Burton 48 53:22 Thanet RR 9.85 40
399 104 Tania Yates 56 53:27 Istead & Ifield H 37.95 21
400 105 Victoria Ingamells 45 53:28 Swanley & Dist AC 37.35 15
401 295 Steve Walker 62 53:36 New Eltham J 9.54 89
402 296 Owen Jones 46 53:42 Swanley & Dist AC 9.23 5
403 106 Nathalie Mitchell 35 53:42 Petts Wood Runners 36.75 2
404 107 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 53 53:50 Istead & Ifield H 36.14 23
405 108 Cassie Murray 34 53:56 Dartford RR 35.54 15
406 109 Emily Middleton 27 54:02 Sittingbourne Str 34.94 8
407 110 Liane Cook 52 54:02 Swanley & Dist AC 34.34 Debut
408 297 Kevin Blake 55 54:12 Larkfield AC 8.92 4
409 111 Kathy Hollands 59 54:18 Deal Tri Club 33.73 Debut
410 298 Tony Unseld 72 54:28 Bromley Vets AC 8.62 30
411 112 Claire May 51 54:31 Dartford RR 33.13 20
412 113 Helen Graves 32 54:33 Dartford RR 32.53 23
413 299 Lionel Stielow 68 54:40 Sevenoaks AC 8.31 4
414 114 Caroline Judge 44 54:51 Dartford RR 31.93 6
415 115 Melissa Ferns 51 55:00 Paddock Wood AC 31.33 8
416 300 Maurice Marchant 69 55:07 Sevenoaks AC 8.00 31
417 116 Lorna Baker 46 55:08 Sevenoaks AC 30.72 Debut
418 117 Janet Littlejohn 52 55:08 Petts Wood Runners 30.12 5
419 301 Damian Luckman 43 55:11 Swanley & Dist AC 7.69 Debut
420 302 Paul Hills 67 55:19 Dartford H 7.38 25
421 303 Vic Withey 68 55:28 Dartford RR 7.08 96
422 118 Fiona Abiola-Musa 46 55:29 Petts Wood Runners 29.52 2
423 304 Daryl Lucas 52 55:32 Istead & Ifield H 6.77 23
424 305 Bob Tidmarsh 57 55:39 Swanley & Dist AC 6.46 25
425 306 Chris Hunt 58 55:50 New Eltham J 6.15 24
426 119 Kumiko Broadhurst 48 55:52 Petts Wood Runners 28.92 2
427 120 Kerry Arbuckle 45 55:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.31 Debut
428 121 Sue Chivers 59 55:58 Paddock Wood AC 27.71 25
429 122 Lorraine Lyons 50 56:04 Deal Tri Club 27.11 25
430 123 Joan Allen 54 56:08 Bromley Vets AC 26.51 8
431 307 Grant Woodman 62 56:11 Maidstone H 5.85 21
432 308 Terry Brightwell 69 56:16 Thanet RR 5.54 38
433 309 Nigel Read 67 56:25 Medway & Mstn AC 5.23 26
434 124 Julia Hermitage 41 56:28 Thanet RR 25.90 2
435 125 Leisa Foad 47 56:39 Canterbury H 25.30 6
436 310 Graham Pearson 45 56:47 Maidstone H 4.92 14
437 126 Sally Callaghan 60 56:49 Istead & Ifield H 24.70 4
438 311 John Hartley 71 56:53 Canterbury H 4.62 74
439 127 Emma Penfold 48 56:54 Sittingbourne Str 24.10 2
440 312 Chris Summers 47 56:55 Petts Wood Runners 4.31 3
441 128 Rachel Bignell 46 57:00 Dartford RR 23.49 12
442 129 Carey Laughland 45 57:08 Istead & Ifield H 22.89 Debut
443 130 Sandra Barbuti 52 57:09 Istead & Ifield H 22.29 55
444 131 Samantha Redmond 48 57:16 Maidstone H 21.69 Debut
445 132 Joyce Bell 65 57:18 Istead & Ifield H 21.08 10
446 133 Alison John 50 57:39 Bromley Vets AC 20.48 Debut
447 134 Dianne Cooper 53 57:51 Dartford RR 19.88 29
448 135 Dawn Gibbons 53 57:54 Larkfield AC 19.28 22
449 136 Lorraine Smith 50 57:58 Dartford RR 18.67 10
450 313 Michael Richardson 66 58:05 Dartford RR 4.00 105
451 137 Scarlett Hayes 19 58:11 New Eltham J 18.07 6
452 138 Maggie Chapmen 50 58:21 Larkfield AC 17.47 Debut
453 314 Eddie Broad 75 58:24 Larkfield AC 3.69 15
454 315 Bob Pullen 55 58:28 Canterbury H 3.38 69
455 139 Diana Tilston 42 58:28 Paddock Wood AC 16.87 6
456 316 Murray Spencer 57 58:31 Dartford RR 3.08 Debut
457 140 Margaret Harris 59 58:34 Istead & Ifield H 16.27 Debut
458 141 Janet Morgan 59 59:12 Thanet RR 15.66 4
459 317 Matt Wright 30 59:16 Maidstone H 2.77 2
460 142 Jackie Day 56 59:27 Istead & Ifield H 15.06 2
461 143 Jackie Lister 58 59:47 Maidstone H 14.46 2
462 144 Kate Anderson 32 59:53 Petts Wood Runners 13.86 Debut
463 318 Leslie Stone 48 1:00:17 Paddock Wood AC 2.46 Debut
464 145 Sharon Jenson 42 1:00:35 Dartford RR 13.25 3
465 146 Gillian Calliste 57 1:00:53 Istead & Ifield H 12.65 51
466 319 Chris Barnett 67 1:01:05 Swanley & Dist AC 2.15 4
467 147 Mandy Green 51 1:01:06 Istead & Ifield H 12.05 Debut
468 148 Angela Spencer 51 1:01:20 Dartford RR 11.45 Debut
469 149 Janet Simms 50 1:01:26 Bromley Vets AC 10.84 14
471 150 Wendy Tung 58 1:02:02 Petts Wood Runners 10.24 5
472 151 Jane Elder 61 1:02:15 Canterbury H 9.64 3
473 152 Emma Kiluck 51 1:02:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.04 Debut
474 153 Amy Fisher 31 1:02:52 Swanley & Dist AC 8.43 Debut
475 320 Gary Groutage 57 1:02:55 Istead & Ifield H 1.85 10
476 154 Janice Mitchell 59 1:03:13 Petts Wood Runners 7.83 3
477 155 Helen Shears 44 1:03:32 Sittingbourne Str 7.23 2
478 156 Jill Cozens 57 1:03:34 Bromley Vets AC 6.63 Debut
479 321 John Leach 73 1:03:37 New Eltham J 1.54 60
480 157 Emma Higgins 39 1:03:38 Sittingbourne Str 6.02 Debut
481 322 Pete Granger 46 1:04:46 Gravesend RR & AC 1.23 19
482 323 Graham Green 63 1:04:55 Istead & Ifield H 0.92 Debut
483 158 Bridget Howe 59 1:05:44 Bromley Vets AC 5.42 5
484 159 Sarah Davis 48 1:06:01 Petts Wood Runners 4.82 Debut
485 324 Les Pullen 62 1:06:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.62 41
486 160 Sita Dawson 49 1:06:18 Swanley & Dist AC 4.22 Debut
487 325 Les Humphrey 77 1:07:53 Bromley Vets AC 0.31 42
488 161 Jacqueline Boddy 53 1:11:01 Swanley & Dist AC 3.61 4
489 162 Sue Penman 55 1:12:04 Dartford RR 3.01 Debut
490 163 Jane Burrett 55 1:12:05 Dartford RR 2.41 3
491 164 Dawn Granger 45 1:13:16 Gravesend RR & AC 1.81 26
492 165 Jan Giles 78 1:13:43 Istead & Ifield H 1.20 61
493 166 Lisa Smith 46 1:15:02 Istead & Ifield H 0.60 Debut