Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2016-2017

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2017-01-29 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
356 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Ed Bovingdon 28 30:20 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 3
2 2 Kieran Hughes 20 30:52 Dartford H 99.59 4
3 3 Chris Biddle 35 31:13 Dartford H 99.19 23
4 4 Colin Tricker 35 31:23 Paddock Wood AC 98.78 22
5 5 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 35 31:35 New Eltham J 98.37 58
6 6 Daniel Pyne 31 31:54 Dartford H 97.97 20
7 7 Gareth Evans 30 32:23 Dartford H 97.56 4
8 8 Yiannis Christodoulou 33 32:25 Canterbury H 97.15 20
9 9 Dave Hall 51 32:28 Dartford H 96.75 9
10 10 Gavin Mackay 46 32:41 Petts Wood Runners 96.34 10
11 11 John Whittaker 30 32:45 Gravesend RR & AC 95.93 4
12 12 Paul Jones 38 32:51 Istead & Ifield H 95.53 9
13 13 Daniel Walsh 30 33:12 Istead & Ifield H 95.12 25
14 14 Jon Kennedy 37 33:18 Dartford H 94.72 10
15 1 Hazel Behagg 41 33:22 Dartford RR 100.00 28
16 15 Andrew Milne 34 33:24 Sevenoaks AC 94.31 10
17 16 Derren May 43 33:30 Dartford H 93.90 11
18 17 Michael Jarvis 20 33:35 Dartford H 93.50 16
19 18 David Chapman 31 33:40 Istead & Ifield H 93.09 7
20 19 Stuart McNally 40 33:45 Dartford H 92.68 3
21 20 Sam Cable 28 33:57 Larkfield AC 92.28 5
22 21 Adam Hunt 32 33:58 Dartford H 91.87 10
23 22 Nick Varley 48 34:01 Dartford H 91.46 19
24 23 John Matthews 44 34:05 Canterbury H 91.06 13
25 24 Andrew Green 48 34:14 Dartford RR 90.65 56
26 25 David Groom 51 34:20 Petts Wood Runners 90.24 9
27 26 Matt Erwood 45 34:25 Dartford H 89.84 14
28 27 Daniel Selman 44 34:32 Petts Wood Runners 89.43 Debut
29 28 Mark Simmonds 50 34:36 Istead & Ifield H 89.02 6
30 29 Simon Arter 34 34:45 Thanet RR 88.62 9
31 30 Owen Mitchell 32 35:10 Thanet RR 88.21 9
32 31 Andy Noble 52 35:13 Dartford RR 87.80 12
33 32 Chris Desmond 53 35:17 Sevenoaks AC 87.40 77
34 33 Dylan Beaver 43 35:28 Dartford H 86.99 3
35 34 Andy Phillips 54 35:29 Canterbury H 86.59 15
36 35 Daniel Witt 42 35:29 Sevenoaks AC 86.18 38
37 36 Andrew Brown 45 35:34 Gravesend RR & AC 85.77 6
38 37 Jason Gardiner 42 35:36 Maidstone H 85.37 5
39 38 Hugo McGregor 46 35:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.96 3
40 39 Jacob Hussey 50 35:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.55 40
41 2 Renatta McDonald 42 35:43 Deal Tri Club 99.09 4
42 40 Tony Piper 51 35:53 Dartford RR 84.15 35
43 41 Don Lawless 52 35:58 Maidstone H 83.74 16
44 42 Danial St Martin 27 36:02 Maidstone H 83.33 Debut
45 3 Nicola Susans 36 36:03 Larkfield AC 98.18 72
46 43 James McHattie 32 36:05 Dartford RR 82.93 21
47 44 Stuart Waterman 38 36:06 Dartford H 82.52 29
48 45 Mike Murdoch 49 36:07 Maidstone H 82.11 78
49 46 David Sampson 56 36:10 Paddock Wood AC 81.71 9
50 47 Paul Dawes 44 36:16 Dartford H 81.30 11
51 48 Colin Bates 55 36:17 Dartford H 80.89 12
52 49 James Baker 52 36:21 Sevenoaks AC 80.49 14
53 50 Lewis Caiels 19 36:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.08 6
54 4 Sarah Shepherd 23 36:31 Paddock Wood AC 97.27 25
55 51 Andrew Archer 46 36:32 Istead & Ifield H 79.67 82
56 52 Robert Whittaker 56 36:33 Sittingbourne Str 79.27 16
57 53 James Graham 63 36:38 Sevenoaks AC 78.86 16
58 54 Mike Poppy 50 36:40 Sittingbourne Str 78.46 85
59 5 Alex Crockford 18 36:43 Gravesend RR & AC 96.36 10
60 55 Michael McCarthy 51 36:44 Sevenoaks AC 78.05 19
61 56 David Ringrose 46 36:46 Dartford RR 77.64 60
62 6 Anoushka Johnson 42 36:52 Dartford H 95.45 18
63 57 Tony Durey 53 36:53 Dartford H 77.24 69
64 58 David Devlin 46 36:58 Petts Wood Runners 76.83 Debut
65 59 Adrian Moody 54 37:03 Medway & Mstn AC 76.42 55
66 7 Emma Crawford 38 37:10 Petts Wood Runners 94.55 12
67 60 Simon Read 53 37:12 Maidstone H 76.02 7
68 61 Wim Van Vuuren 47 37:18 Canterbury H 75.61 34
69 62 Carl Gardner 39 37:27 Dartford H 75.20 34
70 8 Emma Hollands 44 37:30 Paddock Wood AC 93.64 26
71 63 David Valenti 27 37:38 Sittingbourne Str 74.80 9
72 64 Chris Topp 35 37:41 Dartford RR 74.39 46
73 65 Steven Stockwell 39 37:42 Dartford H 73.98 10
74 66 James Mullen 41 37:43 Gravesend RR & AC 73.58 2
75 67 Anthony Brown 28 37:46 Sittingbourne Str 73.17 4
76 68 Sam Parrett 36 37:48 Paddock Wood AC 72.76 5
77 9 Jacqui O'Reilly 32 37:49 Sevenoaks AC 92.73 Debut
78 69 Peter Buckingham 48 37:52 Paddock Wood AC 72.36 68
79 70 Ian Broad 48 37:54 Larkfield AC 71.95 42
80 71 John Dickerson 34 38:01 Thanet RR 71.54 6
81 72 Tim Springett 52 38:11 Petts Wood Runners 71.14 18
82 10 Ann Fuller 50 38:32 Dartford RR 91.82 51
83 73 Martin Flynn 36 38:34 Gravesend RR & AC 70.73 9
84 74 Jon Ives 48 38:39 Dartford H 70.33 12
85 11 Nicole Bonnet 41 38:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.91 10
86 75 Giles Wolffe 46 38:42 Swanley & Dist AC 69.92 Debut
87 76 John Doyle 54 38:44 Dartford RR 69.51 36
88 77 Oliver Warwick 47 38:47 Deal Tri Club 69.11 18
89 12 Louisa Clifford 30 38:50 Deal Tri Club 90.00 7
90 78 Keith Dean 52 38:51 Maidstone H 68.70 20
91 13 Hannah Roberts 36 38:53 Petts Wood Runners 89.09 21
92 14 Jenny Leng 49 38:55 Petts Wood Runners 88.18 17
93 79 Paul Hiles 56 38:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.29 41
94 80 Rob Sapp 41 39:01 Sittingbourne Str 67.89 3
95 81 James Otter 51 39:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.48 33
96 82 David Thornby 65 39:07 Maidstone H 67.07 56
97 83 Robert Wells 28 39:08 Dartford RR 66.67 Debut
98 84 Peter Fisher 47 39:12 Petts Wood Runners 66.26 5
99 85 Alec Martin 38 39:13 Dartford RR 65.85 2
100 15 Caroline Curtis 48 39:15 Dartford H 87.27 8
101 86 Simon Mantle 27 39:20 Gravesend RR & AC 65.45 3
102 16 Joanne Norrington 33 39:22 Canterbury H 86.36 35
103 87 Antony O'Brien 42 39:24 New Eltham J 65.04 28
104 88 Russell Buchanan 45 39:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.63 41
105 17 Sally Kyle 42 39:28 Dartford RR 85.45 11
106 89 Nicholas Brown 47 39:30 Paddock Wood AC 64.23 16
107 18 Barbara Wenman 58 39:31 Canterbury H 84.55 70
108 90 John Gurney 59 39:36 Petts Wood Runners 63.82 22
109 91 Steven Clark 63 39:42 Canterbury H 63.41 98
110 92 Paul Munday 46 39:43 Dartford RR 63.01 15
111 93 David Sancto 52 39:45 Istead & Ifield H 62.60 Debut
112 94 Matt Jones 39 39:49 Thanet RR 62.20 4
113 95 Stephen Forshaw 47 39:50 Thanet RR 61.79 32
114 96 Mike Simms 49 39:51 Bromley Vets AC 61.38 15
115 19 Bonnie Maugey 19 39:52 Dartford H 83.64 12
116 97 Peter Ash 47 39:54 Sevenoaks AC 60.98 7
117 98 Terry Felvus 33 39:58 Dartford RR 60.57 2
118 99 Stephen Robson 51 39:59 Petts Wood Runners 60.16 19
119 100 Robert Brown 66 40:00 Bromley Vets AC 59.76 21
120 101 Martin Lillis 44 40:00 Maidstone H 59.35 6
121 102 Ian Gower 57 40:05 Sittingbourne Str 58.94 82
122 20 Heather Fitzmaurice 47 40:13 Sevenoaks AC 82.73 62
123 103 Steve Shrimplin 59 40:22 Sittingbourne Str 58.54 84
124 21 Sarah Cronin 25 40:25 Dartford RR 81.82 7
125 104 Andrew Maillardet 40 40:30 New Eltham J 58.13 37
126 22 Kathryn Suckling 47 40:40 Petts Wood Runners 80.91 7
127 105 Mark Wenman 62 40:47 Canterbury H 57.72 68
128 106 Steve Jones 41 40:48 Dartford H 57.32 7
129 107 James Pamplin 37 40:50 Sittingbourne Str 56.91 10
130 23 Debbie Patmore 47 40:53 Dartford RR 80.00 22
131 108 Peter Butler 58 40:58 Dartford RR 56.50 63
132 109 Nigel Bulmer 51 40:58 Bromley Vets AC 56.10 10
133 24 Agata Kasprzyk 29 40:59 New Eltham J 79.09 5
134 110 Rob Brunger 38 41:00 Maidstone H 55.69 16
135 25 Natasha Peskareva 37 41:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.18 5
136 111 John Denyer 68 41:07 Sevenoaks AC 55.28 43
137 112 Jamie Bushnell 29 41:08 Dartford H 54.88 5
138 113 Ben Aspland 44 41:11 Maidstone H 54.47 22
139 114 Keith Hughes 52 41:14 Dartford H 54.07 4
140 115 Antony Mitchell 41 41:28 Petts Wood Runners 53.66 3
141 26 Sam Brown 22 41:31 Dartford H 77.27 2
142 116 James Storey 37 41:31 Dartford RR 53.25 22
143 117 Steve Brown 51 41:37 Dartford RR 52.85 35
144 118 Keith Bygrave 43 41:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.44 9
145 119 Jevgenij Kazanov 59 41:42 Bromley Vets AC 52.03 14
146 120 Trevor Edgley 69 41:46 Istead & Ifield H 51.63 22
147 121 John Diamante 44 41:46 Bromley Vets AC 51.22 5
148 27 Pauline Dalton 52 41:47 Sevenoaks AC 76.36 36
149 122 Duncan Cochrane 59 41:52 Sevenoaks AC 50.81 23
150 123 Simon Hallpike 63 41:52 Sevenoaks AC 50.41 42
151 28 Carol Marsh 57 41:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.45 5
152 124 Robert Davison 62 42:01 Canterbury H 50.00 69
153 125 Simon Poole 50 42:01 Paddock Wood AC 49.59 5
154 126 Duncan Scott 54 42:01 Dartford H 49.19 10
155 127 Ian Willmott 49 42:02 Dartford RR 48.78 40
156 128 Bill Phelps 57 42:03 New Eltham J 48.37 34
157 29 Emma McCabe 36 42:09 Canterbury H 74.55 4
158 30 Gillian Selman 44 42:10 Petts Wood Runners 73.64 4
159 129 Matt Woolston 44 42:15 Swanley & Dist AC 47.97 39
160 130 Steve Smith 57 42:16 Bromley Vets AC 47.56 8
161 131 Phil Wells 53 42:16 Dartford RR 47.15 33
162 132 Jay Browne 44 42:19 Dartford H 46.75 18
163 133 Colin Kent 51 42:21 Canterbury H 46.34 41
164 134 Andy Dunmall 50 42:22 Swanley & Dist AC 45.93 58
165 135 Paul Whelan 49 42:23 Petts Wood Runners 45.53 5
166 136 Paul Dryden 50 42:25 Petts Wood Runners 45.12 2
167 31 Jackie King 45 42:26 Istead & Ifield H 72.73 17
168 137 Steve Burgess 38 42:27 Dartford H 44.72 5
169 138 James Lampert 42 42:28 Maidstone H 44.31 6
170 139 Steve Parsons 43 42:29 Dartford H 43.90 11
171 32 Claire Greenaway 31 42:33 Thanet RR 71.82 7
172 140 John North 35 42:34 Dartford RR 43.50 Debut
173 33 Stephanie Wood 51 42:38 Dartford H 70.91 47
174 141 Robert White 46 42:45 Dartford RR 43.09 25
175 142 Nello Lorenzotti 58 42:47 New Eltham J 42.68 19
176 34 Judit Szili 39 42:54 Dartford H 70.00 9
177 35 Charlotte Wood 22 42:56 Dartford RR 69.09 15
178 143 Andy Mahon 38 43:04 Dartford RR 42.28 15
179 36 Sarah Regan 45 43:09 Bromley Vets AC 68.18 15
180 144 Paul Holland 50 43:11 Maidstone H 41.87 52
181 145 Rob Bright 60 43:13 Larkfield AC 41.46 34
182 37 Jane Blackmore 54 43:15 Swanley & Dist AC 67.27 92
183 38 Annabelle Milne 37 43:20 Sevenoaks AC 66.36 7
184 146 Graham Wilsher 49 43:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.06 40
185 147 Mark Wells 31 43:23 Dartford RR 40.65 2
186 148 Kev Brown 57 43:26 Deal Tri Club 40.24 43
187 39 Nicki Thompson 40 43:34 Sevenoaks AC 65.45 18
188 149 John Murphy 59 43:38 Sittingbourne Str 39.84 53
189 40 Maria Hjorth 50 43:41 New Eltham J 64.55 5
190 150 Simon Riley 53 43:43 New Eltham J 39.43 58
191 41 Sarah Shewell 57 43:46 Sevenoaks AC 63.64 94
192 151 Nigel Kent 55 43:50 New Eltham J 39.02 61
193 152 Joe Hicks 63 43:53 Canterbury H 38.62 49
194 153 Andy Long 59 43:54 Larkfield AC 38.21 14
195 42 Felicity Wheeler 35 43:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.73 15
196 154 Gary Hadfield 52 43:54 Dartford RR 37.80 7
197 155 Craig Peake 57 43:57 Maidstone H 37.40 56
198 156 Dave Morris 67 43:58 Larkfield AC 36.99 56
199 157 Robin Heel 60 44:03 Gravesend RR & AC 36.59 67
200 158 David Wright 51 44:03 Gravesend RR & AC 36.18 77
201 43 Louise Chapman 30 44:04 Istead & Ifield H 61.82 9
202 159 John Allen 51 44:05 Istead & Ifield H 35.77 7
203 160 Martin Wisdom 55 44:06 New Eltham J 35.37 68
204 161 Paul Hooper 59 44:09 Dartford RR 34.96 8
205 162 John Tobin 52 44:23 Dartford RR 34.55 2
206 163 John Cooper 57 44:26 Canterbury H 34.15 22
207 164 Neil Godden 62 44:46 Canterbury H 33.74 32
208 165 Ray Chapman 59 44:50 Bromley Vets AC 33.33 32
209 166 Glen Ridout 58 44:53 Dartford RR 32.93 40
210 167 Stephen Hollands 58 45:04 Deal Tri Club 32.52 8
211 168 Derek Hopkins 55 45:07 Petts Wood Runners 32.11 10
212 169 Graham Hunt 49 45:12 Swanley & Dist AC 31.71 5
213 170 Paul Whittaker-Measor 28 45:16 Istead & Ifield H 31.30 2
214 171 Steven Smith 49 45:17 Dartford RR 30.89 4
215 172 Lyndon Collins 67 45:19 Sevenoaks AC 30.49 60
216 173 Will Jones 38 45:21 Larkfield AC 30.08 7
217 174 Paul Graves 50 45:21 Paddock Wood AC 29.67 7
218 44 Alex Cooper 44 45:22 Dartford RR 60.91 18
219 175 Steve Reynolds 58 45:27 Canterbury H 29.27 73
220 176 Mark McMamaman 54 45:31 Istead & Ifield H 28.86 Debut
221 177 Jon Vann 61 45:32 Canterbury H 28.46 8
222 178 Simon Narracott 47 45:37 Bromley Vets AC 28.05 5
223 179 Dich Sam 56 45:40 New Eltham J 27.64 4
224 180 Gerry Reilly 68 45:44 Canterbury H 27.24 49
225 45 Clare Wiseman 51 45:47 Deal Tri Club 60.00 44
226 46 Carrie Hitchman 37 45:50 Larkfield AC 59.09 3
227 47 Sally George 35 45:51 Istead & Ifield H 58.18 30
228 48 Amanda Rogers 39 45:58 Maidstone H 57.27 7
229 49 Sue Beecham 55 46:01 Istead & Ifield H 56.36 37
230 181 Bohdan Rainczuk 55 46:03 Maidstone H 26.83 31
231 50 Bridget Macedonski 52 46:04 Bromley Vets AC 55.45 19
232 51 Wendy Smith 58 46:08 Canterbury H 54.55 53
233 182 Peter Ratcliffe 66 46:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.42 17
234 52 Elizabeth Ives 49 46:21 Dartford H 53.64 12
235 53 Kim Pegg 34 46:25 Sevenoaks AC 52.73 2
236 54 Victoria Murton 26 46:30 Dartford RR 51.82 Debut
237 55 Renee Young 45 46:42 Dartford H 50.91 6
238 183 John Williams 59 46:46 New Eltham J 26.02 74
239 56 Vanessa Hollamby 55 46:47 Paddock Wood AC 50.00 30
240 57 Lisa Briggs 35 46:53 Dartford RR 49.09 7
241 184 Tony Savage 62 46:53 Canterbury H 25.61 29
242 185 Adrian Neaves 46 46:54 Thanet RR 25.20 3
243 186 Oliver Northrop 43 46:55 Thanet RR 24.80 12
244 58 Caroline Burley 53 46:55 Swanley & Dist AC 48.18 63
245 59 Megan Davis 18 46:56 Dartford RR 47.27 3
246 187 Joe Regan 66 46:57 New Eltham J 24.39 57
247 188 Richard Hudson 60 47:06 Canterbury H 23.98 10
248 189 Phil Greenfield 57 47:08 Bromley Vets AC 23.58 44
249 190 Peter Godbee 66 47:11 Swanley & Dist AC 23.17 78
250 191 John O'Toole 45 47:19 Petts Wood Runners 22.76 5
251 192 Alan Probert 55 47:20 Maidstone H 22.36 28
252 60 Rhian Shrimplin 25 47:21 Sittingbourne Str 46.36 Debut
253 193 John Gillis 58 47:22 Istead & Ifield H 21.95 65
254 194 Steve Walker 61 47:23 New Eltham J 21.54 88
255 195 Roy Gooderson 59 47:24 Canterbury H 21.14 61
256 61 Shirley Exall 48 47:25 Paddock Wood AC 45.45 12
257 196 Jim Peters 55 47:32 Bromley Vets AC 20.73 53
258 62 Caroline Judge 43 47:48 Dartford RR 44.55 4
259 197 Geoff Burston 67 47:50 Canterbury H 20.33 5
260 198 Paul Valenti 53 47:53 Sittingbourne Str 19.92 5
261 199 David Harbottle 49 47:54 New Eltham J 19.51 3
262 200 Roger Harris 61 47:57 Bromley Vets AC 19.11 33
263 201 Fred Streatfield 65 48:00 Larkfield AC 18.70 4
264 202 Gary Bignell 43 48:11 Dartford RR 18.29 5
265 63 Joanne Murphy 56 48:12 Sittingbourne Str 43.64 60
266 203 Peter Yarlett 64 48:14 Canterbury H 17.89 38
267 204 Andrew Thomas 43 48:18 Larkfield AC 17.48 Debut
268 205 Owen Jones 45 48:22 Swanley & Dist AC 17.07 3
269 206 Dave Field 60 48:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.67 29
270 207 Gavin Malloch 60 48:27 Sittingbourne Str 16.26 5
271 64 Julie Greene 45 48:33 Sittingbourne Str 42.73 28
272 65 Becca Crowe 56 48:35 Sevenoaks AC 41.82 5
273 208 Stephen Talbot 48 48:43 Dartford H 15.85 3
274 209 Barry Bell 68 48:44 Istead & Ifield H 15.45 65
275 66 Grazia Manzotti 47 48:49 Sevenoaks AC 40.91 2
276 67 Ivonne Goetsch 37 49:00 Maidstone H 40.00 6
277 68 Happy Fisher 40 49:08 Sevenoaks AC 39.09 44
278 210 Mark Jenkinson 46 49:14 New Eltham J 15.04 Debut
279 69 Helen Graves 31 49:20 Dartford RR 38.18 20
280 70 Tina Johnson 45 49:28 New Eltham J 37.27 4
281 71 Helen Fooks 45 49:30 Istead & Ifield H 36.36 27
282 211 James Fitzmaurice 74 49:32 Sevenoaks AC 14.63 59
283 212 Jon Langford 47 49:35 Dartford RR 14.23 Debut
284 213 Sean McGranaghan 60 49:41 New Eltham J 13.82 66
285 214 Vernon Thomas 72 49:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.41 11
286 72 Linsey Hopkins 46 49:53 Petts Wood Runners 35.45 9
287 73 Janet Lugton 61 50:09 New Eltham J 34.55 36
288 215 Andy Byard 54 50:18 Dartford H 13.01 8
289 74 Claire May 51 50:24 Dartford RR 33.64 19
290 75 Victoria Ingamells 45 50:31 Swanley & Dist AC 32.73 14
291 76 Anne Unseld 67 50:51 Bromley Vets AC 31.82 47
292 77 Amy Green 32 50:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.91 3
293 216 Alex Valentino 56 50:55 Dartford H 12.60 4
294 217 Chris Hunt 58 51:07 New Eltham J 12.20 23
295 78 Jo Manser 46 51:08 Canterbury H 30.00 4
296 218 Geoff Goodwin 65 51:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.79 5
297 79 Steph Dann 28 51:28 Dartford H 29.09 19
298 80 Dianne Cooper 52 51:35 Dartford RR 28.18 28
299 219 Ian Lockyer 47 51:49 Thanet RR 11.38 5
300 81 Cassie Murray 33 51:56 Dartford RR 27.27 13
301 220 Gerald Krause 60 51:58 Maidstone H 10.98 29
302 221 John Hartley 70 52:10 Canterbury H 10.57 72
303 82 Annie Ross 65 52:13 Paddock Wood AC 26.36 40
304 83 Alison Bell 30 52:17 New Eltham J 25.45 7
305 84 Lisa Campbell 45 52:18 Dartford RR 24.55 43
306 85 Joan Allen 53 52:26 Bromley Vets AC 23.64 5
307 222 Harley Clark-Hurren 36 52:30 Dartford H 10.16 7
308 86 Fiona Hemsley 58 52:38 Bromley Vets AC 22.73 8
309 223 Peter Nuttall 44 52:44 Sevenoaks AC 9.76 21
310 87 Betty Foggitt 48 52:46 Bromley Vets AC 21.82 3
311 224 Stuart Inglis 42 53:10 Dartford H 9.35 4
312 225 Ron Smith 76 53:11 Sittingbourne Str 8.94 78
313 88 Emily Middleton 26 53:12 Sittingbourne Str 20.91 5
314 89 Rachel Bignell 45 53:26 Dartford RR 20.00 10
315 90 Joyce Bell 64 53:28 Istead & Ifield H 19.09 7
316 226 Mark Meehan 32 53:40 Dartford RR 8.54 Debut
317 227 Eddie Broad 74 53:49 Larkfield AC 8.13 13
318 91 Malissa Ferns 50 53:57 Paddock Wood AC 18.18 5
319 228 Alan Jackaman 67 54:02 New Eltham J 7.72 15
320 92 Sandra Barbuti 51 54:22 Istead & Ifield H 17.27 52
321 229 Nigel Read 66 54:25 Medway & Mstn AC 7.32 23
322 230 Michael Richardson 65 54:38 Dartford RR 6.91 102
323 93 Shirley Pullen 52 54:46 Canterbury H 16.36 14
324 231 Robin Bell 58 54:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.50 24
325 94 Judith Wheeler 29 54:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.45 17
326 95 Joanne Gates 46 54:58 New Eltham J 14.55 Debut
327 232 Bob Pullen 54 55:08 Canterbury H 6.10 68
328 96 Barbara Baker 65 55:11 Bromley Vets AC 13.64 16
329 97 Helen May 31 55:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.73 2
330 233 Grant Woodman 61 56:24 Maidstone H 5.69 18
331 98 Scarlett Hayes 19 56:34 New Eltham J 11.82 5
332 99 Sarah Brenton 34 56:36 Canterbury H 10.91 5
333 234 Bob Tidmarsh 56 56:43 Swanley & Dist AC 5.28 24
334 100 Suzie Mackenzie 33 56:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.00 Debut
335 235 Kevin Ladley 58 57:06 Swanley & Dist AC 4.88 14
336 101 Ann Nugent 51 57:23 Dartford RR 9.09 3
337 102 Jill Saville 57 57:27 Dartford RR 8.18 3
338 236 Keith Harvey 47 57:46 Dartford RR 4.47 4
339 237 Terry Stephens 44 57:54 Maidstone H 4.07 5
340 103 Martine Ingram 47 58:12 Sittingbourne Str 7.27 Debut
341 104 Karen Nicholls 51 58:25 Dartford RR 6.36 4
342 238 Maurice Marchant 68 58:31 Sevenoaks AC 3.66 30
343 105 Jackie Ridout 59 59:04 Dartford RR 5.45 24
344 239 Colin Carpenter 66 59:05 Medway & Mstn AC 3.25 98
345 240 John Leach 72 59:16 New Eltham J 2.85 57
346 241 Ben Sowden 35 59:30 Dartford RR 2.44 4
347 242 Phil Hadler 71 1:00:05 Canterbury H 2.03 9
348 106 Michelle Pye 33 1:00:16 Dartford RR 4.55 10
349 107 Karen Longley 47 1:00:21 Sittingbourne Str 3.64 Debut
350 243 Les Pullen 62 1:01:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.63 38
351 244 Paul Jackson 41 1:03:38 Dartford RR 1.22 32
352 245 John Brown 79 1:04:10 Maidstone H 0.81 81
353 246 Jonathan Pegg 52 1:04:24 Bromley Vets AC 0.41 10
354 108 Maggie O'Shaughesy 54 1:04:59 Dartford RR 2.73 2
355 109 Rebecca Mills 27 1:05:05 Dartford RR 1.82 Debut
356 110 Kat McVicar 27 1:11:09 Petts Wood Runners 0.91 7