Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2016-2017

Fowlmead, Sholden, Deal on 2017-02-19 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
227 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Ed Bovingdon 28 27:36 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 5
2 2 Simon Jones 41 28:26 Canterbury H 99.38 24
3 3 Daniel Pyne 31 28:56 Dartford H 98.75 21
4 4 Craig Sharp 42 29:23 Dartford H 98.12 22
5 5 Michael Jarvis 20 29:31 Dartford H 97.50 18
6 6 John Whittaker 30 29:47 Gravesend RR & AC 96.88 6
7 7 Alex Horsley 39 29:57 Canterbury H 96.25 8
8 8 Gareth Evans 31 30:13 Dartford H 95.62 5
9 9 Derren May 43 30:37 Dartford H 95.00 13
10 10 Dave Hall 51 30:38 Dartford H 94.38 10
11 11 Lloyd Nutley 36 30:44 Deal Tri Club 93.75 23
12 12 Kieran Hughes 20 30:54 Dartford H 93.12 6
13 13 Matt Erwood 45 31:00 Dartford H 92.50 16
14 14 Ross Chapman 31 31:06 Istead & Ifield H 91.88 9
15 15 Nick Varley 48 31:16 Dartford H 91.25 20
16 16 Adam Hunt 32 31:30 Dartford H 90.62 12
17 17 Stuart McNally 40 31:39 Dartford H 90.00 5
18 18 Kevin Rye 39 31:50 Sittingbourne Str 89.38 5
19 19 Lee Lintern 36 31:54 Sevenoaks AC 88.75 25
20 20 Mark Simmonds 50 31:55 Istead & Ifield H 88.12 8
21 21 Adrian Perkins 44 32:00 Maidstone H 87.50 27
22 22 Andy Noble 52 32:03 Dartford RR 86.88 14
23 23 John Day 30 32:09 Deal Tri Club 86.25 5
24 24 Martin Boucher 44 32:13 Deal Tri Club 85.62 7
25 25 Lewis Caiels 19 32:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.00 8
26 26 Owen Mitchell 32 32:32 Thanet RR 84.38 11
27 27 Barry Lee 38 32:48 Thanet RR 83.75 4
28 28 Colin Bates 56 32:52 Dartford H 83.12 14
29 29 Craig Gibbons 39 32:56 New Eltham J 82.50 11
30 30 Adam Elston 44 32:58 Canterbury H 81.88 3
31 31 Don Lawless 52 33:01 Maidstone H 81.25 18
32 32 Simon Arter 34 33:09 Thanet RR 80.62 11
33 33 Jacob Hussey 50 33:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.00 42
34 34 Stephen Roberts 53 33:17 Paddock Wood AC 79.38 44
35 35 Tim Springett 52 33:19 Petts Wood Runners 78.75 20
36 36 John Barnard 34 33:23 Deal Tri Club 78.12 4
37 37 David Valenti 27 33:24 Sittingbourne Str 77.50 11
38 38 Andy Phillips 54 33:28 Canterbury H 76.88 17
39 1 Emma Crawford 38 33:32 Petts Wood Runners 100.00 14
40 2 Jill Cliff 47 33:36 Deal Tri Club 98.51 19
41 39 Mike Poppy 50 33:47 Sittingbourne Str 76.25 87
42 40 Paul Dawes 45 34:00 Dartford H 75.62 13
43 41 Tony Piper 52 34:05 Dartford RR 75.00 37
44 42 Lee Simpson 23 34:09 Sittingbourne Str 74.38 36
45 43 Keith Dean 52 34:11 Maidstone H 73.75 22
46 44 Steven Stockwell 39 34:11 Dartford H 73.12 12
47 45 James McHattie 32 34:12 Dartford RR 72.50 23
48 46 David Thornby 65 34:14 Maidstone H 71.88 58
49 47 Richard Purton 36 34:20 Thanet RR 71.25 5
50 48 Marcus Elwes 52 34:22 Petts Wood Runners 70.62 5
51 49 Robert Whittaker 56 34:25 Sittingbourne Str 70.00 18
52 50 Tom Woodcock 23 34:34 New Eltham J 69.38 7
53 51 Ian Broad 48 34:39 Larkfield AC 68.75 44
54 52 Jake Mcloon 29 34:47 Canterbury H 68.12 Debut
55 53 Alun Rodgers 50 34:51 Medway & Mstn AC 67.50 84
56 54 Peter Fisher 47 34:55 Petts Wood Runners 66.88 6
57 55 Anthony Brown 28 35:00 Sittingbourne Str 66.25 5
58 56 Andrew Keeley 51 35:02 Deal Tri Club 65.62 4
59 57 Tim Thirkettle 56 35:04 Thanet RR 65.00 4
60 58 James Otter 51 35:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.38 35
61 3 Anoushka Johnson 42 35:12 Dartford H 97.01 20
62 59 Tony Durey 53 35:13 Dartford H 63.75 71
63 60 Matthew Burley 35 35:23 Larkfield AC 63.12 7
64 61 Rob Sapp 41 35:25 Sittingbourne Str 62.50 5
65 62 Steve Fincham 31 35:27 Larkfield AC 61.88 5
66 63 Jonathan Solley 30 35:28 Canterbury H 61.25 5
67 64 Mike Denson 45 35:33 Canterbury H 60.62 5
68 65 Oliver Warwick 47 35:41 Deal Tri Club 60.00 20
69 66 Jon Blunt 56 35:45 Canterbury H 59.38 13
70 67 Steven Clark 63 35:47 Canterbury H 58.75 100
71 4 Claire Pluckrose 48 35:51 Canterbury H 95.52 2
72 5 Nicole Bonnet 41 35:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 94.03 12
73 68 Stephen Forshaw 47 35:59 Thanet RR 58.13 34
74 69 Jon Ives 48 36:03 Dartford H 57.50 14
75 70 Adrian Moody 54 36:05 Medway & Mstn AC 56.88 56
76 71 Carl Gardner 39 36:10 Dartford H 56.25 36
77 6 Kathryn Suckling 47 36:20 Petts Wood Runners 92.54 9
78 7 Joanne Norrington 33 36:26 Canterbury H 91.04 36
79 72 Keith Hughes 52 36:29 Dartford H 55.62 6
80 73 Fread Graham 52 36:36 Dartford H 55.00 Debut
81 74 Mark Wenman 63 36:40 Canterbury H 54.37 70
82 75 Steve Shrimplin 59 36:41 Sittingbourne Str 53.75 86
83 76 Matthew Pearce 31 36:51 Sittingbourne Str 53.12 10
84 77 Matt Jones 39 36:52 Thanet RR 52.50 5
85 8 Barbara Wenman 58 36:53 Canterbury H 89.55 72
86 78 Nello Lorenzotti 58 36:54 New Eltham J 51.88 21
87 9 Heather Fitzmaurice 47 36:55 Sevenoaks AC 88.06 64
88 79 Lyndon Gurr 54 36:57 Maidstone H 51.25 58
89 80 Steve Jones 41 37:07 Dartford H 50.62 8
90 81 Graham Rawling 42 37:19 Deal Tri Club 50.00 2
91 10 Natalia Peskareva 38 37:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.57 7
92 82 James Graves 18 37:22 Paddock Wood AC 49.38 Debut
93 83 Trevor Edgley 69 37:24 Istead & Ifield H 48.75 24
94 84 Antony O'Brien 42 37:25 New Eltham J 48.12 30
95 11 Debbie Patmore 47 37:26 Dartford RR 85.07 24
96 85 James Topham 45 37:32 Sittingbourne Str 47.50 9
97 86 Colin Kent 51 37:34 Canterbury H 46.88 43
98 12 Yvonne Elliott 51 37:35 Deal Tri Club 83.58 29
99 87 Jamie Bushnell 29 37:43 Dartford H 46.25 7
100 88 Tim Malpass 48 37:46 Deal Tri Club 45.62 3
101 13 Emma McCabe 36 37:54 Canterbury H 82.09 6
102 89 Spencer Hoult 43 37:59 Thanet RR 45.00 2
103 90 Paul McAuliffe 61 38:04 Larkfield AC 44.38 3
104 91 Steve Smith 57 38:04 Bromley Vets AC 43.75 10
105 14 Agata Kasprzyk 29 38:07 New Eltham J 80.60 7
106 15 Louisa Clifford 30 38:12 Deal Tri Club 79.10 9
107 92 Andrew Breese 43 38:15 Petts Wood Runners 43.12 20
108 16 Claire Greenaway 31 38:18 Thanet RR 77.61 9
109 93 Matthew Nunn 28 38:22 Sittingbourne Str 42.50 6
110 94 Duncan Cochrane 59 38:23 Sevenoaks AC 41.88 24
111 95 Gerry Reilly 68 38:24 Canterbury H 41.25 51
112 17 Jackie King 45 38:25 Istead & Ifield H 76.12 18
113 96 Malcolm McKen 50 38:27 Petts Wood Runners 40.62 3
114 97 Keith Bygrave 43 38:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.00 11
115 98 Simon Hassett 47 38:34 Dartford RR 39.38 4
116 99 Peter Griffiths 55 38:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.75 16
117 18 Angie Holmes 33 38:45 Larkfield AC 74.63 9
118 100 Stephen Hollands 58 38:57 Deal Tri Club 38.12 10
119 101 Mark Ransom 42 39:00 Sittingbourne Str 37.50 20
120 102 Steve Clarke 57 39:06 Thanet RR 36.88 32
121 103 Andy Long 59 39:12 Larkfield AC 36.25 16
122 104 Jevgenij Kazanov 60 39:16 Bromley Vets AC 35.62 16
123 105 Steve Burgess 38 39:20 Dartford H 35.00 7
124 106 Rob Bright 60 39:21 Larkfield AC 34.38 36
125 19 Rhian Shrimplin 25 39:24 Sittingbourne Str 73.13 2
126 107 Joe Hicks 63 39:26 Canterbury H 33.75 51
127 108 John Wilkins 65 39:46 Istead & Ifield H 33.12 6
128 109 Gary Hadfield 52 39:48 Dartford RR 32.50 8
129 110 Richard Vero 57 39:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.87 37
130 20 Sue Little 47 39:53 Deal Tri Club 71.64 22
131 111 Daren Parris 48 40:05 Canterbury H 31.25 10
132 21 Sally George 35 40:06 Istead & Ifield H 70.15 31
133 112 Roy Shears 47 40:24 Sittingbourne Str 30.63 5
134 113 Jonathan Bottomer 51 40:25 Petts Wood Runners 30.00 4
135 114 David Brooker 50 40:27 Maidstone H 29.38 15
136 22 Bridget Macedonski 52 40:28 Bromley Vets AC 68.66 21
137 23 Elizabeth Ives 49 40:30 Dartford H 67.16 14
138 115 Bohdan Rainczuk 55 40:32 Maidstone H 28.75 33
139 116 Paul Graves 50 40:35 Paddock Wood AC 28.12 9
140 117 John Allen 51 40:53 Istead & Ifield H 27.50 9
141 24 Nicky Miller 39 41:01 Maidstone H 65.67 2
142 118 Fred Streatfield 65 41:06 Larkfield AC 26.88 5
143 119 Les Howson 52 41:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.25 Debut
144 120 Adrian Neaves 46 41:17 Thanet RR 25.62 5
145 25 Carrie Hitchman 37 41:17 Larkfield AC 64.18 5
146 121 Jon Vann 61 41:19 Canterbury H 25.00 10
147 26 Alex Cooper 44 41:26 Dartford RR 62.69 19
148 122 Peter Godbee 66 41:34 Swanley & Dist AC 24.38 80
149 123 Graham Wilsher 49 41:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.75 41
150 124 David Wright 51 41:43 Gravesend RR & AC 23.12 78
151 27 Renee Young 46 41:55 Dartford H 61.19 8
152 125 Andrew Thomas 43 41:59 Larkfield AC 22.50 3
153 126 Oliver Northrop 43 42:03 Thanet RR 21.88 14
154 127 Craig Peake 58 42:05 Maidstone H 21.25 58
155 28 Laura Stables 41 42:09 Petts Wood Runners 59.70 6
156 29 Julia Biddle 43 42:22 Deal Tri Club 58.21 3
157 30 Louise Chapman 30 42:26 Istead & Ifield H 56.72 10
158 128 John Gillis 58 42:29 Istead & Ifield H 20.62 67
159 129 Barry Bell 68 42:29 Istead & Ifield H 20.00 67
160 31 Louise Moore 48 42:33 Deal Tri Club 55.22 9
161 130 Gary Bootes 35 42:48 Thanet RR 19.38 Debut
162 131 Richard Hudson 60 42:51 Canterbury H 18.75 12
163 132 Tony Savage 62 42:58 Canterbury H 18.12 30
164 133 Peter Burton 72 43:06 Istead & Ifield H 17.50 82
165 134 Steve Reynolds 58 43:09 Canterbury H 16.88 75
166 32 Ivonne Goetsch 37 43:15 Maidstone H 53.73 7
167 135 Gavin Malloch 60 43:20 Sittingbourne Str 16.25 7
168 33 Helen Graves 31 43:39 Dartford RR 52.24 22
169 136 Stephen Chandler 60 43:42 Larkfield AC 15.62 Debut
170 137 Paul Valenti 53 43:45 Sittingbourne Str 15.00 7
171 138 Michael Springett 23 43:49 Petts Wood Runners 14.37 5
172 139 Glen Ridout 58 43:55 Dartford RR 13.75 42
173 140 Vernon Thomas 72 43:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.12 13
174 34 Julie Greene 45 44:06 Sittingbourne Str 50.75 30
175 35 Sarah Brenton 48 44:13 Maidstone H 49.25 22
176 36 Jess Howson 24 44:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.76 4
177 37 Sally Howson 47 44:36 Maidstone H 46.27 13
178 38 Joanne Jeffreys 40 44:42 Thanet RR 44.78 4
179 39 Caroline Burley 53 44:48 Swanley & Dist AC 43.28 65
180 141 James Fitzmaurice 74 44:54 Sevenoaks AC 12.50 61
181 40 Fiona Hemsley 58 44:56 Bromley Vets AC 41.79 10
182 41 Jo Manser 46 44:59 Canterbury H 40.30 6
183 42 Anne Unseld 67 45:04 Bromley Vets AC 38.81 49
184 43 Cassie Murray 33 45:17 Dartford RR 37.31 14
185 142 Owen Jones 45 45:20 Swanley & Dist AC 11.88 4
186 44 Deb Parris 48 45:22 Canterbury H 35.82 9
187 45 Stacey Crocker 42 45:24 Swanley & Dist AC 34.33 5
188 46 Leisa Foad 47 45:28 Canterbury H 32.84 5
189 47 Josetta Hadfield 42 45:32 Dartford RR 31.34 6
190 48 Anna Willard 44 46:01 Swanley & Dist AC 29.85 34
191 49 Amy Green 32 46:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.36 4
192 143 Alex Valentino 56 46:06 Dartford H 11.25 6
193 144 Ron Smith 76 46:07 Sittingbourne Str 10.62 80
194 145 Simon Northrop 45 46:16 Thanet RR 10.00 3
195 50 Sue Beecham 55 46:40 Istead & Ifield H 26.87 39
196 146 Simon Burton 47 46:54 Thanet RR 9.38 39
197 51 Tina Jones 70 46:58 Canterbury H 25.37 33
198 52 Phillipa Veitch 44 47:12 Dartford RR 23.88 Debut
199 53 Joan Allen 53 47:19 Bromley Vets AC 22.39 7
200 54 Sinead Norris 37 47:22 New Eltham J 20.90 4
201 55 Sarah Brenton 34 47:26 Canterbury H 19.40 7
202 56 Sandra Barbuti 51 47:32 Istead & Ifield H 17.91 54
203 147 Nigel Read 66 47:34 Medway & Mstn AC 8.75 25
204 57 Sian Sims 31 47:42 Gravesend RR & AC 16.42 Debut
205 58 Melissa Ferns 50 47:46 Paddock Wood AC 14.93 7
206 59 Joyce Bell 64 47:53 Istead & Ifield H 13.43 9
207 60 Barbara Baker 65 48:00 Bromley Vets AC 11.94 17
208 148 Alan Caiels 49 48:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.12 3
209 149 Stuart Inglis 43 49:12 Dartford H 7.50 6
210 150 Robin Bell 58 49:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.88 26
211 61 Emily Middleton 26 49:28 Sittingbourne Str 10.45 7
212 151 Vic Withey 67 49:52 Dartford RR 6.25 95
213 152 Michael Richardson 65 50:04 Dartford RR 5.62 104
214 153 John Hartley 70 50:18 Canterbury H 5.00 73
215 62 Janet Simms 50 50:27 Bromley Vets AC 8.96 13
216 154 Grant Woodman 61 50:40 Maidstone H 4.38 20
217 155 Colin Carpenter 66 51:01 Medway & Mstn AC 3.75 100
218 156 John Leach 72 51:16 New Eltham J 3.12 59
219 63 Jackie Ridout 59 51:31 Dartford RR 7.46 25
220 64 Michelle Marsh 50 51:49 Petts Wood Runners 5.97 Debut
221 157 Phil Hadler 71 52:40 Canterbury H 2.50 10
222 65 Karen Longley 47 52:56 Sittingbourne Str 4.48 2
223 158 Ian Pettitt 60 53:29 Deal Tri Club 1.88 7
224 66 Kerry McConnon 45 53:55 New Eltham J 2.99 6
225 159 Les Pullen 62 54:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.25 40
226 67 Janet Pyne 68 56:21 Dartford H 1.49 12
227 160 Pete Granger 45 57:42 Gravesend RR & AC 0.62 18