Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2016-2017

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2017-01-08 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
368 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Ed Bovingdon 28 34:37 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 2
2 2 Noel Sutton 45 34:47 Thanet RR 99.60 25
3 3 Simon Jones 41 36:10 Canterbury H 99.20 22
4 4 Colin Tricker 35 36:49 Paddock Wood AC 98.80 21
5 5 Michael Jarvis 20 37:22 Dartford H 98.40 15
6 6 James Ridger 37 37:29 Paddock Wood AC 98.00 41
7 7 Yiannis Christodoulou 33 37:35 Canterbury H 97.60 19
8 8 Darrell Smith 49 37:39 Sevenoaks AC 97.20 7
9 9 Lee Cooper 35 37:41 Larkfield AC 96.80 4
10 10 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 35 37:51 New Eltham J 96.40 57
11 11 Simon Dahdi 37 37:58 Petts Wood Runners 96.00 15
12 12 Paul Knight 43 38:05 Canterbury H 95.60 Debut
13 13 Gavin Mackay 46 38:07 Petts Wood Runners 95.20 9
14 14 Alex Horsley 39 38:32 Canterbury H 94.80 6
15 15 Nick Varley 47 38:34 Dartford H 94.40 18
16 16 James Gibson 27 38:36 Istead & Ifield H 94.00 13
17 17 Lloyd Nutley 36 38:37 Deal Tri Club 93.60 21
18 18 Jonathan Dixon 27 38:41 Petts Wood Runners 93.20 Debut
19 19 Ross Chapman 31 38:51 Istead & Ifield H 92.80 6
20 20 Matthew Walker 39 38:55 Sevenoaks AC 92.40 Debut
21 21 Andrew Stevens 44 38:59 Thanet RR 92.00 4
22 22 Daniel Walsh 30 39:00 Istead & Ifield H 91.60 24
23 23 John Whittaker 30 39:03 Gravesend RR & AC 91.20 3
24 24 John Matthews 44 39:04 Canterbury H 90.80 12
25 25 John Barnard 34 39:06 Deal Tri Club 90.40 2
26 26 Martin Taylor 46 39:07 Paddock Wood AC 90.00 17
27 27 Andrew Milne 34 39:08 Sevenoaks AC 89.60 9
28 1 Hazel Behagg 41 39:11 Dartford RR 100.00 27
29 28 Stuart McNally 40 39:12 Dartford H 89.20 2
30 29 Kevin Rye 39 39:17 Sittingbourne Str 88.80 4
31 30 Jon Kennedy 37 39:35 Dartford H 88.40 9
32 31 David Groom 51 39:37 Petts Wood Runners 88.00 8
33 32 Simon Bryant 39 39:39 Petts Wood Runners 87.60 16
34 33 Owen Mitchell 32 39:43 Thanet RR 87.20 8
35 34 Adam Hunt 32 39:54 Dartford H 86.80 9
36 35 Andy Phillips 53 40:28 Canterbury H 86.40 14
37 36 Andy Noble 52 40:39 Dartford RR 86.00 11
38 37 Adam Elston 44 40:53 Canterbury H 85.60 2
39 38 James Graham 63 40:59 Sevenoaks AC 85.20 15
40 39 Gareth Robb 41 41:09 Paddock Wood AC 84.80 28
41 40 Martin Boucher 44 41:10 Deal Tri Club 84.40 5
42 41 Colin Bates 55 41:12 Dartford H 84.00 11
43 42 James McHattie 32 41:12 Dartford RR 83.60 20
44 43 Duncan Moon 19 41:25 Maidstone H 83.20 5
45 44 Daniel Witt 41 41:28 Sevenoaks AC 82.80 37
46 45 Adrian Perkins 44 41:34 Maidstone H 82.40 25
47 46 Tony Piper 51 41:35 Dartford RR 82.00 34
48 2 Renata McDonnell 42 41:41 Deal Tri Club 99.15 3
49 47 Barry Lee 38 41:47 Thanet RR 81.60 2
50 48 Fred Webb 50 41:49 Swanley & Dist AC 81.20 4
51 49 John Stevens 55 41:51 Sevenoaks AC 80.80 18
52 50 Lee Lintern 36 41:55 Sevenoaks AC 80.40 23
53 51 Harry Phelps 24 41:56 New Eltham J 80.00 23
54 52 Alastair Clifford 27 41:56 Deal Tri Club 79.60 Debut
55 53 Hugo McGregor 46 41:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.20 2
56 54 David Sampson 56 42:05 Paddock Wood AC 78.80 8
57 55 Mike Murdoch 49 42:06 Maidstone H 78.40 77
58 56 Adrian Moody 54 42:12 Medway & Mstn AC 78.00 54
59 57 Malcolm Parsons 50 42:14 Swanley & Dist AC 77.60 30
60 58 Richard Magro 24 42:22 Thanet RR 77.20 Debut
61 59 Peter Buckingham 48 42:30 Paddock Wood AC 76.80 67
62 60 Justin Deery 41 42:34 Swanley & Dist AC 76.40 6
63 61 Tony Durey 53 42:36 Dartford H 76.00 68
64 62 Lee Simpson 23 42:38 Sittingbourne Str 75.60 34
65 63 Gabriel Hall 44 42:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.20 14
66 64 David Ringrose 46 42:43 Dartford RR 74.80 59
67 65 John Day 30 42:48 Deal Tri Club 74.40 3
68 66 Steve Walker 42 42:59 Sevenoaks AC 74.00 Debut
69 67 Jason Gardiner 42 43:06 Maidstone H 73.60 4
70 68 Peter Butler 58 43:11 Dartford RR 73.20 62
71 69 Tim Springett 52 43:11 Petts Wood Runners 72.80 17
72 3 Anoushka Johnson 42 43:14 Dartford H 98.31 17
73 70 Mick Diddams 41 43:16 Sittingbourne Str 72.40 3
74 71 Nick Holmes 41 43:18 Sevenoaks AC 72.00 2
75 72 Steven Stockwell 39 43:19 Dartford H 71.60 9
76 73 Jamie Fernandes 30 43:28 Petts Wood Runners 71.20 17
77 74 Martyn Earl 36 43:29 Maidstone H 70.80 48
78 4 Hannah Roberts 36 43:31 Petts Wood Runners 97.46 20
79 5 Emma Hollands 44 43:33 Paddock Wood AC 96.61 25
80 75 David Gardiner 52 43:35 Maidstone H 70.40 12
81 76 Dolrick Percy 47 43:39 Deal Tri Club 70.00 7
82 77 Kent Parker 51 43:40 Sittingbourne Str 69.60 72
83 78 John Gurney 59 43:47 Petts Wood Runners 69.20 21
84 79 Carl Gardner 39 43:51 Dartford H 68.80 33
85 80 Jonathan Reynolds 44 43:54 Paddock Wood AC 68.40 4
86 81 Jonathan Solley 30 43:58 Canterbury H 68.00 3
87 82 Mike Poppy 50 44:00 Sittingbourne Str 67.60 84
88 83 Marcus Elwes 52 44:02 Petts Wood Runners 67.20 3
89 84 Jon Ives 48 44:04 Dartford H 66.80 11
90 85 David Valenti 27 44:12 Sittingbourne Str 66.40 8
91 6 Emma Crawford 38 44:16 Petts Wood Runners 95.76 11
92 86 Mike Simms 49 44:30 Bromley Vets AC 66.00 14
93 87 David Ballard 53 44:35 Dartford RR 65.60 11
94 7 Renate Blacker 47 44:38 Swanley & Dist AC 94.92 18
95 88 Wayne Hemingway 45 44:39 Larkfield AC 65.20 7
96 89 Beau Lobegeiger 26 44:51 New Eltham J 64.80 3
97 90 Keith Dean 52 44:54 Maidstone H 64.40 19
98 91 David Thornby 65 44:54 Maidstone H 64.00 55
99 92 Ben Smith 43 44:57 New Eltham J 63.60 4
100 8 Cath Linney 47 45:00 Sevenoaks AC 94.07 25
101 93 John Dickerson 34 45:06 Thanet RR 63.20 5
102 94 Anthony Brown 28 45:08 Sittingbourne Str 62.80 3
103 95 Alec Martin 38 45:08 Dartford RR 62.40 Debut
104 96 Jon Blunt 56 45:08 Canterbury H 62.00 12
105 9 Caroline Curtis 48 45:10 Dartford H 93.22 7
106 97 Russell Buchanan 45 45:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.60 40
107 98 Andrew Keeley 51 45:13 Deal Tri Club 61.20 3
108 99 Andy Evans 46 45:16 Sevenoaks AC 60.80 33
109 100 Oliver Warwick 47 45:16 Deal Tri Club 60.40 17
110 101 Ian Gower 57 45:18 Sittingbourne Str 60.00 81
111 102 Sam Parrett 36 45:19 Paddock Wood AC 59.60 4
112 10 Bonnie Maugey 19 45:26 Dartford H 92.37 11
113 103 Stephen Robson 51 45:39 Petts Wood Runners 59.20 18
114 104 Martin Flynn 36 45:41 Gravesend RR & AC 58.80 8
115 105 Chris Topp 35 45:42 Dartford RR 58.40 45
116 106 Wim Van Vuuren 47 45:43 Canterbury H 58.00 33
117 107 Nigel Porter 46 45:45 Canterbury H 57.60 2
118 108 Peter Fisher 47 45:48 Petts Wood Runners 57.20 4
119 109 Rob Sapp 41 45:49 Sittingbourne Str 56.80 2
120 11 Jenny Leng 49 45:50 Petts Wood Runners 91.53 16
121 110 Peter Howe 64 45:53 Bromley Vets AC 56.40 10
122 111 Steve Shrimplin 58 45:54 Sittingbourne Str 56.00 83
123 112 Chris Dellow 64 45:55 Dartford RR 55.60 50
124 113 Stuart Scott 50 45:58 Petts Wood Runners 55.20 15
125 114 Stephen Forshaw 47 46:07 Thanet RR 54.80 31
126 115 Nicholas Brown 47 46:10 Paddock Wood AC 54.40 15
127 12 Jenny Neal 47 46:14 New Eltham J 90.68 72
128 116 Robert Davison 62 46:16 Canterbury H 54.00 68
129 117 Matthew Pearce 31 46:20 Sittingbourne Str 53.60 9
130 118 Mike Denson 45 46:22 Canterbury H 53.20 4
131 13 Sarah Cronin 25 46:28 Dartford RR 89.83 6
132 119 Peter Ash 47 46:30 Sevenoaks AC 52.80 6
133 120 Andrew Maillardet 40 46:33 New Eltham J 52.40 36
134 14 Joanne Norrington 33 46:34 Canterbury H 88.98 34
135 121 Nello Lorenzotti 58 46:36 New Eltham J 52.00 18
136 122 Mike Baron 57 46:37 Swanley & Dist AC 51.60 60
137 123 John Diamante 44 46:38 Bromley Vets AC 51.20 4
138 15 Natalia Peskareva 37 46:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.14 4
139 124 Paul Hiles 56 46:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.80 40
140 125 Paul Mace 43 46:43 Paddock Wood AC 50.40 7
141 126 Steven Clark 63 46:46 Canterbury H 50.00 97
142 16 Heather Fitzmaurice 47 46:47 Sevenoaks AC 87.29 61
143 127 Matthew Nunn 28 46:48 Sittingbourne Str 49.60 5
144 128 Rob Brunger 38 46:49 Maidstone H 49.20 15
145 129 Ralph Ambrose 43 46:57 Petts Wood Runners 48.80 7
146 130 John Denyer 68 47:03 Sevenoaks AC 48.40 42
147 131 Tim Gates 50 47:06 Dartford RR 48.00 14
148 132 Gary Hopkins 56 47:07 New Eltham J 47.60 13
149 133 Tim Thirkettle 56 47:07 Thanet RR 47.20 3
150 134 Allan McPherson 30 47:33 Sevenoaks AC 46.80 7
151 17 Annie Rebindaine 30 47:34 Larkfield AC 86.44 3
152 135 Ben Aspland 44 47:37 Maidstone H 46.40 21
153 18 Debbie Patmore 47 47:38 Dartford RR 85.59 21
154 136 Jamie Bushnell 29 47:47 Dartford H 46.00 4
155 137 Colin Kent 51 47:48 Canterbury H 45.60 40
156 138 Jevgenij Kazanov 59 47:48 Bromley Vets AC 45.20 13
157 139 Paul Joy 39 47:49 Thanet RR 44.80 Debut
158 140 Duncan Cochrane 59 47:51 Sevenoaks AC 44.40 22
159 141 James Pamplin 37 47:52 Sittingbourne Str 44.00 9
160 142 David Cheeseman 50 47:53 New Eltham J 43.60 13
161 19 Sally Mortleman 51 47:56 Sevenoaks AC 84.75 11
162 20 Agata Kasprzyk 29 47:59 New Eltham J 83.90 4
163 143 Jay Browne 44 48:17 Dartford H 43.20 17
164 21 Julie Stoppani 53 48:20 Maidstone H 83.05 70
165 144 Matthew Perrin 42 48:23 Thanet RR 42.80 Debut
166 145 John Crockford 48 48:27 Gravesend RR & AC 42.40 18
167 146 Paul Whelan 49 48:28 Petts Wood Runners 42.00 4
168 22 Gillian Selman 44 48:29 Petts Wood Runners 82.20 3
169 147 Mark Ransom 42 48:33 Sittingbourne Str 41.60 18
170 148 Rob Bright 60 48:34 Larkfield AC 41.20 33
171 23 Emma McCabe 36 48:35 Canterbury H 81.36 3
172 149 Glen Ridout 58 48:36 Dartford RR 40.80 39
173 150 Steve Ball 49 48:37 Istead & Ifield H 40.40 13
174 151 Bill Phelps 56 48:40 New Eltham J 40.00 33
175 152 John Edwards 51 48:49 New Eltham J 39.60 3
176 153 Andy Dunmall 50 48:56 Swanley & Dist AC 39.20 57
177 154 Dave Morris 67 49:05 Larkfield AC 38.80 55
178 24 Kay Zhang 45 49:11 Swanley & Dist AC 80.51 12
179 25 Judit Szili 39 49:17 Dartford H 79.66 8
180 26 Sarah Regan 45 49:19 Bromley Vets AC 78.81 14
181 155 Andy Long 58 49:21 Larkfield AC 38.40 13
182 156 Nigel Bulmer 51 49:24 Bromley Vets AC 38.00 9
183 157 Michael White 53 49:27 Maidstone H 37.60 54
184 27 Claire Greenaway 31 49:29 Thanet RR 77.97 6
185 28 Maria Hjorth 50 49:30 New Eltham J 77.12 4
186 158 Nigel Kent 55 49:33 New Eltham J 37.20 60
187 159 Jan Baltruschat 57 49:35 New Eltham J 36.80 14
188 160 Steve Burgess 38 49:42 Dartford H 36.40 4
189 161 Simon Poole 50 49:54 Paddock Wood AC 36.00 4
190 162 James Topham 45 49:56 Sittingbourne Str 35.60 7
191 163 Graham Rawling 42 50:00 Deal Tri Club 35.20 Debut
192 29 Carol Marsh 57 50:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.27 4
193 164 Mark Lintott 44 50:01 Thanet RR 34.80 Debut
194 165 Stephen Hollands 58 50:11 Deal Tri Club 34.40 7
195 166 David Wright 51 50:15 Gravesend RR & AC 34.00 76
196 167 Steve Parsons 43 50:18 Dartford H 33.60 10
197 168 Neil Godden 62 50:23 Canterbury H 33.20 31
198 169 Paul Holland 50 50:24 Maidstone H 32.80 51
199 170 Joe Hicks 63 50:27 Canterbury H 32.40 48
200 171 Darren Stevens 44 50:32 Petts Wood Runners 32.00 3
201 172 John Cooper 57 50:33 Canterbury H 31.60 21
202 173 Steve Smith 57 50:36 Bromley Vets AC 31.20 7
203 30 Fiona Buckingham 48 50:40 Paddock Wood AC 75.42 64
204 174 David Brooker 50 50:40 Maidstone H 30.80 13
205 31 Angie Holmes 32 50:41 Larkfield AC 74.58 7
206 175 Craig Peake 57 50:43 Maidstone H 30.40 55
207 176 Peter Hayward 61 50:50 New Eltham J 30.00 14
208 177 Robin Heel 60 50:53 Gravesend RR & AC 29.60 66
209 32 Sarah Shewell 57 50:56 Sevenoaks AC 73.73 93
210 178 Simon Riley 53 51:02 New Eltham J 29.20 57
211 33 Kate Slee 40 51:06 Canterbury H 72.88 Debut
212 179 Paul Whittaker-Measor 28 51:09 Istead & Ifield H 28.80 Debut
213 180 John Allen 51 51:10 Istead & Ifield H 28.40 6
214 181 Mark Randall 41 51:14 Maidstone H 28.00 18
215 34 Nicki Thompson 40 51:20 Sevenoaks AC 72.03 17
216 182 Will Jones 38 51:30 Larkfield AC 27.60 6
217 35 Clare Wiseman 51 51:37 Deal Tri Club 71.19 43
218 36 Nicky Miller 39 51:42 Maidstone H 70.34 Debut
219 183 Gerry Reilly 68 51:44 Canterbury H 27.20 48
220 37 Kim Pegg 34 51:47 Sevenoaks AC 69.49 Debut
221 184 Peter Ratcliffe 66 51:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.80 16
222 38 Marijana Urbany 46 51:51 Bromley Vets AC 68.64 14
223 185 Graham Hunt 49 51:55 Swanley & Dist AC 26.40 4
224 186 Bohdan Rainczuk 55 52:04 Maidstone H 26.00 30
225 187 Paul Graves 50 52:17 Paddock Wood AC 25.60 6
226 39 Jane Blackmore 54 52:21 Swanley & Dist AC 67.80 91
227 188 Lyndon Collins 66 52:25 Sevenoaks AC 25.20 59
228 40 Valerie Place 56 52:28 Sevenoaks AC 66.95 2
229 41 Carol Fisher 49 52:32 Larkfield AC 66.10 Debut
230 189 Tony Savage 62 52:32 Canterbury H 24.80 28
231 190 Darren Aylward 50 52:43 Dartford H 24.40 2
232 191 Dichphat Sam 56 52:47 New Eltham J 24.00 4
233 192 Alan Probert 55 52:49 Maidstone H 23.60 27
234 42 Wendy Smith 58 52:56 Canterbury H 65.25 52
235 43 Elizabeth Ives 49 52:58 Dartford H 64.41 11
236 193 John Williams 59 53:00 New Eltham J 23.20 73
237 194 Jon Vann 60 53:01 Canterbury H 22.80 7
238 195 James Lampert 42 53:02 Maidstone H 22.40 5
239 196 Steve Reynolds 58 53:06 Canterbury H 22.00 72
240 44 Shirley Exall 48 53:07 Paddock Wood AC 63.56 11
241 197 Mike Papworth 47 53:08 Bromley Vets AC 21.60 4
242 45 Claire Holder 42 53:11 Istead & Ifield H 62.71 12
243 198 Peter Godbee 66 53:15 Swanley & Dist AC 21.20 77
244 199 Oliver Northrop 43 53:35 Thanet RR 20.80 11
245 46 Louise Moore 48 53:40 Deal Tri Club 61.86 8
246 200 Paul Hemsley 54 53:46 Bromley Vets AC 20.40 16
247 201 Craig Wickes 49 53:48 Swanley & Dist AC 20.00 23
248 202 Geoff Burston 67 54:03 Canterbury H 19.60 4
249 203 Paul Cregg 54 54:08 Bromley Vets AC 19.20 Debut
250 47 Sigrid Robson 53 54:11 Petts Wood Runners 61.02 17
251 204 Gavin Malloch 59 54:14 Sittingbourne Str 18.80 4
252 205 Max Bodimeade 55 54:15 Sittingbourne Str 18.40 5
253 48 Louise Chapman 30 54:18 Istead & Ifield H 60.17 8
254 49 Pauline Skerrett 49 54:20 Petts Wood Runners 59.32 2
255 50 Jackie York 51 54:21 Petts Wood Runners 58.47 2
256 206 Roy Gooderson 59 54:26 Canterbury H 18.00 60
257 207 Paul Valenti 53 54:29 Sittingbourne Str 17.60 4
258 208 Gary Bignell 43 54:33 Dartford RR 17.20 4
259 209 Roger Harris 61 54:37 Bromley Vets AC 16.80 32
260 51 Izzy Wignall 18 54:45 Larkfield AC 57.63 4
261 52 Vanessa Markham 41 54:59 Paddock Wood AC 56.78 2
262 53 Renee Young 45 54:59 Dartford H 55.93 5
263 54 Sue Little 47 55:04 Deal Tri Club 55.08 20
264 55 Alison Bell 30 55:05 New Eltham J 54.24 6
265 210 Vassillis Sakizlis 41 55:09 Petts Wood Runners 16.40 Debut
266 211 Richard Hudson 60 55:11 Canterbury H 16.00 9
267 56 Emma Hodson 38 55:15 New Eltham J 53.39 16
268 57 Geraldine Eastment 50 55:21 New Eltham J 52.54 33
269 212 Joe Regan 66 55:24 New Eltham J 15.60 56
270 58 Annette Nixon 46 55:28 Deal Tri Club 51.69 18
271 59 Clair Thornton 41 55:29 Sevenoaks AC 50.85 13
272 60 Becca Crowe 56 55:33 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 7
273 61 Grazia Manzotti 47 55:55 Sevenoaks AC 49.15 Debut
274 213 Joseph Mulhall 41 55:57 Petts Wood Runners 15.20 Debut
275 62 Happy Fisher 40 56:05 Sevenoaks AC 48.31 43
276 214 Lytt Barritt 63 56:09 Petts Wood Runners 14.80 2
277 215 Steve Walker 61 56:17 New Eltham J 14.40 87
278 216 Graham Brown 53 56:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.00 4
279 217 James Fitzmaurice 74 56:23 Sevenoaks AC 13.60 58
280 218 Peter Burton 72 56:28 Istead & Ifield H 13.20 80
281 63 Ivonne Goetsch 37 56:29 Maidstone H 47.46 5
282 219 Owen Jones 45 56:30 Swanley & Dist AC 12.80 2
283 220 Vernon Thomas 72 56:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.40 10
284 221 Jonathan Aitken-Dyte 49 56:44 Petts Wood Runners 12.00 Debut
285 64 Sarah Luckman 46 56:52 Swanley & Dist AC 46.61 3
286 222 Tim Burt 45 57:08 Maidstone H 11.60 3
287 223 John O'Toole 45 57:13 Petts Wood Runners 11.20 4
288 224 Derek Hopkins 55 57:15 Petts Wood Runners 10.80 9
289 225 Jonathan Bottomer 51 57:16 Petts Wood Runners 10.40 3
290 65 Ann Dellow 61 57:20 Dartford RR 45.76 28
291 66 Laura Stables 41 57:34 Petts Wood Runners 44.92 5
292 67 Linsey Hopkins 46 57:34 Petts Wood Runners 44.07 8
293 68 Catriona Coltart 65 57:52 Canterbury H 43.22 Debut
294 226 Simon Burton 47 57:58 Thanet RR 10.00 37
295 69 Helen Graves 31 58:00 Dartford RR 42.37 19
296 227 Mel Paszkowski 71 58:03 Maidstone H 9.60 24
297 70 Leisa Foad 46 58:05 Canterbury H 41.53 3
298 228 Sean McGranaghan 60 58:13 New Eltham J 9.20 65
299 71 Debbie Hatt 47 58:27 Thanet RR 40.68 14
300 72 Sarah Harmes 44 58:28 Thanet RR 39.83 13
301 229 Ian Lockyer 47 58:38 Thanet RR 8.80 4
302 73 Sarah Stonard 42 58:41 Petts Wood Runners 38.98 6
303 74 Helen Taylor 39 58:42 Petts Wood Runners 38.14 7
304 75 Jo Manser 46 58:42 Canterbury H 37.29 3
305 76 Emma Doyle 39 58:42 Petts Wood Runners 36.44 4
306 230 Andy Everest 52 58:43 Petts Wood Runners 8.40 7
307 77 Tina Jones 70 58:46 Canterbury H 35.59 32
308 78 Betty Foggitt 48 58:49 Bromley Vets AC 34.75 2
309 231 Spencer Davis 44 58:57 Petts Wood Runners 8.00 2
310 79 Cassie Murray 33 59:19 Dartford RR 33.90 12
311 80 Melissa Ferns 50 59:22 Paddock Wood AC 33.05 4
312 81 Victoria Ingamells 45 59:24 Swanley & Dist AC 32.20 13
313 82 Sandra Barbuti 51 59:44 Istead & Ifield H 31.36 51
314 83 Pauline Petitt 55 59:55 Thanet RR 30.51 Debut
315 84 Liz Talbot Davies 46 1:00:04 Bromley Vets AC 29.66 3
316 85 Annie Ross 65 1:00:11 Paddock Wood AC 28.81 39
317 232 Ivon Whitmore 64 1:00:24 Medway & Mstn AC 7.60 95
318 86 Jennifer Clayton-Green 33 1:00:30 Petts Wood Runners 27.97 Debut
319 87 Stacey Crocker 42 1:00:33 Swanley & Dist AC 27.12 3
320 88 Sinead Norris 37 1:00:46 New Eltham J 26.27 3
321 233 Michael Richardson 65 1:01:06 Dartford RR 7.20 101
322 89 Emily Middleton 26 1:01:12 Sittingbourne Str 25.42 4
323 234 Ron Smith 76 1:01:19 Sittingbourne Str 6.80 77
324 90 Lois Wiggins 35 1:01:22 Petts Wood Runners 24.58 2
325 91 Dianne Cooper 52 1:01:26 Dartford RR 23.73 27
326 235 Paul Cooper 57 1:02:01 Dartford RR 6.40 4
327 236 Nigel Read 66 1:02:02 Medway & Mstn AC 6.00 22
328 237 Grant Woodman 61 1:02:45 Maidstone H 5.60 17
329 238 Peter Nuttall 44 1:03:06 Sevenoaks AC 5.20 20
330 92 Sarah Luton 34 1:03:42 Canterbury H 22.88 Debut
331 93 Shirley Pullen 52 1:03:44 Canterbury H 22.03 13
332 239 John Constable 53 1:03:50 Maidstone H 4.80 17
333 240 Gary Blunt 53 1:04:11 Bromley Vets AC 4.40 Debut
334 94 Joan Allen 53 1:04:25 Bromley Vets AC 21.19 4
335 95 Anne Wharton 57 1:04:51 Bromley Vets AC 20.34 Debut
336 241 Bob Pullen 54 1:05:05 Canterbury H 4.00 67
337 96 Rachel Bignell 45 1:05:12 Dartford RR 19.49 9
338 242 Robin Bell 58 1:05:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.60 23
339 97 Janet Simms 50 1:05:20 Bromley Vets AC 18.64 12
340 98 Maxine Dunk 49 1:05:29 New Eltham J 17.80 3
341 243 Alan Jackaman 67 1:05:31 New Eltham J 3.20 14
342 244 Jim Williams 73 1:05:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.80 22
343 245 Colin Carpenter 66 1:06:00 Medway & Mstn AC 2.40 97
344 99 Sylvia Lewis 64 1:06:57 Sevenoaks AC 16.95 11
345 100 Helen Hart 47 1:07:07 Petts Wood Runners 16.10 3
346 246 Richard Hopley 42 1:07:12 Petts Wood Runners 2.00 3
347 101 Kerry Dexter 48 1:07:12 Swanley & Dist AC 15.25 3
348 102 Fiona Hemsley 57 1:07:17 Bromley Vets AC 14.41 7
349 103 Anne Porritt 55 1:07:21 Bromley Vets AC 13.56 2
350 104 Jackie Ganley 51 1:07:21 Bromley Vets AC 12.71 Debut
351 105 Bridget King 49 1:07:21 Maidstone H 11.86 2
352 106 Jane Vallins 26 1:07:48 New Eltham J 11.02 Debut
353 107 Amanda Stephens 43 1:08:20 Maidstone H 10.17 3
354 247 Terry Stephens 43 1:09:27 Maidstone H 1.60 4
355 108 Sarah Brenton 34 1:09:27 Canterbury H 9.32 4
356 109 Kerry McConnon 45 1:09:41 New Eltham J 8.47 4
357 110 Sue Stevens 53 1:10:53 Bromley Vets AC 7.63 2
358 248 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 84 1:11:49 Sevenoaks AC 1.20 15
359 111 Lauren King 34 1:13:09 Deal Tri Club 6.78 3
360 112 Bernie Fry 53 1:13:21 Bromley Vets AC 5.93 8
361 113 Natalie Price 51 1:14:09 Bromley Vets AC 5.08 4
362 114 Jacky MacDonald 68 1:14:45 Canterbury H 4.24 16
363 115 Kish Hyde 50 1:16:45 Bromley Vets AC 3.39 8
364 249 Paul Jackson 41 1:17:41 Dartford RR 0.80 31
365 116 Pat Cliff 59 1:18:29 Bromley Vets AC 2.54 8
366 117 Wendy Butcher 57 1:20:35 Bromley Vets AC 1.69 Debut
367 250 Jonathan Pegg 52 1:21:01 Bromley Vets AC 0.40 9
368 118 Orla Weston 53 1:22:23 Petts Wood Runners 0.85 4