Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2016-2017

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2016-11-20 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
428 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Ed Bovingdon 28 31:39 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 Debut
2 2 Noel Sutton 45 32:06 Thanet RR 99.66 24
3 3 Gregory Hills 31 32:16 Dartford H 99.32 5
4 4 Kieran Hughes 20 32:23 Dartford H 98.97 3
5 5 Simon Jones 41 32:30 Canterbury H 98.63 21
6 6 Colin Tricker 35 32:33 Paddock Wood AC 98.29 20
7 7 Daniel Pyne 31 33:06 Dartford H 97.95 19
8 8 Michael Jarvis 20 33:28 Dartford H 97.60 14
9 9 Sam Dowler 23 33:41 Dartford H 97.26 9
10 10 Kieran O'Doherty 33 33:43 Petts Wood Runners 96.92 2
11 11 Andrew Green 48 34:01 Dartford RR 96.58 55
12 12 James Ridger 37 34:03 Paddock Wood AC 96.23 40
13 13 Steve Throssell 43 34:14 Larkfield AC 95.89 33
14 14 Josh Biggs 20 34:22 Canterbury H 95.55 3
15 15 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 35 34:26 New Eltham J 95.21 56
16 16 Andy Walpole 35 34:38 Dartford RR 94.86 12
17 17 Dave Hall 51 34:48 Dartford H 94.52 8
18 18 Steve Jarvis 44 34:54 Dartford RR 94.18 41
19 19 Nick Varley 47 35:06 Dartford H 93.84 17
20 20 Dylan Beaver 43 35:13 Dartford H 93.49 2
21 21 Neil Wright 41 35:16 Medway & Mstn AC 93.15 4
22 22 Derren May 43 35:20 Dartford H 92.81 10
23 1 Hazel Behagg 41 35:21 Dartford RR 100.00 26
24 23 Martin Taylor 46 35:28 Paddock Wood AC 92.47 16
25 24 John Matthews 43 35:34 Canterbury H 92.12 11
26 25 Gareth Robb 41 35:45 Paddock Wood AC 91.78 27
27 26 Kevin Rye 38 35:46 Sittingbourne Str 91.44 3
28 27 Andrew Mead 48 35:50 Sevenoaks AC 91.10 28
29 28 Lee Simpson 23 35:52 Sittingbourne Str 90.75 33
30 29 Jonny Dixon 28 35:54 Petts Wood Runners 90.41 Debut
31 30 Roger Vilavdell 36 35:57 Petts Wood Runners 90.07 Debut
32 31 Gavin Mackay 46 36:00 Petts Wood Runners 89.73 8
33 32 Thomas Purnell 29 36:04 Canterbury H 89.38 24
34 33 David Groom 50 36:07 Petts Wood Runners 89.04 7
35 34 Daniel Longhurst 34 36:15 Maidstone H 88.70 Debut
36 35 Sam Cable 28 36:18 Larkfield AC 88.36 4
37 36 Andrew Milne 34 36:20 Sevenoaks AC 88.01 8
38 37 Lee Lintern 36 36:21 Sevenoaks AC 87.67 22
39 38 Chris Desmond 53 36:25 Sevenoaks AC 87.33 76
40 39 Adrian Perkins 44 36:29 Maidstone H 86.99 24
41 40 Jacob Hussey 50 36:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.64 39
42 41 Andy Noble 52 36:31 Dartford RR 86.30 10
43 42 Neil Ayrton 54 36:36 Bromley Vets AC 85.96 10
44 43 Stewart O'Toole 39 36:38 Dartford RR 85.62 20
45 44 Stuart McNally 39 36:45 Dartford H 85.27 Debut
46 45 Kevin Chadwick 36 36:49 Petts Wood Runners 84.93 3
47 46 Daniel Witt 41 36:54 Sevenoaks AC 84.59 36
48 47 Andy Ashlee 47 37:01 Sevenoaks AC 84.25 20
49 48 Don Lawless 52 37:04 Maidstone H 83.90 15
50 49 Simon Arter 34 37:06 Thanet RR 83.56 8
51 50 Stuart Waterman 38 37:11 Dartford H 83.22 28
52 51 Steve Dipre 49 37:20 New Eltham J 82.88 39
53 2 Claire Day 36 37:23 Paddock Wood AC 99.26 21
54 52 Mark Simmonds 50 37:25 Istead & Ifield H 82.53 5
55 53 Neil Hacon 48 37:31 Sittingbourne Str 82.19 56
56 3 Clare Reeves 32 37:33 Dartford H 98.53 10
57 54 Edmond Grobel 37 37:34 Sevenoaks AC 81.85 2
58 55 Simon Bryant 39 37:35 Petts Wood Runners 81.51 15
59 56 Ronan McCarthy 38 37:36 Dartford RR 81.16 16
60 57 Adam Hunt 32 37:40 Dartford H 80.82 8
61 58 Michael McCarthy 51 37:43 Sevenoaks AC 80.48 18
62 59 Connor Campbell 21 37:44 Dartford H 80.14 Debut
63 60 Adam Elston 44 37:45 Canterbury H 79.79 Debut
64 61 Paul Dawes 44 37:46 Dartford H 79.45 10
65 62 Andrew Archer 46 37:50 Istead & Ifield H 79.11 81
66 63 Stephen Pond 48 37:56 Petts Wood Runners 78.77 6
67 64 Mike Poppy 50 37:57 Sittingbourne Str 78.42 83
68 4 Leah Melvin 19 37:59 Dartford RR 97.79 2
69 65 John Day 30 38:01 Deal Tri Club 78.08 2
70 66 Kevin Barnes 35 38:07 Maidstone H 77.74 3
71 67 Jack O'Sullivan 49 38:12 Dartford H 77.40 Debut
72 68 Andy Phillips 53 38:14 Canterbury H 77.05 13
73 69 Andy Swan 46 38:21 Deal Tri Club 76.71 16
74 70 Gabriel Hall 44 38:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.37 13
75 71 James Graham 63 38:26 Sevenoaks AC 76.03 14
76 72 Chris Brenchley 45 38:27 Thanet RR 75.68 15
77 5 Anoushka Johnson 42 38:31 Dartford H 97.06 16
78 73 Steve Bowley 52 38:33 Petts Wood Runners 75.34 9
79 74 Hugo McGregor 46 38:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.00 Debut
80 75 Stephen Roberts 52 38:36 Paddock Wood AC 74.66 42
81 6 Nicola Susans 36 38:37 Larkfield AC 96.32 71
82 7 Hannah Bradley 23 38:37 Dartford RR 95.59 7
83 76 Tony Piper 51 38:38 Dartford RR 74.32 33
84 77 Craig Gibbons 39 38:40 New Eltham J 73.97 9
85 8 Emily Kent 28 38:40 Dartford RR 94.85 16
86 9 Annabelle Stearns 46 38:42 Gravesend RR & AC 94.12 29
87 78 Jon Blunt 55 38:44 Canterbury H 73.63 11
88 79 Steve Cable 53 38:45 Istead & Ifield H 73.29 65
89 80 Adrian Moody 54 38:48 Medway & Mstn AC 72.95 53
90 81 Colin Bates 55 38:51 Dartford H 72.60 10
91 82 Michael Smith 21 38:56 Petts Wood Runners 72.26 Debut
92 83 Peter Gibson 56 38:56 Istead & Ifield H 71.92 32
93 84 Oliver Warwick 47 39:00 Deal Tri Club 71.58 16
94 85 James McHattie 31 39:05 Dartford RR 71.23 19
95 86 Ian McGrath 44 39:12 Dartford RR 70.89 4
96 87 David Sampson 56 39:13 Paddock Wood AC 70.55 7
97 88 Ben Watts 27 39:14 Larkfield AC 70.21 2
98 89 Mike Murdoch 49 39:14 Maidstone H 69.86 76
99 90 Kev Brown 57 39:15 Deal Tri Club 69.52 42
100 91 Paul Munday 46 39:17 Dartford RR 69.18 14
101 92 Billy Radford 23 39:17 Canterbury H 68.84 Debut
102 93 Alan Niblock 45 39:21 Petts Wood Runners 68.49 11
103 94 David Gardiner 52 39:30 Maidstone H 68.15 11
104 95 Mick Diddams 41 39:31 Sittingbourne Str 67.81 2
105 96 Tony Waldron 49 39:34 Sevenoaks AC 67.47 17
106 97 Stephen Wells 39 39:46 Petts Wood Runners 67.12 2
107 98 Anthony Brown 28 39:48 Sittingbourne Str 66.78 2
108 99 Fred Webb 50 39:49 Swanley & Dist AC 66.44 3
109 100 Jonathan Solley 30 39:51 Canterbury H 66.10 2
110 10 Geraldine Schaer 50 39:52 Petts Wood Runners 93.38 3
111 101 Steve Brown 51 39:53 Dartford RR 65.75 34
112 102 Peter Buckingham 48 39:56 Paddock Wood AC 65.41 66
113 103 Kent Parker 51 39:57 Sittingbourne Str 65.07 71
114 104 Nick Bayntun 39 39:58 Sittingbourne Str 64.73 8
115 11 Cath Linney 47 40:01 Sevenoaks AC 92.65 24
116 105 Steven Stockwell 39 40:03 Dartford H 64.38 8
117 106 Jon Ives 48 40:09 Dartford H 64.04 10
118 107 Wim Van Vuuren 47 40:13 Canterbury H 63.70 32
119 108 John Doyle 54 40:14 Dartford RR 63.36 35
120 109 Tim Springett 52 40:15 Petts Wood Runners 63.01 16
121 110 James Otter 51 40:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.67 32
122 111 Marcus Elwes 51 40:20 Petts Wood Runners 62.33 2
123 112 Kevin Howarth 45 40:25 Petts Wood Runners 61.99 Debut
124 113 Beau Lobegeiger 26 40:25 New Eltham J 61.64 2
125 12 Ann Fuller 50 40:26 Dartford RR 91.91 50
126 114 Justin Deery 41 40:29 Swanley & Dist AC 61.30 5
127 115 Jonathan Reynolds 44 40:33 Paddock Wood AC 60.96 3
128 116 Jason Mercer 41 40:37 Petts Wood Runners 60.62 2
129 117 Jason Gardiner 42 40:38 Maidstone H 60.27 3
130 118 Paul Crompton 49 40:40 Petts Wood Runners 59.93 2
131 119 John Stevens 55 40:41 Sevenoaks AC 59.59 17
132 120 Ben Smith 43 40:42 New Eltham J 59.25 3
133 121 Nicholas Brown 47 40:45 Paddock Wood AC 58.90 14
134 122 Peter Fisher 47 40:46 Petts Wood Runners 58.56 3
135 123 Martyn Earl 36 40:47 Maidstone H 58.22 47
136 124 Rory Liston 47 40:49 Petts Wood Runners 57.88 2
137 125 Antony O'Brien 41 40:51 New Eltham J 57.53 27
138 126 Ross Pilcher 38 40:53 Sittingbourne Str 57.19 7
139 127 Russell Buchanan 44 40:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.85 39
140 13 Jenny Neal 47 40:57 New Eltham J 91.18 71
141 128 David Ringrose 46 40:59 Dartford RR 56.51 58
142 14 Emma Hollands 43 41:01 Paddock Wood AC 90.44 24
143 15 Louisa Clifford 30 41:02 Deal Tri Club 89.71 6
144 129 Malcolm Parsons 50 41:02 Swanley & Dist AC 56.16 29
145 130 David Thornby 65 41:03 Maidstone H 55.82 54
146 131 David Valenti 27 41:03 Sittingbourne Str 55.48 7
147 132 Maxwell Brunhart 27 41:03 Maidstone H 55.14 Debut
148 133 Steven Clark 63 41:05 Canterbury H 54.79 96
149 134 Ian Gower 57 41:09 Sittingbourne Str 54.45 80
150 16 Nicole Bonnet 41 41:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.97 9
151 135 Bradley Jeffrey 41 41:21 Petts Wood Runners 54.11 Debut
152 136 Sam Parrett 36 41:22 Paddock Wood AC 53.77 3
153 137 Matt Bowley 40 41:27 Dartford RR 53.42 44
154 17 Caroline Curtis 48 41:30 Dartford H 88.24 6
155 138 Paul Mace 43 41:36 Paddock Wood AC 53.08 6
156 139 Paul Hiles 55 41:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.74 39
157 140 Steve Fincham 30 41:50 Larkfield AC 52.40 3
158 18 Heather Fitzmaurice 47 41:57 Sevenoaks AC 87.50 60
159 141 Stephen Robson 51 41:59 Petts Wood Runners 52.05 17
160 142 Keith Bygrave 43 42:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.71 8
161 143 Mike Abousselam 60 42:06 Bromley Vets AC 51.37 21
162 144 Andrew Maillardet 40 42:08 New Eltham J 51.03 35
163 19 Jenny Leng 49 42:09 Petts Wood Runners 86.76 15
164 145 Andy Evans 46 42:12 Sevenoaks AC 50.68 32
165 20 Bonnie Maugey 19 42:12 Dartford H 86.03 10
166 146 James Pamplin 37 42:13 Sittingbourne Str 50.34 8
167 147 Peter Butler 58 42:17 Dartford RR 50.00 61
168 148 Ben Aspland 43 42:19 Maidstone H 49.66 20
169 149 Stephen Forshaw 47 42:20 Thanet RR 49.32 30
170 150 Mark Wenman 62 42:24 Canterbury H 48.97 67
171 151 Ian Pateman 58 42:27 Sittingbourne Str 48.63 70
172 21 Joanne Norrington 33 42:31 Canterbury H 85.29 33
173 152 David Ballard 53 42:34 Dartford RR 48.29 10
174 153 Michael Bowley 21 42:35 Petts Wood Runners 47.95 3
175 154 Chris Smith 42 42:35 Petts Wood Runners 47.60 2
176 155 Phil Wells 53 42:36 Dartford RR 47.26 32
177 22 Sarah Cronin 24 42:38 Dartford RR 84.56 5
178 156 Paul Haylock 37 42:39 Petts Wood Runners 46.92 2
179 157 David Cheeseman 50 42:41 New Eltham J 46.58 12
180 158 Steve Shrimplin 58 42:48 Sittingbourne Str 46.23 82
181 23 Julie Stoppani 53 42:50 Maidstone H 83.82 69
182 159 Nello Lorenzotti 58 42:51 New Eltham J 45.89 17
183 160 Scott Reeves 21 42:51 Petts Wood Runners 45.55 Debut
184 161 James Topham 45 42:56 Sittingbourne Str 45.21 6
185 162 Paul Lucas 35 43:01 Dartford RR 44.86 2
186 163 Matt Jones 39 43:03 Thanet RR 44.52 3
187 164 Peter Howe 64 43:06 Bromley Vets AC 44.18 9
188 24 Kathryn Suckling 47 43:08 Petts Wood Runners 83.09 6
189 165 Andy Farrant 60 43:10 Canterbury H 43.84 58
190 166 Chris Dellow 64 43:13 Dartford RR 43.49 49
191 167 Matt Woolston 44 43:19 Swanley & Dist AC 43.15 38
192 25 Claire Greenaway 31 43:19 Thanet RR 82.35 5
193 168 Martin Nicholls 56 43:20 Dartford RR 42.81 44
194 169 Keith Hughes 52 43:26 Dartford H 42.47 3
195 26 Annie Rebindaine 30 43:28 Larkfield AC 81.62 2
196 27 Debbie Patmore 47 43:30 Dartford RR 80.88 20
197 170 Andrew Breese 42 43:33 Petts Wood Runners 42.12 19
198 171 Duncan Cochrane 59 43:37 Sevenoaks AC 41.78 21
199 28 Rose Baker 52 43:38 New Eltham J 80.15 4
200 172 Andy Long 58 43:39 Larkfield AC 41.44 12
201 173 Mike Baron 57 43:45 Swanley & Dist AC 41.10 59
202 29 Joanna Grobel 33 43:48 Sevenoaks AC 79.41 2
203 174 Gary Hopkins 55 43:51 New Eltham J 40.75 12
204 175 Michael Selway 46 43:57 New Eltham J 40.41 9
205 30 Jennifer Coleman 26 44:00 Sittingbourne Str 78.68 13
206 176 Scott Shurmer 45 44:01 Maidstone H 40.07 4
207 177 Michael Thorn 45 44:13 Maidstone H 39.73 Debut
208 178 Robert Davison 62 44:16 Canterbury H 39.38 67
209 179 Gary Hadfield 51 44:17 Dartford RR 39.04 6
210 180 Trevor Edgley 68 44:23 Istead & Ifield H 38.70 21
211 181 Matt Wilson 33 44:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.36 Debut
212 31 Sally Mortleman 51 44:29 Sevenoaks AC 77.94 10
213 182 Ian Southerland 42 44:36 Paddock Wood AC 38.01 2
214 183 Danny Jenner 37 44:37 Larkfield AC 37.67 4
215 184 Jamie Bushnell 29 44:38 Dartford H 37.33 3
216 185 Antony Mitchell 40 44:39 Petts Wood Runners 36.99 2
217 186 Matt Bullen 51 44:39 Bromley Vets AC 36.64 3
218 187 Paul Whelan 49 44:42 Petts Wood Runners 36.30 3
219 32 Maria Hjorth 50 44:47 New Eltham J 77.21 3
220 188 John Diamante 44 44:49 Bromley Vets AC 35.96 3
221 189 Andy Dunmall 50 44:56 Swanley & Dist AC 35.62 56
222 190 Glen Ridout 57 44:59 Dartford RR 35.27 38
223 33 Angie Holmes 32 45:02 Larkfield AC 76.47 6
224 34 Agata Kasprzyk 29 45:02 New Eltham J 75.74 3
225 191 Jevgenij Kazanov 59 45:04 Bromley Vets AC 34.93 12
226 192 Rowan Foggitt 48 45:04 Bromley Vets AC 34.59 Debut
227 193 Paul Holland 50 45:08 Maidstone H 34.25 50
228 194 Steve Burgess 38 45:14 Dartford H 33.90 3
229 195 Graham Brown 53 45:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.56 3
230 196 Tom Doyle 29 45:21 Dartford RR 33.22 Debut
231 197 Gerry Reilly 68 45:22 Canterbury H 32.88 47
232 35 Gillian Selman 44 45:23 Petts Wood Runners 75.00 2
233 36 Natasha Peskareva 37 45:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.26 3
234 37 Louise Chapman 30 45:39 Istead & Ifield H 73.53 7
235 198 Simon Poole 50 45:44 Paddock Wood AC 32.53 3
236 199 Mike Denson 45 45:45 Canterbury H 32.19 3
237 200 Peter Hayward 61 45:46 New Eltham J 31.85 13
238 38 Sarah Regan 45 45:48 Bromley Vets AC 72.79 13
239 201 Craig Peake 57 45:50 Maidstone H 31.51 54
240 39 Nicki Thompson 40 45:51 Sevenoaks AC 72.06 16
241 202 Nigel Kent 55 45:52 New Eltham J 31.16 59
242 203 John Cooper 57 45:53 Canterbury H 30.82 20
243 40 Carol Marsh 56 45:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.32 3
244 41 Jackie King 45 45:55 Istead & Ifield H 70.59 16
245 204 Mark Burgess 56 46:01 Petts Wood Runners 30.48 5
246 42 Jane Blackmore 54 46:12 Swanley & Dist AC 69.85 90
247 43 Sarah Shewell 57 46:14 Sevenoaks AC 69.12 92
248 44 Marijana Urbany 46 46:24 Bromley Vets AC 68.38 13
249 205 Dave Morris 66 46:25 Larkfield AC 30.14 54
250 206 Mark Randall 41 46:28 Maidstone H 29.79 17
251 207 David Moore 47 46:29 Maidstone H 29.45 49
252 208 David Wright 50 46:32 Gravesend RR & AC 29.11 75
253 209 Jan Baltruschat 56 46:36 New Eltham J 28.77 13
254 210 Roy Shears 46 46:45 Sittingbourne Str 28.42 3
255 45 Judit Szili 39 46:50 Dartford H 67.65 7
256 211 Ian Beverley 36 47:05 Petts Wood Runners 28.08 Debut
257 212 John Allen 51 47:08 Istead & Ifield H 27.74 5
258 213 James Lampert 42 47:14 Maidstone H 27.40 4
259 214 Steve Reynolds 57 47:17 Canterbury H 27.05 71
260 46 Stephanie Wood 51 47:23 Dartford H 66.91 46
261 215 Steve Ball 49 47:26 Istead & Ifield H 26.71 12
262 216 Peter Godbee 66 47:30 Swanley & Dist AC 26.37 76
263 47 Glenda Goscomb 58 47:36 Sevenoaks AC 66.18 5
264 217 Harley Clark-Hurren 36 47:38 Dartford H 26.03 6
265 218 Richard Hardiman 47 47:43 Petts Wood Runners 25.68 5
266 219 Peter Yarlett 64 47:44 Canterbury H 25.34 37
267 220 David Brooker 50 47:45 Maidstone H 25.00 12
268 221 Robert Lenihan 33 47:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.66 3
269 222 Steve Parsons 42 47:54 Dartford H 24.32 9
270 223 Graham Hunt 49 47:58 Swanley & Dist AC 23.97 3
271 224 Jon Vann 60 48:11 Canterbury H 23.63 6
272 225 Darren Aylward 50 48:15 Dartford H 23.29 Debut
273 48 Alex Cooper 44 48:17 Dartford RR 65.44 17
274 226 Will Jones 38 48:26 Larkfield AC 22.95 5
275 227 Neil Godden 62 48:27 Canterbury H 22.60 30
276 49 Georgia Butler 23 48:28 Sevenoaks AC 64.71 3
277 228 Bohdan Rainczuk 55 48:34 Maidstone H 22.26 29
278 50 Denise Rose 54 48:35 Dartford RR 63.97 2
279 229 Fadil Imeri 52 48:36 New Eltham J 21.92 9
280 51 Elizabeth Ives 49 48:45 Dartford H 63.24 10
281 52 Wendy Smith 58 48:45 Canterbury H 62.50 51
282 53 Julie Greene 45 48:47 Sittingbourne Str 61.76 27
283 54 Nicola Boyes 50 48:47 Thanet RR 61.03 2
284 230 Roy Knight 65 48:47 Dartford RR 21.58 27
285 231 Geoff Burston 67 48:58 Canterbury H 21.23 3
286 232 Max Bodimeade 54 49:02 Sittingbourne Str 20.89 4
287 55 Carrie Hitchman 37 49:05 Larkfield AC 60.29 2
288 233 Darren Billing 50 49:08 Sittingbourne Str 20.55 Debut
289 56 Shirley Exall 48 49:09 Paddock Wood AC 59.56 10
290 234 Robin Heel 60 49:14 Gravesend RR & AC 20.21 65
291 57 Lynne Boston 45 49:18 New Eltham J 58.82 3
292 235 Oliver Northrop 43 49:19 Thanet RR 19.86 10
293 236 Paul Hooper 59 49:29 Dartford RR 19.52 7
294 237 Paul Valenti 53 49:38 Sittingbourne Str 19.18 3
295 58 Sigrid Robson 53 49:43 Petts Wood Runners 58.09 16
296 59 Caroline Burley 53 49:44 Swanley & Dist AC 57.35 62
297 238 Steven Smith 49 49:51 Dartford RR 18.84 3
298 239 Jeff Howe 55 49:55 Dartford RR 18.49 16
299 240 Gerald Krause 60 49:59 Maidstone H 18.15 28
300 241 Dich Sam 56 50:03 New Eltham J 17.81 2
301 60 Bridget Macedonski 52 50:10 Bromley Vets AC 56.62 18
302 242 Maurice Marchant 68 50:12 Sevenoaks AC 17.47 29
303 61 Sally Howson 47 50:18 Maidstone H 55.88 12
304 243 John Wilkins 65 50:26 Istead & Ifield H 17.12 4
305 62 Becca Crowe 56 50:27 Sevenoaks AC 55.15 3
306 244 Phil Nicholls 42 50:36 New Eltham J 16.78 3
307 245 Adrian Neaves 46 50:37 Thanet RR 16.44 2
308 246 Lee Mitchell 36 50:39 Petts Wood Runners 16.10 2
309 63 Julie Medhurst 39 50:42 Petts Wood Runners 54.41 3
310 247 Stephen Talbot 48 50:44 Dartford H 15.75 2
311 248 Derek Hopkins 55 50:47 Petts Wood Runners 15.41 8
312 249 Roy Gooderson 59 50:59 Canterbury H 15.07 59
313 64 Clare Wiseman 50 51:00 Deal Tri Club 53.68 42
314 250 Lyndon Collins 66 51:02 Sevenoaks AC 14.73 58
315 65 Julie Bradford 39 51:03 Canterbury H 52.94 12
316 66 Shelly Coker 38 51:05 Sittingbourne Str 52.21 10
317 251 Terry Brightwell 68 51:07 Thanet RR 14.38 37
318 67 Boba Sanderson 35 51:09 Maidstone H 51.47 3
319 252 Fred Streatfield 64 51:10 Larkfield AC 14.04 3
320 68 Monica Lungu 47 51:13 Petts Wood Runners 50.74 3
321 253 Gavin Malloch 59 51:17 Sittingbourne Str 13.70 3
322 69 Ellie Bowley 23 51:19 Petts Wood Runners 50.00 3
323 70 Betty Foggitt 48 51:25 Bromley Vets AC 49.26 Debut
324 71 Fiona Buckingham 48 51:26 Paddock Wood AC 48.53 63
325 254 Alan Probert 55 51:26 Maidstone H 13.36 26
326 255 Alex Valentino 55 51:27 Dartford H 13.01 3
327 72 Steph Dann 28 51:32 Dartford H 47.79 18
328 256 Steve Walker 61 51:37 New Eltham J 12.67 86
329 73 Claire Holder 42 51:39 Istead & Ifield H 47.06 11
330 257 Peter Seal 56 51:47 Larkfield AC 12.33 13
331 74 Caroline Judge 43 51:51 Dartford RR 46.32 3
332 75 Tina Johnson 45 52:02 New Eltham J 45.59 3
333 76 Clair Thornton 41 52:03 Sevenoaks AC 44.85 12
334 258 Vic Withey 67 52:07 Dartford RR 11.99 94
335 259 Vernon Thomas 72 52:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.64 9
336 77 Joanne Jeffreys 40 52:23 Thanet RR 44.12 2
337 78 Jackie Harraway 50 52:28 Maidstone H 43.38 8
338 79 Sinead Norris 36 52:33 New Eltham J 42.65 2
339 260 Roger Harris 61 52:43 Bromley Vets AC 11.30 31
340 80 Amy Green 32 52:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.91 2
341 261 Simon Cowie 58 52:57 Bromley Vets AC 10.96 29
342 81 Stacey Crocker 41 52:59 Swanley & Dist AC 41.18 2
343 82 Louise Ludwig 52 53:02 Deal Tri Club 40.44 23
344 83 Happy Fisher 40 53:02 Sevenoaks AC 39.71 42
345 262 Simon Burton 47 53:03 Thanet RR 10.62 36
346 263 Owen Jones 45 53:05 Swanley & Dist AC 10.27 Debut
347 84 Mandy White 53 53:05 New Eltham J 38.97 26
348 85 Jeanette Burnard 55 53:10 Bromley Vets AC 38.24 8
349 264 Ian Lockyer 47 53:10 Thanet RR 9.93 3
350 86 Emma Pike 30 53:20 Canterbury H 37.50 Debut
351 87 Janet Lugton 61 53:29 New Eltham J 36.76 35
352 265 Les Hopgood 53 53:33 New Eltham J 9.59 11
353 88 Tina Jones 69 53:35 Canterbury H 36.03 31
354 89 Nathalie Mitchell 34 53:40 Petts Wood Runners 35.29 Debut
355 90 Liz Talbot Davies 46 53:41 Bromley Vets AC 34.56 2
356 91 Janet Morgan 58 53:46 Thanet RR 33.82 2
357 266 Andy Taylor 29 53:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.25 Debut
358 267 Peter Burton 72 53:54 Istead & Ifield H 8.90 79
359 92 Ann Dellow 61 53:56 Dartford RR 33.09 27
360 268 Gary Bignell 43 53:57 Dartford RR 8.56 3
361 93 Rosalind Hopgood 54 54:04 New Eltham J 32.35 14
362 269 James Fitzmaurice 74 54:04 Sevenoaks AC 8.22 57
363 94 Helen Graves 31 54:05 Dartford RR 31.62 18
364 270 Ian Willmott 49 54:08 Dartford RR 7.88 39
365 95 Sophie Carlton 19 54:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.88 Debut
366 271 John Hartley 70 54:11 Canterbury H 7.53 71
367 96 Janet Littlejohn 51 54:13 Petts Wood Runners 30.15 4
368 97 Rachel Bignell 45 54:15 Dartford RR 29.41 8
369 272 Mike Brown 48 54:23 New Eltham J 7.19 9
370 273 Bob Moreton 65 54:28 Canterbury H 6.85 6
371 98 Victoria Ingamells 45 54:29 Swanley & Dist AC 28.68 12
372 274 Chris Hunt 57 54:33 New Eltham J 6.51 22
373 99 Sandra Barbuti 51 54:42 Istead & Ifield H 27.94 50
374 100 Janet Murray 42 54:46 Istead & Ifield H 27.21 Debut
375 275 Joe Regan 65 54:48 New Eltham J 6.16 55
376 101 Amy Carter 22 55:09 New Eltham J 26.47 Debut
377 102 Lisa O'Keefe 44 55:09 Dartford RR 25.74 12
378 276 Ivon Whitmore 63 55:14 Medway & Mstn AC 5.82 94
379 103 Annie Ross 65 55:40 Paddock Wood AC 25.00 38
380 104 Dawn Annett 48 55:48 Swanley & Dist AC 24.26 Debut
381 105 Sharon Jenson 41 55:49 Dartford RR 23.53 2
382 106 Dawn Gibbons 52 55:51 Larkfield AC 22.79 20
383 277 Bob Tidmarsh 56 55:52 Swanley & Dist AC 5.48 23
384 278 Kev Gardener 47 55:54 Deal Tri Club 5.14 33
385 279 Michael Richardson 65 55:58 Dartford RR 4.79 100
386 107 Linsey Hopkins 46 56:05 Petts Wood Runners 22.06 7
387 108 Barbara Baker 65 56:09 Bromley Vets AC 21.32 15
388 109 Malissa Ferns 50 56:14 Paddock Wood AC 20.59 3
389 110 Claire Bowler 45 56:25 Swanley & Dist AC 19.85 3
390 111 Sue Carter 48 56:26 Swanley & Dist AC 19.12 Debut
391 112 Sarah Brenton 33 56:47 Canterbury H 18.38 3
392 113 Joan Allen 53 57:03 Bromley Vets AC 17.65 3
393 114 Mel Aflatt 53 57:11 Swanley & Dist AC 16.91 7
394 280 Grant Woodman 61 57:35 Maidstone H 4.45 16
395 281 Ron Smith 76 57:41 Sittingbourne Str 4.11 76
396 115 Fay Oram 45 57:50 Istead & Ifield H 16.18 8
397 282 Stuart Inglis 42 58:34 Dartford H 3.77 3
398 116 Scarlett Hayes 19 58:38 New Eltham J 15.44 4
399 117 Karen Hoult 52 58:57 Canterbury H 14.71 14
400 283 Bob Pullen 54 59:10 Canterbury H 3.42 66
401 118 Magda Kiczka 41 59:26 Petts Wood Runners 13.97 3
402 284 Martin Pearson 39 59:27 Maidstone H 3.08 17
403 119 Jane Moon 49 59:57 Maidstone H 13.24 3
404 120 Bridget King 49 1:00:07 Maidstone H 12.50 Debut
405 121 Helena Broadway 56 1:00:09 Petts Wood Runners 11.76 5
406 285 John Leach 72 1:00:54 New Eltham J 2.74 56
407 122 Linda Bowley 45 1:01:00 Petts Wood Runners 11.03 3
408 123 Janice Mitchell 58 1:01:06 Petts Wood Runners 10.29 2
409 124 Emily Middleton 26 1:01:08 Sittingbourne Str 9.56 3
410 125 Kerry McConnon 45 1:01:10 New Eltham J 8.82 3
411 126 Shirley Pullen 52 1:01:15 Canterbury H 8.09 12
412 286 John Brown 79 1:01:15 Maidstone H 2.40 80
413 127 Deborah Routledge 60 1:01:19 Swanley & Dist AC 7.35 11
414 128 Zena Harper 61 1:01:50 Swanley & Dist AC 6.62 27
415 287 Mick Cox 71 1:01:52 Dartford H 2.05 11
416 129 Sarah Cooke 51 1:02:03 New Eltham J 5.88 8
417 130 Bridget Howe 58 1:02:09 Bromley Vets AC 5.15 4
418 131 Samantha Goulter 48 1:02:19 Swanley & Dist AC 4.41 7
419 132 Kay Kapsalls 51 1:02:28 Swanley & Dist AC 3.68 Debut
420 288 Derek Evenden 65 1:02:43 Maidstone H 1.71 35
421 289 Les Humphrey 77 1:02:48 Bromley Vets AC 1.37 41
422 290 Jonathan Pegg 52 1:05:18 Bromley Vets AC 1.03 8
423 291 Phil Hadler 70 1:05:31 Canterbury H 0.68 8
424 133 Karen Doe 39 1:08:02 Sittingbourne Str 2.94 2
425 292 Colin Carpenter 66 1:08:27 Medway & Mstn AC 0.34 96
426 134 Anita Valentine 38 1:09:02 Sittingbourne Str 2.21 Debut
427 135 Janet Pyne 68 1:09:06 Dartford H 1.47 11
428 136 Laura Sale 30 1:14:30 Dartford H 0.74 2