Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2016-2017

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2016-11-13 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
468 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Sam Proctor 27 29:59 Dartford RR (Gst) -- --
2 1 Noel Sutton 45 30:35 Thanet RR 100.00 23
3 2 Nigel Ling 40 30:49 Dartford RR 99.68 21
4 3 Gregory Hills 31 30:54 Dartford H 99.37 4
5 4 Simon Jones 41 31:13 Canterbury H 99.05 20
6 5 Colin Tricker 35 31:20 Paddock Wood AC 98.73 19
7 6 Daniel Pyne 31 31:22 Dartford H 98.41 18
8 7 Terry Hawkey 32 31:33 Dartford H 98.10 6
9 8 Chris Biddle 34 31:38 Dartford H 97.78 22
10 9 Simon Dahdi 37 32:10 Petts Wood Runners 97.46 14
11 10 John Whittaker 29 32:23 Gravesend RR & AC 97.14 2
12 11 Josh Biggs 20 32:26 Canterbury H 96.83 2
13 12 James Ridger 37 32:33 Paddock Wood AC 96.51 39
14 13 Darrell Smith 49 32:37 Sevenoaks AC 96.19 6
15 14 Nick Varley 47 32:58 Dartford H 95.87 16
16 15 Thomas Purnell 29 33:04 Canterbury H 95.56 23
17 16 Derren May 43 33:07 Dartford H 95.24 9
18 17 Jon Kennedy 37 33:08 Dartford H 94.92 8
19 18 Gavin Mackay 46 33:10 Petts Wood Runners 94.60 7
20 19 Dave Hall 51 33:12 Dartford H 94.29 7
21 20 Lloyd Nutley 36 33:13 Deal Tri Club 93.97 20
22 21 Steve Throssell 43 33:19 Larkfield AC 93.65 32
23 22 Gareth Evans 30 33:21 Dartford H 93.33 3
24 23 Daniel Walsh 30 33:22 Istead & Ifield H 93.02 23
25 24 Wayne Balmer 38 33:24 Paddock Wood AC 92.70 4
26 25 Yiannis Christodoulou 33 33:33 Canterbury H 92.38 18
27 26 Adam Hunt 32 33:38 Dartford H 92.06 7
28 27 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 35 33:38 New Eltham J 91.75 55
29 28 Matt Erwood 45 33:42 Dartford H 91.43 13
30 29 Andy Walpole 35 33:50 Dartford RR 91.11 11
31 30 David Chapman 31 33:56 Istead & Ifield H 90.79 5
32 31 Ben Bridges 37 33:58 Sevenoaks AC 90.48 7
33 1 Hazel Behagg 41 34:03 Dartford RR 100.00 25
34 32 Gareth Robb 41 34:05 Paddock Wood AC 90.16 26
35 33 Kevin Chadwick 36 34:09 Petts Wood Runners 89.84 2
36 34 David Groom 50 34:11 Petts Wood Runners 89.52 6
37 35 Steve Jarvis 44 34:15 Dartford RR 89.21 40
38 36 Simon Arter 34 34:17 Thanet RR 88.89 7
39 37 Duncan Moon 18 34:24 Maidstone H 88.57 4
40 38 Kevin Rye 38 34:34 Sittingbourne Str 88.25 2
41 39 Martin Taylor 46 34:38 Paddock Wood AC 87.94 15
42 40 Jacob Hussey 50 34:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.62 38
43 41 John Matthews 43 34:45 Canterbury H 87.30 10
44 42 Neil Ayrton 54 34:45 Bromley Vets AC 86.98 9
45 43 Andrew Milne 34 34:46 Sevenoaks AC 86.67 7
46 44 Andy Noble 52 34:48 Dartford RR 86.35 9
47 45 Stephen Pond 48 34:49 Petts Wood Runners 86.03 5
48 46 Steve Cable 53 34:55 Istead & Ifield H 85.71 64
49 47 Michael McCarthy 51 35:04 Sevenoaks AC 85.40 17
50 48 Sam Cable 28 35:05 Larkfield AC 85.08 3
51 49 James Baker 51 35:06 Sevenoaks AC 84.76 13
52 50 Andrew Mead 47 35:08 Sevenoaks AC 84.44 27
53 51 Don Lawless 52 35:09 Maidstone H 84.13 14
54 52 Lee Simpson 23 35:16 Sittingbourne Str 83.81 32
55 53 Barry Lee 38 35:18 Thanet RR 83.49 Debut
56 54 Mark Simmonds 50 35:19 Istead & Ifield H 83.17 4
57 55 Cliff Barnett 48 35:22 Petts Wood Runners 82.86 3
58 56 Lee Lintern 36 35:24 Sevenoaks AC 82.54 21
59 57 Chris Desmond 53 35:25 Sevenoaks AC 82.22 75
60 58 Fred Webb 50 35:27 Swanley & Dist AC 81.90 2
61 59 Steve Dipre 49 35:31 New Eltham J 81.59 38
62 60 James Graham 63 35:33 Sevenoaks AC 81.27 13
63 2 Renatta McDonald 42 35:35 Deal Tri Club 99.34 2
64 61 Andy Phillips 53 35:44 Canterbury H 80.95 12
65 3 Clare Reeves 32 35:45 Dartford H 98.68 9
66 62 Stewart O'Toole 39 35:46 Dartford RR 80.63 19
67 63 Ryan Edwards 25 35:53 Istead & Ifield H 80.32 5
68 64 Colin Bates 55 35:56 Dartford H 80.00 9
69 65 Mike Poppy 50 36:02 Sittingbourne Str 79.68 82
70 4 Anoushka Johnson 42 36:03 Dartford H 98.03 15
71 66 Andy Swan 46 36:04 Deal Tri Club 79.37 15
72 67 Kevin Barnes 35 36:06 Maidstone H 79.05 2
73 68 Tony Waldron 49 36:07 Sevenoaks AC 78.73 16
74 69 Andrew Archer 46 36:13 Istead & Ifield H 78.41 80
75 70 Steve Bowley 52 36:17 Petts Wood Runners 78.10 8
76 71 Chris Brenchley 45 36:22 Thanet RR 77.78 14
77 72 Andrew Eastment 56 36:23 New Eltham J 77.46 35
78 73 Andy Duffin 35 36:24 Petts Wood Runners 77.14 2
79 5 Annabelle Stearns 46 36:24 Gravesend RR & AC 97.37 28
80 74 Alun Rodgers 50 36:31 Medway & Mstn AC 76.83 83
81 75 Martin Boucher 44 36:32 Deal Tri Club 76.51 4
82 76 Gabriel Hall 44 36:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.19 12
83 77 Paul Dawes 44 36:34 Dartford H 75.87 9
84 78 Jeremy Dack 44 36:36 Deal Tri Club 75.56 7
85 79 Tony Piper 51 36:41 Dartford RR 75.24 32
86 80 Hiren Dhanecha 30 36:45 Sittingbourne Str 74.92 Debut
87 6 Charlotte Bates 28 36:49 Maidstone H 96.71 Debut
88 81 Kev Brown 57 36:51 Deal Tri Club 74.60 41
89 82 Peter Butler 58 36:52 Dartford RR 74.29 60
90 83 Mike Murdoch 49 36:53 Maidstone H 73.97 75
91 7 Leah Melvin 19 36:55 Dartford RR 96.05 Debut
92 84 Mick Diddams 41 36:56 Sittingbourne Str 73.65 Debut
93 8 Hannah Roberts 35 36:56 Petts Wood Runners 95.39 19
94 85 Jon Blunt 55 36:57 Canterbury H 73.33 10
95 86 Martyn Millard 27 37:00 New Eltham J 73.02 Debut
96 87 Stuart Scott 50 37:01 Petts Wood Runners 72.70 14
97 88 Paul Crompton 49 37:04 Petts Wood Runners 72.38 Debut
98 89 Tim Springett 51 37:06 Petts Wood Runners 72.06 15
99 90 Andrew Squirrell 44 37:07 Petts Wood Runners 71.75 4
100 9 Emily Kent 28 37:11 Dartford RR 94.74 15
101 91 Ben Smith 43 37:14 New Eltham J 71.43 2
102 10 Jenny Neal 47 37:18 New Eltham J 94.08 70
103 92 Steven Stockwell 39 37:23 Dartford H 71.11 7
104 93 Lee Elam 38 37:24 Sittingbourne Str 70.79 2
105 94 Keith Sullivan 44 37:26 Sevenoaks AC 70.48 Debut
106 11 Hannah Bradley 23 37:26 Dartford RR 93.42 6
107 95 Colin Hyde 49 37:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.16 12
108 96 David Sampson 56 37:32 Paddock Wood AC 69.84 6
109 97 Stuart Nicholson 40 37:33 Swanley & Dist AC 69.52 39
110 98 Steve Chivers 38 37:37 Paddock Wood AC 69.21 5
111 99 Ian McGrath 44 37:39 Dartford RR 68.89 3
112 100 Alex Sieder 28 37:42 Petts Wood Runners 68.57 2
113 101 John Doyle 54 37:43 Dartford RR 68.25 34
114 102 Andrew Keeley 51 37:44 Deal Tri Club 67.94 2
115 103 Ken Rains 59 37:45 Istead & Ifield H 67.62 13
116 104 Nicholas Brown 47 37:46 Paddock Wood AC 67.30 13
117 105 Rob Sapp 41 37:48 Sittingbourne Str 66.98 Debut
118 106 James Otter 51 37:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.67 31
119 12 Emma Hollands 43 37:51 Paddock Wood AC 92.76 23
120 107 Wim Van Vuuren 47 37:52 Canterbury H 66.35 31
121 108 Ross Pilcher 38 37:58 Sittingbourne Str 66.03 6
122 109 Kent Parker 51 38:03 Sittingbourne Str 65.71 70
123 110 Malcolm Parsons 50 38:04 Swanley & Dist AC 65.40 28
124 111 Jon Ives 48 38:05 Dartford H 65.08 9
125 112 Peter Fisher 47 38:07 Petts Wood Runners 64.76 2
126 113 James Storey 37 38:12 Dartford RR 64.44 21
127 114 James McHattie 31 38:13 Dartford RR 64.13 18
128 13 Renate Blacker 47 38:14 Swanley & Dist AC 92.11 17
129 115 Russell Buchanan 44 38:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.81 38
130 116 David Ringrose 46 38:18 Dartford RR 63.49 57
131 117 Ian Gower 57 38:22 Sittingbourne Str 63.17 79
132 118 Justin Deery 41 38:23 Swanley & Dist AC 62.86 4
133 119 Mike Simms 48 38:25 Bromley Vets AC 62.54 13
134 14 Louisa Clifford 30 38:26 Deal Tri Club 91.45 5
135 120 Richard Purton 35 38:27 Thanet RR 62.22 4
136 121 Martin Flynn 36 38:28 Gravesend RR & AC 61.90 7
137 122 Ian Broad 48 38:30 Larkfield AC 61.59 41
138 15 Joanne Norrington 33 38:33 Canterbury H 90.79 32
139 123 Kurt Bowen 46 38:35 Dartford H 61.27 Debut
140 124 John Tolhurst 62 38:36 Paddock Wood AC 60.95 19
141 16 Cath Linney 47 38:38 Sevenoaks AC 90.13 23
142 125 Tom Woodcock 23 38:39 New Eltham J 60.63 6
143 126 Jonathan Reynolds 44 38:41 Paddock Wood AC 60.32 2
144 127 Kean Anderson 45 38:43 Larkfield AC 60.00 24
145 128 Andrew Maillardet 40 38:43 New Eltham J 59.68 34
146 129 Jack Harding 31 38:43 Petts Wood Runners 59.37 4
147 130 Steve Fincham 30 38:45 Larkfield AC 59.05 2
148 17 Bonnie Maugey 19 38:46 Dartford H 89.47 9
149 131 Robert Brown 66 38:46 Bromley Vets AC 58.73 20
150 18 Ann Fuller 50 38:47 Dartford RR 88.82 49
151 132 Matt Bowley 40 38:47 Dartford RR 58.41 43
152 133 Jayesh Patel 58 38:47 Gravesend RR & AC 58.10 3
153 134 David Lobley 51 38:51 Sevenoaks AC 57.78 23
154 19 Rose Baker 52 38:52 New Eltham J 88.16 3
155 135 John Gurney 59 38:53 Petts Wood Runners 57.46 20
156 20 Caroline Curtis 48 38:53 Dartford H 87.50 5
157 136 Sean Rodwell 28 38:56 Medway & Mstn AC 57.14 Debut
158 137 Martyn Earl 36 38:57 Maidstone H 56.83 46
159 21 Jenny Leng 49 38:57 Petts Wood Runners 86.84 14
160 138 Craig Gibbons 39 38:59 New Eltham J 56.51 8
161 22 Heather Fitzmaurice 46 39:05 Sevenoaks AC 86.18 59
162 139 Mike Abousselam 60 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 56.19 20
163 23 Nicole Bonnet 41 39:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.53 8
164 140 Keith Bygrave 43 39:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.87 7
165 141 Brendan Almond 41 39:11 Larkfield AC 55.56 Debut
166 142 Matt Jones 39 39:14 Thanet RR 55.24 2
167 143 Stephen Robson 51 39:14 Petts Wood Runners 54.92 16
168 144 Ross Evans 35 39:17 Gravesend RR & AC 54.60 16
169 145 Gary Smith 35 39:20 Petts Wood Runners 54.29 2
170 146 Chris Topp 35 39:21 Dartford RR 53.97 44
171 147 Glyn Pallister 49 39:22 Medway & Mstn AC 53.65 12
172 148 Phil Dovey 44 39:22 Dartford H 53.33 Debut
173 149 Ian Pateman 58 39:22 Sittingbourne Str 53.02 69
174 150 Mark Wenman 62 39:25 Canterbury H 52.70 66
175 151 Simon Truett 42 39:29 Sevenoaks AC 52.38 Debut
176 152 Nello Lorenzotti 58 39:30 New Eltham J 52.06 16
177 153 Sam Parrett 36 39:32 Paddock Wood AC 51.75 2
178 154 Steven Clark 63 39:33 Canterbury H 51.43 95
179 155 Paul Mace 43 39:34 Paddock Wood AC 51.11 5
180 156 James Pamplin 37 39:39 Sittingbourne Str 50.79 7
181 157 Steve Shrimplin 58 39:39 Sittingbourne Str 50.48 81
182 158 Peter Howe 64 39:43 Bromley Vets AC 50.16 8
183 159 Michael Bowley 20 39:43 Petts Wood Runners 49.84 2
184 160 Ben Aspland 43 39:45 Maidstone H 49.52 19
185 24 Sarah Cronin 24 39:46 Dartford RR 84.87 4
186 161 Stephen Forshaw 47 39:50 Thanet RR 49.21 29
187 162 David Ballard 53 39:53 Dartford RR 48.89 9
188 25 Kathryn Suckling 47 39:54 Petts Wood Runners 84.21 5
189 163 Andy Evans 46 39:57 Sevenoaks AC 48.57 31
190 164 Jack Hargreaves 25 39:59 Dartford RR 48.25 7
191 26 Dawn Saunders 46 40:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.55 29
192 165 Chris Smith 42 40:04 Petts Wood Runners 47.94 Debut
193 27 Debbie Patmore 47 40:05 Dartford RR 82.89 19
194 166 Matt Woolston 44 40:09 Swanley & Dist AC 47.62 37
195 28 Barbara Wenman 58 40:11 Canterbury H 82.24 69
196 167 Mark Ransom 42 40:18 Sittingbourne Str 47.30 17
197 168 Trevor Edgley 68 40:19 Istead & Ifield H 46.98 20
198 29 Julie Stoppani 53 40:19 Maidstone H 81.58 68
199 30 Bernadette Harrop 43 40:24 Medway & Mstn AC 80.92 12
200 169 Phil Wells 53 40:31 Dartford RR 46.67 31
201 170 Gary Hadfield 51 40:33 Dartford RR 46.35 5
202 31 Pauline Dalton 52 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 80.26 35
203 171 Paul Elderton 37 40:46 Canterbury H 46.03 3
204 172 Steve Churchill 54 40:53 Dartford RR 45.71 7
205 173 Chris Dellow 64 40:58 Dartford RR 45.40 48
206 174 James Topham 45 41:04 Sittingbourne Str 45.08 5
207 32 Laura Douse 33 41:04 Paddock Wood AC 79.61 22
208 175 Robert Davison 62 41:04 Canterbury H 44.76 66
209 33 Jennifer Coleman 26 41:05 Sittingbourne Str 78.95 12
210 176 Darren Moss 41 41:06 Dartford RR 44.44 12
211 177 Duncan Cochrane 59 41:07 Sevenoaks AC 44.13 20
212 34 Kay Zhang 45 41:08 Swanley & Dist AC 78.29 11
213 178 Andy Dunmall 50 41:13 Swanley & Dist AC 43.81 55
214 179 Ashley O'Keefe 26 41:18 Dartford RR 43.49 Debut
215 35 Claire Greenaway 31 41:21 Thanet RR 77.63 4
216 36 Annabelle Milne 36 41:22 Sevenoaks AC 76.97 6
217 180 David Cheeseman 50 41:27 New Eltham J 43.17 11
218 181 Martin Nicholls 56 41:28 Dartford RR 42.86 43
219 182 Nigel Porter 45 41:33 Canterbury H 42.54 Debut
220 37 Stephanie Wood 51 41:37 Dartford H 76.32 45
221 183 Bogac Ibrahim 39 41:39 Sittingbourne Str 42.22 4
222 184 Scott Shurmer 45 41:40 Maidstone H 41.90 3
223 185 Jevgenij Kazanov 59 41:41 Bromley Vets AC 41.59 11
224 186 John Diamante 44 41:45 Bromley Vets AC 41.27 2
225 38 Emma McCabe 36 41:49 Canterbury H 75.66 2
226 39 Angie Holmes 32 41:55 Larkfield AC 75.00 5
227 187 Peter Hayward 61 41:57 New Eltham J 40.95 12
228 40 Nicola Glover 28 42:01 Sevenoaks AC 74.34 2
229 188 Mike Denson 45 42:01 Canterbury H 40.63 2
230 189 Steve Burgess 38 42:04 Dartford H 40.32 2
231 190 Gerry Reilly 68 42:05 Canterbury H 40.00 46
232 191 Graham Brown 53 42:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.68 2
233 41 Natasha Peskareva 37 42:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.68 2
234 42 Sharon Barnett 42 42:26 Maidstone H 73.03 23
235 192 Daren Parris 48 42:27 Canterbury H 39.37 8
236 193 John Murphy 59 42:32 Sittingbourne Str 39.05 52
237 194 John Crockford 48 42:34 Gravesend RR & AC 38.73 17
238 195 Nigel Bulmer 51 42:35 Bromley Vets AC 38.41 8
239 196 Paul Holland 50 42:37 Maidstone H 38.10 49
240 43 Annie Rebindaine 30 42:46 Larkfield AC 72.37 Debut
241 44 Sarah Regan 45 42:47 Bromley Vets AC 71.71 12
242 45 Sally Mortleman 51 42:50 Sevenoaks AC 71.05 9
243 197 Danny Jenner 37 42:50 Larkfield AC 37.78 3
244 46 Judit Szili 39 42:52 Dartford H 70.39 6
245 47 Jane Blackmore 54 42:53 Swanley & Dist AC 69.74 89
246 198 Andy Long 58 42:54 Larkfield AC 37.46 11
247 199 Matt Bullen 51 42:55 Bromley Vets AC 37.14 2
248 48 Maria Hjorth 50 42:57 New Eltham J 69.08 2
249 49 Laura Sale 30 43:05 Dartford H 68.42 Debut
250 200 John Cooper 57 43:12 Canterbury H 36.83 19
251 201 Mark Wells 31 43:15 Dartford RR 36.51 Debut
252 202 Jamie Bushnell 29 43:17 Dartford H 36.19 2
253 203 Will Jones 38 43:22 Larkfield AC 35.87 4
254 50 Janet Cobby 54 43:22 New Eltham J 67.76 72
255 51 Agata Kasprzyk 29 43:25 New Eltham J 67.11 2
256 52 Denise Rose 54 43:27 Dartford RR 66.45 Debut
257 204 Simon Hallpike 63 43:28 Sevenoaks AC 35.56 41
258 53 Marijana Urbany 46 43:31 Bromley Vets AC 65.79 12
259 205 Andy Patching 62 43:32 Sittingbourne Str 35.24 4
260 206 Andy Mahon 38 43:35 Dartford RR 34.92 14
261 207 Glen Ridout 57 43:42 Dartford RR 34.60 37
262 208 Craig Peake 57 43:43 Maidstone H 34.29 53
263 54 Jodie Rawlinson 32 43:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.13 9
264 55 Louise Chapman 30 44:00 Istead & Ifield H 64.47 6
265 209 Dave Morris 66 44:04 Larkfield AC 33.97 53
266 210 Roy Shears 46 44:05 Sittingbourne Str 33.65 2
267 56 Nicki Thompson 40 44:06 Sevenoaks AC 63.82 15
268 211 Bohdan Rainczuk 55 44:10 Maidstone H 33.33 28
269 57 Karen Seymour 52 44:21 Sittingbourne Str 63.16 10
270 58 Sarah Shewell 57 44:22 Sevenoaks AC 62.50 91
271 212 Joe Hicks 63 44:26 Canterbury H 33.02 47
272 213 Robert Lenihan 33 44:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.70 2
273 59 Carol Marsh 56 44:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.84 2
274 214 Graham Wilsher 49 44:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.38 39
275 215 Fadil Imeri 52 44:39 New Eltham J 32.06 8
276 216 James Lampert 42 44:46 Maidstone H 31.75 3
277 217 Marco Keir 55 44:51 Canterbury H 31.43 49
278 218 Peter Yarlett 64 44:51 Canterbury H 31.11 36
279 219 Ben Rogers 45 44:54 Larkfield AC 30.79 Debut
280 60 Fiona Buckingham 48 45:00 Paddock Wood AC 61.18 62
281 220 Simon Poole 50 45:11 Paddock Wood AC 30.48 2
282 221 Jon Vann 60 45:11 Canterbury H 30.16 5
283 61 Alex Cooper 44 45:17 Dartford RR 60.53 16
284 222 David Brooker 50 45:21 Maidstone H 29.84 11
285 223 John Allen 51 45:24 Istead & Ifield H 29.52 4
286 224 Peter Godbee 66 45:26 Swanley & Dist AC 29.21 75
287 225 Mark Randall 41 45:27 Maidstone H 28.89 16
288 226 David Wright 50 45:29 Gravesend RR & AC 28.57 74
289 227 Francis Moriarty 46 45:34 Gravesend RR & AC 28.25 3
290 228 Paul Hooper 59 45:39 Dartford RR 27.94 6
291 229 Graham Hunt 49 45:40 Swanley & Dist AC 27.62 2
292 230 Paul Graves 50 45:45 Paddock Wood AC 27.30 5
293 62 Georgia Butler 23 45:48 Sevenoaks AC 59.87 2
294 231 Tony Savage 62 45:48 Canterbury H 26.98 27
295 232 David Land 48 45:51 Petts Wood Runners 26.67 Debut
296 63 Nicola Boyes 50 45:54 Thanet RR 59.21 Debut
297 233 Phil Greenfield 57 45:54 Bromley Vets AC 26.35 43
298 234 Steve Hammond 41 45:58 Deal Tri Club 26.03 3
299 235 Alan Mundy 55 46:00 Petts Wood Runners 25.71 6
300 64 Elizabeth Ives 49 46:00 Dartford H 58.55 9
301 236 John Williams 59 46:08 New Eltham J 25.40 72
302 237 Glen Baker 30 46:10 Larkfield AC 25.08 Debut
303 238 Steven Smith 49 46:15 Dartford RR 24.76 2
304 239 Dich Sam 56 46:17 New Eltham J 24.44 Debut
305 240 Terry Brightwell 68 46:18 Thanet RR 24.13 36
306 65 Shirley Exall 48 46:22 Paddock Wood AC 57.89 9
307 66 Clare Wiseman 50 46:24 Deal Tri Club 57.24 41
308 241 Peter Ratcliffe 66 46:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.81 15
309 242 Geoff Burston 67 46:31 Canterbury H 23.49 2
310 67 Carrie Hitchman 37 46:32 Larkfield AC 56.58 Debut
311 243 Phil Nicholls 42 46:34 New Eltham J 23.17 2
312 244 Oliver Northrop 43 46:34 Thanet RR 22.86 9
313 68 Sam Znetyniak 41 46:35 Sevenoaks AC 55.92 3
314 69 Josetta Hadfield 41 46:37 Dartford RR 55.26 5
315 70 Tina Johnson 45 46:38 New Eltham J 54.61 2
316 71 Julie Greene 45 46:40 Sittingbourne Str 53.95 26
317 245 Steve Walker 61 46:42 New Eltham J 22.54 85
318 246 Peter Seal 56 46:49 Larkfield AC 22.22 12
319 247 Richard Hudson 60 46:50 Canterbury H 21.90 8
320 248 Roy Knight 65 46:55 Dartford RR 21.59 26
321 249 Paul Doe 30 46:57 Maidstone H 21.27 Debut
322 250 Alan Probert 55 46:58 Maidstone H 20.95 25
323 251 Steve Parsons 42 47:07 Dartford H 20.63 8
324 72 Anna Willard 43 47:09 Swanley & Dist AC 53.29 33
325 73 Janine Harris 46 47:10 Petts Wood Runners 52.63 3
326 74 Renee Young 45 47:12 Dartford H 51.97 4
327 252 David Harbottle 49 47:16 New Eltham J 20.32 2
328 75 Helen Nyberg 38 47:18 Dartford H 51.32 Debut
329 253 Fred Streatfield 64 47:22 Larkfield AC 20.00 2
330 254 Michael Springett 23 47:23 Petts Wood Runners 19.68 3
331 255 Mike Papworth 47 47:26 Bromley Vets AC 19.37 3
332 76 Becca Crowe 55 47:27 Sevenoaks AC 50.66 2
333 256 Roy Gooderson 59 47:32 Canterbury H 19.05 58
334 257 Sean McGranaghan 60 47:36 New Eltham J 18.73 64
335 258 Paul Hemsley 54 47:43 Bromley Vets AC 18.41 15
336 77 Joanne Murphy 56 47:48 Sittingbourne Str 50.00 59
337 78 Emma Hodson 38 47:51 New Eltham J 49.34 15
338 259 Martyn Brown 43 47:53 Petts Wood Runners 18.10 2
339 79 Leonie Hope 31 47:58 Dartford H 48.68 2
340 260 Stephen Talbot 48 47:59 Dartford H 17.78 Debut
341 261 Kevin Denny 44 48:00 Istead & Ifield H 17.46 2
342 262 Gavin Malloch 59 48:02 Sittingbourne Str 17.14 2
343 263 Tim Burt 44 48:02 Maidstone H 16.83 2
344 264 Roger Harris 61 48:09 Bromley Vets AC 16.51 30
345 265 Adrian Neaves 46 48:10 Thanet RR 16.19 Debut
346 266 Martin Flannery 49 48:14 New Eltham J 15.87 18
347 80 Boba Sanderson 35 48:19 Maidstone H 48.03 2
348 81 Sigrid Robson 53 48:24 Petts Wood Runners 47.37 15
349 82 Monica Lungu 47 48:25 Petts Wood Runners 46.71 2
350 267 Vernon Thomas 72 48:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.56 8
351 268 Alex Valentino 55 48:31 Dartford H 15.24 2
352 269 Maurice Marchant 68 48:34 Sevenoaks AC 14.92 28
353 270 Paul Valenti 53 48:37 Sittingbourne Str 14.60 2
354 271 Gary Cambridge 52 48:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.29 15
355 83 Caroline Judge 43 48:43 Dartford RR 46.05 2
356 84 Tina Jones 69 49:00 Canterbury H 45.39 30
357 85 Jo Manser 46 49:04 Canterbury H 44.74 2
358 86 Anne Unseld 67 49:05 Bromley Vets AC 44.08 46
359 87 Megan Davis 18 49:05 Dartford RR 43.42 2
360 88 Sarah Stonard 42 49:15 Petts Wood Runners 42.76 5
361 89 Helen Taylor 39 49:18 Petts Wood Runners 42.11 6
362 90 Mandy White 53 49:18 New Eltham J 41.45 25
363 272 Lyndon Collins 66 49:20 Sevenoaks AC 13.97 57
364 91 Tabith Nelson 33 49:22 Sittingbourne Str 40.79 Debut
365 273 Tony Unseld 71 49:23 Bromley Vets AC 13.65 28
366 92 Ann Dellow 61 49:29 Dartford RR 40.13 26
367 274 Ian Willmott 49 49:32 Dartford RR 13.33 38
368 275 Vic Withey 67 49:45 Dartford RR 13.02 93
369 93 Nikki Brenchley 34 49:51 Sittingbourne Str 39.47 2
370 94 Kerry Pearce 30 49:53 Sittingbourne Str 38.82 8
371 95 Happy Fisher 40 50:01 Sevenoaks AC 38.16 41
372 96 Leisa Foad 46 50:04 Canterbury H 37.50 2
373 97 Sally Howson 47 50:05 Maidstone H 36.84 11
374 98 Deb Parris 48 50:08 Canterbury H 36.18 7
375 276 Barry Bell 68 50:09 Istead & Ifield H 12.70 64
376 99 Ellie Bowley 23 50:11 Petts Wood Runners 35.53 2
377 100 Janet Littlejohn 51 50:22 Petts Wood Runners 34.87 3
378 101 Fiona Hemsley 57 50:24 Bromley Vets AC 34.21 6
379 277 Ivon Whitmore 63 50:25 Medway & Mstn AC 12.38 93
380 102 Jess Howson 23 50:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.55 2
381 278 Gerald Krause 60 50:33 Maidstone H 12.06 27
382 279 Ian Lockyer 47 50:37 Thanet RR 11.75 2
383 103 Sinead Norris 36 50:43 New Eltham J 32.89 Debut
384 280 Simon Cowie 58 50:44 Bromley Vets AC 11.43 28
385 104 Ivonne Goetsch 37 50:50 Maidstone H 32.24 4
386 105 Jessica Phillips 26 50:51 New Eltham J 31.58 Debut
387 281 James Fitzmaurice 74 50:52 Sevenoaks AC 11.11 56
388 106 Vikki Russell 34 51:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.92 10
389 107 Linsey Hopkins 46 51:06 Petts Wood Runners 30.26 6
390 108 Stacey Crocker 41 51:18 Swanley & Dist AC 29.61 Debut
391 109 Helen Graves 31 51:19 Dartford RR 28.95 17
392 282 Chris Hunt 57 51:24 New Eltham J 10.79 21
393 283 Paul Sanderson 39 51:36 Maidstone H 10.48 2
394 110 Rachel Bignell 45 51:41 Dartford RR 28.29 7
395 111 Janet Lugton 61 51:47 New Eltham J 27.63 34
396 112 Emily Middleton 26 51:49 Sittingbourne Str 26.97 2
397 113 Sally Scoggins 57 51:52 Deal Tri Club 26.32 15
398 284 Alan Caiels 48 51:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.16 Debut
399 114 Amanda Graham 44 51:59 Istead & Ifield H 25.66 2
400 285 Mathew Stevens 39 52:05 Petts Wood Runners 9.84 5
401 115 Keeley Hoad 41 52:16 Paddock Wood AC 25.00 9
402 286 Edmund Purves 49 52:19 Petts Wood Runners 9.52 2
403 287 Russell Martin 44 52:21 Dartford RR 9.21 13
404 288 John Hartley 70 52:26 Canterbury H 8.89 70
405 116 Sandra Barbuti 51 52:30 Istead & Ifield H 24.34 49
406 289 Eddie Broad 74 52:35 Larkfield AC 8.57 12
407 117 Malissa Ferns 50 52:37 Paddock Wood AC 23.68 2
408 290 William Mathews 63 52:44 New Eltham J 8.25 2
409 291 Bob Moreton 65 52:55 Canterbury H 7.94 5
410 292 Liam Hayes 58 53:03 Gravesend RR & AC 7.62 49
411 293 Nigel Read 66 53:10 Medway & Mstn AC 7.30 21
412 118 Vicki Denny 44 53:11 Istead & Ifield H 23.03 2
413 294 Joe Regan 65 53:23 New Eltham J 6.98 54
414 119 Sally Callaghan 59 53:24 Istead & Ifield H 22.37 3
415 120 Lisa O'Keefe 44 53:27 Dartford RR 21.71 11
416 121 Janet Simms 49 53:27 Bromley Vets AC 21.05 11
417 122 Sharon Jenson 41 53:28 Dartford RR 20.39 Debut
418 295 Chris Summers 47 53:31 Petts Wood Runners 6.67 2
419 296 Michael Richardson 65 53:38 Dartford RR 6.35 99
420 123 Sarah Brenton 33 53:41 Canterbury H 19.74 2
421 124 Barbara Baker 65 53:43 Bromley Vets AC 19.08 14
422 297 Grant Woodman 61 54:11 Maidstone H 6.03 15
423 298 Robin Bell 58 54:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.71 22
424 299 Bob Pullen 54 54:34 Canterbury H 5.40 65
425 125 Lynne Hill 48 54:45 Dartford H 18.42 2
426 126 Joan Allen 53 54:59 Bromley Vets AC 17.76 2
427 127 Joyce Bell 64 55:03 Istead & Ifield H 17.11 6
428 128 Jane Moon 49 55:22 Maidstone H 16.45 2
429 129 Fay Oram 45 55:34 Istead & Ifield H 15.79 7
430 300 Alan Jackaman 67 55:38 New Eltham J 5.08 13
431 130 Jackie Ridout 59 55:41 Dartford RR 15.13 23
432 131 Helen May 31 55:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.47 Debut
433 132 Zena Harper 61 55:47 Swanley & Dist AC 13.82 26
434 133 Linda Bowley 45 55:49 Petts Wood Runners 13.16 2
435 301 Simon Burton 47 56:00 Thanet RR 4.76 35
436 134 Karen Hoult 52 56:03 Canterbury H 12.50 13
437 135 Kerry McConnon 45 56:25 New Eltham J 11.84 2
438 136 Sue Chivers 58 56:35 Paddock Wood AC 11.18 24
439 302 Colin Carpenter 66 56:42 Medway & Mstn AC 4.44 95
440 137 Jo Conway 36 56:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.53 9
441 138 Scarlett Hayes 19 57:01 New Eltham J 9.87 3
442 139 Ann Nugent 51 57:03 Dartford RR 9.21 2
443 303 Keith Harvey 47 57:06 Dartford RR 4.13 3
444 140 Helena Broadway 56 57:09 Petts Wood Runners 8.55 4
445 304 John Leach 72 57:16 New Eltham J 3.81 55
446 141 Bridget Howe 58 57:23 Bromley Vets AC 7.89 3
447 142 Natalie Price 50 57:31 Bromley Vets AC 7.24 3
448 305 Jim Williams 72 58:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.49 21
449 143 Sally Patching 38 58:26 Sittingbourne Str 6.58 3
450 306 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 83 58:40 Sevenoaks AC 3.17 14
451 307 Les Humphrey 77 58:49 Bromley Vets AC 2.86 40
452 308 Phil Hadler 70 58:56 Canterbury H 2.54 7
453 309 Stuart Inglis 42 59:00 Dartford H 2.22 2
454 144 Jill Saville 57 59:14 Dartford RR 5.92 2
455 145 Maggie O'Shaughesy 54 59:14 Dartford RR 5.26 Debut
456 146 Vanessa Patching 62 59:15 Sittingbourne Str 4.61 4
457 310 Stefan Stach 75 59:18 Swanley & Dist AC 1.90 2
458 147 Michelle Pye 33 59:33 Dartford RR 3.95 9
459 311 Paul Jackson 41 59:58 Dartford RR 1.59 30
460 312 Mick Cox 71 1:00:16 Dartford H 1.27 10
461 313 Derek Evenden 65 1:00:47 Maidstone H 0.95 34
462 314 Les Pullen 62 1:00:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.63 37
463 148 Allison Hales 50 1:01:43 Thanet RR 3.29 12
464 149 Lorna Goldup 43 1:01:55 Paddock Wood AC 2.63 13
465 150 Janet Pyne 68 1:02:35 Dartford H 1.97 10
466 151 Jackie MacDonald 68 1:04:10 Canterbury H 1.32 15
467 315 Jonathan Pegg 52 1:05:47 Bromley Vets AC 0.32 7
468 152 Jan Giles 78 1:08:15 Istead & Ifield H 0.66 60