Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2016-2017

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2016-10-30 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
561 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Noel Sutton 45 32:08 Thanet RR 100.00 22
2 2 Simon Jones 41 32:14 Canterbury H 99.73 19
3 3 Gregory Hills 31 32:36 Dartford H 99.46 3
4 4 Nigel Ling 40 32:40 Dartford RR 99.19 20
5 5 Colin Tricker 35 33:09 Paddock Wood AC 98.92 18
6 6 Chris Biddle 34 33:19 Dartford H 98.65 21
7 7 Terry Hawkey 32 33:47 Dartford H 98.38 5
8 8 Kieran O'Doherty 33 33:55 Petts Wood Runners 98.11 Debut
9 9 Sam Dowler 23 33:59 Dartford H 97.84 8
10 10 Danny Gower 33 34:00 Dartford RR 97.57 9
11 11 Daniel Pyne 31 34:06 Dartford H 97.30 17
12 12 Christian Thomas 43 34:10 Petts Wood Runners 97.04 3
13 13 Lee Cooper 35 34:15 Larkfield AC 96.77 3
14 14 Daniel Walsh 30 34:36 Istead & Ifield H 96.50 22
15 15 Michael Jarvis 20 34:44 Dartford H 96.23 13
16 16 Andrew Green 47 34:51 Dartford RR 95.96 54
17 17 Simon Dahdi 37 34:54 Petts Wood Runners 95.69 13
18 18 Josh Biggs 20 34:57 Canterbury H 95.42 Debut
19 19 Dylan Beaver 43 35:04 Dartford H 95.15 Debut
20 20 James Ridger 37 35:04 Paddock Wood AC 94.88 38
21 21 John Whittaker 29 35:05 Gravesend RR & AC 94.61 Debut
22 22 Dave Hall 51 35:11 Dartford H 94.34 6
23 23 Thomas Purnell 29 35:21 Canterbury H 94.07 22
24 24 Nick Varley 47 35:23 Dartford H 93.80 15
25 25 Darrell Smith 49 35:25 Sevenoaks AC 93.53 5
26 26 Lloyd Nutley 36 35:25 Deal Tri Club 93.26 19
27 27 Derren May 43 35:27 Dartford H 92.99 8
28 28 Andy Walpole 35 35:27 Dartford RR 92.72 10
29 29 Yiannis Christodoulou 33 35:31 Canterbury H 92.45 17
30 30 Steve Throssell 43 35:31 Larkfield AC 92.18 31
31 31 Tony Durey 53 35:32 Dartford H 91.91 67
32 32 John Matthews 43 35:54 Canterbury H 91.64 9
33 33 Kevin Chadwick 36 37:17 Petts Wood Runners 91.37 Debut
34 34 Martin Taylor 46 37:19 Paddock Wood AC 91.11 14
35 1 Hazel Behagg 41 37:22 Dartford RR 100.00 24
36 35 Andy Phillips 53 37:45 Canterbury H 90.84 11
37 36 Stephen Pond 48 37:51 Petts Wood Runners 90.57 4
38 37 Andy Ashlee 47 37:51 Sevenoaks AC 90.30 19
39 38 Daniel Witt 41 37:52 Sevenoaks AC 90.03 35
40 39 Cliff Barnett 48 37:54 Petts Wood Runners 89.76 2
41 40 Martin Cunningham 54 37:57 Petts Wood Runners 89.49 20
42 41 Stewart O'Toole 39 37:58 Dartford RR 89.22 18
43 42 Adrian Perkins 44 38:00 Maidstone H 88.95 23
44 43 Edmond Grobel 37 38:02 Sevenoaks AC 88.68 Debut
45 44 James Graham 63 38:04 Sevenoaks AC 88.41 12
46 45 Daniel Grimwood 40 38:10 Paddock Wood AC 88.14 2
47 46 Kevin Barnes 35 38:18 Maidstone H 87.87 Debut
48 47 George Strong 25 38:19 Sevenoaks AC 87.60 Debut
49 48 Fred Webb 50 38:21 Swanley & Dist AC 87.33 Debut
50 49 Harry Phelps 24 38:21 New Eltham J 87.06 22
51 50 Steve Bowley 52 38:25 Petts Wood Runners 86.79 7
52 51 John Day 30 38:28 Deal Tri Club 86.52 Debut
53 52 Stephen Wells 39 38:31 Petts Wood Runners 86.25 Debut
54 53 Colin Bates 55 38:31 Dartford H 85.98 8
55 54 Kev Brown 57 38:35 Deal Tri Club 85.71 40
56 55 Paul Dawes 44 38:38 Dartford H 85.44 8
57 56 Rory Liston 47 38:40 Petts Wood Runners 85.18 Debut
58 57 Stuart Waterman 38 38:42 Dartford H 84.91 27
59 58 Simon Bryant 39 38:43 Petts Wood Runners 84.64 14
60 59 Lee Simpson 23 38:46 Sittingbourne Str 84.37 31
61 60 Tony Piper 51 38:47 Dartford RR 84.10 31
62 61 Duncan Moon 18 38:48 Maidstone H 83.83 3
63 62 Jeremy Dack 44 38:48 Deal Tri Club 83.56 6
64 63 Michael McCarthy 51 38:49 Sevenoaks AC 83.29 16
65 64 Ryan Edwards 25 38:49 Istead & Ifield H 83.02 4
66 65 Lee Lintern 36 38:52 Sevenoaks AC 82.75 20
67 66 Don Lawless 52 38:53 Maidstone H 82.48 13
68 67 Connor Burford 19 38:53 Dartford H 82.21 28
69 68 Steve Chivers 38 38:54 Paddock Wood AC 81.94 4
70 69 Johnny Gill 53 38:54 Petts Wood Runners 81.67 7
71 70 Martin Boucher 44 38:54 Deal Tri Club 81.40 3
72 71 David Groom 50 38:55 Petts Wood Runners 81.13 5
73 72 Chris Kirby 46 38:55 Deal Tri Club 80.86 Debut
74 73 Steve Cable 53 38:56 Istead & Ifield H 80.59 63
75 74 Tim Springett 51 38:57 Petts Wood Runners 80.32 14
76 75 Alex Horsley 39 38:59 Canterbury H 80.05 5
77 2 Clare Reeves 32 39:00 Dartford H 99.47 8
78 76 Simon Arter 34 39:01 Thanet RR 79.78 6
79 3 Renatta McDonald 42 39:02 Deal Tri Club 98.94 Debut
80 77 David Chapman 31 39:03 Istead & Ifield H 79.51 4
81 78 Neil Ayrton 54 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 79.25 8
82 79 Chris Desmond 53 39:06 Sevenoaks AC 78.98 74
83 80 Gavin Mackay 46 39:07 Petts Wood Runners 78.71 6
84 81 Gabriel Hall 44 39:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.44 11
85 82 Andy Noble 52 39:10 Dartford RR 78.17 8
86 4 Anoushka Johnson 42 39:11 Dartford H 98.40 14
87 83 Jon Kennedy 37 39:12 Dartford H 77.90 7
88 84 Tom Medhurst 39 39:13 Petts Wood Runners 77.63 Debut
89 85 Darius Sarshar 47 39:15 Sevenoaks AC 77.36 Debut
90 86 Robert Dally 46 39:16 Petts Wood Runners 77.09 Debut
91 87 Ian Miller 46 39:17 New Eltham J 76.82 21
92 88 Andrew Mead 47 39:17 Sevenoaks AC 76.55 26
93 89 James Falshaw 52 39:17 Petts Wood Runners 76.28 Debut
94 90 Steve Dipre 49 39:17 New Eltham J 76.01 37
95 91 Steve Jarvis 44 39:18 Dartford RR 75.74 39
96 92 Jason Mercer 41 39:18 Petts Wood Runners 75.47 Debut
97 93 James Baker 51 39:20 Sevenoaks AC 75.20 12
98 94 Alun Rodgers 50 39:22 Medway & Mstn AC 74.93 82
99 5 Annabelle Stearns 46 39:23 Gravesend RR & AC 97.87 27
100 95 Steven Stockwell 40 39:25 Dartford H 74.66 6
101 6 Becky Morrish 28 39:26 Paddock Wood AC 97.34 Debut
102 7 Jill Cliff 46 39:29 Deal Tri Club 96.81 18
103 8 Emily Kent 28 39:33 Dartford RR 96.28 14
104 96 Andrew Milne 34 39:36 Sevenoaks AC 74.39 6
105 97 Mike Simms 48 39:39 Bromley Vets AC 74.12 12
106 98 Stuart Nicholson 40 39:39 Swanley & Dist AC 73.85 38
107 99 Keith Dean 52 39:39 Maidstone H 73.58 18
108 100 Stephen Roberts 52 39:40 Paddock Wood AC 73.32 41
109 9 Rachel Bentley 40 39:40 Petts Wood Runners 95.74 Debut
110 101 Andrew Archer 46 39:41 Istead & Ifield H 73.05 79
111 102 Shaun Mullen 40 39:42 Sevenoaks AC 72.78 3
112 103 Andrew Hutchingson 37 39:44 Sevenoaks AC 72.51 Debut
113 104 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 35 39:46 New Eltham J 72.24 54
114 105 Alex Sieder 28 39:48 Petts Wood Runners 71.97 Debut
115 106 Peter Buckingham 48 39:50 Paddock Wood AC 71.70 65
116 107 Jon Blunt 55 39:52 Canterbury H 71.43 9
117 108 Stuart Scott 50 39:53 Petts Wood Runners 71.16 13
118 109 Carl Gardner 39 39:55 Dartford H 70.89 32
119 110 Oliver Warwick 47 39:57 Deal Tri Club 70.62 15
120 111 John Doyle 54 39:59 Dartford RR 70.35 33
121 10 Emma Hollands 43 40:01 Paddock Wood AC 95.21 22
122 112 Marcus Elwes 51 40:03 Petts Wood Runners 70.08 Debut
123 113 David Unsworth 43 40:03 Dartford H 69.81 Debut
124 114 Andy Duffin 35 40:04 Petts Wood Runners 69.54 Debut
125 115 Sam Cable 28 40:04 Larkfield AC 69.27 2
126 11 Hannah Roberts 35 40:04 Petts Wood Runners 94.68 18
127 116 Alan Niblock 45 40:05 Petts Wood Runners 69.00 10
128 117 Andrew Day 44 40:05 Paddock Wood AC 68.73 12
129 118 Anthony Brown 28 40:05 Sittingbourne Str 68.46 Debut
130 119 Andrew Keeley 51 40:09 Deal Tri Club 68.19 Debut
131 120 Kean Anderson 45 40:12 Larkfield AC 67.92 23
132 121 Robert Whittaker 55 40:13 Sittingbourne Str 67.65 15
133 122 Ben Smith 43 40:14 New Eltham J 67.39 Debut
134 123 Andrew Squirrell 44 40:15 Petts Wood Runners 67.12 3
135 124 David Sampson 56 40:15 Paddock Wood AC 66.85 5
136 125 Michael Hoad 33 40:16 Larkfield AC 66.58 4
137 126 Kent Parker 51 40:23 Sittingbourne Str 66.31 69
138 127 Jamie Fernandes 30 40:30 Petts Wood Runners 66.04 16
139 12 Nicole Bonnet 41 40:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 94.15 7
140 128 James McHattie 31 40:37 Dartford RR 65.77 17
141 129 Paul Munday 46 40:38 Dartford RR 65.50 13
142 130 Russell Buchanan 44 40:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.23 37
143 131 Antony O'Brien 41 40:39 New Eltham J 64.96 26
144 132 Ken Rains 58 40:39 Istead & Ifield H 64.69 12
145 133 Craig Gibbons 39 40:40 New Eltham J 64.42 7
146 134 Andy Swan 46 40:40 Deal Tri Club 64.15 14
147 135 Martin Flynn 36 40:41 Gravesend RR & AC 63.88 6
148 136 Beau Lobegeiger 26 40:42 New Eltham J 63.61 Debut
149 137 Jack Harding 31 40:43 Petts Wood Runners 63.34 3
150 138 Ronan McCarthy 38 40:43 Dartford RR 63.07 15
151 139 Peter Butler 58 40:44 Dartford RR 62.80 59
152 140 Nick Holmes 40 40:45 Sevenoaks AC 62.53 Debut
153 141 Martyn Earl 36 40:45 Maidstone H 62.26 45
154 142 Ian Gower 57 40:46 Sittingbourne Str 61.99 78
155 143 Jon Ives 48 40:46 Dartford H 61.73 8
156 144 Peter Cane Jnr 37 40:47 New Eltham J 61.46 5
157 145 Matthew Pearce 31 40:47 Sittingbourne Str 61.19 8
158 146 Peter Fisher 47 40:48 Petts Wood Runners 60.92 Debut
159 147 John Tolhurst 62 40:48 Paddock Wood AC 60.65 18
160 148 Matt Bowley 40 40:49 Dartford RR 60.38 42
161 13 Katie Wills 28 40:54 Sevenoaks AC 93.62 7
162 149 Jonathan Solley 30 40:58 Canterbury H 60.11 Debut
163 14 Ann Fuller 50 41:02 Dartford RR 93.09 48
164 150 Malcolm Parsons 50 41:06 Swanley & Dist AC 59.84 27
165 151 Wim Van Vuuren 47 41:08 Canterbury H 59.57 30
166 152 David Ringrose 46 41:10 Dartford RR 59.30 56
167 153 Mike Poppy 50 41:11 Sittingbourne Str 59.03 81
168 154 Chris Topp 35 41:13 Dartford RR 58.76 43
169 155 Ian McGrath 44 41:14 Dartford RR 58.49 2
170 156 John Gurney 59 41:16 Petts Wood Runners 58.22 19
171 157 Gary Smith 35 41:17 Petts Wood Runners 57.95 Debut
172 158 Jonathan Reynolds 44 41:19 Paddock Wood AC 57.68 Debut
173 159 Andy Evans 46 41:20 Sevenoaks AC 57.41 30
174 160 Keith Bygrave 43 41:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.14 6
175 161 David Valenti 27 41:23 Sittingbourne Str 56.87 6
176 15 Jenny Leng 49 41:25 Petts Wood Runners 92.55 13
177 16 Cath Linney 47 41:28 Sevenoaks AC 92.02 22
178 17 Louisa Clifford 30 41:30 Deal Tri Club 91.49 4
179 18 Bonnie Maugey 19 41:32 Dartford H 90.96 8
180 162 Mike Abousselam 60 41:35 Bromley Vets AC 56.60 19
181 163 Ian Broad 48 41:37 Larkfield AC 56.33 40
182 164 Robert Brown 66 41:41 Bromley Vets AC 56.06 19
183 165 David Lobley 51 41:44 Sevenoaks AC 55.80 22
184 166 Cedric Crooks 54 41:44 New Eltham J 55.53 Debut
185 167 Stephen Forshaw 47 41:44 Thanet RR 55.26 28
186 168 Stuart Neilson 49 41:45 Deal Tri Club 54.99 2
187 169 Paul Hiles 55 41:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.72 38
188 170 Paul Elderton 37 41:46 Canterbury H 54.45 2
189 19 Joanne Norrington 33 41:47 Canterbury H 90.43 31
190 20 Maria Skinner 45 41:48 Thanet RR 89.89 Debut
191 21 Kathryn Suckling 46 41:52 Petts Wood Runners 89.36 4
192 171 Nicholas Brown 47 41:57 Paddock Wood AC 54.18 12
193 22 Dawn Saunders 46 42:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.83 28
194 172 Justin Deery 40 42:02 Swanley & Dist AC 53.91 3
195 173 David Thornby 65 42:03 Maidstone H 53.64 53
196 174 Chris Griffiths 33 42:04 Dartford RR 53.37 3
197 175 Nello Lorenzotti 58 42:05 New Eltham J 53.10 15
198 176 Chris Thompson 60 42:06 Istead & Ifield H 52.83 14
199 23 Heather Fitzmaurice 46 42:07 Sevenoaks AC 88.30 58
200 177 Andrew Lambert 52 42:08 Bromley Vets AC 52.56 Debut
201 24 Barbara Wenman 58 42:15 Canterbury H 87.77 68
202 178 David Ballard 53 42:16 Dartford RR 52.29 8
203 179 Paul Mace 43 42:16 Paddock Wood AC 52.02 4
204 180 Jim Wimbourne 48 42:17 Petts Wood Runners 51.75 3
205 181 Ralph Ambrose 43 42:17 Petts Wood Runners 51.48 6
206 182 Peter Howe 64 42:17 Bromley Vets AC 51.21 7
207 25 Caroline Curtis 48 42:18 Dartford H 87.23 4
208 26 Joanna Grobel 33 42:23 Sevenoaks AC 86.70 Debut
209 27 Renate Blacker 47 42:24 Swanley & Dist AC 86.17 16
210 183 Roger Dundee 45 42:26 Petts Wood Runners 50.94 Debut
211 184 Trevor Edgley 68 42:27 Istead & Ifield H 50.67 19
212 28 Yvonne Elliott 51 42:29 Deal Tri Club 85.64 28
213 185 Tim Goldsack 42 42:30 Swanley & Dist AC 50.40 Debut
214 186 James Pamplin 37 42:32 Sittingbourne Str 50.13 6
215 187 Steve White 52 42:33 Petts Wood Runners 49.87 Debut
216 188 Mark Wenman 62 42:39 Canterbury H 49.60 65
217 189 Steven Clark 63 42:40 Canterbury H 49.33 94
218 190 Ian Pateman 58 42:43 Sittingbourne Str 49.06 68
219 191 Matthew Nunn 28 42:45 Sittingbourne Str 48.79 4
220 29 Jennifer Coleman 26 42:45 Sittingbourne Str 85.11 11
221 192 Ian Willmott 49 42:45 Dartford RR 48.52 37
222 193 Mike Baron 57 42:49 Swanley & Dist AC 48.25 58
223 194 Tim Gates 50 42:53 Dartford RR 47.98 13
224 195 Rob Brunger 38 42:57 Maidstone H 47.71 14
225 196 Paul Dryden 50 43:00 Petts Wood Runners 47.44 Debut
226 30 Claire Greenaway 31 43:04 Thanet RR 84.57 3
227 197 Ian Southerland 42 43:08 Paddock Wood AC 47.17 Debut
228 198 Sam Parrett 36 43:12 Paddock Wood AC 46.90 Debut
229 31 Pauline Dalton 52 43:15 Sevenoaks AC 84.04 34
230 199 Steve Churchill 54 43:19 Dartford RR 46.63 6
231 200 Stephen Faulkner 45 43:22 Petts Wood Runners 46.36 4
232 32 Kay Zhang 45 43:25 Swanley & Dist AC 83.51 10
233 33 Claire Edwards 37 43:25 Sevenoaks AC 82.98 Debut
234 201 Ben Aspland 43 43:26 Maidstone H 46.09 18
235 202 Paul Haylock 37 43:26 Petts Wood Runners 45.82 Debut
236 203 Gary Hopkins 55 43:32 New Eltham J 45.55 11
237 204 Michael Bowley 20 43:38 Petts Wood Runners 45.28 Debut
238 34 Helen Newberry 35 43:38 Gravesend RR & AC 82.45 4
239 205 Jevgenij Kazanov 59 43:39 Bromley Vets AC 45.01 10
240 206 Mark Burgess 56 43:41 Petts Wood Runners 44.74 4
241 207 Gary Hadfield 51 43:43 Dartford RR 44.47 4
242 208 Steve Burgess 38 43:45 Dartford H 44.20 Debut
243 35 Annabelle Milne 36 43:47 Sevenoaks AC 81.91 5
244 209 Mathew Wall 38 43:49 Sevenoaks AC 43.94 Debut
245 36 Sally Mortleman 50 43:59 Sevenoaks AC 81.38 8
246 37 Emma McCabe 36 44:02 Canterbury H 80.85 Debut
247 210 Lee Haslett 40 44:04 Petts Wood Runners 43.67 Debut
248 211 Terry Felvus 32 44:08 Dartford RR 43.40 Debut
249 212 Graham Brown 53 44:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.13 Debut
250 213 Michael White 53 44:15 Maidstone H 42.86 53
251 214 Matt Bullen 51 44:18 Bromley Vets AC 42.59 Debut
252 215 Chris Dellow 64 44:22 Dartford RR 42.32 47
253 38 Gillian Selman 43 44:25 Petts Wood Runners 80.32 Debut
254 39 Debbie Patmore 47 44:25 Dartford RR 79.79 18
255 216 Andy Mahon 38 44:26 Dartford RR 42.05 13
256 40 Sharon Barnett 42 44:26 Maidstone H 79.26 22
257 41 Nicola Glover 28 44:26 Sevenoaks AC 78.72 Debut
258 217 Martin Smith 43 44:30 Petts Wood Runners 41.78 Debut
259 218 Phil Wells 53 44:33 Dartford RR 41.51 30
260 219 Steve Brown 51 44:37 Dartford RR 41.24 33
261 42 Sam Brown 22 44:41 Dartford H 78.19 Debut
262 43 Stephanie Wood 51 44:44 Dartford H 77.66 44
263 220 Richard John 43 44:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.97 6
264 44 Carol Marsh 56 44:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.13 Debut
265 45 Maria Hjorth 50 44:48 New Eltham J 76.60 Debut
266 221 Daren Parris 48 44:48 Canterbury H 40.70 7
267 222 Antony Mitchell 40 44:49 Petts Wood Runners 40.43 Debut
268 223 John Diamante 44 44:49 Bromley Vets AC 40.16 Debut
269 224 Steve Burnett 60 44:50 Petts Wood Runners 39.89 Debut
270 225 Paul Holland 50 44:50 Maidstone H 39.62 48
271 226 Simon Hallpike 63 44:57 Sevenoaks AC 39.35 40
272 46 Marijana Urbany 46 45:04 Bromley Vets AC 76.06 11
273 47 Sarah Shewell 57 45:07 Sevenoaks AC 75.53 90
274 227 Matt Woolston 44 45:07 Swanley & Dist AC 39.08 36
275 228 Paul Sanderson 39 45:07 Maidstone H 38.81 Debut
276 229 Bohdan Rainczuk 55 45:09 Maidstone H 38.54 27
277 230 Duncan Cochrane 59 45:10 Sevenoaks AC 38.27 19
278 231 Scott Shurmer 45 45:14 Maidstone H 38.01 2
279 232 John Barnard 33 45:14 Deal Tri Club 37.74 Debut
280 233 Bill Phelps 56 45:15 New Eltham J 37.47 32
281 234 Sam Cole 30 45:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.20 5
282 235 Rob Bright 59 45:23 Larkfield AC 36.93 32
283 48 Sarah Walton 44 45:27 Petts Wood Runners 75.00 Debut
284 236 David Hutton 55 45:30 Larkfield AC 36.66 2
285 237 Julian Edmonds 51 45:32 Petts Wood Runners 36.39 Debut
286 238 John Tobin 51 45:33 Dartford RR 36.12 Debut
287 49 Glenda Goscomb 58 45:35 Sevenoaks AC 74.47 4
288 239 Michael Selway 46 45:38 New Eltham J 35.85 8
289 240 Robert Lenihan 33 45:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.58 Debut
290 241 David Cheeseman 50 45:40 New Eltham J 35.31 10
291 242 Jay Browne 44 45:46 Dartford H 35.04 16
292 243 Jamie Bushnell 29 45:51 Dartford H 34.77 Debut
293 244 Robert Davison 62 45:53 Canterbury H 34.50 65
294 245 Mike Denson 45 45:54 Canterbury H 34.23 Debut
295 246 Andy Dunmall 50 45:56 Swanley & Dist AC 33.96 54
296 247 Malcolm McKen 50 45:58 Petts Wood Runners 33.69 Debut
297 50 Bridget Macedonski 52 45:59 Bromley Vets AC 73.94 17
298 248 Colin Kent 51 46:01 Canterbury H 33.42 39
299 51 Charlotte Wood 22 46:01 Dartford RR 73.40 14
300 52 Angela Feeney 47 46:01 Petts Wood Runners 72.87 Debut
301 249 Paul Kelly 39 46:02 Petts Wood Runners 33.15 2
302 250 Duncan Scott 53 46:08 Dartford H 32.88 9
303 251 Dave Morris 66 46:13 Larkfield AC 32.61 52
304 252 John Allen 51 46:19 Istead & Ifield H 32.35 3
305 53 Sarah Regan 45 46:24 Bromley Vets AC 72.34 11
306 253 Graham Wilsher 49 46:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.08 38
307 254 Steve Hammond 41 46:24 Deal Tri Club 31.81 2
308 54 Jane Blackmore 54 46:24 Swanley & Dist AC 71.81 88
309 255 Nigel Bulmer 51 46:24 Bromley Vets AC 31.54 7
310 256 Andy Long 58 46:25 Larkfield AC 31.27 10
311 257 James Lampert 42 46:25 Maidstone H 31.00 2
312 258 Gerry Reilly 68 46:34 Canterbury H 30.73 45
313 259 David Wright 50 46:34 Gravesend RR & AC 30.46 73
314 260 Jon Vann 60 46:35 Canterbury H 30.19 4
315 261 Martin Lillis 44 46:35 Maidstone H 29.92 5
316 262 Simon Narracott 47 46:38 Bromley Vets AC 29.65 4
317 55 Georgia Butler 23 46:41 Sevenoaks AC 71.28 Debut
318 56 Valerie Place 55 46:44 Sevenoaks AC 70.74 Debut
319 263 Tony Miller 51 46:47 Deal Tri Club 29.38 4
320 264 Roy Shears 46 46:50 Sittingbourne Str 29.11 Debut
321 265 Jan Baltruschat 56 46:50 New Eltham J 28.84 12
322 57 Natasha Peskareva 37 46:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.21 Debut
323 266 Tim Veysey-Smith 56 46:51 Paddock Wood AC 28.57 27
324 267 John Cooper 57 46:51 Canterbury H 28.30 18
325 58 Alex Cooper 44 46:51 Dartford RR 69.68 15
326 268 John Gillis 58 46:56 Istead & Ifield H 28.03 64
327 269 Martin Hiller 47 47:01 Thanet RR 27.76 7
328 270 Joe Heselden 34 47:05 Maidstone H 27.49 10
329 271 Joe Hicks 63 47:10 Canterbury H 27.22 46
330 59 Amanda Rogers 38 47:11 Maidstone H 69.15 6
331 272 Tony Weller 46 47:12 Petts Wood Runners 26.95 Debut
332 273 Neil Godden 62 47:12 Canterbury H 26.68 29
333 60 Clare Roberts 29 47:13 Larkfield AC 68.62 Debut
334 274 Roy Knight 65 47:14 Dartford RR 26.42 25
335 61 Vanessa Hollamby 55 47:16 Paddock Wood AC 68.09 29
336 62 Annette Nixon 46 47:17 Deal Tri Club 67.55 17
337 275 Dave Tyler 40 47:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.15 15
338 63 Shirley Exall 48 47:22 Paddock Wood AC 67.02 8
339 276 Fadil Imeri 52 47:24 New Eltham J 25.88 7
340 64 Pauline Skerrett 49 47:27 Petts Wood Runners 66.49 Debut
341 277 Harley Clark-Hurren 36 47:29 Dartford H 25.61 5
342 65 Sally George 35 47:35 Istead & Ifield H 65.96 29
343 278 Richard Hardiman 47 47:42 Petts Wood Runners 25.34 4
344 279 Mark Randall 41 47:48 Maidstone H 25.07 15
345 66 Louise Hatch 31 47:50 Petts Wood Runners 65.43 Debut
346 280 Geoff Burston 67 47:52 Canterbury H 24.80 Debut
347 281 Andy Farrant 60 47:54 Canterbury H 24.53 57
348 67 Tina Johnson 45 47:56 New Eltham J 64.89 Debut
349 282 Will Jones 38 47:58 Larkfield AC 24.26 3
350 68 Sandra Hampton 45 47:59 Thanet RR 64.36 2
351 283 Richard Hudson 60 48:01 Canterbury H 23.99 7
352 284 Michael Springett 23 48:03 Petts Wood Runners 23.72 2
353 69 Wendy Smith 58 48:05 Canterbury H 63.83 50
354 70 Agata Kasprzyk 29 48:07 New Eltham J 63.30 Debut
355 285 Peter Yarlett 64 48:14 Canterbury H 23.45 35
356 71 Emma Brown 39 48:21 Dartford RR 62.77 Debut
357 72 Elizabeth Ives 49 48:23 Dartford H 62.23 8
358 73 Josetta Hadfield 41 48:25 Dartford RR 61.70 4
359 286 Geoff Kitchener 66 48:27 Sevenoaks AC 23.18 64
360 74 Sam Znetyniak 41 48:29 Sevenoaks AC 61.17 2
361 75 Becca Crowe 55 48:31 Sevenoaks AC 60.64 Debut
362 287 John O'Toole 45 48:33 Petts Wood Runners 22.91 3
363 288 Glen Ridout 57 48:34 Dartford RR 22.64 36
364 76 Donna White 36 48:35 Sevenoaks AC 60.11 Debut
365 289 Peter Seal 56 48:36 Larkfield AC 22.37 11
366 77 Jo Hammond 41 48:37 Deal Tri Club 59.57 12
367 78 Angie Holmes 32 48:38 Larkfield AC 59.04 4
368 290 Graham Hunt 49 48:39 Swanley & Dist AC 22.10 Debut
369 291 Robin Heel 60 48:40 Gravesend RR & AC 21.83 64
370 79 Elaine Griffiths 32 48:41 Petts Wood Runners 58.51 Debut
371 292 David Harbottle 49 48:42 New Eltham J 21.56 Debut
372 293 Fred Streatfield 64 48:43 Larkfield AC 21.29 Debut
373 80 Anna Willard 43 48:47 Swanley & Dist AC 57.98 32
374 294 Lee Mitchell 36 48:52 Petts Wood Runners 21.02 Debut
375 295 David Brooker 49 48:56 Maidstone H 20.75 10
376 296 Nigel Hewson 55 49:00 Petts Wood Runners 20.49 Debut
377 297 Matt Parrett 41 49:04 Paddock Wood AC 20.22 Debut
378 81 Sarah Brenton 47 49:08 Maidstone H 57.45 21
379 298 Jim Peters 55 49:12 Bromley Vets AC 19.95 52
380 82 Clare Wiseman 50 49:16 Deal Tri Club 56.91 40
381 299 Ka Sing Tung 59 49:20 Petts Wood Runners 19.68 5
382 83 Sue Beecham 55 49:24 Istead & Ifield H 56.38 36
383 300 Richard Hopley 42 49:28 Petts Wood Runners 19.41 2
384 84 Amy Green 32 49:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.85 Debut
385 301 Vernon Thomas 71 49:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.14 7
386 85 Janine Harris 46 49:33 Petts Wood Runners 55.32 2
387 302 Russel Morling 49 49:35 Maidstone H 18.87 10
388 86 Fiona Buckingham 48 49:36 Paddock Wood AC 54.79 61
389 303 Derek Hopkins 55 49:38 Petts Wood Runners 18.60 7
390 304 Steven Smith 49 49:41 Dartford RR 18.33 Debut
391 305 Paul Graves 50 49:45 Paddock Wood AC 18.06 4
392 306 Lee Capon 28 49:48 Dartford H 17.79 3
393 87 Liz Talbot Davies 46 49:51 Bromley Vets AC 54.26 Debut
394 307 Simon Poole 50 49:54 Paddock Wood AC 17.52 Debut
395 308 Martyn Brown 43 49:58 Petts Wood Runners 17.25 Debut
396 88 Renee Young 45 50:01 Dartford H 53.72 3
397 89 Jess Hindle 34 50:02 Deal Tri Club 53.19 Debut
398 90 Steph Dann 28 50:04 Dartford H 52.66 17
399 309 Tony Savage 62 50:05 Canterbury H 16.98 26
400 310 Steve Jones 60 50:11 Thanet RR 16.71 43
401 91 Joanne Jeffreys 40 50:16 Thanet RR 52.13 Debut
402 311 Lytt Barritt 62 50:22 Petts Wood Runners 16.44 Debut
403 92 Liz Delamain 46 50:28 Petts Wood Runners 51.60 Debut
404 312 David Smyth 48 50:34 Petts Wood Runners 16.17 2
405 313 Gavin Malloch 59 50:38 Sittingbourne Str 15.90 Debut
406 314 Martin Flannery 49 50:42 New Eltham J 15.63 17
407 93 Wendy Everest 50 50:47 Petts Wood Runners 51.06 2
408 94 Claire Capon 31 50:51 Dartford H 50.53 Debut
409 95 Shelly Coker 37 50:55 Sittingbourne Str 50.00 9
410 315 Alex Valentino 55 51:00 Dartford H 15.36 Debut
411 96 Zara Williamson 46 51:01 Gravesend RR & AC 49.47 Debut
412 316 John Crockford 48 51:02 Gravesend RR & AC 15.09 16
413 97 Eleanor Jones 34 51:03 Petts Wood Runners 48.94 Debut
414 98 Monica Lungu 47 51:04 Petts Wood Runners 48.40 Debut
415 317 Kevin Kelly 48 51:05 New Eltham J 14.82 Debut
416 318 Phil Nicholls 42 51:06 New Eltham J 14.56 Debut
417 99 Emma Hodson 38 51:07 New Eltham J 47.87 14
418 100 Sally Howson 47 51:08 Maidstone H 47.34 10
419 319 Roger Harris 61 51:09 Bromley Vets AC 14.29 29
420 101 Vanessa Markham 41 51:10 Paddock Wood AC 46.81 Debut
421 320 Chris Haydon 52 51:11 Petts Wood Runners 14.02 Debut
422 102 Megan Davis 28 51:12 Dartford RR 46.28 Debut
423 103 Louise Moore 48 51:13 Deal Tri Club 45.74 7
424 321 Peter Burton 72 51:15 Istead & Ifield H 13.75 78
425 322 Paul Valenti 53 51:16 Sittingbourne Str 13.48 Debut
426 323 Steve Walker 61 51:17 New Eltham J 13.21 84
427 324 Roy Gooderson 59 51:18 Canterbury H 12.94 57
428 325 Perry Wilson 50 51:18 Petts Wood Runners 12.67 Debut
429 104 Deb Parris 48 51:19 Canterbury H 45.21 6
430 326 Sean McGranaghan 60 51:22 New Eltham J 12.40 63
431 105 Jo Manser 46 51:24 Canterbury H 44.68 Debut
432 327 Gerald Krause 60 51:27 Maidstone H 12.13 26
433 328 Alan Probert 55 51:29 Maidstone H 11.86 24
434 106 Caroline Judge 43 51:32 Dartford RR 44.15 Debut
435 329 Geoff Goodwin 65 51:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.59 4
436 107 Julie Travers 51 51:40 Petts Wood Runners 43.62 Debut
437 108 Caroline Burley 53 51:44 Swanley & Dist AC 43.09 61
438 330 Paul Hemsley 54 51:48 Bromley Vets AC 11.32 14
439 109 Julie Medhurst 39 51:49 Petts Wood Runners 42.55 2
440 110 Boba Sanderson 35 51:58 Maidstone H 42.02 Debut
441 111 Leonie Hope 31 52:07 Dartford H 41.49 Debut
442 112 Tina Jones 69 52:10 Canterbury H 40.96 29
443 113 Ellie Bowley 23 52:14 Petts Wood Runners 40.43 Debut
444 331 Tony Unseld 71 52:17 Bromley Vets AC 11.05 27
445 332 Ivon Whitmore 63 52:21 Medway & Mstn AC 10.78 92
446 114 Jeanette Burnard 55 52:24 Bromley Vets AC 39.89 7
447 115 Ivonne Goetsch 37 52:28 Maidstone H 39.36 3
448 116 Louise Holden 32 52:31 Larkfield AC 38.83 12
449 333 Tim Burt 44 52:34 Maidstone H 10.51 Debut
450 117 Janet Littlejohn 51 52:38 Petts Wood Runners 38.30 2
451 118 Happy Fisher 40 52:41 Sevenoaks AC 37.77 40
452 334 Simon Cowie 58 52:45 Bromley Vets AC 10.24 27
453 335 Edmund Purves 49 52:48 Petts Wood Runners 9.97 Debut
454 336 James Fitzmaurice 74 52:53 Sevenoaks AC 9.70 55
455 337 Vic Withey 67 52:57 Dartford RR 9.43 92
456 119 Anne Unseld 67 53:02 Bromley Vets AC 37.23 45
457 -- ??? ???   53:10 Not Recorded -- --
458 120 Ann Dellow 61 53:18 Dartford RR 36.70 25
459 121 Rachel Bignell 45 53:26 Dartford RR 36.17 6
460 122 Catherine Robertson 38 53:29 Petts Wood Runners 35.64 Debut
461 123 Tania Jackson 49 53:32 Deal Tri Club 35.11 3
462 124 Kumiko Broadhurst 47 53:36 Petts Wood Runners 34.57 Debut
463 125 Rosalind Hopgood 54 53:40 New Eltham J 34.04 13
464 126 Janet Lugton 61 53:44 New Eltham J 33.51 33
465 127 Sandra Barbuti 51 53:48 Istead & Ifield H 32.98 48
466 128 Fiona Hemsley 57 53:52 Bromley Vets AC 32.45 5
467 129 Emma Greatrix 45 53:56 Canterbury H 31.91 25
468 338 Lyndon Collins 66 53:57 Sevenoaks AC 9.16 56
469 130 Janette Lillis 44 53:57 Maidstone H 31.38 4
470 131 Helen Graves 31 53:58 Dartford RR 30.85 16
471 132 Linsey Hopkins 46 54:04 Petts Wood Runners 30.32 5
472 133 Julianna Jenkins 44 54:10 Petts Wood Runners 29.79 Debut
473 134 Nikki Brenchley 34 54:16 Sittingbourne Str 29.26 Debut
474 339 Alex Simpson 60 54:24 Sittingbourne Str 8.89 27
475 340 Mathew Stevens 39 54:31 Petts Wood Runners 8.63 4
476 135 Sally Callaghan 59 54:32 Istead & Ifield H 28.72 2
477 136 Victoria Ingamells 44 54:33 Swanley & Dist AC 28.19 11
478 137 Gina Woodfine 47 54:34 Sittingbourne Str 27.66 6
479 138 Leisa Foad 46 54:35 Canterbury H 27.13 Debut
480 139 Amanda Graham 44 54:40 Istead & Ifield H 26.60 Debut
481 140 Zoey Arrowsmith 26 54:44 Petts Wood Runners 26.06 Debut
482 141 Dawn Gibbons 52 54:44 Larkfield AC 25.53 19
483 142 Eadaoin Miller 38 55:00 Petts Wood Runners 25.00 2
484 341 Michael Richardson 65 55:07 Dartford RR 8.36 98
485 342 Jim Williams 72 55:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.09 20
486 143 Anna Larner 37 55:21 Petts Wood Runners 24.47 2
487 343 Brian Sidell 52 55:28 Dartford RR 7.82 27
488 344 Stuart Wood 56 55:36 Dartford RR 7.55 37
489 345 Bob Moreton 65 55:44 Canterbury H 7.28 4
490 144 Malissa Ferns 50 55:51 Paddock Wood AC 23.94 Debut
491 346 Simon Burton 47 55:59 Thanet RR 7.01 34
492 145 Janet Simms 49 56:07 Bromley Vets AC 23.40 10
493 347 Nigel Read 66 56:24 Medway & Mstn AC 6.74 20
494 146 Joan Allen 53 56:30 Bromley Vets AC 22.87 Debut
495 -- ??? ???   56:35 Not Recorded -- --
496 147 Barbara Baker 65 56:41 Bromley Vets AC 22.34 13
497 348 John Hartley 70 56:46 Canterbury H 6.47 69
498 148 Emily Middleton 26 56:52 Sittingbourne Str 21.81 Debut
499 149 Deborah Hayes 26 56:56 Petts Wood Runners 21.28 Debut
500 150 Wendy Tung 57 57:00 Petts Wood Runners 20.74 4
501 151 Diane Winch 48 57:04 Petts Wood Runners 20.21 Debut
502 152 Lynne Hill 48 57:08 Dartford H 19.68 Debut
503 349 Keith Harvey 47 57:15 Dartford RR 6.20 2
504 350 Stuart Inglis 42 57:21 Dartford H 5.93 Debut
505 153 Mel Aflatt 53 57:28 Swanley & Dist AC 19.15 6
506 351 Bob Tidmarsh 56 57:34 Swanley & Dist AC 5.66 22
507 154 Jackie Ridout 59 57:41 Dartford RR 18.62 22
508 352 Alan Jackaman 67 57:47 New Eltham J 5.39 12
509 353 Peter Nuttall 44 57:54 Sevenoaks AC 5.12 19
510 155 Vicki Denny 44 58:00 Istead & Ifield H 18.09 Debut
511 156 Jane Moon 49 58:07 Maidstone H 17.55 Debut
512 157 Sarah Brenton 33 58:13 Canterbury H 17.02 Debut
513 158 Sue Chivers 58 58:20 Paddock Wood AC 16.49 23
514 159 Shirley Pullen 52 58:27 Canterbury H 15.96 11
515 354 William Mathews 63 58:33 New Eltham J 4.85 Debut
516 160 Kelly Sharp 36 58:40 Deal Tri Club 15.43 Debut
517 161 Susan Hanney 48 58:46 Petts Wood Runners 14.89 2
518 162 Deborah Routledge 60 58:53 Swanley & Dist AC 14.36 10
519 163 Jackie Russell 52 59:00 New Eltham J 13.83 Debut
520 164 Mandy White 53 59:06 New Eltham J 13.30 24
521 165 Magda Kiczka 41 59:13 Petts Wood Runners 12.77 2
522 166 Zena Harper 60 59:18 Swanley & Dist AC 12.23 25
523 355 John Leach 72 59:22 New Eltham J 4.58 54
524 356 Spencer Davis 43 59:27 Petts Wood Runners 4.31 Debut
525 167 Fran Goodger 51 59:36 Petts Wood Runners 11.70 Debut
526 168 Debbie McKenzie 50 59:44 Petts Wood Runners 11.17 3
527 357 Robin Bell 58 59:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.04 21
528 169 Linda Bowley 45 1:00:01 Petts Wood Runners 10.64 Debut
529 170 Karen Hoult 52 1:00:13 Canterbury H 10.11 12
530 171 Fay Oram 44 1:00:25 Istead & Ifield H 9.57 6
531 172 Sinead Dartnell 43 1:00:37 Petts Wood Runners 9.04 Debut
532 173 Bridget Howe 58 1:00:49 Bromley Vets AC 8.51 2
533 174 Janice Mitchell 58 1:01:01 Petts Wood Runners 7.98 Debut
534 175 Marianne Seawood 45 1:01:12 Sittingbourne Str 7.45 Debut
535 358 Kevin Ladley 58 1:01:22 Swanley & Dist AC 3.77 13
536 176 Kerry McConnon 45 1:01:33 New Eltham J 6.91 Debut
537 177 Helena Broadway 56 1:01:43 Petts Wood Runners 6.38 3
538 178 Kyrrie Rostek 29 1:01:54 Dartford RR 5.85 4
539 179 Helen Powell 48 1:02:04 Petts Wood Runners 5.32 Debut
540 359 Colin Carpenter 66 1:02:15 Medway & Mstn AC 3.50 94
541 180 Pherenice Worsey-Buck 42 1:02:25 Petts Wood Runners 4.79 Debut
542 360 David Allison 50 1:02:25 Petts Wood Runners 3.23 6
543 181 Natalie Price 50 1:02:36 Bromley Vets AC 4.26 2
544 361 Chris Summers 46 1:02:46 Petts Wood Runners 2.96 Debut
545 182 Jo Morgan 30 1:02:58 Petts Wood Runners 3.72 Debut
546 183 Jo Conway 36 1:03:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.19 8
547 184 Samantha Goulter 48 1:03:21 Swanley & Dist AC 2.66 6
548 362 Phil Hadler 70 1:03:32 Canterbury H 2.70 6
549 363 Grant Woodman 61 1:03:56 Maidstone H 2.43 14
550 364 Les Humphrey 77 1:04:20 Bromley Vets AC 2.16 39
551 365 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 83 1:04:44 Sevenoaks AC 1.89 13
552 366 Bob Pullen 54 1:05:08 Canterbury H 1.62 64
553 367 Brian Snead 70 1:05:22 Thanet RR 1.35 32
554 368 Paul Jackson 41 1:05:36 Dartford RR 1.08 29
555 369 Pete Granger 45 1:05:49 Gravesend RR & AC 0.81 16
556 185 Allison Hales 50 1:06:03 Thanet RR 2.13 11
557 370 Derek Evenden 65 1:06:17 Maidstone H 0.54 33
558 186 Helen Shears 43 1:06:31 Sittingbourne Str 1.60 Debut
559 371 Jonathan Pegg 52 1:08:49 Bromley Vets AC 0.27 6
560 187 Jackie MacDonald 68 1:11:07 Canterbury H 1.06 14
561 188 Kat McVicar 27 1:11:08 Petts Wood Runners 0.53 6