Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2015-2016

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2016-02-07 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
313 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 James Mason 32 30:52 Sevenoaks AC 100.00 6
2 2 Noel Sutton 44 31:29 Thanet RR 99.53 21
3 3 Sam Proctor 26 31:42 Dartford RR 99.07 14
4 4 Simon Jones 40 31:58 Canterbury H 98.60 18
5 5 Nigel Ling 39 32:42 Dartford RR 98.13 19
6 6 Craig Sharp 41 33:01 Dartford H 97.66 21
7 7 Chris Biddle 34 33:22 Dartford H 97.20 20
8 8 Steve Jarvis 43 33:41 Dartford RR 96.73 38
9 9 Connor Burford 18 34:09 Dartford H 96.26 27
10 10 Thomas Purnell 28 34:10 Canterbury H 95.79 21
11 11 Jon Kennedy 36 34:19 Dartford H 95.33 6
12 12 Sam Dowler 23 34:35 Dartford H 94.86 7
13 13 Edmund Saunders 33 34:56 Sevenoaks AC 94.39 6
14 14 Tony Durey 52 35:01 Dartford H 93.93 66
15 15 Gavin Mackay 45 35:14 Petts Wood Runners 93.46 5
16 16 Dylon Beaver 40 35:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 92.99 5
17 17 Lee Lintern 35 35:40 Sevenoaks AC 92.52 19
18 18 Adam Hunt 31 35:45 Dartford H 92.06 6
19 19 Richard Austin 37 35:59 Maidstone H 91.59 Debut
20 1 Hazel Behagg 40 36:01 Dartford RR 100.00 23
21 20 Simon Bryant 38 36:06 Petts Wood Runners 91.12 13
22 21 Alex Horsley 38 36:09 Canterbury H 90.65 4
23 22 Chris Patey 25 36:10 Larkfield AC 90.19 11
24 23 Martin Cunningham 53 36:11 Petts Wood Runners 89.72 19
25 24 Jacob Hussey 49 36:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 89.25 37
26 25 Andy Ashlee 46 36:19 Sevenoaks AC 88.79 18
27 26 Andrew Mead 47 36:20 Sevenoaks AC 88.32 25
28 27 Gauthier Colin 24 36:25 Dartford RR 87.85 Debut
29 28 Graham Clarkson 51 36:32 Maidstone H 87.38 13
30 29 Des Adkinson 50 36:40 Dartford H 86.92 11
31 30 Adrian Perkins 43 36:41 Maidstone H 86.45 22
32 31 Joe Parsons 25 36:41 Sevenoaks AC 85.98 17
33 32 Simon Arter 33 36:44 Thanet RR 85.51 5
34 2 Claire Day 35 36:47 Paddock Wood AC 98.99 20
35 33 Sam Deathe 34 36:51 New Eltham J 85.05 6
36 34 Simon Horler 36 36:54 Bromley Vets AC 84.58 17
37 35 Chris Desmond 53 36:59 Sevenoaks AC 84.11 73
38 36 Andy Noble 51 37:00 Dartford RR 83.64 7
39 37 Daniel Witt 41 37:02 Sevenoaks AC 83.18 34
40 38 Paul Dawes 43 37:03 Dartford H 82.71 7
41 39 Tony Piper 50 37:15 Dartford RR 82.24 30
42 3 Nicola Susans 35 37:18 Larkfield AC 97.98 70
43 40 James McHattie 31 37:19 Dartford RR 81.78 16
44 41 Martin Taylor 45 37:20 Paddock Wood AC 81.31 13
45 42 Mike Murdoch 48 37:28 Maidstone H 80.84 74
46 43 Andy Swan 45 37:32 Deal Tri Club 80.37 13
47 44 John Stevens 54 37:39 Sevenoaks AC 79.91 16
48 45 Andy Phillips 53 37:43 Canterbury H 79.44 10
49 4 Sarah Shepherd 22 37:44 Paddock Wood AC 96.97 24
50 46 David Valenti 26 37:48 Sittingbourne Str 78.97 5
51 47 Tim Terry 36 37:52 Paddock Wood AC 78.50 5
52 48 Peter Buckingham 47 37:52 Paddock Wood AC 78.04 64
53 5 Emma Crawford 37 37:53 Petts Wood Runners 95.96 10
54 49 Dave Bowden 52 38:05 Canterbury H 77.57 17
55 50 Tom Woodcock 22 38:08 New Eltham J 77.10 5
56 51 Matt Erwood 44 38:09 Dartford H 76.64 12
57 52 Colin Bates 54 38:14 Dartford H 76.17 7
58 53 Jon Blunt 55 38:20 Canterbury H 75.70 8
59 54 James Baker 51 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 75.23 11
60 55 Peter Gibson 55 38:42 Istead & Ifield H 74.77 31
61 56 Gabriel Hall 43 38:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.30 10
62 57 Allan McPherson 29 38:52 Sevenoaks AC 73.83 6
63 58 Neil Thompson 50 38:56 Petts Wood Runners 73.36 9
64 59 Lloyd Roberts 17 38:58 Paddock Wood AC 72.90 2
65 6 Laura Portway 33 38:58 New Eltham J 94.95 29
66 60 John Tilston 40 38:59 Paddock Wood AC 72.43 16
67 61 Richard Ellison 36 38:59 Maidstone H 71.96 22
68 62 Peter Griffiths 54 39:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.50 15
69 63 Kent Parker 50 39:08 Sittingbourne Str 71.03 68
70 64 Tim Thirkettle 55 39:10 Thanet RR 70.56 2
71 7 Cath Linney 46 39:12 Sevenoaks AC 93.94 21
72 65 Andrew Breese 42 39:15 Petts Wood Runners 70.09 18
73 66 Russell Buchanan 44 39:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.63 36
74 8 Michelle Flaxton 43 39:23 Dartford RR 92.93 26
75 67 Harry Phelps 23 39:23 New Eltham J 69.16 21
76 68 Peter Cane Jnr 37 39:24 New Eltham J 68.69 4
77 69 Jeremy Dack 43 39:27 Deal Tri Club 68.22 5
78 70 Keith Dean 51 39:29 Maidstone H 67.76 17
79 71 Andrew Eastment 56 39:33 New Eltham J 67.29 34
80 72 Alun Rodgers 49 39:35 Medway & Mstn AC 66.82 81
81 9 Louisa Clifford 29 39:37 Deal Tri Club 91.92 3
82 73 Chris Topp 34 39:42 Dartford RR 66.36 42
83 74 Matthew Pearce 30 39:48 Sittingbourne Str 65.89 7
84 75 Lee Simpson 22 39:48 Sittingbourne Str 65.42 30
85 10 Hannah Roberts 35 39:49 Petts Wood Runners 90.91 17
86 76 John Gurney 58 39:49 Petts Wood Runners 64.95 18
87 11 Emma Hollands 43 39:50 Paddock Wood AC 89.90 21
88 77 Mark Wild 45 39:52 Paddock Wood AC 64.49 15
89 78 Stewart O'Toole 38 40:08 Dartford RR 64.02 17
90 79 Antony O'Brien 41 40:11 New Eltham J 63.55 25
91 80 Craig Gibbons 38 40:12 New Eltham J 63.08 6
92 81 Wim Van Vuuren 46 40:16 Canterbury H 62.62 29
93 82 Martyn Earl 35 40:19 Maidstone H 62.15 44
94 83 Jon Ives 47 40:20 Dartford H 61.68 7
95 12 Ann Fuller 49 40:23 Dartford RR 88.89 47
96 84 Paul Ahsunollah 51 40:24 Maidstone H 61.21 6
97 85 Ben Aspland 43 40:26 Maidstone H 60.75 17
98 13 Bonnie Maugey 18 40:26 Dartford H 87.88 7
99 86 Alan Newman 62 40:37 Paddock Wood AC 60.28 33
100 87 Terry Povey 58 40:39 Dartford RR 59.81 27
101 14 Penny Ellison 39 40:42 Maidstone H 86.87 11
102 88 Paul Lucas 45 40:43 Canterbury H 59.35 16
103 89 Steve Bowley 51 40:44 Petts Wood Runners 58.88 6
104 90 Richard Bidois 49 40:53 Paddock Wood AC 58.41 58
105 15 Jenny Leng 48 41:01 Petts Wood Runners 85.86 12
106 91 Peter Butler 57 41:07 Dartford RR 57.94 58
107 16 Annabelle Milne 36 41:08 Sevenoaks AC 84.85 4
108 17 Julie Stoppani 52 41:09 Maidstone H 83.84 67
109 92 Mark Wenman 61 41:12 Canterbury H 57.48 64
110 93 David Thornby 64 41:12 Maidstone H 57.01 52
111 94 Jay Browne 43 41:16 Dartford H 56.54 15
112 95 David Ringrose 45 41:19 Dartford RR 56.07 55
113 18 Emily Kent 27 41:21 Dartford RR 82.83 13
114 96 Alan Cox 56 41:22 New Eltham J 55.61 58
115 97 Stephen Robson 51 41:26 Petts Wood Runners 55.14 15
116 98 Andy Girling 61 41:28 Deal Tri Club 54.67 26
117 19 Barbara Wenman 57 41:34 Canterbury H 81.82 67
118 99 Steve Sutton 44 41:40 Paddock Wood AC 54.21 11
119 100 Dan Garvey 33 41:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.74 2
120 101 Steve Smith 56 41:43 Bromley Vets AC 53.27 6
121 102 Paul Mace 42 41:45 Paddock Wood AC 52.80 3
122 103 Phil Wells 52 41:48 Dartford RR 52.34 29
123 104 James Emmitt 35 41:54 Larkfield AC 51.87 6
124 105 Simon Roberts 44 41:57 Maidstone H 51.40 16
125 106 Steve Jones 40 42:02 Dartford H 50.93 6
126 107 Robert Davison 61 42:09 Canterbury H 50.47 64
127 108 Andy Evans 45 42:16 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 29
128 20 Yvonne Elliott 50 42:18 Deal Tri Club 80.81 27
129 21 Jenny Neal 46 42:19 New Eltham J 79.80 69
130 22 Nicole Bonnet 40 42:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.79 6
131 109 James Otter 50 42:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.53 30
132 110 Steve Churchill 53 42:28 Dartford RR 49.07 5
133 111 John Denyer 67 42:28 Sevenoaks AC 48.60 41
134 112 Keith Bygrave 42 42:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.13 5
135 113 Steven Stockwell 39 42:40 Dartford H 47.66 5
136 114 Tim Veysey-Smith 55 42:46 Paddock Wood AC 47.20 26
137 115 Andy Dunmall 49 42:50 Swanley & Dist AC 46.73 53
138 116 Scott Shurmer 44 42:56 Maidstone H 46.26 Debut
139 117 Mark Ransom 41 42:59 Sittingbourne Str 45.79 16
140 23 Victoria Strila 34 43:01 Sittingbourne Str 77.78 3
141 118 Kev Brown 56 43:04 Deal Tri Club 45.33 39
142 119 Andy Farrant 59 43:05 Canterbury H 44.86 56
143 120 Tom Witkowicz 42 43:06 Medway & Mstn AC 44.39 26
144 121 Richard John 42 43:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.93 5
145 24 Hannah Bradley 22 43:10 Dartford RR 76.77 5
146 122 Ross Pilcher 37 43:12 Sittingbourne Str 43.46 5
147 25 Caroline Curtis 47 43:12 Dartford H 75.76 3
148 123 Steve Shrimplin 58 43:19 Sittingbourne Str 42.99 80
149 26 Dawn Saunders 45 43:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.75 27
150 124 Leigh Thain 33 43:28 Thanet RR 42.52 5
151 125 Steve Reynolds 57 43:38 Canterbury H 42.06 70
152 126 Bill Phelps 56 43:39 New Eltham J 41.59 31
153 127 Chris Turner 47 43:46 Dartford H 41.12 3
154 128 Jevgenij Kazanov 58 43:51 Bromley Vets AC 40.65 9
155 129 Steven Clark 62 43:51 Canterbury H 40.19 93
156 130 Duncan Cochrane 58 43:54 Sevenoaks AC 39.72 18
157 27 Anna Ridout 26 43:56 Dartford RR 73.74 11
158 131 Trevor Edgley 68 43:57 Istead & Ifield H 39.25 18
159 132 John Crockford 47 43:59 Gravesend RR & AC 38.79 15
160 133 Martin Nicholls 55 44:01 Dartford RR 38.32 42
161 134 Paul Lewis 50 44:10 Dartford RR 37.85 19
162 135 Adam Schofield 44 44:16 Maidstone H 37.38 2
163 136 Trevor Crysell 49 44:18 Paddock Wood AC 36.92 4
164 137 James Storey 36 44:27 Dartford RR 36.45 20
165 138 Dai Jones 57 44:27 New Eltham J 35.98 30
166 28 Jennifer Coleman 25 44:28 Sittingbourne Str 72.73 10
167 139 Paul Miller 39 44:29 New Eltham J 35.51 7
168 29 Pauline Dalton 51 44:30 Sevenoaks AC 71.72 33
169 140 Michael Wraight 47 44:30 Sittingbourne Str 35.05 9
170 141 Andrew Nellies 36 44:36 Sittingbourne Str 34.58 11
171 142 Glen Ridout 57 44:40 Dartford RR 34.11 35
172 143 David Cheeseman 49 44:43 New Eltham J 33.64 9
173 144 David Hutchinson 61 44:48 Maidstone H 33.18 11
174 30 Sarah Shewell 56 44:50 Sevenoaks AC 70.71 89
175 145 Steve Hull 57 44:58 New Eltham J 32.71 17
176 146 Andy Vero 47 44:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.24 2
177 147 Joe Heselden 34 45:02 Maidstone H 31.78 9
178 148 Chris Dellow 63 45:06 Dartford RR 31.31 46
179 31 Sharon Barnett 41 45:29 Maidstone H 69.70 21
180 149 Geoff Vine 68 45:31 Sevenoaks AC 30.84 51
181 150 Dave Tyler 39 45:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.37 14
182 151 Richey Estcourt 38 45:36 Dartford RR 29.91 5
183 152 David Moore 46 45:37 Maidstone H 29.44 48
184 153 Phil Cuypers 59 45:46 Medway & Mstn AC 28.97 22
185 154 Rob Bright 59 45:50 Larkfield AC 28.50 31
186 32 Sarah Regan 44 45:52 Bromley Vets AC 68.69 10
187 33 Jane Blackmore 53 46:09 Swanley & Dist AC 67.68 87
188 34 Louise Chapman 29 46:24 Istead & Ifield H 66.67 5
189 35 Annette Nixon 45 46:28 Deal Tri Club 65.66 16
190 36 Sue Little 46 46:31 Deal Tri Club 64.65 19
191 37 Theresa Johns 51 46:33 Canterbury H 63.64 2
192 38 Marion Povey 61 46:36 Dartford RR 62.63 10
193 155 John Gillis 57 46:39 Istead & Ifield H 28.04 63
194 156 Daren Parris 47 46:42 Canterbury H 27.57 6
195 157 Nello Lorenzotti 57 46:42 New Eltham J 27.10 14
196 158 Peter Ratcliffe 65 46:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.64 14
197 159 Paul Holland 49 46:53 Maidstone H 26.17 47
198 160 Lyndon Collins 66 46:57 Sevenoaks AC 25.70 55
199 39 Stephanie Wood 50 47:04 Dartford H 61.62 43
200 161 Robin Heel 59 47:09 Gravesend RR & AC 25.23 63
201 40 Amanda Rogers 38 47:10 Maidstone H 60.61 5
202 41 Tessa Hales 34 47:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.60 7
203 162 Nigel Kent 54 47:15 New Eltham J 24.77 58
204 42 Kate Evan-Jones 55 47:17 New Eltham J 58.59 5
205 43 Lucy Hewett 44 47:35 Sittingbourne Str 57.58 3
206 44 Fiona Buckingham 48 47:37 Paddock Wood AC 56.57 60
207 45 Sue Beecham 54 47:45 Istead & Ifield H 55.56 35
208 163 Sam Cole 29 47:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.30 4
209 164 Oliver Northrop 42 47:59 Thanet RR 23.83 8
210 165 Maurice Marchant 67 47:59 Sevenoaks AC 23.36 27
211 166 Andy Mahon 37 48:02 Dartford RR 22.90 12
212 167 Ivon Whitmore 63 48:03 Medway & Mstn AC 22.43 91
213 168 Matt Woolston 43 48:10 Swanley & Dist AC 21.96 35
214 46 Wendy Smith 57 48:12 Canterbury H 54.55 49
215 169 Paul Hemsley 53 48:17 Bromley Vets AC 21.50 13
216 170 Peter Godbee 65 48:24 Swanley & Dist AC 21.03 74
217 171 Stuart Nice 62 48:31 Medway & Mstn AC 20.56 88
218 47 Sigrid Robson 52 48:38 Petts Wood Runners 53.54 14
219 172 Bohdan Rainczuk 54 48:39 Maidstone H 20.09 26
220 173 Roger Harris 60 48:42 Bromley Vets AC 19.63 28
221 48 Felicity Wheeler 34 48:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.53 14
222 49 Clare Wiseman 50 48:54 Deal Tri Club 51.52 39
223 174 George Samuel 26 48:59 Sittingbourne Str 19.16 9
224 175 Gerry Reilly 67 49:00 Canterbury H 18.69 44
225 50 Bridget Macedonski 51 49:02 Bromley Vets AC 50.51 16
226 51 Caroline Burley 52 49:11 Swanley & Dist AC 49.49 60
227 52 Claire Holder 41 49:15 Istead & Ifield H 48.48 10
228 176 John Cooper 56 49:15 Canterbury H 18.22 17
229 177 Richard Hudson 59 49:35 Canterbury H 17.76 6
230 178 John Kemp 70 49:36 New Eltham J 17.29 70
231 53 Alex Cooper 43 49:43 Dartford RR 47.47 14
232 179 David Dean 58 49:46 Larkfield AC 16.82 53
233 54 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 52 49:48 Istead & Ifield H 46.46 22
234 55 Kerry Pearce 30 49:50 Sittingbourne Str 45.45 7
235 56 Debbie Sykes 51 49:59 Deal Tri Club 44.44 23
236 180 Martin Hiller 47 49:59 Thanet RR 16.36 6
237 181 Alex Simpson 59 50:09 Sittingbourne Str 15.89 26
238 57 Vanessa Hollamby 54 50:12 Paddock Wood AC 43.43 28
239 58 Sally Howson 46 50:40 Maidstone H 42.42 9
240 182 Steve Walker 60 50:45 New Eltham J 15.42 83
241 183 Sean McGranaghan 59 50:55 New Eltham J 14.95 62
242 59 Steph Dann 27 50:59 Dartford H 41.41 16
243 184 Derek Hopkins 54 51:05 Petts Wood Runners 14.49 6
244 185 Vic Withey 66 51:07 Dartford RR 14.02 91
245 186 Peter Burton 71 51:09 Istead & Ifield H 13.55 77
246 60 Helen Graves 30 51:14 Dartford RR 40.40 15
247 187 Joe Regan 65 51:16 New Eltham J 13.08 53
248 61 Alison Bell 29 51:16 New Eltham J 39.39 5
249 188 John Constable 52 51:18 Maidstone H 12.62 16
250 62 Helen Fooks 44 51:23 Istead & Ifield H 38.38 26
251 63 Julie Hibbard 52 51:33 Dartford RR 37.37 17
252 64 Janet Lugton 60 51:42 New Eltham J 36.36 32
253 189 Simon Northrop 44 51:49 Thanet RR 12.15 Debut
254 190 Daryl Lucas 50 51:52 Istead & Ifield H 11.68 21
255 65 Cassie Murray 32 51:58 Dartford RR 35.35 11
256 66 Fiona Hemsley 57 51:59 Bromley Vets AC 34.34 4
257 67 Jenny Austin 38 51:59 Sevenoaks AC 33.33 10
258 68 Elizabeth Ives 48 52:04 Dartford H 32.32 7
259 191 Lewis Caiels 18 52:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.21 5
260 69 Rosie Maltby 27 52:14 Canterbury H 31.31 9
261 192 Stuart Wood 56 52:44 Dartford RR 10.75 36
262 193 Liam Hayes 57 52:46 Gravesend RR & AC 10.28 48
263 70 Jess Howson 23 52:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.30 Debut
264 71 Sue James 65 52:51 Paddock Wood AC 29.29 57
265 72 Helen Hardware 35 52:55 Paddock Wood AC 28.28 5
266 73 Stephanie Cramp 27 52:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.27 3
267 194 Dave Martin 66 53:01 Deal Tri Club 9.81 40
268 195 Kev Gardener 46 53:03 Deal Tri Club 9.35 32
269 196 Vernon Thomas 71 53:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.88 6
270 74 Penny Arundel 50 53:14 Larkfield AC 26.26 9
271 197 Colin Carpenter 65 54:09 Medway & Mstn AC 8.41 93
272 198 Jason Beaney 54 54:11 Istead & Ifield H 7.94 3
273 75 Jackie Harraway 49 54:11 Maidstone H 25.25 7
274 199 Robin Bell 57 54:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.48 20
275 76 Ann Dellow 60 54:23 Dartford RR 24.24 24
276 200 Kevin Ladley 58 54:32 Swanley & Dist AC 7.01 12
277 201 Terry Brightwell 67 55:50 Thanet RR 6.54 35
278 202 John Rains 74 56:00 Medway & Mstn AC 6.07 83
279 77 Rachel Bignell 44 56:05 Dartford RR 23.23 5
280 203 Ron Smith 75 56:10 Sittingbourne Str 5.61 75
281 78 Diana Tilston 41 56:16 Paddock Wood AC 22.22 4
282 79 Emma Crowley 36 56:17 Dartford H 21.21 Debut
283 204 Neil Taylor 61 56:20 Larkfield AC 5.14 41
284 205 Bob Pullen 53 56:21 Canterbury H 4.67 63
285 206 Michael Richardson 64 56:34 Dartford RR 4.21 97
286 207 Martin Pearson 38 56:40 Maidstone H 3.74 16
287 80 Joyce Bell 63 56:44 Istead & Ifield H 20.20 5
288 208 Alan Jackaman 66 56:49 New Eltham J 3.27 11
289 81 Rebeca White 24 56:56 New Eltham J 19.19 5
290 82 Mandy White 53 56:56 New Eltham J 18.18 23
291 83 Ann Thompson 52 57:15 Petts Wood Runners 17.17 10
292 84 Susan Holland 54 57:20 Istead & Ifield H 16.16 50
293 85 Vikki Russell 34 57:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.15 9
294 209 Andy May 49 57:54 Dartford RR 2.80 Debut
295 86 Karen Hoult 51 57:59 Canterbury H 14.14 11
296 87 Sylvia Lewis 63 57:59 Sevenoaks AC 13.13 10
297 88 Barbara Baker 64 58:00 Bromley Vets AC 12.12 12
298 89 Claire May 50 58:01 Dartford RR 11.11 18
299 90 Shirley Pullen 51 58:04 Canterbury H 10.10 10
300 210 Alan Caiels 48 58:58 Dartford RR 2.34 7
301 211 Jonathan Pegg 51 59:50 Bromley Vets AC 1.87 5
302 91 Jackie Ridout 58 1:00:08 Dartford RR 9.09 21
303 212 Simon Cowie 57 1:00:16 Bromley Vets AC 1.40 26
304 92 Judith Wheeler 28 1:01:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.08 16
305 93 Bet Benn 34 1:02:03 Sevenoaks AC 7.07 Debut
306 94 Lorna Goldup 42 1:02:06 Paddock Wood AC 6.06 12
307 95 Sarah Taylor 27 1:03:25 Larkfield AC 5.05 10
308 96 Makari Scipioni 19 1:03:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.04 Debut
309 97 Natalie Price 50 1:03:55 Bromley Vets AC 3.03 Debut
310 213 Derek Evenden 64 1:05:07 Maidstone H 0.93 32
311 98 Gillian Calliste 56 1:07:32 Istead & Ifield H 2.02 50
312 99 Kat McVicar 26 1:11:36 Petts Wood Runners 1.01 5
313 214 Sas Parmar 38 1:11:40 New Eltham J 0.47 Debut