Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2015-2016

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2015-12-20 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
442 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Noel Sutton 44 29:23 Thanet RR 100.00 19
2 2 James Mason 32 29:39 Sevenoaks AC 99.67 4
3 3 Sam Proctor 26 29:48 Dartford RR 99.35 12
4 4 Simon Jones 40 29:54 Canterbury H 99.02 16
5 5 Nigel Ling 39 30:28 Dartford RR 98.70 17
6 6 Philip Jackson 25 30:32 Sittingbourne Str 98.37 10
7 7 Colin Tricker 34 30:33 Paddock Wood AC 98.05 17
8 8 Alex Cameron 19 30:35 Dartford H 97.72 15
9 9 Chris Biddle 34 30:50 Dartford H 97.39 19
10 10 Terry Reeves 35 31:02 Dartford RR 97.07 17
11 11 Terry Hawkey 31 31:06 Dartford H 96.74 4
12 12 Michael Jarvis 19 31:14 Dartford H 96.42 12
13 13 Darrell Smith 48 31:20 Sevenoaks AC 96.09 4
14 14 Connor Burford 18 31:49 Dartford H 95.77 25
15 15 Steve Jarvis 43 31:59 Dartford RR 95.44 37
16 16 Dave Hall 50 32:07 Dartford H 95.11 4
17 17 James Gibson 26 32:09 Istead & Ifield H 94.79 12
18 18 Thomas Purnell 28 32:12 Canterbury H 94.46 19
19 19 Steve Hobbs 41 32:13 Canterbury H 94.14 6
20 20 David Young 29 32:13 Petts Wood Runners 93.81 3
21 21 Sam Dowler 23 32:17 Dartford H 93.49 5
22 22 Steve Groom 35 32:25 Larkfield AC 93.16 56
23 23 Tony Durey 52 32:28 Dartford H 92.83 64
24 24 Simon Dahdi 36 32:37 Petts Wood Runners 92.51 11
25 25 Paul Jones 37 32:40 Istead & Ifield H 92.18 8
26 26 Lloyd Nutley 35 32:41 Deal Tri Club 91.86 17
27 27 Steve Throssell 42 32:43 Larkfield AC 91.53 30
28 28 Alex Lindfield 17 32:50 Maidstone H 91.21 7
29 29 Reuben Burford 44 33:01 Dartford H 90.88 16
30 30 Yiannis Christodoulou 32 33:02 Canterbury H 90.55 15
31 31 Daniel Walsh 29 33:04 Istead & Ifield H 90.23 21
32 32 Richard Austin 37 33:07 Larkfield AC 89.90 3
33 33 Andy Walpole 34 33:14 Dartford RR 89.58 9
34 34 Nick Varley 46 33:19 Dartford H 89.25 13
35 35 Daniel Longhurst 34 33:27 Larkfield AC 88.93 4
36 36 Dylon Beaver 40 33:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.60 3
37 37 Simon Horler 36 33:31 Bromley Vets AC 88.27 16
38 38 Derren May 42 33:34 Dartford H 87.95 7
39 39 Andy Ashlee 46 33:34 Sevenoaks AC 87.62 16
40 40 Gavin Mackay 45 33:37 Petts Wood Runners 87.30 4
41 41 Edmund Saunders 33 33:41 Sevenoaks AC 86.97 4
42 42 Andrew Mead 47 33:47 Sevenoaks AC 86.64 24
43 43 Kris Lasslett 27 33:52 Thanet RR 86.32 4
44 44 David Chapman 30 33:59 Istead & Ifield H 85.99 3
45 45 Lewis Caiels 18 34:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.67 3
46 1 Hazel Behagg 40 34:02 Dartford RR 100.00 21
47 46 Joe Parsons 25 34:03 Sevenoaks AC 85.34 15
48 47 Stuart Waterman 37 34:05 Dartford H 85.02 25
49 48 Mark Simmonds 49 34:06 Istead & Ifield H 84.69 3
50 49 Andrew Milne 33 34:07 Sevenoaks AC 84.36 4
51 50 Adrian Perkins 43 34:08 Maidstone H 84.04 20
52 51 Kieran Hughes 19 34:09 Dartford H 83.71 2
53 52 Graham Clarkson 51 34:10 Maidstone H 83.39 11
54 53 Raymond Pearce 56 34:11 Istead & Ifield H 83.06 36
55 54 Andy Phillips 52 34:14 Canterbury H 82.74 8
56 55 Adam Hunt 31 34:19 Dartford H 82.41 4
57 2 Anoushka Johnson 41 34:20 Dartford H 99.25 12
58 56 Ian Miller 45 34:23 New Eltham J 82.08 20
59 57 Carl Gardner 38 34:26 Dartford H 81.76 30
60 3 Sarah Shepherd 22 34:28 Paddock Wood AC 98.51 23
61 58 Jacob Hussey 49 34:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.43 35
62 59 Stephen Pond 47 34:35 Petts Wood Runners 81.11 3
63 -- Reegan Archer   34:36 Medway & Mstn AC (Gst) -- --
64 60 Martin Cunningham 53 34:37 Petts Wood Runners 80.78 17
65 61 Ashley Howes 43 34:39 Larkfield AC 80.46 32
66 62 Mark Champion 47 34:44 Istead & Ifield H 80.13 62
67 63 Neil Wright 40 34:44 Medway & Mstn AC 79.80 3
68 4 Nicola Susans 35 34:45 Larkfield AC 97.76 69
69 64 Stuart Nicholson 39 34:47 Swanley & Dist AC 79.48 37
70 65 Daniel Witt 40 34:50 Sevenoaks AC 79.15 32
71 66 Alex Horsley 38 34:58 Canterbury H 78.83 2
72 67 Jon Kennedy 36 35:04 Dartford H 78.50 4
73 68 David Gardiner 51 35:16 Maidstone H 78.18 10
74 69 Des Adkinson 50 35:18 Dartford H 77.85 9
75 70 Andrew Eastment 55 35:19 New Eltham J 77.52 33
76 71 Paul Dawes 43 35:19 Dartford H 77.20 5
77 72 Andy Noble 51 35:24 Dartford RR 76.87 5
78 73 Robert Whittaker 55 35:25 Sittingbourne Str 76.55 14
79 74 Simon Arter 33 35:27 Thanet RR 76.22 3
80 75 Andy Swan 45 35:29 Deal Tri Club 75.90 11
81 76 Lee Simpson 22 35:34 Sittingbourne Str 75.57 28
82 77 Mike Murdoch 48 35:37 Maidstone H 75.24 73
83 78 Tony Piper 50 35:39 Dartford RR 74.92 28
84 79 Kevin Rye 37 35:41 Sittingbourne Str 74.59 Debut
85 80 Kevin Barnes 34 35:44 Larkfield AC 74.27 16
86 81 Andrew Breese 41 35:47 Petts Wood Runners 73.94 16
87 82 James Graham 62 35:54 Sevenoaks AC 73.62 11
88 5 Claire Day 35 35:58 Paddock Wood AC 97.01 19
89 83 Ian Stokes 56 35:59 Canterbury H 73.29 7
90 84 Bob Fursey 52 36:06 Medway & Mstn AC 72.96 51
91 85 Dave Fowler 35 36:07 Deal Tri Club 72.64 17
92 86 Trevor Wignall 56 36:11 Larkfield AC 72.31 10
93 87 Tim Springett 51 36:17 Petts Wood Runners 71.99 12
94 88 Jack Hargreaves 24 36:23 Dartford RR 71.66 5
95 89 Alan Newman 62 36:28 Paddock Wood AC 71.34 32
96 90 Steve Dipre 48 36:29 New Eltham J 71.01 36
97 91 Chris Topp 34 36:30 Dartford RR 70.68 40
98 92 Steve Mitchell 42 36:32 Istead & Ifield H 70.36 Debut
99 6 Maxine McInulty 37 36:37 Larkfield AC 96.27 3
100 93 Matt Field 27 36:37 Larkfield AC 70.03 4
101 94 John Gurney 58 36:39 Petts Wood Runners 69.71 16
102 7 Laura Portway 33 36:44 New Eltham J 95.52 27
103 95 David Ringrose 45 36:53 Dartford RR 69.38 54
104 96 Malcolm Parsons 49 36:59 Swanley & Dist AC 69.06 26
105 97 Peter Gibson 55 37:01 Istead & Ifield H 68.73 30
106 98 Tim Terry 36 37:03 Paddock Wood AC 68.40 3
107 99 John Cowx 41 37:09 Maidstone H 68.08 2
108 100 John Stevens 54 37:10 Sevenoaks AC 67.75 14
109 101 Gabriel Hall 43 37:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.43 8
110 8 Melody Kane 23 37:13 Dartford RR 94.78 4
111 102 Tex Ryan 25 37:16 Sevenoaks AC 67.10 7
112 9 Ann Fuller 49 37:18 Dartford RR 94.03 46
113 103 James McHattie 31 37:20 Dartford RR 66.78 14
114 10 Cath Linney 46 37:22 Sevenoaks AC 93.28 19
115 104 Colin Bates 54 37:24 Dartford H 66.45 5
116 105 Chris Barber 41 37:26 Swanley & Dist AC 66.12 37
117 106 Jon Blunt 55 37:28 Canterbury H 65.80 6
118 107 Kent Parker 50 37:29 Sittingbourne Str 65.47 66
119 11 Renate Blacker 46 37:30 Swanley & Dist AC 92.54 14
120 12 Sally Kyle 41 37:32 Dartford RR 91.79 10
121 108 Michael Hoad 33 37:34 Larkfield AC 65.15 3
122 109 Peter Griffiths 54 37:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.82 13
123 110 Neil Thompson 49 37:38 Petts Wood Runners 64.50 7
124 111 Steve Bowley 51 37:44 Petts Wood Runners 64.17 4
125 112 Lee Elam 37 37:51 Sittingbourne Str 63.84 Debut
126 113 Daniel Grimwood 39 37:51 Paddock Wood AC 63.52 Debut
127 114 Jeremy Dack 43 37:53 Deal Tri Club 63.19 3
128 115 Wayne Tully 32 37:59 Sittingbourne Str 62.87 Debut
129 116 John Tilston 40 38:00 Paddock Wood AC 62.54 14
130 117 Tony Waldron 48 38:01 Sevenoaks AC 62.21 14
131 13 Emma Hollands 43 38:02 Paddock Wood AC 91.04 19
132 14 Penny Ellison 39 38:05 Maidstone H 90.30 9
133 118 Ted Scott 56 38:06 Sevenoaks AC 61.89 3
134 119 David Sampson 55 38:06 Paddock Wood AC 61.56 3
135 120 Richard Ellison 36 38:07 Maidstone H 61.24 21
136 121 Keith Dean 51 38:08 Maidstone H 60.91 15
137 122 David Groom 50 38:09 Petts Wood Runners 60.59 4
138 123 Rob Laing 48 38:09 Petts Wood Runners 60.26 11
139 124 Stewart O'Toole 38 38:13 Dartford RR 59.93 16
140 125 James Baker 51 38:14 Sevenoaks AC 59.61 10
141 126 Tim Bell 45 38:17 Istead & Ifield H 59.28 7
142 127 Paul McAuliffe 60 38:21 Larkfield AC 58.96 Debut
143 128 Jon Ives 47 38:21 Dartford H 58.63 5
144 129 Matthew Nunn 27 38:23 Sittingbourne Str 58.31 2
145 130 Matthew Pearce 30 38:23 Sittingbourne Str 57.98 5
146 131 Adrian Hawkins 46 38:23 Deal Tri Club 57.65 3
147 132 Andrew Archer 45 38:25 Istead & Ifield H 57.33 78
148 15 Jenny Neal 46 38:25 New Eltham J 89.55 67
149 133 Alun Rodgers 49 38:26 Medway & Mstn AC 57.00 79
150 16 Emily Kent 27 38:29 Dartford RR 88.81 11
151 134 James Emmitt 35 38:30 Larkfield AC 56.68 4
152 135 Russell Buchanan 44 38:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.35 34
153 136 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 34 38:34 New Eltham J 56.03 52
154 137 Phil Wells 52 38:35 Dartford RR 55.70 27
155 138 Steve Jones 40 38:36 Dartford H 55.37 5
156 139 Mark Wild 45 38:39 Paddock Wood AC 55.05 13
157 140 Kelvin Acher 49 38:40 Medway & Mstn AC 54.72 3
158 141 Steve Ball 48 38:42 Istead & Ifield H 54.40 10
159 142 Steve Shrimplin 57 38:43 Sittingbourne Str 54.07 78
160 143 Oliver Warwick 46 38:44 Deal Tri Club 53.75 13
161 144 David Farrell 60 38:44 Dartford RR 53.42 15
162 145 Antony O'Brien 41 38:49 New Eltham J 53.09 24
163 146 Andy Girling 60 38:50 Deal Tri Club 52.77 24
164 17 Barbara Wenman 57 38:53 Canterbury H 88.06 65
165 147 Gary Spicer 48 38:58 Sittingbourne Str 52.44 Debut
166 18 Julie Stoppani 52 39:03 Maidstone H 87.31 65
167 19 Bonnie Maugey 18 39:03 Dartford H 86.57 5
168 148 John Latala 26 39:04 Dartford H 52.12 4
169 20 Annabelle Milne 36 39:10 Sevenoaks AC 85.82 2
170 149 Andrew Maillardet 39 39:11 New Eltham J 51.79 33
171 150 Mark Wenman 61 39:13 Canterbury H 51.47 62
172 21 Joanne Norrington 32 39:15 Canterbury H 85.07 29
173 151 Chris Dellow 63 39:16 Dartford RR 51.14 44
174 152 James Otter 50 39:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.81 28
175 153 Robert Davison 61 39:24 Canterbury H 50.49 62
176 22 Dawn Saunders 45 39:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.33 25
177 154 Tim Veysey-Smith 55 39:27 Paddock Wood AC 50.16 24
178 155 Duncan Scott 52 39:31 Dartford H 49.84 7
179 156 Steve Smith 56 39:36 Bromley Vets AC 49.51 4
180 157 Stuart Scott 49 39:38 Petts Wood Runners 49.19 12
181 23 Nicole Bonnet 40 39:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.58 4
182 158 Allan McPherson 29 39:40 Sevenoaks AC 48.86 4
183 159 George Siskos 27 39:41 New Eltham J 48.53 2
184 160 Andy Farrant 59 39:43 Canterbury H 48.21 54
185 161 Steven Clark 62 39:48 Canterbury H 47.88 92
186 24 Hannah Roberts 35 39:54 Petts Wood Runners 82.84 15
187 25 Jenny Leng 48 39:55 Petts Wood Runners 82.09 10
188 162 Martin Nicholls 55 39:59 Dartford RR 47.56 41
189 163 Andy Francis 52 40:02 Istead & Ifield H 47.23 59
190 26 Anna Ridout 26 40:04 Dartford RR 81.34 9
191 164 James Pamplin 36 40:06 Sittingbourne Str 46.91 5
192 27 Catherine Roberts 44 40:10 Maidstone H 80.60 14
193 28 Caroline Curtis 47 40:19 Dartford H 79.85 2
194 165 David Thornby 64 40:27 Maidstone H 46.58 50
195 29 Hannah Bradley 22 40:31 Dartford RR 79.10 3
196 166 Kev Brown 56 40:34 Deal Tri Club 46.25 38
197 167 Paul Miller 39 40:35 New Eltham J 45.93 5
198 168 Scott Schurmer 44 40:38 Larkfield AC 45.60 18
199 169 Ross Pilcher 37 40:44 Sittingbourne Str 45.28 3
200 170 Ian Broad 47 40:47 Larkfield AC 44.95 39
201 171 Alan Lewis 49 40:54 Sevenoaks AC 44.63 3
202 172 Matt Woolston 43 40:55 Swanley & Dist AC 44.30 34
203 173 Andy Evans 45 40:56 Sevenoaks AC 43.97 27
204 174 Paul Foreman 59 40:57 Swanley & Dist AC 43.65 34
205 175 David Best 45 40:59 Dartford RR 43.32 4
206 176 Stephen Robson 50 40:59 Petts Wood Runners 43.00 13
207 177 John Denyer 67 41:01 Sevenoaks AC 42.67 40
208 178 Trevor Crysell 48 41:02 Paddock Wood AC 42.35 2
209 179 Tony Horlock 55 41:03 Sevenoaks AC 42.02 6
210 180 Duncan Cochrane 58 41:04 Sevenoaks AC 41.69 16
211 181 Martin Wisdom 54 41:05 New Eltham J 41.37 66
212 182 Rupert Spedding 31 41:10 Sittingbourne Str 41.04 7
213 183 David Wright 50 41:14 Gravesend RR & AC 40.72 71
214 184 John Tolhurst 61 41:15 Paddock Wood AC 40.39 17
215 30 Sally Mortleman 50 41:18 Sevenoaks AC 78.36 6
216 185 Ian McGrath 43 41:19 Dartford RR 40.07 Debut
217 186 Alan Cox 55 41:21 New Eltham J 39.74 56
218 187 Peter Hayward 60 41:21 New Eltham J 39.41 10
219 188 Leigh Thain 33 41:23 Thanet RR 39.09 3
220 189 Rob Brunger 37 41:29 Maidstone H 38.76 12
221 31 Sharon Barnett 41 41:32 Maidstone H 77.61 19
222 190 Richey Estcourt 38 41:32 Dartford RR 38.44 3
223 191 John Crockford 47 41:34 Gravesend RR & AC 38.11 13
224 192 Trevor Edgley 67 41:37 Istead & Ifield H 37.79 16
225 193 Simon Hallpike 62 41:38 Sevenoaks AC 37.46 39
226 194 Andy Dunmall 49 41:43 Swanley & Dist AC 37.13 51
227 32 Kathryn Suckling 46 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 76.87 2
228 195 Paul Mace 42 41:51 Paddock Wood AC 36.81 Debut
229 196 Martin Hiller 46 41:54 Thanet RR 36.48 4
230 197 David Cheeseman 49 41:57 New Eltham J 36.16 7
231 198 Steve Reynolds 57 41:58 Canterbury H 35.83 68
232 199 James Murrin 44 42:01 Maidstone H 35.50 Debut
233 200 Robert Evans 41 42:10 Sevenoaks AC 35.18 Debut
234 33 Mo Fazakerley 51 42:12 Medway & Mstn AC 76.12 7
235 201 Glyn Pallister 48 42:12 Medway & Mstn AC 34.85 11
236 202 Keith Hughes 51 42:24 Dartford H 34.53 2
237 34 Katie Wills 27 42:27 Sevenoaks AC 75.37 6
238 203 Paul Lewis 49 42:32 Dartford RR 34.20 18
239 35 Charlotte Wood 21 42:33 Dartford RR 74.63 13
240 204 Chris Griffiths 32 42:36 Dartford RR 33.88 Debut
241 205 Craig Wickes 48 42:40 Swanley & Dist AC 33.55 21
242 206 Marco Keir 54 42:41 Canterbury H 33.22 47
243 36 Kay Zhang 44 42:44 Swanley & Dist AC 73.88 8
244 37 Jennifer Coleman 25 42:49 Sittingbourne Str 73.13 8
245 207 Phil Cuypers 59 42:53 Medway & Mstn AC 32.90 20
246 208 Rob Bright 59 42:54 Larkfield AC 32.57 29
247 209 Jim Wimbourne 47 42:59 Petts Wood Runners 32.25 2
248 38 Stephanie Wood 50 43:04 Dartford H 72.39 42
249 210 Daren Parris 47 43:15 Canterbury H 31.92 4
250 39 Jane Blackmore 53 43:16 Swanley & Dist AC 71.64 85
251 211 Soheel Bhandari 58 43:17 Bromley Vets AC 31.60 24
252 40 Amanda Waby 26 43:24 New Eltham J 70.90 Debut
253 212 John Gillis 57 43:26 Istead & Ifield H 31.27 61
254 213 Steve Hull 57 43:31 New Eltham J 30.94 16
255 41 Annette Nixon 45 43:32 Deal Tri Club 70.15 14
256 214 Tony Savage 61 43:36 Canterbury H 30.62 24
257 215 Stephen Forshaw 46 43:44 Thanet RR 30.29 27
258 42 Jane Dew 46 43:47 Paddock Wood AC 69.40 6
259 216 Ivon Whitmore 63 43:48 Medway & Mstn AC 29.97 89
260 43 Sarah Regan 44 43:48 Bromley Vets AC 68.66 8
261 217 Roy Knight 65 43:55 Dartford RR 29.64 24
262 218 John Wilkins 64 43:56 Istead & Ifield H 29.32 3
263 219 Peter Ratcliffe 65 43:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.99 12
264 220 Bogac Ibrahim 38 43:59 Sittingbourne Str 28.66 3
265 44 Christine Campany 54 44:03 Dartford RR 67.91 11
266 221 David Moore 46 44:06 Maidstone H 28.34 46
267 45 Jackie King 44 44:06 Istead & Ifield H 67.16 15
268 222 Neil Godden 61 44:09 Canterbury H 28.01 27
269 223 Bohdan Rainczuk 54 44:14 Maidstone H 27.69 25
270 224 Stuart Bing 36 44:15 Sittingbourne Str 27.36 11
271 46 Kate Evan-Jones 55 44:16 New Eltham J 66.42 4
272 225 Andrew Nellies 35 44:18 Sittingbourne Str 27.04 9
273 226 Robin Heel 59 44:22 Gravesend RR & AC 26.71 61
274 227 Adam Schofield 44 44:25 Maidstone H 26.38 Debut
275 228 Jeremy Woolley 61 44:27 Larkfield AC 26.06 6
276 47 Amanda Rogers 38 44:30 Maidstone H 65.67 4
277 48 Tessa Hales 34 44:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.93 5
278 229 Jim Peters 54 44:36 Bromley Vets AC 25.73 50
279 49 Sarah Gower 22 44:44 Sittingbourne Str 64.18 6
280 50 Wendy Smith 57 44:49 Canterbury H 63.43 48
281 230 John Kemp 70 44:50 New Eltham J 25.41 68
282 51 Julie Unitt 56 44:50 New Eltham J 62.69 41
283 52 Alex Cooper 43 44:52 Dartford RR 61.94 12
284 53 Louise Chapman 29 44:54 Istead & Ifield H 61.19 3
285 231 Simon Riley 52 44:58 New Eltham J 25.08 56
286 232 Martin Flynn 35 45:00 Gravesend RR & AC 24.76 4
287 233 Alex Simpson 59 45:02 Sittingbourne Str 24.43 24
288 54 Sue Little 46 45:02 Deal Tri Club 60.45 17
289 234 John Allen 50 45:03 Istead & Ifield H 24.10 Debut
290 235 Paul Cooper   45:07 Dartford RR 23.78 2
291 236 Andrew Howe 44 45:09 Swanley & Dist AC 23.45 6
292 237 Nello Lorenzotti 57 45:10 New Eltham J 23.13 12
293 238 Paul Hooper 58 45:11 Dartford RR 22.80 4
294 55 Sarah Brenton 47 45:15 Maidstone H 59.70 20
295 56 Vanessa Hollamby 54 45:16 Paddock Wood AC 58.96 27
296 57 Sally George 34 45:16 Istead & Ifield H 58.21 28
297 239 David Brooker 49 45:17 Maidstone H 22.48 9
298 240 Phil Greenfield 56 45:17 Bromley Vets AC 22.15 42
299 241 Lyndon Collins 65 45:21 Sevenoaks AC 21.82 54
300 58 Lori Tricker 31 45:24 Paddock Wood AC 57.46 12
301 242 Mike Papworth 46 45:25 Bromley Vets AC 21.50 2
302 243 Vic Withey 66 45:30 Dartford RR 21.17 89
303 59 Sophie Lamb 24 45:31 Sevenoaks AC 56.72 3
304 244 Nick Simmonds 42 45:32 Maidstone H 20.85 Debut
305 245 Nigel Kent 54 45:34 New Eltham J 20.52 56
306 60 Jo Fincher 29 45:36 Maidstone H 55.97 4
307 61 Anna Willard 42 45:41 Swanley & Dist AC 55.22 31
308 62 Bridget Ostrehan 44 45:45 Larkfield AC 54.48 31
309 246 Maurice Marchant 67 45:50 Sevenoaks AC 20.20 26
310 247 Alan Probert 54 45:54 Maidstone H 19.87 23
311 248 Glen Ridout 56 45:58 Dartford RR 19.54 33
312 63 Kerry Pearce 30 46:01 Sittingbourne Str 53.73 5
313 249 Peter Burton 71 46:02 Istead & Ifield H 19.22 76
314 250 Steve Walker 60 46:03 New Eltham J 18.89 82
315 64 Debbie Sykes 51 46:04 Deal Tri Club 52.99 21
316 251 Richard Hudson 59 46:04 Canterbury H 18.57 4
317 65 Marijana Urbany 45 46:10 Bromley Vets AC 52.24 9
318 252 Peter Yarlett 63 46:10 Canterbury H 18.24 33
319 253 Dichphat Sam 55 46:13 New Eltham J 17.92 Debut
320 66 Caroline Burley 52 46:16 Swanley & Dist AC 51.49 59
321 67 Ivonne Goetsch 36 46:18 Maidstone H 50.75 Debut
322 254 Ben Aspland 43 46:18 Maidstone H 17.59 15
323 255 Paul Sanderson 38 46:19 Larkfield AC 17.26 2
324 68 Helen Taylor 38 46:20 Petts Wood Runners 50.00 4
325 256 Andy Mahon 37 46:23 Dartford RR 16.94 10
326 69 Lottie Curtis 40 46:26 Larkfield AC 49.25 9
327 257 Paul Whelan 48 46:27 Petts Wood Runners 16.61 2
328 258 Rob Cheney 37 46:27 Petts Wood Runners 16.29 Debut
329 259 Peter Godbee 65 46:33 Swanley & Dist AC 15.96 72
330 70 Sonja Laing 45 46:40 Petts Wood Runners 48.51 13
331 260 Dave Tyler 39 46:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.64 13
332 261 Sean McGranaghan 59 46:45 New Eltham J 15.31 61
333 71 Anne Unseld 66 46:50 Bromley Vets AC 47.76 44
334 72 Claire May 50 46:58 Dartford RR 47.01 16
335 73 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 51 47:19 Istead & Ifield H 46.27 20
336 74 Clare Wiseman 50 47:21 Deal Tri Club 45.52 37
337 75 Elizabeth Ives 48 47:23 Dartford H 44.78 5
338 262 John Cooper 56 47:33 Canterbury H 14.98 15
339 263 Joe Regan 64 47:39 New Eltham J 14.66 52
340 76 Sigrid Robson 52 47:45 Petts Wood Runners 44.03 12
341 77 Sally Howson 46 47:47 Maidstone H 43.28 7
342 264 Michael Foster 45 48:02 Sittingbourne Str 14.33 11
343 78 Helen Graves 30 48:11 Dartford RR 42.54 13
344 265 Ian Willmott 48 48:11 Dartford RR 14.01 35
345 79 Helen Fooks 44 48:14 Istead & Ifield H 41.79 25
346 266 Richard Purton 34 48:17 Thanet RR 13.68 2
347 267 Lionel Stielow 67 48:25 Sevenoaks AC 13.36 3
348 80 Alison Bell 29 48:29 New Eltham J 41.04 4
349 81 Tina Jones 69 48:33 Canterbury H 40.30 27
350 268 John Hartley 69 48:42 Canterbury H 13.03 67
351 269 Vernon Thomas 71 48:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.70 4
352 82 Ann Dellow 60 48:55 Dartford RR 39.55 22
353 270 Gerald Krause 59 48:55 Maidstone H 12.38 25
354 83 Suzanne Warburton 52 49:12 Maidstone H 38.81 15
355 271 John Squires 66 49:15 Istead & Ifield H 12.05 16
356 272 Derek Hopkins 54 49:17 Petts Wood Runners 11.73 4
357 273 Roger Harris 60 49:19 Bromley Vets AC 11.40 26
358 274 Daryl Lucas 50 49:22 Istead & Ifield H 11.07 20
359 84 Happy Fisher 39 49:25 Sevenoaks AC 38.06 38
360 275 Bob Pullen 53 49:39 Canterbury H 10.75 61
361 85 Rosie Maltby 26 49:42 Canterbury H 37.31 7
362 86 Bozena Gubaniova 34 49:44 Larkfield AC 36.57 Debut
363 87 Barbara Ockenden 62 49:44 Istead & Ifield H 35.82 24
364 276 Tony Griffin 53 49:47 Istead & Ifield H 10.42 Debut
365 88 Emma Hodson 37 49:51 New Eltham J 35.07 13
366 277 Stuart Wood 55 49:53 Dartford RR 10.10 35
367 89 Sam Znetyniak 40 50:00 Sevenoaks AC 34.33 Debut
368 278 Joe Hicks 62 50:07 Canterbury H 9.77 44
369 90 Becca Smithers 55 50:09 Sevenoaks AC 33.58 3
370 91 Helen Hardware 35 50:10 Paddock Wood AC 32.84 3
371 279 Ian Scott 67 50:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.45 9
372 92 Julie Hibbard 52 50:24 Dartford RR 32.09 15
373 93 Janet Lugton 60 50:26 New Eltham J 31.34 31
374 94 Nicola Wignall 51 50:31 Larkfield AC 30.60 8
375 95 Melanie Christodoulou 24 50:33 Canterbury H 29.85 9
376 96 Deb Parris 47 50:34 Canterbury H 29.10 4
377 280 Ron Smith 75 50:37 Sittingbourne Str 9.12 73
378 97 Ellen O'Shea 50 50:43 Larkfield AC 28.36 9
379 281 Kev Gardener 46 50:46 Deal Tri Club 8.79 31
380 282 Martin Flannery 48 50:49 New Eltham J 8.47 16
381 98 Hannah Maskell 35 50:55 Dartford RR 27.61 6
382 283 James Fitzmaurice 73 51:03 Sevenoaks AC 8.14 53
383 284 Michael Richardson 64 51:06 Dartford RR 7.82 95
384 99 Stacey Harrison 40 51:16 Istead & Ifield H 26.87 3
385 100 Jackie Harraway 49 51:35 Maidstone H 26.12 5
386 101 Hillary Collins 54 51:41 Deal Tri Club 25.37 7
387 285 Nigel Pattenden 63 51:44 Maidstone H 7.49 3
388 102 Carly Jameson 37 51:47 Istead & Ifield H 24.63 3
389 103 Jenny Austin 38 51:50 Sevenoaks AC 23.88 9
390 104 Kulwinder Thind 34 52:04 Istead & Ifield H 23.13 Debut
391 286 Matthew Parmenter 41 52:04 Istead & Ifield H 7.17 8
392 287 Rob Wiles 65 52:08 Larkfield AC 6.84 47
393 288 Tony Unseld 70 52:12 Bromley Vets AC 6.51 26
394 105 Claire Holder 41 52:17 Istead & Ifield H 22.39 8
395 289 Colin Carpenter 65 52:29 Medway & Mstn AC 6.19 91
396 106 Karen Wraight 39 52:37 Sittingbourne Str 21.64 4
397 290 Robin Bell 57 52:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.86 18
398 107 Gina Woodfine 46 52:54 Sittingbourne Str 20.90 5
399 291 Chris Hunt 56 52:55 New Eltham J 5.54 20
400 292 John Rains 74 53:07 Medway & Mstn AC 5.21 82
401 293 Bob Tidmarsh 55 53:11 Swanley & Dist AC 4.89 21
402 108 Jane Greenfield 56 53:12 Bromley Vets AC 20.15 6
403 109 Lorraine Lyons 48 53:27 Deal Tri Club 19.40 24
404 294 Peter Nuttall 43 53:39 Sevenoaks AC 4.56 18
405 295 Martin Heap 64 53:40 Dartford RR 4.23 30
406 110 Rachel Bignell 44 53:48 Dartford RR 18.66 3
407 111 Dianne Cooper 51 53:53 Dartford RR 17.91 25
408 112 Linsey Hopkins 45 53:56 Petts Wood Runners 17.16 4
409 296 Alan Jackaman 66 54:07 New Eltham J 3.91 9
410 113 Barbara Baker 64 54:20 Bromley Vets AC 16.42 11
411 114 Ann Thompson 52 54:45 Petts Wood Runners 15.67 8
412 115 Victoria Ingamells 44 55:36 Swanley & Dist AC 14.93 10
413 297 Paul Jackson 40 56:04 Dartford RR 3.58 27
414 116 Susan Holland 53 56:14 Istead & Ifield H 14.18 49
415 117 Shirley Pullen 51 56:21 Canterbury H 13.43 8
416 298 Alan Caiels 48 57:09 Dartford RR 3.26 6
417 299 Martin Pearson 38 57:10 Maidstone H 2.93 15
418 118 Lorna Goldup 42 57:18 Paddock Wood AC 12.69 11
419 119 Fay Oram 44 57:29 Istead & Ifield H 11.94 4
420 120 Jo Conway 35 57:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.19 6
421 121 Louise Burton 36 57:42 Deal Tri Club 10.45 2
422 300 Ben Sowden 34 57:55 Dartford RR 2.61 3
423 122 Zena Harper 60 57:57 Swanley & Dist AC 9.70 24
424 301 John Brown 78 58:02 Maidstone H 2.28 79
425 123 Mel Aflatt 52 58:05 Swanley & Dist AC 8.96 5
426 124 Belinda Bridge 50 58:39 Bromley Vets AC 8.21 Debut
427 302 Simon Cowie 57 58:39 Bromley Vets AC 1.95 25
428 303 Eddie Broad 73 58:54 Larkfield AC 1.63 11
429 304 Derek Evenden 64 59:18 Maidstone H 1.30 30
430 125 Karen Hoult 51 59:29 Canterbury H 7.46 9
431 305 Gary Groutage 55 59:43 Istead & Ifield H 0.98 9
432 126 Ann Nugent 50 1:00:21 Dartford RR 6.72 Debut
433 127 Sarah Taylor 27 1:00:42 Larkfield AC 5.97 8
434 306 Phil Hadler 70 1:01:09 Canterbury H 0.65 4
435 128 Samantha Goulter 47 1:01:41 Swanley & Dist AC 5.22 5
436 129 Karen Nicholls 50 1:02:04 Dartford RR 4.48 3
437 130 Rachel Donaldson 45 1:03:02 Sittingbourne Str 3.73 Debut
438 131 Jane Burrett 53 1:03:12 Dartford RR 2.99 2
439 307 Brian Burrett 54 1:03:12 Dartford RR 0.33 Debut
440 132 Annette White 45 1:03:31 Swanley & Dist AC 2.24 4
441 133 Kat McVicar 26 1:04:50 Petts Wood Runners 1.49 4
442 134 Louise Fowler 32 1:08:50 Deal Tri Club 0.75 Debut