Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2015-2016

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2015-11-29 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
429 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 James Mason 32 31:23 Sevenoaks AC 100.00 3
2 2 Tom Carpenter 30 31:47 Maidstone H 99.66 4
3 3 Tom Millard 30 31:54 Canterbury H 99.32 13
4 4 Colin Tricker 34 32:00 Paddock Wood AC 98.99 16
5 5 Sam Proctor 26 32:12 Dartford RR 98.65 11
6 6 Nigel Ling 39 32:23 Dartford RR 98.31 16
7 7 Simon Jones 40 32:31 Canterbury H 97.97 15
8 8 Chris Biddle 33 32:56 Dartford H 97.64 18
9 9 Craig Sharp 41 32:59 Dartford H 97.30 20
10 10 Daniel Pyne 30 33:21 Dartford H 96.96 16
11 11 Steve Throssell 42 33:24 Larkfield AC 96.62 29
12 12 Lewis Caiels 17 33:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 96.28 2
13 13 Thomas Purnell 28 33:52 Canterbury H 95.95 18
14 14 Sam Dowler 23 34:00 Dartford H 95.61 4
15 15 Steve Jarvis 43 34:01 Dartford RR 95.27 36
16 -- Guest   34:13 (Gst) -- --
17 16 John Latala 26 34:16 Dartford H 94.93 3
18 17 Connor Burford 18 34:26 Dartford H 94.59 24
19 18 Simon Dahdi 36 34:30 Petts Wood Runners 94.26 10
20 19 David Young 29 34:32 Petts Wood Runners 93.92 2
21 20 Dave Hall 50 34:37 Dartford H 93.58 3
22 21 Christian Thomas 42 34:44 Petts Wood Runners 93.24 2
23 22 Alex Lindfield 17 34:47 Maidstone H 92.91 6
24 23 Tony Durey 52 34:53 Dartford H 92.57 63
25 24 James Gibson 26 35:00 Istead & Ifield H 92.23 11
26 25 Lloyd Nutley 35 35:02 Deal Tri Club 91.89 16
27 26 Andrew Green 47 35:04 Dartford RR 91.55 53
28 27 Richard Austin 37 35:06 Larkfield AC 91.22 2
29 28 Yiannis Christodoulou 32 35:08 Canterbury H 90.88 14
30 29 Mark Penny 35 35:12 Dartford H 90.54 11
31 30 Andy Walpole 34 35:15 Dartford RR 90.20 8
32 31 Nick Varley 46 35:16 Dartford H 89.86 12
33 32 Simon Bryant 38 35:17 Petts Wood Runners 89.53 12
34 33 John Matthews 42 35:19 Canterbury H 89.19 8
35 34 Steve Keywood 54 35:23 Dartford RR 88.85 Debut
36 35 Chris Desmond 52 35:28 Sevenoaks AC 88.51 72
37 36 Simon Horler 36 35:34 Bromley Vets AC 88.18 15
38 37 Reuben Burford 44 35:39 Dartford H 87.84 15
39 -- Guest   35:44 (Gst) -- --
40 38 Sam Deathe 34 35:45 New Eltham J 87.50 4
41 39 Terry Hawkey 31 35:46 Dartford H 87.16 3
42 40 Andy Ashlee 46 35:49 Sevenoaks AC 86.82 15
43 41 Matt Erwood 44 35:53 Dartford H 86.49 10
44 42 Gavin Mackay 45 35:58 Petts Wood Runners 86.15 3
45 43 Andrew Mead 47 36:02 Sevenoaks AC 85.81 23
46 44 Daniel Walsh 29 36:16 Istead & Ifield H 85.47 20
47 45 Huntley Roberts 30 36:28 Dartford H 85.14 12
48 46 Steve Turpie 42 36:34 Maidstone H 84.80 5
49 47 Stephen Pond 47 36:39 Petts Wood Runners 84.46 2
50 48 Matthew Pearce 29 36:41 Canterbury H 84.12 2
51 49 Ian Miller 45 36:44 New Eltham J 83.78 19
52 50 Andy Noble 51 36:47 Dartford RR 83.45 4
53 51 Joe Parsons 25 36:48 Sevenoaks AC 83.11 14
54 52 Martin Cunningham 53 36:49 Petts Wood Runners 82.77 16
55 53 Mark Mellon 47 36:54 Gravesend RR & AC 82.43 52
56 54 Graham Clarkson 51 36:55 Maidstone H 82.09 10
57 55 Mark Simmonds 49 36:59 Istead & Ifield H 81.76 2
58 56 Daniel Witt 40 37:01 Sevenoaks AC 81.42 31
59 57 Colin Kent 50 37:03 Canterbury H 81.08 37
60 58 Steven Caller 24 37:05 Dartford H 80.74 11
61 59 Stuart Nicholson 39 37:06 Swanley & Dist AC 80.41 36
62 1 Sarah Shepherd 22 37:10 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 22
63 60 Robert Whittaker 54 37:14 Sittingbourne Str 80.07 13
64 61 James Wright 47 37:15 Sevenoaks AC 79.73 23
65 62 Steve Cable 52 37:16 Istead & Ifield H 79.39 62
66 63 Neil Hacon 47 37:16 Sittingbourne Str 79.05 54
67 2 Nicola Susans 35 37:19 Larkfield AC 99.23 68
68 64 Raymond Pearce 56 37:20 Istead & Ifield H 78.72 35
69 65 Jacob Hussey 49 37:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.38 34
70 66 Andy Everest 51 37:22 Petts Wood Runners 78.04 6
71 3 Hazel Behagg 40 37:24 Dartford RR 98.46 20
72 67 John O'Callaghan 31 37:26 Sevenoaks AC 77.70 8
73 68 Andy Swan 45 37:29 Deal Tri Club 77.36 10
74 4 Emma Crawford 37 37:33 Petts Wood Runners 97.69 8
75 69 Adam Hunt 31 37:40 Dartford H 77.03 3
76 70 Carl Gardner 38 37:41 Dartford H 76.69 29
77 71 Bob Fursey 52 37:41 Medway & Mstn AC 76.35 50
78 72 David Gardiner 51 37:44 Maidstone H 76.01 9
79 73 Paul Dawes 43 37:44 Dartford H 75.68 4
80 -- Tina Oldershaw 48 37:47 Paddock Wood AC (Gst) -- --
81 74 Don Lawless 51 37:48 Maidstone H 75.34 11
82 5 Anoushka Johnson 41 37:49 Dartford H 96.92 11
83 75 Neil Wright 40 37:51 Medway & Mstn AC 75.00 2
84 76 Tony Piper 50 37:55 Dartford RR 74.66 27
85 6 Clare Reeves 31 37:58 Dartford H 96.15 7
86 77 Stuart Waterman 37 38:16 Dartford H 74.32 24
87 78 Andrew Day 43 38:18 Paddock Wood AC 73.99 11
88 7 Claire Day 35 38:20 Paddock Wood AC 95.38 18
89 79 Marcus Elwes 51 38:22 Bromley Vets AC 73.65 6
90 80 Mike Murdoch 48 38:23 Maidstone H 73.31 72
91 81 Alan Newman 62 38:25 Paddock Wood AC 72.97 31
92 82 James Graham 62 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 72.64 10
93 83 Andrew Squirrell 43 38:35 Petts Wood Runners 72.30 2
94 84 Andy Phillips 52 38:40 Canterbury H 71.96 7
95 85 Simon Arter 33 38:42 Thanet RR 71.62 2
96 86 Kevin Barnes 34 38:43 Larkfield AC 71.28 15
97 87 Trevor Wignall 56 38:45 Larkfield AC 70.95 9
98 88 Steve Dipre 48 38:45 New Eltham J 70.61 35
99 89 Des Adkinson 50 38:48 Dartford H 70.27 8
100 8 Rebecca Wilby 18 38:48 Dartford H 94.62 3
101 90 Joe Cumberland 31 38:48 Istead & Ifield H 69.93 24
102 91 Guy Bellamy 47 38:55 Dartford H 69.59 2
103 92 Dave Fowler 35 38:56 Deal Tri Club 69.26 16
104 93 Jack O'Sullivan 48 38:56 Dartford RR 68.92 18
105 94 Lee Simpson 22 39:00 Sittingbourne Str 68.58 27
106 95 Andrew Breese 41 39:08 Petts Wood Runners 68.24 15
107 96 Adrian Moody 53 39:09 Medway & Mstn AC 67.91 51
108 97 Chris Barber 41 39:11 Swanley & Dist AC 67.57 36
109 98 Jamie Fernandes 29 39:11 Petts Wood Runners 67.23 14
110 99 Harry Phelps 23 39:16 New Eltham J 66.89 19
111 100 Chris Topp 34 39:19 Dartford RR 66.55 39
112 101 Peter Griffiths 54 39:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.22 12
113 102 Shaun Mullen 39 39:22 Sevenoaks AC 65.88 2
114 9 Laura Portway 32 39:23 New Eltham J 93.85 26
115 103 John Stevens 54 39:26 Sevenoaks AC 65.54 13
116 104 Gabriel Hall 43 39:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.20 7
117 105 Jack Hargreaves 24 39:31 Dartford RR 64.86 4
118 106 John Gurney 58 39:37 Petts Wood Runners 64.53 15
119 107 Tex Ryan 25 39:37 Sevenoaks AC 64.19 6
120 108 David Ringrose 45 39:38 Dartford RR 63.85 53
121 10 Cath Linney 46 39:45 Sevenoaks AC 93.08 18
122 109 Keith Dean 51 39:46 Maidstone H 63.51 14
123 110 David Groom 49 39:51 Petts Wood Runners 63.18 3
124 111 Martin Clark 28 39:57 Sittingbourne Str 62.84 15
125 112 Simon Roberts 43 40:00 Maidstone H 62.50 14
126 113 Kent Parker 50 40:07 Sittingbourne Str 62.16 65
127 114 Mark Wild 45 40:11 Paddock Wood AC 61.82 12
128 115 Martyn Earl 35 40:12 Maidstone H 61.49 42
129 116 Colin Hyde 48 40:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.15 11
130 117 Rob Laing 48 40:18 Petts Wood Runners 60.81 10
131 118 Stewart O'Toole 38 40:28 Dartford RR 60.47 15
132 11 Emma Hollands 43 40:32 Paddock Wood AC 92.31 18
133 119 Allan McPherson 29 40:35 Sevenoaks AC 60.14 3
134 12 Emily Kent 27 40:41 Dartford RR 91.54 10
135 120 Richard Ellison 36 40:44 Maidstone H 59.80 20
136 121 Matthew Nunn 27 40:45 Sittingbourne Str 59.46 Debut
137 122 Russell Buchanan 44 40:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.12 33
138 13 Sally Kyle 41 40:47 Dartford RR 90.77 9
139 123 John Tilston 40 40:50 Paddock Wood AC 58.78 13
140 124 Steve Bowley 51 40:51 Petts Wood Runners 58.45 3
141 14 Hannah Roberts 34 40:53 Petts Wood Runners 90.00 14
142 15 Renate Blacker 46 40:54 Swanley & Dist AC 89.23 13
143 16 Barbara Wenman 57 40:54 Canterbury H 88.46 64
144 125 Kelvin Acher 49 40:58 Medway & Mstn AC 58.11 2
145 126 James Emmitt 35 41:01 Larkfield AC 57.77 3
146 127 Malcolm Parsons 49 41:03 Swanley & Dist AC 57.43 25
147 128 Jon Ives 47 41:07 Dartford H 57.09 4
148 129 Andrew Archer 45 41:18 Istead & Ifield H 56.76 77
149 130 Mark Wenman 61 41:20 Canterbury H 56.42 61
150 17 Bonnie Maugey 18 41:22 Dartford H 87.69 4
151 131 Kev Brown 56 41:23 Deal Tri Club 56.08 37
152 132 Mike Reeves 50 41:26 Petts Wood Runners 55.74 12
153 133 Glyn Pallister 48 41:32 Medway & Mstn AC 55.41 10
154 134 Nick Bayntun 38 41:33 Sittingbourne Str 55.07 7
155 135 Wim Van Vuuren 46 41:35 Canterbury H 54.73 27
156 136 Phil Wells 52 41:37 Dartford RR 54.39 26
157 137 Steve Shrimplin 57 41:40 Sittingbourne Str 54.05 77
158 138 Steve Brown 50 41:46 Dartford RR 53.72 32
159 139 Matthew Pearce 30 41:47 Sittingbourne Str 53.38 4
160 140 Steve Smith 56 41:53 Bromley Vets AC 53.04 3
161 141 Paul Lucas 34 41:54 Dartford RR 52.70 Debut
162 18 Jenny Leng 48 41:54 Petts Wood Runners 86.92 9
163 142 Duncan Scott 52 41:58 Dartford H 52.36 6
164 19 Julie Stoppani 52 42:00 Maidstone H 86.15 64
165 143 Michael White 52 42:00 Maidstone H 52.03 52
166 144 Antony O'Brien 41 42:00 New Eltham J 51.69 23
167 145 Paul Kent 54 42:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.35 17
168 146 Nicholas Brown 46 42:05 Paddock Wood AC 51.01 11
169 147 Robert Brown 65 42:08 Bromley Vets AC 50.68 18
170 20 Penny Ellison 39 42:10 Maidstone H 85.38 8
171 148 George Siskos 27 42:14 New Eltham J 50.34 Debut
172 149 Martin Lillis 43 42:18 Maidstone H 50.00 4
173 150 Ben Aspland 42 42:20 Maidstone H 49.66 14
174 151 Alun Rodgers 49 42:22 Medway & Mstn AC 49.32 78
175 152 Peter Butler 57 42:23 Dartford RR 48.99 57
176 21 Joanne Norrington 32 42:23 Canterbury H 84.62 28
177 153 James Pamplin 36 42:27 Sittingbourne Str 48.65 4
178 154 Paul Miller 39 42:29 New Eltham J 48.31 4
179 155 Andy Francis 52 42:36 Istead & Ifield H 47.97 58
180 156 Chris Dellow 63 42:36 Dartford RR 47.64 43
181 157 Mike Simms 47 42:37 Bromley Vets AC 47.30 10
182 22 Dawn Saunders 45 42:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.85 24
183 158 Alan Cox 55 42:43 New Eltham J 46.96 55
184 159 Tony Waldron 48 42:44 Sevenoaks AC 46.62 13
185 160 Ian Broad 47 42:49 Larkfield AC 46.28 38
186 23 Caroline Curtis 47 42:51 Dartford H 83.08 Debut
187 161 Matt Woolston 43 42:55 Swanley & Dist AC 45.95 33
188 162 John Denyer 67 42:57 Sevenoaks AC 45.61 39
189 163 Andy Evans 45 42:59 Sevenoaks AC 45.27 26
190 164 James Otter 50 43:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.93 27
191 24 Bernadette Harrop 42 43:03 Medway & Mstn AC 82.31 11
192 25 Sarah Cronin 23 43:08 Dartford RR 81.54 2
193 165 Terry Povey 58 43:10 Dartford RR 44.59 25
194 166 Tim Veysey-Smith 55 43:16 Paddock Wood AC 44.26 23
195 167 David Sampson 55 43:18 Paddock Wood AC 43.92 2
196 168 Murat Askin 34 43:19 Petts Wood Runners 43.58 3
197 169 Rupert Spedding 31 43:19 Sittingbourne Str 43.24 6
198 26 Anne Dunstan 61 43:20 Petts Wood Runners 80.77 Debut
199 170 Stephen Robson 50 43:21 Petts Wood Runners 42.91 12
200 171 John Crockford 47 43:23 Gravesend RR & AC 42.57 12
201 172 Bill Phelps 55 43:25 New Eltham J 42.23 29
202 27 Anna Ridout 26 43:32 Dartford RR 80.00 8
203 173 Scott Schurmer 44 43:32 Larkfield AC 41.89 17
204 28 Nicole Bonnet 40 43:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.23 3
205 174 Stephen Forshaw 46 43:37 Thanet RR 41.55 26
206 175 Steve Sutton 44 43:39 Paddock Wood AC 41.22 10
207 176 Barry Hopkins 36 43:39 Canterbury H 40.88 15
208 177 Keith Bygrave 42 43:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.54 3
209 178 Steve Matthews 60 43:42 Maidstone H 40.20 9
210 29 Yvonne Elliott 50 43:43 Deal Tri Club 78.46 25
211 179 David Hutchinson 61 43:44 Maidstone H 39.86 10
212 180 Martin Wisdom 54 43:45 New Eltham J 39.53 65
213 181 Martyn Corbishley 55 43:45 Medway & Mstn AC 39.19 8
214 182 Jack Harding 30 43:48 Petts Wood Runners 38.85 2
215 30 Pauline Dalton 51 43:51 Sevenoaks AC 77.69 32
216 183 Mark Ransom 41 44:00 Sittingbourne Str 38.51 14
217 184 Chris Marshall 68 44:01 Bromley Vets AC 38.18 85
218 185 Craig Wickes 48 44:01 Swanley & Dist AC 37.84 20
219 186 Colin Bates 54 44:07 Dartford H 37.50 4
220 187 Steve Churchill 53 44:08 Dartford RR 37.16 4
221 188 Trevor Edgley 67 44:09 Istead & Ifield H 36.82 15
222 31 Victoria Strila 34 44:10 Sittingbourne Str 76.92 2
223 189 Andy Farrant 59 44:13 Canterbury H 36.49 53
224 190 Ross Pilcher 37 44:15 Sittingbourne Str 36.15 2
225 191 Bohdan Rainczuk 54 44:16 Maidstone H 35.81 24
226 32 Debbie Patmore 46 44:22 Dartford RR 76.15 16
227 33 Janet Cobby 53 44:24 New Eltham J 75.38 70
228 192 Leigh Thain 33 44:26 Thanet RR 35.47 2
229 34 Sharon Barnett 41 44:31 Maidstone H 74.62 18
230 193 Steven Clark 62 44:35 Canterbury H 35.14 91
231 194 David Wright 49 44:46 Gravesend RR & AC 34.80 70
232 195 Andy Dunmall 49 44:48 Swanley & Dist AC 34.46 50
233 196 Geoff Vine 68 44:54 Sevenoaks AC 34.12 49
234 35 Sarah Shewell 56 45:07 Sevenoaks AC 73.85 87
235 197 Paul Foreman 59 45:10 Swanley & Dist AC 33.78 33
236 198 Tom Woodcock 22 45:15 New Eltham J 33.45 3
237 199 Rob Bright 58 45:18 Larkfield AC 33.11 28
238 200 Phil Cuypers 59 45:22 Medway & Mstn AC 32.77 19
239 201 Simon Hallpike 62 45:23 Sevenoaks AC 32.43 38
240 36 Mo Fazakerley 51 45:24 Medway & Mstn AC 73.08 6
241 202 Peter Watts 64 45:25 Swanley & Dist AC 32.09 7
242 37 Kay Zhang 44 45:25 Swanley & Dist AC 72.31 7
243 38 Zara Suite-Stewart 20 45:27 Dartford RR 71.54 3
244 39 Judit Szili 38 45:29 Dartford H 70.77 5
245 203 Steve Jones 40 45:30 Dartford H 31.76 4
246 204 David Lewis 61 45:30 New Eltham J 31.42 3
247 205 John Gillis 57 45:32 Istead & Ifield H 31.08 60
248 206 Rob Brunger 37 45:35 Maidstone H 30.74 11
249 207 Ralph Ambrose 42 45:36 Petts Wood Runners 30.41 5
250 208 Daren Parris 47 45:40 Canterbury H 30.07 3
251 40 Jane Blackmore 53 45:44 Swanley & Dist AC 70.00 84
252 209 Ian Willmott 48 45:45 Dartford RR 29.73 34
253 41 Zara Harrison 30 45:46 Larkfield AC 69.23 3
254 210 Steve Clarke 56 45:48 Thanet RR 29.39 30
255 211 Martin Hiller 46 45:50 Thanet RR 29.05 3
256 212 James Topham 44 45:51 Sittingbourne Str 28.72 3
257 213 Trevor Crysell 48 45:51 Paddock Wood AC 28.38 Debut
258 42 Jackie King 44 45:53 Istead & Ifield H 68.46 14
259 43 Kerry Pearce 30 45:57 Sittingbourne Str 67.69 4
260 214 Tim Biddle 36 46:04 Deal Tri Club 28.04 6
261 215 David Cheeseman 49 46:10 New Eltham J 27.70 6
262 216 Marco Keir 54 46:15 Canterbury H 27.36 46
263 217 David Thornby 64 46:17 Maidstone H 27.03 49
264 44 Sarah Regan 44 46:18 Bromley Vets AC 66.92 7
265 218 James Lampert 41 46:19 Maidstone H 26.69 Debut
266 219 Peter Yarlett 63 46:19 Canterbury H 26.35 32
267 220 Gary Hadfield 50 46:19 Dartford RR 26.01 3
268 221 David Moore 46 46:21 Maidstone H 25.68 45
269 45 Sue Beecham 54 46:24 Istead & Ifield H 66.15 34
270 46 Tessa Hales 34 46:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.38 4
271 47 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 51 46:26 Istead & Ifield H 64.62 19
272 222 Tony Duggan 46 46:28 Maidstone H 25.34 2
273 223 Steve Hull 57 46:29 New Eltham J 25.00 15
274 224 Jerermy Groeger-Wilson 53 46:30 Sittingbourne Str 24.66 Debut
275 225 Steve Parsons 41 46:35 Dartford H 24.32 7
276 48 Annette Nixon 45 46:38 Deal Tri Club 63.85 13
277 49 Marion Povey 60 46:47 Dartford RR 63.08 8
278 226 Mark Randall 40 46:50 Maidstone H 23.99 13
279 50 Kate Evan-Jones 55 46:57 New Eltham J 62.31 3
280 227 Craig Peake 56 46:59 Maidstone H 23.65 52
281 228 John Kemp 70 47:00 New Eltham J 23.31 67
282 229 Alan Mundy 54 47:04 Petts Wood Runners 22.97 5
283 230 Nigel Kent 54 47:07 New Eltham J 22.64 55
284 51 Stephanie Wood 50 47:08 Dartford H 61.54 41
285 231 Matt Fearn 36 47:20 Sittingbourne Str 22.30 2
286 232 Nigel Bulmer 50 47:21 Bromley Vets AC 21.96 5
287 52 Alex Cooper 43 47:23 Dartford RR 60.77 11
288 233 Glen Ridout 56 47:23 Dartford RR 21.62 32
289 53 Sue Little 46 47:27 Deal Tri Club 60.00 16
290 234 John Wilkins 64 47:29 Istead & Ifield H 21.28 2
291 54 Julie Greene 44 47:34 Sittingbourne Str 59.23 25
292 235 Ivon Whitmore 63 47:42 Medway & Mstn AC 20.95 88
293 55 Karen Seymour 51 47:46 Sittingbourne Str 58.46 9
294 236 Paul Lewis 49 47:50 Dartford RR 20.61 17
295 237 Peter Hayward 60 47:51 New Eltham J 20.27 9
296 56 Claire Greenaway 30 47:54 Thanet RR 57.69 Debut
297 57 Julie Unitt 56 47:55 New Eltham J 56.92 40
298 238 Dave Tyler 39 47:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.93 12
299 239 Dai Jones 56 48:04 New Eltham J 19.59 28
300 58 Anna Willard 42 48:17 Swanley & Dist AC 56.15 30
301 240 Stuart Nice 62 48:18 Medway & Mstn AC 19.26 87
302 241 Martin Flynn 35 48:20 Gravesend RR & AC 18.92 3
303 242 Jim Peters 54 48:27 Bromley Vets AC 18.58 49
304 243 Jan Baltruschat 56 48:28 New Eltham J 18.24 11
305 244 Sam Cole 29 48:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.91 3
306 245 Maurice Marchant 67 48:32 Sevenoaks AC 17.57 25
307 59 Marijana Urbany 45 48:33 Bromley Vets AC 55.38 8
308 60 Bridget Macedonski 51 48:35 Bromley Vets AC 54.62 14
309 246 Vic Withey 66 48:35 Dartford RR 17.23 88
310 61 Sarah Brenton 56 48:36 Maidstone H 53.85 19
311 62 Kirstein Martin 43 48:43 Istead & Ifield H 53.08 4
312 247 Neil Godden 61 48:44 Canterbury H 16.89 26
313 248 John Annett 58 48:46 Dartford H 16.55 Debut
314 249 Lyndon Collins 65 48:49 Sevenoaks AC 16.22 53
315 63 Lori Tricker 31 48:51 Paddock Wood AC 52.31 11
316 64 Rachel Dellafera 25 48:53 Gravesend RR & AC 51.54 6
317 250 Jeremy Woolley 61 49:03 Larkfield AC 15.88 5
318 251 David Newman 39 49:04 Sittingbourne Str 15.54 2
319 252 Ka Sing Tung 58 49:12 Petts Wood Runners 15.20 4
320 253 Barry Bell 67 49:22 Istead & Ifield H 14.86 63
321 65 Sonja Laing 45 49:31 Petts Wood Runners 50.77 12
322 254 George Samuel 26 49:48 Sittingbourne Str 14.53 7
323 66 Alex Crockford 17 49:53 Gravesend RR & AC 50.00 9
324 67 Nicola Pitcher 49 49:57 Maidstone H 49.23 4
325 255 Alex Simpson 59 49:59 Sittingbourne Str 14.19 23
326 256 Steve Walker 60 50:00 New Eltham J 13.85 81
327 68 Josetta Hadfield 40 50:02 Dartford RR 48.46 3
328 69 Debbie Sykes 51 50:03 Deal Tri Club 47.69 20
329 70 Claire May 49 50:05 Dartford RR 46.92 15
330 257 Keith Whiskin 44 50:06 Sittingbourne Str 13.51 Debut
331 258 Craig Gibbons 38 50:12 New Eltham J 13.18 4
332 71 Angie Holmes 31 50:14 Larkfield AC 46.15 3
333 72 Anne Unseld 66 50:21 Bromley Vets AC 45.38 43
334 259 David Brooker 49 50:22 Maidstone H 12.84 8
335 73 Helen Fooks 44 50:24 Istead & Ifield H 44.62 24
336 260 Peter Burton 71 50:27 Istead & Ifield H 12.50 75
337 74 Clare Wiseman 50 50:31 Deal Tri Club 43.85 36
338 261 Joe Regan 64 50:40 New Eltham J 12.16 51
339 262 John Cooper 56 50:47 Canterbury H 11.82 14
340 263 Nigel Groves 49 50:51 Maidstone H 11.49 3
341 75 Caroline Burley 52 50:58 Swanley & Dist AC 43.08 58
342 264 Roger Harris 60 51:05 Bromley Vets AC 11.15 25
343 265 Alan Probert 54 51:06 Maidstone H 10.81 22
344 76 Elizabeth Ives 48 51:06 Dartford H 42.31 4
345 77 Sally Howson 46 51:07 Maidstone H 41.54 6
346 78 Janette Lillis 43 51:09 Maidstone H 40.77 3
347 266 Gary Bignell 42 51:33 Dartford RR 10.47 Debut
348 267 Vernon Thomas 71 51:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.14 3
349 268 John Leach 71 51:40 New Eltham J 9.80 52
350 79 Rosie Maltby 26 51:44 Canterbury H 40.00 6
351 80 Happy Fisher 39 52:02 Sevenoaks AC 39.23 37
352 81 Melanie Christodoulou 24 52:03 Canterbury H 38.46 8
353 269 Sean McGranaghan 59 52:07 New Eltham J 9.46 60
354 82 Janet Lugton 60 52:16 New Eltham J 37.69 30
355 83 Alison Bell 29 52:27 New Eltham J 36.92 3
356 270 Matthew Parmenter 41 52:36 Istead & Ifield H 9.12 7
357 84 Hannah Maskell 35 52:41 Dartford RR 36.15 5
358 85 Ellen O'Shea 50 52:42 Larkfield AC 35.38 8
359 271 James Fitzmaurice 73 52:44 Sevenoaks AC 8.78 52
360 272 Stuart Wood 55 52:52 Dartford RR 8.45 34
361 86 Tina Jones 68 52:55 Canterbury H 34.62 26
362 273 Michael Foster 45 53:00 Sittingbourne Str 8.11 10
363 87 Suzanne Warburton 52 53:03 Maidstone H 33.85 14
364 274 Kev Gardener 46 53:08 Deal Tri Club 7.77 30
365 88 Louise Moore 47 53:10 Deal Tri Club 33.08 5
366 275 John Hartley 69 53:12 Canterbury H 7.43 66
367 89 Mandy White 52 53:15 New Eltham J 32.31 22
368 90 Ann Dellow 60 53:17 Dartford RR 31.54 21
369 276 John Constable 52 53:30 Maidstone H 7.09 14
370 91 Becca Smithers 55 53:30 Sevenoaks AC 30.77 2
371 92 Cassie Murray 32 53:33 Dartford RR 30.00 9
372 93 Deb Parris 47 54:04 Canterbury H 29.23 3
373 94 Stacey Harrison 40 54:14 Istead & Ifield H 28.46 2
374 277 Harley Clark-Hurren 35 54:20 Dartford H 6.76 3
375 95 Stephanie Cramp 27 54:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.69 Debut
376 278 Martin Flannery 48 54:26 New Eltham J 6.42 15
377 96 Jackie Harraway 49 54:38 Maidstone H 26.92 4
378 97 Hillary Collins 54 54:52 Deal Tri Club 26.15 6
379 279 Tony Unseld 70 54:54 Bromley Vets AC 6.08 25
380 98 Hilary Williams 39 54:54 Petts Wood Runners 25.38 Debut
381 280 Bob Pullen 53 54:54 Canterbury H 5.74 60
382 99 Steph Dann 27 55:01 Dartford H 24.62 14
383 100 Jenny Austin 38 55:05 Sevenoaks AC 23.85 8
384 101 Julie Hibbard 52 55:21 Dartford RR 23.08 14
385 102 Caren Swan 43 55:28 Deal Tri Club 22.31 9
386 281 Neil Taylor 60 55:31 Larkfield AC 5.41 39
387 282 Michael Richardson 64 56:08 Dartford RR 5.07 94
388 103 Wendy Tung 56 56:35 Petts Wood Runners 21.54 3
389 283 Martin Heap 64 56:37 Dartford RR 4.73 29
390 104 Laura Caiels 29 56:45 Dartford RR 20.77 14
391 284 Colin Carpenter 65 56:48 Medway & Mstn AC 4.39 90
392 285 Alan Jackaman 66 57:01 New Eltham J 4.05 8
393 105 Karen Wraight 39 57:06 Sittingbourne Str 20.00 3
394 286 Sebastian Charlery 43 57:13 Sittingbourne Str 3.72 5
395 106 Dawn Gibbons 51 57:30 Larkfield AC 19.23 17
396 287 Shaun Pascoe 55 57:36 Dartford H 3.38 2
397 107 Victoria Ingamells 44 57:37 Swanley & Dist AC 18.46 9
398 108 Nicky Delacey 39 57:39 Larkfield AC 17.69 6
399 109 Emma Carpenter 29 57:42 Maidstone H 16.92 4
400 110 Fiona Morris 28 57:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.15 3
401 111 Rachel Bignell 44 58:03 Dartford RR 15.38 2
402 112 Ann Thompson 52 58:04 Petts Wood Runners 14.62 7
403 288 Richard Dunstan 64 58:04 Petts Wood Runners 3.04 4
404 289 Alan Caiels 47 58:21 Dartford RR 2.70 5
405 113 Miriam Charlery 41 58:24 Sittingbourne Str 13.85 11
406 290 Martin Pearson 38 58:45 Maidstone H 2.36 14
407 114 Rebeca White 23 58:49 New Eltham J 13.08 4
408 115 Jackie Ridout 58 59:02 Dartford RR 12.31 20
409 116 Jo Conway 35 59:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.54 5
410 117 Fay Oram 44 59:55 Istead & Ifield H 10.77 3
411 118 Joyce Bell 63 1:00:07 Istead & Ifield H 10.00 4
412 291 Simon Cowie 57 1:00:30 Bromley Vets AC 2.03 24
413 119 Karen Nicholls 50 1:00:45 Dartford RR 9.23 2
414 120 Shirley Pullen 51 1:01:10 Canterbury H 8.46 7
415 121 Michelle Pye 32 1:01:27 Dartford RR 7.69 8
416 122 Karen Hoult 51 1:01:38 Canterbury H 6.92 8
417 292 John Brown 78 1:02:25 Maidstone H 1.69 78
418 293 Paul Jackson 40 1:02:32 Dartford RR 1.35 26
419 123 Kyrrie Rostek 28 1:02:34 Dartford RR 6.15 3
420 294 Keith Harvey 46 1:02:34 Dartford RR 1.01 Debut
421 124 Lorna Goldup 42 1:02:46 Paddock Wood AC 5.38 10
422 295 Derek Evenden 64 1:03:02 Maidstone H 0.68 29
423 125 Gillian Calliste 55 1:03:03 Istead & Ifield H 4.62 49
424 126 Caroline Terburgh 39 1:03:51 Larkfield AC 3.85 20
425 296 Chris Bramley 54 1:04:06 Larkfield AC 0.34 3
426 127 Pamela Darko 52 1:06:05 Swanley & Dist AC 3.08 Debut
427 128 Julia Biddle 42 1:06:14 Deal Tri Club 2.31 2
428 129 Jane Burrett 53 1:08:09 Dartford RR 1.54 Debut
429 130 Kat McVicar 26 1:12:28 Petts Wood Runners 0.77 3