Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2015-2016

Fowlmead, Sholden, Deal on 2015-11-22 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
398 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Noel Sutton 44 29:26 Thanet RR 100.00 18
2 2 Sam Proctor 26 29:47 Dartford RR 99.64 10
3 3 Tom Carpenter 30 29:50 Maidstone H 99.28 3
4 4 Nigel Ling 39 29:54 Dartford RR 98.92 15
5 5 Simon Jones 40 30:00 Canterbury H 98.56 14
6 6 Philip Jackson 25 30:10 Sittingbourne Str 98.20 9
7 7 Daniel Pyne 30 30:22 Dartford H 97.84 15
8 8 Colin Tricker 34 30:33 Paddock Wood AC 97.48 15
9 9 Thomas Purnell 28 30:54 Canterbury H 97.12 17
10 10 Chris Biddle 33 31:09 Dartford H 96.76 17
11 11 Jonathan Pearce 33 31:25 Istead & Ifield H 96.40 8
12 12 Steve Groom 35 31:43 Larkfield AC 96.04 55
13 13 Terry Reeves 35 31:55 Dartford RR 95.68 16
14 14 Steve Jarvis 43 31:59 Dartford RR 95.32 35
15 15 Sam Dowler 22 32:04 Dartford H 94.96 3
16 16 Connor Burford 18 32:06 Dartford H 94.60 23
17 17 Alex Lindfield 17 32:14 Maidstone H 94.24 5
18 18 Richard Austin 37 32:20 Larkfield AC 93.88 Debut
19 19 Martin Taylor 45 32:22 Paddock Wood AC 93.53 12
20 20 Mike Mawby 34 32:23 Canterbury H 93.17 Debut
21 21 Tony Durey 52 32:24 Dartford H 92.81 62
22 22 Dave Hall 50 32:31 Dartford H 92.45 2
23 23 Mark Penny 35 32:39 Dartford H 92.09 10
24 24 Sam Deathe 34 32:46 New Eltham J 91.73 3
25 25 Mark Champion 47 32:48 Istead & Ifield H 91.37 61
26 26 Andrew Mead 47 32:51 Sevenoaks AC 91.01 22
27 27 Joao Branquinho 34 32:52 Sevenoaks AC 90.65 2
28 28 Edmund Saunders 33 32:59 Sevenoaks AC 90.29 3
29 29 Ross Chapman 30 33:00 Istead & Ifield H 89.93 2
30 30 Chris Desmond 52 33:01 Sevenoaks AC 89.57 71
31 31 Adrian Perkins 43 33:02 Maidstone H 89.21 19
32 32 Chris Patey 25 33:03 Larkfield AC 88.85 10
33 33 Jon Kennedy 36 33:03 Dartford H 88.49 3
34 34 Lloyd Nutley 35 33:05 Deal Tri Club 88.13 15
35 35 Don Lawless 51 33:07 Maidstone H 87.77 10
36 36 John Creane 44 33:10 Deal Tri Club 87.41 Debut
37 37 Jack O'Sullivan 48 33:11 Dartford RR 87.05 17
38 38 Jacob Hussey 49 33:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.69 33
39 39 Yiannis Christodoulou 32 33:18 Canterbury H 86.33 13
40 40 Andrew Milne 33 33:21 Sevenoaks AC 85.97 3
41 41 Matthew Pearce 29 33:26 Canterbury H 85.61 Debut
42 42 Andy Ashlee 46 33:29 Sevenoaks AC 85.25 14
43 43 Ben Politowicz 27 33:36 Sittingbourne Str 84.89 10
44 44 Matt Erwood 44 33:39 Dartford H 84.53 9
45 45 Daniel Longhurst 33 33:43 Larkfield AC 84.17 3
46 1 Hazel Behagg 40 33:45 Dartford RR 100.00 19
47 46 Raymond Pearce 56 33:54 Istead & Ifield H 83.81 34
48 47 Joe Parsons 25 33:54 Sevenoaks AC 83.45 13
49 48 Stephen Searby 52 33:55 Sevenoaks AC 83.09 9
50 49 Andy Phillips 52 33:57 Canterbury H 82.73 6
51 2 Anoushka Johnson 41 34:06 Dartford H 99.15 10
52 50 Graham Clarkson 51 34:12 Maidstone H 82.37 9
53 51 Brad Cameron 28 34:13 Thanet RR 82.01 2
54 52 Kris Lasslett 27 34:18 Thanet RR 81.65 3
55 53 Steve Cable 52 34:23 Istead & Ifield H 81.29 61
56 54 Neill Wright   34:24 Medway & Mstn AC 80.94 Debut
57 55 Daniel Witt 40 34:27 Sevenoaks AC 80.58 30
58 56 Simon Arter 33 34:30 Thanet RR 80.22 Debut
59 57 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 34 34:35 New Eltham J 79.86 51
60 58 Simon Horler 36 34:37 Bromley Vets AC 79.50 14
61 59 Matt Field 27 34:42 Larkfield AC 79.14 3
62 60 Dylon Beaver 40 34:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.78 2
63 61 Colin Kent 50 34:47 Canterbury H 78.42 36
64 3 Emma Crawford 37 34:48 Petts Wood Runners 98.29 7
65 62 David Gardiner 51 34:52 Maidstone H 78.06 8
66 63 Chris Topp 34 34:58 Dartford RR 77.70 38
67 64 Dave Fowler 35 34:59 Deal Tri Club 77.34 15
68 65 Kevin Barnes 34 35:02 Larkfield AC 76.98 14
69 66 James Graham 62 35:03 Sevenoaks AC 76.62 9
70 67 Steven Caller 24 35:04 Dartford H 76.26 10
71 68 Peter Buckingham 47 35:05 Paddock Wood AC 75.90 62
72 69 Robert Whittaker 54 35:09 Sittingbourne Str 75.54 12
73 70 Martin Cunningham 53 35:12 Petts Wood Runners 75.18 15
74 71 Martin Boucher 43 35:13 Deal Tri Club 74.82 2
75 72 Andy Noble 51 35:13 Dartford RR 74.46 3
76 73 Allan McPherson 29 35:17 Sevenoaks AC 74.10 2
77 74 John O'Callaghan 31 35:19 Sevenoaks AC 73.74 7
78 75 Andrew Day 43 35:20 Paddock Wood AC 73.38 10
79 76 Harry Phelps 23 35:20 New Eltham J 73.02 18
80 77 Des Adkinson 50 35:23 Dartford H 72.66 7
81 78 John Stevens 54 35:24 Sevenoaks AC 72.30 12
82 79 Peter Griffiths 54 35:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.94 11
83 80 Andy Swan 45 35:31 Deal Tri Club 71.58 9
84 81 Mike Walter 37 35:32 Paddock Wood AC 71.22 33
85 82 Trevor Wignall 56 35:33 Larkfield AC 70.86 8
86 4 Claire Day 35 35:33 Paddock Wood AC 97.44 17
87 83 Mike Murdoch 48 35:35 Maidstone H 70.50 71
88 84 Tony Piper 50 35:38 Dartford RR 70.14 26
89 5 Sarah Shepherd 22 35:52 Paddock Wood AC 96.58 21
90 85 Paul Dawes 43 35:54 Dartford H 69.78 3
91 86 Andrew Breese 41 35:57 Petts Wood Runners 69.42 14
92 87 Tim Terry 36 36:02 Paddock Wood AC 69.06 2
93 88 David Ringrose 45 36:11 Dartford RR 68.71 52
94 89 Gabriel Hall 43 36:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.35 6
95 90 James Baker 51 36:20 Sevenoaks AC 67.99 9
96 6 Cath Linney 46 36:22 Sevenoaks AC 95.73 17
97 7 Hannah Roberts 34 36:23 Petts Wood Runners 94.87 13
98 91 Tex Ryan 25 36:25 Sevenoaks AC 67.63 5
99 92 Colin Bates 54 36:27 Dartford H 67.27 3
100 93 Tim Springett 51 36:32 Petts Wood Runners 66.91 11
101 94 Martin Clark 28 36:34 Sittingbourne Str 66.55 14
102 95 Dean Bradshaw 29 36:37 Canterbury H 66.19 Debut
103 96 John Gurney 58 36:41 Petts Wood Runners 65.83 14
104 97 Colin Hyde 48 36:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.47 10
105 98 Nigel Cook 51 36:44 Thanet RR 65.11 34
106 8 Ann Fuller 49 36:44 Dartford RR 94.02 45
107 99 Alan Lewis 49 36:45 Sevenoaks AC 64.75 2
108 100 Andrew Maillardet 39 36:46 New Eltham J 64.39 32
109 101 Martyn Earl 35 36:46 Maidstone H 64.03 41
110 102 Mark Wild 45 36:48 Paddock Wood AC 63.67 11
111 103 Andrew Archer 45 36:52 Istead & Ifield H 63.31 76
112 104 Wim Van Vuuren 46 36:54 Canterbury H 62.95 26
113 9 Melody Kane 22 37:00 Dartford RR 93.16 3
114 105 Ryan Edwards 24 37:04 Istead & Ifield H 62.59 3
115 106 Simon Roberts 43 37:05 Maidstone H 62.23 13
116 107 Ronan McCarthy 37 37:15 Dartford RR 61.87 14
117 108 James Emmitt 35 37:16 Larkfield AC 61.51 2
118 109 Lee Simpson 22 37:21 Sittingbourne Str 61.15 26
119 110 Peter Butler 57 37:22 Dartford RR 60.79 56
120 111 Steve Brown 50 37:26 Dartford RR 60.43 31
121 10 Sally Kyle 41 37:27 Dartford RR 92.31 8
122 112 Stewart O'Toole 38 37:39 Dartford RR 60.07 14
123 113 Nick Bayntun 38 37:40 Sittingbourne Str 59.71 6
124 114 David Farrell 60 37:41 Dartford RR 59.35 14
125 11 Emma Hollands 43 37:42 Paddock Wood AC 91.45 17
126 115 Josh Harrison 39 37:43 Larkfield AC 58.99 8
127 116 Mark Wenman 61 37:43 Canterbury H 58.63 60
128 117 Russell Buchanan 43 37:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.27 32
129 12 Louisa Clifford 29 37:47 Deal Tri Club 90.60 Debut
130 118 Adrian Hawkins 46 37:48 Deal Tri Club 57.91 2
131 119 Craig Gibbons 38 37:49 New Eltham J 57.55 3
132 120 Alan Cox 55 37:54 New Eltham J 57.19 54
133 121 Antony O'Brien 41 37:56 New Eltham J 56.83 22
134 13 Jenny Leng 48 38:04 Petts Wood Runners 89.74 8
135 122 Andy Girling 60 38:06 Deal Tri Club 56.47 23
136 123 Kev Brown 56 38:07 Deal Tri Club 56.12 36
137 14 Jenny Neal 46 38:08 New Eltham J 88.89 66
138 124 Rob Laing 48 38:10 Petts Wood Runners 55.76 9
139 125 Mark O'Brien 46 38:11 Dartford RR 55.40 3
140 126 Steve Shrimplin 57 38:11 Sittingbourne Str 55.04 76
141 127 James Otter 50 38:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.68 26
142 15 Barbara Wenman 57 38:21 Canterbury H 88.03 63
143 128 James Storey 36 38:24 Dartford RR 54.32 18
144 129 Barry Hopkins 36 38:26 Canterbury H 53.96 14
145 130 Kelvin Archer   38:26 Medway & Mstn AC 53.60 Debut
146 131 Tom Witkowicz 42 38:29 Medway & Mstn AC 53.24 25
147 132 Adrian Moody 53 38:32 Medway & Mstn AC 52.88 50
148 133 Terry Povey 58 38:33 Dartford RR 52.52 24
149 134 Andy Evans 45 38:34 Sevenoaks AC 52.16 25
150 16 Dawn Saunders 45 38:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.18 23
151 135 John Denyer 67 38:34 Sevenoaks AC 51.80 38
152 136 Oliver Warwick 46 38:35 Deal Tri Club 51.44 12
153 137 Alun Rodgers 49 38:39 Medway & Mstn AC 51.08 77
154 138 Chris Dellow 63 38:41 Dartford RR 50.72 42
155 139 James Pamplin 36 38:48 Sittingbourne Str 50.36 3
156 17 Emily Kent 27 38:50 Dartford RR 86.32 9
157 18 Annabelle Milne 35 38:53 Sevenoaks AC 85.47 Debut
158 140 Ian Broad 47 38:55 Larkfield AC 50.00 37
159 141 Kean Anderson 44 38:56 Larkfield AC 49.64 22
160 142 Paul Keen 37 38:56 Canterbury H 49.28 4
161 19 Yvonne Elliott 50 38:58 Deal Tri Club 84.62 24
162 143 Phil Wells 52 39:03 Dartford RR 48.92 25
163 144 Tim Veysey-Smith 55 39:04 Paddock Wood AC 48.56 22
164 145 Steve Smith 56 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 48.20 2
165 20 Julie Stoppani 52 39:06 Maidstone H 83.76 63
166 146 Rupert Spedding 31 39:09 Sittingbourne Str 47.84 5
167 147 Paul Kent 54 39:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.48 16
168 148 Matthew Pearce 30 39:16 Sittingbourne Str 47.12 3
169 149 David Sampson 55 39:17 Paddock Wood AC 46.76 Debut
170 150 Ben Aspland 42 39:19 Maidstone H 46.40 13
171 151 Trevor Edgley 67 39:22 Istead & Ifield H 46.04 14
172 152 Steve Churchill 53 39:28 Dartford RR 45.68 3
173 153 Paul Elderton 36 39:29 Canterbury H 45.32 Debut
174 154 Chris Randell 38 39:30 Sevenoaks AC 44.96 Debut
175 155 Paul Miller 39 39:31 New Eltham J 44.60 3
176 156 David Groom 49 39:34 Petts Wood Runners 44.24 2
177 157 Mike Simms 47 39:36 Bromley Vets AC 43.88 9
178 158 Mark Ransom 41 39:37 Sittingbourne Str 43.53 13
179 159 Murat Askin 34 39:37 Petts Wood Runners 43.17 2
180 160 Scott Schurmer 44 39:39 Larkfield AC 42.81 16
181 161 Jon Ives 47 39:41 Dartford H 42.45 3
182 162 Ralph Ambrose 42 39:43 Petts Wood Runners 42.09 4
183 21 Pauline Dalton 51 39:46 Sevenoaks AC 82.91 31
184 22 Joanne Norrington 32 39:49 Canterbury H 82.05 27
185 23 Nicole Bonnet 40 39:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.20 2
186 163 Robert Davison 61 39:52 Canterbury H 41.73 61
187 164 Richey Estcourt 38 39:56 Dartford RR 41.37 2
188 165 Steven Clark 62 40:00 Canterbury H 41.01 90
189 24 Jennifer Coleman 25 40:03 Sittingbourne Str 80.34 7
190 166 Bill Phelps 55 40:03 New Eltham J 40.65 28
191 167 Keith Bygrave 42 40:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.29 2
192 168 Rob Brunger 37 40:06 Maidstone H 39.93 10
193 169 Richard Bidois 49 40:08 Paddock Wood AC 39.57 56
194 25 Bonnie Maugey 18 40:09 Dartford H 79.49 3
195 170 Steve Jones 40 40:11 Dartford H 39.21 3
196 171 Craig Wickes 48 40:12 Swanley & Dist AC 38.85 19
197 172 Andy Dunmall 49 40:18 Swanley & Dist AC 38.49 49
198 173 Geoff Vine 68 40:20 Sevenoaks AC 38.13 48
199 174 Stephen Forshaw 46 40:22 Thanet RR 37.77 25
200 175 Jay Browne 43 40:30 Dartford H 37.41 14
201 26 Debbie Patmore 46 40:35 Dartford RR 78.63 15
202 176 Bohdan Rainczuk 54 40:40 Maidstone H 37.05 23
203 27 Victoria Strila 34 40:40 Sittingbourne Str 77.78 Debut
204 28 Sarah Shewell 56 40:42 Sevenoaks AC 76.92 86
205 177 Ross Pilcher 37 40:49 Sittingbourne Str 36.69 Debut
206 29 Anna Ridout 26 40:51 Dartford RR 76.07 7
207 178 Dave Forman 35 40:53 Sittingbourne Str 36.33 5
208 179 John Doyle 53 40:54 Dartford RR 35.97 32
209 180 Sean Cronin 49 40:55 Larkfield AC 35.61 8
210 30 Zara Harrison 30 40:56 Larkfield AC 75.21 2
211 181 David Moore 46 40:58 Maidstone H 35.25 44
212 182 David Wright 49 41:13 Gravesend RR & AC 34.89 69
213 183 Ian Willmott 48 41:14 Dartford RR 34.53 33
214 184 Phil Cuypers 59 41:16 Medway & Mstn AC 34.17 18
215 31 Jane Blackmore 53 41:18 Swanley & Dist AC 74.36 83
216 32 Kerry Pearce 30 41:19 Sittingbourne Str 73.50 3
217 185 Adrian Speller 46 41:20 Thanet RR 33.81 3
218 33 Fiona Buckingham 47 41:20 Paddock Wood AC 72.65 58
219 34 Charlotte Wood 21 41:21 Dartford RR 71.79 12
220 186 Andy Farrant 59 41:22 Canterbury H 33.45 52
221 35 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 51 41:22 Istead & Ifield H 70.94 18
222 187 Steve Wakeford 57 41:23 Deal Tri Club 33.09 2
223 188 Mark Weber 52 41:28 Larkfield AC 32.73 40
224 189 Andy Patching 61 41:30 Sittingbourne Str 32.37 3
225 190 Stuart Neilson 48 41:31 Deal Tri Club 32.01 Debut
226 36 Kate Evan-Jones 55 41:33 New Eltham J 70.09 2
227 191 Rob Bright 58 41:43 Larkfield AC 31.65 27
228 192 Duncan Cochrane 58 41:53 Sevenoaks AC 31.29 15
229 193 Paul Holland 49 41:56 Maidstone H 30.94 46
230 37 Tessa Hales 34 42:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.23 3
231 194 Craig Peake 56 42:06 Maidstone H 30.58 51
232 195 Steve Clarke 56 42:08 Thanet RR 30.22 29
233 196 Steve Raeside 41 42:12 Sittingbourne Str 29.86 Debut
234 38 Katie Rose 24 42:14 Sittingbourne Str 68.38 Debut
235 197 Tim Biddle 36 42:15 Deal Tri Club 29.50 5
236 198 Paul Foreman 59 42:15 Swanley & Dist AC 29.14 32
237 39 Sarah Gower 22 42:20 Sittingbourne Str 67.52 5
238 199 James Topham 44 42:23 Sittingbourne Str 28.78 2
239 200 Darren Moss 40 42:25 Dartford RR 28.42 10
240 201 Ivon Whitmore 63 42:27 Medway & Mstn AC 28.06 87
241 202 Kevin Marsh 27 42:28 Deal Tri Club 27.70 Debut
242 203 John Gillis 57 42:30 Istead & Ifield H 27.34 59
243 204 Glen Ridout 56 42:34 Dartford RR 26.98 31
244 205 Andrew Nellies 35 42:35 Sittingbourne Str 26.62 8
245 40 Louise Chapman 29 42:43 Istead & Ifield H 66.67 2
246 41 Sue Little 46 42:47 Deal Tri Club 65.81 15
247 42 Jo Fincher 29 42:48 Maidstone H 64.96 3
248 43 Marion Povey 60 42:51 Dartford RR 64.10 7
249 206 Dave Morris 65 42:58 Larkfield AC 26.26 50
250 44 Sarah Brenton 47 43:00 Maidstone H 63.25 18
251 207 Simon Read 55 43:08 Deal Tri Club 25.90 2
252 208 Stuart Bing 36 43:09 Sittingbourne Str 25.54 10
253 45 Stephanie Wood 50 43:09 Dartford H 62.39 40
254 209 Marco Keir 54 43:15 Canterbury H 25.18 45
255 210 Jamie Goldthorp 42 43:18 Sittingbourne Str 24.82 Debut
256 46 Lucy Hewett 44 43:18 Sittingbourne Str 61.54 2
257 211 Kevin Pettipher 50 43:19 Dartford RR 24.46 13
258 212 Graham Wilsher 48 43:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.10 36
259 213 Steve Adelsberg 59 43:23 Thanet RR 23.74 30
260 214 Marcus Clark 43 43:25 Sittingbourne Str 23.38 7
261 215 Matt Fearn 36 43:31 Sittingbourne Str 23.02 Debut
262 216 Martin Hiller 46 43:31 Thanet RR 22.66 2
263 217 Gary Cambridge 51 43:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.30 14
264 218 Bogac Ibrahim 38 43:39 Sittingbourne Str 21.94 2
265 47 Helen Taylor 38 43:46 Petts Wood Runners 60.68 3
266 48 Kirstein Martin 43 43:47 Istead & Ifield H 59.83 3
267 219 Neil Godden 61 43:50 Canterbury H 21.58 25
268 220 John Kemp 70 43:52 New Eltham J 21.22 66
269 49 Lisa Crittenden 46 43:53 New Eltham J 58.97 13
270 50 Sue Beecham 54 43:56 Istead & Ifield H 58.12 33
271 51 Alex Cooper 43 43:59 Dartford RR 57.26 10
272 52 Lisa Reid 24 43:59 Dartford H 56.41 17
273 221 Vic Withey 66 44:01 Dartford RR 20.86 87
274 222 Peter Godbee 65 44:03 Swanley & Dist AC 20.50 71
275 223 Jeremy Woolley 61 44:06 Larkfield AC 20.14 4
276 53 Julie Unitt 56 44:08 New Eltham J 55.56 39
277 54 Anna Willard 42 44:10 Swanley & Dist AC 54.70 29
278 224 Terry Nice 58 44:11 Medway & Mstn AC 19.78 57
279 55 Katie North 36 44:21 Deal Tri Club 53.85 Debut
280 225 Steve Innett 45 44:32 Deal Tri Club 19.42 Debut
281 226 Peter Yarlett 63 44:33 Canterbury H 19.06 31
282 227 David Brooker 49 44:40 Maidstone H 18.71 7
283 56 Lottie Curtis 40 44:45 Larkfield AC 52.99 8
284 228 Peter Ratcliffe 65 44:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.35 11
285 229 Roger Harris 60 44:55 Bromley Vets AC 17.99 24
286 57 Debbie Sykes 51 44:56 Deal Tri Club 52.14 19
287 58 Bridget Macedonski 51 44:57 Bromley Vets AC 51.28 13
288 59 Lori Tricker 31 45:03 Paddock Wood AC 50.43 10
289 60 Annette Nixon 45 45:03 Deal Tri Club 49.57 12
290 61 Marijana Urbany 45 45:04 Bromley Vets AC 48.72 7
291 62 Louise Holden 31 45:14 Larkfield AC 47.86 11
292 230 Tony Miller 50 45:15 Deal Tri Club 17.63 3
293 231 John Leach 71 45:19 New Eltham J 17.27 51
294 232 Andrew Howe 44 45:21 Swanley & Dist AC 16.91 5
295 233 Nigel Groves 49 45:23 Maidstone H 16.55 2
296 234 Steve Hammond 40 45:24 Deal Tri Club 16.19 Debut
297 63 Julie Greene 44 45:28 Sittingbourne Str 47.01 24
298 235 Martin Ingram 39 45:29 Sittingbourne Str 15.83 Debut
299 236 Stuart Nice 62 45:33 Medway & Mstn AC 15.47 86
300 64 Rosie Maltby 26 45:37 Canterbury H 46.15 5
301 65 Caroline Burley 52 45:41 Swanley & Dist AC 45.30 57
302 237 Stephen King 35 45:47 Deal Tri Club 15.11 7
303 66 Nicky Smith 48 45:49 Deal Tri Club 44.44 11
304 67 Melanie Christodoulou 24 45:52 Canterbury H 43.59 7
305 238 John Wilkins 64 46:02 Istead & Ifield H 14.75 Debut
306 68 Denise Frederic 43 46:04 Sittingbourne Str 42.74 4
307 239 Peter Burton 71 46:08 Istead & Ifield H 14.39 74
308 240 Alan Probert 54 46:09 Maidstone H 14.03 21
309 241 Derek Hopkins 54 46:11 Petts Wood Runners 13.67 3
310 242 Roy Knight 64 46:23 Dartford RR 13.31 23
311 69 Sonja Laing 45 46:26 Petts Wood Runners 41.88 11
312 243 John Cooper 56 46:30 Canterbury H 12.95 13
313 244 George Samuel 26 46:31 Sittingbourne Str 12.59 6
314 70 Elizabeth Ives 48 46:34 Dartford H 41.03 3
315 245 Oliver Northrop 42 46:35 Thanet RR 12.23 6
316 71 Sally Howson 46 46:38 Maidstone H 40.17 5
317 246 Paul Hemsley 53 46:41 Bromley Vets AC 11.87 11
318 247 David Newman 39 46:43 Sittingbourne Str 11.51 Debut
319 248 Ron Smith 75 46:48 Sittingbourne Str 11.15 72
320 249 Richard Hudson 59 46:55 Canterbury H 10.79 3
321 250 Gerald Krause 59 47:00 Maidstone H 10.43 24
322 72 Ellen O'Shea 50 47:06 Larkfield AC 39.32 7
323 73 Vikki Hill 44 47:16 Istead & Ifield H 38.46 5
324 251 John Constable 52 47:34 Maidstone H 10.07 13
325 74 Ann Dellow 60 47:36 Dartford RR 37.61 20
326 75 Claire Holder 41 47:47 Istead & Ifield H 36.75 7
327 76 Izzy Wignall 17 47:59 Larkfield AC 35.90 2
328 252 Nigel Pattenden 63 48:04 Maidstone H 9.71 2
329 77 Hillary Collins 54 48:06 Deal Tri Club 35.04 5
330 253 Harley Clark-Hurren 35 48:10 Dartford H 9.35 2
331 78 Cassie Murray 32 48:22 Dartford RR 34.19 8
332 254 Nello Lorenzotti 57 48:35 New Eltham J 8.99 11
333 255 Joe Hicks 62 48:44 Canterbury H 8.63 43
334 79 Louise Moore 47 48:45 Deal Tri Club 33.33 4
335 80 Jackie Harraway 49 48:46 Maidstone H 32.48 3
336 81 Tina Jones 68 48:51 Canterbury H 31.62 25
337 82 Mandy White 52 48:53 New Eltham J 30.77 21
338 83 Anne Unseld 66 48:57 Bromley Vets AC 29.91 42
339 256 Richard Purton 34 49:07 Thanet RR 8.27 Debut
340 84 Renee Young 44 49:09 Dartford H 29.06 2
341 257 Bob Pullen 53 49:13 Canterbury H 7.91 59
342 258 Stuart Wood 55 49:16 Dartford RR 7.55 33
343 85 Rebeca White 23 49:18 New Eltham J 28.21 3
344 86 Sarah Luckman 45 49:22 Swanley & Dist AC 27.35 Debut
345 87 Tania Jackson 48 49:25 Deal Tri Club 26.50 2
346 259 Shaun Pascoe 55 49:26 Dartford H 7.19 Debut
347 88 Lisa O'Keefe 43 49:34 Dartford RR 25.64 10
348 89 Karen Moys 46 49:34 Thanet RR 24.79 Debut
349 260 Michael Foster 45 49:51 Sittingbourne Str 6.83 9
350 261 Gerry Reilly 67 49:52 Canterbury H 6.47 43
351 90 Linsey Hopkins 45 49:53 Petts Wood Runners 23.93 3
352 91 Sally Scoggins 56 49:55 Deal Tri Club 23.08 14
353 262 Neil Taylor 60 49:56 Larkfield AC 6.12 38
354 263 Ian Scott 67 50:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.76 8
355 92 Lyndsey Stevens 51 50:09 Deal Tri Club 22.22 9
356 264 Ian Pettitt 59 50:15 Deal Tri Club 5.40 6
357 265 Tony Unseld 70 50:22 Bromley Vets AC 5.04 24
358 266 Martin Pearson 38 50:39 Maidstone H 4.68 13
359 93 Emma Carpenter 29 50:48 Maidstone H 21.37 3
360 267 Michael Richardson 64 50:50 Dartford RR 4.32 93
361 94 Dianne Cooper 51 50:54 Dartford RR 20.51 24
362 268 John Rains 74 50:55 Medway & Mstn AC 3.96 81
363 95 Janet Simms 48 50:57 Bromley Vets AC 19.66 8
364 96 Emma Penfold 46 50:58 Sittingbourne Str 18.80 Debut
365 269 Bob Tidmarsh 55 51:08 Swanley & Dist AC 3.60 20
366 97 Colette Roots 44 51:16 Dartford RR 17.95 6
367 98 Laura Caiels 29 51:17 Dartford RR 17.09 13
368 99 Karen Hoult 51 51:28 Canterbury H 16.24 7
369 270 Andrew Roots 44 51:50 Dartford RR 3.24 Debut
370 100 Magda Kiczka 40 51:57 Petts Wood Runners 15.38 Debut
371 271 Colin Carpenter 65 52:01 Medway & Mstn AC 2.88 89
372 101 Jackie Ridout 58 52:04 Dartford RR 14.53 19
373 102 Nicky Delacey 39 52:06 Larkfield AC 13.68 5
374 103 Karen Wraight 39 52:14 Sittingbourne Str 12.82 2
375 104 Steph Dann 27 52:21 Dartford H 11.97 13
376 105 Liz Hill 41 52:30 Deal Tri Club 11.11 Debut
377 106 Emily Neilson 18 52:36 Deal Tri Club 10.26 Debut
378 107 Sally Patching 37 52:48 Sittingbourne Str 9.40 2
379 272 Simon Cowie 57 53:27 Bromley Vets AC 2.52 23
380 273 Eddie Broad 73 53:36 Larkfield AC 2.16 10
381 108 Zena Harper 60 54:13 Swanley & Dist AC 8.55 23
382 109 Shirley Pullen 51 54:20 Canterbury H 7.69 6
383 274 Nathan Nixon 45 54:22 Deal Tri Club 1.80 Debut
384 275 Phil Hadler 69 54:29 Canterbury H 1.44 3
385 110 Louise Burton 36 54:40 Deal Tri Club 6.84 Debut
386 111 Sarah Taylor 26 56:23 Larkfield AC 5.98 7
387 112 Abbey Bratby 25 56:24 Sittingbourne Str 5.13 3
388 276 John Brown 78 56:39 Maidstone H 1.08 77
389 113 Lorna Goldup 42 56:40 Paddock Wood AC 4.27 9
390 114 Vanessa Patching 61 56:55 Sittingbourne Str 3.42 3
391 277 Jonathan Pegg 51 57:01 Bromley Vets AC 0.72 3
392 115 Gillian Calliste 55 57:08 Istead & Ifield H 2.56 48
393 278 Derek Evenden 64 57:40 Maidstone H 0.36 28
394 -- Louise Fowler   57:46 Deal Tri Club (Gst) -- --
395 116 Julia Biddle 42 58:15 Deal Tri Club 1.71 Debut
396 117 Kat McVicar 26 58:53 Petts Wood Runners 0.85 2
397 --   1:00:16 -- --
398 --   1:02:00 -- --