Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2015-2016

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2015-11-08 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
504 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Noel Sutton 44 29:20 Thanet RR 100.00 17
2 2 James Mason 32 29:23 Sevenoaks AC 99.70 2
3 3 Tom Carpenter 30 29:24 Maidstone H 99.41 2
4 -- Andrew Pickett 33 29:41 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
5 4 Tom Millard 30 29:51 Canterbury H 99.11 12
6 5 Simon Jones 40 29:55 Canterbury H 98.81 13
7 6 Colin Tricker 34 30:09 Paddock Wood AC 98.52 14
8 7 Sam Proctor 26 30:19 Dartford RR 98.22 9
9 8 Nigel Ling 39 30:31 Dartford RR 97.92 14
10 9 Terry Reeves 35 30:52 Dartford RR 97.63 15
11 10 Philip Jackson 25 30:53 Sittingbourne Str 97.33 8
12 11 Craig Sharp 41 30:54 Dartford H 97.03 19
13 12 David Young 29 30:56 Petts Wood Runners 96.74 Debut
14 13 Steve Groom 35 30:59 Larkfield AC 96.44 54
15 14 Allan Lee 42 31:03 Sevenoaks AC 96.14 12
16 15 David Lee 37 31:04 Sevenoaks AC 95.85 57
17 16 Simon Hesketh 48 31:36 Larkfield AC 95.55 22
18 17 Thomas Purnell 28 31:40 Canterbury H 95.25 16
19 18 Chris Biddle 33 31:41 Dartford H 94.96 16
20 19 Danny Gower 32 31:42 Dartford RR 94.66 8
21 20 Jonathan Pearce 32 31:45 Istead & Ifield H 94.36 7
22 21 John Bond 33 31:52 Larkfield AC 94.07 Debut
23 22 Alex Lindfield 17 31:55 Maidstone H 93.77 4
24 23 Steve Throssell 42 31:59 Larkfield AC 93.47 28
25 24 Lewis Caiels 17 32:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.18 Debut
26 25 Steve Jarvis 43 32:05 Dartford RR 92.88 34
27 26 Mark Penny 35 32:09 Dartford H 92.58 9
28 27 Sam Dowler 22 32:18 Dartford H 92.28 2
29 28 Connor Burford 18 32:23 Dartford H 91.99 22
30 29 Dave Hall 50 32:28 Dartford H 91.69 Debut
31 30 Daniel Walsh 29 32:33 Istead & Ifield H 91.39 19
32 31 Sam Deathe 34 32:35 New Eltham J 91.10 2
33 32 Mark Champion 47 32:36 Istead & Ifield H 90.80 60
34 33 Andrew Green 46 32:40 Dartford RR 90.50 52
35 34 Owen Mitchell 31 32:47 Thanet RR 90.21 6
36 35 Nick Varley 46 32:48 Dartford H 89.91 11
37 36 Tony Durey 52 32:48 Dartford H 89.61 61
38 37 Simon Bryant 38 32:58 Petts Wood Runners 89.32 11
39 38 Yiannis Christodoulou 32 33:04 Canterbury H 89.02 12
40 39 Matt Erwood 44 33:19 Dartford H 88.72 8
41 40 Martin Taylor 45 33:23 Paddock Wood AC 88.43 11
42 41 Huntley Roberts 30 33:31 Dartford H 88.13 11
43 42 Derren May 42 33:40 Dartford H 87.83 6
44 43 Andrew Mead 46 33:42 Sevenoaks AC 87.54 21
45 44 John Latala 26 33:43 Dartford H 87.24 2
46 45 Neil Hacon 47 33:44 Sittingbourne Str 86.94 53
47 46 Andy Phillips 52 33:44 Canterbury H 86.65 5
48 47 Jack O'Sullivan 48 33:45 Dartford RR 86.35 16
49 48 Ross Chapman 30 33:45 Istead & Ifield H 86.05 Debut
50 49 Raymond Pearce 56 33:48 Istead & Ifield H 85.76 33
51 50 Andy Walpole 34 33:51 Dartford RR 85.46 7
52 51 Ronan McCarthy 37 33:53 Dartford RR 85.16 13
53 52 Jacob Hussey 49 33:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.87 32
54 53 Daniel Longhurst 33 34:01 Larkfield AC 84.57 2
55 54 Kris Lasslett 27 34:02 Thanet RR 84.27 2
56 55 Chris Patey 25 34:05 Larkfield AC 83.98 9
57 56 Adrian Perkins 43 34:09 Maidstone H 83.68 18
58 -- Tina Oldershaw 48 34:12 Paddock Wood AC (Gst) -- --
59 57 Edmund Saunders 33 34:14 Sevenoaks AC 83.38 2
60 1 Hazel Behagg 40 34:18 Dartford RR 100.00 18
61 58 Stephen Pond 47 34:19 Petts Wood Runners 83.09 Debut
62 59 Colin Kent 50 34:21 Canterbury H 82.79 35
63 60 Don Lawless 51 34:24 Maidstone H 82.49 9
64 61 Andrew Milne 33 34:31 Sevenoaks AC 82.20 2
65 62 Stephen Searby 52 34:36 Sevenoaks AC 81.90 8
66 63 Duncan Moon 17 34:37 Maidstone H 81.60 2
67 64 Lloyd Nutley 35 34:42 Deal Tri Club 81.31 14
68 65 Andy Swan 45 34:43 Deal Tri Club 81.01 8
69 2 Anoushka Johnson 41 34:44 Dartford H 99.39 9
70 3 Emma Crawford 37 34:45 Petts Wood Runners 98.79 6
71 66 Lee Lintern 35 34:45 Sevenoaks AC 80.71 18
72 67 Andy Noble 51 34:48 Dartford RR 80.42 2
73 68 Chris Topp 34 34:53 Dartford RR 80.12 37
74 69 Matt Field 27 34:54 Larkfield AC 79.82 2
75 70 Robert Whittaker 54 34:58 Sittingbourne Str 79.53 11
76 71 Stephen Roberts 51 35:00 Paddock Wood AC 79.23 40
77 72 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 34 35:00 New Eltham J 78.93 50
78 4 Nicola Susans 35 35:02 Larkfield AC 98.18 67
79 5 Sarah Shepherd 22 35:03 Paddock Wood AC 97.58 20
80 73 Graham Clarkson 51 35:08 Maidstone H 78.64 8
81 74 Ian Stokes 55 35:11 Canterbury H 78.34 6
82 75 Andrew Eastment 55 35:11 New Eltham J 78.04 32
83 76 Gavin Mackay 45 35:13 Petts Wood Runners 77.74 2
84 77 Lee Simpson 22 35:14 Sittingbourne Str 77.45 25
85 78 Trevor Wignall 56 35:16 Larkfield AC 77.15 7
86 79 David Valenti 26 35:17 Sittingbourne Str 76.85 3
87 80 Dylon Beaver 40 35:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.56 Debut
88 81 Stuart Waterman 37 35:18 Dartford H 76.26 23
89 82 Dave Fowler 35 35:18 Deal Tri Club 75.96 14
90 83 Paul Dawes 43 35:24 Dartford H 75.67 2
91 84 Mike Murdoch 48 35:25 Maidstone H 75.37 70
92 85 Peter Buckingham 47 35:35 Paddock Wood AC 75.07 61
93 86 Adam Hunt 31 35:36 Dartford H 74.78 2
94 87 Andy Baptie 42 35:39 Sittingbourne Str 74.48 Debut
95 88 John O'Callaghan 31 35:45 Sevenoaks AC 74.18 6
96 89 Chris Desmond 52 35:46 Sevenoaks AC 73.89 70
97 90 Peter Griffiths 54 35:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.59 10
98 91 David Gardiner 51 35:53 Maidstone H 73.29 7
99 92 Kevin Barnes 34 35:54 Larkfield AC 73.00 13
100 93 Steve Dipre 48 35:55 New Eltham J 72.70 34
101 94 Tony Piper 50 35:56 Dartford RR 72.40 25
102 95 Matt Patey 23 35:56 Larkfield AC 72.11 Debut
103 96 Stuart Nicholson 39 35:57 Swanley & Dist AC 71.81 35
104 97 James McHattie 30 35:58 Dartford RR 71.51 13
105 98 Marcus Elwes 50 36:02 Bromley Vets AC 71.22 5
106 99 James Graham 62 36:02 Sevenoaks AC 70.92 8
107 100 Andy Everest 51 36:02 Petts Wood Runners 70.62 5
108 101 Andrew Breese 41 36:07 Petts Wood Runners 70.33 13
109 102 Ryan Edwards 24 36:08 Istead & Ifield H 70.03 2
110 103 Michael Hoad 32 36:09 Larkfield AC 69.73 2
111 6 Laura Portway 32 36:12 New Eltham J 96.97 25
112 104 Simon Read 52 36:15 Maidstone H 69.44 6
113 105 David Ringrose 45 36:16 Dartford RR 69.14 51
114 106 Richard Ellison 36 36:31 Maidstone H 68.84 19
115 107 Jamie Fernandes 29 36:32 Petts Wood Runners 68.55 13
116 108 James Baker 50 36:35 Sevenoaks AC 68.25 8
117 7 Michelle Flaxton 43 36:40 Dartford RR 96.36 25
118 109 Andrew Squirrell 43 36:40 Petts Wood Runners 67.95 Debut
119 110 Chris Barber 41 36:40 Swanley & Dist AC 67.66 35
120 111 Harry Phelps 23 36:41 New Eltham J 67.36 17
121 8 Penny Ellison 38 36:43 Maidstone H 95.76 35
122 112 Jack Hargreaves 24 36:50 Dartford RR 67.06 3
123 113 Colin Bates 54 36:51 Dartford H 66.77 2
124 114 Shaun Mullen 39 36:53 Sevenoaks AC 66.47 Debut
125 115 Cliff Barnett 47 36:54 Petts Wood Runners 66.17 Debut
126 116 Allan McPherson 29 36:56 Sevenoaks AC 65.88 Debut
127 9 Ann Fuller 49 37:01 Dartford RR 95.15 44
128 117 Jon Blunt 54 37:02 Canterbury H 65.58 5
129 118 Gabriel Hall 43 37:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.28 5
130 119 Peter Gibson 55 37:07 Istead & Ifield H 64.99 29
131 120 Glenn Davies 53 37:09 Sittingbourne Str 64.69 4
132 121 John Doyle 53 37:10 Dartford RR 64.39 31
133 122 Mark Wild 45 37:12 Paddock Wood AC 64.09 10
134 10 Cath Linney 46 37:15 Sevenoaks AC 94.55 16
135 123 Simon Roberts 43 37:16 Maidstone H 63.80 12
136 124 Simon Horler 36 37:17 Bromley Vets AC 63.50 13
137 125 Tim Springett 50 37:17 Petts Wood Runners 63.20 10
138 126 Stuart Cawse 26 37:18 Paddock Wood AC 62.91 Debut
139 127 John Tilston 40 37:21 Paddock Wood AC 62.61 12
140 11 Sally Kyle 41 37:27 Dartford RR 93.94 7
141 12 Emma Hollands 42 37:28 Paddock Wood AC 93.33 16
142 128 Les Beautridge 57 37:33 Deal Tri Club 62.31 14
143 129 John Cowx 41 37:35 Maidstone H 62.02 Debut
144 130 Malcolm Parsons 49 37:36 Swanley & Dist AC 61.72 24
145 131 Alan Lewis 49 37:37 Sevenoaks AC 61.42 Debut
146 13 Melody Kane 22 37:38 Dartford RR 92.73 2
147 132 Adrian Moody 52 37:38 Medway & Mstn AC 61.13 49
148 133 Martyn Earl 35 37:39 Maidstone H 60.83 40
149 134 Craig Gibbons 38 37:40 New Eltham J 60.53 2
150 14 Geraldine Schaer 49 37:41 Petts Wood Runners 92.12 Debut
151 135 Steve Bowley 51 37:43 Petts Wood Runners 60.24 2
152 136 Pete Davey 35 37:43 Sittingbourne Str 59.94 2
153 137 Chris Thompson 59 37:44 Istead & Ifield H 59.64 13
154 15 Bonnie Maugey 18 37:52 Dartford H 91.52 2
155 138 Steve Shrimplin 57 37:54 Sittingbourne Str 59.35 75
156 139 Mike Simms 47 37:55 Bromley Vets AC 59.05 8
157 140 Ken Rains 57 37:56 Istead & Ifield H 58.75 11
158 141 Russell Buchanan 43 37:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.46 31
159 142 Steve Ball 48 37:58 Istead & Ifield H 58.16 9
160 143 Mark Wenman 61 37:58 Canterbury H 57.86 59
161 144 Glyn Pallister 48 38:01 Medway & Mstn AC 57.57 9
162 16 Renate Blacker 46 38:04 Swanley & Dist AC 90.91 12
163 145 Simon Mantle 26 38:05 Gravesend RR & AC 57.27 2
164 17 Barbara Wenman 57 38:07 Canterbury H 90.30 62
165 146 Nello Lorenzotti 57 38:08 New Eltham J 56.97 10
166 147 Tim Gates 49 38:12 Dartford RR 56.68 11
167 148 Andrew Maillardet 39 38:15 New Eltham J 56.38 31
168 149 Mark O'Brien 46 38:17 Dartford RR 56.08 2
169 18 Jenny Neal 46 38:21 New Eltham J 89.70 65
170 150 Phil Wells 52 38:23 Dartford RR 55.79 24
171 19 Julie Stoppani 52 38:24 Maidstone H 89.09 62
172 151 James Emmitt 35 38:28 Larkfield AC 55.49 Debut
173 20 Emily Kent 27 38:30 Dartford RR 88.48 8
174 152 James Otter 50 38:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.19 25
175 153 Chris Dellow 63 38:35 Dartford RR 54.90 41
176 154 Jon Ives 47 38:36 Dartford H 54.60 2
177 155 Kev Brown 56 38:38 Deal Tri Club 54.30 35
178 156 Alan Niblock 44 38:39 Petts Wood Runners 54.01 9
179 157 Stewart O'Toole 38 38:41 Dartford RR 53.71 13
180 158 Robert Brown 65 38:43 Bromley Vets AC 53.41 17
181 159 Andy Girling 60 38:45 Deal Tri Club 53.12 22
182 160 Matt Jones 38 38:47 Thanet RR 52.82 Debut
183 161 Terry Povey 58 38:48 Dartford RR 52.52 23
184 162 Duncan Scott 52 38:48 Dartford H 52.23 5
185 21 Katie Wills 27 38:51 Sevenoaks AC 87.88 5
186 163 Craig Thomas 54 38:53 Canterbury H 51.93 17
187 164 Kean Anderson 44 38:55 Larkfield AC 51.63 21
188 165 Nick Claydon 58 38:56 Istead & Ifield H 51.34 49
189 166 Michael White 52 38:58 Maidstone H 51.04 51
190 167 Andy Evans 45 38:58 Sevenoaks AC 50.74 24
191 168 Steve Smith 56 39:01 Bromley Vets AC 50.45 Debut
192 22 Hannah Bradley 22 39:04 Dartford RR 87.27 2
193 169 Alan Cox 55 39:09 New Eltham J 50.15 53
194 170 Rupert Spedding 31 39:10 Sittingbourne Str 49.85 4
195 171 Martin Nicholls 55 39:11 Dartford RR 49.55 40
196 172 Jayesh Patel 57 39:15 Gravesend RR & AC 49.26 2
197 173 John Denyer 67 39:16 Sevenoaks AC 48.96 37
198 23 Catherine Roberts 44 39:16 Maidstone H 86.67 13
199 24 Yvonne Elliott 50 39:17 Deal Tri Club 86.06 23
200 174 Andy Francis 52 39:25 Istead & Ifield H 48.66 57
201 175 Aaron Pritchard 27 39:27 Sittingbourne Str 48.37 15
202 176 Lloyd Roberts 17 39:28 Paddock Wood AC 48.07 Debut
203 177 Matthew Kingsnorth 30 39:31 Sittingbourne Str 47.77 4
204 178 Ian Broad 47 39:33 Larkfield AC 47.48 36
205 179 Peter De Kisshazy 47 39:35 Swanley & Dist AC 47.18 8
206 180 Brad Clayton 35 39:41 Sittingbourne Str 46.88 4
207 181 Robert Davison 61 39:43 Canterbury H 46.59 60
208 182 Josh Harrison 39 39:44 Larkfield AC 46.29 7
209 25 Katarina Summers 39 39:52 Swanley & Dist AC 85.45 10
210 183 Steve Churchill 53 39:54 Dartford RR 45.99 2
211 184 Steve Reynolds 56 39:56 Canterbury H 45.70 67
212 26 Jennifer Coleman 25 39:58 Sittingbourne Str 84.85 6
213 185 Mark Ransom 41 39:59 Sittingbourne Str 45.40 12
214 186 Tim Veysey-Smith 55 40:04 Paddock Wood AC 45.10 21
215 27 Sally Mortleman 50 40:08 Sevenoaks AC 84.24 5
216 187 Chris Marshall 68 40:10 Bromley Vets AC 44.81 84
217 28 Sharon Barnett 41 40:15 Maidstone H 83.64 17
218 29 Helen Newberry 34 40:17 Gravesend RR & AC 83.03 3
219 188 Bill Phelps 55 40:18 New Eltham J 44.51 27
220 189 Tom Witkowicz 42 40:19 Medway & Mstn AC 44.21 24
221 190 James Storey 36 40:21 Dartford RR 43.92 17
222 30 Dawn Saunders 45 40:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.42 22
223 191 Peter Howe 63 40:25 Bromley Vets AC 43.62 6
224 192 Alun Rodgers 49 40:30 Medway & Mstn AC 43.32 76
225 193 Darren James 47 40:32 Sittingbourne Str 43.03 2
226 194 Andrew Archer 45 40:36 Istead & Ifield H 42.73 75
227 195 Tim Biddle 36 40:36 Deal Tri Club 42.43 4
228 196 Stephen Forshaw 46 40:38 Thanet RR 42.14 24
229 197 Ben Aspland 42 40:39 Maidstone H 41.84 12
230 198 Ralph Ambrose 42 40:40 Petts Wood Runners 41.54 3
231 199 Craig Wickes 48 40:41 Swanley & Dist AC 41.25 18
232 200 Duncan Cochrane 58 40:42 Sevenoaks AC 40.95 14
233 31 Joanne Norrington 32 40:43 Canterbury H 81.82 26
234 201 Scott Schurmer 44 40:45 Larkfield AC 40.65 15
235 202 Michael Wraight 47 40:47 Sittingbourne Str 40.36 8
236 32 Charlotte Wood 21 40:48 Dartford RR 81.21 11
237 203 John Tolhurst 61 40:50 Paddock Wood AC 40.06 16
238 204 Geoff Vine 68 40:51 Sevenoaks AC 39.76 47
239 205 Darren Stevens 43 40:53 Petts Wood Runners 39.47 Debut
240 33 Anna Ridout 26 40:53 Dartford RR 80.61 6
241 206 Richard Hann 50 40:54 Gravesend RR & AC 39.17 Debut
242 207 James Pamplin 36 40:57 Sittingbourne Str 38.87 2
243 34 Nicole Bonnet 40 40:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.00 Debut
244 208 Jevgenij Kazanov 58 40:59 Bromley Vets AC 38.58 7
245 209 Tom Woodcock 22 41:01 New Eltham J 38.28 2
246 210 Paul Miller 39 41:02 New Eltham J 37.98 2
247 211 Jay Browne 43 41:03 Dartford H 37.69 13
248 35 Kay Zhang 44 41:06 Swanley & Dist AC 79.39 6
249 212 Andy Dunmall 49 41:07 Swanley & Dist AC 37.39 48
250 213 Bohdan Rainczuk 54 41:10 Maidstone H 37.09 22
251 214 Paul Sanderson 38 41:12 Larkfield AC 36.80 Debut
252 36 Lisa Reid 23 41:14 Dartford H 78.79 16
253 37 Sarah Shewell 56 41:15 Sevenoaks AC 78.18 85
254 215 Phil Cuypers 59 41:16 Medway & Mstn AC 36.50 17
255 38 Kerry Pearce 29 41:23 Sittingbourne Str 77.58 2
256 216 David Wright 49 41:27 Gravesend RR & AC 36.20 68
257 217 Steve Jones 40 41:28 Dartford H 35.91 2
258 218 Steven Clark 62 41:29 Canterbury H 35.61 89
259 219 David Hutton 54 41:29 Larkfield AC 35.31 Debut
260 220 Trevor Edgley 67 41:30 Istead & Ifield H 35.01 13
261 221 James Topham 44 41:31 Sittingbourne Str 34.72 Debut
262 222 Andy Vero 47 41:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.42 Debut
263 223 Simon Hallpike 62 41:39 Sevenoaks AC 34.12 37
264 224 Sam Nason 22 41:40 Dartford RR 33.83 2
265 225 Matthew Pearce 30 41:41 Sittingbourne Str 33.53 2
266 39 Stephanie Wood 50 41:43 Dartford H 76.97 39
267 226 Craig Peake 56 41:48 Maidstone H 33.23 50
268 227 Sean Cronin 49 41:49 Larkfield AC 32.94 7
269 228 Steve Hull 57 41:51 New Eltham J 32.64 14
270 229 Michael Clark 46 41:53 New Eltham J 32.34 29
271 230 Marco Keir 54 41:53 Canterbury H 32.05 44
272 40 Nicki Thompson 39 41:54 Sevenoaks AC 76.36 14
273 41 Jane Dew 45 41:54 Paddock Wood AC 75.76 5
274 42 Sarah Gower 22 42:04 Sittingbourne Str 75.15 4
275 231 David Thompson 56 42:05 Dartford RR 31.75 37
276 232 Rob Bright 58 42:09 Larkfield AC 31.45 26
277 43 Jane Blackmore 53 42:10 Swanley & Dist AC 74.55 82
278 233 John Gillis 57 42:11 Istead & Ifield H 31.16 58
279 44 Sarah Regan 44 42:17 Bromley Vets AC 73.94 6
280 234 Martin Flynn 35 42:19 Gravesend RR & AC 30.86 2
281 45 Kay Goodyear 53 42:21 New Eltham J 73.33 15
282 235 Rob Laing 48 42:22 Petts Wood Runners 30.56 8
283 46 Zara Suite-Stewart 20 42:22 Dartford RR 72.73 2
284 236 David Moore 46 42:25 Maidstone H 30.27 43
285 47 Mo Fazakerley 51 42:27 Medway & Mstn AC 72.12 5
286 237 Glen Ridout 56 42:28 Dartford RR 29.97 30
287 238 Keith Bygrave 42 42:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.67 Debut
288 239 Daniel Bugden 37 42:32 Petts Wood Runners 29.38 2
289 240 Peter Watts 64 42:35 Swanley & Dist AC 29.08 6
290 241 Paul Holland 49 42:38 Maidstone H 28.78 45
291 242 Andy Patching 61 42:40 Sittingbourne Str 28.49 2
292 48 Bridget Ostrehan 44 42:41 Larkfield AC 71.52 30
293 49 Tessa Hales 34 42:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.91 2
294 243 Nigel Bulmer 50 42:43 Bromley Vets AC 28.19 4
295 244 Martin Henry 52 42:45 Thanet RR 27.89 Debut
296 50 Kate Evan-Jones 55 42:47 New Eltham J 70.30 Debut
297 245 Gary Hadfield 50 42:50 Dartford RR 27.60 2
298 246 Steve Clarke 55 42:58 Thanet RR 27.30 28
299 247 Joe Heselden 33 42:59 Maidstone H 27.00 8
300 248 Jim Peters 54 43:03 Bromley Vets AC 26.71 48
301 249 Oliver Stride 32 43:05 Maidstone H 26.41 4
302 51 Sue Beecham 54 43:08 Istead & Ifield H 69.70 32
303 52 Fiona Buckingham 47 43:21 Paddock Wood AC 69.09 57
304 250 Martin Fever 58 43:23 Sittingbourne Str 26.11 Debut
305 251 Stuart Bing 36 43:26 Sittingbourne Str 25.82 9
306 252 Alan Mundy 54 43:32 Petts Wood Runners 25.52 4
307 53 Lori Tricker 31 43:33 Paddock Wood AC 68.48 9
308 253 Bogac Ibrahim 38 43:37 Sittingbourne Str 25.22 Debut
309 254 Vic Withey 66 43:39 Dartford RR 24.93 86
310 255 Paul Kent 54 43:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.63 15
311 54 Jackie King 44 43:40 Istead & Ifield H 67.88 13
312 55 Sophie Lamb 24 43:43 Sevenoaks AC 67.27 2
313 56 Sue Little 46 43:47 Deal Tri Club 66.67 14
314 57 Amanda Rogers 37 43:48 Maidstone H 66.06 3
315 256 Graham Wilsher 48 43:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.33 35
316 58 Alex Cooper 43 43:50 Dartford RR 65.45 9
317 59 Lucy Hewett 44 43:51 Sittingbourne Str 64.85 Debut
318 257 Paul Bowditch 47 43:57 Sittingbourne Str 24.04 Debut
319 258 Andy Mahon 37 44:02 Dartford RR 23.74 9
320 60 Louise Chapman 29 44:03 Istead & Ifield H 64.24 Debut
321 259 Peter Ratcliffe 65 44:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.44 10
322 260 James Redmand 53 44:09 Sittingbourne Str 23.15 Debut
323 61 Rachel Ward 22 44:10 Sittingbourne Str 63.64 4
324 62 Zara Harrison 30 44:13 Larkfield AC 63.03 Debut
325 261 John Kemp 70 44:14 New Eltham J 22.85 65
326 63 Julie Greene 44 44:20 Sittingbourne Str 62.42 23
327 262 Marcus Clark 43 44:21 Sittingbourne Str 22.55 6
328 263 Paul Lewis 49 44:26 Dartford RR 22.26 16
329 264 Tony Bevan 52 44:27 Petts Wood Runners 21.96 3
330 64 Anna Willard 42 44:28 Swanley & Dist AC 61.82 28
331 265 Mark Randall 40 44:29 Maidstone H 21.66 12
332 65 Marion Povey 60 44:32 Dartford RR 61.21 6
333 266 Daren Parris 47 44:34 Canterbury H 21.36 2
334 66 Bridget Macedonski 51 44:44 Bromley Vets AC 60.61 12
335 267 George Samuel 26 44:53 Sittingbourne Str 21.07 5
336 67 Louise Holden 31 44:54 Larkfield AC 60.00 10
337 68 Kirstein Martin 43 45:07 Istead & Ifield H 59.39 2
338 69 Laura Currie 42 45:08 Dartford RR 58.79 18
339 268 Ian Chapman 50 45:09 Bromley Vets AC 20.77 11
340 70 Monica Whitefield 49 45:10 Petts Wood Runners 58.18 Debut
341 71 Debbie Sykes 51 45:15 Deal Tri Club 57.58 18
342 72 Marijana Urbany 45 45:17 Bromley Vets AC 56.97 6
343 269 Jeremy Woolley 61 45:19 Larkfield AC 20.47 3
344 73 Jo Fincher 29 45:21 Maidstone H 56.36 2
345 74 Lottie Curtis 40 45:24 Larkfield AC 55.76 7
346 75 Clare Wiseman 49 45:28 Deal Tri Club 55.15 35
347 270 Roy Knight 64 45:30 Dartford RR 20.18 22
348 271 Richard Hudson 59 45:31 Canterbury H 19.88 2
349 76 Alex Crockford 17 45:32 Gravesend RR & AC 54.55 8
350 272 Paul Hooper 58 45:34 Dartford RR 19.58 3
351 77 Laura Lee 34 45:35 Dartford RR 53.94 5
352 78 Annette Nixon 45 45:37 Deal Tri Club 53.33 11
353 273 Peter Burton 71 45:39 Istead & Ifield H 19.29 73
354 79 Suzanne Warburton 52 45:40 Maidstone H 52.73 13
355 274 Ian Pullen 40 45:42 Dartford RR 18.99 2
356 275 John Crockford 47 45:43 Gravesend RR & AC 18.69 11
357 276 Tony Miller 50 45:45 Deal Tri Club 18.40 2
358 277 Stuart Nice 62 45:46 Medway & Mstn AC 18.10 85
359 80 Claire May 49 45:47 Dartford RR 52.12 14
360 278 Peter Yarlett 63 46:04 Canterbury H 17.80 30
361 81 Elizabeth Ives 48 46:05 Dartford H 51.52 2
362 279 Alex Simpson 59 46:06 Sittingbourne Str 17.51 22
363 280 David Brooker 48 46:06 Maidstone H 17.21 6
364 82 Lynne Hacon 49 46:16 Sittingbourne Str 50.91 35
365 281 Andrew Nellies 35 46:19 Sittingbourne Str 16.91 7
366 83 Izzy Wignall 17 46:20 Larkfield AC 50.30 Debut
367 282 John Leach 71 46:23 New Eltham J 16.62 50
368 84 Anne Unseld 66 46:25 Bromley Vets AC 49.70 41
369 85 Clair Thornton 40 46:28 Sevenoaks AC 49.09 10
370 86 Laura Anderson 36 46:32 Dartford RR 48.48 35
371 87 Josetta Hadfield 40 46:33 Dartford RR 47.88 2
372 283 Alan Probert 54 46:35 Maidstone H 16.32 20
373 88 Sally George 34 46:37 Istead & Ifield H 47.27 27
374 284 Gerald Krause 59 46:38 Maidstone H 16.02 23
375 285 Sam Cole 29 46:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.73 2
376 286 Steve Walker 60 46:47 New Eltham J 15.43 80
377 287 Ka Sing Tung 58 46:49 Petts Wood Runners 15.13 3
378 288 John Cooper 56 46:50 Canterbury H 14.84 12
379 289 Lionel Stielow 66 46:51 Sevenoaks AC 14.54 2
380 89 Alison Pitkin 51 47:01 Dartford RR 46.67 31
381 290 Dave Martin 66 47:03 Deal Tri Club 14.24 38
382 90 Sonja Laing 45 47:04 Petts Wood Runners 46.06 10
383 291 Joe Regan 64 47:22 New Eltham J 13.95 50
384 292 Kev Gardener 46 47:23 Deal Tri Club 13.65 29
385 293 Paul Hemsley 53 47:31 Bromley Vets AC 13.35 10
386 91 Ann Dellow 60 47:32 Dartford RR 45.45 19
387 92 Rachel Dellafera 25 47:37 Gravesend RR & AC 44.85 5
388 294 Gary Brisley 38 47:40 Deal Tri Club 13.06 Debut
389 295 Martin Flannery 48 47:42 New Eltham J 12.76 14
390 93 Jade Searle 23 47:52 Paddock Wood AC 44.24 Debut
391 94 Vikki Hill 43 48:00 Istead & Ifield H 43.64 4
392 95 Rosie Maltby 26 48:07 Canterbury H 43.03 4
393 96 Melanie Christodoulou 24 48:08 Canterbury H 42.42 6
394 97 Hannah Maskell 35 48:09 Dartford RR 41.82 4
395 98 Keeley Hoad 40 48:09 Paddock Wood AC 41.21 8
396 296 Kevin Denny 43 48:10 Istead & Ifield H 12.46 Debut
397 99 Claire Holder 41 48:10 Istead & Ifield H 40.61 6
398 297 John Squires 66 48:17 Istead & Ifield H 12.17 15
399 298 Nigel Groves 49 48:20 Maidstone H 11.87 Debut
400 100 Sally Howson 46 48:22 Maidstone H 40.00 4
401 299 Ron Smith 75 48:23 Sittingbourne Str 11.57 71
402 101 Ellen O'Shea 50 48:23 Larkfield AC 39.39 6
403 300 Derek Hopkins 54 48:28 Petts Wood Runners 11.28 2
404 301 Vernon Thomas 71 48:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.98 2
405 102 Alison Bell 29 48:38 New Eltham J 38.79 2
406 103 Hillary Collins 54 48:49 Deal Tri Club 38.18 4
407 104 Renee Young 44 48:52 Dartford H 37.58 Debut
408 302 Terry Brightwell 67 49:03 Thanet RR 10.68 34
409 303 Chris Hunt 56 49:05 New Eltham J 10.39 19
410 304 Lee Edward 41 49:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.09 2
411 105 Jackie Harraway 49 49:17 Maidstone H 36.97 2
412 106 Lisa O'Keefe 43 49:20 Dartford RR 36.36 9
413 305 John Hartley 69 49:21 Canterbury H 9.79 65
414 107 Louise Moore 47 49:22 Deal Tri Club 35.76 3
415 306 Joe Hicks 62 49:27 Canterbury H 9.50 42
416 108 Becca Crowe 54 49:28 Sevenoaks AC 35.15 Debut
417 109 Julie Hibbard 52 49:29 Dartford RR 34.55 13
418 307 Stuart Wood 55 49:30 Dartford RR 9.20 32
419 110 Helen Graves 30 49:34 Dartford RR 33.94 12
420 308 Harley Clark-Hurren 35 49:36 Dartford H 8.90 Debut
421 111 Lorraine Lyons 48 49:37 Deal Tri Club 33.33 23
422 112 Emma Hodson 37 49:45 New Eltham J 32.73 12
423 113 Jenny Austin 38 49:46 Sevenoaks AC 32.12 7
424 309 John Driscoll 39 49:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.61 4
425 310 Michael Foster 44 49:51 Sittingbourne Str 8.31 8
426 311 Stephen Coleman 32 50:21 Sittingbourne Str 8.01 Debut
427 114 Sally Scoggins 56 50:33 Deal Tri Club 31.52 13
428 312 Liam Hayes 57 50:42 Gravesend RR & AC 7.72 47
429 313 John Constable 52 50:59 Maidstone H 7.42 12
430 115 Gina Woodfine 46 51:13 Sittingbourne Str 30.91 4
431 116 Mandy White 52 51:18 New Eltham J 30.30 20
432 117 Jackie Lister 56 51:26 Maidstone H 29.70 Debut
433 314 Paul Hills 65 51:32 Dartford H 7.12 24
434 118 Sally Callaghan 58 51:34 Istead & Ifield H 29.09 Debut
435 315 Ian Willmott 48 51:35 Dartford RR 6.82 32
436 119 Ann Thompson 52 51:36 Petts Wood Runners 28.48 6
437 316 Sebastian Charlery 23 51:51 Sittingbourne Str 6.53 4
438 120 Susan Holland 53 51:53 Istead & Ifield H 27.88 48
439 121 Deb Parris 47 51:57 Canterbury H 27.27 2
440 122 Steph Dann 27 51:58 Dartford H 26.67 12
441 317 Michael Richardson 64 52:07 Dartford RR 6.23 92
442 318 Colin Carpenter 65 52:12 Medway & Mstn AC 5.93 88
443 123 Nicola Wignall 50 52:17 Larkfield AC 26.06 7
444 124 Caren Swan 43 52:23 Deal Tri Club 25.45 8
445 125 Janet Littlejohn 50 52:30 Petts Wood Runners 24.85 Debut
446 126 Dawn Gibbons 51 52:31 Larkfield AC 24.24 16
447 127 Fay Oram 43 52:36 Istead & Ifield H 23.64 2
448 128 Christine Fenton 63 52:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.03 2
449 319 Martin Pearson 38 52:47 Maidstone H 5.64 12
450 129 Linsey Hopkins 45 52:57 Petts Wood Runners 22.42 2
451 130 Emma Carpenter 29 53:03 Maidstone H 21.82 2
452 131 Jo Conway 35 53:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.21 4
453 132 Hilary Wilson 39 53:08 Petts Wood Runners 20.61 Debut
454 133 Janet Simms 48 53:10 Bromley Vets AC 20.00 7
455 134 Karen Hoult 51 53:12 Canterbury H 19.39 6
456 135 Wendy Tung 56 53:15 Petts Wood Runners 18.79 2
457 320 Peter Nuttall 43 53:17 Sevenoaks AC 5.34 17
458 136 Jackie Ridout 58 53:37 Dartford RR 18.18 18
459 137 Nicky Delacey 39 53:41 Larkfield AC 17.58 4
460 138 Rebeca White 23 53:47 New Eltham J 16.97 2
461 321 Alan Caiels 47 53:49 Dartford RR 5.04 4
462 139 Karen Wraight 39 53:57 Sittingbourne Str 16.36 Debut
463 140 Alison Thompson 54 54:02 Sittingbourne Str 15.76 2
464 322 Martin Heap 64 54:10 Dartford RR 4.75 28
465 323 Lee Collins 44 54:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.45 6
466 141 Lindsey Clarke 36 54:18 Sittingbourne Str 15.15 Debut
467 324 Bob Pullen 53 54:41 Canterbury H 4.15 58
468 325 Eddie Broad 73 54:43 Larkfield AC 3.86 9
469 142 Laura Mortimer 28 55:03 Istead & Ifield H 14.55 3
470 143 Julie Preston 50 55:21 Paddock Wood AC 13.94 10
471 144 Sally Patching 37 55:32 Sittingbourne Str 13.33 Debut
472 326 Mathew Stevens 38 56:01 Petts Wood Runners 3.56 2
473 145 Shirley Pullen 51 56:17 Canterbury H 12.73 5
474 146 Becky Clayton 36 56:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.12 3
475 327 Jonathan Pegg 51 57:00 Bromley Vets AC 3.26 2
476 328 John Brown 78 57:08 Maidstone H 2.97 76
477 147 Diana Lorkin 54 57:10 New Eltham J 11.52 3
478 329 Derek Evenden 64 57:24 Maidstone H 2.67 27
479 148 Karen Nicholls 50 57:52 Dartford RR 10.91 Debut
480 149 Michelle Pye 32 57:53 Dartford RR 10.30 7
481 330 Paul Jackson 40 58:04 Dartford RR 2.37 25
482 331 Norman Swann 45 58:36 Sittingbourne Str 2.08 Debut
483 150 Scarlett Hayes 18 58:38 New Eltham J 9.70 2
484 151 Kyrrie Rostek 28 59:12 Dartford RR 9.09 2
485 152 Sherry Bevan 52 59:35 Petts Wood Runners 8.48 3
486 332 Pete Granger 44 59:45 Gravesend RR & AC 1.78 15
487 333 Phil Hadler 69 59:55 Canterbury H 1.48 2
488 334 Simon Cowie 57 59:55 Bromley Vets AC 1.19 22
489 153 Claire Ward 49 1:00:13 Istead & Ifield H 7.88 21
490 335 Chris Bramley 54 1:00:37 Larkfield AC 0.89 2
491 154 Abbey Bratby 25 1:00:37 Sittingbourne Str 7.27 2
492 155 Vanessa Patching 61 1:00:50 Sittingbourne Str 6.67 2
493 336 John Rains 74 1:00:52 Medway & Mstn AC 0.59 79
494 156 Dawn Granger 43 1:01:02 Gravesend RR & AC 6.06 25
495 337 John Rains 74 1:01:05 Medway & Mstn AC 0.30 79
496 157 Jill Saville 56 1:01:13 Dartford RR 5.45 Debut
497 158 Kerry Dexter 47 1:01:21 Swanley & Dist AC 4.85 Debut
498 159 Sara Donnelly 32 1:01:22 Petts Wood Runners 4.24 2
499 160 Lorna Goldup 42 1:04:24 Paddock Wood AC 3.64 8
500 161 Lauren King 33 1:04:38 Deal Tri Club 3.03 Debut
501 162 Louisa Viccars 43 1:04:42 Sittingbourne Str 2.42 Debut
502 163 Jan Giles 76 1:04:44 Istead & Ifield H 1.82 59
503 164 Sandra Gardiner 45 1:10:30 Sittingbourne Str 1.21 2
504 165 Floriana Bucamelli 54 1:10:30 New Eltham J 0.61 Debut