Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2015-2016

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2015-10-25 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
462 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 James Mason 32 31:44 Sevenoaks AC 100.00 Debut
2 2 Noel Sutton 44 31:48 Thanet RR 99.67 16
3 -- Andrew Pickett 33 31:58 Dartford H (Guest) -- --
4 3 Tom Carpenter 30 32:02 Maidstone H 99.34 Debut
5 4 Sam Proctor 26 32:11 Dartford RR 99.02 8
6 5 Colin Tricker 34 32:31 Paddock Wood AC 98.69 13
7 6 Steve Groom 35 33:00 Larkfield AC 98.36 53
8 7 Darrell Smith 48 33:05 Sevenoaks AC 98.03 3
9 8 Nigel Ling 39 33:09 Dartford RR 97.70 13
10 9 Joao Branquinho 34 33:43 Sevenoaks AC 97.38 Debut
11 10 James Gibson 26 33:50 Istead & Ifield H 97.05 10
12 11 Thomas Purnell 28 34:15 Canterbury H 96.72 15
13 12 Jonathan Pearce 32 34:18 Istead & Ifield H 96.39 6
14 13 Kieran Hughes 18 34:30 Dartford H 96.07 Debut
15 14 John Latala 26 34:39 Dartford H 95.74 Debut
16 15 James Ridger 36 34:47 Paddock Wood AC 95.41 37
17 16 Wayne Balmer 37 34:50 Paddock Wood AC 95.08 3
18 17 Steve Throssell 42 34:53 Larkfield AC 94.75 27
19 18 Daniel Walsh 29 34:58 Istead & Ifield H 94.43 18
20 19 Christian Thomas 42 34:59 Petts Wood Runners 94.10 Debut
21 20 Simon Hesketh 48 35:00 Larkfield AC 93.77 21
22 21 Mark Penny 35 35:03 Dartford H 93.44 8
23 22 Connor Burford 18 35:06 Dartford H 93.11 21
24 23 Sam Dowler 22 35:10 Dartford H 92.79 Debut
25 24 Simon Dahdi 36 35:13 Petts Wood Runners 92.46 9
26 25 Andy Nicoll 35 35:34 Sevenoaks AC 92.13 8
27 26 Simon Bryant 38 35:36 Petts Wood Runners 91.80 10
28 27 Nick Varley 46 35:40 Dartford H 91.48 10
29 28 Paul Jones 37 35:47 Istead & Ifield H 91.15 7
30 29 Tony Durey 52 35:50 Dartford H 90.82 60
31 30 Jon Kennedy 36 35:52 Dartford H 90.49 2
32 -- Maria Heslop 47 36:00 Paddock Wood AC (Gst) -- --
33 -- ?? ??   36:08 ?? -- --
34 31 Alex Horsley 38 36:09 Canterbury H 90.16 Debut
35 32 Ryan Donoghue 23 36:10 Maidstone H 89.84 Debut
36 33 Matt Erwood 44 36:14 Dartford H 89.51 7
37 34 Andrew Mead 46 36:21 Sevenoaks AC 89.18 20
38 35 Martin Taylor 45 36:23 Paddock Wood AC 88.85 10
39 36 Mark Champion 47 36:24 Istead & Ifield H 88.52 59
40 37 Don Lawless 51 36:28 Maidstone H 88.20 8
41 38 Jacob Hussey 49 36:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.87 31
42 39 Chris Desmond 52 36:38 Sevenoaks AC 87.54 69
43 40 Edmund Saunders 33 36:40 Sevenoaks AC 87.21 Debut
44 41 John Matthews 42 36:48 Canterbury H 86.89 7
45 42 Chris Patey 25 36:48 Larkfield AC 86.56 8
46 43 Ian Miller 45 36:57 New Eltham J 86.23 18
47 44 James Beeston 44 37:00 Sevenoaks AC 85.90 2
48 -- Liz Weeks 35 37:03 Sittingbourne Str (Gst) -- --
49 45 Stephen Searby 52 37:03 Sevenoaks AC 85.57 7
50 46 Lee Lintern 35 37:04 Sevenoaks AC 85.25 17
51 47 Joe Parsons 25 37:09 Sevenoaks AC 84.92 12
52 48 James Wright 47 37:10 Sevenoaks AC 84.59 22
53 49 Raymond Pearce 56 37:13 Istead & Ifield H 84.26 32
54 50 Ronan McCarthy 37 37:14 Dartford RR 83.93 12
55 51 Andy Noble 51 37:17 Dartford RR 83.61 Debut
56 52 Jorden Lockett 17 37:21 Larkfield AC 83.28 Debut
57 53 Colin Kent 50 37:22 Canterbury H 82.95 34
58 54 David Gardiner 51 37:23 Maidstone H 82.62 6
59 55 Andrew Milne 33 37:27 Sevenoaks AC 82.30 Debut
60 -- Tina Oldershaw 48 37:28 Paddock Wood AC (Guest) -- --
61 56 Andy Everest 51 37:29 Petts Wood Runners 81.97 4
62 57 James Graham 62 37:30 Sevenoaks AC 81.64 7
63 58 Kris Lasslett 27 37:32 Thanet RR 81.31 Debut
64 1 Hazel Behagg 40 37:35 Dartford RR 100.00 17
65 59 Chris Topp 34 37:42 Dartford RR 80.98 36
66 60 James McHattie 30 37:45 Dartford RR 80.66 12
67 61 Duncan Moon 17 37:47 Maidstone H 80.33 Debut
68 62 Lee Simpson 22 37:49 Sittingbourne Str 80.00 24
69 63 Andy Swan 45 37:58 Deal Tri Club 79.67 7
70 64 David Groom 49 38:00 Petts Wood Runners 79.34 Debut
71 65 Daniel Witt 40 38:02 Sevenoaks AC 79.02 29
72 66 Steve Dipre 48 38:03 New Eltham J 78.69 33
73 67 Matt Field 27 38:06 Larkfield AC 78.36 Debut
74 2 Emma Crawford 37 38:08 Petts Wood Runners 99.33 5
75 68 Keith Brown 44 38:10 Sevenoaks AC 78.03 10
76 3 Claire Day 35 38:11 Paddock Wood AC 98.66 16
77 69 Peter Butler 57 38:12 Dartford RR 77.70 55
78 4 Anoushka Johnson 41 38:13 Dartford H 97.99 8
79 70 Sam Cable 27 38:16 Larkfield AC 77.38 Debut
80 71 Tony West 37 38:18 Sittingbourne Str 77.05 3
81 72 Stuart Nicholson 39 38:20 Swanley & Dist AC 76.72 34
82 73 Peter Gibson 55 38:28 Istead & Ifield H 76.39 28
83 74 Chris Faulkner 24 38:30 Medway & Mstn AC 76.07 3
84 75 Martin Cunningham 53 38:34 Petts Wood Runners 75.74 14
85 76 Adam Hunt 30 38:35 Dartford H 75.41 Debut
86 5 Nicola Susans 35 38:40 Larkfield AC 97.32 66
87 77 Robert White 45 38:41 Dartford RR 75.08 24
88 78 Gavin Mackay 45 38:43 Petts Wood Runners 74.75 Debut
89 79 John Stevens 54 38:49 Sevenoaks AC 74.43 11
90 80 Paul Dawes 43 38:50 Dartford H 74.10 Debut
91 81 Tony Piper 50 38:52 Dartford RR 73.77 24
92 82 Kevin Barnes 34 38:53 Larkfield AC 73.44 12
93 83 Mike Murdoch 48 38:56 Maidstone H 73.11 69
94 84 Max Read 17 38:57 Maidstone H 72.79 Debut
95 85 John O'Callaghan 31 38:58 Sevenoaks AC 72.46 5
96 86 Michael Hoad 32 39:09 Larkfield AC 72.13 Debut
97 6 Sarah Shepherd 22 39:09 Paddock Wood AC 96.64 19
98 87 Steve Chivers 37 39:11 Paddock Wood AC 71.80 3
99 88 Chris Barber 41 39:14 Swanley & Dist AC 71.48 34
100 89 Keith Dean 51 39:15 Maidstone H 71.15 13
101 90 Simon Read 52 39:17 Maidstone H 70.82 5
102 91 Jon Blunt 54 39:22 Canterbury H 70.49 4
103 92 Peter Griffiths 54 39:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.16 9
104 93 Tim Springett 50 39:30 Petts Wood Runners 69.84 9
105 94 Steven Caller 24 39:30 Dartford H 69.51 9
106 95 Tim Bell 45 39:33 Istead & Ifield H 69.18 6
107 96 James Baker 50 39:34 Sevenoaks AC 68.85 7
108 97 Andrew Breese 41 39:35 Petts Wood Runners 68.52 12
109 98 Tim Terry 36 39:36 Paddock Wood AC 68.20 Debut
110 99 John Gurney 58 39:38 Petts Wood Runners 67.87 13
111 100 Jeremy Dack 43 39:39 Deal Tri Club 67.54 2
112 101 Paul Roberts 32 39:40 Swanley & Dist AC 67.21 10
113 102 Ryan Edwards 24 39:40 Istead & Ifield H 66.89 Debut
114 103 Johnny Gill 52 39:41 Petts Wood Runners 66.56 6
115 104 Tex Ryan 25 39:43 Sevenoaks AC 66.23 4
116 7 Cath Linney 46 39:45 Sevenoaks AC 95.97 15
117 8 Penny Ellison 38 39:48 Maidstone H 95.30 6
118 9 Hannah Roberts 34 39:57 Petts Wood Runners 94.63 12
119 105 John Tilston 40 39:58 Paddock Wood AC 65.90 11
120 106 Paul Hiles 54 39:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.57 37
121 107 James Wilson 44 40:02 Maidstone H 65.25 Debut
122 108 Gareth Jackson 35 40:03 Gravesend RR & AC 64.92 7
123 10 Laura Portway 32 40:04 New Eltham J 93.96 24
124 109 Steve Bowley 51 40:10 Petts Wood Runners 64.59 Debut
125 110 Richard Ellison 36 40:11 Maidstone H 64.26 18
126 111 Harry Phelps 23 40:17 New Eltham J 63.93 16
127 112 Les Beautridge 57 40:20 Deal Tri Club 63.61 13
128 113 Gabriel Hall 43 40:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.28 4
129 114 Peter Cane Jnr 36 40:23 New Eltham J 62.95 2
130 11 Tanya Brightwell 42 40:27 Dartford RR 93.29 8
131 115 John Perkins 54 40:32 Petts Wood Runners 62.62 5
132 116 David Thornby 64 40:33 Maidstone H 62.30 48
133 12 Jenny Leng 48 40:36 Petts Wood Runners 92.62 7
134 117 Kent Parker 50 40:37 Sittingbourne Str 61.97 64
135 13 Michelle Flaxton 43 40:38 Dartford RR 91.95 24
136 14 Ann Fuller 49 40:40 Dartford RR 91.28 43
137 118 Gabor Toth 35 40:41 Sittingbourne Str 61.64 3
138 119 Colin Bates 54 40:43 Dartford H 61.31 Debut
139 120 Ken Rains 57 40:47 Istead & Ifield H 60.98 10
140 121 Martyn Earl 35 40:50 Maidstone H 60.66 39
141 15 Emma Hollands 42 40:51 Paddock Wood AC 90.60 15
142 122 Paul Leng 50 40:53 Petts Wood Runners 60.33 Debut
143 16 Hayley Martin 33 41:01 Gravesend RR & AC 89.93 2
144 123 Wim Van Vuuren 46 41:01 Canterbury H 60.00 25
145 124 James Otter 50 41:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.67 24
146 125 Steve Ball 48 41:03 Istead & Ifield H 59.34 8
147 126 John Doyle 53 41:04 Dartford RR 59.02 30
148 127 Craig Thomas 54 41:06 Canterbury H 58.69 16
149 128 Chris Thompson 59 41:07 Istead & Ifield H 58.36 12
150 129 Mark Wenman 61 41:07 Canterbury H 58.03 58
151 130 Pete Davey 35 41:12 Sittingbourne Str 57.70 Debut
152 131 Colin Hyde 48 41:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.38 9
153 132 Jack Harding 30 41:15 Petts Wood Runners 57.05 Debut
154 133 Steve Shrimplin 57 41:19 Sittingbourne Str 56.72 74
155 134 Mike Reeves 50 41:21 Petts Wood Runners 56.39 11
156 135 Alan Niblock 44 41:29 Petts Wood Runners 56.07 8
157 136 Mike Simms 47 41:29 Bromley Vets AC 55.74 7
158 17 Renate Blacker 46 41:29 Swanley & Dist AC 89.26 11
159 137 Andy Evans 45 41:34 Sevenoaks AC 55.41 23
160 138 Derek George 43 41:35 Istead & Ifield H 55.08 50
161 139 Andy Francis 52 41:36 Istead & Ifield H 54.75 56
162 140 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 34 41:38 New Eltham J 54.43 49
163 141 David Lobley 50 41:40 Sevenoaks AC 54.10 21
164 142 Andrew Rackham 42 41:44 Sevenoaks AC 53.77 15
165 143 Andy Girling 60 41:46 Deal Tri Club 53.44 21
166 144 Craig Gibbons 38 41:50 New Eltham J 53.11 Debut
167 145 Kev Brown 56 41:51 Deal Tri Club 52.79 34
168 146 Russell Buchanan 43 41:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.46 30
169 18 Tina Nairn 39 41:54 Bromley Vets AC 88.59 Debut
170 147 Andrew Maillardet 39 41:56 New Eltham J 52.13 30
171 148 Martin Nicholls 55 41:59 Dartford RR 51.80 39
172 19 Barbara Wenman 57 42:00 Canterbury H 87.92 61
173 149 Martin Lillis 43 42:02 Maidstone H 51.48 3
174 150 Alan Cox 55 42:05 New Eltham J 51.15 52
175 151 Glen Hosken 35 42:07 Maidstone H 50.82 Debut
176 152 James Pamplin 36 42:10 Sittingbourne Str 50.49 Debut
177 20 Kathryn Suckling 45 42:11 Petts Wood Runners 87.25 Debut
178 153 Glyn Pallister 48 42:18 Medway & Mstn AC 50.16 8
179 154 Jack Hargreaves 24 42:22 Dartford RR 49.84 2
180 21 Dawn Saunders 45 42:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.58 21
181 22 Hannah Bradley 22 42:26 Dartford RR 85.91 Debut
182 155 Stuart Scott 49 42:28 Petts Wood Runners 49.51 11
183 156 Steve Reynolds 56 42:30 Canterbury H 49.18 66
184 157 Duncan Scott 52 42:32 Dartford H 48.85 4
185 158 Paul Miller 39 42:33 New Eltham J 48.52 Debut
186 159 Matthew Kingsnorth 30 42:34 Sittingbourne Str 48.20 3
187 160 Aaron Pritchard 27 42:45 Sittingbourne Str 47.87 14
188 161 Leigh Thain 33 42:46 Thanet RR 47.54 Debut
189 162 Stephen Faulkner 44 42:49 Petts Wood Runners 47.21 3
190 163 Keith Hughes 51 42:53 Dartford H 46.89 Debut
191 164 Antony O'Brien 40 42:55 New Eltham J 46.56 21
192 23 Melody Kane 22 42:59 Dartford RR 85.23 Debut
193 165 Chris Dellow 63 43:00 Dartford RR 46.23 40
194 24 Sally Mortleman 49 43:01 Sevenoaks AC 84.56 4
195 166 Mark Wild 45 43:02 Paddock Wood AC 45.90 9
196 167 Paul O'Keefe 45 43:04 Canterbury H 45.57 4
197 168 Mark O'Brien 46 43:05 Dartford RR 45.25 Debut
198 169 Phil Wells 52 43:06 Dartford RR 44.92 23
199 170 Ian Broad 47 43:08 Larkfield AC 44.59 35
200 171 Oliver Warwick 46 43:08 Deal Tri Club 44.26 11
201 172 Simon Mantle 26 43:10 Gravesend RR & AC 43.93 Debut
202 25 Sarah Cronin 23 43:11 Dartford RR 83.89 Debut
203 173 Trevor Edgley 67 43:12 Istead & Ifield H 43.61 12
204 174 Duncan Cochrane 58 43:19 Sevenoaks AC 43.28 13
205 175 Paul Kent 54 43:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.95 14
206 176 Geoff Vine 68 43:26 Sevenoaks AC 42.62 46
207 26 Yvonne Elliott 50 43:32 Deal Tri Club 83.22 22
208 177 Bill Phelps 55 43:33 New Eltham J 42.30 26
209 27 Sarah Day 41 43:37 Larkfield AC 82.55 26
210 178 Phil Penhaligan 49 43:39 Larkfield AC 41.97 12
211 179 Murat Askin 34 43:39 Petts Wood Runners 41.64 Debut
212 28 Janet Cobby 53 43:40 New Eltham J 81.88 69
213 29 Kay Goodyear 53 43:40 New Eltham J 81.21 14
214 30 Jennifer Coleman 25 43:42 Sittingbourne Str 80.54 5
215 31 Anna Ridout 26 43:48 Dartford RR 79.87 5
216 180 Steve Churchill 53 43:48 Dartford RR 41.31 Debut
217 181 Peter Howe 63 43:51 Bromley Vets AC 40.98 5
218 182 Scott Schurmer 44 43:56 Larkfield AC 40.66 14
219 183 Chris Barritt 53 44:01 Petts Wood Runners 40.33 2
220 184 Jayesh Patel 57 44:02 Gravesend RR & AC 40.00 Debut
221 185 John Crockford 47 44:02 Gravesend RR & AC 39.67 10
222 186 Simon Bishop 51 44:06 Sevenoaks AC 39.34 2
223 187 Mark Burgess 55 44:08 Petts Wood Runners 39.02 3
224 188 Jon Ives 47 44:10 Dartford H 38.69 Debut
225 189 Jim Wimbourne 47 44:11 Petts Wood Runners 38.36 Debut
226 190 Adam Palferman 43 44:13 Maidstone H 38.03 23
227 191 Steve Fincham 29 44:15 Larkfield AC 37.70 Debut
228 32 Vikki Baker 39 44:17 Sittingbourne Str 79.19 10
229 192 Bohdan Rainczuk 54 44:18 Maidstone H 37.38 21
230 33 Debbie Patmore 46 44:26 Dartford RR 78.52 14
231 193 Sam Nason 22 44:29 Dartford RR 37.05 Debut
232 194 David Cheeseman 49 44:37 New Eltham J 36.72 5
233 195 Rob Brunger 37 44:40 Maidstone H 36.39 9
234 196 Jevgenij Kazanov 58 44:45 Bromley Vets AC 36.07 6
235 197 Daniel Vero 27 44:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.74 Debut
236 34 Pauline Dalton 51 44:49 Sevenoaks AC 77.85 30
237 198 Steve Jones 40 44:52 Dartford H 35.41 Debut
238 35 Sarah Shewell 56 44:56 Sevenoaks AC 77.18 84
239 199 Simon Hallpike 62 44:56 Sevenoaks AC 35.08 36
240 200 Steve Hull 57 45:03 New Eltham J 34.75 13
241 201 Richey Estcourt 38 45:04 Dartford RR 34.43 Debut
242 202 Igor Velickovic 37 45:13 Petts Wood Runners 34.10 Debut
243 203 Andy Dunmall 49 45:17 Swanley & Dist AC 33.77 47
244 36 Jane Dew 45 45:18 Paddock Wood AC 76.51 4
245 37 Sarah Gower 22 45:20 Sittingbourne Str 75.84 3
246 204 Richard Vero 55 45:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.44 36
247 38 Lisa Reid 23 45:23 Dartford H 75.17 15
248 39 Jane Blackmore 53 45:28 Swanley & Dist AC 74.50 81
249 205 David Wright 49 45:32 Gravesend RR & AC 33.11 67
250 206 John Gillis 57 45:35 Istead & Ifield H 32.79 57
251 40 Nicki Thompson 39 45:36 Sevenoaks AC 73.83 13
252 207 Jothan Crowe 43 45:38 Istead & Ifield H 32.46 Debut
253 208 Alun Rodgers 49 45:39 Medway & Mstn AC 32.13 75
254 209 Rob Bright 58 45:41 Larkfield AC 31.80 25
255 210 Tom Witkowicz 41 45:48 Medway & Mstn AC 31.48 23
256 211 Dai Jones 56 46:00 New Eltham J 31.15 27
257 212 Darren James 47 46:01 Sittingbourne Str 30.82 Debut
258 41 Judit Szili 38 46:01 Dartford H 73.15 4
259 42 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 51 46:07 Istead & Ifield H 72.48 17
260 43 Kerry Pearce 29 46:08 Sittingbourne Str 71.81 Debut
261 213 Ralph Ambrose 42 46:13 Petts Wood Runners 30.49 2
262 214 Andy Purvis 52 46:14 Larkfield AC 30.16 6
263 44 Zara Suite-Stewart 20 46:20 Dartford RR 71.14 Debut
264 215 Nigel Bulmer 50 46:23 Bromley Vets AC 29.84 3
265 216 Dave Morris 65 46:26 Larkfield AC 29.51 49
266 217 Martin Hiller 46 46:34 Thanet RR 29.18 Debut
267 45 Bridget Ostrehan 44 46:36 Larkfield AC 70.47 29
268 218 Nigel Kent 54 46:36 New Eltham J 28.85 54
269 219 Jeremy Benson 55 46:40 Petts Wood Runners 28.52 Debut
270 220 Jay Browne 43 46:42 Dartford H 28.20 12
271 46 Sue Beecham 54 46:44 Istead & Ifield H 69.80 31
272 221 Stuart Bing 36 46:46 Sittingbourne Str 27.87 8
273 47 Sharon Barnett 41 46:54 Maidstone H 69.13 16
274 222 Kevin Pettipher 50 46:57 Dartford RR 27.54 12
275 48 Sophie Lamb 24 46:58 Sevenoaks AC 68.46 Debut
276 49 Sarah Regan 44 46:58 Bromley Vets AC 67.79 5
277 223 Steve Parsons 41 46:59 Dartford H 27.21 6
278 224 Mark Randall 40 47:00 Maidstone H 26.89 11
279 225 Paul Strachan 46 47:04 Petts Wood Runners 26.56 Debut
280 50 Fiona Buckingham 47 47:05 Paddock Wood AC 67.11 56
281 226 Graham Wilsher 48 47:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.23 34
282 227 Andy Patching 61 47:10 Sittingbourne Str 25.90 Debut
283 228 Peter Cane 60 47:11 New Eltham J 25.57 41
284 229 David Moore 46 47:12 Maidstone H 25.25 42
285 230 Sam Cole 29 47:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.92 Debut
286 51 Julie Bradford 38 47:13 Canterbury H 66.44 11
287 231 Paul Kelly 38 47:14 Petts Wood Runners 24.59 Debut
288 52 Jodie Rawlinson 31 47:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.77 8
289 53 Tessa Hales 34 47:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.10 Debut
290 232 John Kemp 70 47:23 New Eltham J 24.26 64
291 54 Felicity Wheeler 33 47:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.43 13
292 233 Roy Knight 64 47:31 Dartford RR 23.93 21
293 55 Stephanie Wood 50 47:37 Dartford H 63.76 38
294 56 Rebecca Still 37 47:40 Sittingbourne Str 63.09 Debut
295 57 Alex Cooper 43 47:45 Dartford RR 62.42 8
296 58 Annette Nixon 45 47:46 Deal Tri Club 61.74 10
297 234 Daren Parris 47 47:47 Canterbury H 23.61 Debut
298 59 Christine Campany 54 47:47 Dartford RR 61.07 10
299 235 Andy Mahon 37 47:50 Dartford RR 23.28 8
300 236 Jim Peters 54 47:53 Bromley Vets AC 22.95 47
301 237 Mike Papworth 46 47:55 Bromley Vets AC 22.62 Debut
302 60 Lori Tricker 31 47:59 Paddock Wood AC 60.40 8
303 238 Martin Flynn 20 47:59 Gravesend RR & AC 22.30 Debut
304 61 Bridget Macedonski 51 48:00 Bromley Vets AC 59.73 11
305 239 Jeremy Woolley 61 48:04 Larkfield AC 21.97 2
306 62 Marijana Urbany 45 48:06 Bromley Vets AC 59.06 5
307 240 Ian Pullen 40 48:13 Dartford RR 21.64 Debut
308 241 Marcus Clark 43 48:13 Sittingbourne Str 21.31 5
309 242 Lyndon Collins 65 48:14 Sevenoaks AC 20.98 52
310 63 Lottie Curtis 40 48:15 Larkfield AC 58.39 6
311 64 Clair Thornton 40 48:16 Sevenoaks AC 57.72 9
312 243 Barry Bell 67 48:28 Istead & Ifield H 20.66 62
313 65 Louise Holden 31 48:29 Larkfield AC 57.05 9
314 244 Stuart Nice 62 48:33 Medway & Mstn AC 20.33 84
315 245 Steve Russell 68 48:43 Medway & Mstn AC 20.00 12
316 66 Jo Fincher 29 48:46 Maidstone H 56.38 Debut
317 246 Maurice Marchant 67 48:50 Sevenoaks AC 19.67 24
318 67 Helen Merati 38 49:01 New Eltham J 55.70 2
319 247 Vic Withey 66 49:07 Dartford RR 19.34 85
320 248 Peter Barrett 49 49:14 Petts Wood Runners 19.02 2
321 249 Chris Marshall 68 49:16 Bromley Vets AC 18.69 83
322 68 Oliva Senbanjo 34 49:17 Petts Wood Runners 55.03 Debut
323 250 Ian Chapman 50 49:17 Bromley Vets AC 18.36 10
324 251 Dave Tyler 39 49:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.03 11
325 69 Kirstein Martin 43 49:20 Istead & Ifield H 54.36 Debut
326 252 Gary Hadfield 50 49:22 Dartford RR 17.70 Debut
327 253 Garath Dowling 51 49:30 Bromley Vets AC 17.38 Debut
328 254 Peter Ratcliffe 65 49:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.05 9
329 255 Roger Harris 60 49:39 Bromley Vets AC 16.72 23
330 70 Alex Crockford 17 49:42 Gravesend RR & AC 53.69 7
331 256 Lionel Stielow 66 49:46 Sevenoaks AC 16.39 Debut
332 257 Martin Flannery 48 49:51 New Eltham J 16.07 13
333 258 Angus Bennison 51 50:00 Larkfield AC 15.74 2
334 71 Sonja Laing 45 50:03 Petts Wood Runners 53.02 9
335 259 Matthew Pearce 30 50:04 Sittingbourne Str 15.41 Debut
336 260 David Smyth 47 50:08 Petts Wood Runners 15.08 Debut
337 72 Caroline Burley 52 50:13 Swanley & Dist AC 52.35 56
338 73 Laura Stables 40 50:13 Petts Wood Runners 51.68 3
339 74 Karen Barritt 51 50:16 Petts Wood Runners 51.01 3
340 261 Steven Clark 62 50:28 Canterbury H 14.75 88
341 75 Josetta Hadfield 40 50:31 Dartford RR 50.34 Debut
342 76 Helen Graves 30 50:34 Dartford RR 49.66 11
343 262 Steve Walker 60 50:50 New Eltham J 14.43 79
344 263 Ka Sing Tung 58 51:00 Petts Wood Runners 14.10 2
345 264 Richard Hudson 59 51:16 Canterbury H 13.77 Debut
346 265 Joe Regan 64 51:16 New Eltham J 13.44 49
347 266 Sean McGranaghan 59 51:21 New Eltham J 13.11 59
348 77 Sally Beeby 51 51:27 Larkfield AC 48.99 20
349 267 Terry Brightwell 67 51:29 Thanet RR 12.79 33
350 268 James Fitzmaurice 73 51:33 Sevenoaks AC 12.46 51
351 78 Sally Howson 46 51:39 Maidstone H 48.32 3
352 79 Elizabeth Ives 48 51:42 Dartford H 47.65 Debut
353 80 Rosie Maltby 26 51:50 Canterbury H 46.98 3
354 81 Ann Dellow 60 51:53 Dartford RR 46.31 18
355 269 Rob Bridgens 31 52:04 Maidstone H 12.13 Debut
356 270 Stuart Wood 55 52:21 Dartford RR 11.80 31
357 271 Stephen Stringer 58 52:25 Bromley Vets AC 11.48 Debut
358 272 Richard Hopley 41 52:29 Petts Wood Runners 11.15 Debut
359 82 Janet Lugton 60 52:34 New Eltham J 45.64 29
360 273 John Leach 71 52:37 New Eltham J 10.82 49
361 83 Anne Unseld 66 52:41 Bromley Vets AC 44.97 40
362 84 Jenny Austin 38 52:43 Sevenoaks AC 44.30 6
363 85 Jackie Harraway 49 52:45 Maidstone H 43.62 Debut
364 274 Dave Martin 66 52:46 Deal Tri Club 10.49 37
365 275 Daryl Lucas 50 52:50 Istead & Ifield H 10.16 19
366 86 Helen Hardware 35 52:52 Paddock Wood AC 42.95 2
367 87 Barbara Ockenden 62 52:54 Istead & Ifield H 42.28 23
368 276 Kevin Blake 53 53:05 Larkfield AC 9.84 3
369 88 Keeley Hoad 40 53:06 Paddock Wood AC 41.61 7
370 277 Derek Hopkins 54 53:12 Petts Wood Runners 9.51 Debut
371 278 Vernon Thomas 70 53:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.18 Debut
372 89 Sally Scoggins 56 53:28 Deal Tri Club 40.94 12
373 279 Graham Nobbs 50 53:42 Sittingbourne Str 8.85 6
374 280 Adrian Bennet 44 53:45 New Eltham J 8.52 5
375 281 John Constable 52 53:59 Maidstone H 8.20 11
376 282 John Hartley 69 54:09 Canterbury H 7.87 64
377 283 Michael Richardson 64 54:20 Dartford RR 7.54 91
378 90 Lisa Duce 50 54:21 Sittingbourne Str 40.27 Debut
379 284 Tony Unseld 70 54:34 Bromley Vets AC 7.21 23
380 91 Stacey Harrison 40 54:35 Istead & Ifield H 39.60 Debut
381 92 Deb Parris 47 54:38 Canterbury H 38.93 Debut
382 93 Julie Hibbard 52 54:40 Dartford RR 38.26 12
383 285 Richard Dunstan 64 54:42 Petts Wood Runners 6.89 3
384 94 Alison Bell 29 54:47 New Eltham J 37.58 Debut
385 95 Julie Medhurst 38 54:55 Petts Wood Runners 36.91 Debut
386 96 Debbie Fitzgerald 40 54:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.24 Debut
387 286 Alan Jackaman 66 55:02 New Eltham J 6.56 7
388 97 Kate Hargreaves 26 55:08 Dartford RR 35.57 Debut
389 287 Tony Warnes 24 55:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.23 4
390 288 Robin Bell 57 55:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.90 17
391 98 Steph Dann 27 55:34 Dartford H 34.90 11
392 99 Ann Thompson 52 55:36 Petts Wood Runners 34.23 5
393 289 Steve Arndt 52 55:38 Paddock Wood AC 5.57 2
394 100 Janet Simms 48 55:48 Bromley Vets AC 33.56 6
395 101 Rachel Bignell 44 55:51 Dartford RR 32.89 Debut
396 102 Rebeca White 23 55:53 New Eltham J 32.21 Debut
397 103 Hillary Collins 54 55:59 Deal Tri Club 31.54 3
398 104 Mandy White 52 55:59 New Eltham J 30.87 19
399 290 Neil Taylor 60 56:04 Larkfield AC 5.25 37
400 291 Kev Gardener 46 56:10 Deal Tri Club 4.92 28
401 105 Christine Fenton 63 56:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.20 Debut
402 106 Susan Holland 53 56:32 Istead & Ifield H 29.53 47
403 107 Sandra Barbuti 50 56:41 Istead & Ifield H 28.86 47
404 108 Dawn Gibbons 51 56:42 Larkfield AC 28.19 15
405 109 Linsey Hopkins 45 56:48 Petts Wood Runners 27.52 Debut
406 110 Debbie Mosley 37 57:00 Sevenoaks AC 26.85 2
407 111 Joyce Bell 63 57:15 Istead & Ifield H 26.17 3
408 292 Alan Caiels 47 57:22 Dartford RR 4.59 3
409 112 Emma Carpenter 29 57:29 Maidstone H 25.50 Debut
410 113 Vikki Russell 33 57:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.83 8
411 114 Fay Oram 43 57:49 Istead & Ifield H 24.16 Debut
412 -- Lee Collins 44 57:53 -- --
413 115 Victoria Ingamells 43 58:06 Swanley & Dist AC 23.49 8
414 -- Jo Conway 35 58:09 -- --
415 293 Joe Hicks 62 58:20 Canterbury H 4.26 41
416 116 Alison Thompson 54 58:23 Sittingbourne Str 22.82 Debut
417 294 Martin Heap 64 58:28 Dartford RR 3.93 27
418 117 Lisa O'Keefe 43 58:28 Dartford RR 22.15 8
419 118 Kyrrie Rostek 28 58:33 Dartford RR 21.48 Debut
420 119 Laura Mortimer 28 58:36 Istead & Ifield H 20.81 2
421 120 Susan Hanney 47 58:39 Petts Wood Runners 20.13 Debut
422 121 Sarah Smith 54 58:49 Maidstone H 19.46 19
423 122 Jo Gambell 32 59:01 Petts Wood Runners 18.79 3
424 123 Anna Larner 36 59:20 Petts Wood Runners 18.12 Debut
425 295 Ben Sowden 34 59:23 Dartford RR 3.61 2
426 296 Mathew Stevens 38 59:46 Petts Wood Runners 3.28 Debut
427 124 Sue Chivers 57 1:00:24 Paddock Wood AC 17.45 22
428 125 Eadaoin Miller 37 1:00:24 Petts Wood Runners 16.78 Debut
429 297 Gary Groutage 55 1:00:36 Istead & Ifield H 2.95 8
430 298 Russell Martin 43 1:00:42 Dartford RR 2.62 12
431 126 Bridget Howe 57 1:01:03 Bromley Vets AC 16.11 Debut
432 299 Ben Aspland 42 1:01:05 Maidstone H 2.30 11
433 127 Helena Broadway 55 1:01:07 Petts Wood Runners 15.44 2
434 -- Judith Wheeler 28 1:01:13 -- --
435 128 Michelle Pye 32 1:01:19 Dartford RR 14.77 6
436 300 Derek Evenden 64 1:01:30 Maidstone H 1.97 26
437 301 John Brown 78 1:01:48 Maidstone H 1.64 75
438 129 Shirley Pullen 51 1:02:27 Canterbury H 14.09 4
439 130 Diana Tilston 41 1:02:27 Paddock Wood AC 13.42 2
440 131 Stella Beard 42 1:02:27 Paddock Wood AC 12.75 8
441 132 Julie Preston 50 1:02:52 Paddock Wood AC 12.08 9
442 133 Sherry Bevan 52 1:03:18 Petts Wood Runners 11.41 2
443 302 Martin Davey 61 1:03:19 Sittingbourne Str 1.31 Debut
444 134 Sarah Taylor 26 1:04:17 Larkfield AC 10.74 6
445 303 Phil Hadler 69 1:04:18 Canterbury H 0.98 Debut
446 135 Michelle Griffiths 29 1:04:56 Swanley & Dist AC 10.07 Debut
447 136 Charlotte Goodyear 20 1:05:27 New Eltham J 9.40 Debut
448 137 Scarlett Hayes 17 1:05:42 New Eltham J 8.72 Debut
449 304 Peter Durey 25 1:05:50 Dartford H 0.66 Debut
450 305 Simon Cowie 57 1:07:14 Bromley Vets AC 0.33 21
451 138 Abbey Bratby 25 1:07:14 Sittingbourne Str 8.05 Debut
452 139 Vanessa Patching 61 1:07:45 Sittingbourne Str 7.38 Debut
453 140 Sara Donnelly 32 1:07:51 Petts Wood Runners 6.71 Debut
454 141 Kish Hyde 49 1:08:39 Bromley Vets AC 6.04 7
455 142 Jacqueline Boddy 51 1:08:40 Swanley & Dist AC 5.37 3
456 143 Kat McVicar 26 1:09:49 Petts Wood Runners 4.70 Debut
457 144 Paula Chapman 46 1:10:18 Bromley Vets AC 4.03 7
458 145 Karen Doe 38 1:10:25 Sittingbourne Str 3.36 Debut
459 146 Jan Giles 76 1:10:30 Istead & Ifield H 2.68 58
460 147 Bernie Fry 52 1:11:07 Bromley Vets AC 2.01 6
461 148 Pat Cliff 58 1:13:04 Bromley Vets AC 1.34 6
462 149 Sandra Gardiner 45 1:13:12 Sittingbourne Str 0.67 Debut