Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2005-2006

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2005-11-27 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
335 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Martin Forder 35 31:58 Guest (I & I) -- --
2 1 Paul Hasler 34 32:21 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 3
3 2 Andrew Green 37 32:38 Dartford RR 99.56 19
4 3 Andrew Pickett 23 32:56 Dartford H 99.12 11
5 4 David Hall 40 33:21 Dartford RR 98.68 12
6 5 Clayton Barrett 27 33:27 Medway & Mstn AC 98.25 10
7 6 Tatsuo Yoshiwara 22 33:32 Invicta EK AC 97.81 12
8 7 Mike Baron 46 33:52 Swanley & Dist AC 97.37 16
9 8 Graeme Knott 26 34:12 Larkfield AC 96.93 Debut
10 9 Stephen Roberts 41 34:23 Paddock Wood AC 96.49 20
11 10 Leon Grey 27 34:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 96.05 10
12 11 Paul Munday 35 34:54 Dartford RR 95.61 7
13 12 Gary Bryant 37 34:56 Dartford RR 95.18 20
14 13 Paul McAuliffe 50 34:59 Medway & Mstn AC 94.74 4
15 14 Michael Gore 27 35:01 Invicta EK AC 94.30 3
16 15 David Lee 26 35:04 Sevenoaks AC 93.86 23
17 16 Bob Fursey 42 35:07 Medway & Mstn AC 93.42 20
18 17 Paul Ross-Davies 55 35:10 Invicta EK AC 92.98 20
19 18 David Law 38 35:43 Maidstone H 92.54 30
20 19 Simon Parrin 21 35:47 Istead & Ifield H 92.11 7
21 20 Adam Sharman 23 35:57 Istead & Ifield H 91.67 7
22 21 Andy Girling 50 36:02 Invicta EK AC 91.23 17
23 22 Tony McParland 36 36:12 Canterbury H 90.79 3
24 23 Mark Champion 37 36:18 Istead & Ifield H 90.35 16
25 24 Daniel Burton 21 36:24 Thanet RR 89.91 26
26 25 Dave Bennett 35 36:32 Thanet RR 89.47 11
27 26 Philip Wallace 56 36:36 Medway & Mstn AC 89.04 24
28 27 Iain Morris 28 36:37 Larkfield AC 88.60 4
29 28 Peter Buckingham 37 36:38 Paddock Wood AC 88.16 10
30 29 Andy Francis 42 36:43 Istead & Ifield H 87.72 24
31 30 Steve Cable 42 36:45 Istead & Ifield H 87.28 22
32 31 Kevin Ostrehan 40 36:52 Larkfield AC 86.84 10
33 32 Peter Thomas 45 36:56 Sittingbourne Str 86.40 12
34 33 Tony Janes 40 37:02 Invicta EK AC 85.96 2
35 34 Steve Lelliot 44 37:08 Istead & Ifield H 85.53 20
36 35 Paul Lloyd 42 37:09 Invicta EK AC 85.09 Debut
37 36 Yann Borges 33 37:14 Sittingbourne Str 84.65 Debut
38 37 Dave Thompson 40 37:16 Maidstone H 84.21 16
39 38 Darren Smart 30 37:25 Dartford H 83.77 3
40 39 Fraser Partridge 42 37:27 Sevenoaks AC 83.33 5
41 -- Meredith Pannett   37:30 Guest (Ton AC) -- --
42 40 Dave Clayton 38 37:32 Maidstone H 82.89 12
43 41 John Wilkins 54 37:33 Invicta EK AC 82.46 15
44 42 Maciej Rudnik 35 37:38 Invicta EK AC 82.02 2
45 43 Steve Adelsberg 49 37:41 Thanet RR 81.58 18
46 44 Tony Culshaw 57 37:41 Invicta EK AC 81.14 29
47 1 Michelle Flaxton 33 37:46 Dartford RR 100.00 16
48 45 Steven Clark 52 37:50 Canterbury H 80.70 28
49 46 David Thompson 46 37:52 Dartford RR 80.26 19
50 47 James Godkin   37:55 New Eltham J 79.82 Debut
51 -- Nick Wood   37:56 Guest (SAC) -- --
52 48 Adrian Moll 37 38:01 Invicta EK AC 79.39 3
53 49 Neil Vaughan 51 38:06 Canterbury H 78.95 17
54 50 Des White 51 38:12 Paddock Wood AC 78.51 17
55 -- Graham Coates 55 38:13 Guest (DRR) -- --
56 2 Elaine Murty 18 38:20 Dartford H 98.96 10
57 51 Dave Willumson 39 38:24 Sevenoaks AC 78.07 4
58 52 Ivon Whitmore 53 38:26 Medway & Mstn AC 77.63 26
59 53 Ken Daniel 55 38:27 Bromley Vets AC 77.19 10
60 3 Sharon Hawkins 41 38:28 Invicta EK AC 97.92 2
61 54 Richard Bidois 39 38:29 Paddock Wood AC 76.75 6
62 55 Ed Mundy 28 38:30 Larkfield AC 76.32 9
63 56 Mark Mellon 37 38:32 Gravesend RR & AC 75.88 12
64 4 Heather Fitzmaurice 36 38:33 Sevenoaks AC 96.88 26
65 57 Michael Boddy 41 38:37 Swanley & Dist AC 75.44 24
66 58 Andrew Bunt 40 38:38 Dartford RR 75.00 13
67 59 Stuart Nice 52 38:40 Medway & Mstn AC 74.56 29
68 5 Heidi Coleman 29 38:42 Invicta EK AC 95.83 3
69 60 Patrick Finn 52 38:42 Medway & Mstn AC 74.12 17
70 61 Mike Turner 44 38:47 Bromley Vets AC 73.68 2
71 62 Ron Carr 54 38:49 Maidstone H 73.25 16
72 63 Derrick Bailie 34 38:51 Thanet RR 72.81 9
73 64 Paul Lewis 39 38:58 Dartford RR 72.37 7
74 65 Luke Hayes 17 39:02 Istead & Ifield H 71.93 8
75 66 Mick Corder 44 39:04 Dartford RR 71.49 9
76 67 Steve Reynolds 46 39:04 Canterbury H 71.05 25
77 68 Mike Murdoch 38 39:05 Maidstone H 70.61 22
78 69 Paul Curd 50 39:06 Canterbury H 70.18 4
79 70 John Williams 48 39:06 New Eltham J 69.74 23
80 71 Mike Grace 45 39:07 Larkfield AC 69.30 14
81 6 Emma Harraden 26 39:10 Medway & Mstn AC 94.79 12
82 72 Rob Day 28 39:10 Larkfield AC 68.86 8
83 73 Julius Christmas 38 39:16 Canterbury H 68.42 10
84 74 Chris Marshall 58 39:17 Bromley Vets AC 67.98 28
85 75 John Gillis 47 39:18 Istead & Ifield H 67.54 4
86 76 Ian Hoad 44 39:24 Maidstone H 67.11 25
87 77 Peter Butler 47 39:27 Dartford RR 66.67 6
88 78 Kevin Murison 42 39:31 Gravesend RR & AC 66.23 26
89 79 Jason Horne 36 39:34 Istead & Ifield H 65.79 23
90 -- Paul Unseld   39:38 Guest (BV) -- --
91 80 Simon Robertson 47 39:42 Swanley & Dist AC 65.35 29
92 81 Mike Abousselam 49 39:51 Bromley Vets AC 64.91 4
93 82 David Felton 48 39:58 Canterbury H 64.47 3
94 83 Carl Gardner 28 40:06 Dartford H 64.04 Debut
95 84 James Brooks 54 40:07 Dartford RR 63.60 7
96 85 Lyndon Collins 55 40:08 Sevenoaks AC 63.16 20
97 86 David Ringrose 35 40:10 Dartford RR 62.72 8
98 87 Erik Folkesson 42 40:13 Sevenoaks AC 62.28 4
99 88 Geoff Vine 58 40:15 Sevenoaks AC 61.84 8
100 89 Brendan Copps 53 40:16 Medway & Mstn AC 61.40 11
101 7 Cathy Hughes 39 40:17 Dartford RR 93.75 17
102 90 Steve Shrimplin 47 40:18 Sittingbourne Str 60.96 17
103 91 Paul Barnett 40 40:22 Gravesend RR & AC 60.53 3
104 92 Chris Gower 30 40:24 Larkfield AC 60.09 2
105 93 Graham Tucker 41 40:28 Canterbury H 59.65 6
106 94 Mark Woods 45 40:33 Paddock Wood AC 59.21 25
107 95 Mark Cooper 44 40:36 Canterbury H 58.77 5
108 96 Chris Barber 31 40:39 Swanley & Dist AC 58.33 15
109 97 John White 58 40:41 New Eltham J 57.89 22
110 98 Ivor Rumsey 50 40:43 Sittingbourne Str 57.46 4
111 99 Andrew Johnson 62 40:44 Sevenoaks AC 57.02 29
112 100 Martin Wisdom 44 40:47 New Eltham J 56.58 20
113 8 Frances Wood 25 40:48 Canterbury H 92.71 6
114 101 Jason Knight 32 40:48 Larkfield AC 56.14 7
115 102 Steve Hickmott 39 40:51 Dartford H 55.70 4
116 103 Adi Grimmonds 45 40:53 Medway & Mstn AC 55.26 4
117 104 Aaron Cooper 25 40:54 Istead & Ifield H 54.82 2
118 105 Colin Barton 30 40:55 Thanet RR 54.39 4
119 9 Janet Cobby 43 40:56 New Eltham J 91.67 29
120 106 Alex Tyrrell 34 40:59 Dartford RR 53.95 21
121 107 Mark Rydquist 28 41:01 Dartford RR 53.51 4
122 108 Harry Bell 54 41:02 Dartford RR 53.07 13
123 109 Mark Powell 32 41:12 Dartford H 52.63 6
124 10 Janice Moorekite 48 41:15 Invicta EK AC 90.62 11
125 110 Gerry Reilly 57 41:20 Canterbury H 52.19 11
126 111 Bernard Eggleton 41 41:25 New Eltham J 51.75 2
127 -- Lauren Fawke   41:32 Guest (Ash AC) -- --
128 112 Mark Weber 42 41:33 Larkfield AC 51.32 7
129 113 David Moore 36 41:34 Maidstone H 50.88 17
130 114 Keith Barker 46 41:36 Canterbury H 50.44 2
131 115 Mark Wenman 51 41:39 Canterbury H 50.00 3
132 116 Simon Bonell 29 41:39 Larkfield AC 49.56 4
133 117 Kevin Underdown 47 41:40 Larkfield AC 49.12 10
134 118 David Dean 48 41:41 Larkfield AC 48.68 13
135 119 John Crozier 55 41:43 Sittingbourne Str 48.25 23
136 120 David Day 39 41:44 Dartford RR 47.81 2
137 -- Philip Butler 14 41:50 Guest (DRR) -- --
138 121 Kent Parker 40 41:51 Sittingbourne Str 47.37 22
139 -- Mick Leahy 42 41:53 Guest (DRR) -- --
140 122 Eric Pestell 52 41:58 Gravesend RR & AC 46.93 17
141 123 Edward Broad 63 42:00 Invicta EK AC 46.49 26
142 124 Ian Broad 37 42:00 Invicta EK AC 46.05 3
143 125 Brian Pitkin 41 42:01 Swanley & Dist AC 45.61 12
144 126 Simon Riley 42 42:01 New Eltham J 45.18 12
145 11 Bridget Ostrehan 34 42:05 Larkfield AC 89.58 8
146 127 Nick Claydon 48 42:14 Istead & Ifield H 44.74 5
147 128 Mike Hawkins 50 42:16 Larkfield AC 44.30 Debut
148 129 Ian Pateman 48 42:19 Sittingbourne Str 43.86 15
149 130 Vic Withey 56 42:25 Dartford RR 43.42 19
150 131 Rob Carr 38 42:27 Sevenoaks AC 42.98 Debut
151 132 Bob Thomas 51 42:31 New Eltham J 42.54 25
152 133 Lionel Stielow 56 42:33 Paddock Wood AC 42.11 29
153 134 Tony Farmer 58 42:35 Dartford H 41.67 16
154 135 Ravi Cautick 30 42:35 Larkfield AC 41.23 17
155 136 Phil Greenfield 46 42:37 Bromley Vets AC 40.79 7
156 137 Terry Wardale 46 42:38 New Eltham J 40.35 16
157 138 Andrew Rackham 32 42:42 Sevenoaks AC 39.91 3
158 139 Russell Williams 61 42:44 Canterbury H 39.47 10
159 140 Peter Cane 50 42:49 New Eltham J 39.04 3
160 141 John Doyle 43 42:51 Dartford RR 38.60 6
161 142 Nicholas De la Vega 19 42:52 Invicta EK AC 38.16 Debut
162 143 Clive Walker 46 42:55 Swanley & Dist AC 37.72 10
163 144 Paul Hills 55 42:58 Dartford H 37.28 6
164 145 Alan Cowan 47 42:59 Istead & Ifield H 36.84 2
165 146 Sean McGranaghan 49 43:01 New Eltham J 36.40 24
166 147 David Lamkin 47 43:03 Swanley & Dist AC 35.96 21
167 148 Stuart Howell 44 43:05 Dartford RR 35.53 Debut
168 149 Steve Trice 37 43:06 Larkfield AC 35.09 2
169 150 Steve Clarke   43:08 Dartford H 34.65 Debut
170 12 Liz Berns 29 43:13 Larkfield AC 88.54 3
171 151 Howard Nicholson 27 43:13 Swanley & Dist AC 34.21 Debut
172 152 Liam Hayes 47 43:15 Gravesend RR & AC 33.77 19
173 153 Andy Holness 35 43:15 Maidstone H 33.33 3
174 13 Jane Blackmore 43 43:16 Swanley & Dist AC 87.50 22
175 154 David Wright 39 43:20 Gravesend RR & AC 32.89 9
176 155 Harry Abrahim 40 43:22 Paddock Wood AC 32.46 4
177 14 Barbara Wenman 47 43:28 Canterbury H 86.46 4
178 156 Steve Jones 49 43:31 Thanet RR 32.02 27
179 157 Michael White 42 43:34 Maidstone H 31.58 3
180 158 Glen Ridout 46 43:36 Swanley & Dist AC 31.14 12
181 15 Diane Maltby 30 43:39 Dartford RR 85.42 8
182 159 Greg Morris 49 43:40 Swanley & Dist AC 30.70 11
183 160 Dave Morris 55 43:51 Larkfield AC 30.26 4
184 161 Peter Godbee 55 43:54 Swanley & Dist AC 29.82 22
185 16 Mandy Poulter 34 43:56 Canterbury H 84.38 13
186 -- Peter Foster 49 43:59 Guest (LAC) -- --
187 17 Jackie King 34 44:00 New Eltham J 83.33 16
188 18 Sarah Shewell 46 44:05 Sevenoaks AC 82.29 31
189 19 Karena Norton 43 44:07 Maidstone H 81.25 18
190 20 Julie Stoppani 42 44:10 Maidstone H 80.21 10
191 21 Gemma May 24 44:16 Dartford RR 79.17 2
192 162 Glyn Turner 28 44:17 Swanley & Dist AC 29.39 2
193 163 Ian Herrington 53 44:18 Larkfield AC 28.95 6
194 22 Lynne Champion 36 44:21 Istead & Ifield H 78.12 8
195 164 Gerald Baron 52 44:24 Larkfield AC 28.51 3
196 165 Steve Freeman 48 44:28 New Eltham J 28.07 23
197 23 Wendy Tester 31 44:30 Dartford H 77.08 8
198 166 Adam Feakins 29 44:32 Larkfield AC 27.63 4
199 24 Linda Duffell 41 44:34 Dartford RR 76.04 4
200 167 Brian Maillardet 57 44:35 New Eltham J 27.19 22
201 168 Steve Walker 50 44:35 New Eltham J 26.75 29
202 169 Roy Gooderson 48 44:45 Canterbury H 26.32 21
203 170 John Daly 47 44:50 New Eltham J 25.88 12
204 171 Joe Cleverly 73 44:51 New Eltham J 25.44 19
205 25 Angela Hedges 30 44:52 Dartford RR 75.00 Debut
206 26 Maria Baker 36 44:55 Gravesend RR & AC 73.96 18
207 172 Jeff Howe 44 45:00 Dartford RR 25.00 2
208 173 Alastair Telford 37 45:01 Canterbury H 24.56 21
209 174 Andy Farrant 49 45:13 Canterbury H 24.12 4
210 27 Sue Coombes 48 45:20 Canterbury H 72.92 4
211 28 Anne Poole 40 45:21 Larkfield AC 71.88 3
212 29 Fiona Buckingham 37 45:23 Paddock Wood AC 70.83 9
213 175 Steve Chandler 48 45:31 Invicta EK AC 23.68 4
214 30 Deborah Munton 47 45:32 Sevenoaks AC 69.79 18
215 31 Kay Grainger 43 45:33 New Eltham J 68.75 13
216 32 Ruth Ward 22 45:36 Dartford H 67.71 3
217 33 Bridgit Weekes 47 45:38 Bromley Vets AC 66.67 10
218 176 Ken MacKenzie 61 45:40 Dartford RR 23.25 5
219 177 Dave Lewis 48 45:49 New Eltham J 22.81 16
220 178 Brian Fennelly 47 45:52 Canterbury H 22.37 6
221 179 Mick Hall 54 45:57 Thanet RR 21.93 14
222 34 Gill Tree 42 45:58 Paddock Wood AC 65.62 5
223 35 Claire Gaskill 29 46:06 Istead & Ifield H 64.58 3
224 180 Bill Hague 57 46:07 Dartford RR 21.49 5
225 36 Jenny Neal 36 46:10 New Eltham J 63.54 14
226 181 Francis Mahon 46 46:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.05 Debut
227 182 Robin Heel 49 46:16 Gravesend RR & AC 20.61 6
228 37 Bernadette Harrop 32 46:20 Dartford RR 62.50 10
229 -- Claire McGavigon   46:29 Guest (BV) -- --
230 183 Dave Hattersley 57 46:30 Maidstone H 20.18 27
231 38 Genevieve Holden 24 46:45 Thanet RR 61.46 3
232 39 Sarah Day 31 46:47 Larkfield AC 60.42 10
233 184 Ian Scott 57 46:56 New Eltham J 19.74 23
234 185 Patrick Collins 66 47:04 Bromley Vets AC 19.30 20
235 186 Robert Halstead 54 47:08 Swanley & Dist AC 18.86 14
236 187 Andrew Holmes 33 47:12 Sittingbourne Str 18.42 12
237 40 Lianne Foord 42 47:22 Maidstone H 59.38 6
238 41 Joanne Murphy 45 47:28 Sittingbourne Str 58.33 14
239 188 Ron Smith 65 47:29 Sittingbourne Str 17.98 21
240 189 Stephen Wilson 50 47:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.54 8
241 190 Barry Simmons 37 47:36 Sittingbourne Str 17.11 3
242 42 Tabitha Rendall 34 47:39 Larkfield AC 57.29 2
243 191 Richard Dunstan 53 47:52 Dartford RR 16.67 5
244 43 Verity Currie 29 47:54 Maidstone H 56.25 11
245 192 Mark Smedley   47:56 Dartford H 16.23 Debut
246 44 Pauline Hall 56 48:08 Thanet RR 55.21 26
247 193 Andy Dumbleton 35 48:08 Dartford RR 15.79 11
248 194 Bob Carter 68 48:09 Istead & Ifield H 15.35 15
249 195 Kevin Rolf 47 48:12 Larkfield AC 14.91 3
250 45 Alison Pitkin 41 48:15 Dartford RR 54.17 2
251 46 Anne Ross 54 48:20 Invicta EK AC 53.12 14
252 196 Michael Richardson 54 48:25 Dartford RR 14.47 28
253 47 Chris Young 49 48:34 Bromley Vets AC 52.08 16
254 197 Ian Dawson 52 48:35 Maidstone H 14.04 6
255 48 Carol Emery 46 48:37 Paddock Wood AC 51.04 26
256 49 Tania Yates 44 48:55 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 5
257 198 Roy Rampersad 38 48:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.60 4
258 50 Anne Unseld 56 48:57 Bromley Vets AC 48.96 3
259 51 Carla Hayes 42 48:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.92 2
260 52 Sarah Brenton 37 49:01 Maidstone H 46.88 6
261 199 Eddie Parry 54 49:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.16 15
262 53 Kate Bryson 43 49:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.83 9
263 200 Keith Unitt 47 49:20 New Eltham J 12.72 2
264 201 Ron Gadd 72 49:24 Bromley Vets AC 12.28 22
265 202 Matt Fraser 37 49:40 Maidstone H 11.84 3
266 54 Lynne Hacon 39 49:43 Sittingbourne Str 44.79 11
267 55 Pam Clayton 49 49:49 Invicta EK AC 43.75 16
268 56 Gillian Skellon 45 49:52 Dartford H 42.71 3
269 203 John Rains 64 49:53 Medway & Mstn AC 11.40 28
270 204 Tony Durey 42 49:55 Dartford H 10.96 5
271 205 Paul Tabor 45 49:59 Sevenoaks AC 10.53 18
272 57 Deborah Holness 37 50:07 Maidstone H 41.67 3
273 206 Rob Thompson 34 50:13 Istead & Ifield H 10.09 Debut
274 58 Sandra Barbuti 40 50:19 Istead & Ifield H 40.62 3
275 207 Alan Croucher 48 50:25 Paddock Wood AC 9.65 16
276 59 Claire Cornish 38 50:28 Larkfield AC 39.58 8
277 208 Ian Willmott 38 50:35 Dartford RR 9.21 13
278 60 Clare Saunders 44 50:54 Larkfield AC 38.54 8
279 209 Nigel Whittingham 51 50:56 Sittingbourne Str 8.77 20
280 61 Yvie Cloke 45 50:57 Sevenoaks AC 37.50 Debut
281 62 Rita Ford 52 51:00 Istead & Ifield H 36.46 21
282 210 Stuart Wood 45 51:07 Swanley & Dist AC 8.33 2
283 63 Wendy Osmond 40 51:21 Canterbury H 35.42 8
284 64 Noeline Cavanagh 44 51:28 Sevenoaks AC 34.38 Debut
285 65 Annette Thomas 55 51:33 Istead & Ifield H 33.33 19
286 211 Bob Coombes 56 51:41 Dartford H 7.89 3
287 212 John Brown 68 51:49 Maidstone H 7.46 31
288 213 Bob Pullen 43 51:56 Canterbury H 7.02 11
289 66 Jane Bright 55 52:09 Medway & Mstn AC 32.29 23
290 67 Tina Doyle 52 52:29 Medway & Mstn AC 31.25 30
291 214 Derek Evenden 54 52:32 Maidstone H 6.58 4
292 68 Ellen Brooks 54 52:48 Dartford RR 30.21 5
293 215 John Peacock 58 52:54 New Eltham J 6.14 14
294 69 Maureen Farmer 58 52:56 Dartford H 29.17 15
295 70 Judith Hillier 51 53:08 Gravesend RR & AC 28.12 4
296 71 Penny Roberts 58 53:11 Paddock Wood AC 27.08 26
297 72 Lisa Campbell 34 53:23 Dartford RR 26.04 8
298 73 Wendy Knee 51 53:39 Sittingbourne Str 25.00 21
299 74 Susan Holland 43 53:41 Istead & Ifield H 23.96 16
300 216 Stephen Brandreth 51 54:02 Bromley Vets AC 5.70 9
301 75 Jane Osborne 45 54:10 Gravesend RR & AC 22.92 2
302 76 Jill Plumridge 45 54:11 Gravesend RR & AC 21.88 6
303 77 Judy Bain 43 54:14 Istead & Ifield H 20.83 8
304 78 Liz Batchelor 23 54:17 Canterbury H 19.79 3
305 -- Sue Bathgate   54:19 Guest (LAC) -- --
306 217 Ian Bartlett 71 54:30 New Eltham J 5.26 13
307 218 Les Humphrey 66 54:40 Bromley Vets AC 4.82 9
308 79 Gill Grant   54:41 New Eltham J 18.75 3
309 80 Gemma Bennett 28 54:45 Thanet RR 17.71 9
310 81 Jill Richardson 46 54:49 Dartford RR 16.67 21
311 82 Vicky Goodchild 28 54:57 Istead & Ifield H 15.62 3
312 83 Teresa O'Shaughnessy 44 55:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.58 9
313 219 Dave Warren 46 55:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.39 3
314 220 Robert Holmes 59 55:52 Sittingbourne Str 3.95 26
315 84 Della Jeffery 43 55:53 Swanley & Dist AC 13.54 16
316 85 Jayne Deal 42 56:05 Swanley & Dist AC 12.50 20
317 221 Jim Anderson 59 56:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.51 19
318 86 Sue Reilly 54 56:26 Canterbury H 11.46 9
319 222 Colin Carpenter 55 56:37 Medway & Mstn AC 3.07 30
320 223 Richard Hills 53 56:59 Swanley & Dist AC 2.63 22
321 224 Keith Webster 69 57:04 New Eltham J 2.19 21
322 87 Dinah Truett 43 57:10 Paddock Wood AC 10.42 3
323 225 Gary Deal 45 57:12 Swanley & Dist AC 1.75 10
324 88 Susan Cane 49 58:24 New Eltham J 9.38 3
325 226 Peter Riley 48 58:59 New Eltham J 1.32 10
326 89 Surjit Bains 42 1:00:11 Gravesend RR & AC 8.33 3
327 90 Sue Glenny 33 1:00:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.29 4
328 91 Janet Pyne 57 1:01:22 Dartford H 6.25 Debut
329 92 Katie Pyne 29 1:01:26 Dartford H 5.21 Debut
330 93 Jan Giles 67 1:01:35 Istead & Ifield H 4.17 21
331 227 Mike Emery 49 1:02:33 Paddock Wood AC 0.88 21
332 94 Kelly Day 30 1:02:41 Istead & Ifield H 3.12 2
333 95 Helen James 70 1:02:48 Bromley Vets AC 2.08 21
334 96 Jacky MacDonald 57 1:03:38 Canterbury H 1.04 8
335 228 Simon Burton 36 1:05:00 Thanet RR 0.44 16