Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2005-2006

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2005-11-13 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
343 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 23 30:31 Dartford H 100.00 10
2 2 Josh Nice 21 30:34 Medway & Mstn AC 99.56 24
3 3 Gareth Robb 30 30:50 Paddock Wood AC 99.13 6
4 4 David Law 38 30:52 Maidstone H 98.69 29
5 5 Clayton Barrett 27 30:54 Medway & Mstn AC 98.25 9
6 6 David Hall 40 30:56 Dartford RR 97.82 11
7 7 Mike Baron 46 31:12 Swanley & Dist AC 97.38 15
8 8 James Batchelder 26 31:31 Paddock Wood AC 96.94 5
9 9 Daniel Pyne 20 31:43 Dartford H 96.51 3
10 10 Steve Adams 43 31:45 Dartford RR 96.07 14
11 11 Robert Dennis 16 31:47 Thanet RR 95.63 2
12 12 David Lee 26 31:58 Sevenoaks AC 95.20 22
13 -- ????   32:02 Guest -- --
14 13 Allan Lee   32:02 Sevenoaks AC 94.76 Debut
15 14 Paul Munday 35 32:10 Dartford RR 94.32 6
16 15 Michael Gore 27 32:15 Invicta EK AC 93.89 2
17 16 Nick Jordan 33 32:19 Maidstone H 93.45 8
18 17 Bob Fursey 42 32:21 Medway & Mstn AC 93.01 19
19 18 Derek George 33 32:23 Istead & Ifield H 92.58 16
20 19 Steve Game 43 32:28 Dartford H 92.14 2
21 20 Leon Grey 27 32:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 91.70 9
22 21 Rob Peers 40 32:37 Sevenoaks AC 91.27 9
23 22 Steve Groom 25 32:48 Larkfield AC 90.83 10
24 23 Adam Sharman 23 32:57 Istead & Ifield H 90.39 6
25 -- ????   32:58 Guest (Kent AC) -- --
26 24 Mark Champion 37 33:00 Istead & Ifield H 89.96 15
27 25 Andy Girling 50 33:01 Invicta EK AC 89.52 16
28 26 Iain Morris 28 33:11 Larkfield AC 89.08 3
29 27 Simon Parrin 21 33:13 Istead & Ifield H 88.65 6
30 28 Andrew Craig 34 33:26 Larkfield AC 88.21 Debut
31 29 Kevin Murison 42 33:39 Gravesend RR & AC 87.77 25
32 30 Peter Thomas 45 33:41 Sittingbourne Str 87.34 11
33 31 Peter Buckingham 37 33:43 Paddock Wood AC 86.90 9
34 -- ????   33:48 Guest -- --
35 1 Michelle Flaxton 33 33:52 Dartford RR 100.00 15
36 32 Kevin Ostrehan 40 33:53 Larkfield AC 86.46 9
37 33 Gary Harvey 26 33:57 Sittingbourne Str 86.03 Debut
38 34 Dave Thompson 40 33:59 Maidstone H 85.59 15
39 35 Adrian Moody 42 34:06 Medway & Mstn AC 85.15 17
40 36 Fraser Partridge 42 34:10 Sevenoaks AC 84.72 4
41 37 Tony McParland 36 34:13 Canterbury H 84.28 2
42 38 Andy Francis 42 34:14 Istead & Ifield H 83.84 23
43 39 Alan Spelling 57 34:21 Swanley & Dist AC 83.41 12
44 40 Steve Adelsberg 49 34:21 Thanet RR 82.97 17
45 41 Des White 51 34:26 Paddock Wood AC 82.53 16
46 42 Tony Durey 42 34:30 Dartford H 82.10 4
47 43 Adrian Moll 37 34:42 Invicta EK AC 81.66 2
48 44 Ivon Whitmore 52 34:45 Medway & Mstn AC 81.22 25
49 -- Meredith Pannett   34:47 Dulwich Rnnrs (Gst) -- --
50 45 Steven Clark 52 34:48 Canterbury H 80.79 27
51 46 Ed Mundy 28 34:50 Larkfield AC 80.35 8
52 47 Tony Culshaw 57 34:51 Invicta EK AC 79.91 28
53 2 Heidi Coleman 29 34:54 Invicta EK AC 99.03 2
54 48 Ken Daniel 55 34:57 Bromley Vets AC 79.48 9
55 49 Michael Boddy 41 35:01 Swanley & Dist AC 79.04 23
56 3 Heather Fitzmaurice 35 35:04 Sevenoaks AC 98.06 25
57 50 Neil Vaughan 51 35:05 Canterbury H 78.60 16
58 51 John Collins 33 35:05 Canterbury H 78.17 12
59 52 Darren Smart 30 35:06 Dartford H 77.73 2
60 53 David Thompson 46 35:17 Dartford RR 77.29 18
61 54 Ron Carr 54 35:20 Maidstone H 76.86 15
62 55 Frank Flint 53 35:22 Thanet RR 76.42 20
63 56 Derrick Bailie 34 35:23 Thanet RR 75.98 8
64 57 Mark Mellon 37 35:25 Gravesend RR & AC 75.55 11
65 58 Mike Turner 44 35:26 Bromley Vets AC 75.11 Debut
66 59 John Williams 48 35:26 New Eltham J 74.67 22
67 60 Dave Willumson 39 35:32 Sevenoaks AC 74.24 3
68 61 Andrew Archer 35 35:34 Istead & Ifield H 73.80 26
69 62 Neil Hacon 37 35:36 Sittingbourne Str 73.36 13
70 63 Mike Grace 45 35:38 Larkfield AC 72.93 13
71 64 John Gillis 47 35:40 Istead & Ifield H 72.49 3
72 65 Patrick Finn 52 35:41 Medway & Mstn AC 72.05 16
73 4 Elaine Murty 18 35:42 Dartford H 97.09 9
74 66 Martin Knapp 53 35:43 Invicta EK AC 71.62 5
75 67 Matt Lythell 19 35:44 Invicta EK AC 71.18 3
76 -- Chris Clinch   35:50 Guest -- --
77 68 Julius Christmas 38 35:52 Canterbury H 70.74 9
78 69 Aaron Cooper 25 35:53 Istead & Ifield H 70.31 Debut
79 70 Mike Murdoch 38 35:54 Maidstone H 69.87 21
80 71 Stuart Nice 52 35:57 Medway & Mstn AC 69.43 28
81 72 Steve Reynolds 46 35:59 Canterbury H 69.00 24
82 73 Alan Newman 52 36:06 Medway & Mstn AC 68.56 15
83 74 Andrew Bunt 40 36:08 Dartford RR 68.12 12
84 75 Alun Rodgers 39 36:09 Medway & Mstn AC 67.69 16
85 76 Peter Butler 47 36:10 Dartford RR 67.25 5
86 77 Mike Smith 37 36:12 Istead & Ifield H 66.81 4
87 78 Jason Horne 35 36:12 Istead & Ifield H 66.38 22
88 79 David Ringrose 35 36:15 Dartford RR 65.94 7
89 80 Mike Abousselam 49 36:16 Bromley Vets AC 65.50 3
90 81 George Pope 22 36:17 Invicta EK AC 65.07 3
91 82 Chris Marshall 58 36:18 Bromley Vets AC 64.63 27
92 83 Matt Palmer   36:19 Swanley & Dist AC 64.19 Debut
93 84 Ian Hoad 44 36:20 Maidstone H 63.76 24
94 85 Lyndon Collins 55 36:22 Sevenoaks AC 63.32 19
95 86 Mick Corder 44 36:22 Dartford RR 62.88 8
96 5 Cathy Hughes 39 36:24 Dartford RR 96.12 16
97 6 Lara Hawkings 35 36:30 Dartford RR 95.15 4
98 87 Adi Grimmonds 45 36:31 Medway & Mstn AC 62.45 3
99 88 Phil Smith 50 36:36 Larkfield AC 62.01 2
100 -- ????   36:37 Guest -- --
101 89 Mark Woods 45 36:38 Paddock Wood AC 61.57 24
102 90 Vic Withey 56 36:39 Dartford RR 61.14 18
103 91 Andrew Johnson 62 36:40 Sevenoaks AC 60.70 28
104 92 Steve Shrimplin 47 36:43 Sittingbourne Str 60.26 16
105 93 Geoff Kitchener 55 36:48 Sevenoaks AC 59.83 20
106 94 Alex Tyrrell 34 36:49 Dartford RR 59.39 20
107 95 Kevin Perkins 45 36:52 Dartford RR 58.95 8
108 96 Jason Marchant 39 36:54 Dartford H 58.52 3
109 97 Martin Wisdom 44 36:55 New Eltham J 58.08 19
110 98 Mark Cooper 44 36:56 Canterbury H 57.64 4
111 99 Brendan Copps 53 36:58 Medway & Mstn AC 57.21 10
112 100 John White 58 37:04 New Eltham J 56.77 21
113 101 Simon Robertson 47 37:04 Swanley & Dist AC 56.33 28
114 7 Kim Howes 41 37:07 Larkfield AC 94.17 6
115 102 Russell Williams 61 37:08 Canterbury H 55.90 9
116 103 Ivor Rumsey 50 37:15 Sittingbourne Str 55.46 3
117 104 Gerry Reilly 57 37:18 Canterbury H 55.02 10
118 8 Janet Cobby 43 37:20 New Eltham J 93.20 28
119 105 Chris Gower 30 37:21 Larkfield AC 54.59 Debut
120 106 David Dean 48 37:25 Larkfield AC 54.15 12
121 107 Peter Burton 61 37:34 Istead & Ifield H 53.71 25
122 9 Frances Wood 25 37:37 Canterbury H 92.23 5
123 108 Erik Folkesson 42 37:40 Sevenoaks AC 53.28 3
124 109 Rob Bright 48 37:43 Larkfield AC 52.84 12
125 110 Mark Weber 42 37:45 Larkfield AC 52.40 6
126 111 Tony Farmer 58 37:48 Dartford H 51.97 15
127 10 Nicola Susans 25 37:49 Larkfield AC 91.26 15
128 112 Keith Barker 46 37:51 Canterbury H 51.53 Debut
129 113 Ian Broad 37 37:55 Invicta EK AC 51.09 2
130 114 Kevin Underdown 47 37:56 Larkfield AC 50.66 9
131 115 Harry Bell 54 37:58 Dartford RR 50.22 12
132 116 Ian Gower 46 37:59 Sittingbourne Str 49.78 14
133 11 Bridget Ostrehan 34 38:04 Larkfield AC 90.29 7
134 117 Peter Cane 50 38:05 New Eltham J 49.34 2
135 12 Sarah Maguire 36 38:08 Canterbury H 89.32 22
136 118 Andrew Rackham 32 38:09 Sevenoaks AC 48.91 2
137 119 Steve Hickmott 39 38:11 Dartford H 48.47 3
138 120 Mark Wenman 51 38:14 Canterbury H 48.03 2
139 121 Terry Nice 48 38:14 Medway & Mstn AC 47.60 21
140 122 David Moore 36 38:15 Maidstone H 47.16 16
141 123 John Tolhurst 51 38:16 Paddock Wood AC 46.72 2
142 13 Sue James 54 38:18 Paddock Wood AC 88.35 18
143 124 Simon Riley 42 38:19 New Eltham J 46.29 11
144 125 Simon Bonell 29 38:28 Larkfield AC 45.85 3
145 126 Ravi Cautick 30 38:29 Larkfield AC 45.41 16
146 127 Ian Pateman 48 38:29 Sittingbourne Str 44.98 14
147 128 Bob Thomas 51 38:33 New Eltham J 44.54 24
148 -- Philip Butler   38:33 Guest (DRR) -- --
149 129 Chris Barber 31 38:35 Swanley & Dist AC 44.10 14
150 130 Sam Knight 19 38:35 Invicta EK AC 43.67 2
151 131 Fadil Imeri 41 38:38 New Eltham J 43.23 4
152 132 Nick Claydon 48 38:44 Istead & Ifield H 42.79 4
153 133 David G Hill 38 38:46 Swanley & Dist AC 42.36 4
154 134 Allan Ng 33 38:46 Larkfield AC 41.92 3
155 135 Eric Pestell 52 38:49 Gravesend RR & AC 41.48 16
156 136 Sean McGranaghan 49 38:53 New Eltham J 41.05 23
157 137 Robert Davison 51 38:56 Canterbury H 40.61 19
158 138 Phil Greenfield 46 38:58 Bromley Vets AC 40.17 6
159 139 Greg Morris 49 38:58 Swanley & Dist AC 39.74 10
160 140 John Doyle 43 39:05 Dartford RR 39.30 5
161 141 Steve Jones 49 39:06 Thanet RR 38.86 26
162 142 Andy Holness 35 39:10 Maidstone H 38.43 2
163 143 Paul Atkinson 42 39:12 Dartford RR 37.99 8
164 14 Jane Blackmore 43 39:13 Swanley & Dist AC 87.38 21
165 144 Edward Broad 63 39:14 Invicta EK AC 37.55 25
166 145 Terry Brightwell 57 39:21 Dartford RR 37.12 15
167 146 Graham Melrose 48 39:26 Gravesend RR & AC 36.68 14
168 147 Lyndon Currie 46 39:40 Dartford RR 36.24 6
169 15 Liz Berns 29 39:42 Larkfield AC 86.41 2
170 148 Marco Keir 44 39:43 Canterbury H 35.81 7
171 149 Michael White 42 39:43 Maidstone H 35.37 2
172 150 Lionel Stielow 56 39:46 Paddock Wood AC 34.93 28
173 16 Barbara Wenman 47 39:47 Canterbury H 85.44 3
174 151 David Poland 43 39:52 Dartford RR 34.50 Debut
175 152 Roy Gooderson 48 39:53 Canterbury H 34.06 20
176 153 Matt Bowley 29 39:54 Dartford RR 33.62 7
177 17 Dawn McDonald 41 39:55 Istead & Ifield H 84.47 16
178 154 Harry Abrahim 40 39:57 Paddock Wood AC 33.19 3
179 155 Steve Walker 50 40:02 New Eltham J 32.75 28
180 18 Julie Stoppani 42 40:04 Maidstone H 83.50 9
181 156 Dave Hammond 26 40:06 Canterbury H 32.31 3
182 157 Steve Freeman 48 40:08 New Eltham J 31.88 22
183 19 Gemma May 24 40:08 Dartford RR 82.52 Debut
184 158 David Lamkin 47 40:10 Swanley & Dist AC 31.44 20
185 20 Karena Norton 43 40:12 Maidstone H 81.55 17
186 21 Jackie King 34 40:17 New Eltham J 80.58 15
187 -- ????   40:23 Guest -- --
188 159 Dave Morris 55 40:24 Larkfield AC 31.00 3
189 160 Steve Chandler 48 40:25 Invicta EK AC 30.57 3
190 22 Justine Tuck 33 40:26 Invicta EK AC 79.61 2
191 161 Steve Tampling 39 40:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.13 2
192 162 Alan Cowan 47 40:28 Istead & Ifield H 29.69 Debut
193 23 Pat Halstead 53 40:28 Swanley & Dist AC 78.64 20
194 24 Bernadette Harrop 32 40:32 Dartford RR 77.67 9
195 25 Ruth Ward 22 40:34 Dartford H 76.70 2
196 163 Les Percival 52 40:39 Paddock Wood AC 29.26 9
197 164 Bradley Burden 28 40:43 Invicta EK AC 28.82 Debut
198 165 John Daly 47 40:44 New Eltham J 28.38 11
199 166 Graham Pick 45 40:45 Thanet RR 27.95 20
200 167 Steve Cason 47 40:46 Istead & Ifield H 27.51 Debut
201 168 Steve Trice 37 40:47 Larkfield AC 27.07 Debut
202 -- Paul Marshall   40:47 Guest (BV) -- --
203 169 Ian Chidwick 49 40:48 New Eltham J 26.64 17
204 26 Wendy Tester 31 40:49 Dartford H 75.73 7
205 27 Sarah Shewell 46 40:50 Sevenoaks AC 74.76 30
206 170 Brian Maillardet 57 40:51 New Eltham J 26.20 21
207 28 Rachael Confait 42 40:57 Medway & Mstn AC 73.79 9
208 171 Alastair Telford 37 40:58 Canterbury H 25.76 20
209 29 Diane Maltby 30 40:58 Dartford RR 72.82 7
210 30 Claire McDonald 27 40:59 Paddock Wood AC 71.84 2
211 172 Glyn Turner 28 41:00 Swanley & Dist AC 25.33 Debut
212 31 Bridgit Weekes 47 41:00 Bromley Vets AC 70.87 9
213 32 Genevieve Holden 24 41:02 Thanet RR 69.90 2
214 173 Brian Fennelly 47 41:05 Canterbury H 24.89 5
215 33 Fiona Buckingham 37 41:09 Paddock Wood AC 68.93 8
216 34 Deborah Munton 47 41:11 Sevenoaks AC 67.96 17
217 35 Lianne Foord 42 41:11 Maidstone H 66.99 5
218 36 Elaine Payne 44 41:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.02 8
219 174 Gerald Baron 52 41:12 Larkfield AC 24.45 2
220 175 Nigel Kent 44 41:17 New Eltham J 24.02 3
221 37 Jane Peach 48 41:18 New Eltham J 65.05 4
222 176 Ray Chapman 48 41:23 Bromley Vets AC 23.58 13
223 177 Andy Farrant 49 41:26 Canterbury H 23.14 3
224 178 Jeff Howe 44 41:41 Dartford RR 22.71 Debut
225 179 Paul Holland 39 41:43 Maidstone H 22.27 13
226 180 Paul Hills 55 41:47 Dartford H 21.83 5
227 181 Barry Bell 57 41:51 Istead & Ifield H 21.40 22
228 182 John Lonergan 52 41:52 New Eltham J 20.96 4
229 183 Peter Godbee 55 41:53 Swanley & Dist AC 20.52 21
230 38 Maria Baker 36 41:53 Gravesend RR & AC 64.08 17
231 184 Mick Hall 54 41:54 Thanet RR 20.09 13
232 -- Claire McGavigon   41:58 Guest (BV) -- --
233 185 Bob Carter 68 42:01 Istead & Ifield H 19.65 14
234 186 Dave Lewis 48 42:04 New Eltham J 19.21 15
235 39 Lisa Clayton 22 42:08 Invicta EK AC 63.11 10
236 40 Jenny Neal 36 42:12 New Eltham J 62.14 13
237 187 Dave Hattersley 57 42:15 Maidstone H 18.78 26
238 41 Heather Simpson   42:19 Dartford RR 61.17 13
239 188 Richard Dunstan 53 42:21 Dartford RR 18.34 4
240 189 Bob Pullen 43 42:21 Canterbury H 17.90 10
241 190 Stephen Wilson 50 42:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.47 7
242 191 Roy Rampersad 38 42:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.03 3
243 192 Ron Smith 65 42:35 Sittingbourne Str 16.59 20
244 42 Claire Gaskill 29 42:36 Istead & Ifield H 60.19 2
245 43 Alison Pitkin 41 42:36 Dartford RR 59.22 Debut
246 44 Sarah Brenton 36 42:37 Maidstone H 58.25 5
247 45 Alison White 50 42:45 Paddock Wood AC 57.28 11
248 193 David Northcroft 65 42:50 Maidstone H 16.16 3
249 46 Anne Ross 54 42:51 Invicta EK AC 56.31 13
250 47 Sarah Day 31 42:54 Larkfield AC 55.34 9
251 194 Barry Simmons 37 42:56 Sittingbourne Str 15.72 2
252 195 Ian Scott 57 42:57 New Eltham J 15.28 22
253 48 Pauline Hall 56 42:58 Thanet RR 54.37 25
254 196 Paul Ahsunnollah 40 42:58 Maidstone H 14.85 7
255 197 Robert Halstead 54 43:01 Swanley & Dist AC 14.41 13
256 49 Deborah Holness 37 43:04 Maidstone H 53.40 2
257 198 Patrick Collins 66 43:06 Bromley Vets AC 13.97 19
258 50 Liz Scott 41 43:13 Larkfield AC 52.43 5
259 199 Mick Cox 60 43:16 Dartford H 13.54 Debut
260 51 Carol Emery 46 43:29 Paddock Wood AC 51.46 25
261 52 Jane Bright 55 43:39 Medway & Mstn AC 50.49 22
262 53 Lesley Archer 33 43:41 Istead & Ifield H 49.51 10
263 54 Verity Currie 29 43:57 Maidstone H 48.54 10
264 200 Martin Heap 54 44:01 Dartford RR 13.10 6
265 201 Bryan Boorer 60 44:02 Larkfield AC 12.66 12
266 202 Ian Dawson 52 44:03 Maidstone H 12.23 5
267 55 Jo Anne Creed 39 44:07 Maidstone H 47.57 5
268 56 Lynne Hacon 39 44:11 Sittingbourne Str 46.60 10
269 203 Kevin Rolf 47 44:12 Larkfield AC 11.79 2
270 57 Gillian Skellon 45 44:13 Dartford H 45.63 2
271 204 Keith Unitt   44:14 New Eltham J 11.35 Debut
272 58 Suzie Wiltshire 24 44:20 Dartford H 44.66 2
273 205 Markus Graves 57 44:26 Dartford H 10.92 5
274 59 Chris Young 49 44:31 Bromley Vets AC 43.69 15
275 60 Tabitha Rendall 34 44:35 Larkfield AC 42.72 Debut
276 206 Ron Gadd 72 44:36 Bromley Vets AC 10.48 21
277 207 Craig Peake 46 44:36 Maidstone H 10.04 5
278 61 Pam Clayton 49 44:50 Invicta EK AC 41.75 15
279 62 Anne Unseld 56 44:52 Bromley Vets AC 40.78 2
280 63 Sarah Kenyon 35 44:54 Medway & Mstn AC 39.81 12
281 208 Matt Fraser 37 44:55 Maidstone H 9.61 2
282 64 Sharon Foster 41 44:56 Thanet RR 38.83 3
283 65 Carla Hayes   44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.86 Debut
284 66 Claire Cornish 38 45:08 Larkfield AC 36.89 7
285 67 Gill Holmes 29 45:29 Sittingbourne Str 35.92 2
286 209 Nigel Whittingham 51 45:35 Sittingbourne Str 9.17 19
287 68 Val Lindsey 57 45:44 Paddock Wood AC 34.95 23
288 210 John Brown 68 45:53 Maidstone H 8.73 30
289 69 Gillian Calliste 45 45:58 Istead & Ifield H 33.98 22
290 211 John Rains 64 46:00 Medway & Mstn AC 8.30 27
291 70 Margaret Morgan 44 46:03 Swanley & Dist AC 33.01 9
292 71 Kelly Howe   46:04 Dartford H 32.04 Debut
293 72 June Johnson 61 46:10 Sevenoaks AC 31.07 22
294 73 Wendy Osmond 40 46:12 Canterbury H 30.10 7
295 74 Rita Ford 52 46:14 Istead & Ifield H 29.13 20
296 212 Alan Croucher 48 46:22 Paddock Wood AC 7.86 15
297 213 Mark Caller 42 46:27 Istead & Ifield H 7.42 3
298 75 Susan Holland 43 46:29 Istead & Ifield H 28.16 15
299 76 Maureen Farmer 58 46:47 Dartford H 27.18 14
300 214 Derek Evenden 54 46:55 Maidstone H 6.99 3
301 77 Liz Batchelor 23 46:57 Canterbury H 26.21 2
302 78 Tina Doyle 52 47:39 Medway & Mstn AC 25.24 29
303 215 Colin Carpenter 55 47:55 Medway & Mstn AC 6.55 29
304 216 Les Humphrey 66 48:09 Bromley Vets AC 6.11 8
305 79 Penny Fairbrass 46 48:28 Invicta EK AC 24.27 2
306 80 Wendy Knee 51 48:29 Sittingbourne Str 23.30 20
307 81 Jill Plumridge 45 48:31 Gravesend RR & AC 22.33 5
308 82 Teresa O'Shaughnessy 44 48:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.36 8
309 83 Annette Thomas 55 48:56 Istead & Ifield H 20.39 18
310 84 Sue Glenny 33 48:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.42 3
311 85 Ellen Brooks 54 49:00 Dartford RR 18.45 4
312 217 Steve Powell 35 49:02 Istead & Ifield H 5.68 Debut
313 86 Dinah Truett   49:03 Paddock Wood AC 17.48 2
314 87 Judy Bain 43 49:04 Istead & Ifield H 16.50 7
315 88 Sue Beecham 44 49:32 Istead & Ifield H 15.53 Debut
316 89 Gill Grant   49:36 New Eltham J 14.56 2
317 90 Alison Burwell 42 49:38 New Eltham J 13.59 2
318 218 Dave Warren 46 49:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.24 2
319 91 Sue Reilly 54 49:58 Canterbury H 12.62 8
320 219 Robert Holmes 59 50:03 Sittingbourne Str 4.80 25
321 220 Russell Smart 34 50:12 Istead & Ifield H 4.37 7
322 92 Jane Osborne 45 50:14 Gravesend RR & AC 11.65 Debut
323 221 Keith Webster 69 50:14 New Eltham J 3.93 20
324 93 Judith Eden 40 50:46 Sevenoaks AC 10.68 2
325 222 Jim Anderson 59 50:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.49 18
326 223 Peter Riley 48 51:12 New Eltham J 3.06 9
327 224 Stephen Brandreth 51 51:25 Bromley Vets AC 2.62 8
328 94 Susan Cane 49 51:59 New Eltham J 9.71 2
329 225 Rob Shelvey 62 52:13 Thanet RR 2.18 21
330 95 Surjit Bains 42 52:20 Gravesend RR & AC 8.74 2
331 96 Beth Wilkinson 56 52:33 Bromley Vets AC 7.77 2
332 226 Mike Emery 49 53:08 Paddock Wood AC 1.75 20
333 97 Jan Giles 67 55:05 Istead & Ifield H 6.80 20
334 98 Jacky MacDonald 57 55:19 Canterbury H 5.83 7
335 99 Lisa Campbell 34 56:05 Dartford RR 4.85 7
336 100 Nikki Willmott 39 56:34 Dartford RR 3.88 10
337 227 Ian Willmott 38 56:34 Dartford RR 1.31 12
338 -- ????   56:53 Maidstone H -- --
339 101 Helen James 70 57:11 Bromley Vets AC 2.91 20
340 228 Simon Burton 36 57:37 Thanet RR 0.87 15
341 102 Linda Wisdom   58:50 New Eltham J 1.94 Debut
342 229 Maurice Bennett 60 59:14 Thanet RR 0.44 3
343 103 Gaynor Shelvey 56 1:01:33 Thanet RR 0.97 22