Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2014-2015

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2015-02-08 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
330 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Peter Hogben 22 29:53 Canterbury H 100.00 15
2 2 Andrew Pickett 32 30:11 Dartford H 99.57 39
3 3 Noel Sutton 43 30:22 Thanet RR 99.15 15
4 4 Colin Tricker 33 30:32 Paddock Wood AC 98.72 12
5 5 Craig Sharp 40 30:42 Dartford H 98.30 18
6 6 Andy Fletcher 35 30:52 Dartford RR 97.87 7
7 7 Thomas Purnell 27 30:57 Canterbury H 97.45 14
8 8 Sam Proctor 25 31:01 Dartford RR 97.02 7
9 9 Tom Millard 29 31:02 Canterbury H 96.60 11
10 10 Nigel Ling 38 31:06 Dartford RR 96.17 12
11 11 Dave Dee 19 31:39 Dartford H 95.74 Debut
12 12 David Lee 36 31:55 Sevenoaks AC 95.32 56
13 13 Terry Reeves 34 31:59 Dartford RR 94.89 14
14 14 Alex Cameron 19 32:08 Dartford H 94.47 14
15 15 Connor Burford 17 32:17 Dartford H 94.04 20
16 16 Danny Gower 31 32:30 Dartford RR 93.62 7
17 17 Adam Cable 29 32:38 Larkfield AC 93.19 6
18 18 Steve Hobbs 40 32:43 Canterbury H 92.77 5
19 19 Andrew Green 46 32:53 Dartford RR 92.34 51
20 20 Paul Jones 36 32:59 Istead & Ifield H 91.91 6
21 21 Alex Lindfield 17 33:01 Maidstone H 91.49 3
22 22 Chris Desmond 52 33:02 Sevenoaks AC 91.06 68
23 23 Gavin Kitchingham 47 33:06 Bromley Vets AC 90.64 25
24 24 Lloyd Nutley 34 33:08 Deal Tri Club 90.21 13
25 25 Jonathan Pearce 32 33:10 Istead & Ifield H 89.79 5
26 26 John Matthews 42 33:16 Canterbury H 89.36 6
27 27 Matt Erwood 43 33:24 Dartford H 88.94 6
28 28 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 33 33:31 New Eltham J 88.51 48
29 29 Clayton Barrett 36 33:32 Larkfield AC 88.09 19
30 30 Nick Varley 46 33:35 Dartford H 87.66 9
31 31 Derren May 41 33:38 Dartford H 87.23 5
32 32 Martin Cunningham 52 33:47 Petts Wood Runners 86.81 13
33 33 Mark Champion 46 33:54 Istead & Ifield H 86.38 58
34 34 Daniel Walsh 29 33:57 Istead & Ifield H 85.96 17
35 35 Don Lawless 50 34:01 Maidstone H 85.53 7
36 36 Jimmy Sieloff 18 34:15 Sittingbourne Str 85.11 16
37 37 Ronan McCarthy 36 34:16 Dartford RR 84.68 11
38 38 Joe Parsons 24 34:19 Sevenoaks AC 84.26 11
39 39 Steve Dipre 47 34:22 New Eltham J 83.83 32
40 40 Steve Jarvis 42 34:24 Dartford RR 83.40 33
41 41 Joe Cumberland 30 34:27 Istead & Ifield H 82.98 23
42 42 Jacob Hussey 48 34:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.55 30
43 43 Lee Lintern 34 34:31 Sevenoaks AC 82.13 16
44 44 Tony Durey 51 34:33 Dartford H 81.70 59
45 45 Peter Griffiths 53 34:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.28 8
46 46 Neil Ayrton 52 34:48 Bromley Vets AC 80.85 7
47 47 Alan Niblock 44 34:49 Petts Wood Runners 80.43 7
48 48 Yiannis Christodoulou 31 34:54 Canterbury H 80.00 11
49 49 Andy Ashlee 45 34:57 Sevenoaks AC 79.57 13
50 50 Lee Simpson 21 34:59 Sittingbourne Str 79.15 23
51 51 Peter Buckingham 46 35:03 Paddock Wood AC 78.72 60
52 52 Owen Mitchell 30 35:21 Thanet RR 78.30 5
53 53 Daniel Witt 40 35:24 Sevenoaks AC 77.87 28
54 54 Raymond Pearce 55 35:25 Istead & Ifield H 77.45 31
55 55 Alan Newman 61 35:31 Paddock Wood AC 77.02 30
56 56 Neil Hacon 46 35:35 Sittingbourne Str 76.60 52
57 57 Jack O'Sullivan 47 35:41 Dartford RR 76.17 15
58 58 Stephen Searby 51 35:42 Sevenoaks AC 75.74 6
59 59 Matt Hedderman 17 35:44 Larkfield AC 75.32 11
60 60 Peter Butler 56 35:45 Dartford RR 74.89 54
61 61 Robert Whittaker 54 35:47 Sittingbourne Str 74.47 10
62 62 Mike Murdoch 47 35:49 Maidstone H 74.04 68
63 63 Andy Everest 50 35:54 Petts Wood Runners 73.62 3
64 64 Tex Ryan 24 35:59 Sevenoaks AC 73.19 3
65 65 Paul Roberts 31 36:02 Swanley & Dist AC 72.77 9
66 66 Jeremy Pridmore 41 36:05 Dartford H 72.34 10
67 67 John O'Callaghan 30 36:06 Sevenoaks AC 71.91 4
68 68 Jamie Fernandes 28 36:17 Petts Wood Runners 71.49 12
69 69 Dave Bowden 51 36:19 Canterbury H 71.06 16
70 70 Nick Lever 50 36:21 Thanet RR 70.64 9
71 71 Trevor Wignall 55 36:22 Larkfield AC 70.21 6
72 72 Bob Fursey 52 36:23 Medway & Mstn AC 69.79 49
73 1 Claire Day 34 36:24 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 15
74 73 Adrian Moody 52 36:28 Medway & Mstn AC 69.36 48
75 2 Nicola Susans 34 36:31 Larkfield AC 98.95 65
76 74 Kevin Barnes 33 36:32 Larkfield AC 68.94 11
77 3 Sarah Shepherd 21 36:33 Paddock Wood AC 97.89 18
78 75 James Graham 61 36:35 Sevenoaks AC 68.51 6
79 76 David Ringrose 44 36:39 Dartford RR 68.09 50
80 77 Robert Rowland 41 36:43 Paddock Wood AC 67.66 36
81 4 Lynne Champion 46 36:44 Istead & Ifield H 96.84 48
82 78 Ian Stokes 55 36:49 Canterbury H 67.23 5
83 79 Nigel Cook 50 36:51 Thanet RR 66.81 33
84 80 James McHattie 30 36:52 Dartford RR 66.38 11
85 81 Andrew Breese 41 36:52 Petts Wood Runners 65.96 11
86 82 Marcus Elwes 50 36:56 Bromley Vets AC 65.53 4
87 83 Simon Read 51 36:58 Maidstone H 65.11 4
88 84 David Thornby 63 37:02 Maidstone H 64.68 47
89 85 James Storey 35 37:08 Dartford RR 64.26 16
90 86 Andy Phillips 52 37:12 Canterbury H 63.83 4
91 87 Frank Hudson 46 37:15 Dartford RR 63.40 3
92 88 Glyn Pallister 47 37:17 Medway & Mstn AC 62.98 7
93 89 Mark Wild 44 37:25 Paddock Wood AC 62.55 8
94 90 John Stevens 53 37:26 Sevenoaks AC 62.13 10
95 91 Mike Poppy 48 37:28 Sittingbourne Str 61.70 80
96 92 Keith Dean 50 37:29 Maidstone H 61.28 12
97 93 Glenn Davies 52 37:29 Sittingbourne Str 60.85 3
98 94 Simon Roberts 43 37:30 Maidstone H 60.43 11
99 5 Cara Oliver 41 37:32 Dartford RR 95.79 23
100 95 Tim Springett 50 37:39 Petts Wood Runners 60.00 8
101 96 John Gurney 57 37:44 Petts Wood Runners 59.57 12
102 97 Kent Parker 49 37:45 Sittingbourne Str 59.15 63
103 98 Paul Ross-Davies 64 37:50 Larkfield AC 58.72 3
104 99 Wilfredo Chillitupa 31 37:53 Istead & Ifield H 58.30 15
105 100 Kean Anderson 43 37:59 Larkfield AC 57.87 20
106 101 Gabriel Hall 42 38:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.45 3
107 102 Steve Brown 49 38:03 Dartford RR 57.02 30
108 103 Ian Pateman 57 38:08 Sittingbourne Str 56.60 67
109 6 Emma Sharp 34 38:13 Dartford H 94.74 5
110 104 John Doyle 52 38:14 Dartford RR 56.17 29
111 105 Neil Thompson 49 38:14 Petts Wood Runners 55.74 6
112 7 Marnie Ellison 41 38:15 Dartford RR 93.68 33
113 8 Anoushka Johnson 40 38:16 Dartford H 92.63 7
114 9 Penny Ellison 38 38:18 Maidstone H 91.58 5
115 10 Emma Hollands 42 38:19 Paddock Wood AC 90.53 14
116 106 David Wright 49 38:22 Gravesend RR & AC 55.32 66
117 107 Craig Thomas 54 38:23 Canterbury H 54.89 15
118 108 Mike Reeves 49 38:25 Petts Wood Runners 54.47 10
119 109 Nello Lorenzotti 56 38:27 New Eltham J 54.04 9
120 110 Richard Bidois 48 38:29 Paddock Wood AC 53.62 55
121 111 Chris Thompson 58 38:32 Istead & Ifield H 53.19 11
122 11 Julie Stoppani 51 38:34 Maidstone H 89.47 61
123 112 Paul Lucas 44 38:36 Canterbury H 52.77 15
124 113 James Otter 49 38:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.34 23
125 114 Stephen Robson 50 38:41 Petts Wood Runners 51.91 11
126 115 Chris Marshall 67 38:44 Bromley Vets AC 51.49 82
127 116 Andrew Maillardet 38 38:45 New Eltham J 51.06 29
128 12 Tanya Brightwell 41 38:48 Dartford RR 88.42 7
129 117 John Denyer 66 38:51 Sevenoaks AC 50.64 36
130 118 Robert Davison 60 38:52 Canterbury H 50.21 59
131 119 Brian Pitkin 51 38:53 Dartford RR 49.79 29
132 120 Russell Buchanan 43 38:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.36 29
133 13 Katie Wills 26 38:54 Sevenoaks AC 87.37 4
134 121 Mark Wenman 60 38:58 Canterbury H 48.94 57
135 14 Hannah Roberts 34 38:59 Petts Wood Runners 86.32 11
136 122 Colin Hyde 47 39:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.51 8
137 123 Nick Curtis 28 39:05 New Eltham J 48.09 40
138 15 Jenny Neal 45 39:07 New Eltham J 85.26 64
139 124 John Tilston 39 39:09 Paddock Wood AC 47.66 10
140 125 David Ballard 51 39:12 Dartford RR 47.23 6
141 126 Ian Gower 55 39:15 Sittingbourne Str 46.81 77
142 127 Alun Rodgers 48 39:16 Medway & Mstn AC 46.38 74
143 128 Tim Veysey-Smith 54 39:22 Paddock Wood AC 45.96 20
144 129 Ian Broad 46 39:29 Larkfield AC 45.53 34
145 130 Andy Dunmall 48 39:30 Swanley & Dist AC 45.11 46
146 131 Steve Shrimplin 57 39:35 Sittingbourne Str 44.68 73
147 16 Catherine Roberts 43 39:37 Maidstone H 84.21 12
148 132 Mike Simms 47 39:39 Bromley Vets AC 44.26 6
149 133 Paul Hiles 54 39:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.83 36
150 17 Barbara Wenman 56 39:42 Canterbury H 83.16 60
151 18 Fiona Morris 27 39:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.11 2
152 134 Robert Brown 64 39:45 Bromley Vets AC 43.40 16
153 135 Rob Laing 47 39:48 Petts Wood Runners 42.98 7
154 19 Emily Kent 26 39:55 Dartford RR 81.05 7
155 20 Laura Portway 32 39:58 New Eltham J 80.00 23
156 136 Duncan Cochrane 57 40:03 Sevenoaks AC 42.55 12
157 21 Emma Doyle 37 40:08 Petts Wood Runners 78.95 3
158 137 Chris Dellow 62 40:11 Dartford RR 42.13 39
159 138 Barry Hopkins 35 40:12 Canterbury H 41.70 13
160 22 Lisa Reid 23 40:14 Dartford H 77.89 14
161 139 Steve Allen 57 40:16 Medway & Mstn AC 41.28 19
162 140 David Valenti 25 40:19 Sittingbourne Str 40.85 2
163 141 Phil Wyard 52 40:20 Canterbury H 40.43 29
164 142 Alan Cox 55 40:22 New Eltham J 40.00 51
165 23 Sally Mortleman 49 40:25 Sevenoaks AC 76.84 3
166 143 Ben Aspland 42 40:27 Maidstone H 39.57 10
167 144 Gary Hughes 39 40:29 Medway & Mstn AC 39.15 30
168 145 Oliver Warwick 45 40:35 Deal Tri Club 38.72 10
169 146 Rupert Spedding 31 40:39 Sittingbourne Str 38.30 3
170 147 Paul Ahsunollah 50 40:42 Maidstone H 37.87 5
171 148 Soheel Bhandari 57 40:43 Bromley Vets AC 37.45 23
172 149 David Gardiner 50 40:47 Maidstone H 37.02 5
173 24 Pauline Dalton 50 40:47 Sevenoaks AC 75.79 29
174 150 Scott Schurmer 43 40:51 Larkfield AC 36.60 13
175 151 Mark Ransom 40 41:19 Sittingbourne Str 36.17 11
176 25 Clare Syers 42 41:20 Dartford RR 74.74 5
177 152 Peter Davey 34 41:27 Medway & Mstn AC 35.74 6
178 153 Stewart O'Toole 37 41:29 Dartford RR 35.32 12
179 26 Nanna Borgnes 17 41:34 Canterbury H 73.68 2
180 154 Steve King 52 41:36 Thanet RR 34.89 18
181 155 David Cheeseman 48 41:39 New Eltham J 34.47 4
182 27 Jennie Gardner 34 41:46 Canterbury H 72.63 8
183 156 Duncan Scott 52 41:53 Dartford H 34.04 3
184 28 Alison Davey 35 41:55 Sittingbourne Str 71.58 10
185 29 Joanne Norrington 31 41:57 Canterbury H 70.53 25
186 157 David Dean 57 41:58 Larkfield AC 33.62 52
187 158 Glen Ridout 56 41:59 Dartford RR 33.19 29
188 30 Dawn Saunders 44 42:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.47 20
189 159 Bill Phelps 55 42:11 New Eltham J 32.77 25
190 160 Stuart Bing 35 42:14 Sittingbourne Str 32.34 7
191 161 Dave Morris 65 42:15 Larkfield AC 31.91 48
192 162 Steve Reynolds 56 42:18 Canterbury H 31.49 65
193 163 Rob Brunger 36 42:20 Maidstone H 31.06 8
194 164 Philip Wallace 66 42:22 Medway & Mstn AC 30.64 74
195 165 Nigel Bulmer 49 42:26 Bromley Vets AC 30.21 2
196 166 Andrew Nellies 35 42:28 Sittingbourne Str 29.79 6
197 31 Jane Blackmore 52 42:29 Swanley & Dist AC 68.42 80
198 167 Geoff Vine 67 42:37 Sevenoaks AC 29.36 45
199 168 Robin Heel 58 42:40 Gravesend RR & AC 28.94 60
200 169 Sean Cronin 48 42:42 Larkfield AC 28.51 6
201 170 Gary Hopkins 54 42:42 New Eltham J 28.09 10
202 171 John Kemp 69 42:53 New Eltham J 27.66 63
203 172 Bohdan Rainczuk 53 42:55 Maidstone H 27.23 20
204 173 Mark Randall 39 42:58 Maidstone H 26.81 10
205 174 Stuart Melville 31 43:00 Canterbury H 26.38 5
206 175 Jevgenij Kazanov 57 43:01 Bromley Vets AC 25.96 5
207 32 Geraldine Eastment 48 43:02 New Eltham J 67.37 32
208 176 Nigel Kent 53 43:02 New Eltham J 25.53 53
209 177 Brad Clayton 34 43:07 Sittingbourne Str 25.11 3
210 178 Rob Bright 58 43:12 Larkfield AC 24.68 24
211 179 Richard Hardiman 46 43:19 Petts Wood Runners 24.26 3
212 180 David Brooker 48 43:23 Maidstone H 23.83 5
213 181 Phil Greenfield 55 43:26 Bromley Vets AC 23.40 41
214 182 David Hutchinson 60 43:29 Maidstone H 22.98 9
215 183 Peter Heath 58 43:32 Thanet RR 22.55 4
216 184 Duncan Warwick-Champion 50 43:34 Sevenoaks AC 22.13 12
217 33 Emily Thomson 25 43:35 Canterbury H 66.32 Debut
218 185 Martin Wisdom 53 43:37 New Eltham J 21.70 64
219 34 Penny Birchall 58 43:45 Canterbury H 65.26 15
220 186 John Gillis 56 43:47 Istead & Ifield H 21.28 56
221 187 Martin White 47 43:49 Sevenoaks AC 20.85 13
222 35 Fiona Buckingham 47 43:57 Paddock Wood AC 64.21 55
223 188 John Williams 57 43:58 New Eltham J 20.43 71
224 36 Sue Beecham 53 44:06 Istead & Ifield H 63.16 30
225 189 Ivon Whitmore 62 44:14 Medway & Mstn AC 20.00 86
226 37 Charlotte Wood 20 44:15 Dartford RR 62.11 10
227 190 Richard Stirk 37 44:25 Thanet RR 19.57 12
228 38 Sarah Regan 43 44:27 Bromley Vets AC 61.05 4
229 39 Stephanie Wood 49 44:29 Dartford H 60.00 37
230 40 Lisa Crittenden 45 44:37 New Eltham J 58.95 12
231 191 Alex Simpson 58 44:42 Sittingbourne Str 19.15 21
232 41 Lori Tricker 30 44:47 Paddock Wood AC 57.89 7
233 42 Sonja Laing 44 44:48 Petts Wood Runners 56.84 8
234 43 Alex Cooper 42 44:53 Dartford RR 55.79 7
235 44 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 51 44:54 Istead & Ifield H 54.74 16
236 192 Ian Willmott 47 44:57 Dartford RR 18.72 31
237 45 Rachel Ward 21 45:02 Sittingbourne Str 53.68 3
238 193 Dave Tyler 38 45:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.30 10
239 194 Tim Hamilton-West 39 45:04 Canterbury H 17.87 Debut
240 46 Delphi Lever 48 45:09 Thanet RR 52.63 7
241 195 Rob Wiles 64 45:11 Larkfield AC 17.45 46
242 47 Marion Povey 60 45:17 Dartford RR 51.58 5
243 196 Terry Povey 57 45:21 Dartford RR 17.02 22
244 48 Jo Hammond 39 45:22 Deal Tri Club 50.53 11
245 49 Sue James 64 45:28 Paddock Wood AC 49.47 56
246 197 Max Bodimeade 53 45:29 Sittingbourne Str 16.60 3
247 198 Mark Allen 33 45:30 Medway & Mstn AC 16.17 9
248 199 Terry Nice 58 45:41 Medway & Mstn AC 15.74 56
249 200 Sean McGranaghan 58 45:42 New Eltham J 15.32 58
250 50 Anne Unseld 65 45:52 Bromley Vets AC 48.42 39
251 201 Stuart Nice 61 45:58 Medway & Mstn AC 14.89 83
252 202 Barry Bell 66 46:03 Istead & Ifield H 14.47 61
253 51 Steph Dann 26 46:10 Dartford H 47.37 10
254 52 Helen Graves 29 46:17 Dartford RR 46.32 10
255 53 Sigrid Robson 51 46:22 Petts Wood Runners 45.26 11
256 54 Sarah Shewell 55 46:44 Sevenoaks AC 44.21 83
257 55 Caroline Burley 51 46:52 Swanley & Dist AC 43.16 55
258 203 Richard John 41 47:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.04 3
259 56 Siobhan Palmer 31 47:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.11 14
260 204 Andrew Howe 43 47:05 Swanley & Dist AC 13.62 4
261 205 Gerald Krause 58 47:06 Maidstone H 13.19 22
262 206 Steve Walker 59 47:08 New Eltham J 12.77 78
263 57 Dawn Dannett 46 47:14 Dartford H 41.05 2
264 207 Martin Flannery 47 47:23 New Eltham J 12.34 12
265 208 Lionel Stielow 66 47:35 Paddock Wood AC 11.91 79
266 209 Daryl Lucas 49 47:38 Istead & Ifield H 11.49 18
267 58 Lisa O'Keefe 42 47:47 Dartford RR 40.00 7
268 59 Barbara Ockenden 62 47:49 Istead & Ifield H 38.95 22
269 210 Peter Godbee 64 47:54 Swanley & Dist AC 11.06 70
270 60 Laura Anderson 35 48:00 Dartford RR 37.89 34
271 211 Craig Peake 55 48:01 Maidstone H 10.64 49
272 212 Austen Carpenter 31 48:05 Medway & Mstn AC 10.21 11
273 213 Steven Clark 61 48:15 Canterbury H 9.79 87
274 214 Peter Burton 70 48:18 Istead & Ifield H 9.36 72
275 215 Roger Harris 59 48:21 Bromley Vets AC 8.94 22
276 216 Ian Scott 66 48:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.51 7
277 61 Janet Lugton 59 48:32 New Eltham J 36.84 28
278 62 Mandy White 52 48:42 New Eltham J 35.79 18
279 63 Gina Woodfine 45 48:45 Sittingbourne Str 34.74 3
280 64 Nicola Wignall 50 48:46 Larkfield AC 33.68 6
281 217 Phil Kinnill 62 49:02 Thanet RR 8.09 40
282 65 Lynne Hacon 48 49:05 Sittingbourne Str 32.63 34
283 218 Tony Unseld 69 49:21 Bromley Vets AC 7.66 22
284 219 Liam Hayes 56 49:45 Gravesend RR & AC 7.23 46
285 220 Ron Smith 74 49:46 Sittingbourne Str 6.81 70
286 221 Sebastian Charlery 22 49:57 Sittingbourne Str 6.38 3
287 222 Colin Carpenter 64 50:01 Medway & Mstn AC 5.96 87
288 66 Amanda Hanford 47 50:06 Paddock Wood AC 31.58 18
289 67 Jo Piper 42 50:09 Thanet RR 30.53 3
290 68 Annie Ross 63 50:13 Paddock Wood AC 29.47 37
291 69 Sally Howson 45 50:22 Maidstone H 28.42 2
292 223 Brian Sidell 51 50:24 Dartford RR 5.53 26
293 224 John Rains 73 50:25 Medway & Mstn AC 5.11 78
294 70 Lisa Campbell 43 50:45 Dartford RR 27.37 42
295 71 Janet Simms 48 50:46 Bromley Vets AC 26.32 5
296 72 Emma Hodson 36 51:15 New Eltham J 25.26 11
297 225 Michael Wraight 46 51:22 Sittingbourne Str 4.68 7
298 226 Ray Marshall 67 51:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.26 45
299 73 Roz Swandale 46 51:57 Thanet RR 24.21 5
300 227 Bob Pullen 52 52:04 Canterbury H 3.83 57
301 228 Neil Taylor 60 52:19 Larkfield AC 3.40 36
302 74 Anna Willard 42 52:24 Swanley & Dist AC 23.16 27
303 75 Dianne Cooper 50 52:33 Dartford RR 22.11 23
304 76 Cassie Murray 31 52:44 Dartford RR 21.05 7
305 77 Pam Woodward 68 52:55 Bromley Vets AC 20.00 23
306 78 Barbara Baker 63 53:23 Bromley Vets AC 18.95 10
307 79 Ellen O'Shea 50 53:32 Larkfield AC 17.89 5
308 229 Simon Cowie 56 53:41 Bromley Vets AC 2.98 20
309 80 Keeley Hoad 39 53:59 Paddock Wood AC 16.84 6
310 81 Claire Stirk 49 54:01 Thanet RR 15.79 11
311 82 Karen Hoult 50 54:16 Canterbury H 14.74 5
312 230 Vic Withey 65 54:25 Dartford RR 2.55 84
313 83 Fiona Wheeler 25 54:49 Paddock Wood AC 13.68 9
314 84 Michelle Pye 31 55:02 Dartford RR 12.63 5
315 85 Lynn Warner 51 55:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.58 2
316 86 Sue Chivers 57 55:07 Paddock Wood AC 10.53 21
317 231 Michael Richardson 63 55:15 Dartford RR 2.13 90
318 87 Emma Bartle 44 55:22 Larkfield AC 9.47 Debut
319 88 Ann Thompson 51 55:57 Petts Wood Runners 8.42 4
320 232 Les Jackson 61 56:06 Sittingbourne Str 1.70 23
321 89 Mel Aflatt 52 56:06 Swanley & Dist AC 7.37 4
322 90 Sally Mumford 44 56:50 Thanet RR 6.32 5
323 91 Sarah Taylor 26 57:09 Larkfield AC 5.26 5
324 92 Jackie Ridout 57 57:39 Dartford RR 4.21 17
325 233 Ravi Cautick 39 58:50 Larkfield AC 1.28 56
326 234 John Brown 77 59:46 Maidstone H 0.85 74
327 93 Samantha Goulter 46 1:00:46 Swanley & Dist AC 3.16 4
328 94 Annette White   1:02:04 Swanley & Dist AC 2.11 3
329 95 Melanie Christodoulou 24 1:03:33 Canterbury H 1.05 5
330 235 Andy Morgan 68 1:09:36 Dartford RR 0.43 4