Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2014-2015

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2014-12-28 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
346 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Peter Hogben 22 29:54 Canterbury H 100.00 13
2 2 Noel Sutton 43 30:19 Thanet RR 99.60 13
3 3 Andy Fletcher 34 30:25 Dartford RR 99.20 5
4 4 Colin Tricker 33 30:33 Paddock Wood AC 98.80 10
5 5 Terry Reeves 34 30:59 Dartford RR 98.39 12
6 6 Chris Biddle 33 31:03 Dartford H 97.99 15
7 7 Thomas Purnell 27 30:17 Canterbury H 97.59 12
8 8 James Gibson 25 30:26 Istead & Ifield H 97.19 9
9 9 Clayton Barrett 36 30:34 Larkfield AC 96.79 17
10 10 Alex Cameron 18 31:34 Dartford H 96.39 12
11 11 Terry Hawkey 30 31:50 Dartford H 95.98 2
12 12 Sam Proctor 25 31:57 Dartford RR 95.58 5
13 13 Philip Jackson 24 32:01 Sittingbourne Str 95.18 7
14 14 Aaron Hughes 44 32:06 Maidstone H 94.78 11
15 15 Danny Gower 31 32:11 Dartford RR 94.38 5
16 16 Connor Burford 17 32:29 Dartford H 93.98 18
17 17 Chris Desmond 51 32:31 Sevenoaks AC 93.57 66
18 18 Lloyd Nutley 34 32:42 Deal Tri Club 93.17 11
19 19 Gavin Kitchingham 47 32:42 Bromley Vets AC 92.77 23
20 20 Adam Cable 29 32:58 Larkfield AC 92.37 4
21 21 Simon Bryant 37 33:03 Petts Wood Runners 91.97 8
22 22 Jack O'Sullivan 47 33:10 Dartford RR 91.57 14
23 23 Steve Hobbs 40 33:13 Canterbury H 91.16 3
24 24 Nick Varley 45 33:17 Dartford H 90.76 8
25 25 David Child 54 33:20 Canterbury H 90.36 2
26 26 Martin Cunningham 52 33:23 Petts Wood Runners 89.96 11
27 27 Don Lawless 50 33:31 Maidstone H 89.56 5
28 28 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 33 33:40 New Eltham J 89.16 46
29 -- Chris Wyles 30 33:40 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
30 29 Huntley Roberts 29 33:43 Dartford H 88.76 10
31 30 Yiannis Christodoulou 31 33:46 Canterbury H 88.35 9
32 31 Stuart Waterman 36 33:50 Dartford H 87.95 21
33 32 Tony Durey 51 33:52 Dartford H 87.55 57
34 33 Ben Bridges 35 33:54 Sevenoaks AC 87.15 6
35 34 Chris Brenchley 43 33:55 Thanet RR 86.75 12
36 35 Paul Jones 36 33:56 Istead & Ifield H 86.35 4
37 36 Martin Taylor 44 33:58 Paddock Wood AC 85.94 9
38 37 Jacob Hussey 48 34:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.54 28
39 38 Daniel Walsh 28 34:03 Istead & Ifield H 85.14 16
40 39 Peter Griffiths 53 34:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.74 6
41 40 Michael Jarvis 18 34:25 Dartford H 84.34 11
42 41 Daniel Longhurst 33 34:28 Larkfield AC 83.94 Debut
43 42 Derren May 41 34:31 Dartford H 83.53 3
44 43 Joe Parsons 24 34:32 Sevenoaks AC 83.13 9
45 44 James Wright 46 34:46 Sevenoaks AC 82.73 21
46 45 Lee Lintern 34 34:48 Sevenoaks AC 82.33 15
47 46 Derek George 43 34:49 Istead & Ifield H 81.93 49
48 47 Andy Ashlee 45 34:51 Sevenoaks AC 81.53 11
49 48 Alan Niblock 43 34:52 Petts Wood Runners 81.12 6
50 49 Steve Dipre 47 34:53 New Eltham J 80.72 31
51 50 Robert White 44 34:54 Dartford RR 80.32 22
52 51 Trevor Wignall 55 35:02 Larkfield AC 79.92 4
53 52 Peter Buckingham 46 35:04 Paddock Wood AC 79.52 58
54 1 Jill Cliff 45 35:06 Deal Tri Club 100.00 16
55 53 Mike Poppy 48 35:07 Sittingbourne Str 79.12 78
56 54 Jimmy Sieloff 18 35:18 Sittingbourne Str 78.71 14
57 55 Steven Stockwell 37 35:20 Dartford H 78.31 3
58 56 Andrew Archer 44 35:21 Istead & Ifield H 77.91 74
59 57 Steve Jarvis 42 35:23 Dartford RR 77.51 31
60 58 Jamie Fernandes 28 35:24 Petts Wood Runners 77.11 10
61 59 Tony Piper 49 35:29 Dartford RR 76.71 23
62 60 Ian Miller 44 35:31 New Eltham J 76.31 16
63 61 Stephen Searby 51 35:40 Sevenoaks AC 75.90 4
64 62 Neil Hacon 46 35:42 Sittingbourne Str 75.50 50
65 63 Mike Murdoch 47 35:43 Maidstone H 75.10 66
66 64 Tony West 37 35:50 Sittingbourne Str 74.70 2
67 65 Stephen Glackin 51 35:52 Bromley Vets AC 74.30 Debut
68 66 Daniel Witt 39 35:53 Sevenoaks AC 73.90 26
69 67 Matt Erwood 43 35:59 Dartford H 73.49 4
70 2 Nicola Susans 34 36:03 Larkfield AC 98.94 63
71 68 Nick Lever 50 36:07 Thanet RR 73.09 7
72 69 Matt Hedderman 17 36:12 Larkfield AC 72.69 9
73 3 Faye Roberts 32 36:13 Canterbury H 97.87 14
74 70 Nicholas Brown 45 36:15 Paddock Wood AC 72.29 10
75 71 Peter Butler 56 36:17 Dartford RR 71.89 52
76 72 Dave Fowler 34 36:20 Deal Tri Club 71.49 13
77 73 Lee Simpson 21 36:24 Sittingbourne Str 71.08 21
78 74 Chris Topp 33 36:33 Dartford RR 70.68 34
79 75 James Graham 61 36:35 Sevenoaks AC 70.28 4
80 76 James Otter 49 36:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.88 22
81 77 Richard Ellison 35 36:44 Maidstone H 69.48 17
82 78 David Thornby 63 36:52 Maidstone H 69.08 45
83 79 David Ringrose 44 37:00 Dartford RR 68.67 48
84 4 Lynne Champion 45 37:02 Istead & Ifield H 96.81 46
85 80 Steve Cable 51 37:05 Istead & Ifield H 68.27 60
86 81 Rob Laing 47 37:07 Petts Wood Runners 67.87 5
87 82 Martin Clark 27 37:10 Sittingbourne Str 67.47 12
88 83 Andrew Breese 40 37:11 Petts Wood Runners 67.07 9
89 84 John Doyle 52 37:16 Dartford RR 66.67 28
90 85 Chris Patey 24 37:18 Larkfield AC 66.27 6
91 86 Kevin Barnes 33 37:22 Larkfield AC 65.86 10
92 87 James McHattie 30 37:27 Dartford RR 65.46 9
93 88 Andy Swan 44 37:36 Deal Tri Club 65.06 5
94 5 Stephanie Hearn 23 37:39 Medway & Mstn AC 95.74 4
95 6 Cath Linney 45 37:45 Sevenoaks AC 94.68 14
96 89 Mark Wild 44 37:45 Paddock Wood AC 64.66 6
97 90 Glenn Davies 52 37:49 Sittingbourne Str 64.26 2
98 91 Nick Bayntun 37 37:54 Sittingbourne Str 63.86 5
99 92 Ian Pateman 57 37:55 Sittingbourne Str 63.45 65
100 93 Glyn Pallister 47 37:55 Medway & Mstn AC 63.05 5
101 94 Andrew Maillardet 38 37:59 New Eltham J 62.65 27
102 7 Ann Fuller 48 38:01 Dartford RR 93.62 41
103 95 Chris Rampling 28 38:05 Maidstone H 62.25 2
104 8 Penny Ellison 38 38:06 Maidstone H 92.55 3
105 96 Simon Read 51 38:14 Maidstone H 61.85 3
106 9 Sarah Shepherd 21 38:15 Paddock Wood AC 91.49 16
107 97 Kev Brown 55 38:17 Deal Tri Club 61.45 32
108 98 Brian Pitkin 50 38:21 Dartford RR 61.04 27
109 99 Simon Roberts 42 38:25 Maidstone H 60.64 9
110 100 Nick Curtis 28 38:25 New Eltham J 60.24 39
111 101 Trevor Walker 57 38:27 Larkfield AC 59.84 25
112 10 Bernadette Harrop 41 38:29 Medway & Mstn AC 90.43 9
113 102 Neil Thompson 48 38:30 Petts Wood Runners 59.44 4
114 103 Tex Ryan 24 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 59.04 Debut
115 104 Oliver Warwick 45 38:33 Deal Tri Club 58.63 9
116 105 Antony O'Brien 40 38:40 New Eltham J 58.23 19
117 106 Richard Bidois 48 38:45 Paddock Wood AC 57.83 53
118 11 Emma Hollands 42 38:56 Paddock Wood AC 89.36 12
119 107 Steve Shrimplin 56 38:59 Sittingbourne Str 57.43 71
120 108 Neil Clark 50 39:03 Larkfield AC 57.03 16
121 12 Marnie Ellison 41 39:05 Dartford RR 88.30 31
122 109 Nick Claydon 57 39:08 Istead & Ifield H 56.63 48
123 110 John Denyer 66 39:13 Sevenoaks AC 56.22 34
124 111 Peter Davey 34 39:15 Medway & Mstn AC 55.82 5
125 112 David Wright 49 39:20 Gravesend RR & AC 55.42 64
126 113 Barry Hopkins 35 39:23 Canterbury H 55.02 11
127 114 Nello Lorenzotti 56 39:24 New Eltham J 54.62 8
128 13 Jenny Neal 45 39:27 New Eltham J 87.23 62
129 115 Andy Dunmall 48 39:30 Swanley & Dist AC 54.22 44
130 116 Chris Marshall 67 39:33 Bromley Vets AC 53.82 80
131 117 John Tilston 39 39:39 Paddock Wood AC 53.41 9
132 118 Tim Bell 44 39:39 Istead & Ifield H 53.01 5
133 119 Keith Dean 50 39:41 Maidstone H 52.61 10
134 120 Stuart Scott 48 39:42 Petts Wood Runners 52.21 10
135 14 Emma Sharp 34 39:43 Dartford H 86.17 3
136 15 Anoushka Johnson 40 39:44 Dartford H 85.11 5
137 121 Chris Dellow 62 39:47 Dartford RR 51.81 37
138 16 Catherine Roberts 43 39:53 Maidstone H 84.04 10
139 122 Stephen Robson 49 39:54 Petts Wood Runners 51.41 9
140 123 Ben Aspland 42 39:54 Maidstone H 51.00 8
141 124 Darren Harger 42 39:55 Istead & Ifield H 50.60 Debut
142 125 Tim Springett 50 39:57 Petts Wood Runners 50.20 6
143 126 David Ballard 51 39:59 Dartford RR 49.80 4
144 127 Andy Phillips 51 40:02 Canterbury H 49.40 3
145 128 David Thomas 20 40:09 Sittingbourne Str 49.00 13
146 17 Sarah Maguire 45 40:37 Canterbury H 82.98 64
147 129 Matt Bowley 38 40:38 Dartford RR 48.59 41
148 130 Robert Brown 64 40:39 Bromley Vets AC 48.19 15
149 131 Glen Ridout 55 40:40 Dartford RR 47.79 27
150 132 Adam Cowper-Smith 55 40:43 Canterbury H 47.39 11
151 133 Tim Veysey-Smith 54 40:46 Paddock Wood AC 46.99 18
152 134 Paul O'Keefe 44 40:47 Canterbury H 46.59 2
153 135 Phil Wyard 52 40:49 Canterbury H 46.18 27
154 136 Kris Gould 41 40:50 Istead & Ifield H 45.78 Debut
155 18 Renate Blacker 45 40:55 Swanley & Dist AC 81.91 9
156 137 Duncan Cochrane 57 40:56 Sevenoaks AC 45.38 10
157 138 Joe Heselden 32 40:58 Maidstone H 44.98 6
158 19 Lisa Reid 23 40:58 Dartford H 80.85 12
159 139 Ian Broad 46 41:01 Larkfield AC 44.58 33
160 20 Laura Taylor 32 41:03 Larkfield AC 79.79 3
161 140 Russell Buchanan 43 41:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.18 28
162 141 Robert Davison 60 41:11 Canterbury H 43.78 57
163 142 Will Jones 36 41:12 Larkfield AC 43.37 2
164 143 Mark Ransom 40 41:14 Sittingbourne Str 42.97 10
165 144 Andy Farrant 58 41:16 Canterbury H 42.57 50
166 145 Jacob Taylor Sheriff 21 41:21 Sittingbourne Str 42.17 3
167 146 Steve Reynolds 56 41:23 Canterbury H 41.77 63
168 147 Mike Reeves 49 41:24 Petts Wood Runners 41.37 8
169 21 Emily Kent 26 41:33 Dartford RR 78.72 5
170 148 Steve Clarke 55 41:39 Thanet RR 40.96 27
171 22 Laura Portway 32 41:40 New Eltham J 77.66 21
172 23 Vikki Baker 39 41:43 Sittingbourne Str 76.60 8
173 -- ????   41:45 Dartford H -- --
174 149 John Annett 57 41:48 Dartford RR 40.56 26
175 150 Ian Hoad 53 41:49 Maidstone H 40.16 63
176 151 Michael White 51 41:50 Maidstone H 39.76 49
177 152 David Hutchinson 60 41:52 Maidstone H 39.36 8
178 153 Dave Morris 65 41:55 Larkfield AC 38.96 46
179 154 Michael Selway 44 41:58 New Eltham J 38.55 7
180 155 Duncan Scott 52 42:00 Dartford H 38.15 Debut
181 156 Richard Vero 54 42:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.75 34
182 157 Richey Escourt 37 42:08 Dartford H 37.35 Debut
183 24 Alison Davey 35 42:09 Sittingbourne Str 75.53 8
184 158 Peter Yarlett 62 42:11 Canterbury H 36.95 28
185 25 Jane Blackmore 52 42:13 Swanley & Dist AC 74.47 78
186 26 Mo Fazakerley 50 42:16 Medway & Mstn AC 73.40 4
187 159 Barnabas Tedder 17 42:19 Istead & Ifield H 36.55 Debut
188 160 Richard Hardiman 46 42:25 Petts Wood Runners 36.14 2
189 161 Steve Allen 57 42:25 Medway & Mstn AC 35.74 18
190 162 Soheel Bhandari 57 42:27 Bromley Vets AC 35.34 21
191 27 Joanne Norrington 31 42:36 Canterbury H 72.34 23
192 163 Peter Cane 60 42:43 New Eltham J 34.94 39
193 164 Dave Tyler 38 42:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.54 8
194 165 Martin Wisdom 53 42:45 New Eltham J 34.14 62
195 166 Stuart Huntley 39 42:45 Sevenoaks AC 33.73 2
196 167 Steve Brown 49 42:51 Dartford RR 33.33 29
197 28 Nicki Thompson 38 42:52 Sevenoaks AC 71.28 11
198 168 Keith Tanner 48 42:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.93 13
199 169 Peter Hayward 59 42:55 New Eltham J 32.53 7
200 170 James Storey 35 42:56 Dartford RR 32.13 14
201 171 Brad Clayton 34 42:59 Sittingbourne Str 31.73 2
202 172 Marco Keir 53 43:02 Canterbury H 31.33 42
203 29 Jenny Leng 47 43:06 Petts Wood Runners 70.21 6
204 173 David Dean 57 43:10 Larkfield AC 30.92 50
205 30 Jennie Gardner 34 43:11 Canterbury H 69.15 6
206 174 Graham Wilsher 47 43:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.52 32
207 175 Steven Clark 61 43:19 Canterbury H 30.12 85
208 176 Andrew Nellies 34 43:21 Sittingbourne Str 29.72 4
209 31 Christine Campany 53 43:24 Dartford RR 68.09 9
210 32 Lottie Curtis 39 43:32 Larkfield AC 67.02 5
211 177 Stuart Bing 35 43:43 Sittingbourne Str 29.32 5
212 178 Stephen Forshaw 45 43:44 Thanet RR 28.92 22
213 179 Neil Godden 60 43:48 Canterbury H 28.51 24
214 33 Jennifer Coleman 24 43:50 Sittingbourne Str 65.96 4
215 34 Geraldine Eastment 48 43:55 New Eltham J 64.89 30
216 180 Peter Heath 58 44:00 Thanet RR 28.11 2
217 181 John Gillis 56 44:02 Istead & Ifield H 27.71 54
218 182 John Kemp 69 44:07 New Eltham J 27.31 61
219 183 Darren Moss 39 44:10 Dartford RR 26.91 8
220 184 Roy Knight 64 44:12 Dartford RR 26.51 19
221 185 Ivon Whitmore 62 44:26 Medway & Mstn AC 26.10 85
222 35 Julie Unitt 56 44:30 New Eltham J 63.83 38
223 36 Penny Birchall 58 44:31 Canterbury H 62.77 13
224 37 Sarah Shewell 55 44:33 Sevenoaks AC 61.70 81
225 38 Vanessa Hollamby 53 44:37 Paddock Wood AC 60.64 25
226 186 Scott Schurmer 43 44:42 Larkfield AC 25.70 11
227 187 Simon Hallpike 61 44:44 Sevenoaks AC 25.30 35
228 188 Jim Peters 53 44:48 Bromley Vets AC 24.90 45
229 189 Vic Withey 65 44:52 Dartford RR 24.50 82
230 190 Steve Parsons 40 44:53 Dartford H 24.10 4
231 191 Nathan Bradley 27 44:54 Canterbury H 23.69 4
232 39 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 51 44:58 Istead & Ifield H 59.57 14
233 40 Sonja Laing 44 45:00 Petts Wood Runners 58.51 6
234 192 Tony Savage 60 45:03 Canterbury H 23.29 22
235 193 David Truman 54 45:04 Sevenoaks AC 22.89 21
236 41 Charlotte Wood 20 45:05 Dartford RR 57.45 9
237 42 Alex Cooper 42 45:06 Dartford RR 56.38 5
238 194 John Williams 57 45:09 New Eltham J 22.49 70
239 195 Marcus Clark 42 45:15 Sittingbourne Str 22.09 4
240 43 Clare Wiseman 49 45:18 Deal Tri Club 55.32 33
241 44 Kay Goodyear 52 45:28 New Eltham J 54.26 13
242 196 Barry Bell 66 45:30 Istead & Ifield H 21.69 59
243 45 Sue Beecham 53 45:38 Istead & Ifield H 53.19 29
244 197 Robin Heel 58 45:39 Gravesend RR & AC 21.29 58
245 46 Stephanie Wood 49 45:42 Dartford H 52.13 36
246 47 Dawn Saunders 44 45:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.06 18
247 48 Lori Tricker 30 46:02 Paddock Wood AC 50.00 5
248 198 Stuart Nice 61 46:04 Medway & Mstn AC 20.88 81
249 49 Priscilla Walkington 37 46:04 Canterbury H 48.94 16
250 50 Delphi Lever 48 46:05 Thanet RR 47.87 5
251 199 Spencer Lee 44 46:10 Larkfield AC 20.48 10
252 200 Mark Randall 39 46:13 Maidstone H 20.08 8
253 51 Fiona Buckingham 46 46:16 Paddock Wood AC 46.81 53
254 201 Stephen King 34 46:22 Deal Tri Club 19.68 5
255 202 Sean Maguire 19 46:26 Canterbury H 19.28 4
256 52 Lisa Crittenden 45 46:28 New Eltham J 45.74 11
257 203 Mike Baron 55 46:33 Swanley & Dist AC 18.88 56
258 53 Emma Hodson 36 46:35 New Eltham J 44.68 10
259 204 Lionel Stielow 66 46:37 Paddock Wood AC 18.47 78
260 205 Jon Vann 58 46:39 Canterbury H 18.07 3
261 54 Julie Greene 43 46:42 Sittingbourne Str 43.62 21
262 206 Jan Baltruschat 55 46:43 New Eltham J 17.67 9
263 55 Sue Little 45 46:45 Deal Tri Club 42.55 13
264 56 Anna Ridout 25 46:46 Dartford RR 41.49 4
265 57 Gemma Jeffrey 33 46:51 Canterbury H 40.43 9
266 58 Nicola Wignall 50 47:09 Larkfield AC 39.36 4
267 207 Martin Flannery 47 47:11 New Eltham J 17.27 11
268 -- ????   47:13 Dartford RR -- --
269 208 Maurice Marchant 66 47:18 Sevenoaks AC 16.87 23
270 209 John Cooper 55 47:24 Canterbury H 16.47 10
271 59 Nicola Mooney 38 47:31 Dartford RR 38.30 5
272 210 John Leach 70 47:41 New Eltham J 16.06 48
273 60 Lisa O'Keefe 42 47:51 Dartford RR 37.23 5
274 211 Ian Scott 66 48:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.66 5
275 61 Annette Nixon 44 48:15 Deal Tri Club 36.17 9
276 212 Dave Martin 65 48:20 Deal Tri Club 15.26 35
277 62 Vikki Hill 43 48:33 Istead & Ifield H 35.11 3
278 63 Siobhan Palmer 31 48:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.04 12
279 213 Peter Burton 70 48:42 Istead & Ifield H 14.86 71
280 214 Gerald Krause 58 48:47 Maidstone H 14.46 20
281 64 Laura Lee 33 48:53 Dartford RR 32.98 4
282 215 Terry Brightwell 66 48:59 Thanet RR 14.06 32
283 216 Austen Carpenter 31 49:07 Medway & Mstn AC 13.65 9
284 217 Kev Gardener 45 49:24 Deal Tri Club 13.25 26
285 65 Teresa Milroy 34 49:26 Medway & Mstn AC 31.91 17
286 66 Lisa Campbell 43 49:32 Dartford RR 30.85 41
287 67 Tania Yates 53 49:35 Istead & Ifield H 29.79 19
288 68 Marijana Urbany 44 49:36 Bromley Vets AC 28.72 3
289 218 Daryl Lucas 49 49:37 Istead & Ifield H 12.85 16
290 219 Lee Walker 40 49:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.45 5
291 69 Helen Graves 29 49:38 Dartford RR 27.66 8
292 220 Jason Fuller 48 49:49 Dartford RR 12.05 19
293 221 Ewan Washbourn 17 49:58 Istead & Ifield H 11.65 Debut
294 222 Kevin Blake 53 50:08 Larkfield AC 11.24 2
295 223 John Hartley 68 50:14 Canterbury H 10.84 62
296 70 Barbara Ockenden 61 50:15 Istead & Ifield H 26.60 20
297 224 Roger Harris 59 50:18 Bromley Vets AC 10.44 20
298 225 Matthew Parmenter 40 50:21 Istead & Ifield H 10.04 6
299 71 Annie Ross 63 50:29 Paddock Wood AC 25.53 35
300 226 Darren Wyatt 43 50:31 Istead & Ifield H 9.64 Debut
301 227 Chris Hunt 55 50:41 New Eltham J 9.24 17
302 228 James Fitzmaurice 72 50:48 Sevenoaks AC 8.84 49
303 72 Hannah Maskell 34 50:52 Dartford RR 24.47 3
304 73 Louise Moore 46 50:59 Deal Tri Club 23.40 2
305 229 Ravi Cautick 39 51:16 Larkfield AC 8.43 54
306 230 Geoff Goodwin 63 51:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.03 3
307 231 Nigel Kent 53 51:32 New Eltham J 7.63 51
308 232 Colin Carpenter 64 51:34 Medway & Mstn AC 7.23 85
309 74 Sally Howson 45 51:42 Maidstone H 22.34 Debut
310 75 Lorraine Lyons 47 52:01 Deal Tri Club 21.28 21
311 233 Mel Paszkowski 69 52:06 Maidstone H 6.83 22
312 234 Jonathan Pegg 50 52:09 Bromley Vets AC 6.43 Debut
313 76 Kate Barton 35 52:12 Sittingbourne Str 20.21 6
314 77 Shelly Coker 36 52:13 Sittingbourne Str 19.15 8
315 235 Gordon Pavey 66 52:30 Dartford RR 6.02 3
316 236 Jim Williams 70 52:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.62 19
317 237 Les Hopgood 51 52:47 New Eltham J 5.22 10
318 78 Rosalind Hopgood 52 52:52 New Eltham J 18.09 12
319 238 Terry Stephens 41 53:05 Maidstone H 4.82 3
320 79 Emily Walden 38 53:11 Dartford RR 17.02 4
321 80 Vicky Iley 34 53:30 New Eltham J 15.96 Debut
322 239 Michael Richardson 63 53:33 Dartford RR 4.42 88
323 240 Bob Pullen 52 53:38 Canterbury H 4.02 55
324 241 Graham Thomas 52 53:40 Sittingbourne Str 3.61 12
325 81 Barbara Baker 63 53:41 Bromley Vets AC 14.89 9
326 82 Sally Beeby 50 54:04 Larkfield AC 13.83 18
327 242 Stuart Wood 54 54:07 Dartford RR 3.21 30
328 243 Ben Sowden 33 54:28 Dartford RR 2.81 Debut
329 244 Ian Martin 33 54:55 Dartford RR 2.41 13
330 245 Michael Foster 44 55:09 Sittingbourne Str 2.01 6
331 246 Simon Cowie 56 55:27 Bromley Vets AC 1.61 18
332 247 Gary Groutage 54 56:04 Istead & Ifield H 1.20 7
333 83 Amanda Stephens 41 56:14 Maidstone H 12.77 2
334 84 Joyce Bell 62 56:16 Istead & Ifield H 11.70 2
335 248 Brian Sidell 51 56:29 Dartford RR 0.80 24
336 85 Sue Chivers 56 56:51 Paddock Wood AC 10.64 19
337 86 Melanie Christodoulou 23 56:59 Canterbury H 9.57 3
338 249 Les Jackson 61 57:38 Sittingbourne Str 0.40 22
339 87 Lynn Warner 51 57:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.51 Debut
340 88 Mel Aflatt 52 58:32 Swanley & Dist AC 7.45 2
341 89 Samantha Goulter 46 58:32 Swanley & Dist AC 6.38 2
342 90 Margaret Reidy 50 1:00:02 Deal Tri Club 5.32 25
343 91 Michelle Pye 31 1:00:46 Dartford RR 4.26 4
344 92 Laura Caiels 28 1:01:07 Dartford RR 3.19 12
345 93 Danielle Burwood 29 1:01:10 Dartford RR 2.13 3
346 94 Denise Tanner 46 1:02:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.06 3