Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2014-2015

Fowlmead, Sholden, Deal on 2014-11-30 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
343 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Craig Sharp 40 29:27 Dartford H 100.00 16
2 2 James Gibson 25 29:31 Istead & Ifield H 99.56 8
3 3 Noel Sutton 43 29:42 Thanet RR 99.13 12
4 4 Thomas Purnell 27 30:13 Canterbury H 98.69 11
5 5 Terry Reeves 34 30:30 Dartford RR 98.25 11
6 6 Colin Tricker 33 30:44 Paddock Wood AC 97.82 9
7 7 Andy Fletcher 34 30:58 Dartford RR 97.38 4
8 8 Nigel Ling 38 31:03 Dartford RR 96.94 10
9 9 Tom Millard 29 31:10 Canterbury H 96.51 9
10 10 Alex Cameron 18 31:16 Dartford H 96.07 11
11 11 Sam Proctor 25 31:17 Dartford RR 95.63 4
12 12 Mark Penny 34 31:20 Dartford H 95.20 7
13 13 Philip Jackson 24 31:26 Sittingbourne Str 94.76 6
14 14 Adam Cable 29 31:44 Larkfield AC 94.32 3
15 15 Theo Bateley 45 31:49 Deal Tri Club 93.89 2
16 16 Wayne Balmer 36 31:53 Paddock Wood AC 93.45 2
17 17 Simon Dahdi 35 31:56 Petts Wood Runners 93.01 8
18 18 Danny Gower 31 32:00 Dartford RR 92.58 4
19 19 Steve Hobbs 40 32:05 Canterbury H 92.14 2
20 20 Keith Dowson 51 32:09 Sevenoaks AC 91.70 8
21 21 John Matthews 41 32:13 Canterbury H 91.27 4
22 22 Jimmy Sieloff 18 32:31 Sittingbourne Str 90.83 13
23 23 Jack O'Sullivan 47 32:40 Dartford RR 90.39 13
24 24 Chris Desmond 51 32:43 Sevenoaks AC 89.96 65
25 25 Tony Durey 51 32:47 Dartford H 89.52 56
26 26 Lloyd Nutley 34 32:48 Deal Tri Club 89.08 10
27 27 Don Lawless 50 32:50 Maidstone H 88.65 4
28 28 Chris Brenchley 43 32:54 Thanet RR 88.21 11
29 29 Martin Cunningham 52 33:01 Petts Wood Runners 87.77 10
30 30 Richard Bones 42 33:13 Deal Tri Club 87.34 9
31 31 Jacob Hussey 48 33:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.90 27
32 32 Tom Creed 18 33:23 Sittingbourne Str 86.46 3
33 33 Mark Champion 46 33:26 Istead & Ifield H 86.03 56
34 34 Lee Lintern 34 33:31 Sevenoaks AC 85.59 14
35 35 Steven Stockwell 37 33:32 Dartford H 85.15 2
36 1 Jill Cliff 44 33:39 Deal Tri Club 100.00 15
37 36 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 33 33:41 New Eltham J 84.72 45
38 37 Robert White 44 33:44 Dartford RR 84.28 21
39 38 Peter Griffiths 53 33:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.84 5
40 39 Matt Erwood 43 33:50 Dartford H 83.41 3
41 40 Jeremy Pridmore 41 34:04 Dartford H 82.97 8
42 41 David Gardiner 50 34:06 Maidstone H 82.53 3
43 42 Peter Buckingham 46 34:08 Paddock Wood AC 82.10 57
44 43 Connor Burford 17 34:14 Dartford H 81.66 17
45 44 Robert Whittaker 54 34:15 Sittingbourne Str 81.22 8
46 45 Daniel Witt 39 34:16 Sevenoaks AC 80.79 25
47 46 Trevor Wignall 55 34:18 Larkfield AC 80.35 3
48 47 Ronan McCarthy 36 34:19 Dartford RR 79.91 9
49 48 Stephen Searby 51 34:20 Sevenoaks AC 79.48 3
50 49 James Brincat 26 34:23 Sittingbourne Str 79.04 5
51 50 Kevin Barnes 33 34:27 Larkfield AC 78.60 9
52 51 Yiannis Christodoulou 31 34:33 Canterbury H 78.17 8
53 52 Brad Cameron 27 34:40 Thanet RR 77.73 Debut
54 2 Claire Day 34 34:44 Paddock Wood AC 99.12 13
55 53 Chris Topp 33 34:46 Dartford RR 77.29 33
56 54 Matthew Burley 33 34:52 Larkfield AC 76.86 6
57 3 Lynne Champion 45 34:53 Istead & Ifield H 98.23 45
58 55 James Graham 61 34:56 Sevenoaks AC 76.42 3
59 56 Malcolm Parsons 48 34:58 Swanley & Dist AC 75.98 23
60 57 Steve Cable 51 35:03 Istead & Ifield H 75.55 59
61 58 David Mason 41 35:07 Petts Wood Runners 75.11 3
62 59 Colin Kent 49 35:16 Canterbury H 74.67 32
63 60 Peter Butler 56 35:17 Dartford RR 74.24 51
64 61 Ian Gower 55 35:19 Sittingbourne Str 73.80 75
65 62 Alan Newman 61 35:21 Paddock Wood AC 73.36 28
66 63 James Otter 49 35:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.93 21
67 4 Stephanie Hearn 23 35:24 Medway & Mstn AC 97.35 3
68 64 Harry Phelps 22 35:25 New Eltham J 72.49 15
69 65 Barry Hopkins 35 35:26 Canterbury H 72.05 10
70 66 John O'Callaghan 30 35:31 Sevenoaks AC 71.62 2
71 67 James Scanlon 18 35:34 Canterbury H 71.18 2
72 68 Andrew Breese 40 35:35 Petts Wood Runners 70.74 8
73 69 Dave Fowler 34 35:37 Deal Tri Club 70.31 12
74 70 Peter Gibson 54 35:40 Istead & Ifield H 69.87 26
75 71 Martin Boucher 42 35:43 Deal Tri Club 69.43 Debut
76 72 Mike Poppy 48 35:46 Sittingbourne Str 69.00 77
77 73 Kev Brown 55 35:48 Deal Tri Club 68.56 31
78 74 Mike Murdoch 47 35:52 Maidstone H 68.12 65
79 75 John Gurney 57 35:53 Petts Wood Runners 67.69 10
80 76 Ian Stokes 55 35:54 Canterbury H 67.25 3
81 77 Gareth Coult 34 35:56 Canterbury H 66.81 6
82 78 Stephen Robson 49 35:57 Petts Wood Runners 66.38 8
83 79 Simon Hassett 45 35:59 Dartford RR 65.94 3
84 80 Steve Reeves 44 36:02 Larkfield AC 65.50 26
85 81 Kean Anderson 43 36:03 Larkfield AC 65.07 19
86 82 Adam Cowper-Smith 55 36:05 Canterbury H 64.63 10
87 83 David Ringrose 44 36:10 Dartford RR 64.19 47
88 5 Faye Roberts 32 36:14 Canterbury H 96.46 13
89 84 Andy Carsons 32 36:18 Deal Tri Club 63.76 Debut
90 85 Martyn Earl 34 36:22 Maidstone H 63.32 37
91 6 Jo Malpass 41 36:25 Deal Tri Club 95.58 3
92 86 Nigel Cook 50 36:26 Thanet RR 62.88 32
93 87 Kent Parker 49 36:27 Sittingbourne Str 62.45 61
94 88 Nello Lorenzotti 56 36:28 New Eltham J 62.01 7
95 89 Nick Lever 50 36:30 Thanet RR 61.57 6
96 90 Richard Ellison 35 36:38 Maidstone H 61.14 16
97 91 Ian Pateman 57 36:41 Sittingbourne Str 60.70 64
98 92 Carl Gardner 37 36:43 Dartford H 60.26 28
99 93 John Doyle 52 36:44 Dartford RR 59.83 27
100 94 Andy Swan 44 36:45 Deal Tri Club 59.39 4
101 95 Steve Brown 49 36:47 Dartford RR 58.95 28
102 7 Marnie Ellison 41 36:50 Dartford RR 94.69 30
103 96 John Tilston 39 36:51 Paddock Wood AC 58.52 8
104 97 Alun Rodgers 48 36:55 Medway & Mstn AC 58.08 72
105 98 Joe Parsons 24 36:56 Sevenoaks AC 57.64 8
106 99 Brian Pitkin 50 37:00 Dartford RR 57.21 26
107 8 Julie Stoppani 51 37:04 Maidstone H 93.81 59
108 9 Hannah Roberts 33 37:06 Petts Wood Runners 92.92 9
109 100 Simon Roberts 42 37:14 Maidstone H 56.77 8
110 101 Glyn Pallister 47 37:15 Medway & Mstn AC 56.33 4
111 10 Penny Ellison 38 37:17 Maidstone H 92.04 2
112 102 Neil Thompson 48 37:18 Petts Wood Runners 55.90 3
113 103 Steve Reynolds 55 37:19 Canterbury H 55.46 62
114 104 Andrew Maillardet 38 37:20 New Eltham J 55.02 26
115 105 James Storey 35 37:25 Dartford RR 54.59 13
116 106 Andy Girling 59 37:28 Deal Tri Club 54.15 19
117 107 Stuart Scott 48 37:30 Petts Wood Runners 53.71 9
118 108 Paul Hiles 53 37:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.28 34
119 109 Nick Bayntun 37 37:40 Sittingbourne Str 52.84 4
120 110 Andy Friend 55 37:46 Deal Tri Club 52.40 6
121 111 Phil Wells 51 37:47 Dartford RR 51.97 21
122 112 Russell Buchanan 43 37:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.53 27
123 113 Ted Scott 55 37:57 Sevenoaks AC 51.09 2
124 114 Nick Curtis 28 38:02 New Eltham J 50.66 38
125 115 Richard Vero 54 38:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.22 33
126 116 Stuart Marchant 33 38:09 Canterbury H 49.78 Debut
127 117 Mark Wenman 60 38:12 Canterbury H 49.34 55
128 118 Oliver Warwick 45 38:19 Deal Tri Club 48.91 8
129 11 Emily Kent 26 38:20 Dartford RR 91.15 4
130 119 Martin Lillis 42 38:22 Maidstone H 48.47 Debut
131 120 Chris Dellow 62 38:23 Dartford RR 48.03 36
132 121 Philip Wallace 65 38:25 Medway & Mstn AC 47.60 73
133 12 Emma Hollands 42 38:26 Paddock Wood AC 90.27 11
134 13 Barbara Wenman 56 38:27 Canterbury H 89.38 58
135 14 Bernadette Harrop 41 38:29 Medway & Mstn AC 88.50 8
136 122 Tim Veysey-Smith 54 38:35 Paddock Wood AC 47.16 17
137 123 David Wright 48 38:36 Gravesend RR & AC 46.72 63
138 124 Mark Ransom 40 38:37 Sittingbourne Str 46.29 9
139 125 Richard Bidois 48 38:39 Paddock Wood AC 45.85 52
140 15 Pauline Dalton 50 38:44 Sevenoaks AC 87.61 27
141 126 Peter Davey 34 38:45 Medway & Mstn AC 45.41 4
142 127 Rob Laing 47 38:51 Petts Wood Runners 44.98 4
143 128 Charles Lancefield 33 38:55 Deal Tri Club 44.54 2
144 129 Adam Palferman 42 38:56 Maidstone H 44.10 22
145 130 David Ballard 51 38:57 Dartford RR 43.67 3
146 131 Andy Dunmall 48 38:58 Swanley & Dist AC 43.23 43
147 132 Bill Phelps 54 39:03 New Eltham J 42.79 24
148 133 Matt Woolston 42 39:09 Swanley & Dist AC 42.36 31
149 134 Dave Parsons 51 39:12 Deal Tri Club 41.92 3
150 135 Dave Forman 34 39:17 Sittingbourne Str 41.48 4
151 136 Alan Cox 54 39:18 New Eltham J 41.05 49
152 137 Paul O'Keefe 44 39:19 Canterbury H 40.61 Debut
153 138 Steve Shrimplin 56 39:23 Sittingbourne Str 40.17 70
154 16 Jenny Neal 45 39:27 New Eltham J 86.73 61
155 17 Anoushka Johnson 40 39:32 Dartford H 85.84 4
156 18 Jane Dew 44 39:34 Paddock Wood AC 84.96 2
157 139 Wim Van Vuuren 45 39:41 Canterbury H 39.74 24
158 140 Peter Heath 58 39:44 Thanet RR 39.30 Debut
159 19 Lisa Reid 23 39:46 Dartford H 84.07 11
160 141 Robert Davison 60 39:49 Canterbury H 38.86 56
161 20 Yvonne Elliott 49 39:54 Deal Tri Club 83.19 20
162 21 Claire Wilkins 34 39:57 Medway & Mstn AC 82.30 2
163 22 Thakshyame Bhuvanakrithna 22 40:00 Dartford RR 81.42 Debut
164 142 Steven Clark 61 40:02 Canterbury H 38.43 84
165 23 Debbie Patmore 45 40:08 Dartford RR 80.53 12
166 143 Bohdan Rainczuk 53 40:10 Maidstone H 37.99 19
167 144 Michael Wraight 46 40:14 Sittingbourne Str 37.55 6
168 24 Glenda Goscomb 56 40:16 Sevenoaks AC 79.65 3
169 145 Andy Phillips 51 40:20 Canterbury H 37.12 2
170 146 Stuart Melville 31 40:25 Canterbury H 36.68 3
171 147 Nathan Bradley 27 40:33 Canterbury H 36.24 3
172 148 Stewart O'Toole 37 40:35 Dartford RR 35.81 11
173 149 Dave Morris 64 40:39 Larkfield AC 35.37 45
174 25 Jennie Gardner 34 40:47 Canterbury H 78.76 5
175 150 Steve Smith 47 40:53 Dartford H 34.93 20
176 151 Marcus Clark 42 40:54 Sittingbourne Str 34.50 3
177 26 Lottie Curtis 39 40:55 Larkfield AC 77.88 4
178 27 Jo Pitten 38 41:00 Deal Tri Club 76.99 Debut
179 28 Jane Blackmore 52 41:01 Swanley & Dist AC 76.11 77
180 29 Jennifer Coleman 24 41:02 Sittingbourne Str 75.22 3
181 152 Scott Simpson 28 41:03 Sittingbourne Str 34.06 3
182 30 Fiona Buckingham 46 41:04 Paddock Wood AC 74.34 52
183 153 Peter Yarlett 62 41:09 Canterbury H 33.62 27
184 154 Dave Tyler 38 41:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.19 7
185 31 Charlotte Wood 20 41:17 Dartford RR 73.45 8
186 155 John Gillis 56 41:20 Istead & Ifield H 32.75 53
187 32 Alison Davey 35 41:23 Sittingbourne Str 72.57 7
188 156 Tony Savage 60 41:26 Canterbury H 32.31 21
189 157 Mike Baron 55 41:28 Swanley & Dist AC 31.88 55
190 158 Robin Heel 58 41:30 Gravesend RR & AC 31.44 57
191 159 Graham Wilsher 47 41:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.00 31
192 160 Michael Clark 45 41:35 New Eltham J 30.57 28
193 161 Stuart Bing 35 41:43 Sittingbourne Str 30.13 4
194 33 Joanne Norrington 31 41:45 Canterbury H 71.68 22
195 -- ???? 48 41:46 Sittingbourne Str -- --
196 162 Geoff Kitchener 65 41:47 Sevenoaks AC 29.69 62
197 163 Tony Miller 49 41:51 Deal Tri Club 29.26 Debut
198 164 David Dean 57 41:54 Larkfield AC 28.82 49
199 165 John Williams 57 41:56 New Eltham J 28.38 69
200 166 Neil Godden 60 41:57 Canterbury H 27.95 23
201 167 Paul Foreman 58 42:00 Swanley & Dist AC 27.51 31
202 168 John Kemp 69 42:06 New Eltham J 27.07 60
203 169 Martin White 47 42:11 Sevenoaks AC 26.64 11
204 34 Stephanie Wood 49 42:13 Dartford H 70.80 35
205 170 Steve Wakeford 56 42:14 Deal Tri Club 26.20 Debut
206 171 Darren Moss 39 42:16 Dartford RR 25.76 7
207 172 David Brooker 48 42:22 Maidstone H 25.33 3
208 173 Keith Wilson 36 42:23 Deal Tri Club 24.89 Debut
209 174 Marco Keir 53 42:24 Canterbury H 24.45 41
210 175 Steve Parsons 40 42:39 Dartford H 24.02 3
211 35 Julie Unitt 55 42:48 New Eltham J 69.91 37
212 176 Steve Allen 57 42:51 Medway & Mstn AC 23.58 17
213 177 Duncan Warwick-Champion 50 42:56 Sevenoaks AC 23.14 10
214 36 Sue James 63 42:57 Paddock Wood AC 69.03 54
215 178 Stephen King 34 42:58 Deal Tri Club 22.71 4
216 37 Rebecca Still 36 42:59 Istead & Ifield H 68.14 3
217 38 Sue Little 45 43:01 Deal Tri Club 67.26 12
218 39 Penny Birchall 58 43:08 Canterbury H 66.37 12
219 179 Andy Farrant 58 43:09 Canterbury H 22.27 49
220 180 Vic Withey 65 43:10 Dartford RR 21.83 81
221 181 Paul Graves 48 43:11 Paddock Wood AC 21.40 3
222 182 Stephen Forshaw 45 43:14 Thanet RR 20.96 21
223 183 Richard Stirk 36 43:15 Thanet RR 20.52 11
224 184 George Samuel 25 43:16 Sittingbourne Str 20.09 4
225 40 Sarah Shewell 55 43:18 Sevenoaks AC 65.49 80
226 185 Rob Wiles 64 43:22 Larkfield AC 19.65 44
227 41 Sigrid Robson 51 43:24 Petts Wood Runners 64.60 9
228 186 Alex Simpson 58 43:27 Sittingbourne Str 19.21 19
229 42 Annette Nixon 44 43:28 Deal Tri Club 63.72 8
230 43 Kay Banfield 50 43:30 Maidstone H 62.83 25
231 187 Peter Godbee 64 43:34 Swanley & Dist AC 18.78 69
232 44 Jo Hammond 39 43:35 Deal Tri Club 61.95 10
233 45 Emma Hodson 36 43:37 New Eltham J 61.06 9
234 46 Bridget Macedonski 50 43:38 Bromley Vets AC 60.18 9
235 188 Lee Walker 40 43:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.34 4
236 47 Laura Lee 33 43:45 Dartford RR 59.29 3
237 48 Sue Beecham 53 43:53 Istead & Ifield H 58.41 28
238 49 Delphi Lever 48 43:58 Thanet RR 57.52 4
239 50 Steph Dann 26 44:02 Dartford H 56.64 8
240 51 Nicola Mooney 38 44:03 Dartford RR 55.75 4
241 52 Caroline Burley 51 44:06 Swanley & Dist AC 54.87 54
242 53 Lori Tricker 30 44:07 Paddock Wood AC 53.98 4
243 189 Ernie Cole 62 44:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.90 7
244 54 Gemma Jeffrey 33 44:10 Canterbury H 53.10 8
245 55 Alex Cooper 42 44:11 Dartford RR 52.21 4
246 56 Auria Dee 30 44:12 Paddock Wood AC 51.33 Debut
247 57 Mo Fazakerley 50 44:15 Medway & Mstn AC 50.44 3
248 58 Wendy Smith 56 44:22 Canterbury H 49.56 47
249 190 Oliver Northrop 41 44:25 Thanet RR 17.47 4
250 191 Les Pullen 60 44:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.03 36
251 192 David Truman 54 44:29 Sevenoaks AC 16.59 20
252 193 Dave Martin 65 44:30 Deal Tri Club 16.16 34
253 194 Jon Vann 58 44:34 Canterbury H 15.72 2
254 59 Dawn Saunders 44 44:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.67 17
255 60 Jo Daniels 35 44:44 Deal Tri Club 47.79 Debut
256 195 Brian Maillardet 66 44:45 New Eltham J 15.28 57
257 61 Sonja Laing 44 44:50 Petts Wood Runners 46.90 5
258 196 Peter Burton 70 44:54 Istead & Ifield H 14.85 70
259 62 Marion Povey 59 44:58 Dartford RR 46.02 3
260 197 Terry Povey 57 44:59 Dartford RR 14.41 20
261 198 Andrew Howe 43 45:03 Swanley & Dist AC 13.97 2
262 199 Stuart Nice 61 45:16 Medway & Mstn AC 13.54 80
263 200 Phil Cuypers 58 45:17 Medway & Mstn AC 13.10 16
264 63 Nicola Wignall 49 45:21 Larkfield AC 45.13 3
265 201 Neil Taylor 59 45:23 Larkfield AC 12.66 34
266 64 Janette Lillis 42 45:24 Maidstone H 44.25 Debut
267 65 Janice Moorekite 57 45:34 Larkfield AC 43.36 Debut
268 66 Lorraine Lyons 47 45:36 Deal Tri Club 42.48 20
269 67 Julie Greene 43 45:41 Sittingbourne Str 41.59 20
270 68 Anne Unseld 65 45:42 Bromley Vets AC 40.71 37
271 69 Louise Ludwig 50 45:43 Deal Tri Club 39.82 22
272 70 Judit Szili 37 45:44 Dartford H 38.94 3
273 202 Roy Gooderson 57 45:49 Canterbury H 12.23 55
274 71 Nicky Smith 47 45:51 Deal Tri Club 38.05 10
275 72 Lisa Campbell 43 45:53 Dartford RR 37.17 40
276 73 Debbie Munton 56 45:57 Sevenoaks AC 36.28 7
277 203 Austen Carpenter 31 46:00 Medway & Mstn AC 11.79 8
278 74 Barbara Ockenden 61 46:04 Istead & Ifield H 35.40 19
279 204 John Squires 65 46:05 Istead & Ifield H 11.35 14
280 205 Ian Scott 66 46:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.92 4
281 75 Claire May 48 46:20 Dartford RR 34.51 13
282 76 Sally Beeby 50 46:28 Larkfield AC 33.63 17
283 206 Steve Inneti 44 46:33 Deal Tri Club 10.48 Debut
284 77 Kate Barton 35 46:38 Sittingbourne Str 32.74 5
285 207 Colin Carpenter 64 46:42 Medway & Mstn AC 10.04 84
286 208 Kev Gardener 45 46:43 Deal Tri Club 9.61 25
287 209 John Rains 73 46:44 Medway & Mstn AC 9.17 77
288 78 Lisa O'Keefe 42 46:45 Dartford RR 31.86 4
289 210 Ron Smith 74 46:49 Sittingbourne Str 8.73 68
290 211 Mark Allen 32 46:51 Medway & Mstn AC 8.30 8
291 79 Happy Fisher 38 46:54 Sevenoaks AC 30.97 35
292 80 Sarah Pierce 46 46:59 Deal Tri Club 30.09 Debut
293 81 Tania Yates 53 47:10 Istead & Ifield H 29.20 18
294 212 Ray Marshall 66 47:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.86 43
295 82 Laura Wellard 26 47:15 Sittingbourne Str 28.32 2
296 213 Dave Behagg 41 48:00 Dartford RR 7.42 34
297 83 Penny Arundel 49 48:03 Larkfield AC 27.43 8
298 214 Robin Bell 56 48:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.99 16
299 84 Priscilla Walkington 37 48:37 Canterbury H 26.55 15
300 215 Tony Unseld 69 49:13 Bromley Vets AC 6.55 21
301 216 Michael Foster 44 49:27 Sittingbourne Str 6.11 5
302 217 Ralph Ambrose 41 49:33 Petts Wood Runners 5.68 Debut
303 218 James Fitzmaurice 72 49:34 Sevenoaks AC 5.24 48
304 85 Caren Swan 42 49:35 Deal Tri Club 25.66 7
305 86 Gina Woodfine 45 49:37 Sittingbourne Str 24.78 Debut
306 219 Stuart Wood 54 49:40 Dartford RR 4.80 29
307 87 Barbara Baker 63 49:52 Bromley Vets AC 23.89 8
308 88 Susan Holland 52 50:09 Istead & Ifield H 23.01 46
309 89 Annie Ross 63 50:19 Paddock Wood AC 22.12 34
310 90 Roz Swandale 46 50:26 Thanet RR 21.24 3
311 91 Nicky Delacey 38 50:27 Larkfield AC 20.35 3
312 220 Simon Cowie 56 50:30 Bromley Vets AC 4.37 17
313 92 Yvonne Hankin 53 50:45 Deal Tri Club 19.47 9
314 93 Emily Walden 38 51:02 Dartford RR 18.58 3
315 94 Denise Frederic 42 51:12 Sittingbourne Str 17.70 3
316 95 Ann Thompson 51 51:14 Petts Wood Runners 16.81 3
317 96 Teresa Watson 56 51:15 Sittingbourne Str 15.93 2
318 97 Melanie Christodoulou 23 51:20 Canterbury H 15.04 2
319 98 Sally Mumford 44 51:23 Thanet RR 14.16 4
320 99 Rebecca Vanin 36 51:25 Petts Wood Runners 13.27 2
321 100 Margaret Reidy 50 51:30 Deal Tri Club 12.39 24
322 221 Daniel Doyle 26 51:54 Istead & Ifield H 3.93 Debut
323 101 Fiona Wheeler 25 51:56 Paddock Wood AC 11.50 8
324 222 Michael Richardson 63 52:02 Dartford RR 3.49 87
325 223 John Hartley 68 52:19 Canterbury H 3.06 61
326 102 Claire Stirk 49 52:38 Thanet RR 10.62 9
327 103 Zena Harper 59 52:55 Swanley & Dist AC 9.73 21
328 224 Gary Groutage 54 53:00 Istead & Ifield H 2.62 6
329 104 Diana Tilston 40 53:41 Paddock Wood AC 8.85 Debut
330 225 Martin Heap 63 53:44 Dartford RR 2.18 26
331 105 Sue Chivers 56 53:47 Paddock Wood AC 7.96 18
332 226 Paul Jackson 39 54:13 Dartford RR 1.75 24
333 106 Lea Burnett 45 54:32 Canterbury H 7.08 Debut
334 227 Richard Allen 65 55:04 Petts Wood Runners 1.31 Debut
335 228 John Brown 77 55:11 Maidstone H 0.87 72
336 107 Shirley Pullen 50 55:13 Canterbury H 6.19 2
337 108 Gillian Calliste 54 55:16 Istead & Ifield H 5.31 47
338 109 Karen Hoult 50 56:23 Canterbury H 4.42 3
339 110 Sarah Taylor 26 57:38 Larkfield AC 3.54 3
340 229 Pete Granger 43 57:40 Gravesend RR & AC 0.44 14
341 111 Lorna Goldup 41 58:13 Paddock Wood AC 2.65 7
342 112 Allison Hales 48 1:03:23 Thanet RR 1.77 9
343 113 Dawn Granger 42 1:10:02 Gravesend RR & AC 0.88 24