Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2014-2015

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2014-11-23 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
384 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Craig Sharp 40 32:42 Dartford H 100.00 15
2 2 Peter Hogben 22 32:43 Canterbury H 99.63 12
3 3 Andy Fletcher 34 32:45 Dartford RR 99.25 3
4 4 Chris Biddle 32 33:02 Dartford H 98.88 14
5 5 Colin Tricker 33 33:12 Paddock Wood AC 98.51 8
6 6 Alex Cameron 18 33:34 Dartford H 98.13 10
7 7 Nigel Ling 38 33:39 Dartford RR 97.76 9
8 8 Simon Fox 24 33:45 Petts Wood Runners 97.39 5
9 9 Thomas Purnell 27 34:09 Canterbury H 97.01 10
10 10 Clayton Barrett 36 34:15 Larkfield AC 96.64 16
11 11 Steve Groom 34 34:18 Larkfield AC 96.27 52
12 12 Mark Penny 34 34:21 Dartford H 95.90 6
13 13 Sam Proctor 25 34:35 Dartford RR 95.52 3
14 14 Tom Millard 29 34:38 Canterbury H 95.15 8
15 15 Aaron Hughes 44 34:42 Maidstone H 94.78 10
16 16 James Ridger 35 34:45 Paddock Wood AC 94.40 36
17 17 Danny Gower 31 34:46 Dartford RR 94.03 3
18 18 Philip Jackson 24 34:49 Sittingbourne Str 93.66 5
19 19 Sam Deathe 33 34:51 New Eltham J 93.28 Debut
20 20 John Matthews 41 35:02 Canterbury H 92.91 3
21 21 Gareth Robb 39 35:22 Paddock Wood AC 92.54 25
22 22 Jimmy Sieloff 18 35:36 Sittingbourne Str 92.16 12
23 23 Nick Varley 45 35:44 Dartford H 91.79 7
24 24 David Hall 49 35:51 Dartford RR 91.42 33
25 25 Chris Desmond 51 35:53 Sevenoaks AC 91.04 64
26 26 Gavin Kitchingham 47 36:03 Bromley Vets AC 90.67 22
27 27 Adam Cable 29 36:09 Larkfield AC 90.30 2
28 28 Andy Nicoll 34 36:10 Sevenoaks AC 89.93 7
29 29 Lloyd Nutley 34 36:20 Deal Tri Club 89.55 9
30 30 Tony Durey 51 36:33 Dartford H 89.18 55
31 31 Steve Throssell 41 36:41 Larkfield AC 88.81 26
32 32 Simon Dahdi 35 36:42 Petts Wood Runners 88.43 7
33 33 Jonathan Pearce 32 36:44 Istead & Ifield H 88.06 3
34 34 Steve Hobbs 40 36:45 Canterbury H 87.69 Debut
35 35 Paul Jones 36 36:48 Istead & Ifield H 87.31 3
36 36 Huntley Roberts 29 36:52 Dartford H 86.94 9
37 37 Jack O'Sullivan 47 36:55 Dartford RR 86.57 12
38 38 Don Lawless 50 36:58 Maidstone H 86.19 3
39 39 Martin Taylor 44 37:03 Paddock Wood AC 85.82 8
40 40 Andy Ashlee 45 37:05 Sevenoaks AC 85.45 10
41 41 Martin Cunningham 52 37:08 Petts Wood Runners 85.07 9
42 42 Steve Dipre 47 37:11 New Eltham J 84.70 30
43 43 Connor Burford 17 37:14 Dartford H 84.33 16
44 44 Chris Brenchley 43 37:34 Thanet RR 83.96 10
45 45 Lee Lintern 34 37:43 Sevenoaks AC 83.58 13
46 46 Mark Champion 46 37:46 Istead & Ifield H 83.21 55
47 47 Ronan McCarthy 36 37:51 Dartford RR 82.84 8
48 48 Oliver Porritt 34 37:56 Petts Wood Runners 82.46 3
49 49 Stuart Waterman 36 37:58 Dartford H 82.09 20
50 50 Daniel Walsh 28 38:00 Istead & Ifield H 81.72 15
51 51 Derek George 43 38:01 Istead & Ifield H 81.34 48
52 52 Jamie Fernandes 28 38:01 Petts Wood Runners 80.97 9
53 53 Peter Griffiths 53 38:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.60 4
54 54 Andrew Archer 44 38:13 Istead & Ifield H 80.22 73
55 55 Robert Whittaker 53 38:13 Sittingbourne Str 79.85 7
56 56 Ross Evans 33 38:14 Gravesend RR & AC 79.48 15
57 57 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 33 38:16 New Eltham J 79.10 44
58 58 John O'Callaghan 30 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 78.73 Debut
59 59 Robert White 44 38:33 Dartford RR 78.36 20
60 60 Steve Reeves 44 38:34 Larkfield AC 77.99 25
61 61 Peter Buckingham 46 38:35 Paddock Wood AC 77.61 56
62 62 James Wright 46 38:39 Sevenoaks AC 77.24 20
63 63 Tony Piper 49 38:40 Dartford RR 76.87 22
64 64 Carl Gardner 37 38:41 Dartford H 76.49 27
65 65 Lee Simpson 21 38:41 Sittingbourne Str 76.12 20
66 66 Steven Caller 23 38:42 Dartford H 75.75 8
67 67 Colin Kent 49 38:51 Canterbury H 75.37 31
68 68 James Brincat 26 38:54 Sittingbourne Str 75.00 4
69 69 Yiannis Christodoulou 31 38:56 Canterbury H 74.63 7
70 70 Daniel Witt 39 38:57 Sevenoaks AC 74.25 24
71 1 Claire Day 34 39:01 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 12
72 71 Andrew Eastment 54 39:03 New Eltham J 73.88 31
73 72 Kevin Barnes 33 39:06 Larkfield AC 73.51 8
74 73 Cormac Bradley 41 39:10 Larkfield AC 73.13 2
75 74 David Gardiner 50 39:14 Maidstone H 72.76 2
76 75 James Otter 49 39:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.39 20
77 76 Trevor Wignall 55 39:21 Larkfield AC 72.01 2
78 77 Chris Topp 33 39:23 Dartford RR 71.64 32
79 78 Alan Niblock 43 39:25 Petts Wood Runners 71.27 5
80 79 Jeremy Pridmore 41 39:32 Dartford H 70.90 7
81 2 Jill Cliff 44 39:35 Deal Tri Club 99.14 14
82 80 Steven Stockwell 37 39:45 Dartford H 70.52 Debut
83 81 David Mason 41 39:47 Petts Wood Runners 70.15 2
84 82 Mike Poppy 48 39:50 Sittingbourne Str 69.78 76
85 83 Peter Gibson 54 39:52 Istead & Ifield H 69.40 25
86 84 Ian Miller 44 40:01 New Eltham J 69.03 15
87 85 Richard Ellison 35 40:06 Maidstone H 68.66 15
88 86 Malcolm Parsons 48 40:08 Swanley & Dist AC 68.28 22
89 87 Peter Butler 56 40:10 Dartford RR 67.91 50
90 88 Simon Hassett 45 40:10 Dartford RR 67.54 2
91 3 Nicola Susans 34 40:12 Larkfield AC 98.28 62
92 89 John Gurney 57 40:21 Petts Wood Runners 67.16 9
93 90 Johnny Gill 51 40:21 Petts Wood Runners 66.79 5
94 91 David Ringrose 44 40:27 Dartford RR 66.42 46
95 92 John Doyle 52 40:32 Dartford RR 66.04 26
96 93 Adrian Moody 52 40:34 Medway & Mstn AC 65.67 47
97 4 Stephanie Hearn 23 40:35 Medway & Mstn AC 97.41 2
98 94 Wayne Hemingway 43 40:37 Larkfield AC 65.30 6
99 95 Adam Cowper-Smith 55 40:43 Canterbury H 64.93 9
100 96 Andrew Breese 40 40:45 Petts Wood Runners 64.55 7
101 97 James McHattie 29 40:50 Dartford RR 64.18 8
102 98 Kev Brown 55 40:52 Deal Tri Club 63.81 30
103 99 Rob Wallis 45 40:52 Deal Tri Club 63.43 3
104 100 Nick Bayntun 37 40:54 Sittingbourne Str 63.06 3
105 5 Lynne Champion 45 40:58 Istead & Ifield H 96.55 44
106 101 James Graham 61 41:02 Sevenoaks AC 62.69 2
107 102 Raymond Pearce 55 41:10 Istead & Ifield H 62.31 29
108 103 Barry Hopkins 35 41:10 Canterbury H 61.94 9
109 104 Simon Read 51 41:10 Maidstone H 61.57 2
110 105 Martyn Earl 34 41:11 Maidstone H 61.19 36
111 6 Sarah Shepherd 21 41:12 Paddock Wood AC 95.69 15
112 106 John Tilston 39 41:14 Paddock Wood AC 60.82 7
113 107 Terry Reeves 34 41:14 Dartford RR 60.45 10
114 108 John Stevens 53 41:16 Sevenoaks AC 60.07 9
115 109 Ian Pateman 57 41:19 Sittingbourne Str 59.70 63
116 110 Ian Gower 55 41:21 Sittingbourne Str 59.33 74
117 111 Glyn Pallister 47 41:30 Medway & Mstn AC 58.96 3
118 112 Oliver Warwick 45 41:31 Deal Tri Club 58.58 7
119 113 Frank Hudson 46 41:32 Dartford RR 58.21 2
120 7 Julie Stoppani 51 41:34 Maidstone H 94.83 58
121 114 Andy Swan 44 41:34 Deal Tri Club 57.84 3
122 115 Gabriel Hall 42 41:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.46 Debut
123 116 John Wallace 42 41:37 Sevenoaks AC 57.09 Debut
124 8 Fiona Morris 27 41:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.97 Debut
125 117 Paul Hiles 53 41:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.72 33
126 118 Philip Wallace 65 41:42 Medway & Mstn AC 56.34 72
127 119 Gareth Jackson 34 41:45 Gravesend RR & AC 55.97 6
128 120 Ben Aspland 41 41:50 Maidstone H 55.60 7
129 121 James Storey 35 41:53 Dartford RR 55.22 12
130 122 Alun Rodgers 48 41:54 Medway & Mstn AC 54.85 71
131 123 Jacob Taylor Sheriff 21 41:54 Sittingbourne Str 54.48 2
132 124 Steve Matthews 59 41:55 Maidstone H 54.10 8
133 9 Ann Fuller 48 41:55 Dartford RR 93.10 40
134 10 Barbara Wenman 56 41:58 Canterbury H 92.24 57
135 125 Peter Davey 34 41:58 Medway & Mstn AC 53.73 3
136 11 Janine May 48 42:00 New Eltham J 91.38 11
137 126 Brian Pitkin 50 42:10 Dartford RR 53.36 25
138 127 Nick Curtis 28 42:14 New Eltham J 52.99 37
139 12 Hannah Roberts 33 42:14 Petts Wood Runners 90.52 8
140 128 Alan Cox 54 42:15 New Eltham J 52.61 48
141 129 David Wright 48 42:25 Gravesend RR & AC 52.24 62
142 130 Dai Jones 55 42:27 New Eltham J 51.87 26
143 131 Stephen Robson 49 42:28 Petts Wood Runners 51.49 7
144 132 Matt Bowley 38 42:32 Dartford RR 51.12 40
145 133 Mark Wenman 60 42:33 Canterbury H 50.75 54
146 134 Steve Reynolds 55 42:36 Canterbury H 50.37 61
147 135 Phil Wells 51 42:40 Dartford RR 50.00 20
148 13 Bernadette Harrop 41 42:45 Medway & Mstn AC 89.66 7
149 136 Antony O'Brien 40 43:01 New Eltham J 49.63 18
150 137 Nello Lorenzotti 56 43:07 New Eltham J 49.25 6
151 138 Paul Kent 53 43:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.88 13
152 14 Marnie Ellison 41 43:20 Dartford RR 88.79 29
153 15 Laura Portway 31 43:25 New Eltham J 87.93 20
154 139 Joe Heselden 32 43:26 Maidstone H 48.51 5
155 140 Russell Buchanan 42 43:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.13 26
156 16 Penny Ellison 38 43:29 Maidstone H 87.07 29
157 141 Nick Claydon 57 43:31 Istead & Ifield H 47.76 47
158 142 Neil Thompson 48 43:33 Petts Wood Runners 47.39 2
159 143 John Denyer 66 43:34 Sevenoaks AC 47.01 33
160 144 Tim Biddle 35 43:38 Deal Tri Club 46.64 2
161 17 Emily Kent 26 43:42 Dartford RR 86.21 3
162 145 Ian Broad 46 43:50 Larkfield AC 46.27 32
163 18 Katie Wills 26 43:51 Sevenoaks AC 85.34 2
164 146 Dave Tyler 38 43:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.90 6
165 19 Emma Crawford 36 43:57 Petts Wood Runners 84.48 4
166 20 Emma Hollands 42 43:59 Paddock Wood AC 83.62 10
167 21 Pauline Dalton 50 44:02 Sevenoaks AC 82.76 26
168 147 Keith Tanner 48 44:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.52 12
169 148 Ian Hoad 53 44:04 Maidstone H 45.15 62
170 149 Steve Shrimplin 56 44:05 Sittingbourne Str 44.78 69
171 150 Adam Palferman 42 44:07 Maidstone H 44.40 21
172 22 Lisa Reid 23 44:14 Dartford H 81.90 10
173 151 David Ballard 51 44:16 Dartford RR 44.03 2
174 23 Helen Newberry 33 44:20 Gravesend RR & AC 81.03 2
175 152 Steven Clark 61 44:23 Canterbury H 43.66 83
176 24 Sarah Maguire 45 44:30 Canterbury H 80.17 63
177 25 Anoushka Johnson 40 44:30 Dartford H 79.31 3
178 153 Richard Vero 54 44:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.28 32
179 26 Emma Sharp 34 44:31 Dartford H 78.45 2
180 154 Mark White 24 44:38 Maidstone H 42.91 10
181 155 Dave Forman 34 44:42 Sittingbourne Str 42.54 3
182 156 Chris Dellow 62 44:44 Dartford RR 42.16 35
183 157 Stewart O'Toole 37 44:46 Dartford RR 41.79 10
184 158 Steve Smith 47 44:48 Dartford H 41.42 19
185 159 Andy Evans 44 44:50 Sevenoaks AC 41.04 21
186 27 Debbie Patmore 45 44:51 Dartford RR 77.59 11
187 160 Duncan Cochrane 57 44:55 Sevenoaks AC 40.67 9
188 28 Claire Wilkins 34 44:58 Medway & Mstn AC 76.72 Debut
189 161 Martin Wisdom 53 45:02 New Eltham J 40.30 61
190 162 Simon Roberts 42 45:04 Maidstone H 39.93 7
191 163 Rob Brunger 36 45:13 Maidstone H 39.55 6
192 164 Bohdan Rainczuk 53 45:17 Maidstone H 39.18 18
193 165 Paul Whelan 47 45:21 Petts Wood Runners 38.81 Debut
194 29 Jane Dew 44 45:30 Paddock Wood AC 75.86 Debut
195 166 Andrew Rackham 41 45:33 Sevenoaks AC 38.43 14
196 167 Steve Clark 40 45:36 Sittingbourne Str 38.06 4
197 168 Kevin Pettipher 49 45:41 Dartford RR 37.69 11
198 169 Michael Wraight 46 45:41 Sittingbourne Str 37.31 5
199 170 Sean Cronin 48 45:45 Larkfield AC 36.94 5
200 30 Laura Taylor 32 45:47 Larkfield AC 75.00 2
201 171 Sam Bennett 41 45:51 Sevenoaks AC 36.57 7
202 31 Jenny Leng 47 45:52 Petts Wood Runners 74.14 5
203 172 Rob Laing 47 45:52 Petts Wood Runners 36.19 3
204 173 Dave Morris 64 45:55 Larkfield AC 35.82 44
205 174 Richard Bidois 48 45:56 Paddock Wood AC 35.45 51
206 175 Stuart Bing 35 45:57 Sittingbourne Str 35.07 3
207 176 Alan Probert 53 46:01 Maidstone H 34.70 19
208 32 Lottie Curtis 39 46:02 Larkfield AC 73.28 3
209 177 Peter Yarlett 62 46:10 Canterbury H 34.33 26
210 178 Ian Willmott 47 46:16 Dartford RR 33.96 29
211 179 Tony Duggan 45 46:19 Maidstone H 33.58 Debut
212 180 Steve Cable 51 46:20 Istead & Ifield H 33.21 58
213 33 Jenny Neal 45 46:20 New Eltham J 72.41 60
214 34 Alison Davey 35 46:22 Sittingbourne Str 71.55 6
215 181 David Cheeseman 48 46:24 New Eltham J 32.84 2
216 35 Yvonne Elliott 49 46:27 Deal Tri Club 70.69 19
217 36 Caroline Terburgh 38 46:30 Larkfield AC 69.83 18
218 182 Alan Mundy 53 46:33 Petts Wood Runners 32.46 3
219 183 Paul Foreman 58 46:37 Swanley & Dist AC 32.09 30
220 184 Geoff Vine 67 46:40 Sevenoaks AC 31.72 44
221 185 Steve Sutton 43 46:43 Paddock Wood AC 31.34 9
222 186 John Gillis 56 46:49 Istead & Ifield H 30.97 52
223 187 David Brooker 48 46:49 Maidstone H 30.60 2
224 188 Peter Cane 59 46:51 New Eltham J 30.22 38
225 189 Steve Clarke 55 46:54 Thanet RR 29.85 26
226 190 Brad Clayton 34 46:55 Sittingbourne Str 29.48 Debut
227 191 Peter Ratcliffe 64 47:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.10 8
228 37 Christine Campany 53 47:02 Dartford RR 68.97 8
229 192 Michael Cheeseman   47:07 New Eltham J 28.73 2
230 38 Joanne Norrington 31 47:08 Canterbury H 68.10 21
231 193 Terry Nice 57 47:09 Medway & Mstn AC 28.36 55
232 194 Dave Hunt 58 47:10 Petts Wood Runners 27.99 2
233 39 Jude Mortimer 39 47:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.24 9
234 195 John Annett 57 47:14 Dartford RR 27.61 25
235 40 Jodie Rawlinson 30 47:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.38 7
236 196 Vic Withey 65 47:21 Dartford RR 27.24 80
237 197 Jay Browne 42 47:24 Dartford H 26.87 11
238 198 Marco Keir 53 47:25 Canterbury H 26.49 40
239 41 Alex Field 17 47:27 Gravesend RR & AC 65.52 2
240 199 John Crockford 46 47:29 Gravesend RR & AC 26.12 8
241 42 Jane Blackmore 52 47:31 Swanley & Dist AC 64.66 76
242 200 John Cooper 55 47:33 Canterbury H 25.75 9
243 201 Robin Heel 58 47:34 Gravesend RR & AC 25.37 56
244 202 Phil Greenfield 55 47:38 Bromley Vets AC 25.00 39
245 43 Sarah Shewell 55 47:39 Sevenoaks AC 63.79 79
246 203 Rob Wiles 64 47:40 Larkfield AC 24.63 43
247 44 Clair Thornton 39 47:42 Sevenoaks AC 62.93 8
248 204 Jim Peters 53 47:49 Bromley Vets AC 24.25 44
249 205 Andrew Nellies 34 47:58 Sittingbourne Str 23.88 3
250 206 Ivon Whitmore 62 48:00 Medway & Mstn AC 23.51 84
251 207 Michael Boddy 50 48:05 Swanley & Dist AC 23.13 57
252 208 Simon Narracott 45 48:10 Bromley Vets AC 22.76 3
253 209 Graham Wilsher 47 48:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.39 30
254 45 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 50 48:22 Istead & Ifield H 62.07 13
255 210 John Kemp 69 48:24 New Eltham J 22.01 59
256 211 Alan Cowan 56 48:27 Istead & Ifield H 21.64 18
257 212 Martin Henry 51 48:28 Canterbury H 21.27 18
258 46 Annette Nixon 44 48:30 Deal Tri Club 61.21 7
259 47 Geraldine Eastment 48 48:34 New Eltham J 60.34 29
260 213 Mike Brown 46 48:37 New Eltham J 20.90 8
261 214 Ray Chapman 57 48:42 Bromley Vets AC 20.52 31
262 48 Julie Unitt 55 48:43 New Eltham J 59.48 36
263 215 Andy Phillips 51 48:45 Canterbury H 20.15 Debut
264 216 Gary Hopkins 53 48:51 New Eltham J 19.78 9
265 217 Paul Hemsley 52 48:52 Bromley Vets AC 19.40 8
266 218 Mark Weber 51 48:56 Larkfield AC 19.03 39
267 219 Nigel Kent 53 48:59 New Eltham J 18.66 50
268 220 Darren Moss 39 49:01 Dartford RR 18.28 6
269 49 Lisa Crittenden 45 49:02 New Eltham J 58.62 10
270 50 Kay Goodyear 52 49:07 New Eltham J 57.76 12
271 221 Alex Simpson 58 49:19 Sittingbourne Str 17.91 18
272 51 Anne Unseld 65 49:23 Bromley Vets AC 56.90 36
273 52 Happy Fisher 38 49:27 Sevenoaks AC 56.03 34
274 222 George Samuel 25 49:35 Sittingbourne Str 17.54 3
275 53 Sue Beecham 53 49:37 Istead & Ifield H 55.17 27
276 223 Stuart Nice 61 49:45 Medway & Mstn AC 17.16 79
277 224 Graham Nobbs 49 49:48 Sittingbourne Str 16.79 5
278 54 Helen Merati 37 49:49 New Eltham J 54.31 Debut
279 225 Peter Hayward 59 49:52 New Eltham J 16.42 6
280 55 Emma Hodson 36 49:54 New Eltham J 53.45 8
281 56 Kay Banfield 50 49:56 Maidstone H 52.59 24
282 57 Siobhan Palmer 31 50:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.72 11
283 226 Sean McGranaghan 58 50:02 New Eltham J 16.04 56
284 58 Julie Bradford 37 50:05 Canterbury H 50.86 10
285 59 Sigrid Robson 51 50:07 Petts Wood Runners 50.00 8
286 60 Vanessa Hollamby 53 50:08 Paddock Wood AC 49.14 24
287 227 Stephen King 34 50:08 Deal Tri Club 15.67 3
288 61 Gemma Jeffrey 33 50:09 Canterbury H 48.28 7
289 62 Ella Pyman 48 50:18 Sevenoaks AC 47.41 3
290 63 Clare Brown 46 50:24 Swanley & Dist AC 46.55 7
291 64 Clare Wiseman 48 50:26 Deal Tri Club 45.69 32
292 65 Adele Prince 41 50:30 Petts Wood Runners 44.83 Debut
293 228 Dave Martin 65 50:30 Deal Tri Club 15.30 33
294 229 Steve Parsons 40 50:34 Dartford H 14.93 2
295 66 Sarah Regan 43 50:39 Bromley Vets AC 43.97 2
296 67 Sonja Laing 44 50:48 Petts Wood Runners 43.10 4
297 68 Jennifer Coleman 24 50:51 Sittingbourne Str 42.24 2
298 69 Julie Greene 43 51:01 Sittingbourne Str 41.38 19
299 230 John O'Connor 45 51:05 Petts Wood Runners 14.55 Debut
300 231 Jan Baltruschat 54 51:05 New Eltham J 14.18 8
301 70 Sue Little 45 51:07 Deal Tri Club 40.52 11
302 232 Mark Randall 39 51:09 Maidstone H 13.81 7
303 233 John Williams 57 51:10 New Eltham J 13.43 68
304 71 Rachel Ward 41 51:13 Sittingbourne Str 39.66 2
305 72 Lori Tricker 30 51:18 Paddock Wood AC 38.79 3
306 73 Marijana Urbany 44 51:27 Bromley Vets AC 37.93 2
307 74 Alex Cooper 42 51:30 Dartford RR 37.07 3
308 234 Kev Gardener 45 51:30 Deal Tri Club 13.06 24
309 235 Les Pullen 60 51:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.69 35
310 236 Tony Savage 60 51:36 Canterbury H 12.31 20
311 237 Simon Hewitt 34 51:40 Istead & Ifield H 11.94 Debut
312 75 Stephanie Wood 49 51:42 Dartford H 36.21 34
313 76 Debbie Sykes 50 51:46 Deal Tri Club 35.34 16
314 77 Judit Szili 37 51:56 Dartford H 34.48 2
315 78 Alison Bailey 48 52:05 Deal Tri Club 33.62 6
316 238 Ka Singh Tyny 57 52:10 Petts Wood Runners 11.57 Debut
317 79 Steph Dann 26 52:15 Dartford H 32.76 7
318 239 Liam Hayes 56 52:18 Gravesend RR & AC 11.19 45
319 240 Martin Flannery 47 52:21 New Eltham J 10.82 10
320 80 Lisa O'Keefe 42 52:23 Dartford RR 31.90 3
321 241 Gerald Krause 58 52:33 Maidstone H 10.45 19
322 242 Guy Marchiegiani 74 52:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.07 19
323 243 John Rains 73 52:46 Medway & Mstn AC 9.70 76
324 81 Kate Barton 35 52:47 Sittingbourne Str 31.03 4
325 82 Marion Povey 59 52:49 Dartford RR 30.17 2
326 244 Terry Povey 57 52:50 Dartford RR 9.33 19
327 83 Mandy White 51 52:58 New Eltham J 29.31 17
328 245 Lee Walker 40 53:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.96 3
329 246 Steve Walker 59 53:04 New Eltham J 8.58 76
330 84 Louise Ludwig 50 53:04 Deal Tri Club 28.45 21
331 85 Dawn Saunders 44 53:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.59 16
332 86 Helen Graves 29 53:22 Dartford RR 26.72 7
333 247 Jake Bowd 23 53:32 Thanet RR 8.21 Debut
334 87 Hannah Maskell 34 53:34 Dartford RR 25.86 2
335 88 Lorraine Lyons 47 53:34 Deal Tri Club 25.00 19
336 89 Barbara Ockenden 61 53:36 Istead & Ifield H 24.14 18
337 90 Bridget Macedonski 50 53:39 Bromley Vets AC 23.28 8
338 91 Nicky Smith 47 53:58 Deal Tri Club 22.41 9
339 92 Fiona Hemsley 55 54:03 Bromley Vets AC 21.55 2
340 248 Peter Burton 70 54:08 Istead & Ifield H 7.84 69
341 249 David Allison 48 54:18 Petts Wood Runners 7.46 5
342 250 Joe Regan 63 54:31 New Eltham J 7.09 48
343 93 Tania Jackson 47 54:46 Deal Tri Club 20.69 Debut
344 251 Dave Behagg 41 54:52 Dartford RR 6.72 33
345 94 Fiona Buckingham 46 54:57 Paddock Wood AC 19.83 51
346 252 John Hartley 68 55:11 Canterbury H 6.34 60
347 253 Matthew Parmenter 40 55:14 Istead & Ifield H 5.97 5
348 95 Lisa Campbell 43 55:21 Dartford RR 18.97 39
349 254 Chris Hunt 55 55:42 New Eltham J 5.60 16
350 255 Michael Foster 44 55:45 Sittingbourne Str 5.22 4
351 256 Stuart Wood 54 55:57 Dartford RR 4.85 28
352 257 Michael Richardson 63 56:10 Dartford RR 4.48 86
353 96 Kate Bradley 31 56:26 Larkfield AC 18.10 18
354 258 James Fitzmaurice 72 56:35 Sevenoaks AC 4.10 47
355 97 Stella Beard 41 56:50 Paddock Wood AC 17.24 7
356 98 Ellen O'Shea 49 57:25 Larkfield AC 16.38 3
357 259 Richard John 41 57:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.73 Debut
358 260 Ron Smith 74 57:46 Sittingbourne Str 3.36 67
359 99 Angela Hames 33 57:50 Istead & Ifield H 15.52 14
360 100 Dianne Cooper 50 58:07 Dartford RR 14.66 21
361 261 Gordon Pavey 66 58:26 Dartford RR 2.99 2
362 262 Simon Cowie 56 58:56 Bromley Vets AC 2.61 16
363 101 Jane Greenfield 55 59:17 Bromley Vets AC 13.79 5
364 263 Alan Jackaman 65 59:22 New Eltham J 2.24 6
365 102 Barbara Baker 63 59:29 Bromley Vets AC 12.93 7
366 103 Wendy Tuny 55 1:00:09 Petts Wood Runners 12.07 Debut
367 264 Bob Pullen 52 1:00:18 Canterbury H 1.87 54
368 104 Janet Simms 47 1:00:33 Bromley Vets AC 11.21 4
369 265 Les Jackson 61 1:00:48 Sittingbourne Str 1.49 21
370 105 Yvonne Hankin 53 1:00:51 Deal Tri Club 10.34 8
371 106 Karen Hoult 50 1:01:22 Canterbury H 9.48 2
372 107 Fiona Wheeler 25 1:01:51 Paddock Wood AC 8.62 7
373 108 Rachel Dellafera 24 1:01:55 Gravesend RR & AC 7.76 3
374 109 Teresa Watson 56 1:01:57 Sittingbourne Str 6.90 Debut
375 110 Ann Thompson 51 1:02:13 Petts Wood Runners 6.03 2
376 111 Margaret-Mary Cowan 45 1:02:59 Istead & Ifield H 5.17 Debut
377 112 Margaret Reidy 50 1:03:02 Deal Tri Club 4.31 23
378 266 John Brown 77 1:04:06 Maidstone H 1.12 71
379 113 Suzanne Dansie 43 1:04:13 New Eltham J 3.45 5
380 114 Sue Chivers 56 1:04:40 Paddock Wood AC 2.59 17
381 267 Martin Heap 63 1:06:17 Dartford RR 0.75 25
382 115 Jacqueline Boddy 50 1:07:49 Swanley & Dist AC 1.72 2
383 116 Bernadette Ryan 54 1:12:13 Dartford RR 0.86 8
384 268 Andy Morgan 68 1:21:00 Dartford RR 0.37 3