Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2014-2015

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2014-11-09 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
495 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Chris Wyles 30 29:41 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
2 1 Sergiu Gaiduc 30 29:48 Dartford H 100.00 Debut
3 2 Andrew Pickett 32 29:55 Dartford H 99.69 38
4 3 Craig Sharp 40 30:44 Dartford H 99.39 14
5 4 Daniel Pyne 29 31:12 Dartford H 99.08 14
6 5 Andy Fletcher 34 31:13 Dartford RR 98.77 2
7 6 Adam Stokes 29 31:17 Canterbury H 98.47 3
8 7 Colin Tricker 33 31:20 Paddock Wood AC 98.16 7
9 8 Thomas Purnell 27 31:21 Canterbury H 97.85 9
10 9 Alex Cameron 18 31:32 Dartford H 97.55 9
11 10 Chris Biddle 32 31:46 Dartford H 97.24 13
12 11 Nigel Ling 38 31:56 Dartford RR 96.93 8
13 12 Simon Fox 24 32:18 Petts Wood Runners 96.63 4
14 13 Mark Penny 34 32:21 Dartford H 96.32 5
15 14 Andy Walpole 33 32:29 Dartford RR 96.01 5
16 15 Clayton Barrett 36 32:37 Larkfield AC 95.71 15
17 16 Steve Groom 34 32:40 Larkfield AC 95.40 51
18 17 Aaron Hughes 44 32:44 Maidstone H 95.09 9
19 18 Kris Noble 29 32:54 Sittingbourne Str 94.79 14
20 19 Joseph Hollands 18 32:56 Paddock Wood AC 94.48 3
21 20 Tom Millard 29 32:59 Canterbury H 94.17 7
22 21 Philip Jackson 24 33:17 Sittingbourne Str 93.87 4
23 22 James Ridger 35 33:21 Paddock Wood AC 93.56 35
24 23 Colin Whiteley 46 33:23 Istead & Ifield H 93.25 2
25 24 Danny Gower 31 33:24 Dartford RR 92.94 2
26 25 Nick Varley 45 33:29 Dartford H 92.64 6
27 26 Peter Hogben 22 33:37 Canterbury H 92.33 11
28 27 Daniel Walsh 28 33:44 Istead & Ifield H 92.02 14
29 28 Andy Nicoll 34 33:45 Sevenoaks AC 91.72 6
30 29 Tony Durey 51 33:52 Dartford H 91.41 54
31 30 Sam Proctor 25 33:52 Dartford RR 91.10 2
32 31 John Matthews 41 33:53 Canterbury H 90.80 2
33 32 Andrew Day 42 33:58 Paddock Wood AC 90.49 9
34 33 Jack O'Sullivan 47 34:00 Dartford RR 90.18 11
35 34 Keith Dowson 51 34:07 Sevenoaks AC 89.88 7
36 35 Mark Champion 46 34:11 Istead & Ifield H 89.57 54
37 36 David Child 54 34:12 Canterbury H 89.26 Debut
38 37 Paul Jones 36 34:16 Istead & Ifield H 88.96 2
39 38 Simon Dahdi 35 34:17 Petts Wood Runners 88.65 6
40 39 Derren May 41 34:17 Dartford H 88.34 2
41 40 Jonathan Pearce 31 34:23 Istead & Ifield H 88.04 2
42 41 Martin Cunningham 52 34:29 Petts Wood Runners 87.73 8
43 42 Ross Evans 33 34:33 Gravesend RR & AC 87.42 14
44 43 Don Lawless 50 34:37 Maidstone H 87.12 2
45 44 Andrew Green 45 34:44 Dartford RR 86.81 50
46 45 Steve Dipre 47 34:45 New Eltham J 86.50 29
47 46 Stuart Waterman 36 34:47 Dartford H 86.20 19
48 47 Tom Creed 18 34:48 Sittingbourne Str 85.89 2
49 48 Andy Ashlee 45 34:52 Sevenoaks AC 85.58 9
50 1 Jill Cliff 44 34:53 Deal Tri Club 100.00 13
51 49 Robert White 44 35:02 Dartford RR 85.28 19
52 50 Jacob Hussey 48 35:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.97 26
53 51 Steven Caller 23 35:08 Dartford H 84.66 7
54 52 Steve Jarvis 42 35:11 Dartford RR 84.36 30
55 53 Huntley Roberts 29 35:24 Dartford H 84.05 8
56 54 Yiannis Christodoulou 31 35:30 Canterbury H 83.74 6
57 55 Oliver Porritt 34 35:31 Petts Wood Runners 83.44 2
58 -- Lewis Caiels 16 35:32 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
59 56 Lee Lintern 34 35:34 Sevenoaks AC 83.13 12
60 57 James Beeston 43 35:35 Sevenoaks AC 82.82 Debut
61 58 Raymond Pearce 55 35:36 Istead & Ifield H 82.52 28
62 2 Nicola Susans 34 35:38 Larkfield AC 99.40 61
63 59 Steve Cable 51 35:39 Istead & Ifield H 82.21 57
64 60 Mark Mellon 46 35:42 Gravesend RR & AC 81.90 51
65 61 Peter Buckingham 46 35:44 Paddock Wood AC 81.60 55
66 62 Chris Brenchley 43 35:45 Thanet RR 81.29 9
67 63 Stephen Searby 51 35:54 Sevenoaks AC 80.98 2
68 64 Matt Erwood 43 36:01 Dartford H 80.67 2
69 65 Steve Reeves 44 36:01 Larkfield AC 80.37 24
70 66 James Wright 46 36:08 Sevenoaks AC 80.06 19
71 67 Trevor Wignall 55 36:09 Larkfield AC 79.75 Debut
72 68 Daniel Witt 39 36:11 Sevenoaks AC 79.45 23
73 69 Jamie Fernandes 28 36:12 Petts Wood Runners 79.14 8
74 70 Malcolm Parsons 48 36:13 Swanley & Dist AC 78.83 21
75 71 Robert Rowland 40 36:16 Paddock Wood AC 78.53 35
76 72 Chris Topp 33 36:17 Dartford RR 78.22 31
77 73 Andrew Eastment 54 36:18 New Eltham J 77.91 30
78 74 Mike Murdoch 47 36:19 Maidstone H 77.61 64
79 75 Alan Niblock 43 36:20 Petts Wood Runners 77.30 4
80 76 David Gardiner 50 36:25 Maidstone H 76.99 Debut
81 77 Carl Gardner 37 36:26 Dartford H 76.69 26
82 78 Tony Piper 49 36:28 Dartford RR 76.38 21
83 79 Kevin Barnes 33 36:32 Larkfield AC 76.07 7
84 80 Jeremy Pridmore 41 36:39 Dartford H 75.77 6
85 81 Ronan McCarthy 36 36:43 Dartford RR 75.46 7
86 82 John O'Callaham 30 36:44 Sevenoaks AC 75.15 Debut
87 83 Steve Button 47 36:49 Gravesend RR & AC 74.85 10
88 84 Johnny Gill 51 36:49 Petts Wood Runners 74.54 4
89 85 Peter Griffiths 53 36:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.23 3
90 86 James Otter 49 36:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.93 19
91 87 Ian Miller 44 36:54 New Eltham J 73.62 14
92 88 Stuart Nicholson 38 36:54 Swanley & Dist AC 73.31 33
93 89 Andrew Breese 40 36:55 Petts Wood Runners 73.01 6
94 90 Peter Butler 56 36:58 Dartford RR 72.70 49
95 3 Claire Day 34 36:59 Paddock Wood AC 98.80 11
96 91 Marcus Elwes 49 37:02 Bromley Vets AC 72.39 3
97 92 Frank Hudson 46 37:14 Dartford RR 72.09 Debut
98 93 Jon Kennedy 35 37:16 Dartford H 71.78 Debut
99 94 Andy Everest 50 37:20 Petts Wood Runners 71.47 2
100 95 David Mason 41 37:26 Petts Wood Runners 71.17 Debut
101 96 Harry Phelps 22 37:27 New Eltham J 70.86 14
102 97 Peter Gibson 54 37:27 Istead & Ifield H 70.55 24
103 98 Matt Hedderman 17 37:32 Larkfield AC 70.25 8
104 99 Ian Gower 55 37:34 Sittingbourne Str 69.94 73
105 100 Lee Simpson 21 37:39 Sittingbourne Str 69.63 19
106 101 Steve Chalklin 30 37:40 Paddock Wood AC 69.33 Debut
107 4 Lynne Champion 45 37:41 Istead & Ifield H 98.20 43
108 102 Kev Brown 55 37:46 Deal Tri Club 69.02 29
109 103 Adrian Donnelly 45 37:49 Medway & Mstn AC 68.71 Debut
110 104 Ian Stokes 54 37:50 Canterbury H 68.40 2
111 105 Ken Rains 56 37:53 Istead & Ifield H 68.10 9
112 106 Alun Rodgers 48 37:53 Medway & Mstn AC 67.79 70
113 107 John Tilston 39 37:59 Paddock Wood AC 67.48 6
114 108 John Gurney 57 38:00 Petts Wood Runners 67.18 8
115 5 Sarah Shepherd 21 38:01 Paddock Wood AC 97.60 14
116 6 Cath Linney 45 38:02 Sevenoaks AC 97.01 13
117 109 John Stevens 53 38:08 Sevenoaks AC 66.87 8
118 110 Alan Newman 61 38:15 Paddock Wood AC 66.56 27
119 111 Kent Parker 49 38:16 Sittingbourne Str 66.26 60
120 112 Barry Hopkins 35 38:19 Canterbury H 65.95 8
121 113 Ian Pateman 57 38:22 Sittingbourne Str 65.64 62
122 114 David Ringrose 44 38:23 Dartford RR 65.34 45
123 115 Martin Clark 27 38:26 Sittingbourne Str 65.03 11
124 116 Glyn Pallister 47 38:33 Medway & Mstn AC 64.72 2
125 117 David Lobley 49 38:36 Sevenoaks AC 64.42 20
126 118 Craig Thomas 53 38:36 Canterbury H 64.11 13
127 119 Simon Hassett 45 38:37 Dartford RR 63.80 Debut
128 120 Chris Barber 40 38:38 Swanley & Dist AC 63.50 33
129 7 Hannah Roberts 33 38:45 Petts Wood Runners 96.41 7
130 121 James McHattie 29 38:48 Dartford RR 63.19 7
131 122 Philip Wallace 65 38:49 Medway & Mstn AC 62.88 71
132 8 Barbara Wenman 56 38:52 Canterbury H 95.81 56
133 9 Julie Stoppani 51 38:56 Maidstone H 95.21 57
134 123 James Storey 35 38:57 Dartford RR 62.58 11
135 124 Matthew Kingsnorth 29 38:59 Sittingbourne Str 62.27 Debut
136 125 Chris Thompson 58 38:59 Istead & Ifield H 61.96 10
137 126 Phil Wells 51 39:00 Dartford RR 61.66 19
138 127 Steve Brown 49 39:02 Dartford RR 61.35 27
139 128 Gareth Jackson 34 39:05 Gravesend RR & AC 61.04 5
140 129 Russell Buchanan 42 39:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.74 25
141 10 Cara Oliver 41 39:06 Dartford RR 94.61 22
142 130 Andy Girling 59 39:07 Deal Tri Club 60.43 18
143 11 Sarah Maguire 45 39:08 Canterbury H 94.01 62
144 131 Stuart Scott 48 39:09 Petts Wood Runners 60.12 8
145 132 John Perkins 53 39:09 Petts Wood Runners 59.82 4
146 133 Ted Scott 55 39:10 Sevenoaks AC 59.51 Debut
147 134 Nello Lorenzotti 56 39:12 New Eltham J 59.20 5
148 135 Peter Davey 34 39:13 Medway & Mstn AC 58.90 2
149 136 David Wright 48 39:17 Gravesend RR & AC 58.59 61
150 137 Tom Hooley 58 39:20 Canterbury H 58.28 Debut
151 138 Nick Claydon 57 39:21 Istead & Ifield H 57.98 46
152 139 Brian Pitkin 50 39:24 Dartford RR 57.67 24
153 140 Paul Hiles 53 39:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.36 32
154 141 Andy Swan 44 39:26 Deal Tri Club 57.06 2
155 142 John Denyer 66 39:26 Sevenoaks AC 56.75 32
156 12 Maxine McInulty 36 39:27 Larkfield AC 93.41 2
157 143 Ian Broad 46 39:27 Larkfield AC 56.44 31
158 144 Steve Shrimplin 56 39:30 Sittingbourne Str 56.13 68
159 145 Richard Bidois 48 39:32 Paddock Wood AC 55.83 50
160 146 Kean Anderson 43 39:35 Larkfield AC 55.52 18
161 147 Mark Burgess 54 39:37 Petts Wood Runners 55.21 2
162 148 Stephen Robson 49 39:38 Petts Wood Runners 54.91 6
163 13 Marnie Ellison 41 39:40 Dartford RR 92.81 28
164 149 Adam Cowper-Smith 55 39:46 Canterbury H 54.60 8
165 150 Mike Reeves 49 39:47 Petts Wood Runners 54.29 7
166 14 Katie Wills 26 39:49 Sevenoaks AC 92.22 Debut
167 151 Robert Brown 64 39:49 Bromley Vets AC 53.99 14
168 152 Robert Blazie 40 39:50 Petts Wood Runners 53.68 Debut
169 153 Mark Wenman 60 39:51 Canterbury H 53.37 53
170 154 Simon Roberts 42 39:52 Maidstone H 53.07 6
171 155 Ryan Gregory 19 39:53 New Eltham J 52.76 Debut
172 156 Joe Heselden 32 39:57 Maidstone H 52.45 4
173 157 Martyn Earl 34 39:58 Maidstone H 52.15 35
174 158 Ben Aspland 41 39:59 Maidstone H 51.84 6
175 15 Janine May 48 40:00 New Eltham J 91.62 10
176 159 Neil Thompson 48 40:04 Petts Wood Runners 51.53 Debut
177 16 Emma Crawford 36 40:07 Petts Wood Runners 91.02 3
178 17 Fiona Murray 27 40:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.42 2
179 160 Antony O'Brien 39 40:12 New Eltham J 51.23 17
180 18 Anoushka Johnson 40 40:12 Dartford H 89.82 2
181 161 Matt Bowley 38 40:20 Dartford RR 50.92 39
182 162 Steve Cason 56 40:23 Istead & Ifield H 50.61 17
183 19 Bernadette Harrop 41 40:24 Medway & Mstn AC 89.22 6
184 163 Andy Dunmall 48 40:27 Swanley & Dist AC 50.31 42
185 164 Bill Middleton 58 40:31 Petts Wood Runners 50.00 2
186 165 Tim Veysey-Smith 54 40:36 Paddock Wood AC 49.69 16
187 20 Heather Fitzmaurice 44 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 88.62 57
188 166 Andrew Rackham 41 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 49.39 13
189 167 Martin Nicholls 54 40:39 Dartford RR 49.08 37
190 168 Keith Tanner 48 40:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.77 11
191 169 Kevin Pettipher 49 40:44 Dartford RR 48.47 10
192 170 Paul Williams 56 40:45 Sittingbourne Str 48.16 38
193 171 Geoff Vine 67 40:48 Sevenoaks AC 47.85 43
194 172 Ian Hoad 53 40:49 Maidstone H 47.55 61
195 173 Chris Marshall 67 40:52 Bromley Vets AC 47.24 79
196 174 David Ballard 51 40:54 Dartford RR 46.93 Debut
197 21 Lisa Reid 22 40:55 Dartford H 88.02 9
198 175 Chris Dellow 62 40:56 Dartford RR 46.63 34
199 176 Steve Reynolds 55 40:59 Canterbury H 46.32 60
200 177 Nick Curtis 28 41:00 New Eltham J 46.01 36
201 178 Michael Clark 45 41:01 New Eltham J 45.71 27
202 179 Oliver Warwick 45 41:02 Deal Tri Club 45.40 6
203 22 Rebecca Cawley 24 41:03 Petts Wood Runners 87.43 3
204 23 Laura Taylor 32 41:04 Larkfield AC 86.83 Debut
205 180 Dai Jones 55 41:05 New Eltham J 45.09 25
206 181 Tim Gates 48 41:07 Dartford RR 44.79 10
207 24 Sarah Kenyon 44 41:07 Medway & Mstn AC 86.23 24
208 25 Emily Kent 26 41:12 Dartford RR 85.63 2
209 182 Duncan Cochrane 57 41:15 Sevenoaks AC 44.48 8
210 26 Sharon Barnett 40 41:18 Maidstone H 85.03 15
211 183 Martin Wisdom 53 41:20 New Eltham J 44.17 60
212 27 Debbie Patmore 45 41:23 Dartford RR 84.43 10
213 184 Mike Simms 46 41:26 Bromley Vets AC 43.87 5
214 185 Mark Ransom 40 41:30 Sittingbourne Str 43.56 8
215 186 Andy Bunt 49 41:31 Dartford RR 43.25 Debut
216 28 Bonnie Maugey 17 41:31 Dartford H 83.83 Debut
217 29 Anna Ridger 27 41:32 Paddock Wood AC 83.23 Debut
218 187 Steven Clark 61 41:33 Canterbury H 42.94 82
219 30 Sally Mortleman 49 41:34 Sevenoaks AC 82.63 2
220 188 Matt Woolston 42 41:35 Swanley & Dist AC 42.64 30
221 189 Peter Howe 62 41:36 Bromley Vets AC 42.33 4
222 190 Richard Vero 54 41:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.02 31
223 191 James Mullen   41:38 Gravesend RR & AC 41.72 Debut
224 192 Bill Phelps 54 41:41 New Eltham J 41.41 23
225 193 Geoff Kitchener 64 41:52 Sevenoaks AC 41.10 61
226 194 Jonathan Bottomer 48 41:53 Petts Wood Runners 40.80 Debut
227 31 Emma Hollands 41 41:55 Paddock Wood AC 82.04 9
228 32 Caroline Fleming 36 41:56 Petts Wood Runners 81.44 Debut
229 195 Dave Morris 64 41:56 Larkfield AC 40.49 43
230 196 Chris Barritt 52 41:56 Petts Wood Runners 40.18 Debut
231 33 Glenda Goscomb 56 42:00 Sevenoaks AC 80.84 2
232 34 Catherine Roberts 43 42:04 Maidstone H 80.24 9
233 197 David Moore 45 42:06 Maidstone H 39.88 41
234 35 Laura Portway 31 42:08 New Eltham J 79.64 19
235 198 Dave Forman 34 42:12 Sittingbourne Str 39.57 2
236 36 Janet Cobby 52 42:15 New Eltham J 79.04 67
237 199 Graham Wilsher 47 42:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.26 29
238 200 Anthony Law 40 42:17 Larkfield AC 38.96 8
239 201 David Dean 57 42:19 Larkfield AC 38.65 48
240 202 Jacob Taylor Sheriff 21 42:20 Sittingbourne Str 38.34 Debut
241 203 Bohdan Rainczuk 53 42:22 Maidstone H 38.04 17
242 204 Rob Laing 47 42:30 Petts Wood Runners 37.73 2
243 205 Dave Tyler 38 42:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.42 5
244 37 Katarina Summers 38 42:33 Swanley & Dist AC 78.44 9
245 206 Soheel Bhandari 57 42:33 Bromley Vets AC 37.12 20
246 207 Michael Cheeseman 37 42:34 New Eltham J 36.81 Debut
247 208 John Murphy 57 42:36 Sittingbourne Str 36.50 50
248 209 Tim Biddle 40 42:37 Deal Tri Club 36.20 Debut
249 38 Penny Birchall 58 42:38 Canterbury H 77.84 11
250 39 Jane Blackmore 52 42:38 Swanley & Dist AC 77.25 75
251 210 Stuart Melville 31 42:42 Canterbury H 35.89 2
252 211 Robin Heel 58 42:43 Gravesend RR & AC 35.58 55
253 212 Steve Smith 47 42:44 Dartford H 35.28 18
254 213 Richard Hardiman 45 42:47 Petts Wood Runners 34.97 Debut
255 40 Lottie Curtis 39 42:49 Larkfield AC 76.65 2
256 214 Michael Wraight 46 42:52 Sittingbourne Str 34.66 4
257 41 Sarah Williams 39 42:52 Petts Wood Runners 76.05 Debut
258 42 Alison Davey 35 42:53 Sittingbourne Str 75.45 5
259 43 Mo Fazakerley 50 43:01 Medway & Mstn AC 74.85 2
260 215 Vic Withey 65 43:07 Dartford RR 34.36 79
261 216 Neil Clark 49 43:09 Larkfield AC 34.05 15
262 217 David Lewis 60 43:10 New Eltham J 33.74 Debut
263 218 Phil Greenfield 55 43:12 Bromley Vets AC 33.44 38
264 44 Natalie Bent 31 43:14 Larkfield AC 74.25 5
265 219 Mark Weber 51 43:17 Larkfield AC 33.13 38
266 220 John Cooper 55 43:18 Canterbury H 32.82 8
267 221 Peter Yarlett 62 43:18 Canterbury H 32.52 25
268 222 Roy Knight 63 43:21 Dartford RR 32.21 18
269 223 Nathan Bradley 27 43:21 Canterbury H 31.90 2
270 224 John Gillis 56 43:24 Istead & Ifield H 31.60 51
271 225 Marcus Clark 42 43:28 Sittingbourne Str 31.29 2
272 45 Alex Field 17 43:29 Gravesend RR & AC 73.65 Debut
273 226 John Crockford 46 43:30 Gravesend RR & AC 30.98 7
274 227 Tony Bevan 51 43:31 Petts Wood Runners 30.67 2
275 228 Sean Cronin 48 43:31 Larkfield AC 30.37 4
276 46 Nicki Thompson 38 43:33 Sevenoaks AC 73.05 10
277 229 Simon Riley 51 43:34 New Eltham J 30.06 54
278 230 Peter Ratcliffe 64 43:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.75 7
279 47 Joanne Norrington 31 43:39 Canterbury H 72.46 20
280 48 Kay Zhang 43 43:40 Swanley & Dist AC 71.86 5
281 49 Jennie Gardner 34 43:40 Canterbury H 71.26 4
282 231 Jim Peters 53 43:43 Bromley Vets AC 29.45 43
283 232 Alan Mundy 53 43:47 Petts Wood Runners 29.14 2
284 233 Stephen King 33 43:50 Deal Tri Club 28.83 2
285 50 Rebecca Still 36 43:51 Istead & Ifield H 70.66 2
286 234 Rob Wiles 64 43:52 Larkfield AC 28.53 42
287 51 Charlotte Wood 20 43:53 Dartford RR 70.06 7
288 235 Peter Cane 59 43:53 New Eltham J 28.22 37
289 236 David Fordyce 39 44:00 Petts Wood Runners 27.91 2
290 237 Peter Watts 63 44:02 Swanley & Dist AC 27.61 5
291 52 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 50 44:03 Istead & Ifield H 69.46 12
292 238 Samuel Bennett 41 44:06 Sevenoaks AC 27.30 Debut
293 239 Stuart Bing 35 44:08 Sittingbourne Str 26.99 2
294 53 Fiona Buckingham 46 44:11 Paddock Wood AC 68.86 50
295 240 Spencer Lee 44 44:16 Larkfield AC 26.69 9
296 241 George Samuel 25 44:19 Sittingbourne Str 26.38 2
297 242 Dave Hunt 58 44:20 Petts Wood Runners 26.07 Debut
298 243 John Kemp 69 44:22 New Eltham J 25.77 58
299 244 Barry Bell 66 44:22 Istead & Ifield H 25.46 58
300 245 Alex Simpson 58 44:24 Sittingbourne Str 25.15 17
301 246 John McGurk 24 44:26 Istead & Ifield H 24.85 Debut
302 247 Nigel Kent 53 44:29 New Eltham J 24.54 49
303 248 Mike Baron 55 44:31 Swanley & Dist AC 24.23 54
304 249 Alan Cowan 56 44:32 Istead & Ifield H 23.93 17
305 250 Duncan Warwick-Champion 50 44:32 Sevenoaks AC 23.62 16
306 54 Jackie York 49 44:35 Petts Wood Runners 68.26 Debut
307 251 Ivon Whitmore 61 44:35 Medway & Mstn AC 23.31 83
308 252 Peter Godbee 64 44:37 Swanley & Dist AC 23.01 68
309 253 John Williams 57 44:38 New Eltham J 22.70 67
310 55 Clare Wiseman 48 44:42 Deal Tri Club 67.66 31
311 254 Mark Randall 39 44:43 Maidstone H 22.39 6
312 255 Martin White 47 44:47 Sevenoaks AC 22.09 10
313 56 Jennifer Coleman 24 44:47 Sittingbourne Str 67.07 Debut
314 256 Tony Savage 60 44:48 Canterbury H 21.78 19
315 57 Jeanna Ettles 33 44:50 Petts Wood Runners 66.47 Debut
316 257 Michael Nowicki 36 44:51 Maidstone H 21.47 2
317 58 Karen Seymour 50 44:52 Sittingbourne Str 65.87 8
318 59 Sigrid Robson 51 44:59 Petts Wood Runners 65.27 7
319 258 Steve Parsons 40 45:00 Dartford H 21.17 Debut
320 259 Graham Nobbs 49 45:07 Sittingbourne Str 20.86 4
321 260 David Brooker 48 45:08 Maidstone H 20.55 Debut
322 261 Andrew Nellies 34 45:14 Sittingbourne Str 20.25 2
323 60 Sue Beecham 53 45:17 Istead & Ifield H 64.67 26
324 61 Caroline Terburgh 38 45:18 Larkfield AC 64.07 17
325 62 Gemma May 33 45:22 Dartford RR 63.47 21
326 63 Sarah Shewell 55 45:23 Sevenoaks AC 62.87 78
327 64 Geraldine Eastment 48 45:24 New Eltham J 62.28 28
328 65 Sue James 63 45:27 Paddock Wood AC 61.68 53
329 262 Terry Nice 57 45:31 Medway & Mstn AC 19.94 54
330 66 Caroline Burley 51 45:34 Swanley & Dist AC 61.08 53
331 67 Laura Lee 33 45:42 Dartford RR 60.48 2
332 68 Christine Campany 53 45:46 Dartford RR 59.88 7
333 263 Stewart O'Toole 37 45:47 Dartford RR 19.63 9
334 69 Julie Greene 43 45:49 Sittingbourne Str 59.28 18
335 264 Lionel Stielow 65 46:04 Paddock Wood AC 19.33 77
336 265 Stuart Nice 61 46:06 Medway & Mstn AC 19.02 78
337 266 Jay Browne 42 46:06 Dartford H 18.71 10
338 267 Darren Moss 39 46:07 Dartford RR 18.40 5
339 268 Jan Baltruschat 54 46:08 New Eltham J 18.10 7
340 70 Alex Cooper 42 46:12 Dartford RR 58.68 2
341 71 Annette Nixon 44 46:13 Deal Tri Club 58.08 6
342 72 Jo Piper 42 46:19 Thanet RR 57.49 Debut
343 73 Siobhan Palmer 31 46:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.89 10
344 269 Sean McGranaghan 58 46:29 New Eltham J 17.79 55
345 74 Judit Szili 37 46:31 Dartford H 56.29 Debut
346 75 Steph Dann 26 46:35 Dartford H 55.69 6
347 270 Paul Graves 48 46:38 Paddock Wood AC 17.48 2
348 271 Martin Flannery 47 46:39 New Eltham J 17.18 9
349 272 Peter Burton 70 46:41 Istead & Ifield H 16.87 68
350 273 James Fitzmaurice 72 46:47 Sevenoaks AC 16.56 46
351 76 Jane Morgan 37 46:48 Sevenoaks AC 55.09 4
352 274 David Goss 61 46:51 Petts Wood Runners 16.26 Debut
353 77 Clair Thornton 39 46:53 Sevenoaks AC 54.49 7
354 78 Sarah Regan 43 46:55 Bromley Vets AC 53.89 Debut
355 79 Lynne Boston 43 46:56 New Eltham J 53.29 2
356 80 Bridget Macedonski 50 46:57 Bromley Vets AC 52.69 7
357 275 Ian Saville 50 46:59 Petts Wood Runners 15.95 Debut
358 81 Anne Unseld 65 46:59 Bromley Vets AC 52.10 35
359 82 Ella Pyman 47 47:03 Sevenoaks AC 51.50 2
360 83 Nicola Wignall 49 47:04 Larkfield AC 50.90 2
361 276 John Rains 73 47:07 Medway & Mstn AC 15.64 75
362 84 Rachel Ward 21 47:08 Sittingbourne Str 50.30 Debut
363 85 Jo Hammond 39 47:10 Deal Tri Club 49.70 9
364 86 Lori Tricker 30 47:12 Paddock Wood AC 49.10 2
365 277 Dave Martin 65 47:12 Deal Tri Club 15.34 32
366 87 Louise Ludwig 50 47:14 Deal Tri Club 48.50 20
367 278 Richard Stirk 36 47:15 Thanet RR 15.03 10
368 279 Terry Wardale 55 47:16 New Eltham J 14.72 52
369 88 Angela Kefford 37 47:17 Dartford RR 47.90 17
370 89 Sarah Stonard 40 47:18 Petts Wood Runners 47.31 3
371 90 Karen Barritt 50 47:18 Petts Wood Runners 46.71 2
372 280 Ka Sing Tung 57 47:19 Petts Wood Runners 14.42 Debut
373 91 Debbie Sykes 50 47:20 Deal Tri Club 46.11 15
374 92 Gemma Jeffrey 33 47:21 Canterbury H 45.51 6
375 281 Steve Walker 59 47:27 New Eltham J 14.11 75
376 282 Darren Gregory 45 47:37 New Eltham J 13.80 2
377 93 Nicola Mooney 38 47:38 Dartford RR 44.91 3
378 94 Amy-Louise Bradford 24 47:38 Istead & Ifield H 44.31 Debut
379 95 Alison Bailey 48 47:46 Deal Tri Club 43.71 5
380 96 Sonja Laing 44 47:52 Petts Wood Runners 43.11 3
381 283 Denise Frederic 42 47:55 Sittingbourne Str 13.50 2
382 284 Roger Harris 59 48:00 Bromley Vets AC 13.19 19
383 285 Lee Walker 40 48:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.88 2
384 97 Tania Yates 53 48:02 Istead & Ifield H 42.51 17
385 286 Dave Behagg 41 48:14 Dartford RR 12.58 32
386 287 Steve Seager 42 48:19 Petts Wood Runners 12.27 Debut
387 288 Austen Carpenter 31 48:20 Medway & Mstn AC 11.96 7
388 98 Marion Povey 59 48:26 Dartford RR 41.92 Debut
389 289 Terry Povey 57 48:27 Dartford RR 11.66 18
390 290 Colin Carpenter 64 48:27 Medway & Mstn AC 11.35 83
391 99 Mandy White 51 48:36 New Eltham J 41.32 16
392 100 Sally Beeby 50 48:40 Larkfield AC 40.72 16
393 101 Wendy Everest 48 48:44 Petts Wood Runners 40.12 Debut
394 291 John Leach 70 48:51 New Eltham J 11.04 47
395 102 Janet Lugton 59 48:53 New Eltham J 39.52 27
396 103 Priscilla Walkington 37 48:58 Canterbury H 38.92 14
397 292 John Squires 65 49:02 Istead & Ifield H 10.74 13
398 293 Richard Dunstan 63 49:05 Petts Wood Runners 10.43 2
399 294 Rob White 60 49:07 Petts Wood Runners 10.12 6
400 104 Lorraine Lyons 47 49:10 Deal Tri Club 38.32 18
401 105 Lisa Campbell 43 49:11 Dartford RR 37.72 38
402 106 Penny Arundel 49 49:13 Larkfield AC 37.13 7
403 107 Kate Barton 35 49:15 Sittingbourne Str 36.53 3
404 295 Jim Williams 70 49:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.82 18
405 108 Anna Dabrwska 33 49:24 Sevenoaks AC 35.93 2
406 109 Emily Walden 38 49:25 Dartford RR 35.33 2
407 110 Sally Scoggins 55 49:27 Deal Tri Club 34.73 11
408 296 Ron Smith 74 49:29 Sittingbourne Str 9.51 66
409 111 Joanne Murphy 54 49:35 Sittingbourne Str 34.13 57
410 112 Helen Graves 29 49:47 Dartford RR 33.53 6
411 297 Joe Regan 63 49:51 New Eltham J 9.20 47
412 113 Dawn Saunders 44 49:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.93 15
413 298 Ravi Cautick 39 50:01 Larkfield AC 8.90 53
414 299 John O'Toole 43 50:04 Petts Wood Runners 8.59 Debut
415 114 Melanie Christodoulou 23 50:07 Canterbury H 32.34 Debut
416 115 Eileen Hudson 47 50:13 Paddock Wood AC 31.74 10
417 116 Amanda Hanford 47 50:13 Paddock Wood AC 31.14 17
418 117 Liz Laming 24 50:14 Sittingbourne Str 30.54 Debut
419 118 Laura Wellard 26 50:14 Sittingbourne Str 29.94 Debut
420 119 Yolanda Martinez 47 50:15 Petts Wood Runners 29.34 Debut
421 300 Jake Clark 24 50:16 Larkfield AC 8.28 Debut
422 301 Dave Winfield 59 50:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.98 51
423 302 Liam Hayes 56 50:32 Gravesend RR & AC 7.67 44
424 120 Shelly Coker 36 50:35 Sittingbourne Str 28.74 7
425 303 Tony Unseld 69 50:40 Bromley Vets AC 7.36 20
426 304 Paul York 50 50:46 Petts Wood Runners 7.06 Debut
427 305 Kev Gardener 45 50:50 Deal Tri Club 6.75 23
428 121 Hannah Maskell 34 50:54 Dartford RR 28.14 Debut
429 122 Pam Woodward 68 50:57 Bromley Vets AC 27.54 22
430 306 Nigel Pattenden 62 51:01 Maidstone H 6.44 Debut
431 307 John Hartley 68 51:13 Canterbury H 6.13 59
432 123 Dianne Cooper 50 51:41 Dartford RR 26.95 20
433 124 Rachel Dellafera 24 51:44 Gravesend RR & AC 26.35 2
434 125 Roz Swandale 46 51:56 Thanet RR 25.75 2
435 126 Lisa O'Keefe 42 52:04 Dartford RR 25.15 2
436 308 Paul Hills 64 52:11 Dartford H 5.83 23
437 309 Daniel Groutage 18 52:24 Istead & Ifield H 5.52 Debut
438 310 Gordon Pavey 66 52:27 Dartford RR 5.21 Debut
439 127 Jane Greenfield 55 52:29 Bromley Vets AC 24.55 4
440 128 Ellen O'Shea 49 52:58 Larkfield AC 23.95 2
441 129 Emma Hay 43 53:00 Petts Wood Runners 23.35 2
442 130 Stella Beard 41 53:23 Paddock Wood AC 22.75 6
443 311 Michael Foster 43 53:27 Sittingbourne Str 4.91 3
444 131 Susan Holland 52 53:45 Istead & Ifield H 22.16 45
445 132 Barbara Baker 63 53:57 Bromley Vets AC 21.56 6
446 133 Nicky Delacey 38 53:59 Larkfield AC 20.96 2
447 312 Eddie Broad 72 54:06 Larkfield AC 4.60 8
448 313 Michael Richardson 63 50:07 Dartford RR 4.29 85
449 314 Ian Willmott 47 54:14 Dartford RR 3.99 28
450 315 Martin Pearson 37 54:19 Maidstone H 3.68 11
451 134 Kerrie Storey 33 54:23 Dartford RR 20.36 Debut
452 135 Yvonne Hankin 53 54:24 Deal Tri Club 19.76 7
453 136 Sue Chivers 56 54:25 Paddock Wood AC 19.16 16
454 137 Ruth Thurlow 31 54:26 Gravesend RR & AC 18.56 Debut
455 316 Les Jackson 61 54:34 Sittingbourne Str 3.37 20
456 138 Margaret Reidy 50 54:38 Deal Tri Club 17.96 22
457 139 Claire Stirk 49 54:44 Thanet RR 17.37 8
458 140 Ann Thompson 51 54:44 Petts Wood Runners 16.77 Debut
459 141 Victoria Ingamells 43 54:45 Swanley & Dist AC 16.17 7
460 142 Angie Holmes 30 54:48 Larkfield AC 15.57 2
461 143 Helen Hart 45 54:50 Petts Wood Runners 14.97 2
462 144 Lois Wiggins 33 54:54 Petts Wood Runners 14.37 Debut
463 317 Chris Bramley 53 54:57 Larkfield AC 3.07 Debut
464 145 Karen Samuel 54 54:59 Bromley Vets AC 13.77 7
465 146 Janet Simms 47 55:01 Bromley Vets AC 13.17 3
466 147 Sylvia Lewis 62 55:21 Sevenoaks AC 12.57 9
467 318 Simon Cowie 56 55:26 Bromley Vets AC 2.76 15
468 148 Julie Preston 49 55:34 Paddock Wood AC 11.98 8
469 319 Steve Arndt 51 55:35 Paddock Wood AC 2.45 Debut
470 149 Wendy Tung 55 55:40 Petts Wood Runners 11.38 Debut
471 320 Paul Jackson 39 56:01 Dartford RR 2.15 23
472 321 Martin Heap 63 56:09 Dartford RR 1.84 24
473 150 Joyce Bell 62 56:22 Istead & Ifield H 10.78 Debut
474 151 Helena Broadway 54 56:33 Petts Wood Runners 10.18 Debut
475 152 Jacqueline Boddy 50 56:34 Swanley & Dist AC 9.58 Debut
476 153 Crystal Maugey 20 56:42 Dartford H 8.98 Debut
477 322 Alan Caiels 46 57:02 Dartford RR 1.53 2
478 154 Hillary Collins 53 57:20 Deal Tri Club 8.38 Debut
479 155 Judith Wheeler 27 57:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.78 15
480 156 Jo Gambell 31 57:40 Petts Wood Runners 7.19 2
481 157 Sarah Taylor 25 57:50 Larkfield AC 6.59 2
482 323 John Brown 77 58:37 Maidstone H 1.23 70
483 324 Pete Granger 43 59:55 Gravesend RR & AC 0.92 13
484 158 Denise Tanner 46 1:00:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.99 2
485 325 Stefan Stach 73 1:00:18 Swanley & Dist AC 0.61 Debut
486 159 Olivia Fuller 20 1:00:27 Dartford RR 5.39 Debut
487 160 Jacqueline Hadden 40 1:00:32 Petts Wood Runners 4.79 Debut
488 161 Samantha Goulter 46 1:01:11 Swanley & Dist AC 4.19 Debut
489 162 Debbie McKenzie 48 1:01:20 Petts Wood Runners 3.59 2
490 163 Annette White 49 1:01:50 Swanley & Dist AC 2.99 Debut
491 326 Ian Lockyer 45 1:01:51 Thanet RR 0.31 Debut
492 164 Jackie Riggs 51 1:03:03 Paddock Wood AC 2.40 2
493 165 Diana Tilston 40 1:03:17 Paddock Wood AC 1.80 Debut
494 166 Jan Giles 75 1:06:45 Istead & Ifield H 1.20 57
495 167 Ruth Phelps 51 1:07:57 Petts Wood Runners 0.60 Debut