Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2014-2015

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2014-10-19 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
431 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Chris Wyles 30 31:40 New Eltham J NS (Gst) -- --
2 1 Noel Sutton 43 32:57 Thanet RR 100.00 11
3 2 Craig Sharp 40 33:18 Dartford H 99.64 13
4 3 Daniel Pyne 29 33:37 Dartford H 99.29 13
5 4 Colin Tricker 33 33:46 Paddock Wood AC 98.93 6
6 5 Andy Fletcher 34 33:49 Dartford RR 98.58 Debut
7 6 Nigel Ling 38 33:55 Dartford RR 98.22 7
8 7 Terry Reeves 33 34:02 Dartford RR 97.86 9
9 8 Clayton Barrett 36 34:04 Larkfield AC 97.51 14
10 9 Alex Cameron 18 34:24 Dartford H 97.15 8
11 10 Andy Walpole 33 34:37 Dartford RR 96.80 4
12 11 Thomas Purnell 27 34:44 Canterbury H 96.44 8
13 12 Wayne Balmer 36 34:50 Paddock Wood AC 96.09 Debut
14 13 Gareth Evans 28 34:51 Larkfield AC 95.73 13
15 14 Steve Groom 34 34:56 Larkfield AC 95.37 50
16 15 Chris Desmond 51 35:05 Sevenoaks AC 95.02 63
17 16 Daniel Walsh 28 35:08 Istead & Ifield H 94.66 13
18 17 Kris Noble 29 35:15 Sittingbourne Str 94.31 13
19 18 Sam Proctor 25 35:19 Dartford RR 93.95 Debut
20 19 Tom Millard 29 35:25 Canterbury H 93.59 6
21 20 John Matthews 41 35:30 Canterbury H 93.24 Debut
22 21 Gavin Kitchingham 47 35:41 Bromley Vets AC 92.88 21
23 22 Aaron Hughes 44 35:44 Maidstone H 92.53 8
24 23 David Hall 49 35:45 Dartford RR 92.17 32
25 24 Simon Bryant 37 35:46 Petts Wood Runners 91.81 7
26 25 Philip Jackson 24 35:50 Sittingbourne Str 91.46 3
27 26 Nick Varley 45 35:52 Dartford H 91.10 5
28 27 Steve Throssell 41 35:56 Larkfield AC 90.75 25
29 28 Jonathan Pearce 31 36:02 Istead & Ifield H 90.39 Debut
30 29 Andrew Day 42 36:05 Paddock Wood AC 90.04 8
31 30 Colin Whiteley 46 36:10 Istead & Ifield H 89.68 Debut
32 31 Andy Nicoll 34 36:14 Sevenoaks AC 89.32 5
33 32 Adam Cable 29 36:25 Larkfield AC 88.97 Debut
34 33 Tom Creed 18 36:27 Sittingbourne Str 88.61 Debut
35 34 Martin Cunningham 52 36:38 Petts Wood Runners 88.26 7
36 35 Danny Gower 31 36:40 Dartford RR 87.90 Debut
37 36 Connor Burford 17 36:46 Dartford H 87.54 15
38 37 Keith Dowson 51 36:50 Sevenoaks AC 87.19 6
39 38 Paul Jones 36 36:54 Istead & Ifield H 86.83 Debut
40 39 Simon Parrin 30 36:58 Dartford H 86.48 Debut
41 40 Steve Dipre 47 36:59 New Eltham J 86.12 28
42 41 Hugh Brenan 37 37:01 Sevenoaks AC 85.77 Debut
43 42 Andrew Green 45 37:05 Dartford RR 85.41 49
44 43 Derren May 41 37:07 Dartford H 85.05 Debut
45 44 Lloyd Nutley 34 37:08 Deal Tri Club 84.70 8
46 45 Chris Brenchley 43 37:15 Thanet RR 84.34 8
47 46 Mark Champion 46 37:18 Istead & Ifield H 83.99 53
48 47 Tony Durey 51 37:19 Dartford H 83.63 53
49 48 Don Lawless 50 37:21 Maidstone H 83.27 Debut
50 49 Andrew Mead 45 37:25 Sevenoaks AC 82.92 19
51 50 Ross Evans 33 37:33 Gravesend RR & AC 82.56 13
52 51 Martin Taylor 44 37:39 Paddock Wood AC 82.21 7
53 52 Matt Erwood 43 37:41 Dartford H 81.85 Debut
54 53 Steve Jarvis 42 37:46 Dartford RR 81.49 29
55 54 Shaun Mason 48 37:50 Thanet RR 81.14 Debut
56 55 Jacob Hussey 48 37:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.78 25
57 56 Raymond Pearce 55 37:54 Istead & Ifield H 80.43 27
58 57 Daniel Witt 39 37:55 Sevenoaks AC 80.07 22
59 58 Andrew Linney 47 37:58 Sevenoaks AC 79.72 13
60 59 Derek George 42 37:59 Istead & Ifield H 79.36 47
61 -- Maria Heslop 46 38:00 Paddock Wood NS (Gst) -- --
62 60 James Brincat 26 38:04 Sittingbourne Str 79.00 3
63 61 Kevin Barnes 33 38:06 Larkfield AC 78.65 6
64 62 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 33 38:07 New Eltham J 78.29 43
65 63 John Hunt 33 38:08 Thanet RR 77.94 6
66 64 Robert Whittaker 53 38:08 Sittingbourne Str 77.58 6
67 65 Mike Poppy 48 38:12 Sittingbourne Str 77.22 75
68 1 Claire Day 34 38:16 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 10
69 66 Robert Rowland 40 38:22 Paddock Wood AC 76.87 34
70 67 Huntley Roberts 29 38:24 Dartford H 76.51 7
71 68 Paul Munday 44 38:30 Larkfield AC 76.16 13
72 69 Carl Gardner 37 38:34 Dartford H 75.80 25
73 70 Paul Roberts 31 38:36 Swanley & Dist AC 75.44 8
74 71 Peter Griffiths 53 38:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.09 2
75 72 Mark Simmonds 48 38:39 Istead & Ifield H 74.73 Debut
76 73 Lee Lintern 34 38:42 Sevenoaks AC 74.38 11
77 74 Andrew Archer 44 38:47 Istead & Ifield H 74.02 72
78 75 Matt Hedderman 17 38:51 Larkfield AC 73.67 7
79 76 Ronan McCarthy 36 38:52 Dartford RR 73.31 6
80 77 Carl Bradford 43 39:01 Maidstone H 72.95 Debut
81 78 Ian Miller 44 39:01 New Eltham J 72.60 13
82 79 Harry Phelps 22 39:02 New Eltham J 72.24 13
83 80 Stephen Searby 51 39:05 Sevenoaks AC 71.89 Debut
84 81 Mike Murdoch 47 39:07 Maidstone H 71.53 63
85 82 Andy Everest 50 39:10 Petts Wood Runners 71.17 Debut
86 83 Andy Ashlee 45 39:11 Sevenoaks AC 70.82 8
87 84 Alan Niblock 43 39:11 Petts Wood Runners 70.46 3
88 85 James Otter 49 39:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.11 18
89 86 Chris Topp 33 39:16 Dartford RR 69.75 30
90 87 Marcus Elwes 49 39:17 Bromley Vets AC 69.40 2
91 88 David Ringrose 44 39:19 Dartford RR 69.04 44
92 89 Jeremy Pridmore 41 39:20 Dartford H 68.68 5
93 90 Matthew Burley 33 39:20 Larkfield AC 68.33 5
94 91 Andrew Eastment 54 39:23 New Eltham J 67.97 29
95 92 Tony Piper 49 39:26 Dartford RR 67.62 20
96 93 Steve Reeves 44 39:30 Larkfield AC 67.26 23
97 94 Ian Gower 55 39:32 Sittingbourne Str 66.90 72
98 95 James Graham 61 39:33 Sevenoaks AC 66.55 Debut
99 96 Barry Hopkins 35 39:34 Canterbury H 66.19 7
100 97 John Davie 43 39:34 Sevenoaks AC 65.84 Debut
101 98 Peter Gibson 54 39:49 Istead & Ifield H 65.48 23
102 99 Chris Barber 40 39:51 Swanley & Dist AC 65.12 32
103 100 Johnny Gill 51 39:52 Petts Wood Runners 64.77 3
104 101 Malcolm Parsons 48 39:55 Swanley & Dist AC 64.41 20
105 102 Ian Stokes 54 40:01 Canterbury H 64.06 Debut
106 103 Chris Patey 24 40:02 Larkfield AC 63.70 5
107 2 Lara Hawkings 44 40:07 Dartford RR 99.32 9
108 104 Nick Bayntun 37 40:12 Sittingbourne Str 63.35 2
109 105 Kev Brown 55 40:20 Deal Tri Club 62.99 28
110 3 Stephanie Hearn 23 40:22 Medway & Mstn AC 98.65 Debut
111 106 Ken Rains 56 40:25 Istead & Ifield H 62.63 8
112 4 Lynne Champion 45 40:32 Istead & Ifield H 97.97 42
113 107 Glenn Davies 52 40:36 Sittingbourne Str 62.28 Debut
114 108 John Gurney 57 40:38 Petts Wood Runners 61.92 7
115 109 Alun Rodgers 48 40:43 Medway & Mstn AC 61.57 69
116 110 Kean Anderson 43 40:44 Larkfield AC 61.21 17
117 111 Adam Cowper-Smith 55 40:45 Canterbury H 60.85 7
118 112 John Doyle 52 40:46 Dartford RR 60.50 25
119 113 Keith Dean 50 40:48 Maidstone H 60.14 9
120 114 John Tilston 39 40:52 Paddock Wood AC 59.79 5
121 5 Cath Linney 45 40:55 Sevenoaks AC 97.30 12
122 115 John Perkins 53 40:56 Petts Wood Runners 59.43 3
123 116 Dave Fowler 34 40:57 Deal Tri Club 59.07 11
124 117 Adam Leslie 43 40:59 Sevenoaks AC 58.72 Debut
125 118 David Lobley 49 41:05 Sevenoaks AC 58.36 19
126 6 Heather Fitzmaurice 44 41:05 Sevenoaks AC 96.62 56
127 119 Peter Butler 56 41:06 Dartford RR 58.01 48
128 120 James McHattie 29 41:10 Dartford RR 57.65 6
129 121 Philip Wallace 65 41:10 Medway & Mstn AC 57.30 70
130 122 Brian Pitkin 50 41:11 Dartford RR 56.94 23
131 7 Barbara Wenman 56 41:12 Canterbury H 95.95 55
132 123 Neil Armitage 42 41:16 Canterbury H 56.58 3
133 8 Nicola Susans 34 41:18 Larkfield AC 95.27 60
134 124 Mark Wild 44 41:22 Paddock Wood AC 56.23 5
135 125 Kent Parker 49 41:24 Sittingbourne Str 55.87 59
136 126 Jacob Taylor Sherriff 44 41:27 Sittingbourne Str 55.52 Debut
137 9 Sarah Shepherd 21 41:28 Paddock Wood AC 94.59 13
138 127 Alan Cox 54 41:30 New Eltham J 55.16 47
139 128 Andy Swan 44 41:33 Deal Tri Club 54.80 Debut
140 129 Glyn Pallister 47 41:35 Medway & Mstn AC 54.45 Debut
141 10 Ann Fuller 48 41:37 Dartford RR 93.92 39
142 130 Nello Lorenzotti 56 41:40 New Eltham J 54.09 4
143 131 Gareth Jackson 34 41:43 Gravesend RR & AC 53.74 4
144 132 Andrew Maillardet 38 41:43 New Eltham J 53.38 25
145 133 Stuart Scott 48 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 53.02 7
146 134 Paul Balmer 40 41:46 Paddock Wood AC 52.67 Debut
147 135 Paul Hiles 53 41:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.31 31
148 136 John Denyer 66 41:51 Sevenoaks AC 51.96 31
149 137 Martyn Earl 34 41:52 Maidstone H 51.60 34
150 138 Iain Hall 53 41:56 Bromley Vets AC 51.25 Debut
151 139 Steve Brown 49 42:09 Dartford RR 50.89 26
152 11 Janine May 48 42:11 New Eltham J 93.24 9
153 140 James Storey 35 42:12 Dartford RR 50.53 10
154 141 Chris Strange 41 42:14 Larkfield AC 50.18 Debut
155 12 Francesca Paton-Smith 36 42:15 Canterbury H 92.57 2
156 142 Peter Davey 34 42:16 Medway & Mstn AC 49.82 Debut
157 143 Steve Shrimplin 56 42:18 Sittingbourne Str 49.47 67
158 144 Russell Buchanan 42 42:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.11 24
159 145 Alan Newman 61 42:21 Paddock Wood AC 48.75 26
160 13 Laura Portway 31 42:23 New Eltham J 91.89 18
161 14 Michelle Flaxton 42 42:33 Dartford RR 91.22 23
162 146 Ian Broad 46 42:35 Larkfield AC 48.40 30
163 147 Simon Roberts 42 42:37 Maidstone H 48.04 5
164 148 Chris Thompson 58 42:38 Istead & Ifield H 47.69 9
165 149 Bill Middleton 58 42:41 Petts Wood Runners 47.33 Debut
166 150 Paul Ahsunollah 49 42:42 Maidstone H 46.98 4
167 151 James Baker 49 42:44 Sevenoaks AC 46.62 6
168 152 Mark Wenman 60 42:44 Canterbury H 46.26 52
169 153 Steve Reynolds 55 42:46 Canterbury H 45.91 59
170 154 Martin Nicholls 54 42:46 Dartford RR 45.55 36
171 155 Tim Gates 48 42:56 Dartford RR 45.20 9
172 15 Marnie Ellison 40 43:00 Dartford RR 90.54 27
173 156 Phil Wells 51 43:06 Dartford RR 44.84 18
174 157 Andy Dunmall 48 43:07 Swanley & Dist AC 44.48 41
175 158 Ben Aspland 41 43:09 Maidstone H 44.13 5
176 159 Nick Claydon 57 43:06 Istead & Ifield H 43.77 45
177 16 Sally Mortleman 48 43:06 Sevenoaks AC 89.86 Debut
178 17 Hannah Roberts 33 43:17 Petts Wood Runners 89.19 6
179 18 Emily Kent 26 43:21 Dartford RR 88.51 Debut
180 160 Robert Davison 60 43:24 Canterbury H 43.42 55
181 161 Dai Jones 55 43:36 New Eltham J 43.06 24
182 162 Steve Allen 57 43:37 Medway & Mstn AC 42.70 16
183 163 Andy Evans 44 43:38 Sevenoaks AC 42.35 20
184 19 Lisa Reid 22 43:38 Dartford H 87.84 8
185 20 Emma Sharp 34 43:40 Dartford H 87.16 Debut
186 164 Rupert Spedding 30 43:45 Sittingbourne Str 41.99 Debut
187 165 James Sheepwash 37 43:46 Dartford RR 41.64 8
188 166 Matt Woolston 42 43:47 Swanley & Dist AC 41.28 29
189 167 Dave Tyler 38 43:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.93 4
190 21 Tracy Furminger 42 43:48 Canterbury H 86.49 11
191 168 Andy Farrant 58 43:49 Canterbury H 40.57 48
192 22 Pauline Dalton 50 43:50 Sevenoaks AC 85.81 25
193 23 Katarina Summers 38 43:52 Swanley & Dist AC 85.14 8
194 169 Mike Reeves 49 43:55 Petts Wood Runners 40.21 6
195 24 Sharon Barnett 40 43:59 Maidstone H 84.46 14
196 170 Matt Bowley 38 44:02 Dartford RR 39.86 38
197 171 Richard Bidois 48 44:04 Paddock Wood AC 39.50 49
198 25 Fiona Murray 26 44:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.78 Debut
199 26 Natalie Bent 31 44:07 Larkfield AC 83.11 4
200 172 Peter Howe 62 44:09 Bromley Vets AC 39.15 3
201 27 Catherine Roberts 43 44:12 Maidstone H 82.43 8
202 173 Chris Dellow 62 44:14 Dartford RR 38.79 33
203 28 Sarah Kenyon 44 44:16 Medway & Mstn AC 81.76 23
204 29 Bernadette Harrop 41 44:17 Medway & Mstn AC 81.08 5
205 174 Keith Tanner 48 44:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.43 10
206 175 Ian Hoad 53 44:19 Maidstone H 38.08 60
207 176 Dave Forman 34 44:20 Sittingbourne Str 37.72 Debut
208 177 Martin Wisdom 53 44:21 New Eltham J 37.37 59
209 178 Geoff Vine 67 44:22 Sevenoaks AC 37.01 42
210 30 Anoushka Johnson 40 44:26 Dartford H 80.41 Debut
211 31 Michelle De Kisshazy 50 44:33 Swanley & Dist AC 79.73 31
212 179 John Gillis 56 44:34 Istead & Ifield H 36.65 50
213 180 David Hutchinson 60 44:42 Maidstone H 36.30 7
214 181 Bill Phelps 54 44:43 New Eltham J 35.94 22
215 182 Bohdan Rainczuk 53 44:48 Maidstone H 35.59 16
216 183 Vic Withey 65 44:54 Dartford RR 35.23 78
217 184 Stuart Huntley 39 44:55 Sevenoaks AC 34.88 Debut
218 185 Jason Furminger 48 44:55 Canterbury H 34.52 24
219 186 Richard Vero 54 44:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.16 30
220 187 Chris Marshall 67 44:58 Bromley Vets AC 33.81 78
221 188 Simon Narracott 45 45:01 Bromley Vets AC 33.45 2
222 189 Ian Willmott 47 45:03 Dartford RR 33.10 27
223 32 Jennie Gardner 34 45:08 Canterbury H 79.05 3
224 190 Charles Lancefield 33 45:08 Deal Tri Club 32.74 Debut
225 191 Duncan Cochrane 57 45:18 Sevenoaks AC 32.38 7
226 33 Janine Brown 33 45:19 Paddock Wood AC 78.38 Debut
227 192 David Cheeseman 48 45:20 New Eltham J 32.03 Debut
228 193 Graham Wilsher 46 45:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.67 28
229 34 Penny Birchall 58 45:32 Canterbury H 77.70 10
230 194 Geoff Kitchener 64 45:33 Sevenoaks AC 31.32 60
231 195 Soheel Bhandari 57 45:42 Bromley Vets AC 30.96 19
232 35 Yvonne Elliott 49 45:43 Deal Tri Club 77.03 18
233 196 Marcus Clark 42 45:46 Sittingbourne Str 30.60 Debut
234 197 Alan Probert 53 45:49 Maidstone H 30.25 18
235 198 Michael White 51 45:51 Maidstone H 29.89 48
236 199 Mark Weber 51 45:51 Larkfield AC 29.54 37
237 200 Fabrice Jaudi 43 45:53 Sevenoaks AC 29.18 Debut
238 201 Dave Morris 64 45:55 Larkfield AC 28.83 42
239 36 Carly Bland 33 46:04 Dartford RR 76.35 16
240 37 Lottie Curtis 39 46:12 Larkfield AC 75.68 Debut
241 38 Nicki Thompson 38 46:21 Sevenoaks AC 75.00 9
242 202 Robin Heel 58 46:27 Gravesend RR & AC 28.47 54
243 39 Laura Woods 38 46:36 Sittingbourne Str 74.32 Debut
244 203 Stuart Melville 31 46:38 Canterbury H 28.11 Debut
245 204 Michael Nowicki 36 46:39 Maidstone H 27.76 Debut
246 205 Peter Yarlett 62 46:42 Canterbury H 27.40 24
247 40 Cachella Smith 17 46:46 Dartford H 73.65 Debut
248 206 Peter Cane 59 46:48 New Eltham J 27.05 36
249 41 Jane Blackmore 52 46:53 Swanley & Dist AC 72.97 74
250 42 Charlotte Wood 19 46:57 Dartford RR 72.30 6
251 207 John Crockford 46 47:00 Gravesend RR & AC 26.69 6
252 43 Karen Seymour 50 47:06 Sittingbourne Str 71.62 7
253 208 Francis Mahon 55 47:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.33 17
254 44 Stephanie Wood 49 47:11 Dartford H 70.95 33
255 209 Mark Randall 39 47:13 Maidstone H 25.98 5
256 210 Barry Bell 66 47:15 Istead & Ifield H 25.62 57
257 45 Kay Goodyear 52 47:16 New Eltham J 70.27 11
258 211 Nathan Bradley 27 47:17 Canterbury H 25.27 Debut
259 212 David Dean 57 47:17 Larkfield AC 24.91 47
260 213 John Kemp 69 47:20 New Eltham J 24.56 57
261 214 Michael Boddy 50 47:21 Swanley & Dist AC 24.20 56
262 215 Stuart Bing 35 47:23 Sittingbourne Str 23.84 Debut
263 216 Stephen King 33 47:24 Deal Tri Club 23.49 Debut
264 46 Kay Zhang 43 47:29 Swanley & Dist AC 69.59 4
265 217 Ivon Whitmore 61 47:31 Medway & Mstn AC 23.13 82
266 47 Rebecca Still 36 47:32 Istead & Ifield H 68.92 Debut
267 218 Peter Barrett 48 47:32 Petts Wood Runners 22.78 Debut
268 219 John Cooper 55 47:35 Canterbury H 22.42 7
269 220 John Williams 57 47:35 New Eltham J 22.06 66
270 221 Rob Wiles 64 47:41 Larkfield AC 21.71 41
271 48 Clare Brown 46 47:47 Swanley & Dist AC 68.24 6
272 222 Nigel Kent 53 47:52 New Eltham J 21.35 48
273 223 Steven Clark 61 47:57 Canterbury H 21.00 81
274 224 Jeremy Woolley 60 47:58 Larkfield AC 20.64 Debut
275 225 Terry Nice 57 47:58 Medway & Mstn AC 20.28 53
276 49 Julie Unitt 55 47:59 New Eltham J 67.57 35
277 50 Christine Campany 53 48:07 Dartford RR 66.89 6
278 226 Jan Baltruschat 54 48:17 New Eltham J 19.93 6
279 51 Mo Fazakerley 50 48:25 Medway & Mstn AC 66.22 Debut
280 52 Mel Evans 57 48:44 Larkfield AC 65.54 12
281 53 Alex Crockford 16 48:46 Gravesend RR & AC 64.86 6
282 227 Jon Vann 58 48:50 Canterbury H 19.57 Debut
283 54 Amanda Rogers 36 48:50 Maidstone H 64.19 2
284 55 Debbie Munton 56 48:50 Sevenoaks AC 63.51 6
285 228 Lionel Stielow 65 48:58 Paddock Wood AC 19.22 76
286 229 Mark Allen 32 48:59 Medway & Mstn AC 18.86 7
287 56 Caroline Newberry 34 49:01 Gravesend RR & AC 62.84 4
288 230 Gerald Krause 58 49:01 Maidstone H 18.51 18
289 57 Sigrid Robson 50 49:10 Petts Wood Runners 62.16 6
290 231 Paul Hemsley 52 49:13 Bromley Vets AC 18.15 7
291 232 Paul Graves 48 49:14 Paddock Wood AC 17.79 Debut
292 58 Happy Fisher 38 49:16 Sevenoaks AC 61.49 33
293 233 Jason Fuller 48 49:17 Dartford RR 17.44 18
294 234 Peter Godbee 63 49:23 Swanley & Dist AC 17.08 67
295 235 Robin Bell 56 49:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.73 15
296 236 Tony Savage 60 49:32 Canterbury H 16.37 18
297 237 Spencer Lee 44 49:39 Larkfield AC 16.01 8
298 59 Vanessa Hollamby 53 49:41 Paddock Wood AC 60.81 23
299 60 Eva Boites 32 49:44 New Eltham J 60.14 Debut
300 61 Hayley Martin 32 49:50 Gravesend RR & AC 59.46 Debut
301 62 Bridget Macedonski 50 49:52 Bromley Vets AC 58.78 6
302 63 Sue James 63 49:53 Paddock Wood AC 58.11 52
303 238 James Fitzmaurice 72 49:54 Sevenoaks AC 15.66 45
304 239 Tony Warnes 23 50:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.30 3
305 64 Emma Hodson 36 50:06 New Eltham J 57.43 7
306 65 Marijana Urbany 44 50:15 Bromley Vets AC 56.76 Debut
307 66 Clair Thornton 39 50:16 Sevenoaks AC 56.08 6
308 240 Kev Gardener 45 50:21 Deal Tri Club 14.95 22
309 67 Annette Nixon 44 50:23 Deal Tri Club 55.41 5
310 241 Martin White 47 50:24 Sevenoaks AC 14.59 9
311 242 George Samuel 25 50:27 Sittingbourne Str 14.23 Debut
312 243 Dave Martin 65 50:32 Deal Tri Club 13.88 31
313 68 Helen Graves 29 50:34 Dartford RR 54.73 5
314 244 Kevin Blake 52 50:35 Larkfield AC 13.52 Debut
315 69 Suzanne Warburton 51 50:36 Maidstone H 54.05 12
316 70 Sonja Laing 44 50:40 Petts Wood Runners 53.38 2
317 245 Andrew Nellies 34 50:41 Sittingbourne Str 13.17 Debut
318 71 Claire May 48 50:42 Dartford RR 52.70 12
319 72 Lynne Boston 43 50:45 New Eltham J 52.03 Debut
320 246 Stuart Nice 61 50:46 Medway & Mstn AC 12.81 77
321 247 Roger Harris 59 50:49 Bromley Vets AC 12.46 18
322 248 John Rains 73 50:55 Medway & Mstn AC 12.10 74
323 73 Julie Greene 43 50:57 Sittingbourne Str 51.35 17
324 74 Anne Unseld 65 51:04 Bromley Vets AC 50.68 34
325 249 Mike Baron 55 51:06 Swanley & Dist AC 11.74 53
326 75 Sarah Shewell 55 50:09 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 77
327 250 Oliver Northrop 41 51:14 Thanet RR 11.39 3
328 76 Louise Ludwig 50 51:17 Deal Tri Club 49.32 19
329 77 Laura Lee 33 51:24 Dartford RR 48.65 Debut
330 78 Ella Pyman 47 51:26 Sevenoaks AC 47.97 Debut
331 79 Carol Beadle 50 51:27 Sevenoaks AC 47.30 6
332 80 Nicky Smith 47 51:30 Deal Tri Club 46.62 8
333 251 Sean McGranaghan 58 51:33 New Eltham J 11.03 54
334 81 Nicola Wignall 49 51:35 Larkfield AC 45.95 Debut
335 82 Siobhan Palmer 31 51:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.27 9
336 252 Steve Walker 59 51:43 New Eltham J 10.68 74
337 83 Lorraine Lyons 47 51:44 Deal Tri Club 44.59 17
338 84 Jo Hammond 39 51:50 Deal Tri Club 43.92 8
339 253 Matt Fraser 46 51:55 Maidstone H 10.32 29
340 85 Anna Dabrwska 32 51:56 Sevenoaks AC 43.24 Debut
341 86 Alex Cooper 42 51:59 Dartford RR 42.57 Debut
342 87 Julie Lobley 49 52:11 Sevenoaks AC 41.89 2
343 88 Fiona Hemsley 55 52:15 Bromley Vets AC 41.22 Debut
344 89 Felicity Wheeler 32 52:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.54 12
345 254 John Squires 65 52:23 Istead & Ifield H 9.96 12
346 90 Lori Tricker 30 52:30 Paddock Wood AC 39.86 Debut
347 255 Eddie Broad 72 52:39 Larkfield AC 9.61 7
348 256 Austen Carpenter 31 52:40 Medway & Mstn AC 9.25 6
349 91 Emily Walden 38 52:43 Dartford RR 39.19 Debut
350 257 Colin Carpenter 64 52:45 Medway & Mstn AC 8.90 82
351 92 Penny Arundel 49 52:50 Larkfield AC 38.51 6
352 93 Alison Bailey 48 52:53 Deal Tri Club 37.84 4
353 258 Jim Williams 70 52:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.54 17
354 259 Andrew Howe 43 53:01 Swanley & Dist AC 8.19 Debut
355 94 Karen Barritt 50 53:01 Petts Wood Runners 37.16 Debut
356 95 Laura Stables 39 53:10 Petts Wood Runners 36.49 2
357 260 Russell Martin 42 53:14 Dartford RR 7.83 11
358 96 Lisa O'Keefe 42 53:28 Dartford RR 35.81 Debut
359 97 Lisa Campbell 43 53:57 Dartford RR 35.14 37
360 98 Sally Scoggins 55 54:03 Deal Tri Club 34.46 10
361 261 Ravi Cautick 39 54:04 Larkfield AC 7.47 52
362 99 Janet Lugton 59 54:10 New Eltham J 33.78 26
363 262 Tony Unseld 69 54:19 Bromley Vets AC 7.12 19
364 263 Neil Taylor 59 54:26 Larkfield AC 6.76 33
365 100 Caren Swan 42 54:29 Deal Tri Club 33.11 6
366 264 Dave Behagg 41 54:29 Dartford RR 6.41 31
367 101 Andrea Humphreys 26 54:49 Sittingbourne Str 32.43 Debut
368 102 Dianne Cooper 50 54:54 Dartford RR 31.76 19
369 103 Carrie Hague 37 54:56 Dartford RR 31.08 12
370 104 Annie Ross 63 55:06 Paddock Wood AC 30.41 33
371 105 Debbie Sykes 50 55:10 Deal Tri Club 29.73 14
372 265 Hugh Shewell 25 55:16 Sevenoaks AC 6.05 14
373 106 Sally Beeby 50 55:19 Larkfield AC 29.05 15
374 107 Louise Moore 46 55:20 Deal Tri Club 28.38 Debut
375 266 Matthew Parmenter 40 55:28 Istead & Ifield H 5.69 4
376 108 Barbara Ockenden 61 55:30 Istead & Ifield H 27.70 17
377 267 Michael Foster 43 55:32 Sittingbourne Str 5.34 2
378 109 Laura Wooster 28 55:37 Maidstone H 27.03 Debut
379 110 Nicola Terney 41 55:46 Maidstone H 26.35 Debut
380 111 Ellen O'Shea 49 55:51 Larkfield AC 25.68 Debut
381 112 Marie Jerner 53 56:03 New Eltham J 25.00 8
382 268 John Hartley 68 56:17 Canterbury H 4.98 58
383 113 Amanda Hanford 47 56:17 Paddock Wood AC 24.32 16
384 114 Shelly Coker 35 56:17 Sittingbourne Str 23.65 6
385 269 Michael Richardson 63 56:22 Dartford RR 4.63 84
386 270 Bob Pullen 52 56:37 Canterbury H 4.27 53
387 115 Mandy White 51 56:44 New Eltham J 22.97 15
388 271 Kevin Hardy 50 56:51 Larkfield AC 3.91 5
389 272 Martin Pearson 36 56:52 Maidstone H 3.56 10
390 116 Fiona Wheeler 25 56:55 Paddock Wood AC 22.30 6
391 117 Stella Beard 41 57:05 Paddock Wood AC 21.62 5
392 118 Naomi Austen 25 57:05 Dartford RR 20.95 Debut
393 119 Mary Pitkin 25 57:43 Dartford RR 20.27 2
394 120 Miriam Charlery 40 57:43 Sittingbourne Str 19.59 10
395 273 Les Jackson 61 57:44 Sittingbourne Str 3.20 19
396 121 Suzy Capella 47 57:56 Petts Wood Runners 18.92 Debut
397 122 Victoria Ingamells 42 58:02 Swanley & Dist AC 18.24 6
398 274 Neil Thomas 50 58:06 Istead & Ifield H 2.85 Debut
399 123 Jackie Riggs 51 58:08 Paddock Wood AC 17.57 Debut
400 124 Sue Chivers 56 58:17 Paddock Wood AC 16.89 15
401 275 Lee Collins 43 58:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.49 4
402 125 Roz Swandale 46 58:39 Thanet RR 16.22 Debut
403 126 Maureen Farmer 67 58:40 Dartford H 15.54 55
404 276 Paul Jackson 38 58:49 Dartford RR 2.14 22
405 127 Susan Holland 52 59:01 Istead & Ifield H 14.86 44
406 128 Alison Stagg 50 59:15 Deal Tri Club 14.19 19
407 129 Anna Willard 41 59:25 Swanley & Dist AC 13.51 25
408 277 Martin Heap 63 59:55 Dartford RR 1.78 23
409 130 Nicky Delacey 38 1:00:38 Larkfield AC 12.84 Debut
410 131 Mel Aflatt 51 1:00:43 Swanley & Dist AC 12.16 Debut
411 132 Zena Harper 58 1:00:56 Swanley & Dist AC 11.49 20
412 133 Caroline Andrews 45 1:01:15 Maidstone H 10.81 5
413 134 Sylvia Lewis 62 1:01:59 Sevenoaks AC 10.14 8
414 278 Alan Caiels 46 1:01:59 Dartford RR 1.42 Debut
415 135 Claire Ward 48 1:02:06 Istead & Ifield H 9.46 20
416 136 Janet Simms 47 1:02:12 Bromley Vets AC 8.78 2
417 279 Gary Groutage 54 1:02:37 Istead & Ifield H 1.07 5
418 137 Margaret Reidy 50 1:02:40 Deal Tri Club 8.11 21
419 138 Angie Holmes 30 1:02:54 Larkfield AC 7.43 Debut
420 139 Claire Bowler 43 1:03:09 Swanley & Dist AC 6.76 Debut
421 140 Judith Wheeler 27 1:03:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.08 14
422 141 Kish Hyde 48 1:03:54 Bromley Vets AC 5.41 6
423 142 Laura Mortimer 27 1:03:55 Istead & Ifield H 4.73 Debut
424 143 Keeley Hoad 39 1:04:30 Paddock Wood AC 4.05 4
425 144 Julie Preston 49 1:04:31 Paddock Wood AC 3.38 7
426 280 Pete Granger 43 1:05:51 Gravesend RR & AC 0.71 12
427 281 Derek Evenden 63 1:06:33 Maidstone H 0.36 25
428 145 Sarah Taylor 25 1:07:55 Larkfield AC 2.70 Debut
429 146 Allison Hales 48 1:10:37 Thanet RR 2.03 8
430 147 Jan Giles 75 1:12:05 Istead & Ifield H 1.35 56
431 148 Gaynor Shelvey 65 1:17:20 Thanet RR 0.68 55