Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2013-2014

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2014-02-02 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
339 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Chris Wyles 29 30:52 New Eltham J 100.00 28
2 2 Alex Cameron 17 31:27 Dartford H 99.58 6
3 3 Craig Sharp 39 31:33 Dartford H 99.17 11
4 4 Kris Noble 28 31:38 Sittingbourne Str 98.75 12
5 5 Chris Biddle 32 31:46 Dartford H 98.33 11
6 6 Thomas Purnell 26 31:53 Canterbury H 97.92 6
7 7 David Lee 35 32:10 Sevenoaks AC 97.50 55
8 8 Josh Goodchild 23 32:17 Dartford H 97.08 4
9 9 Gavin Kitchingham 46 32:26 Bromley Vets AC 96.67 19
10 10 David Hall 48 32:27 Dartford RR 96.25 31
11 11 Simon Horler 34 32:34 Bromley Vets AC 95.83 11
12 12 Terry Reeves 33 32:47 Dartford RR 95.42 8
13 13 David Ives 38 32:49 Sevenoaks AC 95.00 9
14 14 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 32 32:54 New Eltham J 94.58 42
15 15 Lewis Caiels 16 33:06 Dartford H 94.17 3
16 16 Andy Walpole 33 33:21 Dartford RR 93.75 3
17 17 Daniel Walsh 28 33:38 Istead & Ifield H 93.33 12
18 18 Chris Desmond 50 33:39 Sevenoaks AC 92.92 61
19 19 Ben Politowicz 25 33:45 Sittingbourne Str 92.50 9
20 20 Clayton Barrett 35 33:47 Larkfield AC 92.08 12
21 21 Michael Jarvis 17 33:51 Dartford H 91.67 9
22 22 Steve Dipre 46 33:54 New Eltham J 91.25 26
23 23 Alan Jones 46 33:55 Medway & Mstn AC 90.83 5
24 24 Reuben Burford 42 33:57 Dartford H 90.42 13
25 25 Martin Taylor 43 34:01 Paddock Wood AC 90.00 5
26 26 Matt Field 28 34:03 New Eltham J 89.58 8
27 27 Joe Thomsett 26 34:08 Canterbury H 89.17 9
28 28 Tony Durey 50 34:09 Dartford H 88.75 51
29 29 Lloyd Nutley 33 34:16 Deal Tri Club 88.33 7
30 30 Jacob Hussey 47 34:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.92 23
31 31 Craig Joy 29 34:20 Deal Tri Club 87.50 Debut
32 32 Tom Millard 28 34:22 Canterbury H 87.08 4
33 33 Andrew Mead 45 34:26 Sevenoaks AC 86.67 18
34 34 Joe Cumberland 29 34:28 Istead & Ifield H 86.25 22
35 35 Ben Bridges 34 34:31 Sevenoaks AC 85.83 4
36 1 Holly Page 13 34:38 Dartford H 100.00 Debut
37 36 Philip Jackson 23 34:40 Sittingbourne Str 85.42 Debut
38 -- Simon Parrin   34:42 Guest (DH) -- --
39 37 Jason Paton-Smith 42 34:46 Canterbury H 85.00 Debut
40 38 Robert Whittaker 53 34:48 Sittingbourne Str 84.58 4
41 39 Connor Burford 16 34:49 Dartford H 84.17 13
42 40 Oliver Hatton 23 34:52 Dartford RR 83.75 3
43 41 Josh Nice 28 34:57 Medway & Mstn AC 83.33 50
44 42 Lee Lintern 33 35:00 Sevenoaks AC 82.92 9
45 2 Jill Cliff 44 35:13 Deal Tri Club 98.91 12
46 43 Adrian Perkins 41 35:17 Maidstone H 82.50 17
47 44 Stuart Waterman 35 35:18 Dartford H 82.08 17
48 45 Jimmy Sieloff 17 35:20 Sittingbourne Str 81.67 11
49 46 Peter Buckingham 45 35:21 Paddock Wood AC 81.25 54
50 47 Steven Garden 35 35:22 Petts Wood Runners 80.83 3
51 48 Martin Cunningham 51 35:25 Petts Wood Runners 80.42 6
52 49 Joe Parsons 23 35:31 Sevenoaks AC 80.00 6
53 50 Andrew Linney 46 35:33 Sevenoaks AC 79.58 11
54 51 Keith Brown 42 35:34 Sevenoaks AC 79.17 9
55 52 Andy Ashlee 44 35:37 Sevenoaks AC 78.75 6
56 53 James Wright 45 35:38 Sevenoaks AC 78.33 17
57 54 Neil Hacon 45 35:47 Sittingbourne Str 77.92 49
58 55 Colin Kent 48 35:51 Canterbury H 77.50 30
59 56 Adam Cowper-Smith 54 35:52 Canterbury H 77.08 5
60 57 Steve Reeves 43 36:04 Larkfield AC 76.67 22
61 58 Chris Brenchley 43 36:10 Thanet RR 76.25 7
62 3 Chloe Sharp 14 36:24 Dartford H 97.83 3
63 59 Matt Withey 30 36:27 Dartford RR 75.83 41
64 60 Nigel Cook 49 36:30 Thanet RR 75.42 31
65 61 Neil Armitage 41 36:36 Canterbury H 75.00 2
66 62 Alun Rodgers 47 36:38 Medway & Mstn AC 74.58 68
67 63 Nick Lever 49 36:39 Thanet RR 74.17 5
68 64 Martin Clark 26 36:39 Sittingbourne Str 73.75 9
69 65 Paul Roberts 30 36:42 Swanley & Dist AC 73.33 6
70 66 Jamie Fernandes 27 36:44 Petts Wood Runners 72.92 6
71 4 Victoria Kenny 30 36:46 Canterbury H 96.74 8
72 67 Mike Poppy 47 36:48 Sittingbourne Str 72.50 73
73 68 Andy Girling 59 36:56 Deal Tri Club 72.08 17
74 69 Adam Lesley 42 36:59 Sevenoaks AC 71.67 4
75 70 Chris Topp 32 37:00 Dartford RR 71.25 29
76 -- Anthony Price 34 37:01 Guest (BV) -- --
77 71 Nick Curtis 27 37:03 New Eltham J 70.83 35
78 5 Jenny Neal 44 37:05 New Eltham J 95.65 58
79 72 Alan Newman 60 37:11 Paddock Wood AC 70.42 24
80 73 Malcolm Parsons 47 37:14 Swanley & Dist AC 70.00 18
81 74 Craig Thomas 53 37:14 Canterbury H 69.58 12
82 75 Paul Barton 47 37:16 Paddock Wood AC 69.17 6
83 76 Lee Simpson 20 37:18 Sittingbourne Str 68.75 17
84 77 Carl Gardner 36 37:21 Dartford H 68.33 23
85 78 John Stevens 52 37:26 Sevenoaks AC 67.92 6
86 79 Daniel Witt 39 37:27 Sevenoaks AC 67.50 20
87 80 Stuart Scott 47 37:30 Petts Wood Runners 67.08 6
88 81 Chris Turner 43 37:49 Petts Wood Runners 66.67 4
89 82 John Hunt 32 37:51 Thanet RR 66.25 5
90 83 Matt Hedderman 16 37:54 Larkfield AC 65.83 6
91 84 Steve Jarvis 41 37:58 Dartford RR 65.42 27
92 85 James Otter 48 38:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.00 17
93 -- Iain Morris 36 38:02 Guest (LAC) -- --
94 86 James Baker 49 38:02 Sevenoaks AC 64.58 5
95 87 Alex Lindfield 16 38:08 Maidstone H 64.17 Debut
96 88 David Thornby 62 38:10 Maidstone H 63.75 43
97 6 Jenny Benson 35 38:12 Canterbury H 94.57 21
98 89 Steven Caller 22 38:22 Dartford H 63.33 5
99 90 Phil Wyard 51 38:23 Canterbury H 62.92 26
100 91 James Pettitt 37 38:25 Sittingbourne Str 62.50 10
101 7 Ann Fuller 47 38:26 Dartford RR 93.48 38
102 92 Yiannis Christodoulou 30 38:26 Canterbury H 62.08 4
103 93 Mark Wild 43 38:28 Paddock Wood AC 61.67 4
104 94 Colin Hyde 46 38:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.25 7
105 95 Marcus Elwes 39 38:30 Bromley Vets AC 60.83 Debut
106 96 Scott Simpson 27 38:33 Sittingbourne Str 60.42 2
107 97 Mike Reeves 48 38:35 Petts Wood Runners 60.00 5
108 8 Jodie Rawlinson 29 38:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 92.39 5
109 98 Andrew Maillardet 37 38:38 New Eltham J 59.58 24
110 99 Tom Witkowicz 40 38:44 Medway & Mstn AC 59.17 22
111 100 Mark Wenman 59 38:49 Canterbury H 58.75 50
112 101 Rob Sargeant 51 38:49 Canterbury H 58.33 11
113 102 Ian Gower 54 38:50 Sittingbourne Str 57.92 70
114 103 Paul Hiles 53 38:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.50 29
115 104 Simon Roberts 42 38:52 Maidstone H 57.08 3
116 105 Kent Parker 48 38:54 Sittingbourne Str 56.67 57
117 106 Joe Heselden 32 38:55 Maidstone H 56.25 2
118 9 Penny Holden 37 38:57 Maidstone H 91.30 27
119 107 Chris Marshall 66 38:57 Bromley Vets AC 55.83 77
120 108 Tony Waldron 46 38:58 Sevenoaks AC 55.42 11
121 109 Keith Dean 49 38:59 Maidstone H 55.00 8
122 110 Mark Cooper 53 39:00 Canterbury H 54.58 33
123 111 Tim Springett 49 39:00 Petts Wood Runners 54.17 4
124 112 Philip Wallace 65 39:02 Medway & Mstn AC 53.75 68
125 113 Oliver Warwick 44 39:06 Deal Tri Club 53.33 5
126 114 Andy Davidson 32 39:12 Canterbury H 52.92 Debut
127 115 Martyn Earl 33 39:13 Maidstone H 52.50 32
128 116 David Ringrose 43 39:20 Dartford RR 52.08 42
129 117 Steve Matthews 58 39:21 Maidstone H 51.67 6
130 118 Michael White 50 39:22 Maidstone H 51.25 47
131 119 Peter Gibson 53 39:23 Istead & Ifield H 50.83 22
132 120 Jason Furminger 47 39:25 Canterbury H 50.42 22
133 121 David Farrell 58 39:26 Dartford RR 50.00 12
134 122 Stephen Forshaw 44 39:28 Thanet RR 49.58 19
135 123 Ian Broad 45 39:29 Larkfield AC 49.17 28
136 124 Matt Bowley 37 39:34 Dartford RR 48.75 37
137 125 Gary Hughes 38 39:41 Medway & Mstn AC 48.33 29
138 126 Richard Bones 41 39:44 Deal Tri Club 47.92 8
139 127 Alan Cox 54 39:44 New Eltham J 47.50 45
140 10 Nicola Susans 33 39:50 Larkfield AC 90.22 59
141 128 Barry Hopkins 34 39:52 Canterbury H 47.08 6
142 129 Andy Evans 43 39:52 Sevenoaks AC 46.67 18
143 11 Cath Linney 44 39:53 Sevenoaks AC 89.13 10
144 130 Oliver Whittaker 45 39:54 Sittingbourne Str 46.25 Debut
145 131 Trevor Edgley 66 39:56 Istead & Ifield H 45.83 11
146 12 Claire Day 33 39:58 Paddock Wood AC 88.04 9
147 132 Stuart Thompson 39 40:00 Sevenoaks AC 45.42 5
148 133 John Doyle 51 40:02 Dartford RR 45.00 24
149 13 Barbara Wenman 55 40:03 Canterbury H 86.96 53
150 134 Glen Ridout 55 40:06 Dartford RR 44.58 26
151 135 Paul Williams 56 40:09 Sittingbourne Str 44.17 37
152 14 Pauline Dalton 49 40:13 Sevenoaks AC 85.87 23
153 136 Russell Buchanan 42 40:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.75 22
154 137 Ian Willmott 46 40:14 Dartford RR 43.33 26
155 -- Stewart Gibson   40:14 Guest (NEJ) -- --
156 138 Steve Shrimplin 56 40:20 Sittingbourne Str 42.92 66
157 139 Kean Anderson 42 40:23 Larkfield AC 42.50 16
158 140 Dai Jones 55 40:26 New Eltham J 42.08 23
159 -- David Tuson   40:35 Guest (NEJ) -- --
160 141 Chris Dellow 61 40:42 Dartford RR 41.67 32
161 142 Stewart O'Toole 36 40:54 Dartford RR 41.25 8
162 15 Joanna Barton 37 40:55 Paddock Wood AC 84.78 6
163 143 Matt Woolston 41 40:59 Swanley & Dist AC 40.83 27
164 144 Nick Claydon 56 41:00 Istead & Ifield H 40.42 43
165 145 Andrew Breese 40 41:06 Petts Wood Runners 40.00 5
166 146 Graham Wilsher 46 41:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.58 27
167 16 Lisa Reid 22 41:10 Dartford H 83.70 6
168 147 Geoff Kitchener 64 41:11 Sevenoaks AC 39.17 58
169 148 Tim Gates 47 41:18 Dartford RR 38.75 8
170 -- Mark Tuson   41:19 Guest (NEJ) -- --
171 149 Bill Phelps 54 41:20 New Eltham J 38.33 21
172 150 Dave Waite 45 41:31 Canterbury H 37.92 10
173 151 Andy Dunmall 47 41:32 Swanley & Dist AC 37.50 39
174 152 Dave Tyler 37 41:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.08 3
175 153 Phil Wells 50 41:37 Dartford RR 36.67 16
176 154 Brian Pitkin 49 41:37 Dartford RR 36.25 22
177 155 Andy Nicoll 33 41:56 Sevenoaks AC 35.83 3
178 156 Steve Clarke 54 41:58 Thanet RR 35.42 24
179 157 Vic Withey 64 42:01 Dartford RR 35.00 76
180 158 Sam Bennett 40 42:02 Sevenoaks AC 34.58 5
181 159 Steve Reynolds 55 42:03 Canterbury H 34.17 58
182 160 Peter Ratcliffe 63 42:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.75 6
183 161 Peter Watts 62 42:07 Swanley & Dist AC 33.33 4
184 162 Steve Allen 56 42:12 Medway & Mstn AC 32.92 15
185 163 Robin Heel 57 42:20 Gravesend RR & AC 32.50 52
186 164 Jay Browne 41 42:23 Dartford H 32.08 9
187 17 Sarah Maguire 44 42:27 Canterbury H 82.61 60
188 18 Anna Robinson 26 42:29 Paddock Wood AC 81.52 6
189 165 Jim Peters 52 42:31 Bromley Vets AC 31.67 41
190 166 Duncan Cochrane 56 42:34 Sevenoaks AC 31.25 5
191 19 Geraldine Eastment 47 42:37 New Eltham J 80.43 27
192 167 Mark Ransom 39 42:39 Sittingbourne Str 30.83 7
193 168 Tim Veysey-Smith 53 42:40 Paddock Wood AC 30.42 15
194 169 Michael Philpot 51 42:42 Thanet RR 30.00 5
195 170 Mike Simms 46 42:44 Bromley Vets AC 29.58 4
196 171 Rob Bright 57 42:48 Larkfield AC 29.17 23
197 172 Paul Lucas 43 42:51 Canterbury H 28.75 14
198 20 Jane Blackmore 51 42:52 Swanley & Dist AC 79.35 72
199 173 Soheel Bhandari 56 42:55 Bromley Vets AC 28.33 17
200 174 Peter Cane 59 42:57 New Eltham J 27.92 35
201 21 Julie Stoppani 50 43:03 Maidstone H 78.26 55
202 22 Janet Cobby 52 43:06 New Eltham J 77.17 66
203 23 Vikki Baker 38 43:10 Sittingbourne Str 76.09 6
204 24 Yvonne Elliott 48 43:18 Deal Tri Club 75.00 17
205 175 Dave Morris 64 43:21 Larkfield AC 27.50 41
206 25 Jo Carpenter 30 43:22 Sittingbourne Str 73.91 7
207 26 Debbie Patmore 44 43:24 Dartford RR 72.83 8
208 176 John Kemp 68 43:29 New Eltham J 27.08 55
209 177 Paul Keen 35 43:37 Canterbury H 26.67 2
210 27 Sarah Hugill 26 43:44 Canterbury H 71.74 2
211 178 Francis Mahon 54 43:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.25 15
212 28 Lynne Morgan 35 43:51 Dartford H 70.65 6
213 179 Martin White 46 43:54 Sevenoaks AC 25.83 7
214 29 Hazel Dobson 36 43:55 Canterbury H 69.57 2
215 30 Penny Birchall 57 43:59 Canterbury H 68.48 9
216 31 Nicki Thompson 37 44:03 Sevenoaks AC 67.39 8
217 180 Uri Margot 37 44:07 Sevenoaks AC 25.42 Debut
218 32 Fiona Buckingham 46 44:09 Paddock Wood AC 66.30 49
219 181 David Dean 56 44:10 Larkfield AC 25.00 46
220 33 Happy Fisher 37 44:17 Sevenoaks AC 65.22 31
221 182 Simon Riley 50 44:18 New Eltham J 24.58 53
222 183 John Gillis 55 44:21 Istead & Ifield H 24.17 48
223 34 Laura Anderson 34 44:21 Dartford RR 64.13 32
224 184 Terry Nice 57 44:22 Medway & Mstn AC 23.75 52
225 185 Craig Peake 54 44:24 Maidstone H 23.33 46
226 186 Paul Hemsley 51 44:25 Bromley Vets AC 22.92 6
227 187 Martin Wisdom 52 44:26 New Eltham J 22.50 58
228 188 Nigel Kent 52 44:28 New Eltham J 22.08 46
229 189 Alan Cowan 55 44:29 Istead & Ifield H 21.67 16
230 190 Gerry Reilly 65 44:32 Canterbury H 21.25 41
231 35 Julie Unitt 55 44:37 New Eltham J 63.04 34
232 191 Brian Maillardet 65 44:40 New Eltham J 20.83 56
233 192 Maurice Marchant 65 44:43 Sevenoaks AC 20.42 21
234 36 Anna Fisk 33 44:55 Canterbury H 61.96 4
235 193 Steven Clark 60 44:57 Canterbury H 20.00 79
236 194 Phil Bradburn 38 44:58 Maidstone H 19.58 5
237 195 Peter Hayward 58 45:01 New Eltham J 19.17 4
238 196 Ben Aspland 41 45:01 Maidstone H 18.75 3
239 197 Kev Gardener 44 45:03 Deal Tri Club 18.33 21
240 198 Peter Thomas 53 45:06 Sittingbourne Str 17.92 46
241 37 Jennie Gardner 33 45:07 Canterbury H 60.87 2
242 199 John Cooper 54 45:16 Canterbury H 17.50 5
243 38 Nicola Pitcher 47 45:20 Maidstone H 59.78 3
244 200 John Williams 56 45:21 New Eltham J 17.08 64
245 39 Sally George 32 45:23 Istead & Ifield H 58.70 26
246 201 Barry Bell 65 45:25 Istead & Ifield H 16.67 56
247 202 Dave Martin 64 45:27 Deal Tri Club 16.25 30
248 40 Eileen Hudson 47 45:28 Paddock Wood AC 57.61 9
249 41 Stephanie Wood 48 45:29 Dartford H 56.52 31
250 42 Wendy Smith 55 45:36 Canterbury H 55.43 46
251 43 Julie Bradford 36 45:37 Canterbury H 54.35 8
252 44 Lianne Foord 50 45:38 Maidstone H 53.26 23
253 203 James Fitzmaurice 71 45:45 Sevenoaks AC 15.83 44
254 204 Sean Maguire 18 45:46 Canterbury H 15.42 3
255 205 Ian Hoad 52 45:49 Maidstone H 15.00 58
256 45 Caroline Burley 50 45:51 Swanley & Dist AC 52.17 51
257 46 Vanessa Hollamby 52 45:54 Paddock Wood AC 51.09 21
258 47 Sue James 63 46:02 Paddock Wood AC 50.00 50
259 48 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 50 46:08 Istead & Ifield H 48.91 10
260 206 Terry Wardale 54 46:11 New Eltham J 14.58 51
261 49 Sue Little 44 46:20 Deal Tri Club 47.83 10
262 50 Karen Seymour 49 46:21 Sittingbourne Str 46.74 5
263 51 Anne Unseld 64 46:30 Bromley Vets AC 45.65 32
264 52 Silvia Forcat 37 46:35 Sevenoaks AC 44.57 Debut
265 207 Matt Perry 40 46:53 Larkfield AC 14.17 Debut
266 53 Shelly Coker 35 47:09 Sittingbourne Str 43.48 5
267 54 Clare Wiseman 48 47:20 Deal Tri Club 42.39 30
268 208 Roger Harris 58 47:26 Bromley Vets AC 13.75 17
269 209 Peter Godbee 63 47:30 Swanley & Dist AC 13.33 65
270 210 Lionel Stielow 65 47:35 Paddock Wood AC 12.92 74
271 211 Gerald Krause 57 47:45 Maidstone H 12.50 16
272 212 Alex Simpson 57 47:46 Sittingbourne Str 12.08 16
273 55 Alison Pitkin 49 47:50 Dartford RR 41.30 30
274 56 Annette Nixon 43 47:57 Deal Tri Club 40.22 4
275 213 Peter Burton 69 48:01 Istead & Ifield H 11.67 66
276 57 Suzanne Warburton 50 48:03 Maidstone H 39.13 10
277 58 Dawn Saunders 43 48:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.04 13
278 214 Daryl Lucas 48 48:08 Istead & Ifield H 11.25 14
279 215 Robin Bell 55 48:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.83 13
280 216 Hugh Shewell 24 48:28 Sevenoaks AC 10.42 12
281 217 Jason Fuller 47 48:30 Dartford RR 10.00 16
282 59 Sarah Shewell 54 48:44 Sevenoaks AC 36.96 76
283 218 Dave Winfield 58 48:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.58 50
284 60 Lorraine Lyons 46 49:10 Deal Tri Club 35.87 16
285 61 Lynne Hacon 47 49:14 Sittingbourne Str 34.78 32
286 62 Steph Dann 25 49:22 Dartford H 33.70 5
287 63 Lisa Campbell 42 49:24 Dartford RR 32.61 36
288 64 Claire May 48 49:25 Dartford RR 31.52 11
289 219 Eddie Broad 71 49:27 Larkfield AC 9.17 5
290 65 Emma Hodson 35 49:30 New Eltham J 30.43 6
291 220 Mark Allen 32 49:33 Medway & Mstn AC 8.75 6
292 66 Bridget Macedonski 49 49:35 Bromley Vets AC 29.35 4
293 67 Julie Johnson 42 49:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.26 7
294 221 Fay Margot 35 49:46 Sevenoaks AC 8.33 Debut
295 68 Janet Lugton 58 49:54 New Eltham J 27.17 25
296 222 Martin Flannery 46 50:03 New Eltham J 7.92 7
297 69 Laura Caiels 27 50:09 Dartford RR 26.09 11
298 223 Oliver Northrop 40 50:24 Thanet RR 7.50 2
299 70 Margaret Reidy 49 50:41 Deal Tri Club 25.00 20
300 224 Mel Paszkowski 68 50:48 Maidstone H 7.08 20
301 71 Alison Bailey 47 50:54 Deal Tri Club 23.91 3
302 72 Ann Dellow 58 51:00 Dartford RR 22.83 17
303 73 Sandra Barbuti 48 51:07 Istead & Ifield H 21.74 45
304 225 David Allison 47 51:09 Petts Wood Runners 6.67 4
305 226 Lee Collins 42 51:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.25 2
306 74 Barbara Ockenden 60 51:22 Istead & Ifield H 20.65 16
307 227 Les Pullen 59 52:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.83 33
308 228 Ron Smith 73 52:21 Sittingbourne Str 5.42 65
309 75 Pam Woodward 67 52:40 Bromley Vets AC 19.57 20
310 229 Austen Carpenter 30 52:52 Medway & Mstn AC 5.00 4
311 230 Colin Carpenter 63 52:53 Medway & Mstn AC 4.58 80
312 76 Sarah Smith 53 53:06 Maidstone H 18.48 18
313 77 Amanda Stephens 41 53:10 Maidstone H 17.39 Debut
314 231 Terry Stephens 41 53:10 Maidstone H 4.17 2
315 78 Sophie Broughton 27 53:23 Canterbury H 16.30 3
316 79 Alison Stagg 49 53:26 Deal Tri Club 15.22 18
317 80 Louise Ludwig 49 53:26 Deal Tri Club 14.13 18
318 81 Dianne Cooper 49 53:42 Dartford RR 13.04 18
319 232 Ben Sowden 32 53:44 Swanley & Dist AC 3.75 12
320 82 Barbara Baker 62 53:52 Bromley Vets AC 11.96 5
321 -- Vicky Iley   54:16 Guest (NEJ) -- --
322 233 Gary Groutage 53 54:22 Istead & Ifield H 3.33 4
323 83 Sally Mumford 43 54:30 Thanet RR 10.87 3
324 234 Michael Richardson 62 55:01 Dartford RR 2.92 82
325 84 Julie Hibbard 50 55:22 Dartford RR 9.78 10
326 85 Claire Stirk 48 55:43 Thanet RR 8.70 7
327 235 Tony Unseld 68 55:51 Bromley Vets AC 2.50 18
328 236 Simon Cowie 55 56:05 Bromley Vets AC 2.08 14
329 237 Paul Jackson 38 56:22 Dartford RR 1.67 21
330 86 Judith Wheeler 26 56:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.61 13
331 87 Vikki Russell 32 56:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.52 6
332 238 John Brown 76 58:30 Maidstone H 1.25 69
333 88 Sue Chivers 56 58:34 Paddock Wood AC 5.43 14
334 89 Jackie Ridout 56 58:34 Dartford RR 4.35 16
335 239 Nigel Read 63 58:46 Medway & Mstn AC 0.83 18
336 240 Derek Evenden 62 59:10 Maidstone H 0.42 24
337 90 Paula Rouse 47 59:26 Thanet RR 3.26 2
338 91 Kellie Burroughs 38 1:03:10 Istead & Ifield H 2.17 3
339 92 Allison Hales 47 1:04:06 Thanet RR 1.09 6