Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2013-2014

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2014-01-05 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
356 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Chris Wyles 29 36:58 New Eltham J 100.00 27
2 2 Noel Sutton 42 37:10 Thanet RR 99.61 10
3 3 Chris Biddle 32 38:19 Dartford H 99.22 10
4 4 James Ridger 34 38:48 Paddock Wood AC 98.83 33
5 5 Peter Hogben 21 38:54 Canterbury H 98.44 9
6 6 James Gibson 24 39:16 Istead & Ifield H 98.05 7
7 7 Thomas Purnell 26 39:23 Canterbury H 97.66 5
8 8 Terry Reeves 33 39:44 Dartford RR 97.27 7
9 9 Alex Cameron 17 39:50 Dartford H 96.88 5
10 10 Gavin Kitchingham 46 39:54 Bromley Vets AC 96.48 18
11 11 Clayton Barrett 35 39:57 Larkfield AC 96.09 11
12 12 Kris Noble 28 40:06 Sittingbourne Str 95.70 11
13 13 Mark Champion 45 40:10 Istead & Ifield H 95.31 52
14 14 Owen Mitchell 29 40:19 Thanet RR 94.92 4
15 15 Simon Horler 34 40:24 Bromley Vets AC 94.53 10
16 16 Simon Bryant 36 40:28 Petts Wood Runners 94.14 5
17 17 Aaron Hughes 43 40:32 Maidstone H 93.75 7
18 18 Chris Desmond 50 40:38 Sevenoaks AC 93.36 60
19 19 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 32 40:50 New Eltham J 92.97 41
20 20 Simon Fox 23 40:54 Petts Wood Runners 92.58 2
21 21 Daniel Walsh 27 41:02 Istead & Ifield H 92.19 11
22 22 Connor Burford 16 41:08 Dartford H 91.80 12
23 23 Lewis Caiels 16 41:26 Dartford H 91.41 2
24 24 Huntley Roberts 28 42:12 Dartford H 91.02 5
25 25 Gabor Toth 33 42:03 Sittingbourne Str 90.62 2
26 26 Steven Garden 35 42:15 Petts Wood Runners 90.23 2
27 27 Chris Brenchley 42 42:20 Thanet RR 89.84 6
28 28 Simon Dahdi 34 42:26 Petts Wood Runners 89.45 4
29 1 Clare Reeves 29 42:28 Dartford H 100.00 5
30 29 Lee Lintern 33 42:29 Sevenoaks AC 89.06 8
31 30 Tom Millard 28 42:29 Canterbury H 88.67 3
32 31 John Blake 40 42:48 Canterbury H 88.28 Debut
33 -- Christian Hill 29 42:49 Guest (TRR) -- --
34 32 Jacob Hussey 47 42:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.89 22
35 33 Ben McGee 32 42:53 Deal Tri Club 87.50 4
36 34 Nick Gallavin 39 42:54 Sittingbourne Str 87.11 Debut
37 35 Adrian Perkins 41 42:56 Maidstone H 86.72 16
38 36 Jimmy Sieloff 17 42:56 Sittingbourne Str 86.33 10
39 37 Reuben Burford 42 42:58 Dartford H 85.94 12
40 38 Callum Ward 16 43:10 Dartford H 85.55 4
41 2 Jill Cliff 44 43:11 Deal Tri Club 98.96 11
42 39 Adam Lesley 42 43:27 Sevenoaks AC 85.16 3
43 40 Malcolm Parsons 47 43:31 Swanley & Dist AC 84.77 17
44 41 Peter Buckingham 45 43:32 Paddock Wood AC 84.38 53
45 42 Michael Jarvis 17 43:34 Dartford H 83.98 8
46 43 James Wright 45 43:40 Sevenoaks AC 83.59 16
47 44 Colin Kent 48 43:42 Canterbury H 83.20 29
48 45 Steve Reeves 43 43:43 Larkfield AC 82.81 21
49 46 Mike Murdoch 46 43:46 Maidstone H 82.42 61
50 47 Martin Clark 26 43:50 Sittingbourne Str 82.03 8
51 48 Steve Cable 50 43:54 Istead & Ifield H 81.64 56
52 49 Martin Cunningham 51 43:59 Petts Wood Runners 81.25 5
53 50 Andrew Linney 46 44:05 Sevenoaks AC 80.86 10
54 51 Andy Ashlee 44 44:06 Sevenoaks AC 80.47 5
55 52 Nigel Cook 49 44:07 Thanet RR 80.08 30
56 53 Dave Bowden 50 44:12 Canterbury H 79.69 13
57 54 Andrew Archer 43 44:16 Istead & Ifield H 79.30 70
58 55 Wayne Hemingway 42 44:22 Larkfield AC 78.91 5
59 56 Gary Hughes 38 44:27 Medway & Mstn AC 78.52 28
60 57 Paul Roberts 30 44:33 Swanley & Dist AC 78.12 5
61 58 Nick Lever 49 44:39 Thanet RR 77.73 4
62 59 Keith Brown 42 44:43 Sevenoaks AC 77.34 8
63 60 Joe Thomsett 25 44:49 Canterbury H 76.95 8
64 3 Victoria Kenny 30 44:50 Canterbury H 97.92 7
65 61 Kev Brown 54 44:55 Deal Tri Club 76.56 27
66 62 Grant Fripp 35 45:00 Petts Wood Runners 76.17 4
67 4 Jenny Neal 44 45:04 New Eltham J 96.88 57
68 63 Chris Turner 43 45:08 Petts Wood Runners 75.78 3
69 64 Nicholas Brown 44 45:24 Paddock Wood AC 75.39 9
70 65 Ian Gower 54 45:29 Sittingbourne Str 75.00 69
71 66 Adam Cowper-Smith 54 45:31 Canterbury H 74.61 4
72 67 John Stevens 52 45:34 Sevenoaks AC 74.22 5
73 68 Paul Barton 46 45:40 Paddock Wood AC 73.83 5
74 69 Harry Phelps 21 45:41 New Eltham J 73.44 12
75 70 Rob Sargeant 51 45:42 Canterbury H 73.05 10
76 71 Craig Thomas 52 45:44 Canterbury H 72.66 11
77 72 Ian Pateman 56 45:44 Sittingbourne Str 72.27 61
78 73 Matt Withey 30 45:48 Dartford RR 71.88 40
79 74 David Farrell 58 45:50 Dartford RR 71.48 11
80 75 Gary Deacon 33 45:53 Sittingbourne Str 71.09 4
81 76 Chris Patey 23 45:54 Larkfield AC 70.70 4
82 77 Mike Poppy 47 45:58 Sittingbourne Str 70.31 72
83 78 James Otter 48 46:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.92 16
84 79 Daniel Witt 38 46:22 Sevenoaks AC 69.53 19
85 80 James Pettitt 37 46:26 Sittingbourne Str 69.14 9
86 81 Kent Parker 48 46:27 Sittingbourne Str 68.75 56
87 82 Stuart Scott 47 46:33 Petts Wood Runners 68.36 5
88 83 David Ringrose 43 46:35 Dartford RR 67.97 41
89 84 Martyn Earl 33 46:38 Maidstone H 67.58 31
90 85 James Brincat 25 46:44 Sittingbourne Str 67.19 2
91 86 Philip Wallace 65 46:45 Medway & Mstn AC 66.80 67
92 87 Tony Mason 52 46:45 Dartford RR 66.41 11
93 88 Carl Gardner 36 46:48 Dartford H 66.02 22
94 89 Alun Rodgers 47 46:51 Medway & Mstn AC 65.62 67
95 90 Neil Armitage 41 46:55 Canterbury H 65.23 Debut
96 91 David Wright 48 46:59 Gravesend RR & AC 64.84 59
97 5 Ann Fuller 47 47:00 Dartford RR 95.83 37
98 92 Mark Wild 43 47:02 Paddock Wood AC 64.45 3
99 93 Paul Kent 52 47:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.06 12
100 94 Barry Hopkins 34 47:09 Canterbury H 63.67 5
101 95 Chris Marshall 66 47:11 Bromley Vets AC 63.28 76
102 96 Steve Chivers 35 47:19 Paddock Wood AC 62.89 2
103 97 David Thomas 19 47:21 Sittingbourne Str 62.50 12
104 98 Richard Bidois 47 47:24 Paddock Wood AC 62.11 48
105 99 Simon Roberts 41 47:25 Maidstone H 61.72 2
106 100 Antony O'Brien 39 47:26 New Eltham J 61.33 16
107 101 Stephen Robson 48 47:26 Petts Wood Runners 60.94 5
108 102 Lee Simpson 20 47:30 Sittingbourne Str 60.55 16
109 103 Chris Topp 32 47:32 Dartford RR 60.16 28
110 104 Kean Anderson 42 47:34 Larkfield AC 59.77 15
111 105 Andrew Maillardet 37 47:35 New Eltham J 59.38 23
112 106 Robert Davison 59 47:38 Canterbury H 58.98 53
113 107 Jamie Fernandes 27 47:41 Petts Wood Runners 58.59 5
114 108 Steve Matthews 58 47:42 Maidstone H 58.20 5
115 109 Oliver Warwick 44 47:44 Deal Tri Club 57.81 4
116 110 John Hunt 32 47:47 Thanet RR 57.42 4
117 6 Heather Fitzmaurice 44 47:48 Sevenoaks AC 94.79 54
118 111 Jason Furminger 47 47:50 Canterbury H 57.03 21
119 112 Phil Wells 50 47:59 Dartford RR 56.64 15
120 113 Mark Russell 54 48:08 Bromley Vets AC 56.25 14
121 114 Keith Dean 49 48:14 Maidstone H 55.86 7
122 115 John Gurney 56 48:22 Petts Wood Runners 55.47 5
123 7 Jenny Benson 35 48:23 Canterbury H 93.75 20
124 116 Glen Ridout 54 48:26 Dartford RR 55.08 25
125 117 Christopher Sardo 58 48:29 Canterbury H 54.69 3
126 118 Paul Williams 55 48:29 Sittingbourne Str 54.30 36
127 119 Andy Evans 43 48:30 Sevenoaks AC 53.91 17
128 120 Andrew Breese 39 48:32 Petts Wood Runners 53.52 4
129 121 Michael Selway 43 48:33 New Eltham J 53.12 5
130 122 Anthony Robertson 35 48:33 New Eltham J 52.73 4
131 123 Mike Reeves 48 48:37 Petts Wood Runners 52.34 4
132 124 Russell Buchanan 42 48:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.95 21
133 125 Kevin Barnes 32 48:50 Larkfield AC 51.56 5
134 126 James McHattie 29 48:52 Dartford RR 51.17 5
135 127 Dolrick Percy 44 48:56 Deal Tri Club 50.78 6
136 128 Martin Nicholls 53 48:57 Dartford RR 50.39 35
137 129 Peter Gibson 53 49:01 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 21
138 130 Trevor Edgley 66 49:05 Istead & Ifield H 49.61 10
139 8 Barbara Wenman 55 49:09 Canterbury H 92.71 52
140 131 Gareth Jackson 33 49:16 Gravesend RR & AC 49.22 3
141 9 Penny Ellison 37 49:17 Maidstone H 91.67 26
142 132 Peter Butler 55 49:28 Dartford RR 48.83 47
143 10 Hannah Roberts 33 49:30 Petts Wood Runners 90.62 4
144 133 Nick Bayntun 36 49:35 Sittingbourne Str 48.44 Debut
145 134 Chris Dellow 61 49:38 Dartford RR 48.05 31
146 135 Alan Cox 54 49:46 New Eltham J 47.66 44
147 136 Stuart Thompson 39 49:50 Sevenoaks AC 47.27 4
148 11 Francesca Paton-Smith 35 49:50 Canterbury H 89.58 Debut
149 137 Scott Schurmer 42 49:51 Larkfield AC 46.88 10
150 138 Steve Billington 52 49:54 Larkfield AC 46.48 17
151 -- James Hall 34 50:00 Guest (TRR) -- --
152 139 Paul Hiles 53 50:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.09 28
153 140 John Tilston 38 50:09 Paddock Wood AC 45.70 4
154 141 Marco Keir 52 50:11 Canterbury H 45.31 39
155 142 Kieran Turner 15 50:13 Petts Wood Runners 44.92 3
156 143 Graham Wilsher 46 50:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.53 26
157 144 Nick Claydon 56 50:19 Istead & Ifield H 44.14 42
158 -- Louis Bird   50:20 Guest (NEJ) -- --
159 145 Dai Jones 55 50:21 New Eltham J 43.75 22
160 12 Sarah Maguire 44 50:24 Canterbury H 88.54 59
161 146 Tim Springett 49 50:25 Petts Wood Runners 43.36 3
162 147 Steve Clark 39 50:34 Sittingbourne Str 42.97 3
163 148 Vic Withey 64 50:40 Dartford RR 42.58 75
164 149 Yiannis Christodoulou 30 50:48 Canterbury H 42.19 3
165 13 Julie Stoppani 50 50:49 Maidstone H 87.50 54
166 150 Craig Wickes 46 50:51 Swanley & Dist AC 41.80 16
167 14 Joanna Barton 36 50:52 Paddock Wood AC 86.46 5
168 151 Andy Farrant 57 50:54 Canterbury H 41.41 46
169 152 Keith Tanner 47 50:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.02 8
170 153 Mark Wenman 59 51:00 Canterbury H 40.62 49
171 154 Steve Reynolds 55 51:04 Canterbury H 40.23 57
172 15 Laura Portway 31 51:13 New Eltham J 85.42 17
173 16 Vikki Baker 38 51:22 Sittingbourne Str 84.38 5
174 155 Duncan Cochrane 56 51:23 Sevenoaks AC 39.84 4
175 156 Matt Hedderman 16 51:30 Larkfield AC 39.45 5
176 157 Stephen Forshaw 44 51:32 Thanet RR 39.06 18
177 17 Shirley Exall 45 51:36 Paddock Wood AC 83.33 7
178 158 Michael White 50 51:40 Maidstone H 38.67 46
179 159 Mark Ransom 39 51:41 Sittingbourne Str 38.28 6
180 160 Bill Phelps 53 51:42 New Eltham J 37.89 20
181 161 Peter Watts 62 51:45 Swanley & Dist AC 37.50 3
182 162 Richard Vero 53 51:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.11 28
183 163 Dave Waite 45 51:48 Canterbury H 36.72 9
184 164 Andy Dunmall 47 51:48 Swanley & Dist AC 36.33 38
185 165 Jim Peters 52 51:49 Bromley Vets AC 35.94 40
186 18 Geraldine Eastment 47 51:51 New Eltham J 82.29 26
187 166 Dave Morris 64 51:51 Larkfield AC 35.55 40
188 167 Jevgenij Kazanov 56 51:53 Bromley Vets AC 35.16 3
189 19 Renate Blacker 44 51:55 Swanley & Dist AC 81.25 8
190 168 Francis Mahon 54 52:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.77 14
191 169 Steve Ball 46 52:02 Istead & Ifield H 34.38 7
192 170 David Truman 53 52:02 Sevenoaks AC 33.98 19
193 171 Steve Allen 56 52:06 Medway & Mstn AC 33.59 14
194 172 Ian Willmott 46 52:08 Dartford RR 33.20 25
195 173 Joe Heselden 31 52:19 Maidstone H 32.81 Debut
196 174 Tony Horlock 53 52:22 Sevenoaks AC 32.42 4
197 175 Marc Kavanagh 45 52:23 Sittingbourne Str 32.03 3
198 20 Lisa Reid 22 52:24 Dartford H 80.21 5
199 21 Janet Cobby 51 52:25 New Eltham J 79.17 65
200 176 Peter Yarlett 61 52:26 Canterbury H 31.64 22
201 177 Tim Veysey-Smith 53 52:33 Paddock Wood AC 31.25 14
202 178 Peter Ratcliffe 63 52:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.86 5
203 22 Yvonne Elliott 48 52:44 Deal Tri Club 78.12 16
204 179 Peter Cane 59 52:45 New Eltham J 30.47 34
205 180 Gerry Reilly 65 52:51 Canterbury H 30.08 40
206 181 Rob Brunger 35 53:00 Maidstone H 29.69 5
207 182 Jim Winbourne 45 53:02 Bromley Vets AC 29.30 3
208 183 Steve Clarke 54 53:05 Thanet RR 28.91 23
209 23 Catherine Roberts 42 53:09 Maidstone H 77.08 7
210 184 John Kemp 68 53:14 New Eltham J 28.52 54
211 185 Anthony Law 39 53:28 Larkfield AC 28.12 7
212 24 Penny Birchall 57 53:31 Canterbury H 76.04 8
213 186 Robin Heel 57 53:37 Gravesend RR & AC 27.73 51
214 187 Martin Wisdom 52 53:38 New Eltham J 27.34 57
215 25 Jane Blackmore 51 53:41 Swanley & Dist AC 75.00 71
216 188 Jim West 33 53:43 Dartford RR 26.95 4
217 189 Dave Martin 64 53:48 Deal Tri Club 26.56 29
218 190 Michael Philpot 51 53:55 Thanet RR 26.17 4
219 191 John Gillis 55 54:03 Istead & Ifield H 25.78 47
220 192 Ivon Whitmore 61 54:04 Medway & Mstn AC 25.39 81
221 26 Anna Beaver 33 54:04 Canterbury H 73.96 3
222 193 Steven Clark 60 54:06 Canterbury H 25.00 78
223 27 Fiona Buckingham 45 54:09 Paddock Wood AC 72.92 48
224 28 Debbie Patmore 44 54:19 Dartford RR 71.88 7
225 194 Paul Holland 47 54:23 Maidstone H 24.61 44
226 195 John Cooper 54 54:30 Canterbury H 24.22 4
227 196 Ian Hoad 52 54:33 Maidstone H 23.83 57
228 197 Kevin Pettipher 48 54:36 Dartford RR 23.44 8
229 198 Alan Beckwith 44 54:36 Sittingbourne Str 23.05 6
230 199 Chris Martin 37 54:42 Sittingbourne Str 22.66 5
231 200 Kev Gardener 44 54:43 Deal Tri Club 22.27 20
232 201 Ed Heardman 41 54:44 Thanet RR 21.88 Debut
233 29 Jo Carpenter 29 54:50 Sittingbourne Str 70.83 6
234 202 Jan Baltruschat 54 54:52 New Eltham J 21.48 5
235 203 Sam Bennett 40 54:58 Sevenoaks AC 21.09 4
236 204 Tony Savage 59 55:00 Canterbury H 20.70 17
237 205 Simon Riley 50 55:08 New Eltham J 20.31 52
238 206 Paul Keen 35 55:12 Canterbury H 19.92 Debut
239 207 Martin Henry 50 55:15 Canterbury H 19.53 17
240 208 Graham Nobbs 48 55:18 Sittingbourne Str 19.14 3
241 30 Sarah Hugill 26 55:20 Canterbury H 69.79 Debut
242 31 Julie Unitt 55 55:28 New Eltham J 68.75 33
243 32 Happy Fisher 37 55:32 Sevenoaks AC 67.71 30
244 209 Barry Bell 65 55:33 Istead & Ifield H 18.75 55
245 33 Julie Bradford 36 55:39 Canterbury H 66.67 7
246 210 Sean McGranaghan 57 55:42 New Eltham J 18.36 53
247 211 James Fitzmaurice 71 55:51 Sevenoaks AC 17.97 43
248 34 Nicki Thompson 37 55:51 Sevenoaks AC 65.62 7
249 35 Anna Robinson 26 56:08 Paddock Wood AC 64.58 5
250 36 Lianne Foord 50 56:18 Maidstone H 63.54 22
251 37 Caroline Burley 50 56:19 Swanley & Dist AC 62.50 50
252 212 Nigel Kent 52 56:22 New Eltham J 17.58 45
253 38 Alison Davey 34 56:24 Sittingbourne Str 61.46 4
254 213 Mark Allen 32 56:29 Medway & Mstn AC 17.19 5
255 39 Karen Seymour 49 56:37 Sittingbourne Str 60.42 4
256 214 Dave Behagg 40 56:46 Dartford RR 16.80 30
257 40 Christine Campany 52 56:47 Dartford RR 59.38 5
258 215 Roy Gooderson 56 56:53 Canterbury H 16.41 53
259 41 Lisa Crittenden 44 57:00 New Eltham J 58.33 9
260 42 Anne Unseld 64 57:02 Bromley Vets AC 57.29 31
261 216 John Williams 56 57:12 New Eltham J 16.02 63
262 43 Nicola Pitcher 47 57:19 Maidstone H 56.25 2
263 44 Clare Wiseman 48 57:23 Deal Tri Club 55.21 29
264 45 Sigrid Robson 50 57:24 Petts Wood Runners 54.17 5
265 217 Steve Walker 58 57:25 New Eltham J 15.62 73
266 46 Sue Little 44 57:29 Deal Tri Club 53.12 9
267 47 Kay Goodyear 51 57:30 New Eltham J 52.08 10
268 218 Rob Haigh 49 57:33 Gravesend RR & AC 15.23 16
269 48 Gemma Jeffrey 32 57:34 Canterbury H 51.04 4
270 219 Chris Hunt 54 57:35 New Eltham J 14.84 15
271 220 Phil Cuypers 57 57:45 Medway & Mstn AC 14.45 14
272 221 Bob Pullen 51 58:16 Canterbury H 14.06 51
273 222 Ian Scott 65 58:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.67 3
274 223 David Walsh 49 58:24 Maidstone H 13.28 4
275 224 Jason Fuller 47 58:25 Dartford RR 12.89 15
276 49 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 50 58:30 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 9
277 225 Ben Aspland 41 58:31 Maidstone H 12.50 2
278 50 Annette Nixon 43 58:37 Deal Tri Club 48.96 3
279 51 Emma Hodson 35 58:40 New Eltham J 47.92 5
280 226 Martin White 46 58:58 Sevenoaks AC 12.11 6
281 52 Debbie Sykes 49 59:03 Deal Tri Club 46.88 13
282 227 John Murphy 56 59:03 Sittingbourne Str 11.72 48
283 228 Graham Thomas 51 59:05 Sittingbourne Str 11.33 11
284 229 Peter Burton 69 59:07 Istead & Ifield H 10.94 65
285 230 Lionel Stielow 65 59:22 Paddock Wood AC 10.55 73
286 231 Daryl Lucas 48 59:24 Istead & Ifield H 10.16 13
287 53 Debbie Hatt 44 59:27 Thanet RR 45.83 12
288 54 Sarah Harmes 41 59:27 Thanet RR 44.79 10
289 232 Sean Maguire 18 59:29 Canterbury H 9.77 2
290 55 Alison Pitkin 49 59:30 Dartford RR 43.75 29
291 56 Julie Hibbard 50 59:38 Dartford RR 42.71 9
292 233 Hugh Shewell 24 1:00:39 Sevenoaks AC 9.38 11
293 234 Roger Harris 58 1:00:42 Bromley Vets AC 8.98 16
294 235 Phil Bradburn 38 1:00:48 Maidstone H 8.59 4
295 57 Joanne Murphy 53 1:00:49 Sittingbourne Str 41.67 55
296 58 Siobhan Palmer 30 1:00:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.62 8
297 59 Rachel Smith 45 1:00:59 Maidstone H 39.58 3
298 236 Terry Stephens 40 1:01:02 Maidstone H 8.20 Debut
299 237 John Hartley 67 1:01:07 Canterbury H 7.81 56
300 60 Sarah Shewell 54 1:01:12 Sevenoaks AC 38.54 75
301 61 Cassie Murray 30 1:01:27 Dartford RR 37.50 6
302 62 Ann Dellow 58 1:01:40 Dartford RR 36.46 16
303 238 Ian Martin 32 1:01:46 Dartford RR 7.42 12
304 63 Lisa Campbell 42 1:01:57 Dartford RR 35.42 35
305 64 Claire May 48 1:01:57 Dartford RR 34.38 10
306 65 Clair Thornton 38 1:02:00 Sevenoaks AC 33.33 4
307 66 Lynne Hacon 47 1:02:02 Sittingbourne Str 32.29 31
308 67 Suzanne Warburton 50 1:02:03 Maidstone H 31.25 9
309 68 Bridget Macedonski 49 1:02:08 Bromley Vets AC 30.21 3
310 239 Joe Regan 63 1:02:09 New Eltham J 7.03 46
311 69 Mandy White 50 1:02:15 New Eltham J 29.17 14
312 70 Annie Ross 62 1:02:27 Paddock Wood AC 28.12 31
313 71 Rosalind Hopgood 51 1:02:31 New Eltham J 27.08 11
314 72 Natalie Compton 33 1:03:23 Petts Wood Runners 26.04 4
315 240 Steven Costin 22 1:03:30 Dartford RR 6.64 3
316 73 Dawn Annett 45 1:03:42 Dartford RR 25.00 10
317 241 Bob Tidmarsh 53 1:03:59 Swanley & Dist AC 6.25 19
318 242 Mel Paszkowski 68 1:04:15 Maidstone H 5.86 19
319 74 Sarah Cooke 48 1:04:28 New Eltham J 23.96 7
320 243 Michael Richardson 62 1:04:30 Dartford RR 5.47 81
321 75 Steph Dann 25 1:04:34 Dartford H 22.92 4
322 244 Les Hopgood 50 1:04:41 New Eltham J 5.08 9
323 76 Margaret Reidy 49 1:04:58 Deal Tri Club 21.88 19
324 77 Louise Ludwig 49 1:04:58 Deal Tri Club 20.83 17
325 78 Rachel Dellafera 23 1:05:12 Gravesend RR & AC 19.79 Debut
326 245 Gerald Krause 57 1:05:23 Maidstone H 4.69 15
327 246 Oliver Northrop 40 1:05:27 Thanet RR 4.30 Debut
328 79 Clare Brown 45 1:05:29 Swanley & Dist AC 18.75 5
329 247 David Latimer 38 1:05:58 Petts Wood Runners 3.91 2
330 248 Ron Smith 73 1:06:20 Sittingbourne Str 3.52 64
331 249 Sean Maitland 45 1:06:59 Dartford RR 3.12 6
332 -- Simon Northrop 42 1:07:30 Guest (TRR) -- --
333 80 Sarah Smith 53 1:07:59 Maidstone H 17.71 17
334 81 Colette Roots 42 1:08:41 Dartford RR 16.67 5
335 82 Victoria Ingamells 42 1:08:55 Swanley & Dist AC 15.62 4
336 83 Rebecca Vanin 35 1:09:03 Petts Wood Runners 14.58 Debut
337 84 Sarah Stonard 39 1:09:04 Petts Wood Runners 13.54 2
338 250 Darren Moss 38 1:09:42 Dartford RR 2.73 4
339 251 Austen Carpenter 30 1:09:57 Medway & Mstn AC 2.34 3
340 252 Colin Carpenter 63 1:09:57 Medway & Mstn AC 1.95 79
341 85 Laura Caiels 27 1:10:41 Dartford RR 12.50 10
342 253 Paul Jackson 38 1:10:46 Dartford RR 1.56 20
343 254 Simon Cowie 55 1:11:00 Bromley Vets AC 1.17 13
344 86 Lisa Dial 29 1:11:04 Dartford RR 11.46 4
345 87 Lorna Goldup 40 1:11:32 Paddock Wood AC 10.42 6
346 88 Stella Beard 40 1:11:34 Paddock Wood AC 9.38 4
347 89 Jo Conway 33 1:12:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.33 Debut
348 90 Claire Stirk 48 1:12:14 Thanet RR 7.29 6
349 91 Sue Chivers 55 1:12:27 Paddock Wood AC 6.25 13
350 92 Vikki Russell 32 1:13:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.21 5
351 255 Nigel Read 63 1:15:24 Medway & Mstn AC 0.78 17
352 93 Karen Hoult 49 1:15:55 Canterbury H 4.17 Debut
353 94 Vikki Walsh 31 1:16:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.12 Debut
354 256 Pete Granger 42 1:16:52 Gravesend RR & AC 0.39 11
355 95 Lynne Wheeler 37 1:17:03 Gravesend RR & AC 2.08 3
356 96 Allison Hales 47 1:26:56 Thanet RR 1.04 5