Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2013-2014

Avery Hill Park, New Eltham on 2013-12-29 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
417 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Ben Louch   28:14 Guest (DH) -- --
2 1 Chris Wyles 29 28:51 New Eltham J 100.00 26
3 2 Allan Lee 40 29:06 Sevenoaks AC 99.65 10
4 3 James Ridger 34 30:03 Paddock Wood AC 99.31 32
5 4 Chris Biddle 32 30:23 Dartford H 98.96 9
6 5 James Gibson 24 30:28 Istead & Ifield H 98.61 6
7 6 Gavin Kitchingham 46 30:37 Bromley Vets AC 98.26 17
8 7 David Lee 35 30:38 Sevenoaks AC 97.92 54
9 8 Craig Sharp 39 30:38 Dartford H 97.57 10
10 9 Alex Cameron 17 30:39 Dartford H 97.22 4
11 10 Daniel Walsh 27 30:44 Istead & Ifield H 96.88 10
12 11 Kris Noble 28 30:05 Sittingbourne Str 96.53 10
13 12 Terry Reeves 33 31:06 Dartford RR 96.18 6
14 13 Terry Hawkey 29 31:07 Dartford H 95.83 Debut
15 14 Thomas Purnell 26 31:19 Canterbury H 95.49 4
16 15 Josh Goodchild 23 31:29 Dartford H 95.14 3
17 16 Clayton Barrett 35 31:34 Larkfield AC 94.79 10
18 17 Mark Champion 45 31:35 Istead & Ifield H 94.44 51
19 18 Lewis Caiels 16 31:41 Dartford H 94.10 Debut
20 19 Sam Begg 23 31:50 Sevenoaks AC 93.75 4
21 20 Steve Groom 33 31:54 Larkfield AC 93.40 49
22 21 Simon Fox 23 31:58 Petts Wood Runners 93.06 Debut
23 22 Steve Dipre 46 31:59 New Eltham J 92.71 25
24 23 Mike Fanning 46 32:14 Sevenoaks AC 92.36 3
25 24 Jack O'Sullivan 46 32:15 Dartford RR 92.01 10
26 25 Simon Bryant 36 32:18 Petts Wood Runners 91.67 4
27 26 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 32 32:22 New Eltham J 91.32 40
28 27 Connor Burford 16 32:33 Dartford H 90.97 11
29 28 Des Adkinson 48 32:42 Dartford H 90.62 5
30 29 Simon Horler 34 32:47 Bromley Vets AC 90.28 9
31 30 Callum Ward 16 32:52 Dartford H 89.93 3
32 31 Andrew Eastment 53 32:54 New Eltham J 89.58 28
33 32 Martin Taylor 43 32:56 Paddock Wood AC 89.24 4
34 33 Simon Dahdi 34 33:01 Petts Wood Runners 88.89 3
35 34 Andrew Archer 43 33:02 Istead & Ifield H 88.54 69
36 1 Jill Cliff 44 33:03 Deal Tri Club 100.00 10
37 35 Tom Millard 28 33:04 Canterbury H 88.19 2
38 36 Andrew Mead 45 33:05 Sevenoaks AC 87.85 17
39 37 Mark Mellon 45 33:07 Gravesend RR & AC 87.50 50
40 2 Clare Reeves 29 33:09 Dartford H 99.14 4
41 38 Ben Politowicz 25 33:11 Sittingbourne Str 87.15 8
42 -- Ron Taylor   33:12 Guest (NEJ) -- --
43 39 Ben Bridges 34 33:17 Sevenoaks AC 86.81 3
44 40 Peter Buckingham 45 33:19 Paddock Wood AC 86.46 52
45 41 Steve Cable 50 33:24 Istead & Ifield H 86.11 55
46 42 Andy Ashlee 44 33:26 Sevenoaks AC 85.76 4
47 43 Bob Fursey 50 33:28 Medway & Mstn AC 85.42 48
48 -- Simon Parrin 29 33:36 Guest (DH) -- --
49 44 Huntley Roberts 28 33:37 Dartford H 85.07 4
50 -- Steve Moore   33:38 Plumstead Rnnrs (Gst) -- --
51 45 Lee Lintern 33 33:39 Sevenoaks AC 84.72 7
52 46 James Baker 49 33:40 Sevenoaks AC 84.38 4
53 47 Adrian Perkins 41 33:44 Maidstone H 84.03 15
54 48 Chris Lawley 36 33:45 Sittingbourne Str 83.68 4
55 49 Michael Jarvis 17 33:51 Dartford H 83.33 7
56 50 Reuben Burford 42 33:53 Dartford H 82.99 11
57 51 Steven Garden 35 33:58 Petts Wood Runners 82.64 Debut
58 52 Tony Piper 48 33:59 Dartford RR 82.29 19
59 53 Barry Hopkins 34 34:01 Canterbury H 81.94 4
60 54 Mike Murdoch 46 34:02 Maidstone H 81.60 60
61 55 Andrew Linney 46 34:03 Sevenoaks AC 81.25 9
62 56 Malcolm Parsons 47 34:06 Swanley & Dist AC 80.90 16
63 57 Andy Girling 58 34:12 Deal Tri Club 80.56 16
64 58 Tony Durey 50 34:15 Dartford H 80.21 50
65 59 Gary Hughes 38 34:20 Medway & Mstn AC 79.86 27
66 60 Chris Brenchley 42 34:22 Thanet RR 79.51 5
67 61 John Dickerson 31 34:29 Thanet RR 79.17 4
68 62 Jacob Hussey 47 34:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.82 21
69 63 James Wright 45 34:34 Sevenoaks AC 78.47 15
70 64 Martin Cunningham 51 34:37 Petts Wood Runners 78.12 4
71 65 Stuart Scott 47 34:39 Petts Wood Runners 77.78 4
72 66 Dave Bowden 50 34:40 Canterbury H 77.43 12
73 67 Adam Cowper-Smith 54 34:45 Canterbury H 77.08 3
74 3 Jenny Neal 44 34:46 New Eltham J 98.28 56
75 68 Gabor Toth 33 34:48 Sittingbourne Str 76.74 Debut
76 69 David Abery 55 34:49 Gravesend RR & AC 76.39 42
77 70 Danny Espinola 28 34:50 New Eltham J 76.04 3
78 71 Ronan McCarthy 35 34:51 Dartford RR 75.69 5
79 72 Steve Jarvis 41 34:52 Dartford RR 75.35 26
80 4 Victoria Kenny 30 34:53 Canterbury H 97.41 6
81 73 Tony Mason 52 34:55 Dartford RR 75.00 10
82 74 Kevin Barnes 32 34:57 Larkfield AC 74.65 4
83 75 Mike Poppy 47 35:03 Sittingbourne Str 74.31 71
84 76 Grant Fripp 35 35:09 Petts Wood Runners 73.96 3
85 77 Alun Rodgers 47 35:14 Medway & Mstn AC 73.61 66
86 78 Kev Brown 54 35:21 Deal Tri Club 73.26 26
87 79 Colin Kent 48 35:26 Canterbury H 72.92 28
88 80 John Stevens 52 35:27 Sevenoaks AC 72.57 4
89 81 Chris Reid 25 35:28 Dartford H 72.22 Debut
90 82 Rob Sargeant 51 35:30 Canterbury H 71.88 9
91 83 David Farrell 58 35:31 Dartford RR 71.53 10
92 5 Lynne Champion 44 35:32 Istead & Ifield H 96.55 41
93 84 Nicholas Brown 44 35:33 Paddock Wood AC 71.18 8
94 85 Lee Simpson 20 35:33 Sittingbourne Str 70.83 15
95 86 Paul Roberts 30 35:35 Swanley & Dist AC 70.49 4
96 87 Adrian Moody 51 35:36 Medway & Mstn AC 70.14 46
97 88 Steven Caller 22 35:37 Dartford H 69.79 4
98 89 Daniel Witt 38 35:38 Sevenoaks AC 69.44 18
99 6 Chloe Sharp 14 35:38 Dartford H 95.69 2
100 90 Ian Gower 54 35:41 Sittingbourne Str 69.10 68
101 91 Philip Wallace 65 35:44 Medway & Mstn AC 68.75 66
102 92 Nick Curtis 27 35:48 New Eltham J 68.40 34
103 7 Ann Fuller 47 35:54 Dartford RR 94.83 36
104 93 Andrew Maillardet 37 35:56 New Eltham J 68.06 22
105 94 Chris Marshall 66 36:00 Bromley Vets AC 67.71 75
106 95 James Otter 48 36:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.36 15
107 96 Harry Phelps 21 36:06 New Eltham J 67.01 11
108 97 Antony O'Brien 39 36:08 New Eltham J 66.67 15
109 98 Paul Barton 46 36:09 Paddock Wood AC 66.32 4
110 99 Richard Bidois 47 36:11 Paddock Wood AC 65.97 47
111 100 Jamie Fernandes 27 36:21 Petts Wood Runners 65.62 4
112 101 Matt Hedderman 16 36:23 Larkfield AC 65.28 4
113 102 Mike Reeves 48 36:24 Petts Wood Runners 64.93 3
114 103 Mark Russell 54 36:24 Bromley Vets AC 64.58 13
115 104 Jason Furminger 47 36:25 Canterbury H 64.24 20
116 105 Carl Gardner 36 36:26 Dartford H 63.89 21
117 106 Steve Matthews 58 36:26 Maidstone H 63.54 4
118 8 Cath Linney 44 36:26 Sevenoaks AC 93.97 9
119 107 James McHattie 29 36:26 Dartford RR 63.19 4
120 9 Penny Ellison 37 36:30 Maidstone H 93.10 25
121 108 Martyn Earl 33 36:30 Maidstone H 62.85 30
122 109 Paul Williams 55 36:31 Sittingbourne Str 62.50 35
123 110 David Ringrose 43 36:32 Dartford RR 62.15 40
124 111 David Lobley 48 36:33 Sevenoaks AC 61.81 18
125 112 Myles Osborn 34 36:33 Dartford RR 61.46 4
126 113 Simon Roberts 41 36:34 Maidstone H 61.11 Debut
127 114 Kean Anderson 42 36:34 Larkfield AC 60.76 14
128 115 John Gurney 56 36:39 Petts Wood Runners 60.42 4
129 116 Andrew Breese 39 36:40 Petts Wood Runners 60.07 3
130 10 Heather Fitzmaurice 44 36:41 Sevenoaks AC 92.24 53
131 117 Stephen Robson 48 36:43 Petts Wood Runners 59.72 4
132 118 Mark Wild 43 36:47 Paddock Wood AC 59.38 2
133 11 Sally Kyle 39 36:48 Dartford RR 91.38 6
134 12 Laura Portway 31 36:49 New Eltham J 90.52 16
135 119 John Perkins 52 36:50 Petts Wood Runners 59.03 2
136 13 Barbara Wenman 55 36:50 Canterbury H 89.66 51
137 14 Jodie Rawlinson 29 36:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.79 4
138 120 Paul Hiles 53 36:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.68 27
139 121 Jimmy Sieloff 17 36:58 Sittingbourne Str 58.33 9
140 122 Trevor Edgley 66 36:59 Istead & Ifield H 57.99 9
141 123 Michael Clark 44 37:02 New Eltham J 57.64 25
142 124 Russell Buchanan 42 37:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.29 20
143 125 Glen Ridout 54 37:07 Dartford RR 56.94 24
144 126 John Hunt 32 37:08 Thanet RR 56.60 3
145 127 Richard Bones 41 37:11 Deal Tri Club 56.25 7
146 128 Keith Dean 49 37:12 Maidstone H 55.90 6
147 129 Robert Davison 59 37:12 Canterbury H 55.56 52
148 130 Ian Stephens 48 37:14 New Eltham J 55.21 Debut
149 131 Andy Evans 43 37:15 Sevenoaks AC 54.86 16
150 132 Alan Newman 60 37:16 Paddock Wood AC 54.51 23
151 133 David Wright 48 37:18 Gravesend RR & AC 54.17 58
152 134 Tim Springett 49 37:23 Petts Wood Runners 53.82 2
153 135 Robert Brown 63 37:25 Bromley Vets AC 53.47 13
154 136 Alan Cox 53 37:26 New Eltham J 53.12 43
155 137 Martin Nicholls 53 37:28 Dartford RR 52.78 34
156 138 Gary Hopkins 52 37:30 New Eltham J 52.43 8
157 139 Michael White 50 37:36 Maidstone H 52.08 45
158 140 Ian Broad 45 37:38 Larkfield AC 51.74 27
159 141 David Moore 44 37:40 Maidstone H 51.39 40
160 142 Mark Wenman 59 37:41 Canterbury H 51.04 48
161 143 Chris Topp 32 37:44 Dartford RR 50.69 27
162 144 Chris Dellow 61 37:45 Dartford RR 50.35 30
163 145 Matt Woolston 41 37:47 Swanley & Dist AC 50.00 26
164 146 Andy Dunmall 47 37:48 Swanley & Dist AC 49.65 37
165 147 Nello Lorenzotti 55 37:53 New Eltham J 49.31 2
166 148 Graham Wilsher 46 37:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.96 25
167 149 Steve Cason 55 37:59 Istead & Ifield H 48.61 15
168 150 Matt Bowley 37 38:00 Dartford RR 48.26 36
169 151 Andy Gardiner 58 38:01 Sittingbourne Str 47.92 Debut
170 152 Steve Shrimplin 55 38:02 Sittingbourne Str 47.57 65
171 153 Dave Tyler 37 38:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.22 2
172 154 Tony Horlock 53 38:04 Sevenoaks AC 46.88 3
173 15 Sarah Maguire 44 38:07 Canterbury H 87.93 58
174 155 Steve Clark 39 38:08 Sittingbourne Str 46.53 2
175 156 Anthony Robertson 35 38:10 New Eltham J 46.18 3
176 157 Richard Hirschfeld 34 38:12 Dartford RR 45.83 9
177 16 Rebecca Cawley 23 38:13 Petts Wood Runners 87.07 2
178 158 Marc Kavanagh 45 38:14 Sittingbourne Str 45.49 2
179 17 Janine May 47 38:16 New Eltham J 86.21 8
180 159 Stephen Forshaw 44 38:17 Thanet RR 45.14 17
181 18 Hannah Roberts 33 38:18 Petts Wood Runners 85.34 3
182 160 Steve Gunning 63 38:19 Dartford RR 44.79 Debut
183 19 Joanna Barton 36 38:20 Paddock Wood AC 84.48 4
184 161 Jim Peters 52 38:22 Bromley Vets AC 44.44 39
185 162 Dai Jones 55 38:24 New Eltham J 44.10 21
186 163 John Tilston 38 38:27 Paddock Wood AC 43.75 3
187 164 Martin Wisdom 52 38:29 New Eltham J 43.40 56
188 165 Paul Foreman 57 38:33 Swanley & Dist AC 43.06 29
189 166 Phil Wells 50 38:35 Dartford RR 42.71 14
190 167 Michael Selway 43 38:36 New Eltham J 42.36 4
191 168 Andy Farrant 57 38:37 Canterbury H 42.01 45
192 169 David Truman 53 38:38 Sevenoaks AC 41.67 18
193 20 Vikki Baker 38 38:43 Sittingbourne Str 83.62 4
194 170 Peter Watts 62 38:44 Swanley & Dist AC 41.32 2
195 171 Simon Hallpike 60 38:45 Sevenoaks AC 40.97 33
196 -- Louis Bird   38:47 Guest (NEJ) -- --
197 172 Craig Wickes 46 38:53 Swanley & Dist AC 40.62 15
198 173 Duncan Cochrane 56 38:54 Sevenoaks AC 40.28 3
199 21 Lisa Reid 22 38:55 Dartford H 82.76 4
200 174 Geoff Kitchener 64 38:56 Sevenoaks AC 39.93 57
201 175 Rob White 59 39:00 Petts Wood Runners 39.58 4
202 176 Rob Brunger 35 39:01 Maidstone H 39.24 4
203 177 Peter Yarlett 61 39:02 Canterbury H 38.89 21
204 178 Phil Wyard 51 39:03 Canterbury H 38.54 25
205 179 Jack Hargreaves 22 39:04 Dartford RR 38.19 Debut
206 180 Jim Winbourne 45 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 37.85 2
207 181 Mark Ransom 39 39:06 Sittingbourne Str 37.50 5
208 182 James Pettitt 37 39:07 Sittingbourne Str 37.15 8
209 183 Vic Withey 64 39:14 Dartford RR 36.81 74
210 184 David Thomas 19 39:14 Sittingbourne Str 36.46 11
211 185 John Crockford 45 39:20 Gravesend RR & AC 36.11 4
212 186 Ben Johnson 32 39:24 Paddock Wood AC 35.76 5
213 22 Jenny Leng 46 39:25 Petts Wood Runners 81.90 4
214 187 Soheel Bhandari 56 39:26 Bromley Vets AC 35.42 16
215 23 Yvonne Elliott 48 39:30 Deal Tri Club 81.03 15
216 188 Bohdan Rainczuk 52 39:32 Maidstone H 35.07 15
217 189 Robin Heel 57 39:36 Gravesend RR & AC 34.72 50
218 190 Jevgenij Kazanov 56 39:37 Bromley Vets AC 34.38 2
219 24 Connie Jackson 45 39:38 Bromley Vets AC 80.17 Debut
220 191 Mike Simms 45 39:39 Bromley Vets AC 34.03 3
221 192 John Kemp 68 39:40 New Eltham J 33.68 53
222 193 Andy Mahon 35 39:42 Dartford RR 33.33 7
223 25 Catherine Roberts 42 39:43 Maidstone H 79.31 6
224 194 Ray Chapman 56 39:44 Bromley Vets AC 32.99 30
225 195 Brian Pitkin 49 39:45 Dartford RR 32.64 21
226 196 Michael Boddy 49 39:46 Swanley & Dist AC 32.29 55
227 26 Jude Mortimer 39 39:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.45 8
228 27 Geraldine Eastment 47 39:58 New Eltham J 77.59 25
229 28 Judy Howells 43 40:00 Sevenoaks AC 76.72 4
230 29 Jo Carpenter 29 40:05 Sittingbourne Str 75.86 5
231 197 Tim Veysey-Smith 53 40:08 Paddock Wood AC 31.94 13
232 198 Peter Cane 59 40:09 New Eltham J 31.60 33
233 199 Chris Tredray 21 40:10 New Eltham J 31.25 2
234 200 Gerry Reilly 65 40:13 Canterbury H 30.90 39
235 201 Neil Godden 59 40:14 Canterbury H 30.56 22
236 202 Bill Phelps 53 40:21 New Eltham J 30.21 19
237 203 Jim West 33 40:33 Dartford RR 29.86 3
238 204 Ivon Whitmore 61 40:33 Medway & Mstn AC 29.51 80
239 30 Penny Birchall 57 40:34 Canterbury H 75.00 7
240 31 Stephanie Wood 48 40:34 Dartford H 74.14 30
241 205 Richard Stirk 36 40:35 Thanet RR 29.17 9
242 32 Julie Stoppani 50 40:35 Maidstone H 73.28 53
243 206 Stephen Faulkner 42 40:36 Petts Wood Runners 28.82 2
244 207 Tony Savage 59 40:36 Canterbury H 28.47 16
245 208 John Gillis 55 40:38 Istead & Ifield H 28.12 46
246 209 Michael Philpot 51 40:40 Thanet RR 27.78 3
247 210 Ian Hoad 52 40:43 Maidstone H 27.43 56
248 33 Fiona Buckingham 45 40:45 Paddock Wood AC 72.41 47
249 211 Jan Baltruschat 54 40:49 New Eltham J 27.08 4
250 212 Maurice Marchant 65 40:51 Sevenoaks AC 26.74 20
251 213 Steve Clarke 54 40:53 Thanet RR 26.39 22
252 214 Craig Peake 54 40:55 Maidstone H 26.04 45
253 215 Kevin Pettipher 48 40:55 Dartford RR 25.69 7
254 216 Tony Miller 48 40:55 Dartford RR 25.35 3
255 217 Tery Cook 57 40:55 Dartford RR 25.00 Debut
256 34 Anna Robinson 26 41:00 Paddock Wood AC 71.55 4
257 35 Karen Seymour 49 41:04 Sittingbourne Str 70.69 3
258 218 Michael Wraight 45 41:13 Sittingbourne Str 24.65 3
259 -- Owen Farmer 52 41:15 Guest (BV) -- --
260 36 Sally George 32 41:18 Istead & Ifield H 69.83 25
261 219 Barry Bell 65 41:23 Istead & Ifield H 24.31 54
262 37 Gloria Endredi 28 41:30 Larkfield AC 68.97 7
263 220 Dave Martin 64 41:32 Deal Tri Club 23.96 28
264 38 Caroline Burley 50 41:34 Swanley & Dist AC 68.10 49
265 39 Sue Beecham 52 41:35 Istead & Ifield H 67.24 24
266 221 Rob Haigh 49 41:36 Gravesend RR & AC 23.61 15
267 40 Sarah Jones 31 41:38 Sevenoaks AC 66.38 Debut
268 222 Andrew Charlesworth 33 41:40 Sittingbourne Str 23.26 5
269 41 Lisa Crittenden 44 41:42 New Eltham J 65.52 8
270 223 John Williams 56 41:43 New Eltham J 22.92 62
271 42 Wendy Smith 55 41:46 Canterbury H 64.66 45
272 224 Ian Scott 65 41:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.57 2
273 43 Sarah Gower 20 41:49 Sittingbourne Str 63.79 Debut
274 225 Phil Bradburn 38 41:53 Maidstone H 22.22 3
275 44 Clare Wiseman 48 41:59 Deal Tri Club 62.93 28
276 45 Christine Campany 52 42:03 Dartford RR 62.07 4
277 46 Rose Baker 49 42:03 New Eltham J 61.21 2
278 47 Alison Davey 34 42:06 Sittingbourne Str 60.34 3
279 226 Jason Fuller 47 42:06 Dartford RR 21.88 14
280 227 Kev Gardener 44 42:08 Deal Tri Club 21.53 19
281 228 Chris Brown 55 42:09 New Eltham J 21.18 10
282 229 Steve Walker 58 42:11 New Eltham J 20.83 72
283 48 Sigrid Robson 50 42:12 Petts Wood Runners 59.48 4
284 49 Happy Fisher 37 42:14 Sevenoaks AC 58.62 29
285 230 Steven Clark 60 42:18 Canterbury H 20.49 77
286 231 Peter Burton 69 42:20 Istead & Ifield H 20.14 64
287 50 Natalie Compton 33 42:22 Petts Wood Runners 57.76 3
288 232 John Cooper 54 42:25 Canterbury H 19.79 3
289 51 Kay Goodyear 51 42:26 New Eltham J 56.90 9
290 52 Alex Crockford 15 42:28 Gravesend RR & AC 56.03 4
291 53 Julie Bradford 36 42:30 Canterbury H 55.17 6
292 54 Charlotte Wood 19 42:33 Dartford RR 54.31 4
293 233 Michael Springett 20 42:36 Petts Wood Runners 19.44 Debut
294 234 James Fitzmaurice 71 42:40 Sevenoaks AC 19.10 42
295 235 Lionel Stielow 65 42:44 Paddock Wood AC 18.75 72
296 236 David Hutchinson 59 42:45 Maidstone H 18.40 5
297 55 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 50 42:50 Istead & Ifield H 53.45 8
298 56 Rosie Williams 45 43:00 Sittingbourne Str 52.59 5
299 237 Ben Aspland 41 43:02 Maidstone H 18.06 Debut
300 57 Eileen Hudson 47 43:05 Paddock Wood AC 51.72 8
301 -- Robert Quinn   43:08 Guest (NEJ) -- --
302 58 Anne Unseld 64 43:10 Bromley Vets AC 50.86 30
303 -- Oscar Farmer 20 43:12 Guest (BV) -- --
304 59 Emma Hodson 35 43:15 New Eltham J 50.00 4
305 60 Amanda Rogers 36 43:20 Maidstone H 49.14 Debut
306 238 John Murphy 56 43:22 Sittingbourne Str 17.71 47
307 239 Adrian Bennet 43 43:25 New Eltham J 17.36 4
308 240 Bob Scott 68 43:27 New Eltham J 17.01 6
309 241 Terry Brightwell 65 43:30 Thanet RR 16.67 30
310 61 Julie Greene 42 43:36 Sittingbourne Str 48.28 15
311 62 Jane Morgan 36 43:38 Sevenoaks AC 47.41 3
312 242 Peter Godbee 63 43:41 Swanley & Dist AC 16.32 64
313 243 Alan Probert 52 43:42 Maidstone H 15.97 17
314 63 Ann Dellow 58 43:44 Dartford RR 46.55 15
315 64 Alison Pitkin 49 43:47 Dartford RR 45.69 28
316 244 Roy Gooderson 56 43:48 Canterbury H 15.62 52
317 65 Lisa Campbell 42 43:52 Dartford RR 44.83 34
318 245 Steven Costin 22 43:55 Dartford RR 15.28 2
319 66 Gemma Jeffrey 32 43:59 Canterbury H 43.97 3
320 67 Amanda Hanford 46 44:08 Paddock Wood AC 43.10 15
321 68 Suzanne Warburton 50 44:17 Maidstone H 42.24 8
322 246 Joe Regan 63 44:23 New Eltham J 14.93 45
323 247 Darren Campany 45 44:24 Dartford RR 14.58 7
324 69 Debbie Sykes 49 44:27 Deal Tri Club 41.38 12
325 248 Eddie Broad 71 44:31 Larkfield AC 14.24 4
326 249 Sean Maguire 18 44:47 Canterbury H 13.89 Debut
327 250 Robin Bell 55 44:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.54 12
328 251 Ian Martin 32 44:50 Dartford RR 13.19 11
329 70 Cassie Murray 30 44:50 Dartford RR 40.52 5
330 71 Janet Lugton 58 45:00 New Eltham J 39.66 24
331 252 Gerald Krause 57 45:14 Maidstone H 12.85 14
332 72 Mandy White 50 45:16 New Eltham J 38.79 13
333 73 Pam Woodward 67 45:17 Bromley Vets AC 37.93 19
334 74 Joanne Murphy 53 45:21 Sittingbourne Str 37.07 54
335 253 Bob Pullen 51 45:29 Canterbury H 12.50 50
336 75 Barbara Pezzini 45 45:30 Maidstone H 36.21 Debut
337 76 Julie Hibbard 50 45:31 Dartford RR 35.34 8
338 254 David Walsh 49 45:35 Maidstone H 12.15 3
339 255 Colin Carpenter 63 45:40 Medway & Mstn AC 11.81 78
340 77 Helen Graves 28 45:41 Dartford RR 34.48 4
341 256 Hugh Shewell 24 45:43 Sevenoaks AC 11.46 10
342 -- Jenny White   45:45 Guest (NEJ) -- --
343 257 John White 66 45:45 New Eltham J 11.11 52
344 78 Emma Doyle 36 45:48 Petts Wood Runners 33.62 Debut
345 79 Sarah Stonard 39 45:49 Petts Wood Runners 32.76 Debut
346 258 Roger Harris 58 45:50 Bromley Vets AC 10.76 15
347 80 Julie Johnson 42 45:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.90 6
348 81 Shelly Coker 35 45:55 Sittingbourne Str 31.03 4
349 259 Bob Tidmarsh 53 46:00 Swanley & Dist AC 10.42 18
350 260 David Allison 47 46:05 Petts Wood Runners 10.07 3
351 82 Margaret Reidy 49 46:13 Deal Tri Club 30.17 18
352 261 Richard Perry 46 46:15 Dartford RR 9.72 28
353 83 Clair Thornton 38 46:19 Sevenoaks AC 29.31 3
354 262 John Hartley 67 46:20 Canterbury H 9.38 55
355 84 Annie Ross 62 46:20 Paddock Wood AC 28.45 30
356 263 Tony Keane 42 46:24 Dartford RR 9.03 2
357 264 Alan Jackaman 64 46:50 New Eltham J 8.68 5
358 265 John Rains 72 46:51 Medway & Mstn AC 8.33 72
359 266 John Constable 50 46:55 Maidstone H 7.99 10
360 85 Louise Ludwig 49 46:57 Deal Tri Club 27.59 16
361 86 Sarah Cooke 48 46:58 New Eltham J 26.72 6
362 267 Geoff Goodwin 62 46:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.64 2
363 87 Anna Willard 40 47:00 Swanley & Dist AC 25.86 24
364 88 Claire May 48 47:01 Dartford RR 25.00 9
365 89 Nancy Fuller 23 47:03 Dartford RR 24.14 2
366 90 Helen Fooks 42 47:17 Istead & Ifield H 23.28 23
367 91 Anna Ridout 24 47:30 Dartford RR 22.41 3
368 -- ????   47:32 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
369 268 Chris Hunt 54 47:33 New Eltham J 7.29 14
370 269 Graham Thomas 51 47:37 Sittingbourne Str 6.94 10
371 92 Nicola Mooney 37 47:42 Dartford RR 21.55 2
372 270 Martin Flannery 46 47:47 New Eltham J 6.60 6
373 93 Sarah Shewell 54 47:49 Sevenoaks AC 20.69 74
374 271 Mel Paszkowski 68 47:50 Maidstone H 6.25 18
375 272 Lee Collins 42 48:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.90 Debut
376 273 Austen Carpenter 30 48:12 Medway & Mstn AC 5.56 2
377 274 Michael Richardson 62 48:19 Dartford RR 5.21 80
378 275 Sean Maitland 45 48:25 Dartford RR 4.86 5
379 94 Colette Roots 42 48:45 Dartford RR 19.83 4
380 276 Les Jackson 60 48:48 Sittingbourne Str 4.51 17
381 -- Sally Slade   48:53 Plumstead Rnnrs (Gst) -- --
382 95 Alison Stagg 49 49:04 Deal Tri Club 18.97 17
383 277 Ben Sowden 32 49:40 Swanley & Dist AC 4.17 11
384 96 Sarah Smith 53 50:07 Maidstone H 18.10 16
385 278 Mark Doyle 50 50:57 Petts Wood Runners 3.82 Debut
386 279 David Simpson 68 50:58 Petts Wood Runners 3.47 Debut
387 280 Paul Jackson 38 51:04 Dartford RR 3.12 19
388 97 Sue Chivers 55 52:03 Paddock Wood AC 17.24 12
389 98 Jackie Ridout 56 52:23 Dartford RR 16.38 15
390 99 Sophie Broughton 27 52:42 Canterbury H 15.52 2
391 100 Vikki Russell 32 52:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.66 4
392 101 Lorna Goldup 40 52:48 Paddock Wood AC 13.79 5
393 102 Jennifer Graham 35 52:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.93 Debut
394 -- Sue Robertson   52:56 Guest (NEJ) -- --
395 281 Guy Marchiegiani 73 52:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.78 18
396 103 Claire Stirk 48 52:59 Thanet RR 12.07 5
397 282 Mark Caller 50 53:01 Istead & Ifield H 2.43 19
398 283 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 81 53:08 Sevenoaks AC 2.08 12
399 104 Paula Rouse 46 53:09 Thanet RR 11.21 Debut
400 105 Jenny Varley 44 53:12 Dartford H 10.34 Debut
401 284 Pete Granger 42 53:13 Gravesend RR & AC 1.74 10
402 285 Darren Moss 38 53:34 Dartford RR 1.39 3
403 106 Becky Clayton 34 53:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.48 2
404 107 Stella Beard 40 54:11 Paddock Wood AC 8.62 3
405 108 Claire Brown 43 54:12 Paddock Wood AC 7.76 4
406 109 Lisa Dial 29 54:52 Dartford RR 6.90 3
407 -- Ralph Dawkins 47 55:28 Sittingbourne Str (Gst) -- --
408 286 Martin Pearson 36 56:10 Maidstone H 1.04 9
409 110 Danielle Burwood 28 56:23 Dartford RR 6.03 2
410 287 Nigel Read 63 56:45 Medway & Mstn AC 0.69 16
411 111 Lynne Wheeler 37 58:03 Gravesend RR & AC 5.17 2
412 288 Derek Evenden 62 58:46 Maidstone H 0.35 23
413 112 Jan Giles 75 58:58 Istead & Ifield H 4.31 54
414 113 Orla Weston 50 1:00:22 Petts Wood Runners 3.45 Debut
415 114 Lynne Mallery 64 1:00:44 Dartford RR 2.59 6
416 115 Diane George 49 1:01:05 Maidstone H 1.72 23
417 116 Allison Hales 47 1:03:17 Thanet RR 0.86 4