Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2013-2014

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2013-11-24 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
452 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Chris Wyles 29 31:25 New Eltham J 100.00 25
2 2 James Gordon 37 32:06 New Eltham J 99.67 Debut
3 3 Mike Fanning 46 32:32 Sevenoaks AC 99.34 2
4 4 James Ridger 34 32:43 Paddock Wood AC 99.02 31
5 -- Pete Tucker   32:53 Guest (DH) -- --
6 5 Chris Biddle 31 32:55 Dartford H 98.69 8
7 6 Adam Stokes 28 32:59 Canterbury H 98.36 2
8 7 Kris Noble 28 33:06 Sittingbourne Str 98.03 9
9 8 Craig Sharp 39 33:10 Dartford H 97.70 9
10 9 Steve Throssell 40 33:14 Larkfield AC 97.38 24
11 10 Mark Penny 33 33:20 Dartford H 97.05 3
12 11 Steve Groom 33 33:29 Larkfield AC 96.72 48
13 12 Terry Reeves 33 33:39 Dartford RR 96.39 5
14 13 Simon Horler 34 33:43 Bromley Vets AC 96.07 8
15 14 Nigel Ling 37 33:45 Dartford RR 95.74 5
16 15 Thomas Purnell 26 33:48 Canterbury H 95.41 3
17 16 Daniel Pyne 28 33:56 Dartford H 95.08 11
18 17 Alex Cameron 17 37:07 Dartford H 94.75 3
19 18 Nick Varley 44 34:08 Dartford H 94.43 3
20 19 Lloyd Nutley 33 34:14 Deal Tri Club 94.10 6
21 20 Trevor Smith 48 34:25 New Eltham J 93.77 2
22 21 Matt Field 28 34:30 New Eltham J 93.44 7
23 22 Gavin Kitchingham 46 34:32 Bromley Vets AC 93.11 16
24 23 Josh Goodchild 23 34:34 Dartford H 92.79 2
25 24 Mark Ford 24 34:42 Canterbury H 92.46 21
26 25 Allan Lee 40 34:50 Sevenoaks AC 92.13 9
27 26 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 32 34:55 New Eltham J 91.80 39
28 27 Clayton Barrett 35 35:01 Larkfield AC 91.48 9
29 28 Simon Bryant 36 35:07 Petts Wood Runners 91.15 3
30 29 Martin Taylor 43 35:07 Paddock Wood AC 90.82 3
31 30 Joseph Hollands 17 35:14 Paddock Wood AC 90.49 2
32 31 Tony McParland 44 35:18 Canterbury H 90.16 41
33 32 Daniel Walsh 27 35:21 Istead & Ifield H 89.84 9
34 33 Connor Burford 16 35:23 Dartford H 89.51 10
35 34 Andrew Green 45 35:55 Dartford RR 89.18 48
36 35 Chris Desmond 50 35:55 Sevenoaks AC 88.85 59
37 36 Sam Begg 23 35:38 Sevenoaks AC 88.52 3
38 37 Ben Politowicz 25 35:39 Sittingbourne Str 88.20 7
39 38 Steve Poole 37 35:41 Larkfield AC 87.87 5
40 39 Tony Durey 50 35:47 Dartford H 87.54 49
41 1 Clare Reeves 29 35:50 Dartford H 100.00 3
42 40 Michael Jarvis 17 35:58 Dartford H 87.21 6
43 41 Stuart Waterman 35 36:01 Dartford H 86.89 16
44 42 Des Adkinson 48 36:05 Dartford H 86.56 4
45 43 Reuben Burford 42 36:07 Dartford H 86.23 10
46 44 Simon Dahdi 34 36:09 Petts Wood Runners 85.90 2
47 45 Andrew Archer 43 36:09 Istead & Ifield H 85.57 68
48 46 Joe Thomsett 25 36:09 Canterbury H 85.25 7
49 47 Mike Baron 54 36:12 Swanley & Dist AC 84.92 52
50 48 Andrew Mead 45 36:14 Sevenoaks AC 84.59 16
51 49 Jamie Saunders 33 36:15 Sevenoaks AC 84.26 3
52 50 Stuart Nicholson 37 36:17 Swanley & Dist AC 83.93 32
53 51 Steve Cable 50 36:26 Istead & Ifield H 83.61 54
54 52 Adrian Perkins 41 36:28 Maidstone H 83.28 14
55 53 Robert Whittaker 52 36:30 Sittingbourne Str 82.95 3
56 54 Lee Lintern 33 36:39 Sevenoaks AC 82.62 6
57 55 Jacob Hussey 47 36:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.30 20
58 -- Steve Moore   36:46 Guest (PR) -- --
59 56 Andrew Eastment 53 36:48 New Eltham J 81.97 27
60 57 Steve Garden 35 36:53 Petts Wood Runners 81.64 Debut
61 58 Chris Rampling 27 36:54 Maidstone H 81.31 Debut
62 2 Hazel Behagg 38 36:56 Dartford RR 99.25 16
63 59 Chris Lawley 36 36:58 Sittingbourne Str 80.98 3
64 60 Huntley Roberts 28 37:08 Dartford H 80.66 3
65 61 Steve Dipre 46 37:09 New Eltham J 80.33 24
66 62 Steve Jarvis 41 37:14 Dartford RR 80.00 25
67 -- Tina Oldershaw 46 37:16 Guest (PW) -- --
68 63 Peter Buckingham 45 37:18 Paddock Wood AC 79.67 51
69 64 James Baker 49 37:19 Sevenoaks AC 79.34 3
70 65 Mike Murdoch 46 37:20 Maidstone H 79.02 59
71 66 Jimmy Sieloff 17 37:25 Sittingbourne Str 78.69 8
72 67 Johnny Gill 50 37:29 Petts Wood Runners 78.36 2
73 68 Tony Piper 48 37:35 Dartford RR 78.03 18
74 69 Keith Dowson 50 37:45 Sevenoaks AC 77.70 5
75 70 James Batchelder 34 37:54 Paddock Wood AC 77.38 8
76 71 Graham Clarkson 49 37:55 Maidstone H 77.05 7
77 72 Tony West 36 37:57 Sittingbourne Str 76.72 Debut
78 73 Jamie Fernandes 27 38:01 Petts Wood Runners 76.39 3
79 74 Andy Ashlee 44 38:03 Sevenoaks AC 76.07 3
80 75 David Abery 55 38:11 Gravesend RR & AC 75.74 41
81 76 Andy Girling 58 38:12 Deal Tri Club 75.41 15
82 77 Colin Kent 48 38:15 Canterbury H 75.08 27
83 78 Martin Clark 26 38:17 Sittingbourne Str 74.75 7
84 79 David Farrell 58 38:21 Dartford RR 74.43 9
85 80 Kev Brown 54 38:22 Deal Tri Club 74.10 25
86 81 Paul Roberts 30 38:23 Swanley & Dist AC 73.77 3
87 3 Nicola Susans 33 38:24 Larkfield AC 98.51 58
88 82 Dave Bowden 50 38:40 Canterbury H 73.44 11
89 83 Martin Cunningham 51 38:41 Petts Wood Runners 73.11 3
90 84 Jeremy Pridmore 40 38:44 Dartford H 72.79 4
91 85 David Thornby 62 38:51 Maidstone H 72.46 42
92 86 Chris Brenchley 42 38:52 Thanet RR 72.13 4
93 87 Joe Parsons 23 38:52 Sevenoaks AC 71.80 5
94 88 James Wright 45 38:53 Sevenoaks AC 71.48 14
95 4 Jenny Neal 44 38:56 New Eltham J 97.76 55
96 89 Adam Cowper-Smith 54 38:58 Canterbury H 71.15 2
97 90 Philip Wallace 64 39:00 Medway & Mstn AC 70.82 65
98 91 Matt Withey 30 39:05 Dartford RR 70.49 39
99 92 Mike Poppy 47 39:10 Sittingbourne Str 70.16 70
100 93 Chris Topp 32 39:22 Dartford RR 69.84 26
101 94 Duncan Bannister 30 39:23 Gravesend RR & AC 69.51 19
102 95 Rob Wallis 44 39:30 Deal Tri Club 69.18 2
103 96 Rob Sargeant 51 39:35 Canterbury H 68.85 8
104 97 David Wright 47 39:36 Gravesend RR & AC 68.52 57
105 98 David Ringrose 43 39:37 Dartford RR 68.20 39
106 5 Laura Douse 30 39:41 Paddock Wood AC 97.01 21
107 6 Chloe Sharp 13 39:47 Dartford H 96.27 Debut
108 99 Danny Espinola 27 39:54 New Eltham J 67.87 2
109 100 Gary Deacon 33 40:01 Sittingbourne Str 67.54 3
110 101 Steven Clark 60 40:02 Canterbury H 67.21 76
111 102 John Stevens 52 40:04 Sevenoaks AC 66.89 3
112 103 Simon Read 50 40:05 Maidstone H 66.56 Debut
113 104 James Pettitt 37 40:07 Sittingbourne Str 66.23 7
114 105 Daniel Witt 38 40:12 Sevenoaks AC 65.90 17
115 106 Craig Thomas 52 40:16 Canterbury H 65.57 10
116 7 Jenny Benson 35 40:20 Canterbury H 95.52 19
117 107 Ian Pateman 56 40:21 Sittingbourne Str 65.25 60
118 108 Martyn Corbishley 53 40:25 Medway & Mstn AC 64.92 7
119 109 Alun Rodgers 47 40:27 Medway & Mstn AC 64.59 65
120 110 Mark Russell 54 40:28 Bromley Vets AC 64.26 12
121 111 Richard Bidois 47 40:30 Paddock Wood AC 63.93 46
122 112 Paul Barton 46 40:33 Paddock Wood AC 63.61 3
123 113 Steve Matthews 58 40:35 Maidstone H 63.28 3
124 114 Kent Parker 48 40:37 Sittingbourne Str 62.95 55
125 115 Steve Shrimplin 55 40:39 Sittingbourne Str 62.62 64
126 116 Jason Furminger 47 40:39 Canterbury H 62.30 19
127 117 Mike Reeves 48 40:40 Petts Wood Runners 61.97 2
128 118 Myles Osborn 34 40:40 Dartford RR 61.64 3
129 119 John Gurney 56 40:41 Petts Wood Runners 61.31 3
130 120 Kean Anderson 42 40:43 Larkfield AC 60.98 13
131 8 Pauline Dalton 49 40:45 Sevenoaks AC 94.78 22
132 121 Antony O'Brien 39 40:46 New Eltham J 60.66 14
133 122 Ian Gower 54 40:47 Sittingbourne Str 60.33 67
134 123 Tim Springett 49 40:48 Petts Wood Runners 60.00 Debut
135 124 Stuart Scott 47 40:51 Petts Wood Runners 59.67 3
136 125 Lee Simpson 20 40:52 Sittingbourne Str 59.34 14
137 126 Chris Marshall 66 40:53 Bromley Vets AC 59.02 74
138 127 Martyn Earl 33 40:56 Maidstone H 58.69 29
139 128 Tony Waldron 46 40:58 Sevenoaks AC 58.36 10
140 129 Carl Gardner 36 41:03 Dartford H 58.03 20
141 130 Steve Billington 52 41:06 Larkfield AC 57.70 16
142 131 Kevin Barnes 32 41:07 Larkfield AC 57.38 3
143 132 Stephen Robson 48 41:08 Petts Wood Runners 57.05 3
144 133 Stuart Thompson 39 41:10 Sevenoaks AC 56.72 3
145 134 James McHattie 28 41:11 Dartford RR 56.39 3
146 9 Barbara Wenman 55 41:11 Canterbury H 94.03 50
147 135 Ian Broad 45 41:13 Larkfield AC 56.07 26
148 136 Barry Hopkins 34 41:13 Canterbury H 55.74 3
149 137 Yiannis Christodoulou 30 41:16 Canterbury H 55.41 2
150 138 Matt Bowley 37 41:17 Dartford RR 55.08 35
151 139 Jay Browne 41 41:20 Dartford H 54.75 8
152 140 Trevor Edgley 65 41:21 Istead & Ifield H 54.43 8
153 141 Oliver Warwick 44 41:24 Deal Tri Club 54.10 3
154 142 Paul Kent 52 41:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.77 11
155 143 Andrew Breese 39 41:30 Petts Wood Runners 53.44 2
156 144 Chris Barber 39 41:31 Swanley & Dist AC 53.11 31
157 145 Steven Caller 22 41:32 Dartford H 52.79 3
158 146 Nick Curtis 27 41:32 New Eltham J 52.46 33
159 147 Russell Buchanan 41 41:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.13 19
160 148 Anthony Robertson 35 41:34 New Eltham J 51.80 2
161 10 Sally Kyle 39 41:36 Dartford RR 93.28 5
162 149 John Tilston 38 41:40 Paddock Wood AC 51.48 2
163 11 Hannah Roberts 32 41:41 Petts Wood Runners 92.54 2
164 150 Michael White 50 41:45 Maidstone H 51.15 44
165 151 David Lobley 48 41:51 Sevenoaks AC 50.82 17
166 152 Steve Cason 55 41:57 Istead & Ifield H 50.49 14
167 153 Paul Lucas 43 41:57 Canterbury H 50.16 13
168 12 Katarina Summers 37 41:58 Swanley & Dist AC 91.79 6
169 154 Martin Nicholls 53 41:59 Dartford RR 49.84 33
170 13 Jodie Rawlinson 29 42:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 91.04 3
171 -- Louis Bird   42:09 Guest (NEJ) -- --
172 155 Dave Winfield 58 42:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.51 49
173 14 Emma Crawford 35 42:10 Petts Wood Runners 90.30 2
174 156 Andy Evans 43 42:21 Sevenoaks AC 49.18 15
175 157 Phil Wells 50 42:27 Dartford RR 48.85 13
176 158 Stewart O'Toole 36 42:34 Dartford RR 48.52 7
177 159 Nick Claydon 56 42:38 Istead & Ifield H 48.20 41
178 160 Scott Schurmer 42 42:41 Larkfield AC 47.87 9
179 15 Amy Wolstencroft 28 42:42 Sevenoaks AC 89.55 3
180 161 Matt Woolston 41 42:43 Swanley & Dist AC 47.54 25
181 162 Tim Gates 47 42:45 Dartford RR 47.21 7
182 16 Helen Newberry 32 42:46 Gravesend RR & AC 88.81 Debut
183 163 John Crockford 45 42:51 Gravesend RR & AC 46.89 3
184 164 Robert Davison 59 42:54 Canterbury H 46.56 51
185 165 Alan Cox 53 42:57 New Eltham J 46.23 42
186 166 Gary Hopkins 52 42:57 New Eltham J 45.90 7
187 167 Mark Wild 43 42:58 Paddock Wood AC 45.57 Debut
188 168 Stephen Wilson 58 42:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.25 24
189 169 Andy Farrant 57 43:01 Canterbury H 44.92 44
190 17 Judy Howells 43 43:02 Sevenoaks AC 88.06 3
191 170 Dai Jones 54 43:02 New Eltham J 44.59 20
192 171 Kevin Murison 50 43:03 Gravesend RR & AC 44.26 60
193 18 Renate Blacker 44 43:07 Swanley & Dist AC 87.31 7
194 172 Dave Tyler 37 43:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.93 Debut
195 173 Mark Wenman 59 43:12 Canterbury H 43.61 47
196 19 Lisa Reid 22 43:13 Dartford H 86.57 3
197 174 Craig Wickes 46 43:13 Swanley & Dist AC 43.28 14
198 175 Andy Dunmall 47 43:14 Swanley & Dist AC 42.95 36
199 176 Mark Tull 33 43:15 Dartford RR 42.62 3
200 177 David Moore 44 43:15 Maidstone H 42.30 39
201 20 Penny Birchall 57 43:16 Canterbury H 85.82 6
202 178 Michael Selway 43 43:17 New Eltham J 41.97 3
203 179 Duncan Warwick-Champion 49 43:17 Sevenoaks AC 41.64 8
204 180 Andy Gardner 58 43:18 Sittingbourne Str 41.31 Debut
205 21 Joanna Barton 36 43:18 Paddock Wood AC 85.07 3
206 181 Dave Waite 45 43:18 Canterbury H 40.98 8
207 22 Laura Portway 30 43:19 New Eltham J 84.33 15
208 182 Stephen Forshaw 44 43:20 Thanet RR 40.66 16
209 183 Andy Francis 50 43:27 Istead & Ifield H 40.33 55
210 23 Jenny Leng 46 43:30 Petts Wood Runners 83.58 3
211 184 Vic Withey 64 43:33 Dartford RR 40.00 73
212 185 Robert Brown 63 43:37 Bromley Vets AC 39.67 12
213 186 Matt Hedderman 16 43:48 Larkfield AC 39.34 3
214 24 Ellise Rendall 36 43:50 Paddock Wood AC 82.84 Debut
215 187 Nello Lorenzotti 55 43:51 New Eltham J 39.02 Debut
216 188 Andrew Charlesworth 33 43:58 Sittingbourne Str 38.69 4
217 189 Paul Browning 53 44:03 Petts Wood Runners 38.36 Debut
218 190 Kieran Turner 15 44:04 Petts Wood Runners 38.03 2
219 25 Laura Currie 40 44:05 Dartford RR 82.09 17
220 191 Geoff Kitchener 64 44:07 Sevenoaks AC 37.70 56
221 192 Geoff Vine 66 44:09 Sevenoaks AC 37.38 40
222 193 Francis Mahon 54 44:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.05 13
223 194 Mark Weber 50 44:14 Larkfield AC 36.72 35
224 195 Paul Foreman 57 44:19 Swanley & Dist AC 36.39 28
225 196 Ian Willmott 46 44:21 Dartford RR 36.07 24
226 197 Steve Allen 56 44:23 Medway & Mstn AC 35.74 13
227 198 David Truman 53 44:27 Sevenoaks AC 35.41 17
228 199 Dave Morris 63 44:38 Larkfield AC 35.08 39
229 200 Jim Peters 52 44:46 Bromley Vets AC 34.75 38
230 201 Neil Benson 45 44:46 Canterbury H 34.43 18
231 202 Lyndon Collins 63 44:50 Sevenoaks AC 34.10 51
232 203 Jevgenij Kazanov 56 44:57 Bromley Vets AC 33.77 Debut
233 204 Marc Kavanagh 45 44:57 Sittingbourne Str 33.44 Debut
234 205 Marco Keir 52 44:58 Canterbury H 33.11 38
235 206 Michael Wraight 45 45:05 Sittingbourne Str 32.79 2
236 207 Gerald Baron 60 45:10 Larkfield AC 32.46 30
237 208 John Gillis 55 45:14 Istead & Ifield H 32.13 45
238 209 Peter Ratcliffe   45:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.80 4
239 210 Peter Cane 58 45:20 New Eltham J 31.48 32
240 211 Jim West 33 45:21 Dartford RR 31.15 2
241 212 Ian Hoad 52 45:26 Maidstone H 30.82 55
242 213 Ray Chapman 56 45:26 Bromley Vets AC 30.49 29
243 214 Peter Yarlett 61 45:27 Canterbury H 30.16 20
244 215 Steve Reynolds 54 45:29 Canterbury H 29.84 56
245 216 Kevin Castle 53 45:31 Petts Wood Runners 29.51 3
246 26 Vikki Baker 38 45:32 Sittingbourne Str 81.34 3
247 27 Julie Bradford 36 45:35 Canterbury H 80.60 5
248 217 Bohdan Rainczuk 52 45:39 Maidstone H 29.18 14
249 28 Jackie King 42 45:39 Istead & Ifield H 79.85 11
250 218 John Williams 56 45:40 New Eltham J 28.85 61
251 219 Steve Clarke 54 45:41 Thanet RR 28.52 21
252 220 Gordon Cooper 56 45:42 Larkfield AC 28.20 3
253 221 John Kemp 68 45:43 New Eltham J 27.87 52
254 222 Rob Lee 47 45:44 Gravesend RR & AC 27.54 2
255 223 Justin Smith 27 45:44 Sittingbourne Str 27.21 3
256 224 Duncan Cochrane 56 45:46 Sevenoaks AC 26.89 2
257 225 Robin Heel 57 45:47 Gravesend RR & AC 26.56 49
258 226 Rob White 59 45:48 Petts Wood Runners 26.23 3
259 227 Gerry Reilly 65 45:48 Canterbury H 25.90 38
260 29 Claire Day 33 45:55 Paddock Wood AC 79.10 8
261 228 Rob Brunger 35 45:56 Maidstone H 25.57 3
262 229 Mike Simms 45 45:56 Bromley Vets AC 25.25 2
263 30 Jo Carpenter 29 46:07 Sittingbourne Str 78.36 4
264 230 Lee Edward 39 46:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.92 Debut
265 31 Karen Seymour 49 46:17 Sittingbourne Str 77.61 2
266 231 Rob Jenner 39 46:21 Larkfield AC 24.59 Debut
267 32 Lynne Morgan 35 46:21 Dartford H 76.87 5
268 232 Richard Stirk 35 46:28 Thanet RR 24.26 8
269 233 Rob Wiles 63 46:34 Larkfield AC 23.93 40
270 234 Maurice Marchant 65 46:37 Sevenoaks AC 23.61 19
271 235 Paul Hemsley 51 46:41 Bromley Vets AC 23.28 5
272 33 Sigrid Robson 50 46:42 Petts Wood Runners 76.12 3
273 236 Kev Gardener 44 46:42 Deal Tri Club 22.95 18
274 34 Anna Robinson 26 46:44 Paddock Wood AC 75.37 3
275 237 Neil Godden 59 46:57 Canterbury H 22.62 21
276 35 Anne Unseld 64 47:00 Bromley Vets AC 74.63 29
277 238 John Hunt 32 47:02 Thanet RR 22.30 2
278 36 Nicki Thompson 37 47:03 Sevenoaks AC 73.88 6
279 37 Wendy Smith 55 47:10 Canterbury H 73.13 44
280 38 Gloria Endredi 27 47:13 Larkfield AC 72.39 6
281 239 Mark Randall 38 47:15 Maidstone H 21.97 3
282 240 Terry Wardale 54 47:17 New Eltham J 21.64 50
283 39 Geraldine Eastment 47 47:17 New Eltham J 71.64 24
284 40 Rosie Williams 45 47:19 Sittingbourne Str 70.90 4
285 41 Sally George 32 47:26 Istead & Ifield H 70.15 24
286 42 Kay Goodyear 51 47:28 New Eltham J 69.40 8
287 241 Sean Cronin 47 47:31 Larkfield AC 21.31 3
288 43 Vanessa Hollamby 52 47:32 Paddock Wood AC 68.66 20
289 44 Julie Unitt 54 47:35 New Eltham J 67.91 32
290 242 Craig Peake 54 47:36 Maidstone H 20.98 44
291 45 Caroline Burley 50 47:38 Swanley & Dist AC 67.16 48
292 243 Dave Collier 61 47:45 Swanley & Dist AC 20.66 36
293 46 Lisa Crittenden 44 47:46 New Eltham J 66.42 7
294 47 Natalie Compton 33 47:47 Petts Wood Runners 65.67 2
295 244 Ivon Whitmore 61 47:53 Medway & Mstn AC 20.33 79
296 48 Yvonne Elliott 48 47:57 Deal Tri Club 64.93 14
297 245 Jan Baltruschat 53 48:00 New Eltham J 20.00 3
298 49 Christine Campany 52 48:02 Dartford RR 64.18 3
299 50 Lianne Foord 50 48:04 Maidstone H 63.43 21
300 51 Sarah Shewell 54 48:09 Sevenoaks AC 62.69 73
301 246 Neil Taylor 58 48:11 Larkfield AC 19.67 32
302 247 James Fitzmaurice 71 48:12 Sevenoaks AC 19.34 41
303 248 Darren Quinn 46 48:14 Maidstone H 19.02 7
304 249 Paul Goss 55 48:16 New Eltham J 18.69 6
305 52 Debbie Munton 55 48:18 Sevenoaks AC 61.94 5
306 53 Alex Crockford 15 48:19 Gravesend RR & AC 61.19 3
307 54 Sue Beecham 52 48:24 Istead & Ifield H 60.45 23
308 250 Phil Cuypers 57 48:33 Medway & Mstn AC 18.36 13
309 251 Terry Brightwell 65 48:38 Thanet RR 18.03 29
310 55 Jane Morgan 36 48:41 Sevenoaks AC 59.70 2
311 252 Sean McGranaghan 57 48:47 New Eltham J 17.70 52
312 253 John Squires 64 48:54 Istead & Ifield H 17.38 10
313 254 Nigel Kent 52 48:55 New Eltham J 17.05 44
314 56 Rose Baker 49 48:56 New Eltham J 58.96 Debut
315 57 Happy Fisher 37 49:01 Sevenoaks AC 58.21 28
316 255 Roy Gooderson 56 49:02 Canterbury H 16.72 51
317 58 Fiona Buckingham 45 49:03 Paddock Wood AC 57.46 46
318 256 Dave Martin 64 49:04 Deal Tri Club 16.39 27
319 59 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 49 49:07 Istead & Ifield H 56.72 7
320 60 Alison Davey 34 49:09 Sittingbourne Str 55.97 2
321 257 Lionel Stielow 64 49:14 Paddock Wood AC 16.07 71
322 258 Peter Burton 69 49:17 Istead & Ifield H 15.74 63
323 61 Clare Wiseman 47 49:25 Deal Tri Club 55.22 27
324 259 Steve Walker 58 49:42 New Eltham J 15.41 71
325 62 Dawn Saunders 43 49:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.48 12
326 260 Graham Nobbs 48 49:58 Sittingbourne Str 15.08 2
327 261 Dave Behagg 40 50:06 Dartford RR 14.75 29
328 63 Stephanie Wood 48 50:09 Dartford H 53.73 29
329 262 Roy Knight 62 50:19 Dartford RR 14.43 17
330 64 Charlotte Wood 19 50:22 Dartford RR 52.99 3
331 263 Joe Regan 62 50:26 New Eltham J 14.10 44
332 264 Alex Simpson 57 50:29 Sittingbourne Str 13.77 15
333 -- Dichphat Sam   50:30 Guest (NEJ) -- --
334 65 Gill Holmes 37 50:36 Sittingbourne Str 52.24 16
335 265 Ian Chapman 48 50:38 Bromley Vets AC 13.44 9
336 66 Jo Hammond 38 50:43 Deal Tri Club 51.49 7
337 266 Daryl Lucas 48 50:56 Istead & Ifield H 13.11 12
338 67 Caroline Newberry 33 50:57 Gravesend RR & AC 50.75 3
339 68 Louise Holden 29 51:00 Larkfield AC 50.00 8
340 69 Shelly Coker 35 51:02 Sittingbourne Str 49.25 3
341 70 Lorraine Lyons 46 51:02 Deal Tri Club 48.51 15
342 71 Debbie Sykes 49 51:07 Deal Tri Club 47.76 11
343 -- Vernon Thomas 69 51:10 Guest (BV) -- --
344 72 Julie Johnson 42 51:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.01 5
345 73 Suzanne Warburton 50 51:14 Maidstone H 46.27 7
346 74 Julie Hibbard 50 51:14 Dartford RR 45.52 7
347 267 Eddie Broad 71 51:18 Larkfield AC 12.79 3
348 268 David Hutchinson 59 51:19 Maidstone H 12.46 4
349 75 Emma Hodson 35 51:28 New Eltham J 44.78 3
350 76 Cassie Murray 30 51:33 Dartford RR 44.03 4
351 77 Helen Fooks 42 51:39 Istead & Ifield H 43.28 22
352 269 Ian Martin 32 51:44 Dartford RR 12.13 10
353 270 Bob Pullen 51 51:53 Canterbury H 11.80 49
354 78 Lynne Hacon 47 51:56 Sittingbourne Str 42.54 30
355 79 Amanda Hanford 46 52:01 Paddock Wood AC 41.79 14
356 80 Eileen Hudson 46 52:01 Paddock Wood AC 41.04 7
357 81 Gemma Jeffrey 32 52:03 Canterbury H 40.30 2
358 271 Sebastian Charlery 41 52:13 Sittingbourne Str 11.48 Debut
359 -- Owen Farmer   52:18 Guest (PR) -- --
360 272 Les Pullen 59 52:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.15 32
361 82 Aisha Batchelder 35 52:36 Paddock Wood AC 39.55 Debut
362 -- John O'Brien   52:43 Guest (PR) -- --
363 273 John Murphy 56 52:45 Sittingbourne Str 10.82 46
364 274 Ray Sievey 38 52:46 Petts Wood Runners 10.49 3
365 275 Michael Richardson 62 52:48 Dartford RR 10.16 79
366 83 Annie Ross 62 52:51 Paddock Wood AC 38.81 29
367 84 Lisa Campbell 42 52:52 Dartford RR 38.06 33
368 276 Lee Walker 39 52:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.84 Debut
369 85 Sandra Barbuti 48 52:55 Istead & Ifield H 37.31 44
370 86 Dawn Gibbons 49 52:55 Larkfield AC 36.57 14
371 87 Pam Woodward 67 52:56 Bromley Vets AC 35.82 18
372 277 Bob Tidmarsh 53 52:56 Swanley & Dist AC 9.51 17
373 88 Margaret Reidy 49 52:58 Deal Tri Club 35.07 17
374 89 Joanne Murphy 53 53:02 Sittingbourne Str 34.33 53
375 278 Liam Hayes 55 53:04 Gravesend RR & AC 9.18 43
376 90 Bridget Macedonski 49 53:06 Bromley Vets AC 33.58 2
377 91 Janet Lugton 58 53:12 New Eltham J 32.84 23
378 92 Helen Graves 28 52:24 Dartford RR 32.09 3
379 279 Matt Fraser 45 52:30 Maidstone H 8.85 28
380 93 Penny Arundel 48 52:37 Larkfield AC 31.34 5
381 94 Catherine Warner 49 52:44 New Eltham J 30.60 15
382 280 Graham Thomas 51 52:48 Sittingbourne Str 8.52 9
383 95 Clare Brown 45 52:58 Swanley & Dist AC 29.85 4
384 96 Breda Goss 52 54:01 New Eltham J 29.10 5
385 281 John Hartley 67 54:14 Canterbury H 8.20 54
386 97 Claire May 47 54:19 Dartford RR 28.36 8
387 282 John Rains 72 54:21 Medway & Mstn AC 7.87 71
388 283 Stuart Wood 53 54:28 Dartford RR 7.54 27
389 -- Rob Jackaman   54:31 Guest -- --
390 98 Tanya Edwards 38 54:34 Thanet RR 27.61 8
391 99 Clare Saunders 52 54:51 Larkfield AC 26.87 26
392 100 Jeanette Burnard 52 54:55 Bromley Vets AC 26.12 6
393 101 Julie Lobley 48 54:58 Sevenoaks AC 25.37 Debut
394 102 Colette Roots 42 55:25 Dartford RR 24.63 3
395 103 Alison Stagg 49 55:39 Deal Tri Club 23.88 16
396 104 Sarah Cooke 48 55:46 New Eltham J 23.13 5
397 284 Sean Maitland 45 55:51 Dartford RR 7.21 4
398 105 Wendy De Boick 61 56:09 Canterbury H 22.39 30
399 285 John Leach 69 56:11 New Eltham J 6.89 45
400 286 Tony Unseld 68 56:16 Bromley Vets AC 6.56 17
401 106 Rosalind Hopgood 51 56:24 New Eltham J 21.64 10
402 107 Barbara Baker 62 56:34 Bromley Vets AC 20.90 4
403 287 Martin Moss 45 56:46 Petts Wood Runners 6.23 2
404 108 Julia Glass 36 57:15 Petts Wood Runners 20.15 2
405 288 Martin Pearson 36 57:16 Maidstone H 5.90 8
406 109 Emma Warrell 27 57:20 Sittingbourne Str 19.40 3
407 289 John Brown 76 57:30 Maidstone H 5.57 68
408 290 Les Hopgood 50 57:39 New Eltham J 5.25 8
409 291 Gary Groutage 53 57:41 Istead & Ifield H 4.92 3
410 110 Victoria Ingamells 42 57:49 Swanley & Dist AC 18.66 3
411 111 Miriam Charlery 39 58:02 Sittingbourne Str 17.91 9
412 -- Jackie Russell   58:03 Guest (NEJ) -- --
413 112 Mandy White 50 58:03 New Eltham J 17.16 12
414 292 Les Jackson 60 58:13 Sittingbourne Str 4.59 16
415 113 Janet Morgan 55 58:19 Thanet RR 16.42 Debut
416 293 John Setford 60 58:25 Dartford RR 4.26 19
417 114 Lisa Dial 29 58:31 Dartford RR 15.67 2
418 294 Alan Jackaman 64 58:43 New Eltham J 3.93 4
419 115 Susan Holland 51 59:11 Istead & Ifield H 14.93 42
420 116 Janet Smith 51 59:38 New Eltham J 14.18 34
421 295 Markus Graves 65 59:48 Dartford H 3.61 32
422 117 Vikki Russell 31 59:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.43 3
423 118 Claire Stirk 48 1:00:02 Thanet RR 12.69 4
424 296 Owen Mitchell 29 1:00:13 Thanet RR 3.28 3
425 297 Paul Jackson 38 1:00:29 Dartford RR 2.95 18
426 298 Derek Evenden 62 1:00:46 Maidstone H 2.62 22
427 299 Pete Granger 42 1:00:57 Gravesend RR & AC 2.30 9
428 119 Fiona Wheeler 24 1:00:59 Paddock Wood AC 11.94 5
429 120 Lorna Goldup 40 1:01:07 Paddock Wood AC 11.19 4
430 121 Stella Beard 40 1:01:10 Paddock Wood AC 10.45 2
431 -- Ralph Dorkings 47 1:01:59 Guest -- --
432 122 Sue Chivers 55 1:02:07 Paddock Wood AC 9.70 11
433 123 Claire Brown 43 1:02:08 Paddock Wood AC 8.96 3
434 -- Sue Robertson   1:02:18 Guest (NEJ) -- --
435 300 Nigel Read 63 1:02:21 Medway & Mstn AC 1.97 15
436 124 Wendy Knee 59 1:02:34 Sittingbourne Str 8.21 60
437 125 Janet Simms 46 1:02:41 Bromley Vets AC 7.46 Debut
438 -- Alan Hunter   1:02:41 Guest (PW) -- --
439 301 Darren Moss 38 1:03:15 Dartford RR 1.64 2
440 126 Karen Samuel 53 1:03:34 Bromley Vets AC 6.72 6
441 302 Lionel Wray 67 1:04:16 Deal Tri Club 1.31 18
442 127 Karen Benham 54 1:04:21 Sittingbourne Str 5.97 8
443 128 Paula Chapman 44 1:04:33 Bromley Vets AC 5.22 6
444 129 Laura Davey 29 1:04:51 Dartford RR 4.48 2
445 130 Michelle Pye 30 1:04:51 Dartford RR 3.73 3
446 303 Bob Carter 76 1:05:13 Swanley & Dist AC 0.98 3
447 304 John Dickerson 31 1:07:20 Thanet RR 0.66 3
448 305 Simon Burton 44 1:07:44 Thanet RR 0.33 33
449 131 Lynne Wheeler 37 1:08:28 Gravesend RR & AC 2.99 Debut
450 132 Allison Hales 47 1:11:04 Thanet RR 2.24 3
451 133 Denise Searle 53 1:14:51 Paddock Wood AC 1.49 3
452 134 Gaynor Shelvey 64 1:18:22 Thanet RR 0.75 53