Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2013-2014

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2013-11-10 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
537 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 31 28:21 Dartford H 100.00 36
2 2 Chris Wyles 29 28:46 New Eltham J 99.72 24
3 3 Richard Tomlinson 45 29:03 Medway & Mstn AC 99.43 3
4 -- James Gordon   29:11 Guest (NEJ) -- --
5 4 Peter Hogben 21 29:41 Canterbury H 99.15 8
6 5 Daniel Pyne 28 29:43 Dartford H 98.86 10
7 6 Mike Fanning 46 29:53 Sevenoaks AC 98.58 Debut
8 7 Craig Sharp 39 29:56 Dartford H 98.30 8
9 8 James Ridger 34 30:01 Paddock Wood AC 98.01 30
10 9 Paul Hasler 42 30:03 Paddock Wood AC 97.73 13
11 10 Steve Throssell 40 30:05 Larkfield AC 97.44 23
12 11 Kris Noble 28 30:13 Sittingbourne Str 97.16 8
13 12 Andrew Green 45 30:19 Dartford RR 96.88 47
14 13 Gareth Evans 27 30:31 Larkfield AC 96.59 12
15 14 Chris Biddle 31 30:36 Dartford H 96.31 7
16 15 Thomas Purnell 26 30:38 Canterbury H 96.02 2
17 16 Callum Ward 16 30:45 Dartford H 95.74 2
18 17 Nick Varley 44 30:46 Dartford H 95.45 2
19 18 Nigel Ling 37 30:55 Dartford RR 95.17 4
20 19 Andy Walpole 32 30:56 Dartford RR 94.89 2
21 20 Owen Mitchell 29 30:57 Thanet RR 94.60 2
22 21 Sam Begg 22 31:05 Sevenoaks AC 94.32 2
23 22 Matt Field 28 31:10 New Eltham J 94.03 6
24 23 Lee Cooper 32 31:12 Larkfield AC 93.75 2
25 24 Ben McGee 32 31:14 Deal Tri Club 93.47 3
26 25 Trevor Smith 48 31:18 New Eltham J 93.18 Debut
27 26 Lloyd Nutley 33 31:23 Deal Tri Club 92.90 5
28 27 Tim Dowling 18 31:25 Dartford H 92.61 Debut
29 28 Simon Horler 34 31:27 Bromley Vets AC 92.33 7
30 29 Daniel Walsh 27 31:35 Istead & Ifield H 92.05 8
31 30 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 32 31:35 New Eltham J 91.76 38
32 31 Simon Bryant 36 31:42 Petts Wood Runners 91.48 2
33 32 Gavin Kitchingham 46 31:46 Bromley Vets AC 91.19 15
34 33 Joseph Hollands 17 31:57 Paddock Wood AC 90.91 Debut
35 34 Martin Taylor 43 32:01 Paddock Wood AC 90.62 2
36 35 Tony Durey 50 32:01 Dartford H 90.34 48
37 36 Neil Ayrton 51 32:04 Bromley Vets AC 90.06 6
38 37 Connor Burford 16 32:05 Dartford H 89.77 9
39 38 Chris Desmond 50 32:06 Sevenoaks AC 89.49 58
40 39 Ben Politowicz 25 32:07 Sittingbourne Str 89.20 6
41 40 Andrew Day 41 32:08 Paddock Wood AC 88.92 7
42 41 Mike Baron 54 32:13 Swanley & Dist AC 88.64 51
43 42 Simon Dahdi 34 32:19 Petts Wood Runners 88.35 Debut
44 1 Clare Reeves 29 32:23 Dartford H 100.00 2
45 43 Stuart Waterman 35 32:24 Dartford H 88.07 15
46 44 Steve Poole 37 32:26 Larkfield AC 87.78 4
47 45 Andy Nicoll 33 32:32 Sevenoaks AC 87.50 2
48 46 Clayton Barrett 35 32:36 Larkfield AC 87.22 8
49 2 Tina Oldershaw 46 32:42 Paddock Wood AC 99.43 15
50 47 Andrew Archer 43 32:43 Istead & Ifield H 86.93 67
51 48 Andrew Mead 44 32:48 Sevenoaks AC 86.65 15
52 49 Neil Hacon 45 32:50 Sittingbourne Str 86.36 48
53 50 Andrew Linney 46 32:51 Sevenoaks AC 86.08 8
54 51 Jacob Hussey 47 32:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.80 19
55 52 Adrian Perkins 41 32:58 Maidstone H 85.51 13
56 53 Shane Donnelly 24 32:58 Maidstone H 85.23 Debut
57 54 Robert Whittaker 52 33:05 Sittingbourne Str 84.94 2
58 55 Keith Dowson 50 33:07 Sevenoaks AC 84.66 4
59 56 Reuben Burford 42 33:08 Dartford H 84.38 9
60 57 Josh Goodchild 23 33:08 Dartford H 84.09 Debut
61 58 Oliver Hatton 23 33:11 Dartford RR 83.81 2
62 59 Jonathan Riordan 20 33:12 Paddock Wood AC 83.52 3
63 60 Mike Lemon 45 33:13 Dartford RR 83.24 16
64 61 Ben Bridges 34 33:18 Sevenoaks AC 82.95 2
65 62 Andrew Eastment 53 33:19 New Eltham J 82.67 26
66 63 Steve Cable 50 33:22 Istead & Ifield H 82.39 53
67 64 Josh Nice 28 33:25 Medway & Mstn AC 82.10 49
68 65 Jamie Saunders 33 33:29 Sevenoaks AC 81.82 2
69 3 Hazel Behagg 38 33:37 Dartford RR 98.86 15
70 66 Martin Clark 26 33:41 Sittingbourne Str 81.53 6
71 67 Huntley Roberts 28 33:42 Dartford H 81.25 2
72 68 Lee Lintern 33 33:44 Sevenoaks AC 80.97 5
73 4 Victoria Kenny 30 33:45 Canterbury H 98.29 5
74 69 Ian Miller 43 33:47 New Eltham J 80.68 12
75 70 Chris Lawley 36 33:48 Sittingbourne Str 80.40 2
76 71 Gary Hughes 38 33:51 Medway & Mstn AC 80.11 26
77 72 Johnny Gill 50 33:53 Petts Wood Runners 79.83 Debut
78 73 Peter Buckingham 45 34:01 Paddock Wood AC 79.55 50
79 74 Andy Ashlee 44 34:02 Sevenoaks AC 79.26 2
80 75 David Moon 34 34:04 Petts Wood Runners 78.98 2
81 76 Andy Girling 58 34:05 Deal Tri Club 78.69 14
82 77 Steve Dipre 46 34:06 New Eltham J 78.41 23
83 78 Mike Murdoch 46 34:07 Maidstone H 78.12 58
84 79 Michael Jarvis 17 34:08 Dartford H 77.84 5
85 80 Alex Martin 23 34:09 Swanley & Dist AC 77.56 2
86 81 Chris Brenchley 42 34:10 Thanet RR 77.27 3
87 82 Tony McParland 44 34:14 Canterbury H 76.99 40
88 83 Paul Roberts 30 34:15 Swanley & Dist AC 76.70 2
89 84 Malcolm Parsons 47 34:17 Swanley & Dist AC 76.42 15
90 85 Jamie Fernandes 27 34:23 Petts Wood Runners 76.14 2
91 86 Colin Kent 48 34:27 Canterbury H 75.85 26
92 87 Mark Baker 39 34:28 Dartford RR 75.57 6
93 88 James Baker 48 34:29 Sevenoaks AC 75.28 2
94 89 Kev Brown 54 34:34 Deal Tri Club 75.00 24
95 90 Chris Turner 42 34:35 Petts Wood Runners 74.72 2
96 91 Adam Cowper-Smith 54 34:38 Canterbury H 74.43 Debut
97 92 Barry Hopkins 34 34:41 Canterbury H 74.15 2
98 93 Bob Fursey 50 34:41 Medway & Mstn AC 73.86 47
99 94 Oliver Porrit 33 34:45 Petts Wood Runners 73.58 Debut
100 95 Grant Fripp 34 34:50 Petts Wood Runners 73.30 2
101 96 Steve Chivers 35 34:54 Paddock Wood AC 73.01 Debut
102 97 Alan Newman 60 34:54 Paddock Wood AC 72.73 22
103 98 Joe Parsons 23 34:55 Sevenoaks AC 72.44 4
104 99 Adam Lesley 42 34:57 Sevenoaks AC 72.16 2
105 100 Dave Bowden 50 34:57 Canterbury H 71.88 10
106 101 Alan Niblock 42 34:59 Petts Wood Runners 71.59 Debut
107 102 Keith Brown 42 35:00 Sevenoaks AC 71.31 7
108 103 John Dickerson 31 35:04 Thanet RR 71.02 2
109 -- ????   35:06 Sevenoaks AC (Gst) -- --
110 104 Stuart Scott 47 35:07 Petts Wood Runners 70.74 2
111 105 Chris Topp 32 35:09 Dartford RR 70.45 25
112 106 Alun Rodgers 47 35:12 Medway & Mstn AC 70.17 64
113 107 Martin Cunningham 51 35:13 Petts Wood Runners 69.89 2
114 -- Mark Cross 55 35:17 Guest (DH) -- --
115 108 Graham Clarkson 49 35:23 Maidstone H 69.60 6
116 109 Matt Withey 30 35:25 Dartford RR 69.32 38
117 5 Jenny Neal 44 35:25 New Eltham J 97.71 54
118 110 David Abery 55 35:27 Gravesend RR & AC 69.03 40
119 111 Christopher Sardo 58 35:28 Canterbury H 68.75 2
120 112 Paul Barton 46 35:30 Paddock Wood AC 68.47 2
121 113 Rob Sargeant 51 35:31 Canterbury H 68.18 7
122 114 Ian Gower 54 35:33 Sittingbourne Str 67.90 66
123 115 David Thornby 62 35:39 Maidstone H 67.61 41
124 116 James Otter 48 35:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.33 14
125 117 David Ringrose 43 35:42 Dartford RR 67.05 38
126 118 John Stevens 52 35:47 Sevenoaks AC 66.76 2
127 119 Rob Wallis 44 35:48 Deal Tri Club 66.48 Debut
128 120 Yiannis Christodoulou 30 35:49 Canterbury H 66.19 Debut
129 121 Tom Witkowicz 40 35:49 Medway & Mstn AC 65.91 21
130 122 Ian Pateman 56 35:51 Sittingbourne Str 65.62 59
131 123 Gary Deacon 33 35:51 Sittingbourne Str 65.34 2
132 6 Jenny Benson 35 35:53 Canterbury H 97.14 18
133 124 Lee Simpson 20 35:55 Sittingbourne Str 65.06 13
134 7 Heather Fitzmaurice 43 35:59 Sevenoaks AC 96.57 52
135 125 Colin Hyde 46 36:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.77 6
136 126 James Pettitt 37 36:01 Sittingbourne Str 64.49 6
137 127 Steven Clark 60 36:02 Canterbury H 64.20 75
138 128 Philip Wallace 64 36:02 Medway & Mstn AC 63.92 64
139 129 Nick Curtis 27 36:04 New Eltham J 63.64 32
140 130 John Gurney 56 36:06 Petts Wood Runners 63.35 2
141 131 David Wright 47 36:07 Gravesend RR & AC 63.07 56
142 132 Daniel Witt 38 36:08 Sevenoaks AC 62.78 16
143 133 Nicholas Brown 44 36:09 Paddock Wood AC 62.50 7
144 134 Andrew Maillardet 37 36:11 New Eltham J 62.22 21
145 135 John Clarke 32 36:12 Swanley & Dist AC 61.93 2
146 8 Sally Kyle 39 36:17 Dartford RR 96.00 4
147 136 Craig Thomas 52 36:18 Canterbury H 61.65 9
148 9 Penny Ellison 36 36:18 Maidstone H 95.43 24
149 137 Andrew Breese 39 36:20 Petts Wood Runners 61.36 Debut
150 10 Ann Fuller 47 36:21 Dartford RR 94.86 35
151 138 Danny Espinola 27 36:24 New Eltham J 61.08 Debut
152 11 Pauline Dalton 49 36:26 Sevenoaks AC 94.29 21
153 139 Kean Anderson 42 36:27 Larkfield AC 60.80 12
154 12 Jenny Howland 30 36:27 Istead & Ifield H 93.71 3
155 140 Chris Thompson 57 36:28 Istead & Ifield H 60.51 8
156 141 Myles Osborn 34 36:29 Dartford RR 60.23 2
157 142 John Perkins 52 36:36 Petts Wood Runners 59.94 Debut
158 143 Mark Cooper 52 36:38 Canterbury H 59.66 32
159 144 Jason Furminger 47 36:41 Canterbury H 59.38 18
160 145 Steve Shrimplin 55 36:41 Sittingbourne Str 59.09 63
161 146 Michael White 50 36:42 Maidstone H 58.81 43
162 13 Cath Linney 44 36:42 Sevenoaks AC 93.14 8
163 147 Carl Gardner 36 36:46 Dartford H 58.52 19
164 148 Stephen Robson 48 36:46 Petts Wood Runners 58.24 2
165 149 Kent Parker 48 36:49 Sittingbourne Str 57.95 54
166 150 Stuart Thompson 39 36:49 Sevenoaks AC 57.67 2
167 151 Russell Buchanan 41 36:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.39 18
168 152 Tony Mason 52 36:57 Dartford RR 57.10 9
169 153 Matt Woolston 41 36:58 Swanley & Dist AC 56.82 24
170 154 Chris Marshall 66 36:58 Bromley Vets AC 56.53 73
171 155 Tony Waldron 46 36:59 Sevenoaks AC 56.25 9
172 156 Kevin Barnes 32 37:00 Larkfield AC 55.97 2
173 157 Richard Bidois 47 37:07 Paddock Wood AC 55.68 45
174 158 Martyn Corbishley 53 37:10 Medway & Mstn AC 55.40 6
175 159 Adam Palferman 41 37:14 Maidstone H 55.11 20
176 160 Ludis Abolins 28 37:14 Sittingbourne Str 54.83 Debut
177 161 Alan Cox 53 37:15 New Eltham J 54.55 41
178 162 Matt Hedderman 16 37:16 Larkfield AC 54.26 2
179 163 Steven Caller 22 37:17 Dartford H 53.98 2
180 164 Peter Cane Jnr 35 37:18 New Eltham J 53.69 Debut
181 165 Daniel Bugden 35 37:19 Petts Wood Runners 53.41 Debut
182 14 Cara Oliver 40 37:21 Dartford RR 92.57 21
183 166 Ben Johnson 32 37:23 Paddock Wood AC 53.12 4
184 15 Sarah Gruber 39 37:24 Sittingbourne Str 92.00 5
185 167 Duncan Bannister 30 37:24 Gravesend RR & AC 52.84 18
186 16 Sarah Maguire 44 37:25 Canterbury H 91.43 57
187 168 Paul Lucas 43 37:25 Canterbury H 52.56 12
188 17 Lisa Clifford 38 37:27 Dartford H 90.86 2
189 169 John Tolhurst 59 37:28 Paddock Wood AC 52.27 15
190 170 James McHattie 28 37:28 Dartford RR 51.99 2
191 171 Mark Burgess 53 37:29 Petts Wood Runners 51.70 Debut
192 172 Jay Browne 41 37:30 Dartford H 51.42 7
193 173 Glen Ridout 54 37:33 Dartford RR 51.14 23
194 -- ?????   37:37 Guest -- --
195 174 James Sheepwash 36 37:38 Dartford RR 50.85 7
196 175 Steve Matthews 58 37:39 Maidstone H 50.57 2
197 176 Steve Cason 55 37:44 Istead & Ifield H 50.28 13
198 18 Jodie Rawlinson 29 37:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.29 2
199 177 John Doyle 51 37:50 Dartford RR 50.00 23
200 178 Ian Broad 45 37:51 Larkfield AC 49.72 25
201 179 Andrew Rackham 40 37:51 Sevenoaks AC 49.43 11
202 180 Rob Laing 46 37:52 Petts Wood Runners 49.15 Debut
203 181 Robert Davison 59 37:54 Canterbury H 48.86 50
204 182 Steve Jeffrey 48 37:55 Petts Wood Runners 48.58 Debut
205 183 Scott Schurmer 42 37:56 Larkfield AC 48.30 8
206 184 Antony O'Brien 38 37:57 New Eltham J 48.01 13
207 185 Matt Bowley 37 37:58 Dartford RR 47.73 34
208 186 Dai Jones 54 37:59 New Eltham J 47.44 19
209 187 Duncan Riordan 55 38:03 Paddock Wood AC 47.16 3
210 188 Andy Dunmall 47 38:04 Swanley & Dist AC 46.88 35
211 189 Mark Weber 50 38:05 Larkfield AC 46.59 34
212 190 Bill Phelps 53 38:05 New Eltham J 46.31 18
213 191 Martin Nicholls 53 38:07 Dartford RR 46.02 32
214 19 Tanya Brightwell 40 38:08 Dartford RR 89.71 6
215 20 Rebecca Cawley 23 38:10 Petts Wood Runners 89.14 Debut
216 21 Renate Blacker 44 38:11 Swanley & Dist AC 88.57 6
217 192 Nick Claydon 56 38:13 Istead & Ifield H 45.74 40
218 193 Steve Hull 55 38:14 New Eltham J 45.45 11
219 194 Andy Evans 43 38:15 Sevenoaks AC 45.17 14
220 22 Barbara Wenman 55 38:17 Canterbury H 88.00 49
221 195 Keith Tanner 47 38:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.89 7
222 23 Amy Wolstencroft 28 38:18 Sevenoaks AC 87.43 2
223 -- Louis Bird   38:21 Guest (NEJ) -- --
224 196 Steve Reynolds 54 38:22 Canterbury H 44.60 55
225 197 Chris Dellow 61 38:23 Dartford RR 44.32 29
226 198 Phil Wells 50 38:24 Dartford RR 44.03 12
227 199 Danny Jenner 34 38:25 Larkfield AC 43.75 2
228 24 Elise Rendall 36 38:26 Paddock Wood AC 86.86 Debut
229 25 Shirley Exall 45 38:26 Paddock Wood AC 86.29 6
230 26 Joanna Barton 36 38:26 Paddock Wood AC 85.71 2
231 200 Robert Brown 63 38:29 Bromley Vets AC 43.47 11
232 201 Gary Hopkins 52 38:30 New Eltham J 43.18 6
233 202 Geoff Kitchener 63 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 42.90 55
234 203 Jim Winbourne 45 38:32 Bromley Vets AC 42.61 Debut
235 204 Stephen Faulkner 42 38:36 Petts Wood Runners 42.33 Debut
236 205 Geoff Vine 66 38:38 Sevenoaks AC 42.05 39
237 -- ????   38:38 Guest -- --
238 206 Stephen Forshaw 44 38:41 Thanet RR 41.76 15
239 207 Lyndon Collins 63 38:49 Sevenoaks AC 41.48 50
240 208 Gareth Jackson 33 38:50 Gravesend RR & AC 41.19 2
241 209 Mark Wenman 59 38:52 Canterbury H 40.91 46
242 210 Aaron Inglis 36 38:54 Larkfield AC 40.62 2
243 211 Charles Lancelie 32 38:55 Deal Tri Club 40.34 2
244 212 Anthony Robertson 35 38:56 New Eltham J 40.06 Debut
245 213 Richard Bones 41 38:58 Deal Tri Club 39.77 6
246 27 Hannah Roberts 32 39:00 Petts Wood Runners 85.14 Debut
247 214 Carl Harris 32 39:04 Deal Tri Club 39.49 Debut
248 215 Oliver Warwick 44 39:05 Deal Tri Club 39.20 2
249 28 Lisa Reid 21 39:07 Dartford H 84.57 2
250 216 Tim Gates 47 39:09 Dartford RR 38.92 6
251 29 Penny Birchall 57 39:10 Canterbury H 84.00 5
252 30 Laura Portway 30 39:10 New Eltham J 83.43 14
253 31 Marnie Ellison 40 39:12 Dartford RR 82.86 26
254 217 Rob Brunger   39:13 Maidstone H 38.64 2
255 218 Francis Mahon 54 39:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.35 12
256 -- Oliver Whittaker   39:17 Guest (Sitt) -- --
257 219 Tony Horlock 53 39:18 Sevenoaks AC 38.07 2
258 220 Alan Cowan 55 39:22 Istead & Ifield H 37.78 15
259 32 Jenny Leng 46 39:23 Petts Wood Runners 82.29 2
260 221 Vic Withey 64 39:25 Dartford RR 37.50 72
261 222 Jay Smith 40 39:26 Gravesend RR & AC 37.22 3
262 223 Dave Parsons 50 39:27 Deal Tri Club 36.93 2
263 224 Peter Ratcliffe   39:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.65 3
264 33 Judy Howells 43 39:38 Sevenoaks AC 81.71 2
265 225 Simon Hallpike 60 39:38 Sevenoaks AC 36.36 32
266 226 Duncan Warwick-Champion 49 39:39 Sevenoaks AC 36.08 14
267 227 Dave Morris 63 39:40 Larkfield AC 35.80 38
268 228 Justin Smith 27 39:42 Sittingbourne Str 35.51 2
269 229 Joe Standing 35 39:44 Canterbury H 35.23 5
270 230 Soheel Bhandari 56 39:44 Bromley Vets AC 34.94 15
271 231 Richard Vero 53 39:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.66 27
272 232 David Dean 56 39:50 Larkfield AC 34.38 45
273 233 Michael Selway 43 39:51 New Eltham J 34.09 2
274 34 Catherine Roberts 42 39:52 Maidstone H 81.14 5
275 234 Mark Ransom 39 39:53 Sittingbourne Str 33.81 4
276 235 Mark Tull 33 39:54 Dartford RR 33.52 2
277 236 Michael Philpot 51 39:57 Thanet RR 33.24 2
278 237 Rob White 59 40:00 Petts Wood Runners 32.95 2
279 238 John Crockford 45 40:02 Gravesend RR & AC 32.67 2
280 239 John Kemp 68 40:05 New Eltham J 32.39 51
281 240 Jim Peters 52 40:07 Bromley Vets AC 32.10 37
282 241 Neil Godden 59 40:12 Canterbury H 31.82 20
283 35 Debbie Patmore 44 40:13 Dartford RR 80.57 6
284 36 Jennie Gardner 33 40:13 Canterbury H 80.00 Debut
285 242 Alan Mundy 52 40:18 Petts Wood Runners 31.53 Debut
286 243 Peter Yarlett 61 40:19 Canterbury H 31.25 19
287 244 Peter Cane 58 40:23 New Eltham J 30.97 31
288 37 Lucy Tomlinson 43 40:26 Maidstone H 79.43 2
289 38 Becky Williams 34 40:26 Thanet RR 78.86 5
290 245 Kevin Castle 53 40:28 Petts Wood Runners 30.68 2
291 246 Ian Hoad 52 40:29 Maidstone H 30.40 54
292 39 Clare Syers 41 40:32 Dartford RR 78.29 4
293 40 Jane Blackmore 51 40:37 Swanley & Dist AC 77.71 70
294 247 Dave Waite 45 40:41 Canterbury H 30.11 7
295 41 Jo Carpenter 29 40:41 Sittingbourne Str 77.14 3
296 42 Jess Durrant 28 40:50 Swanley & Dist AC 76.57 6
297 248 Mike Simms 45 40:51 Bromley Vets AC 29.83 Debut
298 249 Gordon Cooper 56 40:54 Larkfield AC 29.55 2
299 43 Jude Mortimer 38 40:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.00 7
300 44 Vikki Baker 38 41:00 Sittingbourne Str 75.43 2
301 250 Alan Beckwith 44 41:02 Sittingbourne Str 29.26 5
302 251 Ian Willmott 46 41:02 Dartford RR 28.98 23
303 252 Maurice Marchant 65 41:06 Sevenoaks AC 28.69 18
304 253 John Gillis 55 41:07 Istead & Ifield H 28.41 44
305 45 Katy Williams 22 41:08 Canterbury H 74.86 2
306 254 Tim Veysey-Smith 53 41:10 Paddock Wood AC 28.12 12
307 46 Sue James 62 41:12 Paddock Wood AC 74.29 49
308 47 Kay Goodyear 51 41:14 New Eltham J 73.71 7
309 48 Anna Robinson 26 41:15 Paddock Wood AC 73.14 2
310 49 Sigrid Robson 50 41:15 Petts Wood Runners 72.57 2
311 255 Robin Heel 57 41:24 Gravesend RR & AC 27.84 48
312 256 James McDonald 35 41:27 Petts Wood Runners 27.56 Debut
313 257 Gerry Reilly 65 41:28 Canterbury H 27.27 37
314 50 Caroline Burley 50 41:31 Swanley & Dist AC 72.00 47
315 258 Tony Bevan 50 41:32 Petts Wood Runners 26.99 Debut
316 51 Yvonne Elliott 48 41:34 Deal Tri Club 71.43 13
317 259 Dave Martin 64 41:37 Deal Tri Club 26.70 26
318 260 Nigel Kent 52 41:38 New Eltham J 26.42 43
319 52 Natalie Compton 33 41:39 Petts Wood Runners 70.86 Debut
320 261 Ray Chapman 56 41:40 Bromley Vets AC 26.14 28
321 53 Kay Banfield 49 41:42 Maidstone H 70.29 23
322 262 Ivon Whitmore 60 41:43 Medway & Mstn AC 25.85 78
323 -- ????   41:43 Guest -- --
324 263 Tony Savage 59 41:44 Canterbury H 25.57 15
325 264 Kevin Pettipher 48 41:48 Dartford RR 25.28 6
326 265 Adam McCall 31 41:53 Swanley & Dist AC 25.00 Debut
327 266 Matt Jones 48 41:53 Petts Wood Runners 24.72 Debut
328 267 John Williams 56 41:54 New Eltham J 24.43 60
329 54 Dawn Saunders 43 41:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.71 11
330 268 Barry Bell 65 41:56 Istead & Ifield H 24.15 53
331 269 Mike Brown 45 42:00 New Eltham J 23.86 7
332 270 Terry Nice 56 42:02 Medway & Mstn AC 23.58 51
333 55 Helen Taylor 36 42:02 Petts Wood Runners 69.14 Debut
334 56 Lianne Foord 50 42:04 Maidstone H 68.57 20
335 271 Mark Randall 38 42:06 Maidstone H 23.30 2
336 57 Julie Bradford 36 42:13 Canterbury H 68.00 4
337 272 Paul Hemsley 51 42:13 Bromley Vets AC 23.01 4
338 273 Kev Gardener 44 42:15 Deal Tri Club 22.73 17
339 274 Craig Peake 54 42:16 Maidstone H 22.44 43
340 58 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 49 42:18 Istead & Ifield H 67.43 6
341 275 Dave Collier 61 42:22 Swanley & Dist AC 22.16 35
342 59 Nicki Thompson 37 42:26 Sevenoaks AC 66.86 5
343 276 Andrew Charlesworth 33 42:26 Sittingbourne Str 21.88 3
344 277 Martin White 46 42:27 Sevenoaks AC 21.59 5
345 60 Christine Campany 52 42:31 Dartford RR 66.29 2
346 278 Gerald Krause 57 42:33 Maidstone H 21.31 13
347 279 Peter Burton 69 42:35 Istead & Ifield H 21.02 62
348 280 James Fitzmaurice 71 42:36 Sevenoaks AC 20.74 40
349 61 Stephanie Wood 48 42:37 Dartford H 65.71 28
350 62 Kate Barton 34 42:38 Sittingbourne Str 65.14 2
351 63 Lynne Morgan 35 42:38 Dartford H 64.57 4
352 281 Neil Taylor 58 42:39 Larkfield AC 20.45 31
353 64 Fiona Buckingham 45 42:40 Paddock Wood AC 64.00 45
354 282 Rob Wiles 63 42:41 Larkfield AC 20.17 39
355 65 Happy Fisher 37 42:42 Sevenoaks AC 63.43 27
356 66 Ellen Iaquaniello 41 42:43 Larkfield AC 62.86 11
357 67 Bridgit Weekes 55 42:46 Bromley Vets AC 62.29 29
358 283 Jim West 33 42:49 Dartford RR 19.89 Debut
359 284 Terry Brightwell 65 42:54 Thanet RR 19.60 28
360 68 Lucy Syers 39 43:00 Dartford RR 61.71 4
361 285 John White 65 43:01 New Eltham J 19.32 51
362 286 Richard Stirk 35 43:05 Thanet RR 19.03 7
363 69 Clare Wiseman 47 43:14 Deal Tri Club 61.14 26
364 287 Steve Walker 58 43:22 New Eltham J 18.75 70
365 288 Paul Goss 55 43:27 New Eltham J 18.47 5
366 70 Laura Anderson 34 43:30 Dartford RR 60.57 31
367 289 John Cooper 54 43:31 Canterbury H 18.18 2
368 71 Sarah Hodge 27 43:33 Swanley & Dist AC 60.00 Debut
369 290 Graham Nobbs 48 43:35 Sittingbourne Str 17.90 Debut
370 72 Gemma May 32 43:38 Dartford RR 59.43 20
371 291 Ian Scott 65 43:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.61 Debut
372 73 Charlotte Wood 19 43:44 Dartford RR 58.86 2
373 74 Alison Pitkin 49 43:45 Dartford RR 58.29 27
374 292 Tom Stevens 56 43:49 Istead & Ifield H 17.33 Debut
375 75 Eileen Hudson 46 43:50 Paddock Wood AC 57.71 6
376 293 Max Bodimeade 51 43:58 Sittingbourne Str 17.05 2
377 294 Roy Gooderson 56 43:59 Canterbury H 16.76 50
378 76 Annette Nixon 43 43:59 Deal Tri Club 57.14 2
379 77 Becky Clayton 34 44:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.57 Debut
380 295 Lionel Stielow 64 44:06 Paddock Wood AC 16.48 70
381 296 Robin Bell 55 44:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.19 11
382 297 Shawn Ward 42 44:10 Petts Wood Runners 15.91 2
383 78 Jan Williams 50 44:12 Canterbury H 56.00 2
384 298 Sean McGranaghan 57 44:12 New Eltham J 15.62 51
385 299 John Squires 64 44:13 Istead & Ifield H 15.34 9
386 300 Chris Hunt 54 44:14 New Eltham J 15.06 13
387 79 Anna Beaver 33 44:16 Canterbury H 55.43 2
388 80 Sue Beecham 52 44:16 Istead & Ifield H 54.86 22
389 81 Louise Holden 29 44:17 Larkfield AC 54.29 7
390 82 Rose Marie Doyle 27 44:17 Dartford RR 53.71 8
391 301 Roger Harris 58 44:26 Bromley Vets AC 14.77 14
392 302 Matt Fraser 45 44:27 Maidstone H 14.49 27
393 303 Phil Bradburn 38 44:27 Maidstone H 14.20 2
394 83 Gemma Jeffrey 32 44:33 Canterbury H 53.14 Debut
395 84 Caroline Newberry 33 44:33 Gravesend RR & AC 52.57 2
396 304 Bob Pullen 51 44:40 Canterbury H 13.92 48
397 305 John Driscoll 37 44:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.64 2
398 306 David Barry 37 44:47 Petts Wood Runners 13.35 Debut
399 85 Jane Morgan 36 44:49 Sevenoaks AC 52.00 Debut
400 307 Julian Seal 55 44:51 Paddock Wood AC 13.07 25
401 308 Richard Dunstan 62 44:51 Petts Wood Runners 12.78 Debut
402 86 Mandy White 50 44:53 New Eltham J 51.43 11
403 87 Lynne Hacon 47 44:57 Sittingbourne Str 50.86 29
404 309 Ian Chapman 48 45:03 Bromley Vets AC 12.50 8
405 310 David Fordyce 38 45:06 Petts Wood Runners 12.22 Debut
406 311 David Hutchinson 59 45:07 Maidstone H 11.93 3
407 88 Clare Saunders 52 45:10 Larkfield AC 50.29 25
408 89 Margaret Reidy 49 45:11 Deal Tri Club 49.71 16
409 312 Eddie Broad 71 45:12 Larkfield AC 11.65 2
410 313 Richard Perry 46 45:14 Dartford RR 11.36 27
411 90 Sarah Shewell 54 45:17 Sevenoaks AC 49.14 72
412 91 Debbie Sykes 49 45:20 Deal Tri Club 48.57 10
413 92 Emma Hodson 35 45:21 New Eltham J 48.00 2
414 314 John Leach 69 45:21 New Eltham J 11.08 44
415 315 David Allison 47 45:26 Petts Wood Runners 10.80 2
416 316 Joe Regan 62 45:27 New Eltham J 10.51 43
417 93 Suzanne Warburton 50 45:28 Maidstone H 47.43 6
418 317 Dave Behagg 40 45:39 Dartford RR 10.23 28
419 94 Janet Smith 51 45:39 New Eltham J 46.86 33
420 318 Simon Lewis 55 45:46 Sevenoaks AC 9.94 9
421 95 Amanda Hanford 46 45:47 Paddock Wood AC 46.29 13
422 96 Bridget Macedonski 49 45:48 Bromley Vets AC 45.71 Debut
423 97 Julie Hibbard 50 45:50 Dartford RR 45.14 6
424 319 Richard Harris 69 45:53 Paddock Wood AC 9.66 10
425 320 Ian Martin 32 45:54 Dartford RR 9.38 9
426 98 Pam Woodward 67 45:55 Bromley Vets AC 44.57 17
427 99 Sonja Laing 43 45:56 Petts Wood Runners 44.00 Debut
428 100 Tania Yates 52 45:57 Istead & Ifield H 43.43 16
429 101 Shelly Coker 35 45:59 Sittingbourne Str 42.86 2
430 102 Alex Crockford 15 46:00 Gravesend RR & AC 42.29 2
431 103 Lorraine Lyons 46 46:03 Deal Tri Club 41.71 14
432 104 Pamela Philpot 53 46:04 Thanet RR 41.14 4
433 321 Ray Sievey 38 46:08 Petts Wood Runners 9.09 2
434 322 Daryl Lucas 48 46:11 Istead & Ifield H 8.81 11
435 105 Lisa Campbell 42 46:13 Dartford RR 40.57 32
436 106 Toni Ives 46 46:21 Maidstone H 40.00 4
437 107 Breda Goss 52 46:24 New Eltham J 39.43 4
438 108 Catherine Warner 49 46:33 New Eltham J 38.86 14
439 109 Helen Graves 28 46:37 Dartford RR 38.29 2
440 110 Annie Ross 62 46:45 Paddock Wood AC 37.71 28
441 323 Martin Flannery 46 47:01 New Eltham J 8.52 5
442 324 John Constable 50 47:02 Maidstone H 8.24 9
443 111 Anne Unseld 64 47:14 Bromley Vets AC 37.14 28
444 112 Clair Thornton 38 47:18 Sevenoaks AC 36.57 2
445 113 Ann Dellow 58 47:21 Dartford RR 36.00 14
446 114 Alison Davey 34 47:29 Sittingbourne Str 35.43 Debut
447 115 Dawn Gibbons 49 47:33 Larkfield AC 34.86 13
448 325 Michael Richardson 62 47:37 Dartford RR 7.95 78
449 116 Julie Greene 42 47:40 Sittingbourne Str 34.29 14
450 326 Sean Maitland 45 47:43 Dartford RR 7.67 3
451 117 Sally Scoggins 54 47:44 Deal Tri Club 33.71 9
452 327 Austen Carpenter 30 47:47 Medway & Mstn AC 7.39 Debut
453 328 Martin Moss 45 47:49 Petts Wood Runners 7.10 Debut
454 329 Colin Carpenter 63 47:50 Medway & Mstn AC 6.82 77
455 118 Penny Arundel 48 47:53 Larkfield AC 33.14 4
456 330 John Rains 72 48:00 Medway & Mstn AC 6.53 70
457 119 Ydonda Martinez 46 48:03 Petts Wood Runners 32.57 Debut
458 331 John Hartley 67 48:10 Canterbury H 6.25 53
459 120 Tanya Edwards 38 48:11 Thanet RR 32.00 7
460 121 Alison Stagg 49 48:21 Deal Tri Club 31.43 15
461 122 Vikki Hill 41 48:23 Istead & Ifield H 30.86 2
462 332 Gary Groutage 53 48:26 Istead & Ifield H 5.97 2
463 123 Helen Hardware 33 48:27 Paddock Wood AC 30.29 Debut
464 124 Sarah Cooke 48 48:29 New Eltham J 29.71 4
465 125 Susan Holland 51 49:05 Istead & Ifield H 29.14 41
466 126 Emma Warrell 27 49:07 Sittingbourne Str 28.57 2
467 127 Julia Glass 36 49:14 Petts Wood Runners 28.00 Debut
468 128 Nicola Mooney 37 49:18 Dartford RR 27.43 Debut
469 129 Emily Barber 33 49:24 Petts Wood Runners 26.86 Debut
470 130 Lisa Dial 29 49:29 Dartford RR 26.29 Debut
471 131 Dianne Cooper 49 49:30 Dartford RR 25.71 17
472 132 Sandra Barbuti 48 49:32 Istead & Ifield H 25.14 43
473 133 Mary Pitkin 24 49:35 Dartford RR 24.57 Debut
474 333 Jason Fuller 47 49:35 Dartford RR 5.68 13
475 334 Ben Sowden 32 49:39 Swanley & Dist AC 5.40 10
476 134 Steph Dann 25 49:40 Dartford H 24.00 3
477 335 Peter Nuttall 41 49:46 Sevenoaks AC 5.11 16
478 135 Fiona Abiola-Musa 42 49:49 Petts Wood Runners 23.43 Debut
479 336 Kenny Sharp 43 49:52 Petts Wood Runners 4.83 Debut
480 337 Les Jackson 60 49:54 Sittingbourne Str 4.55 15
481 136 Emma Hay 42 49:58 Petts Wood Runners 22.86 Debut
482 137 Clare Fisher 39 50:02 Petts Wood Runners 22.29 Debut
483 138 Wendy De Boick 61 50:16 Canterbury H 21.71 29
484 139 Maureen Farmer 66 50:17 Dartford H 21.14 53
485 140 Claire Ward 47 50:32 Istead & Ifield H 20.57 19
486 338 Chris Wait 35 50:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.26 Debut
487 339 Markus Graves 65 50:52 Dartford H 3.98 31
488 141 Jessica Walpole 32 50:59 Dartford RR 20.00 3
489 142 Emma Graham 37 51:05 Petts Wood Runners 19.43 2
490 340 Martin Pearson 36 51:09 Maidstone H 3.69 7
491 143 Sarah Smith 52 51:24 Maidstone H 18.86 15
492 144 Jane Elder 57 51:40 Canterbury H 18.29 2
493 341 Guy Marchiegiani 73 51:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.41 17
494 145 Helen Hart 44 52:08 Petts Wood Runners 17.71 Debut
495 -- ????   52:27 Canterbury H (Gst) -- --
496 342 John Brown 76 52:32 Maidstone H 3.12 67
497 146 Victoria Ingamells 42 52:39 Swanley & Dist AC 17.14 2
498 147 Claire Stirk 48 52:54 Thanet RR 16.57 3
499 148 Stella Beard 40 52:56 Paddock Wood AC 16.00 Debut
500 149 Vikki Russell 31 53:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.43 2
501 150 Sue Chivers 55 53:15 Paddock Wood AC 14.86 10
502 343 Lee Connell 42 53:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.84 2
503 344 Paul Jackson 38 53:17 Dartford RR 2.56 17
504 151 Sophie Broughton 27 53:35 Canterbury H 14.29 Debut
505 152 Nicky Smith 46 53:47 Deal Tri Club 13.71 7
506 153 Kish Hyde 47 54:03 Bromley Vets AC 13.14 5
507 154 Lorna Goldup 40 54:10 Paddock Wood AC 12.57 3
508 345 Pete Granger 42 54:14 Gravesend RR & AC 2.27 8
509 155 Rosie Draper 53 54:17 Sevenoaks AC 12.00 7
510 156 Wendy Knee 59 54:28 Sittingbourne Str 11.43 59
511 346 Derek Evenden 62 54:30 Maidstone H 1.99 21
512 347 Bob Carter 76 55:03 Swanley & Dist AC 1.70 2
513 157 Claire Brown 43 55:06 Paddock Wood AC 10.86 2
514 158 Julie Preston 48 55:10 Paddock Wood AC 10.29 6
515 -- Steve Arndt   55:11 Guest (PWAC) -- --
516 348 Lionel Wray 67 55:40 Deal Tri Club 1.42 17
517 159 Debbie McKenzie 47 56:05 Petts Wood Runners 9.71 Debut
518 160 Lindsey Wherrell 32 56:13 Sittingbourne Str 9.14 Debut
519 161 Karen Benham 54 56:17 Sittingbourne Str 8.57 7
520 162 Paula Chapman 44 56:34 Bromley Vets AC 8.00 5
521 349 Mark Caller 50 57:03 Istead & Ifield H 1.14 18
522 163 Michelle Pye 30 58:20 Dartford RR 7.43 2
523 164 Louise Stapley 27 58:55 Istead & Ifield H 6.86 3
524 350 Martin Fawley 37 59:09 Deal Tri Club 0.85 Debut
525 165 Jolene Fawley 33 59:09 Deal Tri Club 6.29 Debut
526 351 Darren Moss 38 59:20 Dartford RR 0.57 Debut
527 166 Allison Hales 47 59:36 Thanet RR 5.71 2
528 167 Laura Davey 29 1:00:05 Dartford RR 5.14 Debut
529 168 Louise Rogers 37 1:00:05 Dartford RR 4.57 Debut
530 169 Kellie Burroughs 37 1:00:12 Istead & Ifield H 4.00 2
531 170 Diane George 49 1:00:42 Maidstone H 3.43 22
532 171 Jan Giles 74 1:01:33 Istead & Ifield H 2.86 53
533 352 Simon Burton 44 1:03:40 Thanet RR 0.28 32
534 172 Pauline Hall 64 1:03:40 Thanet RR 2.29 39
535 173 Donna Carroll 50 1:05:19 Petts Wood Runners 1.71 Debut
536 174 Dawn Granger 41 1:08:15 Gravesend RR & AC 1.14 23
537 175 Gaynor Shelvey 64 1:08:17 Thanet RR 0.57 52