Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2013-2014

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2013-10-20 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
467 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Noel Sutton 42 32:52 Thanet RR 100.00 9
2 -- Darrell Smith   33:00 Guest (SAC) -- --
3 2 Chris Wyles 29 33:21 New Eltham J 99.68 23
4 3 Peter Hogben 21 33:27 Canterbury H 99.36 7
5 -- James Gordon 37 33:30 Guest (NEJ) -- --
6 4 Kris Noble 28 33:50 Sittingbourne Str 99.04 7
7 5 Alex Cameron 17 34:13 Dartford H 98.73 2
8 6 Steve Groom 33 34:18 Larkfield AC 98.41 47
9 7 Adam Stokes 28 34:23 Canterbury H 98.09 Debut
10 8 Mark Ford 24 34:27 Canterbury H 97.77 20
11 9 Andrew Green 44 34:44 Dartford RR 97.45 46
12 10 Paul Hasler 42 34:48 Paddock Wood AC 97.13 12
13 11 Tom Carpenter 38 34:49 Sittingbourne Str 96.82 Debut
14 12 David Lee 35 34:54 Sevenoaks AC 96.50 53
15 13 Mark Penny 33 34:58 Dartford H 96.18 2
16 14 Simon Jones 38 35:06 Canterbury H 95.86 12
17 15 Thomas Purnell 26 35:28 Canterbury H 95.54 Debut
18 16 Craig Sharp 39 35:39 Dartford H 95.22 7
19 17 Simon Horler 34 35:43 Bromley Vets AC 94.90 6
20 18 Gareth Evans 27 35:45 Larkfield AC 94.59 11
21 19 Nick Varley 44 35:47 Dartford H 94.27 Debut
22 20 Callum Ward 16 35:54 Dartford H 93.95 Debut
23 21 Lloyd Nutley 33 35:59 Deal Tri Club 93.63 4
24 22 Sam Begg 22 36:01 Sevenoaks AC 93.31 Debut
25 23 Owen Mitchell 29 36:10 Thanet RR 92.99 Debut
26 24 Mark Laing 40 36:17 Medway & Mstn AC 92.68 6
27 -- Maria Heslop 45 36:18 Guest (PWAC) -- --
28 25 Ben Politowicz 25 36:23 Sittingbourne Str 92.36 5
29 26 Mike Baron 54 36:30 Swanley & Dist AC 92.04 50
30 1 Clare Reeves 29 36:32 Dartford H 100.00 Debut
31 27 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 32 36:34 New Eltham J 91.72 37
32 28 Aaron Hughes 43 36:36 Maidstone H 91.40 6
33 29 Chris Desmond 50 36:37 Sevenoaks AC 91.08 57
34 30 Lee Cooper 32 36:38 Larkfield AC 90.76 Debut
35 31 Simon Bryant 36 36:40 Petts Wood Runners 90.45 Debut
36 32 Daniel Walsh 27 36:47 Istead & Ifield H 90.13 7
37 33 Mike Lemon 45 36:49 Dartford RR 89.81 15
38 34 Andy Walpole 32 36:53 Dartford RR 89.49 Debut
39 35 Martin Taylor 43 36:56 Paddock Wood AC 89.17 Debut
40 36 Neil Ayrton 51 36:57 Bromley Vets AC 88.85 5
41 37 Matt Field 28 37:00 New Eltham J 88.54 5
42 38 Andy Nicoll 33 37:02 Sevenoaks AC 88.22 Debut
43 39 Reuben Burford 42 37:08 Dartford H 87.90 8
44 40 Adrian Perkins 41 37:17 Maidstone H 87.58 12
45 41 Andrew Linney 46 37:20 Sevenoaks AC 87.26 7
46 42 Jacob Hussey 47 37:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.94 18
47 43 Michael Jarvis 17 37:31 Dartford H 86.62 4
48 44 Chris Brenchley 42 37:37 Thanet RR 86.31 2
49 45 Andrew Mead 44 37:46 Sevenoaks AC 85.99 14
50 2 Hazel Behagg 38 37:48 Dartford RR 99.26 14
51 46 Connor Burford 16 37:50 Dartford H 85.67 8
52 47 Neil Hacon 45 37:58 Sittingbourne Str 85.35 47
53 48 Andy Ashlee 44 37:00 Sevenoaks AC 85.03 Debut
54 49 Ashley Howes 41 38:05 Larkfield AC 84.71 31
55 50 Robert Whittaker 52 38:05 Sittingbourne Str 84.39 Debut
56 51 James Baker 48 38:10 Sevenoaks AC 84.08 Debut
57 52 Lee Lintern 33 38:11 Sevenoaks AC 83.76 4
58 53 Josh Nice 28 38:11 Medway & Mstn AC 83.44 48
59 3 Nicola Susans 33 38:15 Larkfield AC 98.52 57
60 54 Keith Dowson 50 38:17 Sevenoaks AC 83.12 3
61 -- Dean Perry 46 38:19 Guest (S&D AC) -- --
62 55 Wilfredo Chillitupa 30 38:22 Istead & Ifield H 82.80 14
63 56 Oliver Hatton 23 38:30 Dartford RR 82.48 Debut
64 57 Ben Bridges 34 38:31 Sevenoaks AC 82.17 Debut
65 -- Steve Moore   38:33 Guest (PR) -- --
66 58 Andrew Archer 43 38:36 Istead & Ifield H 81.85 66
67 59 Joe Thomsett 25 38:40 Canterbury H 81.53 6
68 60 Alex Martin 23 38:42 Swanley & Dist AC 81.21 Debut
69 61 Steve Reeves 43 38:44 Larkfield AC 80.89 20
70 -- Christian Hill 29 38:47 Guest (TRR) -- --
71 62 James Brincat 25 38:48 Sittingbourne Str 80.57 Debut
72 63 Aaron Pritchard 25 38:49 Sittingbourne Str 80.25 13
73 64 Mike Murdoch 46 38:49 Maidstone H 79.94 57
74 65 Jeremy Pridmore 40 38:52 Dartford H 79.62 3
75 66 Huntley Roberts 28 38:54 Dartford H 79.30 Debut
76 67 James Wright 45 39:00 Sevenoaks AC 78.98 13
77 68 David Ringrose 43 39:01 Dartford RR 78.66 37
78 69 Clayton Barrett 35 39:02 Larkfield AC 78.34 7
79 70 Ian Miller 43 39:04 New Eltham J 78.03 11
80 71 Andy Girling 58 39:05 Deal Tri Club 77.71 13
81 72 Stephen Robson 48 39:05 Petts Wood Runners 77.39 Debut
82 73 Andrew Eastment 53 39:08 New Eltham J 77.07 25
83 74 Kev Brown 54 39:11 Deal Tri Club 76.75 23
84 75 Steve Cable 50 39:14 Istead & Ifield H 76.43 52
85 76 Ross Evans 32 39:23 Gravesend RR & AC 76.11 12
86 77 Jamie Fernandes 27 39:25 Petts Wood Runners 75.80 Debut
87 78 Chris Lawley 35 39:28 Sittingbourne Str 75.48 Debut
88 -- Jamie Saunders 33 39:30 Guest (SAC) -- --
89 79 Cormac Bradley 40 39:31 Larkfield AC 75.16 Debut
90 80 Grant Fripp 34 39:33 Petts Wood Runners 74.84 Debut
91 81 Tony Piper 48 39:36 Dartford RR 74.52 17
92 82 Richard Bidois 47 39:37 Paddock Wood AC 74.20 44
93 83 Lee Coombes 32 39:37 Swanley & Dist AC 73.89 2
94 84 Adam Lesley 42 39:40 Sevenoaks AC 73.57 Debut
95 85 Mark Baker 39 39:46 Dartford RR 73.25 5
96 86 Stuart Scott 47 39:51 Petts Wood Runners 72.93 Debut
97 87 John Dickerson 31 39:54 Thanet RR 72.61 Debut
98 88 Ron Evans 55 39:55 Larkfield AC 72.29 22
99 89 James Pettitt 37 39:59 Sittingbourne Str 71.97 5
100 4 Lynne Champion 44 40:00 Istead & Ifield H 97.78 40
101 90 Colin Kent 48 40:05 Canterbury H 71.66 25
102 91 Chris Patey 23 40:11 Larkfield AC 71.34 3
103 5 Hannah Miller 25 40:11 Medway & Mstn AC 97.04 Debut
104 92 Gary Deacon 33 40:13 Sittingbourne Str 71.02 Debut
105 93 David Moon 34 40:16 Petts Wood Runners 70.70 Debut
106 94 James Sheepwash 36 40:19 Dartford RR 70.38 6
107 95 Joe Parsons 23 40:20 Sevenoaks AC 70.06 3
108 96 Alan Newman 60 40:22 Paddock Wood AC 69.75 21
109 97 Mick Spurr 48 40:23 Gravesend RR & AC 69.43 25
110 98 Matt Withey 30 40:24 Dartford RR 69.11 37
111 99 David Farrell 58 40:28 Dartford RR 68.79 8
112 100 Paul Barton 46 40:29 Paddock Wood AC 68.47 Debut
113 6 Heather Fitzmaurice 43 40:31 Sevenoaks AC 96.30 51
114 101 Paul Roberts 30 40:32 Swanley & Dist AC 68.15 Debut
115 102 Malcolm Parsons 47 40:33 Swanley & Dist AC 67.83 14
116 103 Trevor Edgley 65 40:33 Istead & Ifield H 67.52 7
117 104 Alun Rodgers 47 40:39 Medway & Mstn AC 67.20 63
118 105 Ian Pateman 56 40:43 Sittingbourne Str 66.88 58
119 106 John Gurney 56 40:45 Petts Wood Runners 66.56 Debut
120 107 James Otter 48 40:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.24 13
121 7 Jenny Neal 43 40:53 New Eltham J 95.56 53
122 108 Christopher Sardo 58 40:57 Canterbury H 65.92 Debut
123 109 John Clarke 32 41:01 Swanley & Dist AC 65.61 Debut
124 110 Keith Dean 49 41:02 Maidstone H 65.29 5
125 111 Martin Cunningham 51 41:04 Petts Wood Runners 64.97 Debut
126 112 Ian Gower 54 41:07 Sittingbourne Str 64.65 65
127 113 Dolrick Percy 44 41:10 Deal Tri Club 64.33 5
128 114 Daniel Witt 38 41:11 Sevenoaks AC 64.01 15
129 115 Mark Russell 54 41:12 Bromley Vets AC 63.69 11
130 116 Matt Hedderman 16 41:13 Larkfield AC 63.38 Debut
131 117 Lyndon Gurr 51 41:15 Maidstone H 63.06 57
132 118 John Stevens 52 41:16 Sevenoaks AC 62.74 Debut
133 119 David Wright 47 41:18 Gravesend RR & AC 62.42 55
134 120 Nick Lake 39 41:24 Maidstone H 62.10 10
135 8 Jenny Benson 35 41:30 Canterbury H 94.81 17
136 9 Caroline Terburgh 37 41:35 Larkfield AC 94.07 16
137 121 Tom Witkowicz 39 41:37 Medway & Mstn AC 61.78 20
138 122 Mike Poppy 47 41:41 Sittingbourne Str 61.46 69
139 123 David Lobley 48 41:43 Sevenoaks AC 61.15 16
140 124 Martyn Corbishley 53 41:45 Medway & Mstn AC 60.83 5
141 125 Chris Turner 42 41:47 Petts Wood Runners 60.51 Debut
142 126 Russell Buchanan 41 41:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.19 17
143 127 Tony Mason 52 41:50 Dartford RR 59.87 8
144 128 Paul Hiles 52 41:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.55 26
145 129 Kevin Barnes 32 41:51 Larkfield AC 59.24 Debut
146 130 Barry Hopkins 34 41:56 Canterbury H 58.92 Debut
147 131 Steve Billington 52 41:56 Larkfield AC 58.60 15
148 132 Steven Caller 22 41:57 Dartford H 58.28 Debut
149 133 Steve Blackmore 51 41:58 Swanley & Dist AC 57.96 7
150 10 Sarah Gruber 39 42:00 Sittingbourne Str 93.33 4
151 11 Pauline Dalton 49 42:03 Sevenoaks AC 92.59 20
152 134 Steve Shrimplin 55 42:07 Sittingbourne Str 57.64 62
153 12 Katarina Summers 37 42:12 Swanley & Dist AC 91.85 5
154 135 Will Jones 35 42:14 Larkfield AC 57.32 Debut
155 136 Myles Osborn 34 42:17 Dartford RR 57.01 Debut
156 137 Jason Furminger 47 42:20 Canterbury H 56.69 17
157 138 Steve Cason 55 42:24 Istead & Ifield H 56.37 12
158 139 Andrew Maillardet 37 42:30 New Eltham J 56.05 20
159 140 Paul Munday 43 42:31 Larkfield AC 55.73 12
160 141 Mark Cooper 52 42:33 Canterbury H 55.41 31
161 142 Michael White 50 42:36 Maidstone H 55.10 42
162 143 John Tilston 38 42:40 Paddock Wood AC 54.78 Debut
163 144 Kent Parker 48 42:47 Sittingbourne Str 54.46 53
164 145 John Tolhurst 59 42:49 Paddock Wood AC 54.14 14
165 146 Ben Johnson 32 42:54 Paddock Wood AC 53.82 3
166 147 Rob Lee 47 42:55 Gravesend RR & AC 53.50 Debut
167 148 Martin Nicholls 53 42:57 Dartford RR 53.18 31
168 149 Mark Wenman 59 42:58 Canterbury H 52.87 45
169 150 David Abery 55 43:02 Gravesend RR & AC 52.55 39
170 151 Gareth Jackson 33 43:02 Gravesend RR & AC 52.23 Debut
171 152 Dave Lawrence 42 43:03 Paddock Wood AC 51.91 Debut
172 153 Andrew Day 41 43:03 Paddock Wood AC 51.59 6
173 154 Andy Dunmall 47 43:04 Swanley & Dist AC 51.27 34
174 13 Lisa Clifford 38 43:04 Dartford H 91.11 Debut
175 155 Bill Phelps 53 43:05 New Eltham J 50.96 17
176 156 David Latimer 37 43:05 Petts Wood Runners 50.64 Debut
177 14 Emma Crawford 35 43:06 Petts Wood Runners 90.37 Debut
178 157 David Thornby 62 43:06 Maidstone H 50.32 40
179 158 Andy Evans 43 43:08 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 13
180 159 Nick Claydon 56 43:09 Istead & Ifield H 49.68 39
181 160 John Cooper 54 43:12 Canterbury H 49.36 Debut
182 161 Chris Marshall 66 43:13 Bromley Vets AC 49.04 72
183 162 Kieran Turner 15 43:15 Petts Wood Runners 48.73 Debut
184 163 Michael Selway 43 43:16 New Eltham J 48.41 Debut
185 164 Andrew Brown 41 43:19 Gravesend RR & AC 48.09 5
186 165 Stuart Thompson 39 43:20 Sevenoaks AC 47.77 Debut
187 166 Steve Reynolds 54 43:21 Canterbury H 47.45 54
188 167 Andrew Rackham 40 43:23 Sevenoaks AC 47.13 10
189 15 Jodie Rawlinson 29 43:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 89.63 Debut
190 168 Andy Mahon 35 43:27 Dartford RR 46.82 6
191 169 Andy Farrant 57 43:30 Canterbury H 46.50 43
192 170 Martyn Earl 33 43:33 Maidstone H 46.18 28
193 16 Shirley Exall 45 43:34 Paddock Wood AC 88.89 5
194 171 Lee Simpson 20 43:35 Sittingbourne Str 45.86 12
195 172 Steve King 51 43:38 Thanet RR 45.54 16
196 17 Joanna Barton 36 43:40 Paddock Wood AC 88.15 Debut
197 18 Amy Wolstencroft 28 43:40 Sevenoaks AC 87.41 Debut
198 19 Julie Stoppani 50 43:44 Maidstone H 86.67 52
199 173 Alan Cox 53 43:44 New Eltham J 45.22 40
200 174 Glen Ridout 54 43:45 Dartford RR 44.90 22
201 175 Ian Broad 45 43:48 Larkfield AC 44.59 24
202 176 James McHattie 28 43:50 Dartford RR 44.27 Debut
203 177 Paul Lucas 43 43:51 Canterbury H 43.95 11
204 178 Alex Tyrrell 43 43:53 Dartford RR 43.63 28
205 20 Ann Fuller 47 43:53 Dartford RR 85.93 34
206 179 Mark Weber 50 43:56 Larkfield AC 43.31 33
207 180 John Doyle 51 43:56 Dartford RR 42.99 22
208 181 Steve Hull 55 43:57 New Eltham J 42.68 10
209 182 Peter Watts 62 43:58 Swanley & Dist AC 42.36 Debut
210 183 Gary Hopkins 52 44:01 New Eltham J 42.04 5
211 21 Sarah Maguire 44 44:10 Canterbury H 85.19 56
212 184 Danny Jenner 34 44:11 Larkfield AC 41.72 Debut
213 22 Becky Williams 34 44:11 Thanet RR 84.44 4
214 185 Tim Gates 47 44:12 Dartford RR 41.40 5
215 23 Judy Howells 43 44:12 Sevenoaks AC 83.70 Debut
216 24 Renate Blacker 44 44:16 Swanley & Dist AC 82.96 5
217 25 Laura Currie 40 44:16 Dartford RR 82.22 16
218 186 Chris Dellow 61 44:25 Dartford RR 41.08 28
219 187 Paul Chambers 38 44:26 Sittingbourne Str 40.76 26
220 188 Justin Smith 27 44:34 Sittingbourne Str 40.45 Debut
221 189 Jay Smith 40 44:37 Gravesend RR & AC 40.13 2
222 190 John Crockford 45 44:40 Gravesend RR & AC 39.81 Debut
223 191 Aaron Inglis 36 44:41 Larkfield AC 39.49 Debut
224 192 Simon Hallpike 60 44:47 Sevenoaks AC 39.17 31
225 193 Nick Curtis 27 44:50 New Eltham J 38.85 31
226 194 Stewart O'Toole 36 44:52 Dartford RR 38.54 6
227 195 Craig Wickes 46 44:53 Swanley & Dist AC 38.22 13
228 26 Jenny Leng 46 44:53 Petts Wood Runners 81.48 Debut
229 196 John Hunt 32 44:54 Thanet RR 37.90 Debut
230 197 Stephen Forshaw 44 44:54 Thanet RR 37.58 14
231 27 Lisa Reid 21 44:56 Dartford H 80.74 Debut
232 198 Mick Anderton 46 44:56 Sevenoaks AC 37.26 Debut
233 28 Laura Douse 30 45:00 Paddock Wood AC 80.00 20
234 29 Laura Portway 30 45:01 New Eltham J 79.26 13
235 199 Vic Withey 64 45:02 Dartford RR 36.94 71
236 200 Steve Allen 56 45:04 Medway & Mstn AC 36.62 12
237 30 Barbara Wenman 55 45:09 Canterbury H 78.52 48
238 201 David Truman 52 45:19 Sevenoaks AC 36.31 16
239 202 Phil Wells 50 45:21 Dartford RR 35.99 11
240 203 John Kemp 68 45:23 New Eltham J 35.67 50
241 204 Kevin Castle 53 45:24 Petts Wood Runners 35.35 Debut
242 205 Duncan Cochrane 56 45:25 Sevenoaks AC 35.03 Debut
243 206 John Gillis 55 45:26 Istead & Ifield H 34.71 43
244 207 Lyndon Collins 63 45:30 Sevenoaks AC 34.39 49
245 208 Tony Horlock 52 45:32 Sevenoaks AC 34.08 Debut
246 209 Geoff Kitchener 63 45:34 Sevenoaks AC 33.76 54
247 210 Anthony Law 39 45:35 Larkfield AC 33.44 6
248 31 Katy Williams 22 45:38 Canterbury H 77.78 Debut
249 211 Francis Mahon 54 45:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.12 11
250 212 Scott Schurmer 42 45:40 Larkfield AC 32.80 7
251 213 Rob White 59 45:41 Petts Wood Runners 32.48 Debut
252 214 Michael Wraight 45 45:50 Sittingbourne Str 32.17 Debut
253 215 Jim Peters 52 45:53 Bromley Vets AC 31.85 36
254 216 Robert Brown 63 45:55 Bromley Vets AC 31.53 10
255 217 Antony O'Brien 38 46:00 New Eltham J 31.21 12
256 32 Debbie Patmore 44 46:06 Dartford RR 77.04 5
257 218 Charles Lancelie 32 46:07 Deal Tri Club 30.89 Debut
258 219 Kev Gardener 44 46:10 Deal Tri Club 30.57 16
259 220 Bohdan Rainczuk 52 46:16 Maidstone H 30.25 13
260 221 Paul Holland 47 46:18 Maidstone H 29.94 43
261 222 Gerald Baron 60 46:23 Larkfield AC 29.62 29
262 223 Soheel Bhandari 56 46:30 Bromley Vets AC 29.30 14
263 33 Sally George 32 46:39 Istead & Ifield H 76.30 23
264 224 Steve Clarke 53 46:40 Thanet RR 28.98 20
265 34 Jess Durrant 28 46:40 Swanley & Dist AC 75.56 5
266 225 Richard Stirk 35 46:44 Thanet RR 28.66 6
267 226 Robin Heel 57 46:44 Gravesend RR & AC 28.34 47
268 35 Gill Holmes 36 46:46 Sittingbourne Str 74.81 15
269 227 David Godfrey 51 46:58 Maidstone H 28.03 Debut
270 228 Peter Ratcliffe   47:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.71 2
271 -- Martin McConnell 52 47:07 Guest (DT) -- --
272 36 Jane Blackmore 51 47:07 Swanley & Dist AC 74.07 69
273 37 Jude Mortimer 38 47:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.33 6
274 229 Peter Cane 58 47:11 New Eltham J 27.39 30
275 38 Lisa Crittenden 44 47:16 New Eltham J 72.59 6
276 39 Debbie Munton 55 47:20 Sevenoaks AC 71.85 4
277 40 Stephanie Wood 48 47:24 Dartford H 71.11 27
278 230 Mark Allen 31 47:30 Medway & Mstn AC 27.07 4
279 231 David Dean 56 47:38 Larkfield AC 26.75 44
280 232 Dave Martin 64 47:41 Deal Tri Club 26.43 25
281 233 Kevin Pettipher 48 47:44 Dartford RR 26.11 5
282 41 Nicki Thompson 37 47:46 Sevenoaks AC 70.37 4
283 234 Dave Waite 45 47:49 Canterbury H 25.80 6
284 235 Alan Beckwith 44 47:52 Sittingbourne Str 25.48 4
285 42 Karen Seymour 49 47:58 Sittingbourne Str 69.63 Debut
286 43 Dawn Saunders 43 47:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.89 10
287 44 Hazel Dobson 36 48:00 Canterbury H 68.15 Debut
288 45 Laura Anderson 34 48:03 Dartford RR 67.41 30
289 46 Julie Unitt 54 48:09 New Eltham J 66.67 31
290 47 Caroline Burley 50 48:09 Swanley & Dist AC 65.93 46
291 48 Kay Banfield 49 48:11 Maidstone H 65.19 22
292 236 Richard Hirschfeld 34 48:11 Dartford RR 25.16 8
293 237 John Annett 56 48:12 Dartford RR 24.84 24
294 238 Roy Knight 62 48:13 Dartford RR 24.52 16
295 239 James Fitzmaurice 71 48:13 Sevenoaks AC 24.20 39
296 49 Kay Goodyear 51 48:14 New Eltham J 64.44 6
297 50 Lianne Foord 50 48:16 Maidstone H 63.70 19
298 51 Christine Campany 52 48:17 Dartford RR 62.96 Debut
299 240 Mark Randall 38 48:17 Maidstone H 23.89 Debut
300 241 Chris Martin 37 48:18 Sittingbourne Str 23.57 4
301 52 Charlotte Wood 18 48:19 Dartford RR 62.22 Debut
302 242 Ian Hoad 52 48:23 Maidstone H 23.25 53
303 53 Vanessa Hollamby 52 48:23 Paddock Wood AC 61.48 19
304 243 Shawn Ward 42 48:24 Petts Wood Runners 22.93 Debut
305 54 Laura Caiels 27 48:26 Dartford RR 60.74 9
306 244 Simon Narracott 44 48:27 Bromley Vets AC 22.61 Debut
307 55 Kate Barton 34 48:31 Sittingbourne Str 60.00 Debut
308 245 Peter Burton 69 48:36 Istead & Ifield H 22.29 61
309 246 Terry Brightwell 65 48:52 Thanet RR 21.97 27
310 56 Bridgit Weekes 55 48:52 Bromley Vets AC 59.26 28
311 247 Mike Reeves 48 48:52 Petts Wood Runners 21.66 Debut
312 248 John Leach 69 48:56 New Eltham J 21.34 43
313 249 Gordon Cooper 56 48:57 Larkfield AC 21.02 Debut
314 57 Sigrid Robson 49 49:00 Petts Wood Runners 58.52 Debut
315 250 Phil Bradburn 38 49:01 Maidstone H 20.70 Debut
316 58 Wendy Smith 55 49:06 Canterbury H 57.78 43
317 251 Ronan McCarthy 35 49:10 Dartford RR 20.38 4
318 252 Jan Baltruschat 53 49:13 New Eltham J 20.06 2
319 253 Ian Willmott 46 49:15 Dartford RR 19.75 22
320 59 Sarah Harmes 41 49:17 Thanet RR 57.04 9
321 60 Geraldine Eastment 47 49:20 New Eltham J 56.30 23
322 61 Debbie Hatt 44 49:21 Thanet RR 55.56 11
323 62 Clare Wiseman 47 49:22 Deal Tri Club 54.81 25
324 63 Natalie Bent 30 49:22 Larkfield AC 54.07 3
325 254 Richard Vero 53 49:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.43 26
326 -- Martin Wood 61 49:23 Guest (SS) -- --
327 255 Ivon Whitmore 60 49:26 Medway & Mstn AC 19.11 77
328 64 Alison Pitkin 49 49:28 Dartford RR 53.33 26
329 256 Rob Haigh 49 49:39 Gravesend RR & AC 18.79 14
330 257 Dave Piper   49:40 Deal Tri Club 18.47 2
331 65 Anne Unseld 64 49:44 Bromley Vets AC 52.59 27
332 258 Steve Walker 58 49:46 New Eltham J 18.15 69
333 259 Tim Veysey-Smith 53 49:51 Paddock Wood AC 17.83 11
334 260 Neil Taylor 58 49:52 Larkfield AC 17.52 30
335 261 Rob Wiles 63 49:59 Larkfield AC 17.20 38
336 66 Sarah Shewell 54 50:00 Sevenoaks AC 51.85 71
337 262 James Pearce 16 50:03 Maidstone H 16.88 Debut
338 67 Eileen Hudson 46 50:04 Paddock Wood AC 51.11 5
339 68 Annette Nixon 43 50:08 Deal Tri Club 50.37 Debut
340 69 Mandy White 50 50:15 New Eltham J 49.63 10
341 263 Darren Campany 45 50:16 Dartford RR 16.56 6
342 264 Max Bodimeade 51 50:16 Sittingbourne Str 16.24 Debut
343 70 Sue Beecham 52 50:16 Istead & Ifield H 48.89 21
344 265 Steve Russell 66 50:24 Medway & Mstn AC 15.92 11
345 266 John Driscoll 37 50:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.61 Debut
346 267 Graham Thomas 51 50:28 Sittingbourne Str 15.29 8
347 268 Craig Peake 54 50:33 Maidstone H 14.97 42
348 71 Melanie King 50 50:37 Paddock Wood AC 48.15 13
349 72 Sue Little 44 50:37 Deal Tri Club 47.41 8
350 73 Louise Holden 29 50:38 Larkfield AC 46.67 6
351 74 Lynne Hacon 47 50:39 Sittingbourne Str 45.93 28
352 75 Shelly Coker 34 50:43 Sittingbourne Str 45.19 Debut
353 269 David Pearce 41 50:47 Maidstone H 14.65 6
354 270 Nigel Kent 52 50:53 New Eltham J 14.33 42
355 76 Hayley Hickmott 23 50:53 Dartford H 44.44 10
356 271 Lionel Stielow 64 51:00 Paddock Wood AC 14.01 69
357 -- Leela Osborne 37 51:11 Guest (DT) -- --
358 272 Roy Gooderson 56 51:13 Canterbury H 13.69 49
359 77 Clare Saunders 52 51:15 Larkfield AC 43.70 24
360 273 David Hutchinson 59 51:17 Maidstone H 13.38 2
361 -- Emma Roberts 31 51:18 Guest (DT) -- --
362 78 Karien Esterhuyse 31 51:23 Petts Wood Runners 42.96 Debut
363 79 Caroline Newberry 33 51:27 Gravesend RR & AC 42.22 Debut
364 274 Roger Harris 58 51:28 Bromley Vets AC 13.06 13
365 80 Happy Fisher 37 51:31 Sevenoaks AC 41.48 26
366 275 Eddie Broad 71 51:36 Larkfield AC 12.74 Debut
367 276 Daryl Lucas 48 51:49 Istead & Ifield H 12.42 10
368 81 Jan Williams 50 51:54 Canterbury H 40.74 Debut
369 82 Debbie Sykes 49 52:07 Deal Tri Club 40.00 9
370 277 Colin Archer 69 52:08 Deal Tri Club 12.10 3
371 83 Claire Holder 39 52:11 Istead & Ifield H 39.26 5
372 278 David Allison 47 52:14 Petts Wood Runners 11.78 Debut
373 84 Kay Zhang 42 52:20 Swanley & Dist AC 38.52 3
374 279 Hugh Shewell 24 52:26 Sevenoaks AC 11.46 9
375 280 Ian Chapman 48 52:28 Bromley Vets AC 11.15 7
376 281 Bob Scott 68 52:30 New Eltham J 10.83 5
377 282 Ray Sievey 38 52:31 Petts Wood Runners 10.51 Debut
378 283 Richard Perry 46 52:34 Dartford RR 10.19 26
379 85 Clair Thornton 38 52:43 Sevenoaks AC 37.78 Debut
380 284 Michael Richardson 62 52:57 Dartford RR 9.87 77
381 285 Steven Costin 22 52:59 Dartford RR 9.55 Debut
382 286 Kevin Blake 51 53:03 New Eltham J 9.24 24
383 86 Julie Greene 42 53:04 Sittingbourne Str 37.04 13
384 87 Leanne Scott 39 53:06 New Eltham J 36.30 9
385 88 Vikki Hill 41 53:14 Istead & Ifield H 35.56 Debut
386 89 Amanda Hanford 46 53:19 Paddock Wood AC 34.81 12
387 287 Chris Hunt 54 53:20 New Eltham J 8.92 12
388 90 Louise Ludwig 49 53:31 Deal Tri Club 34.07 15
389 91 Margaret Reidy 49 53:38 Deal Tri Club 33.33 15
390 92 Alex Crockford 15 53:59 Gravesend RR & AC 32.59 Debut
391 93 Emma Warrell 27 54:07 Sittingbourne Str 31.85 Debut
392 94 Toni Ives 46 54:08 Maidstone H 31.11 3
393 288 Dave Behagg 40 54:11 Dartford RR 8.60 27
394 95 Lorraine Lyons 46 54:12 Deal Tri Club 30.37 13
395 96 Nancy Fuller 23 54:14 Dartford RR 29.63 Debut
396 97 Lisa Campbell 42 54:15 Dartford RR 28.89 31
397 289 Jason Fuller 47 54:16 Dartford RR 8.28 12
398 98 Julie Johnson 42 54:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.15 4
399 290 Stuart Wood 53 54:26 Dartford RR 7.96 26
400 291 Riaan Terburgh 38 54:27 Larkfield AC 7.64 9
401 292 Simon Lewis 55 54:29 Sevenoaks AC 7.32 8
402 99 Ann Dellow 58 54:51 Dartford RR 27.41 13
403 293 Kevin Hardy 49 54:53 Larkfield AC 7.01 4
404 100 Helen Graves 28 54:56 Dartford RR 26.67 Debut
405 294 Les Jackson 60 54:59 Sittingbourne Str 6.69 14
406 295 Ron Smith 73 55:20 Sittingbourne Str 6.37 63
407 296 Tony Unseld 68 55:21 Bromley Vets AC 6.05 16
408 297 Colin Wheatley 24 55:22 Dartford RR 5.73 Debut
409 298 Troy Mason 41 55:27 Sittingbourne Str 5.41 Debut
410 101 Alison Stagg 49 55:30 Deal Tri Club 25.93 14
411 102 Dianne Cooper 49 55:30 Dartford RR 25.19 16
412 103 Emma Hodson 35 55:32 New Eltham J 24.44 Debut
413 104 Penny Arundel 48 55:38 Larkfield AC 23.70 3
414 105 Dawn Gibbons 49 55:39 Larkfield AC 22.96 12
415 106 Emma Penfold 44 55:40 Gravesend RR & AC 22.22 Debut
416 -- Richard McAllister 38 55:43 Guest (NEJ) -- --
417 299 Gary Groutage 53 55:45 Istead & Ifield H 5.10 Debut
418 -- Julie Lobley   55:49 Guest (SAC) -- --
419 300 Les Hopgood 50 56:00 New Eltham J 4.78 7
420 107 Colette Roots 41 56:11 Dartford RR 21.48 2
421 301 Les Pullen 58 56:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.46 31
422 302 Geoff Goodwin 61 56:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.14 Debut
423 303 Colin Carpenter 63 56:40 Medway & Mstn AC 3.82 76
424 -- Austin Carpenter 30 56:43 Guest (MM) -- --
425 108 Sandra Barbuti 48 57:38 Istead & Ifield H 20.74 42
426 109 Michelle Hickmott 49 57:47 Dartford H 20.00 7
427 110 Victoria Ingamells 41 57:51 Swanley & Dist AC 19.26 Debut
428 111 Jessica Walpole 32 58:17 Dartford RR 18.52 2
429 -- Ralph Dawkins 47 58:20 Guest (BV) -- --
430 112 Emma Graham 37 58:31 Petts Wood Runners 17.78 Debut
431 113 Jane Elder 57 59:02 Canterbury H 17.04 Debut
432 304 Gerry Reilly 65 59:03 Canterbury H 3.50 36
433 305 Sean Maitland 45 59:42 Dartford RR 3.18 2
434 114 Gillian Calliste 53 59:46 Istead & Ifield H 16.30 46
435 306 Pete Granger 42 59:50 Gravesend RR & AC 2.87 7
436 115 Sylvia Lewis 61 1:00:25 Sevenoaks AC 15.56 6
437 116 Sue Chivers 55 1:00:38 Paddock Wood AC 14.81 9
438 117 Claire Ward 47 1:00:52 Istead & Ifield H 14.07 18
439 118 Maria Ashlee 42 1:01:04 Sevenoaks AC 13.33 Debut
440 -- Alan Byrne   1:01:55 Guest (NEJ) -- --
441 119 Vikki Russell 31 1:01:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.59 Debut
442 120 Rosie Draper 53 1:02:10 Sevenoaks AC 11.85 6
443 307 Paul Jackson 37 1:02:22 Dartford RR 2.55 16
444 -- ????   1:02:32 Dartford RR (Gst) -- --
445 308 Nigel Read 63 1:02:45 Medway & Mstn AC 2.23 14
446 309 Bob Carter 76 1:03:14 Swanley & Dist AC 1.91 Debut
447 121 Wendy Knee 59 1:03:50 Sittingbourne Str 11.11 58
448 122 Paula Chapman 44 1:03:56 Bromley Vets AC 10.37 4
449 310 Robin Dearle 53 1:04:06 Maidstone H 1.59 Debut
450 123 Fiona Wheeler 24 1:04:31 Paddock Wood AC 9.63 4
451 124 Keeley Hoad 38 1:04:33 Paddock Wood AC 8.89 3
452 311 Mark Caller 50 1:04:34 Istead & Ifield H 1.27 17
453 312 Lee Connell 42 1:05:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.96 Debut
454 125 Sherry Bevan 50 1:05:52 Petts Wood Runners 8.15 Debut
455 -- Carine Wood 44 1:05:56 Guest (SS) -- --
456 313 Ken Grist 73 1:06:39 Swanley & Dist AC 0.64 22
457 126 Jackie Ridout 56 1:06:44 Dartford RR 7.41 14
458 127 Claire Brown 43 1:07:08 Paddock Wood AC 6.67 Debut
459 128 Jo Gambell 30 1:07:45 Petts Wood Runners 5.93 Debut
460 129 Julie Preston 48 1:07:47 Paddock Wood AC 5.19 5
461 130 Denise Searle 53 1:08:05 Paddock Wood AC 4.44 2
462 314 Simon Burton 44 1:08:33 Thanet RR 0.32 31
463 131 Allison Hales 47 1:09:41 Thanet RR 3.70 Debut
464 132 Louise Stapley 27 1:10:22 Istead & Ifield H 2.96 2
465 133 Jan Giles 74 1:10:40 Istead & Ifield H 2.22 52
466 134 Kellie Burroughs 37 1:11:25 Istead & Ifield H 1.48 Debut
467 135 Diane George 49 1:12:40 Maidstone H 0.74 21