Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2012-2013

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2013-02-17 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
336 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Laurie Probert 18 29:44 Maidstone H 100.00 3
2 2 Allan Lee 39 30:06 Sevenoaks AC 99.54 8
3 3 Chris Wyles 28 30:18 New Eltham J 99.08 22
4 4 Andrew Pickett 30 30:25 Dartford H 98.62 35
5 5 David Lee 34 31:17 Sevenoaks AC 98.16 52
6 6 Mark Ford 23 31:39 Canterbury H 97.70 19
7 -- Philip Huleatt 16 32:02 Guest (BGA) -- --
8 -- Nils Menz 16 32:13 Guest (BGA) -- --
9 -- Florian Groothoff 17 32:19 Guest (BGA) -- --
10 7 Robbie Higgins 37 32:23 Dartford RR 97.24 3
11 8 Gavin Kitchingham 45 32:28 Bromley Vets AC 96.77 14
12 9 Matt Field 27 32:33 New Eltham J 96.31 4
13 10 Martin Jessup 41 32:38 Larkfield AC 95.85 Debut
14 11 Simon Horler 33 32:41 Bromley Vets AC 95.39 5
15 12 Kris Noble 27 32:41 Sittingbourne Str 94.93 6
16 13 Gabriel Morris 30 32:49 Sevenoaks AC 94.47 5
17 14 Lloyd Nutley 32 32:55 Deal Tri Club 94.01 3
18 15 Terry Reeves 32 32:56 Dartford RR 93.55 4
19 16 Simon Jones 37 32:58 Canterbury H 93.09 11
20 17 Martin Taylor 42 33:00 Larkfield AC 92.63 23
21 18 Jack O'Sullivan 45 33:03 Dartford RR 92.17 9
22 19 Mike Baron 53 33:09 Swanley & Dist AC 91.71 49
23 20 Aaron Hughes 42 33:16 Maidstone H 91.24 5
24 -- Andy Walpole 32 33:24 Dartford RR (Gst) -- --
25 1 Liz Weeks 32 33:26 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 13
26 21 Mark Laing 39 33:28 Medway & Mstn AC 90.78 5
27 22 Robert Whittaker 52 33:29 Invicta EK AC 90.32 6
28 23 Mike Lemon 44 33:32 Dartford RR 89.86 14
29 24 Craig Sharp 38 33:38 Dartford H 89.40 6
30 25 Chris Biddle 31 33:39 Dartford H 88.94 6
31 26 Andrew Eastment 53 33:39 New Eltham J 88.48 24
32 27 Tony Durey 49 33:45 Dartford H 88.02 47
33 28 Chris Desmond 50 33:46 Sevenoaks AC 87.56 56
34 -- Seth Zimmerman 17 33:46 Guest (BGA) -- --
35 29 Alan Jones 45 33:48 Medway & Mstn AC 87.10 4
36 30 Malcolm Parsons 46 33:49 Swanley & Dist AC 86.64 13
37 31 Andrew Mead 44 33:51 Sevenoaks AC 86.18 13
38 32 Robert White 42 33:51 Dartford RR 85.71 18
39 33 Mark Champion 44 33:54 Istead & Ifield H 85.25 50
40 2 Maria Heslop 45 33:54 Paddock Wood AC 98.99 11
41 3 Jill Cliff 43 33:55 Deal Tri Club 97.98 9
42 -- Robert Rutherford 16 34:04 Guest (BGA) -- --
43 34 Robert Dowling 32 34:11 Canterbury H 84.79 30
44 35 Ben Politowicz 24 34:16 Sittingbourne Str 84.33 4
45 36 Wilfredo Chillitupa 29 34:22 Istead & Ifield H 83.87 13
46 37 Neil Hacon 44 34:36 Sittingbourne Str 83.41 46
47 38 Daniel Walsh 27 34:48 Istead & Ifield H 82.95 6
48 39 Peter Buckingham 44 35:12 Paddock Wood AC 82.49 49
49 40 Ross Evans 31 35:13 Gravesend RR & AC 82.03 11
50 41 Jacob Hussey 46 35:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.57 17
51 42 Dean Painter 47 35:21 Larkfield AC 81.11 2
52 43 Roddy McLachlan 34 35:22 Canterbury H 80.65 4
53 44 Mike Murdoch 45 35:26 Maidstone H 80.18 56
54 45 Andrew Archer 43 35:33 Istead & Ifield H 79.72 65
55 46 Andy Girling 58 35:34 Deal Tri Club 79.26 12
56 47 Gareth Coult 32 35:36 Canterbury H 78.80 5
57 48 Kevin Galvin 35 35:41 Canterbury H 78.34 Debut
58 49 Aaron Pritchard 24 35:41 Sittingbourne Str 77.88 12
59 50 Dave Bowden 49 35:44 Canterbury H 77.42 9
60 -- Anthony Price   35:47 Guest (NEJ) -- --
61 51 Steve Dipre 45 35:47 New Eltham J 76.96 22
62 52 Martin Clark 25 35:48 Sittingbourne Str 76.50 5
63 53 Lee Lintern 32 35:49 Sevenoaks AC 76.04 3
64 54 Connor Burford 15 35:49 Dartford H 75.58 7
65 55 James Wright 44 35:52 Sevenoaks AC 75.12 12
66 4 Nicola Susans 33 35:56 Larkfield AC 96.97 56
67 5 Hazel Behagg 37 36:04 Dartford RR 95.96 13
68 56 Graham Clarkson 48 36:10 Maidstone H 74.65 5
69 57 James Bringat 24 36:13 Sittingbourne Str 74.19 Debut
70 58 Jay Browne 40 36:16 Dartford H 73.73 6
71 59 Reuben Burford 41 36:18 Dartford H 73.27 7
72 60 Mark Baker 41 36:24 Canterbury H 72.81 6
73 6 Faye Roberts 31 36:26 Canterbury H 94.95 12
74 61 Matt Withey 29 36:42 Dartford RR 72.35 36
75 62 Nick Lake 39 36:56 Maidstone H 71.89 9
76 63 Ian Broad 44 37:00 Larkfield AC 71.43 23
77 7 Heather Fitzmaurice 43 37:03 Sevenoaks AC 93.94 50
78 64 Peter Butler 54 37:11 Dartford RR 70.97 46
79 65 Richard Bidois 46 37:15 Paddock Wood AC 70.51 43
80 66 David Ringrose 42 37:18 Dartford RR 70.05 36
81 67 Ian Pateman 55 37:24 Sittingbourne Str 69.59 57
82 68 Jeremy Pridmore 39 37:27 Dartford H 69.12 2
83 69 Lyndon Gurr 50 37:30 Maidstone H 68.66 56
84 70 Nick Lever 48 37:30 Thanet RR 68.20 3
85 71 Philip Wallace 64 37:34 Medway & Mstn AC 67.74 63
86 -- Stuart Scott 46 37:36 Guest (PWR) -- --
87 72 Kevin Ball 35 37:37 Gravesend RR & AC 67.28 Debut
88 73 David Wright 47 37:39 Gravesend RR & AC 66.82 54
89 8 Nicola Kirby 39 37:41 Canterbury H 92.93 3
90 74 Alun Rodgers 46 37:44 Medway & Mstn AC 66.36 62
91 75 Mark Wenman 59 37:44 Canterbury H 65.90 44
92 76 Paul Hiles 52 37:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.44 25
93 77 Gary Hughes 37 37:56 Medway & Mstn AC 64.98 25
94 78 Mike Poppy 46 37:59 Sittingbourne Str 64.52 68
95 79 Martyn Earl 32 37:59 Maidstone H 64.06 27
96 -- Cormac Bradley 39 38:02 Guest (LAC) -- --
97 -- Brian Köppschall 14 38:06 Guest (BGA) -- --
98 80 Alan Newman 59 38:06 Paddock Wood AC 63.59 20
99 81 Craig Thomas 52 38:08 Canterbury H 63.13 8
100 9 Lynne Champion 44 38:11 Istead & Ifield H 91.92 39
101 82 Andy Francis 49 38:15 Istead & Ifield H 62.67 54
102 10 Jenny Howland 29 38:18 Istead & Ifield H 90.91 2
103 -- John Gurney 55 38:21 Guest (PWR) -- --
104 83 Dave Waite 44 38:22 Canterbury H 62.21 5
105 11 Jenny Benson 34 38:23 Canterbury H 89.90 16
106 12 Pauline Dalton 48 38:26 Sevenoaks AC 88.89 19
107 84 Russell Buchanan 41 38:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.75 16
108 85 Adrian Hawkins 43 38:32 Deal Tri Club 61.29 Debut
109 86 Chris Topp 31 38:36 Dartford RR 60.83 24
110 87 Andrew Maillardet 37 38:40 New Eltham J 60.37 19
111 88 Nicholas Brown 43 38:49 Paddock Wood AC 59.91 6
112 13 Sarah Maguire 43 38:53 Canterbury H 87.88 55
113 89 Brian Pitkin 49 38:54 Dartford RR 59.45 20
114 14 Barbara Wenman 54 38:55 Canterbury H 86.87 47
115 15 Julie Stoppani 49 39:00 Maidstone H 85.86 51
116 90 Chris Marshall 65 39:02 Bromley Vets AC 58.99 71
117 91 James Sheepwash 35 39:03 Dartford RR 58.53 5
118 92 Jimmy Sieloff 16 39:11 Sittingbourne Str 58.06 7
119 93 Steve Billington 51 39:11 Larkfield AC 57.60 14
120 16 Penny Holden 36 39:15 Maidstone H 84.85 23
121 17 Ann Fuller 46 39:15 Dartford RR 83.84 33
122 94 Adam Palferman 40 39:20 Maidstone H 57.14 19
123 95 Daniel Witt 38 39:23 Sevenoaks AC 56.68 14
124 96 David Dean 55 39:25 Larkfield AC 56.22 43
125 97 John Doyle 50 39:28 Dartford RR 55.76 21
126 98 Trevor Walker 56 39:28 Larkfield AC 55.30 24
127 99 Andrew Brown 41 39:29 Gravesend RR & AC 54.84 4
128 100 Robert Davison 58 39:30 Canterbury H 54.38 49
129 101 Martyn Corbishley 53 39:30 Medway & Mstn AC 53.92 4
130 102 Nick Curtis 27 39:31 New Eltham J 53.46 30
131 103 Andy Friend 53 39:35 Deal Tri Club 53.00 5
132 104 Phil Wyard 50 39:43 Canterbury H 52.53 24
133 105 Steve Reynolds 54 39:46 Canterbury H 52.07 53
134 106 James Pettitt 36 39:47 Sittingbourne Str 51.61 4
135 107 Steve Matthews 58 39:52 Maidstone H 51.15 Debut
136 18 Mo Ovenden 38 39:52 Deal Tri Club 82.83 2
137 108 James Storey 33 39:58 Dartford RR 50.69 9
138 -- Hannah Roberts 32 40:02 Guest (PWR) -- --
139 109 Matt Woolston 40 40:08 Swanley & Dist AC 50.23 23
140 110 Dai Jones 54 40:12 New Eltham J 49.77 18
141 111 Tim Gates 46 40:18 Dartford RR 49.31 4
142 112 Ciaran O'Malley 29 40:20 Canterbury H 48.85 2
143 113 Paul Lucas 42 40:20 Canterbury H 48.39 10
144 19 Caroline Terburgh 37 40:23 Larkfield AC 81.82 15
145 114 Duncan Warwick-Champion 48 40:25 Sevenoaks AC 47.93 6
146 115 Andy Evans 42 40:25 Sevenoaks AC 47.47 12
147 116 Steve Hull 54 40:26 New Eltham J 47.00 9
148 117 Steve Brown 47 40:26 Dartford RR 46.54 25
149 118 Steve Clark 38 40:26 Sittingbourne Str 46.08 Debut
150 119 John Annett 55 40:35 Dartford RR 45.62 23
151 120 Steve Allen 55 40:37 Medway & Mstn AC 45.16 11
152 20 Jo Malpass 39 40:39 Deal Tri Club 80.81 2
153 121 Oliver Warwick 43 40:55 Deal Tri Club 44.70 Debut
154 122 Vic Withey 63 41:04 Dartford RR 44.24 70
155 21 Sharon Barnett 38 41:05 Maidstone H 79.80 13
156 123 Alan Cox 53 41:07 New Eltham J 43.78 39
157 124 David Thomas 18 41:08 Sittingbourne Str 43.32 10
158 125 Keith Tanner 46 41:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.86 6
159 22 Jenny Neal 43 41:11 New Eltham J 78.79 52
160 126 Stephen Forshaw 43 41:16 Thanet RR 42.40 13
161 127 John Kemp 67 41:19 New Eltham J 41.94 49
162 128 Lyndon Collins 63 41:29 Sevenoaks AC 41.47 48
163 129 Stuart Nice 59 41:34 Medway & Mstn AC 41.01 75
164 23 Barbara Buczek 30 41:35 Canterbury H 77.78 2
165 130 Joe Cumberland 28 41:37 Istead & Ifield H 40.55 21
166 -- Chris Turner 42 41:37 Guest (PWR) -- --
167 131 Martin Henry 49 41:43 Canterbury H 40.09 16
168 132 Richard Vero 53 41:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.63 25
169 133 Gerry Reilly 64 41:48 Canterbury H 39.17 35
170 134 Nathan Cuthbert 27 41:49 Sevenoaks AC 38.71 Debut
171 135 Ben Johnson 32 41:52 Paddock Wood AC 38.25 2
172 136 Andy Dunmall 46 41:57 Swanley & Dist AC 37.79 33
173 137 Peter De Kisshazy 45 42:01 Swanley & Dist AC 37.33 7
174 138 Stephen Hollands 54 42:04 Deal Tri Club 36.87 6
175 139 Chris Dellow 60 42:08 Dartford RR 36.41 27
176 140 Bohdan Rainczuk 51 42:11 Maidstone H 35.94 12
177 141 Tony Wallace 41 42:19 Dartford RR 35.48 11
178 142 Lee Simpson 19 42:20 Sittingbourne Str 35.02 11
179 24 Joanne Norrington 29 42:22 Canterbury H 76.77 19
180 143 Steve Cable 49 42:25 Istead & Ifield H 34.56 51
181 144 Ivon Whitmore 60 42:26 Medway & Mstn AC 34.10 76
182 25 Geraldine Eastment 46 42:26 New Eltham J 75.76 22
183 145 Nick Claydon 55 42:28 Istead & Ifield H 33.64 38
184 146 Paul Holland 46 42:31 Maidstone H 33.18 42
185 26 Rose Marie Doyle 27 42:38 Dartford RR 74.75 7
186 147 Peter Godbee 62 42:39 Swanley & Dist AC 32.72 63
187 148 Dave Martin 63 42:44 Deal Tri Club 32.26 24
188 149 Gerald Baron 59 42:45 Larkfield AC 31.80 28
189 150 Paul Gunn 33 42:46 Deal Tri Club 31.34 2
190 27 Laura Portway 30 42:47 New Eltham J 73.74 12
191 28 Penny Birchall 56 42:49 Canterbury H 72.73 4
192 29 Yvonne Elliott 47 43:02 Deal Tri Club 71.72 12
193 -- Glen Ford   43:08 Guest (CH) -- --
194 151 Terry Wardale 53 43:13 New Eltham J 30.88 49
195 30 Fiona Buckingham 45 43:18 Paddock Wood AC 70.71 44
196 152 Robin Heel 56 43:21 Gravesend RR & AC 30.41 46
197 153 Glen Ridout 54 43:25 Dartford RR 29.95 21
198 154 Maurice Marchant 64 43:31 Sevenoaks AC 29.49 17
199 155 Ian Hoad 51 43:32 Maidstone H 29.03 52
200 156 Alan Probert 51 43:36 Maidstone H 28.57 16
201 -- Paul Thomson   43:38 Guest (CH) -- --
202 157 Soheel Bhandari 55 43:40 Bromley Vets AC 28.11 13
203 158 Brian Maillardet 64 43:49 New Eltham J 27.65 55
204 159 Jeff Howe 52 43:54 Dartford RR 27.19 15
205 31 Michelle De Kisshazy 48 44:00 Swanley & Dist AC 69.70 30
206 32 Vanessa Hollamby 51 44:05 Paddock Wood AC 68.69 18
207 160 Stewart O'Toole 36 44:11 Dartford RR 26.73 5
208 161 Graham Pick 53 44:12 Thanet RR 26.27 53
209 33 Sarah Shewell 53 44:13 Sevenoaks AC 67.68 70
210 162 Tim Veysey-Smith 52 44:15 Paddock Wood AC 25.81 10
211 163 Ian Chapman 48 44:18 Bromley Vets AC 25.35 6
212 164 Simon Read 53 44:19 Deal Tri Club 24.88 Debut
213 34 Caroline Burley 49 44:23 Swanley & Dist AC 66.67 45
214 165 Steve Cason 54 44:25 Istead & Ifield H 24.42 11
215 35 Stephanie Wood 47 44:30 Dartford H 65.66 26
216 166 Craig Peake 53 44:37 Maidstone H 23.96 41
217 167 Barry Bell 64 44:41 Istead & Ifield H 23.50 52
218 168 Dave Behagg 39 44:47 Dartford RR 23.04 26
219 36 Sue James 62 44:49 Paddock Wood AC 64.65 48
220 169 Mark Ransom 38 44:49 Sittingbourne Str 22.58 3
221 170 Roger Harris 57 44:52 Bromley Vets AC 22.12 12
222 171 Nigel Kent 51 44:54 New Eltham J 21.66 41
223 172 Scott Schurmer 41 44:55 Larkfield AC 21.20 6
224 173 Andrew Charlesworth 32 44:58 Sittingbourne Str 20.74 2
225 174 Richard Horton 50 45:00 Deal Tri Club 20.28 8
226 -- Ian Scott   45:04 Guest (NEJ) -- --
227 175 David Pearce 40 45:22 Maidstone H 19.82 5
228 176 Phil Cuypers 56 45:23 Medway & Mstn AC 19.35 12
229 177 Richard Harris 68 45:28 Paddock Wood AC 18.89 9
230 37 Wendy Smith 54 45:31 Canterbury H 63.64 42
231 178 Derek George 41 45:33 Istead & Ifield H 18.43 46
232 38 Catherine Roberts 41 45:35 Maidstone H 62.63 4
233 39 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 49 45:39 Istead & Ifield H 61.62 5
234 179 Max Bodimeade   45:41 Invicta EK AC 17.97 Debut
235 -- Helen Neolleus 35 45:44 Guest (PWR) -- --
236 180 Jason Fuller 46 45:49 Dartford RR 17.51 11
237 40 Laura Caiels 26 45:59 Dartford RR 60.61 8
238 181 Riaan Terburgh 38 46:12 Larkfield AC 17.05 8
239 182 Richard Hudson 56 46:16 Invicta EK AC 16.59 9
240 41 Debbie Hatt 43 46:17 Thanet RR 59.60 10
241 42 Kay Banfield 49 46:20 Maidstone H 58.59 21
242 183 Mel Paszkowski 67 46:27 Maidstone H 16.13 17
243 43 Clare Wiseman 47 46:33 Deal Tri Club 57.58 24
244 184 Les Pullen 58 46:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.67 30
245 44 Sue Little 43 46:44 Deal Tri Club 56.57 7
246 185 Terry Brightwell 64 46:45 Thanet RR 15.21 26
247 186 Les Percival   47:00 Paddock Wood AC 14.75 12
248 187 Peter Burton 68 47:06 Istead & Ifield H 14.29 60
249 45 Claire Holder 38 47:07 Istead & Ifield H 55.56 4
250 188 Bob Scott 67 47:12 New Eltham J 13.82 4
251 46 Jo Carpenter 29 47:14 Sittingbourne Str 54.55 2
252 47 Julie Hibbard 49 47:31 Dartford RR 53.54 5
253 48 Tanya Edwards 37 47:34 Thanet RR 52.53 6
254 189 Mark Allen 31 47:38 Medway & Mstn AC 13.36 3
255 49 Sandra Barbuti 47 47:46 Istead & Ifield H 51.52 41
256 50 Barbara Ockenden 60 47:52 Istead & Ifield H 50.51 15
257 190 Daryl Lucas 47 47:54 Istead & Ifield H 12.90 9
258 191 John Constable 49 47:57 Maidstone H 12.44 8
259 192 John Squires 63 48:02 Istead & Ifield H 11.98 8
260 193 Paul Graves 46 48:04 Swanley & Dist AC 11.52 6
261 51 Kate Bradley 30 48:16 Larkfield AC 49.49 17
262 52 Ursula Field-Werners 44 48:18 Sevenoaks AC 48.48 4
263 53 Anna Ridout 23 48:19 Dartford RR 47.47 2
264 194 Steve Freeman 55 48:22 New Eltham J 11.06 63
265 195 James Hearn 24 48:23 Dartford RR 10.60 3
266 54 Claire May 47 48:24 Dartford RR 46.46 7
267 55 Lianne Foord 49 48:31 Maidstone H 45.45 18
268 196 James Fitzmaurice 70 48:33 Sevenoaks AC 10.14 38
269 56 Siobhan Palmer 29 48:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.44 7
270 57 Lisa Campbell 41 48:39 Dartford RR 43.43 30
271 58 Lynne Hacon 46 48:40 Sittingbourne Str 42.42 27
272 197 Mitchell Shanaghan 25 48:42 Dartford RR 9.68 4
273 198 Ian Pettitt 56 48:49 Deal Tri Club 9.22 5
274 199 Richard Perry 46 49:00 Dartford RR 8.76 25
275 59 Carly Jameson 34 49:00 Istead & Ifield H 41.41 2
276 200 Martin Flannery 45 49:00 New Eltham J 8.29 4
277 201 Jim Williams 69 49:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.83 16
278 60 Julie Johnson 41 49:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.40 3
279 202 John Williams 55 49:23 New Eltham J 7.37 59
280 61 Janet Lugton 57 49:23 New Eltham J 39.39 22
281 62 Jeanette Burnard 51 49:29 Bromley Vets AC 38.38 5
282 63 Julie Greene 41 49:38 Sittingbourne Str 37.37 12
283 64 Jenny Austin 35 49:46 Sevenoaks AC 36.36 5
284 203 Michael Richardson 61 49:50 Dartford RR 6.91 76
285 65 Miriam Charlery 38 49:51 Sittingbourne Str 35.35 8
286 66 Charlotte Russell 26 49:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.34 4
287 67 Nicky Smith 45 50:01 Deal Tri Club 33.33 6
288 68 Delphi Lever 46 50:10 Thanet RR 32.32 3
289 204 Lionel Stielow 64 50:18 Paddock Wood AC 6.45 68
290 69 Christine Lamb 46 50:26 Dartford RR 31.31 13
291 70 Sarah Smith 52 50:29 Maidstone H 30.30 14
292 71 Helen Fooks 41 50:32 Istead & Ifield H 29.29 21
293 -- ?????   50:45 Guest -- --
294 72 Debbie Sykes 48 50:58 Deal Tri Club 28.28 8
295 73 Susan Holland 51 51:05 Istead & Ifield H 27.27 40
296 74 Anna Willard 40 51:33 Swanley & Dist AC 26.26 23
297 75 Rosalind Hopgood 50 51:36 New Eltham J 25.25 9
298 205 Stuart Wood 53 51:54 Dartford RR 5.99 25
299 76 Dianne Cooper 48 52:35 Dartford RR 24.24 15
300 206 Edward Broad 70 53:05 Invicta EK AC 5.53 61
301 77 Fiona Wheeler 23 53:11 Paddock Wood AC 23.23 3
302 -- Dave Susans 60 53:41 Guest (LAC) -- --
303 207 Paul Jackson 37 53:51 Dartford RR 5.07 15
304 208 Les Hopgood 49 54:05 New Eltham J 4.61 6
305 78 Colette Roots 41 54:12 Dartford RR 22.22 Debut
306 79 Claire Stirk 47 54:15 Thanet RR 21.21 2
307 209 Richard Stirk 35 54:15 Thanet RR 4.15 5
308 210 Bob Tidmarsh 53 54:17 Swanley & Dist AC 3.69 16
309 80 Lucie Park 25 54:23 Deal Tri Club 20.20 5
310 81 Jackie Ridout 55 54:47 Dartford RR 19.19 13
311 82 Gill Grant 54 54:54 New Eltham J 18.18 40
312 83 Barbara Baker 61 55:00 Bromley Vets AC 17.17 3
313 84 Claire Ward 46 55:30 Istead & Ifield H 16.16 17
314 211 John Rains 71 55:35 Medway & Mstn AC 3.23 69
315 85 Caren Swan 40 55:35 Deal Tri Club 15.15 5
316 -- Karen Bunce   55:37 Guest (PW) -- --
317 86 Zena Harper 57 55:40 Swanley & Dist AC 14.14 19
318 212 Simon Cowie 54 55:47 Bromley Vets AC 2.76 12
319 87 Sue Beecham 51 56:51 Istead & Ifield H 13.13 20
320 88 Margaret Reidy 48 57:00 Deal Tri Club 12.12 14
321 213 Richard Frost 56 57:00 Deal Tri Club 2.30 3
322 89 Sue Chivers 55 57:24 Paddock Wood AC 11.11 8
323 90 Lesley Irvine 58 57:55 Istead & Ifield H 10.10 14
324 214 Nigel Read 62 58:13 Medway & Mstn AC 1.84 13
325 91 Tina Jones 66 58:14 Canterbury H 9.09 24
326 92 Shirley Pullen 48 58:14 Canterbury H 8.08 Debut
327 93 Bernie Fry 49 58:56 Bromley Vets AC 7.07 5
328 215 John Brown 75 59:22 Maidstone H 1.38 66
329 94 Suzanne Warburton 50 59:24 Maidstone H 6.06 5
330 95 Wendy Knee 59 59:37 Sittingbourne Str 5.05 57
331 96 Maire Williams 58 1:01:21 New Eltham J 4.04 27
332 216 Sean Maitland 44 1:02:11 Dartford RR 0.92 Debut
333 97 Bernadette Ryan 52 1:10:15 Dartford RR 3.03 7
334 217 Andy Randell 49 1:10:15 Dartford RR 0.46 6
335 98 Jan Giles 74 1:15:56 Istead & Ifield H 2.02 51
336 99 Gaynor Shelvey 64 1:15:56 Thanet RR 1.01 51