Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2012-2013

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2013-01-06 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
352 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Chris Wyles 28 37:01 New Eltham J 100.00 21
2 2 Noel Sutton 41 37:24 Thanet RR 99.57 8
3 3 Mark Ford 23 37:51 Canterbury H 99.13 18
4 4 Clayton Barrett 34 38:15 Larkfield AC 98.70 6
5 5 Peter Hogben 20 38:17 Canterbury H 98.27 6
6 -- Ivan Menz 16 38:21 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
7 -- Philip Huleatt 16 38:40 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
8 6 Chris Biddle 31 38:45 Dartford H 97.84 5
9 7 Simon Horler 33 38:52 Bromley Vets AC 97.40 4
10 -- Florian Groothoff 17 38:54 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
11 8 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 31 38:57 New Eltham J 96.97 36
12 -- Nils Menz 16 39:01 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
13 9 Kris Noble 27 39:21 Sittingbourne Str 96.54 5
14 10 Matt Field 27 39:27 New Eltham J 96.10 3
15 11 Robert Dowling 32 39:36 Canterbury H 95.67 29
16 12 Terry Reeves 32 39:50 Dartford RR 95.24 3
17 13 Simon Jones 37 40:02 Canterbury H 94.81 10
18 14 James Gibson 23 40:07 Istead & Ifield H 94.37 5
19 15 Mike Baron 53 40:16 Swanley & Dist AC 93.94 48
20 16 Nick Varley 42 40:21 Swanley & Dist AC 93.51 35
21 1 Liz Weeks 32 40:35 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 12
22 17 Lloyd Nutley 32 40:40 Deal Tri Club 93.07 2
23 18 Gavin Kitchingham 45 40:49 Bromley Vets AC 92.64 13
24 -- Stephen Moore 48 40:58 Guest (I & I) -- --
25 19 Steve Jarvis 40 41:02 Dartford RR 92.21 24
26 20 Mark Champion 44 41:04 Istead & Ifield H 91.77 49
27 21 Robert Whittaker 52 41:04 Invicta EK AC 91.34 5
28 22 Jacob Hussey 46 41:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 90.91 16
29 23 Robert White 42 41:14 Dartford RR 90.48 17
30 24 Ashley Howes 40 41:38 Larkfield AC 90.04 30
31 -- Simon Bryant 35 41:39 Guest (PWR) -- --
32 25 Malcolm Parsons 46 41:40 Swanley & Dist AC 89.61 12
33 26 Ross Evans 31 41:41 Gravesend RR & AC 89.18 10
34 2 Maria Heslop 45 41:42 Paddock Wood AC 98.96 10
35 27 Neil Hacon 44 41:49 Sittingbourne Str 88.74 45
36 3 Jill Cliff 43 41:54 Deal Tri Club 97.92 8
37 28 Tony McParland 43 41:56 Canterbury H 88.31 39
38 29 Daniel Walsh 26 42:00 Istead & Ifield H 87.88 5
39 30 Steve Cable 49 42:02 Istead & Ifield H 87.45 50
40 31 Jay Browne 40 42:10 Dartford H 87.01 5
41 32 Wilfredo Chillitupa 29 42:13 Istead & Ifield H 86.58 12
42 33 Jimmy Sieloff 16 42:18 Sittingbourne Str 86.15 6
43 -- Robert Rutherford 16 42:19 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
44 34 Roddy McLachlan 34 42:19 Canterbury H 85.71 3
45 35 Dean Painter 47 42:25 Larkfield AC 85.28 Debut
46 36 Nigel Cook 48 42:28 Thanet RR 84.85 29
47 37 Dave Fowler 32 42:36 Deal Tri Club 84.42 10
48 38 Mike Lemon 44 42:37 Dartford RR 83.98 13
49 39 Andy Girling 57 42:38 Deal Tri Club 83.55 11
50 40 Reuben Burford 41 42:45 Dartford H 83.12 6
51 -- Brian Köppschall 14 42:50 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
52 41 Steve Reeves 42 42:50 Larkfield AC 82.68 19
53 42 Alex Holmes 35 42:53 Maidstone H 82.25 6
54 43 Colin Kent 47 42:56 Canterbury H 81.82 24
55 44 Ben Politowicz 24 42:58 Sittingbourne Str 81.39 3
56 45 Wayne Hemingway 41 43:01 Larkfield AC 80.95 4
57 46 Dave Bowden 49 43:08 Canterbury H 80.52 8
58 47 Connor Burford 15 43:13 Dartford H 80.09 6
59 48 Chris Brenchley 41 43:14 Thanet RR 79.65 Debut
60 49 Phil Wyard 50 43:15 Canterbury H 79.22 23
61 4 Faye Roberts 30 43:16 Canterbury H 96.88 11
62 50 Mick Spurr 48 43:27 Gravesend RR & AC 78.79 24
63 51 Andrew Archer 42 43:31 Istead & Ifield H 78.35 64
64 52 Matt Withey 29 43:33 Dartford RR 77.92 35
65 53 Mike Poppy 46 43:33 Sittingbourne Str 77.49 67
66 54 Nick Lake 39 43:36 Maidstone H 77.06 8
67 55 Simon Parrin 28 43:43 Istead & Ifield H 76.62 37
68 -- Seth Zimmerman 17 43:43 Beech Grove Acad. (Gst) -- --
69 56 Mark Baker 38 43:45 Dartford RR 76.19 4
70 57 Martin Clark 25 43:47 Sittingbourne Str 75.76 4
71 5 Claire Gaskill 36 43:51 Gravesend RR & AC 95.83 17
72 58 Paul Kent 51 43:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.32 10
73 59 Paul McAuliffe 57 44:15 Medway & Mstn AC 74.89 13
74 60 Alun Rodgers 46 44:17 Medway & Mstn AC 74.46 61
75 61 Kristian Painter 35 44:17 Maidstone H 74.03 5
76 62 Ian Pateman 55 44:29 Sittingbourne Str 73.59 56
77 -- Stuart Scott 46 44:36 Guest (PWR) -- --
78 63 Alex Harris 36 44:40 Sittingbourne Str 73.16 5
79 64 Peter Butler 54 44:47 Dartford RR 72.73 45
80 65 Kev Brown 53 44:49 Deal Tri Club 72.29 22
81 6 Victoria Kenny 29 44:51 Canterbury H 94.79 4
82 66 Richard Bidois 46 44:53 Paddock Wood AC 71.86 42
83 67 Martyn Earl 32 44:55 Maidstone H 71.43 26
84 68 Derek George 41 44:56 Istead & Ifield H 71.00 45
85 69 Nick Curtis 26 44:58 New Eltham J 70.56 29
86 70 Trevor Edgley 65 44:59 Istead & Ifield H 70.13 6
87 71 Ian Miller 42 45:02 New Eltham J 69.70 10
88 72 Gary Hughes 37 45:04 Medway & Mstn AC 69.26 24
89 73 Craig Thomas 51 45:06 Canterbury H 68.83 7
90 7 Heather Fitzmaurice 43 45:08 Sevenoaks AC 93.75 49
91 74 Lyndon Gurr 50 45:14 Maidstone H 68.40 55
92 8 Jenny Benson 34 45:14 Canterbury H 92.71 15
93 75 Steven Clark 59 45:23 Canterbury H 67.97 74
94 76 David Wright 47 45:24 Gravesend RR & AC 67.53 53
95 77 Chris Marshall 65 45:26 Bromley Vets AC 67.10 70
96 9 Cath Linney 43 45:27 Sevenoaks AC 91.67 7
97 78 Nick Lever 48 45:30 Thanet RR 66.67 2
98 79 Andrew Maillardet 36 45:36 New Eltham J 66.23 18
99 80 Bill Poulton 35 45:41 New Eltham J 65.80 4
100 -- Chris Turner 42 46:01 Guest (PWR) -- --
101 81 Jeremy Pridmore 39 46:05 Dartford H 65.37 Debut
102 82 Andy Francis 49 46:06 Istead & Ifield H 64.94 53
103 -- John Gurney 55 46:06 Guest (PWR) -- --
104 83 Ian Gower 53 46:10 Sittingbourne Str 64.50 64
105 84 Steve Shrimplin 54 46:16 Sittingbourne Str 64.07 61
106 85 David Thomas 18 46:19 Sittingbourne Str 63.64 9
107 86 Richard Leahy 43 46:20 Dartford RR 63.20 9
108 10 Pauline Dalton 48 46:22 Sevenoaks AC 90.62 18
109 87 Stuart Nice 59 46:26 Medway & Mstn AC 62.77 74
110 88 David Thornby 61 46:29 Maidstone H 62.34 39
111 89 Richard Hirschfeld 33 46:36 Dartford RR 61.90 7
112 90 Martyn Corbishley 52 46:39 Medway & Mstn AC 61.47 3
113 91 Keith Dean 48 46:40 Maidstone H 61.04 4
114 92 Chris Topp 31 46:45 Dartford RR 60.61 23
115 -- Hannah Roberts 32 46:56 Guest (PWR) -- --
116 93 Paul Hiles 52 46:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.17 24
117 94 Martin Nicholls 52 47:02 Dartford RR 59.74 30
118 95 Lee Simpson 19 47:08 Sittingbourne Str 59.31 10
119 96 Paul Williams 54 47:11 Sittingbourne Str 58.87 34
120 97 Nicholas Brown 43 47:13 Paddock Wood AC 58.44 5
121 11 Julie Stoppani 49 47:14 Maidstone H 89.58 50
122 98 Chris Dellow 60 47:17 Dartford RR 58.01 26
123 99 Steve Blackmore 50 47:19 Swanley & Dist AC 57.58 6
124 100 Francis Maude 46 47:21 Canterbury H 57.14 3
125 101 Brian Pitkin 48 47:24 Dartford RR 56.71 19
126 102 Matt Woolston 40 47:27 Swanley & Dist AC 56.28 22
127 103 Robert Davison 58 47:33 Canterbury H 55.84 48
128 12 Sarah Maguire 43 47:34 Canterbury H 88.54 54
129 104 Geoff Vine 65 47:36 Sevenoaks AC 55.41 38
130 105 Dai Jones 54 47:40 New Eltham J 54.98 17
131 106 Steve Billington 51 47:40 Larkfield AC 54.55 13
132 13 Lynne Champion 43 47:41 Istead & Ifield H 87.50 38
133 107 Steve Button 45 47:45 Gravesend RR & AC 54.11 9
134 108 Wayne Apps 34 47:48 Paddock Wood AC 53.68 2
135 14 Penny Holden 36 47:58 Maidstone H 86.46 22
136 109 Steve Reynolds 54 48:06 Canterbury H 53.25 52
137 110 Russell Buchanan 41 48:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.81 15
138 111 Les Beautridge 54 48:17 Deal Tri Club 52.38 12
139 112 James Sheepwash 35 48:20 Dartford RR 51.95 4
140 113 Alan Cox 53 48:23 New Eltham J 51.52 38
141 15 Nicola Susans 32 48:28 Larkfield AC 85.42 55
142 16 Caroline Terburgh 37 48:32 Larkfield AC 84.38 14
143 114 Vic Withey 63 48:34 Dartford RR 51.08 69
144 17 Rachel McGuiness 23 48:35 Swanley & Dist AC 83.33 10
145 115 Rob Jenner 38 48:46 Maidstone H 50.65 8
146 116 Steve Hull 54 48:47 New Eltham J 50.22 8
147 117 Nick Claydon 55 48:52 Istead & Ifield H 49.78 37
148 118 Martin Wisdom 51 48:56 New Eltham J 49.35 55
149 119 Andy Dunmall 46 48:59 Swanley & Dist AC 48.92 32
150 120 Andy Evans 42 49:11 Sevenoaks AC 48.48 11
151 -- Matt Sellwood 30 49:12 Guest (PWR) -- --
152 -- Paul Denton 59 49:12 Guest (TRR) -- --
153 121 Paul Hemsley 50 49:12 Bromley Vets AC 48.05 3
154 122 Stephen Hollands 54 49:15 Deal Tri Club 47.62 5
155 123 Andy Friend 53 49:16 Deal Tri Club 47.19 4
156 124 John Doyle 50 49:20 Dartford RR 46.75 20
157 125 Stephen Forshaw 43 49:21 Thanet RR 46.32 12
158 126 Gerry Reilly 64 49:22 Canterbury H 45.89 34
159 127 Peter Thomas 52 49:22 Sittingbourne Str 45.45 45
160 128 Andy Farrant 56 49:24 Canterbury H 45.02 42
161 129 Andy Goodson 31 49:29 Canterbury H 44.59 2
162 130 Marco Keir 51 49:31 Canterbury H 44.16 37
163 131 Terry Nice 56 49:38 Medway & Mstn AC 43.72 50
164 132 Michael Philpot 50 49:42 Thanet RR 43.29 Debut
165 133 Markus Ford 29 49:42 Larkfield AC 42.86 Debut
166 134 Daniel Witt 37 49:44 Sevenoaks AC 42.42 13
167 135 Alan Newman 59 49:47 Paddock Wood AC 41.99 19
168 136 Graham Wilsher 45 49:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.56 24
169 137 Jim Peters 51 49:52 Bromley Vets AC 41.13 35
170 18 Joanne Norrington 29 49:58 Canterbury H 82.29 18
171 138 Rob Brunger   50:01 Maidstone H 40.69 Debut
172 139 Martin Henry 49 50:03 Canterbury H 40.26 15
173 140 Neil Benson 44 50:04 Canterbury H 39.83 17
174 19 Janet Cobby 51 50:05 New Eltham J 81.25 64
175 141 Roy Barden 52 50:12 Thanet RR 39.39 3
176 142 Richard Vero 52 50:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.96 24
177 20 Jenny Neal 43 50:15 New Eltham J 80.21 51
178 143 Duncan Warwick-Champion 48 50:16 Sevenoaks AC 38.53 5
179 144 Keith Tanner 46 50:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.10 5
180 145 Paul Foreman 56 50:18 Swanley & Dist AC 37.66 27
181 146 Dave Morris 63 50:21 Larkfield AC 37.23 37
182 147 Neil Godden 58 50:23 Canterbury H 36.80 19
183 21 Abi Johnson 41 50:44 Larkfield AC 79.17 28
184 148 Michael White 49 50:48 Maidstone H 36.36 41
185 149 Ian Pulllen 37 50:50 Swanley & Dist AC 35.93 5
186 150 John Kemp 67 50:59 New Eltham J 35.50 48
187 -- Vitas Faux-Bowyer 35 51:06 Guest (TRR) -- --
188 151 Robin Heel 56 51:13 Gravesend RR & AC 35.06 45
189 152 Simon Riley 49 51:16 New Eltham J 34.63 51
190 153 Ivon Whitmore 60 51:18 Medway & Mstn AC 34.20 75
191 154 John Annett 55 51:18 Dartford RR 33.77 22
192 155 John Williams 55 51:20 New Eltham J 33.33 58
193 156 Paul Iaquaniello 39 51:20 Larkfield AC 32.90 Debut
194 157 Paul Holland 46 51:22 Maidstone H 32.47 41
195 22 Yvonne Elliott 47 51:25 Deal Tri Club 78.12 11
196 23 Geraldine Eastment 46 51:27 New Eltham J 77.08 21
197 24 Penny Birchall 56 51:46 Canterbury H 76.04 3
198 158 Dave Martin 63 51:46 Deal Tri Club 32.03 23
199 159 Peter Godbee 62 52:07 Swanley & Dist AC 31.60 62
200 160 Kev Gardener 43 52:17 Deal Tri Club 31.17 15
201 161 James Storey 33 52:17 Dartford RR 30.74 8
202 162 Anthony Law 38 52:20 Larkfield AC 30.30 5
203 163 Peter Hayward 57 52:22 New Eltham J 29.87 3
204 164 Spencer Hoult 39 52:25 Thanet RR 29.44 Debut
205 165 Peter De Kisshazy 45 52:28 Swanley & Dist AC 29.00 6
206 166 Mark White 22 52:34 Maidstone H 28.57 9
207 167 Phil Greenfield 53 52:36 Bromley Vets AC 28.14 37
208 168 Alan Probert 51 52:42 Maidstone H 27.71 15
209 169 Steve Jones 56 52:43 Thanet RR 27.27 42
210 25 Michelle De Kisshazy 48 52:45 Swanley & Dist AC 75.00 29
211 170 Phil Cuypers 56 53:12 Medway & Mstn AC 26.84 11
212 171 Roger Harris 57 53:15 Bromley Vets AC 26.41 11
213 172 Brian Sidell 49 53:24 Dartford RR 25.97 23
214 26 Caroline Burley 49 53:33 Swanley & Dist AC 73.96 44
215 173 Terry Wardale 53 53:36 New Eltham J 25.54 48
216 174 Nigel Kent 51 53:37 New Eltham J 25.11 40
217 27 Kate Bradley 29 53:41 Larkfield AC 72.92 16
218 28 Wendy Smith 54 53:41 Canterbury H 71.88 41
219 29 Sarah Shewell 53 53:43 Sevenoaks AC 70.83 69
220 175 Tony Savage 58 53:46 Canterbury H 24.68 14
221 30 Julie Unitt 54 53:46 New Eltham J 69.79 30
222 31 Rose Marie Doyle 27 53:48 Dartford RR 68.75 6
223 32 Renate Blacker 43 53:55 Swanley & Dist AC 67.71 4
224 -- Ian Scott   54:00 Guest (NEJ) -- --
225 176 Neil Taylor 58 54:02 Larkfield AC 24.24 29
226 33 Jane Blackmore 50 54:05 Swanley & Dist AC 66.67 68
227 177 Ian Hoad 51 54:07 Maidstone H 23.81 51
228 34 Jo Malpass 39 54:18 Deal Tri Club 65.62 Debut
229 178 Rob Wiles 62 54:22 Larkfield AC 23.38 37
230 -- Ron Carr 61 54:27 Guest (PW) -- --
231 179 Ravi Cautick 37 54:28 Larkfield AC 22.94 51
232 180 Richard Harris 68 54:29 Paddock Wood AC 22.51 8
233 -- Peter Worsley 62 54:29 Guest (TRR) -- --
234 35 Sue James 62 54:31 Paddock Wood AC 64.58 47
235 181 Tim Veysey-Smith 52 54:31 Paddock Wood AC 22.08 9
236 36 Clare Wiseman 47 54:37 Deal Tri Club 63.54 23
237 37 Julie Hibbard 49 54:37 Dartford RR 62.50 4
238 38 Julie Bradford 35 54:52 Canterbury H 61.46 3
239 182 Joe Standing 35 54:52 Canterbury H 21.65 4
240 183 James Fitzmaurice 70 54:54 Sevenoaks AC 21.21 37
241 39 Ellen Iaquaniello 40 54:58 Larkfield AC 60.42 10
242 40 Siobhan Palmer 29 55:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.38 6
243 184 Chris Wild 44 55:04 Deal Tri Club 20.78 2
244 41 Gill Holmes 36 55:08 Sittingbourne Str 58.33 14
245 185 Ben Johnson 31 55:20 Paddock Wood AC 20.35 Debut
246 42 Gloria Endredi 27 55:21 Larkfield AC 57.29 5
247 186 Mike Brown 44 55:24 New Eltham J 19.91 6
248 43 Sue Little 43 55:27 Deal Tri Club 56.25 6
249 187 Les Pullen 58 55:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.48 29
250 188 Martin White 45 55:37 Sevenoaks AC 19.05 4
251 189 John Leach 68 55:47 New Eltham J 18.61 42
252 190 Steve Ball 45 55:51 Istead & Ifield H 18.18 6
253 191 Richard Horton 50 55:56 Deal Tri Club 17.75 7
254 192 Richard Hudson 56 55:58 Invicta EK AC 17.32 8
255 44 Dianne August 58 56:04 Canterbury H 55.21 13
256 45 Sandra Barbuti 47 56:09 Istead & Ifield H 54.17 40
257 193 Mel Paszkowski 67 56:11 Maidstone H 16.88 16
258 46 Happy Fisher 36 56:27 Sevenoaks AC 53.12 25
259 194 Bob Pullen 50 56:39 Canterbury H 16.45 47
260 -- Karien Esterhuyse 30 56:40 Guest (PWR) -- --
261 195 Roy Gooderson 55 56:43 Canterbury H 16.02 48
262 196 Glen Ridout 53 56:49 Dartford RR 15.58 20
263 197 John Hartley 66 56:55 Canterbury H 15.15 52
264 198 John Constable 49 56:58 Maidstone H 14.72 7
265 47 Jo Carpenter 28 57:01 Sittingbourne Str 52.08 Debut
266 199 James Pettitt 36 57:01 Sittingbourne Str 14.29 3
267 200 Graham Thomas 50 57:02 Sittingbourne Str 13.85 7
268 -- Dan Chandler 21 57:03 Guest (S wan) -- --
269 201 Ian Chapman 47 57:05 Bromley Vets AC 13.42 5
270 48 Amanda Hanford 45 57:05 Paddock Wood AC 51.04 11
271 202 Chris Martin 36 57:09 Sittingbourne Str 12.99 3
272 203 Alan Beckwith 43 57:10 Sittingbourne Str 12.55 3
273 49 Tina Jones 66 57:15 Canterbury H 50.00 23
274 204 Craig Peake 53 57:17 Maidstone H 12.12 40
275 205 Chris Hunt 53 57:31 New Eltham J 11.69 11
276 206 Steve Clarke 53 57:37 Thanet RR 11.26 19
277 50 Barbara Hutton 47 57:40 Canterbury H 48.96 17
278 51 Delphi Lever 46 57:42 Thanet RR 47.92 2
279 52 Vikki Baker 37 57:45 Sittingbourne Str 46.88 Debut
280 207 Dave Behagg 39 57:46 Dartford RR 10.82 25
281 208 Steve Russell 66 57:47 Medway & Mstn AC 10.39 10
282 209 Sean McGranaghan 56 57:53 New Eltham J 9.96 50
283 53 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 49 57:55 Istead & Ifield H 45.83 4
284 54 Angela Tillman 37 57:55 Dartford RR 44.79 8
285 55 Kirstein Martin 40 58:07 Dartford RR 43.75 7
286 210 Hugh Shewell 23 58:16 Sevenoaks AC 9.52 8
287 211 Richard Perry 45 58:25 Dartford RR 9.09 24
288 56 Annie Ross 61 58:26 Paddock Wood AC 42.71 27
289 212 Daryl Lucas 47 58:36 Istead & Ifield H 8.66 8
290 57 Lorraine Lyons 45 58:42 Deal Tri Club 41.67 12
291 58 Tanya Edwards 37 58:44 Thanet RR 40.62 5
292 59 Claire May 47 59:04 Dartford RR 39.58 6
293 213 Ian Martin 31 59:12 Dartford RR 8.23 8
294 214 Steve Freeman 55 59:31 New Eltham J 7.79 62
295 60 Laura Caiels 26 59:37 Dartford RR 38.54 7
296 61 Lianne Foord 49 59:44 Maidstone H 37.50 17
297 62 Debbie Hatt 43 59:46 Thanet RR 36.46 9
298 63 Barbara Ockenden 59 59:55 Istead & Ifield H 35.42 14
299 64 Christine Lamb 45 1:00:02 Dartford RR 34.38 12
300 215 Rob Spaughton 61 1:00:09 Canterbury H 7.36 2
301 65 Debbie Sykes 48 1:00:45 Deal Tri Club 33.33 7
302 216 Alex Simpson 56 1:01:03 Sittingbourne Str 6.93 14
303 66 Lynne Knight 45 1:01:03 Sittingbourne Str 32.29 8
304 67 Anna Willard 39 1:01:05 Swanley & Dist AC 31.25 22
305 217 Ron Smith 72 1:01:08 Sittingbourne Str 6.49 62
306 68 Julie Greene 41 1:01:11 Sittingbourne Str 30.21 11
307 69 Jeanette Burnard 51 1:01:24 Bromley Vets AC 29.17 4
308 218 Mitchell Shanaghan 24 1:01:38 Dartford RR 6.06 3
309 219 Michael Richardson 61 1:01:43 Dartford RR 5.63 75
310 70 Sarah Smith 52 1:01:48 Maidstone H 28.12 13
311 71 Janet Lugton 57 1:01:49 New Eltham J 27.08 21
312 220 Gordon Cooper 55 1:01:51 Sevenoaks AC 5.19 16
313 72 Louise Holden 28 1:01:52 Larkfield AC 26.04 5
314 73 Miriam Charlery 38 1:02:04 Sittingbourne Str 25.00 7
315 74 Dawn Annett 44 1:02:07 Dartford RR 23.96 9
316 75 Eileen Hudson 46 1:02:12 Paddock Wood AC 22.92 4
317 76 Lynne Hacon 46 1:02:15 Sittingbourne Str 21.88 26
318 77 Rosie Maltby 24 1:02:15 Canterbury H 20.83 2
319 78 Caren Swan 40 1:02:23 Deal Tri Club 19.79 4
320 79 Sally Scoggins 53 1:02:28 Deal Tri Club 18.75 8
321 80 Charlotte Russell 26 1:02:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.71 3
322 221 Les Hopgood 49 1:02:31 New Eltham J 4.76 5
323 81 Jenny Austin 35 1:02:36 Sevenoaks AC 16.67 4
324 82 Janet Smith 50 1:02:43 New Eltham J 15.62 32
325 83 Rosalind Hopgood 50 1:02:45 New Eltham J 14.58 8
326 222 Colin Carpenter 62 1:03:43 Medway & Mstn AC 4.33 75
327 84 Steph Dann 24 1:03:50 Dartford H 13.54 2
328 223 Nigel Read 62 1:03:53 Medway & Mstn AC 3.90 12
329 -- Natalie Compton 32 1:04:51 Guest (PWR) -- --
330 85 Gill Grant 53 1:05:30 New Eltham J 12.50 39
331 224 Kevin Ladley 54 1:05:35 Swanley & Dist AC 3.46 11
332 86 Gillian Calliste 52 1:05:40 Istead & Ifield H 11.46 45
333 225 Matthew Parmenter 38 1:06:07 Istead & Ifield H 3.03 3
334 87 Alison Stagg 48 1:06:12 Deal Tri Club 10.42 13
335 226 John Brown 75 1:06:41 Maidstone H 2.60 65
336 88 Margaret Reidy 48 1:06:47 Deal Tri Club 9.38 13
337 227 Ben Sowden 31 1:07:03 Swanley & Dist AC 2.16 9
338 89 Emma Sherwood 31 1:08:01 Canterbury H 8.33 2
339 228 Simon Cowie 54 1:08:12 Bromley Vets AC 1.73 11
340 -- Paul Chapman   1:08:14 Guest (NEJ) -- --
341 90 Jenny Varley 43 1:09:33 Swanley & Dist AC 7.29 4
342 91 Zena Harper 57 1:09:42 Swanley & Dist AC 6.25 18
343 229 Pete Granger 41 1:10:48 Gravesend RR & AC 1.30 6
344 230 James Hearn 24 1:11:01 Dartford RR 0.87 2
345 231 Lionel Wray 66 1:13:20 Deal Tri Club 0.43 16
346 92 Bernie Fry 49 1:16:12 Bromley Vets AC 5.21 4
347 93 Kish Hyde 46 1:16:46 Bromley Vets AC 4.17 4
348 -- Rachelle Grant 36 1:16:54 Guest (PWR) -- --
349 -- Jo Gambell 30 1:17:19 Guest (PWR) -- --
350 94 Jackie MacDonald 64 1:18:17 Canterbury H 3.12 13
351 95 Suzanne Warburton 49 1:21:35 Maidstone H 2.08 4
352 96 Jan Giles 74 1:23:09 Istead & Ifield H 1.04 50