Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2012-2013

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2012-12-23 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
372 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Sam Coombes 31 32:12 Dartford H 100.00 5
2 2 Peter Tucker   32:42 Dartford H 99.61 Debut
3 3 Chris Wyles 28 32:55 New Eltham J 99.22 20
4 -- Daryl Smith   32:59 Guest (Swanley) -- --
5 4 Andrew Pickett 30 33:50 Dartford H 98.84 34
6 5 Mark Ford 23 34:07 Canterbury H 98.45 17
7 6 Mark Penny   34:45 Dartford H 98.06 Debut
8 7 Clayton Barrett 34 34:55 Larkfield AC 97.67 5
9 8 Chris Biddle 31 34:59 Dartford H 97.29 4
10 9 Steve Throssell 39 35:01 Larkfield AC 96.90 22
11 10 Simon Horler 33 35:35 Bromley Vets AC 96.51 3
12 -- Kelvin Fuss 16 35:35 Guest (Thanet) -- --
13 11 Craig Sharp 38 35:55 Dartford H 96.12 5
14 12 Aaron Hughes 42 36:16 Maidstone H 95.74 4
15 13 Mike Baron 53 36:28 Swanley & Dist AC 95.35 47
16 14 Alex Cameron 16 36:36 Dartford H 94.96 Debut
17 15 Peter Hogben 20 36:38 Canterbury H 94.57 5
18 16 Simon Jones 37 36:42 Canterbury H 94.19 9
19 17 Robert Dowling 32 36:46 Canterbury H 93.80 28
20 18 Gavin Kitchingham 45 36:51 Bromley Vets AC 93.41 12
21 19 Robert Whittaker 52 36:52 Invicta EK AC 93.02 4
22 20 Chris Desmond 49 36:55 Sevenoaks AC 92.64 55
23 21 Mark Laing 39 36:58 Medway & Mstn AC 92.25 4
24 22 Mike Lemon 44 36:59 Dartford RR 91.86 12
25 23 Robert White 42 37:12 Dartford RR 91.47 16
26 24 Kris Noble 27 37:18 Sittingbourne Str 91.09 4
27 1 Maria Heslop 45 37:22 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 9
28 25 Lewis Caies   37:25 Dartford H 90.70 Debut
29 26 Paul Sparks 46 37:31 Medway & Mstn AC 90.31 3
30 27 Alan Jones 45 37:33 Medway & Mstn AC 89.92 3
31 28 Steve Jarvis 40 37:39 Dartford RR 89.53 23
32 29 Ross Evans 31 37:51 Gravesend RR & AC 89.15 9
33 30 Mark Mellon 44 37:56 Gravesend RR & AC 88.76 49
34 -- Steve Moore 48 37:58 Guest (Grav) -- --
35 2 Liz Weeks 32 37:59 Sittingbourne Str 98.96 11
36 31 Steve Poole 36 38:00 Larkfield AC 88.37 3
37 32 Andrew Eastment 52 38:01 New Eltham J 87.98 23
38 33 Dave Fowler 32 38:01 Deal Tri Club 87.60 9
39 34 Stuart Nicholson 36 38:02 Swanley & Dist AC 87.21 31
40 35 Des Adkinson 47 38:05 Dartford H 86.82 3
41 36 Jacob Hussey 46 38:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.43 15
42 37 Tony Durey 49 38:12 Dartford H 86.05 46
43 38 Mark Champion 44 38:15 Istead & Ifield H 85.66 48
44 39 Paul Mason 42 38:17 Larkfield AC 85.27 9
45 40 Noel Lander 35 38:23 Sittingbourne Str 84.88 13
46 41 Andrew Green 44 38:28 Dartford RR 84.50 45
47 -- John Foster 54 38:32 Guest (Grav) -- --
48 42 Andrew Archer 42 38:35 Istead & Ifield H 84.11 63
49 3 Jill Cliff 42 38:36 Deal Tri Club 97.92 7
50 -- Simon Bryant 35 38:38 Guest (PWR) -- --
51 43 Joseph MacGregor 23 38:47 Paddock Wood AC 83.72 4
52 44 Ben McGee 31 38:52 Deal Tri Club 83.33 2
53 45 Stuart Waterman 34 38:55 Dartford H 82.95 14
54 46 Jimmy Sieloff 16 38:58 Sittingbourne Str 82.56 5
55 47 Daniel Walsh 26 38:59 Istead & Ifield H 82.17 4
56 48 Steve Cable 49 39:00 Istead & Ifield H 81.78 49
57 49 Malcolm Parsons 46 39:01 Swanley & Dist AC 81.40 11
58 50 Andy Girling 57 39:03 Deal Tri Club 81.01 10
59 51 Andrew Linney 45 39:05 Sevenoaks AC 80.62 6
60 52 Nigel Cook 48 39:10 Thanet RR 80.23 28
61 53 Neil Hacon 44 39:12 Sittingbourne Str 79.84 44
62 54 Tony Piper 47 39:14 Dartford RR 79.46 16
63 55 Ben Politowicz 24 39:16 Sittingbourne Str 79.07 2
64 56 Alex Holmes 35 39:21 Maidstone H 78.68 5
65 57 Derek George 41 39:22 Istead & Ifield H 78.29 44
66 58 Gabriel Morris 29 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 77.91 4
67 59 Mike Murdoch 45 39:28 Maidstone H 77.52 55
68 60 Jay Browne 40 39:31 Dartford H 77.13 4
69 4 Claire Gaskill 36 39:33 Gravesend RR & AC 96.88 16
70 61 Wayne Hemingway 41 39:34 Larkfield AC 76.74 3
71 62 Reuben Burford 41 39:34 Dartford H 76.36 5
72 -- Dean Painter   39:36 Guest (Lark) -- --
73 63 Steve Dipre 45 39:38 New Eltham J 75.97 21
74 64 Connor Burford 15 39:43 Dartford H 75.58 5
75 65 Peter Buckingham 44 39:46 Paddock Wood AC 75.19 48
76 66 Martin Cunningham 50 39:48 Bromley Vets AC 74.81 3
77 67 Wilfredo Chillitupa 29 39:50 Istead & Ifield H 74.42 11
78 68 Bob Fursey 49 39:54 Medway & Mstn AC 74.03 46
79 69 Philip Wallace 64 39:56 Medway & Mstn AC 73.64 62
80 70 Mike Poppy 46 40:00 Sittingbourne Str 73.26 66
81 71 Colin Kent 47 40:07 Canterbury H 72.87 23
82 72 James Wright 44 40:16 Sevenoaks AC 72.48 11
83 5 Faye Roberts 30 40:28 Canterbury H 95.83 10
84 73 Steve Reeves 42 40:29 Larkfield AC 72.09 18
85 74 Joe Cumberland 28 40:33 Istead & Ifield H 71.71 20
86 75 David Ringrose 42 40:40 Dartford RR 71.32 35
87 76 Ian Pateman 55 40:43 Sittingbourne Str 70.93 55
88 77 Paul McAuliffe 57 40:44 Medway & Mstn AC 70.54 12
89 78 Kristian Painter 35 40:49 Maidstone H 70.16 4
90 79 Lloyd Nutley 32 40:50 Deal Tri Club 69.77 Debut
91 80 Richard Ellison 33 40:59 Maidstone H 69.38 14
92 81 David Thornby 61 41:00 Maidstone H 68.99 38
93 82 Lyndon Gurr 50 41:04 Maidstone H 68.60 54
94 83 Phil Wyard 50 41:04 Canterbury H 68.22 22
95 84 Gareth Coult 32 41:05 Canterbury H 67.83 4
96 85 Kev Brown 53 41:05 Deal Tri Club 67.44 21
97 86 Joe Parsons 22 41:06 Sevenoaks AC 67.05 2
98 6 Hazel Behagg 37 41:06 Dartford RR 94.79 12
99 87 Graham Harroway 36 41:10 Sittingbourne Str 66.67 4
100 7 Heather Fitzmaurice 43 41:18 Sevenoaks AC 93.75 48
101 88 Andrew Brown 40 41:19 Gravesend RR & AC 66.28 3
102 -- Stuart Scott 46 41:26 Guest (PWR) -- --
103 89 Michael Jarvis 16 41:27 Dartford H 65.89 3
104 -- Simon Dahdi 33 41:28 Guest (PWR) -- --
105 8 Nicola Susans 32 41:29 Larkfield AC 92.71 54
106 90 Alex Harris 36 41:36 Sittingbourne Str 65.50 4
107 91 Trevor Edgley 64 41:42 Istead & Ifield H 65.12 5
108 92 Peter Butler 54 41:45 Dartford RR 64.73 44
109 9 Victoria Kenny 29 41:47 Canterbury H 91.67 3
110 -- Dave Hunt 56 41:49 Guest (PWR) -- --
111 93 Matt Withey 29 41:52 Dartford RR 64.34 34
112 10 Sally Kyle 38 41:54 Dartford RR 90.62 3
113 94 Martin Nicholls 52 41:56 Dartford RR 63.95 29
114 11 Jenny Benson 34 42:05 Canterbury H 89.58 14
115 95 Steven Clark 59 42:05 Canterbury H 63.57 73
116 96 Paul Kent 51 42:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.18 9
117 97 Gary Hughes 37 42:09 Medway & Mstn AC 62.79 23
118 98 Jason Marchant 47 42:19 Dartford H 62.40 12
119 99 Tony Waldron 45 42:21 Sevenoaks AC 62.02 8
120 12 Bernadette Harrop 39 42:24 Medway & Mstn AC 88.54 4
121 100 Ian Gower 53 42:24 Sittingbourne Str 61.63 63
122 13 Jenny Howland 29 42:24 Istead & Ifield H 87.50 Debut
123 14 Deborah Hope 35 42:28 Medway & Mstn AC 86.46 3
124 101 Martin Clark 25 42:30 Sittingbourne Str 61.24 3
125 15 Sarah Gruber 38 42:34 Sittingbourne Str 85.42 3
126 102 Chris Marshall 65 42:37 Bromley Vets AC 60.85 69
127 103 Nick Lake 39 42:40 Maidstone H 60.47 7
128 104 Gary Gillatt 52 42:49 Thanet RR 60.08 14
129 -- John Gurney 55 42:51 Guest (PWR) -- --
130 105 Richard Bidois 46 42:54 Paddock Wood AC 59.69 41
131 16 Lynne Champion 43 42:57 Istead & Ifield H 84.38 37
132 106 David Thomas 18 42:57 Sittingbourne Str 59.30 8
133 107 Matt Woolston 40 43:18 Swanley & Dist AC 58.91 21
134 108 Steve Billington 51 43:20 Larkfield AC 58.53 12
135 109 Martyn Corbishley 52 43:21 Medway & Mstn AC 58.14 2
136 110 Brian Pitkin 48 43:24 Dartford RR 57.75 18
137 17 Penny Ellison 36 43:26 Maidstone H 83.33 21
138 18 Julie Stoppani 49 43:26 Maidstone H 82.29 49
139 19 Michela Hill 37 43:33 Thanet RR 81.25 3
140 111 David Dean 55 43:35 Larkfield AC 57.36 42
141 20 Cath Linney 43 43:35 Sevenoaks AC 80.21 6
142 112 Rob Leat 18 43:35 Paddock Wood AC 56.98 7
143 113 Dave Waite 44 43:37 Canterbury H 56.59 4
144 114 Paul Williams 54 43:42 Sittingbourne Str 56.20 33
145 115 Geoff Vine 65 43:50 Sevenoaks AC 55.81 37
146 116 Martyn Earl 32 43:51 Maidstone H 55.43 25
147 117 Kean Anderson 41 43:53 Larkfield AC 55.04 11
148 118 Russell Buchanan 41 43:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.65 14
149 21 Katarina Summers 36 43:55 Swanley & Dist AC 79.17 4
150 22 Maxine McInulty 34 44:06 Larkfield AC 78.12 Debut
151 119 Kevin Winch 52 44:08 New Eltham J 54.26 11
152 120 Andy Farrant 56 44:11 Canterbury H 53.88 41
153 121 Neil Smart 36 44:17 Larkfield AC 53.49 Debut
154 122 David Wright 47 44:19 Gravesend RR & AC 53.10 52
155 123 Duncan Bannister 29 44:20 Gravesend RR & AC 52.71 17
156 124 Steve Shrimplin 54 44:21 Sittingbourne Str 52.33 60
157 23 Sarah Maguire 43 44:22 Canterbury H 77.08 53
158 125 Chris Topp 31 44:26 Dartford RR 51.94 22
159 126 Graham Wilsher 45 44:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.55 23
160 24 Tanya Brightwell 39 44:37 Dartford RR 76.04 5
161 127 Steve Brown 47 44:37 Dartford RR 51.16 24
162 128 Alan Cox 52 44:37 New Eltham J 50.78 37
163 129 Robert Davison 58 44:40 Canterbury H 50.39 47
164 25 Kim Howes 48 44:42 Larkfield AC 75.00 16
165 130 Steve Reynolds 54 44:44 Canterbury H 50.00 51
166 131 Andy Friend 53 44:49 Deal Tri Club 49.61 3
167 132 Nicholas Brown 43 44:52 Paddock Wood AC 49.22 4
168 133 Sam Bennett 39 44:54 Sevenoaks AC 48.84 3
169 134 Martin Wisdom 51 44:56 New Eltham J 48.45 54
170 135 John Doyle 50 44:58 Dartford RR 48.06 19
171 -- Paul Browning 52 45:00 Guest (Sev) -- --
172 26 Rachel McGuiness 23 45:02 Swanley & Dist AC 73.96 9
173 136 Craig Wickes 45 45:03 Swanley & Dist AC 47.67 12
174 137 William Haywood 20 45:03 Thanet RR 47.29 Debut
175 138 Simon Hallpike 59 45:07 Sevenoaks AC 46.90 30
176 139 Richard Hirschfeld 33 45:12 Dartford RR 46.51 6
177 140 Vic Withey 63 45:17 Dartford RR 46.12 68
178 27 Marnie Ellison 39 45:22 Dartford RR 72.92 25
179 141 Paul Foreman 56 45:22 Swanley & Dist AC 45.74 26
180 142 Paul Draper 41 45:24 Larkfield AC 45.35 6
181 143 Daniel Witt 37 45:32 Sevenoaks AC 44.96 12
182 144 Paul Lucas 42 45:45 Canterbury H 44.57 9
183 145 Ian Pulllen 37 45:46 Swanley & Dist AC 44.19 4
184 -- Paul McGlone   45:48 Guest (NEJ) -- --
185 28 Caroline Terburgh 37 45:49 Larkfield AC 71.88 13
186 146 Lyndon Collins 62 45:53 Sevenoaks AC 43.80 47
187 147 Ian Hoad 51 45:58 Maidstone H 43.41 50
188 29 Sharon Barnett 38 46:04 Maidstone H 70.83 12
189 148 Chris Barber 38 46:07 Swanley & Dist AC 43.02 30
190 149 James Sheepwash 35 46:10 Dartford RR 42.64 3
191 150 Neil Godden 58 46:13 Canterbury H 42.25 18
192 151 Steve Lelliot 51 46:22 Istead & Ifield H 41.86 50
193 152 Ivon Whitmore 60 46:25 Medway & Mstn AC 41.47 74
194 153 Tim Bell 42 46:27 Istead & Ifield H 41.09 4
195 154 Alan Newman 59 46:27 Paddock Wood AC 40.70 18
196 30 Janet Cobby 50 46:30 New Eltham J 69.79 63
197 155 Rob Jenner 38 46:32 Maidstone H 40.31 7
198 156 Paul Holland 46 46:34 Maidstone H 39.92 40
199 31 Abi Johnson 41 46:40 Larkfield AC 68.75 27
200 157 Stephen Forshaw 43 46:40 Thanet RR 39.53 11
201 158 Steve Hull 54 46:43 New Eltham J 39.15 7
202 159 Stephen Hollands 54 46:48 Deal Tri Club 38.76 4
203 160 Paul Hemsley 50 46:50 Bromley Vets AC 38.37 2
204 161 Lee Simpson 19 46:52 Sittingbourne Str 37.98 9
205 162 Andy Dunmall 46 46:55 Swanley & Dist AC 37.60 31
206 32 Jenny Neal 43 46:58 New Eltham J 67.71 50
207 163 Dennis Fallon 58 47:03 Paddock Wood AC 37.21 5
208 164 Jim Peters 51 47:10 Bromley Vets AC 36.82 34
209 165 Dave Morris 62 47:12 Larkfield AC 36.43 36
210 166 Gerry Reilly 64 47:19 Canterbury H 36.05 33
211 167 Marc Powell 24 47:22 Dartford RR 35.66 2
212 33 Joanne Norrington 29 47:25 Canterbury H 66.67 17
213 168 Martin Henry 49 47:29 Canterbury H 35.27 14
214 169 Dave Martin 63 47:30 Deal Tri Club 34.88 22
215 170 Phil Cuypers 56 47:37 Medway & Mstn AC 34.50 10
216 171 Bob Coombes 63 47:39 Dartford H 34.11 7
217 172 Phil Greenfield 53 47:44 Bromley Vets AC 33.72 36
218 173 Dave Anson 31 47:46 Gravesend RR & AC 33.33 2
219 174 John Kemp 67 47:47 New Eltham J 32.95 47
220 34 Yvonne Elliott 47 47:48 Deal Tri Club 65.62 10
221 175 Michael White 49 47:53 Maidstone H 32.56 40
222 35 Penny Birchall 56 48:02 Canterbury H 64.58 2
223 176 Steve Smith 45 48:04 Dartford H 32.17 17
224 177 Kev Gardener 43 48:06 Deal Tri Club 31.78 14
225 -- Jez Maytum 39 48:07 Guest (Maid) -- --
226 178 Nick Claydon 55 48:11 Istead & Ifield H 31.40 36
227 179 Richard Vero 52 48:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.01 23
228 180 Andy Evans 42 48:18 Sevenoaks AC 30.62 10
229 181 Keith Tanner 46 48:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.23 4
230 36 Sarah Shewell 53 48:23 Sevenoaks AC 63.54 68
231 182 Marco Keir 51 48:26 Canterbury H 29.84 36
232 37 Jane Blackmore 50 48:28 Swanley & Dist AC 62.50 67
233 183 Maurice Marchant 64 48:30 Sevenoaks AC 29.46 16
234 184 Peter Godbee 62 48:34 Swanley & Dist AC 29.07 61
235 185 Neil Benson 44 48:37 Canterbury H 28.68 16
236 38 Angela Tillman 37 48:46 Dartford RR 61.46 7
237 186 Neil Taylor 57 48:47 Larkfield AC 28.29 28
238 187 John Annett 55 48:51 Dartford RR 27.91 21
239 -- Oliver Tomlinson 32 48:55 Guest (Sitt) -- --
240 188 Neil Clark 48 48:58 Larkfield AC 27.52 14
241 189 Anthony Law 38 48:58 Larkfield AC 27.13 4
242 190 Bohdan Rainczuk 51 48:58 Maidstone H 26.74 11
243 191 Andrew Charlesworth 32 48:59 Sittingbourne Str 26.36 Debut
244 39 Vanessa Hollamby 51 49:04 Paddock Wood AC 60.42 17
245 192 John Williams 55 49:04 New Eltham J 25.97 57
246 40 Rose Marie Doyle 27 49:04 Dartford RR 59.38 5
247 193 Rob Wiles 62 49:05 Larkfield AC 25.58 36
248 194 Simon Riley 49 49:16 New Eltham J 25.19 50
249 41 Sue James 62 49:22 Paddock Wood AC 58.33 46
250 42 Vicky Hollands 39 49:26 Maidstone H 57.29 4
251 43 Jackie King 41 49:34 Istead & Ifield H 56.25 10
252 -- Ian Scott   49:36 Guest (NEJ) -- --
253 195 David Pearce 40 49:41 Maidstone H 24.81 4
254 196 Robin Heel 56 49:45 Gravesend RR & AC 24.42 44
255 197 Gordon Cooper 55 49:47 Sevenoaks AC 24.03 15
256 198 Martin White 45 49:48 Sevenoaks AC 23.64 3
257 199 John Gillis 54 49:49 Istead & Ifield H 23.26 42
258 44 Wendy Smith 54 49:52 Canterbury H 55.21 40
259 45 Caroline Burley 49 49:53 Swanley & Dist AC 54.17 43
260 200 Brian Sidell 49 49:57 Dartford RR 22.87 22
261 201 Hugh Shewell 23 50:00 Sevenoaks AC 22.48 7
262 202 John Leach 68 50:03 New Eltham J 22.09 41
263 203 Scott Schurmer 41 50:04 Larkfield AC 21.71 5
264 204 Mark White 22 50:05 Maidstone H 21.32 8
265 46 Julie Unitt 54 50:07 New Eltham J 53.12 29
266 205 Jason Fuller 46 50:08 Dartford RR 20.93 10
267 206 Nigel Kent 51 50:24 New Eltham J 20.54 39
268 47 Stephanie Wood 47 50:29 Dartford H 52.08 25
269 207 James Fitzmaurice 70 50:34 Sevenoaks AC 20.16 36
270 208 Ravi Cautick 37 50:39 Larkfield AC 19.77 50
271 209 Terry Wardale 53 50:48 New Eltham J 19.38 47
272 210 Glen Ridout 53 50:58 Dartford RR 18.99 19
273 211 Steve Freeman 55 51:00 New Eltham J 18.60 61
274 212 Mel Paszkowski 67 51:00 Maidstone H 18.22 15
275 48 Clare Wiseman 47 51:02 Deal Tri Club 51.04 22
276 213 Tony Savage 58 51:10 Canterbury H 17.83 13
277 214 Peter Ratcliffe   51:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.44 Debut
278 215 Robin Bell 54 51:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.05 10
279 49 Amanda Hanford 45 51:21 Paddock Wood AC 50.00 10
280 216 Riaan Terburgh 38 51:25 Larkfield AC 16.67 7
281 217 Sean Cronin 46 51:34 Larkfield AC 16.28 2
282 218 Chris Patey 22 51:36 Larkfield AC 15.89 2
283 219 Roy Gooderson 55 51:39 Canterbury H 15.50 47
284 220 Ian Chapman 47 51:44 Bromley Vets AC 15.12 4
285 50 Julie Hibbard 49 51:58 Dartford RR 48.96 3
286 221 Alex Simpson 56 52:00 Sittingbourne Str 14.73 13
287 51 Sarah Dand 32 52:05 Istead & Ifield H 47.92 2
288 222 Craig Peake 53 52:07 Maidstone H 14.34 39
289 223 Roger Harris 57 52:14 Bromley Vets AC 13.95 10
290 224 John Squires 63 52:24 Istead & Ifield H 13.57 7
291 -- Karien Esterhuyse 30 52:27 Guest (PWR) -- --
292 -- Sigrid Robson 49 52:31 Guest (PWR) -- --
293 225 Chris Hunt 53 52:52 New Eltham J 13.18 10
294 226 Dave Behagg 39 53:07 Dartford RR 12.79 24
295 52 Sue Little 43 53:10 Deal Tri Club 46.88 5
296 227 John Hartley 66 53:12 Canterbury H 12.40 51
297 228 Graham Thomas 50 53:15 Sittingbourne Str 12.02 6
298 53 Siobhan Palmer 29 53:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.83 5
299 229 Soheel Bhandari 55 53:23 Bromley Vets AC 11.63 12
300 230 Mark Woods 52 53:26 Paddock Wood AC 11.24 53
301 231 Bob Pullen 50 53:30 Canterbury H 10.85 46
302 54 Samantha Harroway 36 53:30 Sittingbourne Str 44.79 2
303 232 Russell Martin 40 53:35 Dartford RR 10.47 10
304 55 Alison Bailey 46 53:41 Deal Tri Club 43.75 2
305 56 Tina Jones 66 53:46 Canterbury H 42.71 22
306 57 Dawn Saunders 42 54:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.67 9
307 233 Daryl Lucas 47 54:06 Istead & Ifield H 10.08 7
308 58 Sandra Barbuti 47 54:13 Istead & Ifield H 40.62 39
309 59 Catherine Roberts 41 54:14 Maidstone H 39.58 3
310 60 Lorraine Lyons 45 54:22 Deal Tri Club 38.54 11
311 61 Happy Fisher 36 54:24 Sevenoaks AC 37.50 24
312 234 Paul Graves 46 54:24 Swanley & Dist AC 9.69 5
313 235 Richard Stirk 35 54:32 Thanet RR 9.30 4
314 236 Rob Spaughton 60 54:32 Canterbury H 8.91 Debut
315 237 Lionel Stielow 64 54:37 Paddock Wood AC 8.53 67
316 62 Laura Caiels 26 54:40 Dartford RR 36.46 6
317 63 Julie Bradford 35 54:50 Canterbury H 35.42 2
318 64 Jeanette Burnard 51 54:53 Bromley Vets AC 34.38 3
319 238 John Wilkins 58 55:08 Canterbury H 8.14 2
320 239 Stuart Wood 52 55:22 Dartford RR 7.75 24
321 65 Louise Holden 28 55:22 Larkfield AC 33.33 4
322 66 Annie Ross 61 55:25 Paddock Wood AC 32.29 26
323 67 Dawn Annett 44 55:35 Dartford RR 31.25 8
324 68 Kate Bradley 29 55:41 Larkfield AC 30.21 15
325 69 Claire May 47 55:43 Dartford RR 29.17 5
326 70 Miriam Charlery 38 55:46 Sittingbourne Str 28.12 6
327 71 Rowena Smith 38 55:49 Gravesend RR & AC 27.08 Debut
328 240 Ian Martin 31 55:50 Dartford RR 7.36 7
329 72 Julie Greene 41 55:54 Sittingbourne Str 26.04 10
330 73 Lynne Hacon 46 55:54 Sittingbourne Str 25.00 25
331 241 Martin Flannery 45 55:54 New Eltham J 6.98 3
332 242 Michael Richardson 61 55:58 Dartford RR 6.59 74
333 74 Anna Willard 39 56:00 Swanley & Dist AC 23.96 21
334 243 Joe Regan 62 56:06 New Eltham J 6.20 42
335 244 John Constable 49 56:10 Maidstone H 5.81 6
336 75 Debbie Sykes 48 56:15 Deal Tri Club 22.92 6
337 76 Jenny Austin 35 56:25 Sevenoaks AC 21.88 3
338 245 Mitchell Shanaghan 24 56:42 Dartford RR 5.43 2
339 77 Christine Lamb 45 56:53 Dartford RR 20.83 11
340 78 Katie Pearce   56:59 Dartford H 19.79 Debut
341 79 Mary Jacob 44 57:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.75 20
342 246 Colin Carpenter 62 57:18 Medway & Mstn AC 5.04 74
343 247 Peter Nuttall 40 57:53 Sevenoaks AC 4.65 15
344 80 Joanne Murphy 52 57:55 Sittingbourne Str 17.71 52
345 248 Ben Sowden 31 58:19 Swanley & Dist AC 4.26 8
346 81 Janet Smith 50 58:34 New Eltham J 16.67 31
347 249 Nigel Read 62 58:59 Medway & Mstn AC 3.88 11
348 82 Caroline Andrews 43 59:04 Maidstone H 15.62 4
349 83 Rosalind Hopgood 50 59:06 New Eltham J 14.58 7
350 250 Richard Stannard 43 59:10 Dartford RR 3.49 15
351 84 Gillian Calliste 52 59:18 Istead & Ifield H 13.54 44
352 251 John Brown 75 59:43 Maidstone H 3.10 64
353 252 Rob Johnson 27 59:59 Sevenoaks AC 2.71 9
354 85 Sarah Smith 52 1:00:06 Maidstone H 12.50 12
355 86 Sue Beecham 51 1:00:16 Istead & Ifield H 11.46 19
356 253 James Hearn 24 1:00:31 Dartford RR 2.33 Debut
357 -- Natalie Compton 32 1:00:56 Guest (PWR) -- --
358 254 Graham Pearson 40 1:01:08 Maidstone H 1.94 13
359 255 Les Hopgood 49 1:01:12 New Eltham J 1.55 4
360 256 Martin Pearson 35 1:02:34 Maidstone H 1.16 6
361 87 Sarah Cooke 47 1:02:44 New Eltham J 10.42 3
362 88 Claire Ward 46 1:03:29 Istead & Ifield H 9.38 16
363 89 Lucie Park 25 1:03:41 Deal Tri Club 8.33 4
364 90 Judy Bain 50 1:04:55 Istead & Ifield H 7.29 18
365 91 Bernie Fry 49 1:05:26 Bromley Vets AC 6.25 3
366 92 Georgie Ladley 13 1:05:39 Swanley & Dist AC 5.21 Debut
367 93 Margaret Reidy 48 1:05:43 Deal Tri Club 4.17 12
368 257 Kevin Ladley 54 1:05:43 Swanley & Dist AC 0.78 10
369 258 Robert Holmes 66 1:07:56 Sittingbourne Str 0.39 57
370 94 Wendy Knee 58 1:07:57 Sittingbourne Str 3.12 56
371 95 Michelle Siddew 45 1:09:47 Gravesend RR & AC 2.08 4
372 96 Jacky MacDonald 64 1:11:21 Canterbury H 1.04 12