Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2012-2013

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2012-11-25 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
428 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 30 32:00 Dartford H 100.00 33
2 2 Mark Whittaker 41 32:06 Deal Tri Club 99.63 5
3 3 Chris Wyles 28 32:18 New Eltham J 99.26 19
4 4 Paul Hasler 41 32:44 Paddock Wood AC 98.90 11
5 5 Colin Tricker 31 32:56 Paddock Wood AC 98.53 5
6 6 Mark Ford 23 33:12 Canterbury H 98.16 16
7 7 James Ridger 33 33:39 Paddock Wood AC 97.79 29
8 8 Steve Throssell 39 33:42 Larkfield AC 97.43 21
9 9 Chris Biddle 30 33:53 Dartford H 97.06 3
10 10 Clayton Barrett 34 34:11 Larkfield AC 96.69 4
11 11 David Lee 34 34:19 Sevenoaks AC 96.32 51
12 12 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 31 34:20 New Eltham J 95.96 35
13 13 Martin Taylor 42 34:33 Larkfield AC 95.59 22
14 14 Nick Varley 42 34:34 Swanley & Dist AC 95.22 34
15 15 Andrew Green 44 34:46 Dartford RR 94.85 44
16 16 Gavin Kitchingham 45 34:50 Bromley Vets AC 94.49 11
17 17 Craig Sharp 38 34:52 Dartford H 94.12 4
18 18 Daniel Pyne 27 34:53 Dartford H 93.75 9
19 19 Mike Lemon 44 34:57 Dartford RR 93.38 11
20 20 Simon Horler 33 35:04 Bromley Vets AC 93.01 2
21 21 Kris Noble 27 35:16 Sittingbourne Str 92.65 3
22 22 Mark Laing 39 35:23 Medway & Mstn AC 92.28 3
23 23 Aaron Hughes 42 35:26 Maidstone H 91.91 3
24 24 Mike Baron 53 35:30 Swanley & Dist AC 91.54 46
25 25 Ashley Howes 40 35:33 Larkfield AC 91.18 29
26 26 Terry Reeves 32 35:50 Dartford RR 90.81 2
27 27 Steve Jarvis 40 35:56 Dartford RR 90.44 22
28 28 Chris Desmond 49 35:58 Sevenoaks AC 90.07 54
29 29 Andrew Eastment 52 36:03 New Eltham J 89.71 22
30 30 Wilfredo Chillitupa 29 36:08 Istead & Ifield H 89.34 10
31 31 Andrew Mead 44 36:11 Sevenoaks AC 88.97 12
32 32 Tony Durey 49 36:13 Dartford H 88.60 45
33 33 Tony McParland 43 36:17 Canterbury H 88.24 38
34 34 Rick Austin 34 36:19 Canterbury H 87.87 8
35 35 Mark Champion 44 36:25 Istead & Ifield H 87.50 47
36 36 Andrew Archer 42 36:29 Istead & Ifield H 87.13 62
37 37 Jimmy Sieloff 16 36:33 Sittingbourne Str 86.76 4
38 38 Jacob Hussey 46 36:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.40 14
39 39 Robert White 42 36:40 Dartford RR 86.03 15
40 40 Andrew Linney 45 36:44 Sevenoaks AC 85.66 5
41 1 Liz Weeks 32 36:45 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 10
42 41 Graham Clarkson 48 37:01 Maidstone H 85.29 4
43 42 Roddy McLachlan 34 37:10 Canterbury H 84.93 2
44 43 Jack O'Sullivan 45 37:12 Dartford RR 84.56 8
45 2 Maria Heslop 45 37:16 Paddock Wood AC 99.19 8
46 44 Nigel Ling 36 37:18 Dartford RR 84.19 3
47 3 Annabelle Stearns 42 37:20 Gravesend RR & AC 98.37 26
48 45 Neil Hacon 44 37:30 Sittingbourne Str 83.82 43
49 46 Aaron Pritchard 24 37:34 Sittingbourne Str 83.46 11
50 47 Peter Buckingham 44 37:39 Paddock Wood AC 83.09 47
51 48 Bob Fursey 49 37:42 Medway & Mstn AC 82.72 45
52 4 Jill Cliff 42 37:45 Deal Tri Club 97.56 6
53 49 Adrian Moody 50 37:49 Medway & Mstn AC 82.35 45
54 50 Alex Holmes 35 37:49 Maidstone H 81.99 4
55 51 Steve Dipre 45 37:51 New Eltham J 81.62 20
56 52 Matt Withey 29 37:59 Dartford RR 81.25 33
57 53 Andy Girling 57 38:01 Deal Tri Club 80.88 9
58 -- Chris Turner 42 38:02 Guest (PWR) -- --
59 54 Simon Parrin 28 38:04 Istead & Ifield H 80.51 36
60 -- Anthony Price 33 38:06 Guest (BV) -- --
61 55 Ronan McCarthy 34 38:06 Dartford RR 80.15 3
62 56 Mike Murdoch 45 38:07 Maidstone H 79.78 54
63 57 Derek George 41 38:10 Istead & Ifield H 79.41 43
64 58 Des Adkinson 47 38:17 Dartford H 79.04 2
65 -- Adam Featherstone   38:28 Guest (PL) -- --
66 59 Joe Cumberland 28 38:28 Istead & Ifield H 78.68 19
67 60 Lee Lintern 32 38:36 Sevenoaks AC 78.31 2
68 61 Connor Burford 15 38:37 Dartford H 77.94 4
69 5 Faye Roberts 30 38:42 Canterbury H 96.75 9
70 62 Reuben Burford 41 38:46 Dartford H 77.57 4
71 63 Tony Piper 47 38:47 Dartford RR 77.21 15
72 64 Daniel Walsh 26 38:48 Istead & Ifield H 76.84 3
73 65 Guy Bellamy 39 38:51 Dartford H 76.47 Debut
74 66 Richard Leahy 43 38:55 Dartford RR 76.10 8
75 6 Nicola Susans 32 38:58 Larkfield AC 95.93 53
76 67 James Wright 44 39:05 Sevenoaks AC 75.74 10
77 68 Colin Kent 47 39:11 Canterbury H 75.37 22
78 69 David Ringrose 42 39:12 Dartford RR 75.00 34
79 70 Malcolm Parsons 46 39:13 Swanley & Dist AC 74.63 10
80 7 Victoria Kenny 29 39:13 Canterbury H 95.12 2
81 71 Paul Kent 51 39:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.26 8
82 72 Phil Wyard 50 39:16 Canterbury H 73.90 21
83 73 Bill Poulton 35 39:18 New Eltham J 73.53 3
84 -- Stephen Robson 47 39:19 Guest (PWR) -- --
85 74 Martin Cunningham 50 39:19 Bromley Vets AC 73.16 2
86 8 Hazel Behagg 37 39:21 Dartford RR 94.31 11
87 75 Richard Ellison 33 39:23 Maidstone H 72.79 13
88 76 Mick Spurr 47 39:24 Gravesend RR & AC 72.43 23
89 9 Nicola Kirby 38 39:28 Canterbury H 93.50 2
90 77 Kristian Painter 35 39:31 Maidstone H 72.06 3
91 78 Ian Broad 44 39:32 Larkfield AC 71.69 22
92 79 Philip Wallace 63 39:35 Medway & Mstn AC 71.32 61
93 80 Nick Lake 39 39:40 Maidstone H 70.96 6
94 81 David Thomas 18 39:45 Sittingbourne Str 70.59 7
95 82 Ian Pateman 55 39:57 Sittingbourne Str 70.22 54
96 83 Alex Harris 36 40:00 Sittingbourne Str 69.85 3
97 -- Stuart Scott 46 40:01 Guest (PWR) -- --
98 84 Michael Jarvis 16 40:04 Dartford H 69.49 2
99 85 Kev Brown 53 40:10 Deal Tri Club 69.12 20
100 -- Clare Reeves   40:11 Guest (PL) -- --
101 86 Mike Poppy 46 40:12 Sittingbourne Str 68.75 65
102 87 Trevor Edgley 64 40:13 Istead & Ifield H 68.38 4
103 88 Martyn Earl 32 40:24 Maidstone H 68.01 24
104 89 Brian Pitkin 48 40:28 Dartford RR 67.65 17
105 90 Lyndon Gurr 50 40:30 Maidstone H 67.28 53
106 10 Jenny Benson 34 40:33 Canterbury H 92.68 13
107 91 Alun Rodgers 46 40:42 Medway & Mstn AC 66.91 60
108 92 Jay Browne 40 40:42 Dartford H 66.54 3
109 93 Mark Wenman 58 40:43 Canterbury H 66.18 43
110 94 Craig Thomas 51 40:43 Canterbury H 65.81 6
111 11 Bernadette Harrop 39 40:43 Medway & Mstn AC 91.87 3
112 12 Heather Fitzmaurice 43 40:44 Sevenoaks AC 91.06 47
113 13 Pauline Dalton 48 40:44 Sevenoaks AC 90.24 17
114 95 Richard Bidois 46 40:48 Paddock Wood AC 65.44 40
115 96 Peter Gibson 52 40:49 Istead & Ifield H 65.07 20
116 97 Paul Hiles 51 40:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.71 23
117 98 Darren French 39 41:02 Maidstone H 64.34 17
118 99 Dave Weller 46 41:08 Deal Tri Club 63.97 12
119 100 Steve Button 45 41:09 Gravesend RR & AC 63.60 8
120 -- Michael Roughton 32 41:11 Guest (PWR) -- --
121 101 David Thornby 61 41:12 Maidstone H 63.24 37
122 102 Jason Furminger 46 41:18 Canterbury H 62.87 16
123 103 Steve Billington 51 41:18 Larkfield AC 62.50 11
124 104 Russell Buchanan 40 41:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.13 13
125 105 Phil Lewis 31 41:23 Larkfield AC 61.76 12
126 106 Chris Marshall 65 41:27 Bromley Vets AC 61.40 68
127 107 Simon Dunning 41 41:30 Medway & Mstn AC 61.03 4
128 14 Penny Holden 36 41:41 Maidstone H 89.43 20
129 108 Gary Gillatt 52 41:45 Thanet RR 60.66 13
130 109 Mark Woods 52 41:47 Paddock Wood AC 60.29 52
131 110 Adam Palferman 40 41:51 Maidstone H 59.93 18
132 15 Michela Hill 37 41:54 Thanet RR 88.62 2
133 111 Robert Davison 58 41:56 Canterbury H 59.56 46
134 112 David Moore 43 41:57 Maidstone H 59.19 38
135 113 Lee Simpson 19 41:58 Sittingbourne Str 58.82 8
136 16 Barbara Wenman 54 42:00 Canterbury H 87.80 46
137 114 Martin Nicholls 52 42:01 Dartford RR 58.46 28
138 17 Sarah Gruber 38 42:02 Sittingbourne Str 86.99 2
139 -- Andrew Brown 40 42:10 Guest (GRR) -- --
140 115 Kevin Winch 52 42:13 New Eltham J 58.09 10
141 18 Katarina Summers 36 42:13 Swanley & Dist AC 86.18 3
142 116 Sam Bennett 39 42:19 Sevenoaks AC 57.72 2
143 19 Lynne Champion 43 42:21 Istead & Ifield H 85.37 36
144 117 Keith Dean 48 42:21 Maidstone H 57.35 3
145 118 Chris Dellow 60 42:23 Dartford RR 56.99 25
146 119 Duncan Bannister 29 42:25 Gravesend RR & AC 56.62 16
147 120 Andy Farrant 56 42:26 Canterbury H 56.25 40
148 121 Tony Waldron 45 42:28 Sevenoaks AC 55.88 7
149 122 Steve Shrimplin 54 42:31 Sittingbourne Str 55.51 59
150 123 Alan Cox 52 42:36 New Eltham J 55.15 36
151 124 David Dean 55 42:36 Larkfield AC 54.78 41
152 20 Caroline Terburgh 36 42:37 Larkfield AC 84.55 12
153 125 Kean Anderson 41 42:37 Larkfield AC 54.41 10
154 126 Alistair Petty 41 42:39 Dartford RR 54.04 2
155 127 Stuart Nice 59 42:40 Medway & Mstn AC 53.68 73
156 128 Lee Capon 24 42:41 Dartford H 53.31 2
157 -- Luke Edeson   42:48 Guest (PL) -- --
158 129 Dave Anson 31 42:52 Gravesend RR & AC 52.94 Debut
159 130 Tim Gates 46 42:57 Dartford RR 52.57 3
160 131 Matt Woolston 40 42:57 Swanley & Dist AC 52.21 20
161 132 Ian Gower 53 42:58 Sittingbourne Str 51.84 62
162 133 Richard Hirschfeld 33 42:58 Dartford RR 51.47 5
163 134 Kit Claxton 41 42:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.10 19
164 135 Les Beautridge 54 43:01 Deal Tri Club 50.74 11
165 136 Geoff Vine 65 43:05 Sevenoaks AC 50.37 36
166 137 Steven Clark 59 43:06 Canterbury H 50.00 72
167 138 Steve Allen 55 43:23 Medway & Mstn AC 49.63 10
168 139 Paul Lucas 42 43:31 Canterbury H 49.26 8
169 140 Vic Withey 63 43:35 Dartford RR 48.90 67
170 21 Janet Cobby 50 43:36 New Eltham J 83.74 62
171 141 Nick Claydon 55 43:37 Istead & Ifield H 48.53 35
172 142 Chris Barber 38 43:45 Swanley & Dist AC 48.16 29
173 143 Craig Wickes 45 43:47 Swanley & Dist AC 47.79 11
174 144 John Wise 55 43:48 Deal Tri Club 47.43 8
175 145 Paul Williams 54 43:49 Sittingbourne Str 47.06 32
176 22 Sarah Maguire 43 43:59 Canterbury H 82.93 52
177 146 Chris Topp 31 44:01 Dartford RR 46.69 21
178 147 Neal Kuruppi 33 44:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.32 Debut
179 148 Phil Wells 49 44:07 Dartford RR 45.96 10
180 23 Sharon Barnett 38 44:09 Maidstone H 82.11 11
181 149 Matt Bowley 36 44:10 Dartford RR 45.59 33
182 24 Rebecca Wilby 17 44:10 Dartford H 81.30 2
183 150 Simon Bonell 36 44:12 Larkfield AC 45.22 34
184 151 Rob Jenner 38 44:12 Maidstone H 44.85 6
185 152 Steve Lelliot 51 44:16 Istead & Ifield H 44.49 49
186 153 Andy Dunmall 46 44:23 Swanley & Dist AC 44.12 30
187 154 Stephen Forshaw 43 44:24 Thanet RR 43.75 10
188 155 Paul Banks   44:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.38 2
189 -- Matt Sellwood 30 44:25 Guest (PWR) -- --
190 156 Stewart O'Toole 35 44:25 Dartford RR 43.01 4
191 25 Sarah Day 38 44:26 Larkfield AC 80.49 25
192 157 Andy Evans 42 44:30 Sevenoaks AC 42.65 9
193 158 Daniel Witt 37 44:34 Sevenoaks AC 42.28 11
194 159 Peter Thomas 52 44:34 Sittingbourne Str 41.91 44
195 160 James Pettitt 36 44:34 Sittingbourne Str 41.54 2
196 161 Jim Peters 51 44:39 Bromley Vets AC 41.18 33
197 26 Joanne Norrington 29 44:41 Canterbury H 79.67 16
198 162 Lyndon Collins 62 44:42 Sevenoaks AC 40.81 46
199 -- Pat Driscoll   44:44 Guest (NEJ) -- --
200 27 Laura Portway 29 44:45 New Eltham J 78.86 11
201 163 Steve Ball 45 44:47 Istead & Ifield H 40.44 5
202 164 Steve Hull 54 44:50 New Eltham J 40.07 6
203 28 Julie Stoppani 49 44:51 Maidstone H 78.05 48
204 165 Jay Smith 39 44:53 Gravesend RR & AC 39.71 Debut
205 29 Jenny Neal 43 44:56 New Eltham J 77.24 49
206 166 Dennis Fallon 58 44:59 Paddock Wood AC 39.34 4
207 167 Nicholas Brown 43 45:06 Paddock Wood AC 38.97 3
208 -- Paul Browing 52 45:11 Guest (MH) -- --
209 168 Keith Tanner 46 45:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.60 3
210 169 Phil Greenfield 53 45:17 Bromley Vets AC 38.24 35
211 30 Lynne Morgan 34 45:18 Dartford H 76.42 3
212 170 Steve Clarke 53 45:21 Thanet RR 37.87 18
213 171 Duncan Warwick-Champion 48 45:23 Sevenoaks AC 37.50 4
214 172 Neil Godden 58 45:24 Canterbury H 37.13 17
215 173 Ian Hoad 51 45:29 Maidstone H 36.76 49
216 174 Paul Gunn 33 45:32 Deal Tri Club 36.40 Debut
217 175 Paul Holland 46 45:35 Maidstone H 36.03 39
218 31 Siobhan Palmer 29 45:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.61 4
219 176 Bradley Spurr 17 45:46 Gravesend RR & AC 35.66 3
220 32 Abi Johnson 41 45:49 Larkfield AC 74.80 26
221 177 Tom Witkowicz 39 45:55 Medway & Mstn AC 35.29 19
222 33 Meg Hughes 36 45:56 Maidstone H 73.98 Debut
223 -- Hannah Roberts 31 45:58 Guest (PWR) -- --
224 -- John Gurney 55 45:58 Guest (PWR) -- --
225 34 Michelle De Kisshazy 48 46:00 Swanley & Dist AC 73.17 28
226 178 Martin Henry 49 46:05 Canterbury H 34.93 13
227 -- Glenn Ford   46:07 Guest (CH) -- --
228 179 Dave Winfield 57 46:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.56 48
229 180 Maurice Marchant 64 46:16 Sevenoaks AC 34.19 15
230 181 Robin Heel 56 46:20 Gravesend RR & AC 33.82 43
231 35 Sadie Forrest 39 46:22 Istead & Ifield H 72.36 2
232 36 Yvonne Elliott 47 46:25 Deal Tri Club 71.54 9
233 182 Ross MacDonald 31 46:29 Sittingbourne Str 33.46 4
234 183 Ivon Whitmore 60 46:31 Medway & Mstn AC 33.09 73
235 184 Roy Knight 61 46:32 Dartford RR 32.72 15
236 185 Steve Sutton 41 46:32 Paddock Wood AC 32.35 8
237 37 Geraldine Eastment 46 46:35 New Eltham J 70.73 20
238 38 Angela Tillman 37 46:38 Dartford RR 69.92 6
239 186 John Annett 55 46:38 Dartford RR 31.99 20
240 39 Sue James 61 46:38 Paddock Wood AC 69.11 45
241 187 John Kemp 67 46:44 New Eltham J 31.62 46
242 188 Peter Godbee 62 46:46 Swanley & Dist AC 31.25 60
243 189 Tony Wallace 40 46:47 Dartford RR 30.88 10
244 40 Tracy Furminger 40 46:49 Canterbury H 68.29 10
245 190 Neil Benson 44 46:51 Canterbury H 30.51 15
246 191 Jorg Wassirman 54 46:57 Istead & Ifield H 30.15 3
247 41 Sarah Shewell 53 46:58 Sevenoaks AC 67.48 67
248 192 Dave Waite 44 47:00 Canterbury H 29.78 3
249 193 Barry Bell 64 47:00 Istead & Ifield H 29.41 51
250 194 Bohdan Rainczuk 51 47:03 Maidstone H 29.04 10
251 42 Kay Banfield 48 47:05 Maidstone H 66.67 20
252 195 Brian Sidell 48 47:06 Dartford RR 28.68 21
253 196 Joe Hicks 59 47:07 Canterbury H 28.31 40
254 43 Catherine Roberts 41 47:10 Maidstone H 65.85 2
255 197 Gordon Cooper 55 47:19 Sevenoaks AC 27.94 14
256 198 John Williams 55 47:20 New Eltham J 27.57 56
257 -- Ian Scott   47:21 Guest (NEJ) -- --
258 199 Terry Brightwell 64 47:22 Thanet RR 27.21 25
259 200 Paul Hemsley 50 47:23 Bromley Vets AC 26.84 Debut
260 201 Mark Ransom 38 47:23 Sittingbourne Str 26.47 2
261 202 Peter Hayward 57 47:24 New Eltham J 26.10 2
262 44 Wendy Smith 54 47:25 Canterbury H 65.04 39
263 203 Simon Hallpike 59 47:29 Sevenoaks AC 25.74 29
264 204 Mark Allen 30 47:35 Medway & Mstn AC 25.37 2
265 -- ????   47:36 (Gst) -- --
266 45 Anna Robinson 25 47:38 Paddock Wood AC 64.23 Debut
267 46 Susana Pina 33 47:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.41 Debut
268 -- Sigrid Robson 49 47:44 Guest (PWR) -- --
269 205 Nigel Kent 51 47:45 New Eltham J 25.00 38
270 206 Phil Cuypers 56 47:46 Medway & Mstn AC 24.63 9
271 47 Gloria Endredi 26 47:48 Larkfield AC 62.60 4
272 207 Dave Martin 63 47:49 Deal Tri Club 24.26 21
273 208 Martin White 45 47:50 Sevenoaks AC 23.90 2
274 48 Rosie Williams 44 47:54 Sittingbourne Str 61.79 3
275 209 Darren Quinn 45 47:55 Maidstone H 23.53 6
276 210 Mike Brown 44 47:55 New Eltham J 23.16 5
277 211 Ray Chapman 55 47:56 Bromley Vets AC 22.79 27
278 212 Dave Collier 60 47:57 Swanley & Dist AC 22.43 34
279 -- Rob White 58 48:01 Guest (PWR) -- --
280 49 Debbie Munton 54 48:03 Sevenoaks AC 60.98 3
281 213 Richard Vero 52 48:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.06 22
282 -- Antony Hawkins   48:06 Guest (NEJ) -- --
283 50 Rose Marie Doyle 27 48:15 Dartford RR 60.16 4
284 51 Gill Holmes 36 48:18 Sittingbourne Str 59.35 13
285 214 Terry Wardale 53 48:22 New Eltham J 21.69 46
286 215 Tony Savage 58 48:29 Canterbury H 21.32 12
287 216 Steve Henson   48:30 Dartford H 20.96 3
288 -- Hopi Sen   48:34 Guest (PL) -- --
289 217 Dave Behagg 39 48:35 Dartford RR 20.59 23
290 52 Dawn Saunders 42 48:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.54 8
291 -- Dave Hunt 56 48:36 Guest (PWR) -- --
292 218 Steve Walker 57 48:37 New Eltham J 20.22 68
293 219 Richard Harris 68 48:41 Paddock Wood AC 19.85 7
294 53 Caroline Burley 49 48:42 Swanley & Dist AC 57.72 42
295 220 Angus Bennison 48 48:43 Larkfield AC 19.49 Debut
296 54 Jane Blackmore 50 48:44 Swanley & Dist AC 56.91 66
297 221 Roger Harris 57 48:44 Bromley Vets AC 19.12 9
298 222 David Pearce 40 48:52 Maidstone H 18.75 3
299 55 Vanessa Hollamby 51 48:56 Paddock Wood AC 56.10 16
300 223 Neil Taylor 57 49:01 Larkfield AC 18.38 27
301 224 James Fitzmaurice 70 49:05 Sevenoaks AC 18.01 35
302 225 Riaan Terburgh 37 49:10 Larkfield AC 17.65 6
303 226 Rob Wiles 62 49:12 Larkfield AC 17.28 35
304 56 Stephanie Wood 47 49:12 Dartford H 55.28 24
305 -- Karien Esterhuyse 30 49:15 Guest (PWR) -- --
306 227 Steve Freeman 55 49:23 New Eltham J 16.91 60
307 228 Richard Perry 45 49:34 Dartford RR 16.54 23
308 229 Roy Gooderson 55 49:40 Canterbury H 16.18 46
309 230 Mel Paszkowski 67 49:44 Maidstone H 15.81 14
310 231 Marc Powell 24 49:45 Dartford RR 15.44 Debut
311 232 John Leach 68 49:46 New Eltham J 15.07 40
312 57 Sue Little 43 49:49 Deal Tri Club 54.47 4
313 -- Matt Beatty   49:50 Guest (PL) -- --
314 233 Paul Goss 54 49:55 New Eltham J 14.71 4
315 234 Hugh Shewell 23 50:07 Sevenoaks AC 14.34 6
316 58 Happy Fisher 36 50:10 Sevenoaks AC 53.66 23
317 235 Ian Chapman 47 50:14 Bromley Vets AC 13.97 3
318 59 Amanda Hanford 45 50:25 Paddock Wood AC 52.85 9
319 236 Ravi Cautick 37 50:28 Larkfield AC 13.60 49
320 60 Clare Wiseman 46 50:34 Deal Tri Club 52.03 21
321 237 Peter Burton 68 50:35 Istead & Ifield H 13.24 59
322 238 Craig Peake 53 50:38 Maidstone H 12.87 38
323 -- ????   51:02 (Gst) -- --
324 239 Les Pullen 58 51:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.50 28
325 240 John Murphy 55 51:18 Sittingbourne Str 12.13 45
326 61 Laura Caiels 26 51:24 Dartford RR 51.22 5
327 241 Kumudith Guruge 53 51:24 New Eltham J 11.76 9
328 242 Scott Schurmer 41 51:27 Larkfield AC 11.40 4
329 243 Graham Thomas 50 51:28 Sittingbourne Str 11.03 5
330 62 Sandra Barbuti 47 51:31 Istead & Ifield H 50.41 38
331 244 Daryl Lucas 47 51:33 Istead & Ifield H 10.66 6
332 -- Helen Neolleous 35 51:36 Guest (PWR) -- --
333 245 Russell Martin 40 51:55 Dartford RR 10.29 9
334 63 Tania Yates 51 51:56 Istead & Ifield H 49.59 15
335 246 Matt Fraser 44 52:07 Maidstone H 9.93 26
336 247 Martin Flannery 45 52:13 New Eltham J 9.56 2
337 248 John Hartley 66 52:14 Canterbury H 9.19 50
338 64 Tanya Edwards 37 52:15 Thanet RR 48.78 4
339 249 Stuart Wood 52 52:19 Dartford RR 8.82 23
340 250 Alex Simpson 56 52:21 Sittingbourne Str 8.46 12
341 65 Annie Ross 61 52:40 Paddock Wood AC 47.97 25
342 251 Glen Ridout 53 52:46 Dartford RR 8.09 18
343 66 Sue Beecham 51 52:51 Istead & Ifield H 47.15 18
344 67 Dianne August 58 52:53 Canterbury H 46.34 12
345 68 Louise Holden 28 53:00 Larkfield AC 45.53 3
346 69 Mary Jacob 44 53:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.72 19
347 70 Joanne Murphy 52 53:13 Sittingbourne Str 43.90 51
348 71 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 48 53:13 Istead & Ifield H 43.09 3
349 72 Alison Pitkin 48 53:14 Dartford RR 42.28 25
350 73 Clare Brown 44 53:16 Swanley & Dist AC 41.46 3
351 -- Vernon Thompson 68 53:22 Guest (DRR) -- --
352 252 John Constable 49 53:36 Maidstone H 7.72 5
353 74 Janet Lugton 57 53:38 New Eltham J 40.65 20
354 75 Julie Greene 41 53:41 Sittingbourne Str 39.84 9
355 76 Eileen Hudson 45 53:46 Paddock Wood AC 39.02 3
356 77 Tina Jones 65 53:53 Canterbury H 38.21 21
357 78 Lorraine Lyons 45 53:53 Deal Tri Club 37.40 10
358 253 James Hoad 32 54:01 Paddock Wood AC 7.35 Debut
359 79 Jeanette Burnard 51 54:03 Bromley Vets AC 36.59 2
360 80 Charlotte Russell 26 54:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.77 2
361 81 Jenny Austin 35 54:15 Sevenoaks AC 34.96 2
362 254 Lionel Stielow 63 54:47 Paddock Wood AC 6.99 66
363 255 Michael Richardson 61 54:55 Dartford RR 6.62 73
364 82 Christine Lamb 45 54:57 Dartford RR 34.15 10
365 83 Helen Fooks 41 54:59 Istead & Ifield H 33.33 20
366 84 Lynne Hacon 46 55:00 Sittingbourne Str 32.52 24
367 256 Bob Scott 67 55:02 New Eltham J 6.25 3
368 85 Ann Dellow 57 55:02 Dartford RR 31.71 12
369 86 Debbie Sykes 48 55:03 Deal Tri Club 30.89 5
370 257 Martin Heap 61 55:06 Dartford RR 5.88 22
371 87 Rosalind Hopgood 50 55:11 New Eltham J 30.08 6
372 88 Caren Swan 40 55:15 Deal Tri Club 29.27 3
373 258 Bob Pullen 50 55:16 Canterbury H 5.51 45
374 89 Wendy De Boick 60 55:17 Canterbury H 28.46 28
375 -- Ralph Dawkins   55:25 Guest (PL) -- --
376 90 Breda Goss 51 55:26 New Eltham J 27.64 3
377 -- ????   55:34 (Gst) -- --
378 -- Rob Frampton   55:48 Guest (NEJ) -- --
379 259 Colin Carpenter 62 56:01 Medway & Mstn AC 5.15 73
380 260 Les Jackson 59 56:11 Sittingbourne Str 4.78 13
381 91 Lucie Park 25 56:25 Deal Tri Club 26.83 3
382 261 Ron Smith 72 56:36 Sittingbourne Str 4.41 61
383 92 Kat Dellow 30 56:41 Dartford RR 26.02 5
384 93 Sarah Smith 51 56:43 Maidstone H 25.20 11
385 262 Les Hopgood 49 56:49 New Eltham J 4.04 3
386 94 Janet Smith 50 56:52 New Eltham J 24.39 30
387 95 Louise Stapley 52 56:52 Paddock Wood AC 23.58 Debut
388 263 John Rains 71 57:06 Medway & Mstn AC 3.68 68
389 96 Susan Holland 50 57:33 Istead & Ifield H 22.76 39
390 264 Richard Stannard 43 57:51 Dartford RR 3.31 14
391 97 Barbara Baker 61 58:06 Bromley Vets AC 21.95 2
392 -- Rebeka Vanin 34 58:32 Guest (PWR) -- --
393 265 John Brown 75 58:43 Maidstone H 2.94 63
394 98 Karen Searle 47 58:49 Paddock Wood AC 21.14 Debut
395 99 Steph Dann 24 58:51 Dartford H 20.33 Debut
396 100 Sue Chivers 54 58:52 Paddock Wood AC 19.51 7
397 101 Maxine Dunk 45 59:05 New Eltham J 18.70 2
398 102 Gillian Calliste 52 59:16 Istead & Ifield H 17.89 43
399 266 Simon Cowie 54 59:24 Bromley Vets AC 2.57 10
400 267 Pete Granger 41 59:36 Gravesend RR & AC 2.21 5
401 268 Mark Caller 49 59:52 Istead & Ifield H 1.84 16
402 103 Margaret Reidy 48 1:00:00 Deal Tri Club 17.07 11
403 104 Claire Ward 46 1:01:05 Istead & Ifield H 16.26 15
404 105 Keeley Hoad 37 1:01:15 Paddock Wood AC 15.45 2
405 106 Sarah Cooke 47 1:01:15 New Eltham J 14.63 2
406 107 Judy Bain 50 1:01:44 Istead & Ifield H 13.82 17
407 269 Alan Jackaman 63 1:01:44 New Eltham J 1.47 3
408 -- Sherry Bevan 49 1:01:53 Guest (PWR) -- --
409 270 Mitchell Shanaghan 24 1:01:56 Dartford RR 1.10 Debut
410 108 Pat Cliff 55 1:03:30 Bromley Vets AC 13.01 5
411 109 Lorna Goldup 39 1:03:52 Paddock Wood AC 12.20 2
412 110 Lynda Dixon 49 1:04:43 Dartford RR 11.38 2
413 111 Dawn Granger 40 1:04:45 Gravesend RR & AC 10.57 22
414 112 Sue Reilly 61 1:04:48 Canterbury H 9.76 15
415 113 Jennie Beckett 48 1:05:10 Dartford RR 8.94 3
416 114 Penny Roberts 65 1:05:35 Paddock Wood AC 8.13 50
417 115 Bernie Fry 49 1:05:41 Bromley Vets AC 7.32 2
418 116 Kish Hyde 46 1:05:51 Bromley Vets AC 6.50 3
419 271 Robert Holmes 66 1:06:06 Sittingbourne Str 0.74 56
420 117 Wendy Knee 58 1:06:06 Sittingbourne Str 5.69 55
421 118 Mandy Reeve 33 1:06:35 New Eltham J 4.88 3
422 119 Suzanne Warburton 49 1:06:40 Maidstone H 4.07 3
423 -- Jo Gambell 30 1:06:44 Guest (PWR) -- --
424 272 Tony Warnes 21 1:08:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.37 2
425 120 Kate Bradley 29 1:08:32 Larkfield AC 3.25 14
426 121 Diane George 48 1:09:15 Maidstone H 2.44 20
427 122 Michelle Siddew 45 1:12:52 Gravesend RR & AC 1.63 3
428 123 Gaynor Shelvey 63 1:16:41 Thanet RR 0.81 50