Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2012-2013

Fowlmead, Sholden, Deal on 2012-11-18 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
343 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Mark Whittaker 41 26:30 Deal Tri Club 100.00 4
2 2 Andrew Pickett 30 26:45 Dartford H 99.58 32
3 3 Noel Sutton 41 26:58 Thanet RR 99.15 7
4 4 Mark Ford 23 27:02 Canterbury H 98.73 15
5 5 Chris Wyles 28 27:20 New Eltham J 98.31 18
6 6 Peter Hogben 20 27:59 Canterbury H 97.88 4
7 7 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 31 28:12 New Eltham J 97.46 34
8 8 Matt Field 27 28:13 New Eltham J 97.03 2
9 9 Andrew Green 44 28:17 Dartford RR 96.61 43
10 10 Nick Varley 42 28:19 Swanley & Dist AC 96.19 33
11 -- John Creane   28:23 Guest (DT) -- --
12 11 Clayton Barrett 34 28:25 Larkfield AC 95.76 3
13 -- Calvin Fuss   28:27 Guest (TRR) -- --
14 12 Theo Bateley   28:37 Deal Tri Club 95.34 Debut
15 13 Craig Sharp 38 28:40 Dartford H 94.92 3
16 14 Mike Lemon 44 28:45 Dartford RR 94.49 10
17 15 Chris Biddle 30 28:48 Dartford H 94.07 2
18 16 Simon Jones 37 28:55 Canterbury H 93.64 8
19 17 Martin Taylor 42 28:57 Larkfield AC 93.22 21
20 18 Ashley Howes 40 29:03 Larkfield AC 92.80 28
21 19 Kris Noble 27 29:04 Sittingbourne Str 92.37 2
22 20 Robert Whittaker 51 29:16 Invicta EK AC 91.95 3
23 21 Robert Dowling 32 29:24 Canterbury H 91.53 27
24 22 Aaron Hughes 42 29:27 Maidstone H 91.10 2
25 23 Ross Evans 31 29:28 Gravesend RR & AC 90.68 8
26 24 Mark Champion 44 29:29 Istead & Ifield H 90.25 46
27 25 Jack O'Sullivan 45 29:32 Dartford RR 89.83 7
28 26 Andrew Eastment 52 29:33 New Eltham J 89.41 21
29 27 Robert White 42 29:38 Dartford RR 88.98 14
30 28 Steve Jarvis 40 29:48 Dartford RR 88.56 21
31 29 Gabriel Morris 29 29:53 Sevenoaks AC 88.14 3
32 30 Andrew Archer 42 30:00 Istead & Ifield H 87.71 61
33 31 Mark Mellon 44 30:01 Gravesend RR & AC 87.29 48
34 1 Liz Weeks 32 30:03 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 9
35 32 Steve Poole 36 30:06 Larkfield AC 86.86 2
36 33 Neil Hacon 44 30:07 Sittingbourne Str 86.44 42
37 -- Ian Hough   30:09 Guest (LAC) -- --
38 34 Jacob Hussey 46 30:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 86.02 13
39 35 Mike Baron 53 30:16 Swanley & Dist AC 85.59 45
40 36 Tony McParland 43 30:22 Canterbury H 85.17 37
41 37 Roddy McLachlan 34 30:25 Canterbury H 84.75 Debut
42 38 Chris Desmond 49 30:26 Sevenoaks AC 84.32 53
43 39 Paul Sparks 45 30:28 Medway & Mstn AC 83.90 2
44 40 Nick Little 22 30:30 Invicta EK AC 83.47 Debut
45 41 Noel Lander 34 30:32 Sittingbourne Str 83.05 12
46 42 Aaron Pritchard 24 30:33 Sittingbourne Str 82.63 10
47 43 Steve Cable 49 30:41 Istead & Ifield H 82.20 48
48 44 Ashley Holmes   30:49 Deal Tri Club 81.78 4
49 2 Annabelle Stearns 42 30:51 Gravesend RR & AC 98.98 25
50 45 Malcolm Parsons 46 30:54 Swanley & Dist AC 81.36 9
51 46 Adrian Perkins 40 30:55 Maidstone H 80.93 11
52 47 Mark Baker 38 30:55 Dartford RR 80.51 3
53 48 Alex Holmes 35 30:57 Maidstone H 80.08 3
54 49 Graham Clarkson 48 30:58 Maidstone H 79.66 3
55 50 Gareth Coult 32 30:59 Canterbury H 79.24 3
56 51 Mike Murdoch 45 30:59 Maidstone H 78.81 53
57 52 Ben McGee   31:03 Deal Tri Club 78.39 Debut
58 53 Richard Leahy 43 31:10 Dartford RR 77.97 7
59 -- Dean Painter   31:11 Guest (MM) -- --
60 54 Ronan McCarthy 34 31:15 Dartford RR 77.54 2
61 55 Nigel Cook 48 31:16 Thanet RR 77.12 27
62 56 Simon Parrin 28 31:18 Istead & Ifield H 76.69 35
63 57 Andy Girling 57 31:19 Deal Tri Club 76.27 8
64 58 Connor Burford 15 31:23 Dartford H 75.85 3
65 59 Dave Bowden 49 31:25 Canterbury H 75.42 7
66 -- George Hilton 20 31:26 Guest (SDAC) -- --
67 60 David Thomas 18 31:27 Sittingbourne Str 75.00 6
68 61 Alun Rodgers 46 31:30 Medway & Mstn AC 74.58 59
69 62 Wilfredo Chillitupa 29 31:35 Istead & Ifield H 74.15 9
70 63 Reuben Burford 41 31:38 Dartford H 73.73 3
71 64 Steve Reeves 42 31:39 Larkfield AC 73.31 17
72 65 Jimmy Sieloff 16 31:44 Sittingbourne Str 72.88 3
73 66 Graham Harroway 36 31:45 Sittingbourne Str 72.46 3
74 67 Gary Hughes 37 31:46 Medway & Mstn AC 72.03 22
75 3 Faye Roberts 30 31:47 Canterbury H 97.96 8
76 68 David Ringrose 42 31:48 Dartford RR 71.61 33
77 4 Nicola Kirby 38 31:53 Canterbury H 96.94 Debut
78 69 Ian Pateman 55 31:55 Sittingbourne Str 71.19 53
79 70 Daniel Walsh 26 31:56 Istead & Ifield H 70.76 2
80 71 Derek George 41 31:57 Istead & Ifield H 70.34 42
81 72 Richard Ellison 33 31:58 Maidstone H 69.92 12
82 5 Hazel Behagg 37 32:05 Dartford RR 95.92 10
83 73 Kev Brown 53 32:05 Deal Tri Club 69.49 19
84 74 Michael Jarvis 16 32:06 Dartford H 69.07 Debut
85 75 Jeremy Dack 40 32:12 Deal Tri Club 68.64 Debut
86 76 Matt Withey 29 32:17 Dartford RR 68.22 32
87 77 Alex Horsley 35 32:19 Thanet RR 67.80 7
88 78 Paul Kent 51 32:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.37 7
89 79 Alex Harris 36 32:26 Sittingbourne Str 66.95 2
90 80 Trevor Edgley 64 32:27 Istead & Ifield H 66.53 3
91 81 Dave Weller 46 32:28 Deal Tri Club 66.10 11
92 82 Martin Cunningham 50 32:29 Bromley Vets AC 65.68 Debut
93 6 Victoria Kenny 29 32:34 Canterbury H 94.90 Debut
94 83 Philip Wallace 63 32:39 Medway & Mstn AC 65.25 60
95 84 Keith Dean 48 32:47 Maidstone H 64.83 2
96 7 Jenny Benson 34 32:52 Canterbury H 93.88 12
97 85 Brian Pitkin 48 32:53 Dartford RR 64.41 16
98 86 Lyndon Gurr 50 32:54 Maidstone H 63.98 52
99 87 Ian Broad 44 32:54 Larkfield AC 63.56 21
100 88 Dave Waite 44 32:55 Canterbury H 63.14 2
101 89 Martin Clark 25 32:57 Sittingbourne Str 62.71 2
102 90 Paul Hiles 51 32:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.29 22
103 91 Kristian Painter 35 32:58 Maidstone H 61.86 2
104 92 Ian Gower 53 33:05 Sittingbourne Str 61.44 61
105 93 Darren French 39 33:06 Maidstone H 61.02 16
106 94 Simon Dunning 41 33:06 Medway & Mstn AC 60.59 3
107 8 Heather Fitzmaurice 42 33:07 Sevenoaks AC 92.86 46
108 95 Mark Wenman 58 33:11 Canterbury H 60.17 42
109 96 Russell Buchanan 40 33:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.75 12
110 97 Jay Browne 40 33:15 Dartford H 59.32 2
111 98 Andy Francis 49 33:20 Istead & Ifield H 58.90 52
112 99 David Thornby 61 33:20 Maidstone H 58.47 36
113 100 Lee Simpson 19 33:20 Sittingbourne Str 58.05 7
114 101 Robert Davison 58 33:22 Canterbury H 57.63 45
115 102 David Wright 46 33:23 Gravesend RR & AC 57.20 51
116 103 Martin Nicholls 52 33:24 Dartford RR 56.78 27
117 9 Bernadette Harrop 39 33:25 Medway & Mstn AC 91.84 2
118 104 Craig Thomas 51 33:26 Canterbury H 56.36 5
119 105 Steve Blackmore 50 33:27 Swanley & Dist AC 55.93 5
120 106 Steve Button 45 33:29 Gravesend RR & AC 55.51 7
121 107 Paul McAuliffe 57 33:29 Medway & Mstn AC 55.08 11
122 108 Nick Curtis 26 33:33 New Eltham J 54.66 28
123 109 Steve Billington 51 33:34 Larkfield AC 54.24 10
124 10 Pauline Dalton 48 33:35 Sevenoaks AC 90.82 16
125 110 Martyn Earl 32 33:38 Maidstone H 53.81 23
126 111 Jason Furminger 46 33:39 Canterbury H 53.39 15
127 11 Barbara Wenman 54 33:40 Canterbury H 89.80 45
128 12 Cath Linney 43 33:45 Sevenoaks AC 88.78 5
129 13 Penny Holden 35 33:48 Maidstone H 87.76 19
130 112 Adam Palferman 40 33:48 Maidstone H 52.97 17
131 113 David Moore 43 33:48 Maidstone H 52.54 37
132 114 Andrew Maillardet 36 33:50 New Eltham J 52.12 17
133 115 Francis Moriarty 42 33:58 Gravesend RR & AC 51.69 2
134 116 Dolrick Percy 43 33:59 Deal Tri Club 51.27 4
135 117 Paul Lucas 42 33:59 Canterbury H 50.85 7
136 118 Peter Thomas 52 34:04 Sittingbourne Str 50.42 43
137 14 Deborah Hope 35 34:05 Medway & Mstn AC 86.73 2
138 -- Mike Lieberman 61 34:06 Guest (CH) -- --
139 119 Mark Woods 52 34:10 Paddock Wood AC 50.00 51
140 120 Geoff Vine 65 34:14 Sevenoaks AC 49.58 35
141 15 Sally Kyle 38 34:15 Dartford RR 85.71 2
142 121 Chris Topp 31 34:18 Dartford RR 49.15 20
143 122 Les Beautridge 54 34:18 Deal Tri Club 48.73 10
144 123 Dai Jones 53 34:18 New Eltham J 48.31 16
145 124 Mark Weber 49 34:20 Larkfield AC 47.88 32
146 16 Caroline Terburgh 36 34:21 Larkfield AC 84.69 11
147 125 Kevin Murison 49 34:34 Gravesend RR & AC 47.46 59
148 126 Matt Woolston 40 34:37 Swanley & Dist AC 47.03 19
149 127 Andy Farrant 56 34:39 Canterbury H 46.61 39
150 128 Alan Newman 59 34:44 Paddock Wood AC 46.19 17
151 129 Andy Dunmall 46 34:45 Swanley & Dist AC 45.76 29
152 17 Mo Ovenden   34:46 Deal Tri Club 83.67 Debut
153 130 Graham Wilsher 45 34:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.34 22
154 131 Andy Goodson 31 34:49 Canterbury H 44.92 Debut
155 132 Daniel Witt 37 34:53 Sevenoaks AC 44.49 10
156 133 Craig Wickes 45 35:00 Swanley & Dist AC 44.07 10
157 134 Phil Wells 49 35:01 Dartford RR 43.64 9
158 135 Nick Claydon 55 35:01 Istead & Ifield H 43.22 34
159 136 Ian Pulllen 37 35:01 Swanley & Dist AC 42.80 3
160 18 Janet Cobby 50 35:06 New Eltham J 82.65 61
161 19 Julie Stoppani 49 35:06 Maidstone H 81.63 47
162 137 Tim Gates 46 35:06 Dartford RR 42.37 2
163 138 Stuart Nice 59 35:06 Medway & Mstn AC 41.95 72
164 139 Tom Millard 27 35:06 Canterbury H 41.53 Debut
165 140 Steve Brown 47 35:07 Dartford RR 41.10 23
166 141 Peter Gough 36 35:07 Thanet RR 40.68 Debut
167 142 Nicholas Brown 43 35:08 Paddock Wood AC 40.25 2
168 -- Jez Maytum 39 35:08 Guest (MH) -- --
169 143 David Dean 55 35:11 Larkfield AC 39.83 40
170 144 Steve Hull 54 35:12 New Eltham J 39.41 5
171 145 Martin Henry 49 35:13 Canterbury H 38.98 12
172 146 Ciaran O'Malley 29 35:16 Canterbury H 38.56 Debut
173 20 Lynne Champion 43 35:30 Istead & Ifield H 80.61 35
174 147 Stephen Forshaw 43 35:32 Thanet RR 38.14 9
175 148 Martyn Corbishley 52 35:35 Medway & Mstn AC 37.71 Debut
176 149 Steve Lelliot 51 35:35 Istead & Ifield H 37.29 48
177 150 Michael White 49 35:38 Maidstone H 36.86 39
178 151 Geoff Kitchener 62 35:40 Sevenoaks AC 36.44 53
179 152 John Gillis 54 35:46 Istead & Ifield H 36.02 41
180 153 Duncan Bannister 29 35:49 Gravesend RR & AC 35.59 15
181 21 Siobhan Palmer 29 35:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.59 3
182 22 Michelle De Kisshazy 48 35:54 Swanley & Dist AC 78.57 27
183 23 Jenny Neal 43 36:00 New Eltham J 77.55 48
184 154 Ian Hoad 51 36:00 Maidstone H 35.17 48
185 155 Vic Withey 63 36:00 Dartford RR 34.75 66
186 24 Laura Portway 29 36:04 New Eltham J 76.53 10
187 156 Duncan Warwick-Champion 48 36:05 Sevenoaks AC 34.32 3
188 157 Ross MacDonald 31 36:09 Sittingbourne Str 33.90 3
189 158 Phil Greenfield 53 36:10 Bromley Vets AC 33.47 34
190 25 Joanne Norrington 29 36:21 Canterbury H 75.51 15
191 159 Stewart O'Toole 35 36:21 Dartford RR 33.05 3
192 160 Anthony Law 38 36:21 Larkfield AC 32.63 3
193 161 Dennis Fallon 58 36:24 Paddock Wood AC 32.20 3
194 162 Neil Godden 58 36:25 Canterbury H 31.78 16
195 26 Abi Johnson 41 36:27 Larkfield AC 74.49 25
196 27 Tracy Furminger 40 36:29 Canterbury H 73.47 9
197 163 Terry Nice 55 36:35 Medway & Mstn AC 31.36 49
198 -- ????   36:35 Deal Tri Club -- --
199 164 Alan Probert 51 36:39 Maidstone H 30.93 14
200 165 Richard Vero 52 36:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.51 21
201 166 Bohdan Rainczuk 51 36:52 Maidstone H 30.08 9
202 167 John Annett 55 37:03 Dartford RR 29.66 19
203 28 Sarah Shewell 53 37:04 Sevenoaks AC 72.45 66
204 168 Phil Cuypers 56 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 29.24 8
205 169 John Williams 55 37:05 New Eltham J 28.81 55
206 29 Sue James 61 37:07 Paddock Wood AC 71.43 44
207 30 Kay Banfield 48 37:11 Maidstone H 70.41 19
208 170 Darren Quinn 45 37:13 Maidstone H 28.39 5
209 171 Peter Godbee 62 37:15 Swanley & Dist AC 27.97 59
210 31 Becky Williams 33 37:18 Thanet RR 69.39 3
211 172 Brian Sidell 48 37:25 Dartford RR 27.54 20
212 32 Yvonne Elliott 47 37:28 Deal Tri Club 68.37 8
213 173 Alastair Telford 44 37:31 Canterbury H 27.12 34
214 174 Jorg Wassirman 54 37:32 Istead & Ifield H 26.69 2
215 33 Wendy Smith 54 37:32 Canterbury H 67.35 38
216 175 John Kemp 67 37:33 New Eltham J 26.27 45
217 176 Dave Winfield 57 37:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.85 47
218 177 Ivon Whitmore 59 37:39 Medway & Mstn AC 25.42 72
219 34 Rose Marie Doyle 26 37:41 Dartford RR 66.33 3
220 178 Paul Holland 46 37:41 Maidstone H 25.00 38
221 179 Kev Gardener 43 37:44 Deal Tri Club 24.58 13
222 35 Ellie Gray 22 37:47 Invicta EK AC 65.31 Debut
223 180 Joe Hicks 59 37:48 Canterbury H 24.15 39
224 -- Ian Scott   37:50 Guest (NEJ) -- --
225 181 Steve Hesketh 62 37:51 Medway & Mstn AC 23.73 9
226 36 Jane Blackmore 50 37:59 Swanley & Dist AC 64.29 65
227 182 Roger Harris 57 38:04 Bromley Vets AC 23.31 8
228 183 Chris Wild   38:05 Deal Tri Club 22.88 Debut
229 184 Richard Harris 68 38:09 Paddock Wood AC 22.46 6
230 185 Brian Maillardet 64 38:14 New Eltham J 22.03 54
231 186 John Squires 63 38:16 Istead & Ifield H 21.61 6
232 187 Peter De Kisshazy 44 38:19 Swanley & Dist AC 21.19 5
233 37 Kate Bradley 29 38:21 Larkfield AC 63.27 13
234 38 Debbie Munton 54 38:23 Sevenoaks AC 62.24 2
235 188 Tony Savage 58 38:26 Canterbury H 20.76 11
236 39 Stephanie Wood 47 38:26 Dartford H 61.22 23
237 40 Caroline Burley 49 38:34 Swanley & Dist AC 60.20 41
238 189 Graham Perkins 39 38:39 Sittingbourne Str 20.34 2
239 41 Laura Cobb 23 38:45 Canterbury H 59.18 Debut
240 190 Richard Stirk 34 38:45 Thanet RR 19.92 3
241 42 Gloria Endredi 26 38:46 Larkfield AC 58.16 3
242 43 Sue Little 43 38:48 Deal Tri Club 57.14 3
243 191 Wim Van Vuuren 43 38:50 Canterbury H 19.49 23
244 192 Bob Pullen 50 38:52 Canterbury H 19.07 44
245 193 Robin Bell 54 38:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.64 9
246 194 Neil Taylor 57 38:54 Larkfield AC 18.22 26
247 195 Riaan Terburgh 37 38:58 Larkfield AC 17.80 5
248 196 Peter Murphy 54 38:59 Deal Tri Club 17.37 2
249 197 Peter Burton 68 39:04 Istead & Ifield H 16.95 58
250 44 Julie Hibbard 49 39:05 Dartford RR 56.12 2
251 198 Terry Wardale 53 39:06 New Eltham J 16.53 45
252 199 Rob Wiles 62 39:11 Larkfield AC 16.10 34
253 200 Graham Thomas 50 39:12 Sittingbourne Str 15.68 4
254 201 Roy Gooderson 55 39:17 Canterbury H 15.25 45
255 202 Paul Goss 54 39:23 New Eltham J 14.83 3
256 203 Kumudith Guruge 53 39:25 New Eltham J 14.41 8
257 204 Steve Freeman 55 39:27 New Eltham J 13.98 59
258 45 Alison Pitkin 48 39:34 Dartford RR 55.10 24
259 205 Ian Chapman 47 39:45 Bromley Vets AC 13.56 2
260 46 Lynne Knight 45 39:51 Sittingbourne Str 54.08 7
261 206 Richard Hudson 56 40:07 Invicta EK AC 13.14 7
262 207 Dave Behagg 39 40:11 Dartford RR 12.71 22
263 208 Paul Graves 46 40:14 Swanley & Dist AC 12.29 4
264 209 Matt Fraser 44 40:20 Maidstone H 11.86 25
265 47 Miriam Charlery 38 40:23 Sittingbourne Str 53.06 5
266 210 James Fitzmaurice 70 40:23 Sevenoaks AC 11.44 34
267 211 Mel Paszkowski 67 40:26 Maidstone H 11.02 13
268 48 Julie Bradford 35 40:33 Canterbury H 52.04 Debut
269 49 Clare Brown 44 40:40 Swanley & Dist AC 51.02 2
270 50 Lyndsey Stevens 48 40:43 Deal Tri Club 50.00 8
271 51 Sarah Sutton 42 40:45 Thanet RR 48.98 2
272 52 Debbie Hatt 43 40:45 Thanet RR 47.96 8
273 53 Lynne Hacon 46 40:47 Sittingbourne Str 46.94 23
274 54 Laura Caiels 26 40:54 Dartford RR 45.92 4
275 212 Craig Peake 53 40:57 Maidstone H 10.59 37
276 55 Happy Fisher 36 41:03 Sevenoaks AC 44.90 22
277 56 Julie Greene 41 41:05 Sittingbourne Str 43.88 8
278 57 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 48 41:23 Istead & Ifield H 42.86 2
279 213 John Constable 49 41:24 Maidstone H 10.17 4
280 214 Michael Richardson 61 41:29 Dartford RR 9.75 72
281 58 Alison Bailey   41:34 Deal Tri Club 41.84 Debut
282 215 Steven Clark 59 41:41 Canterbury H 9.32 71
283 216 Scott Schurmer 41 41:44 Larkfield AC 8.90 3
284 217 Alex Simpson 56 41:48 Sittingbourne Str 8.47 11
285 218 Phil Kinnill 59 41:49 Thanet RR 8.05 38
286 59 Sandra Barbuti 47 41:52 Istead & Ifield H 40.82 37
287 60 Tanya Edwards 37 41:52 Thanet RR 39.80 3
288 219 Les Jackson 59 41:55 Sittingbourne Str 7.63 12
289 61 Dianne August 58 41:57 Canterbury H 38.78 11
290 62 Lorraine Lyons 45 42:08 Deal Tri Club 37.76 9
291 63 Verity Bradley 49 42:13 Istead & Ifield H 36.73 3
292 64 Christine Lamb 45 42:15 Dartford RR 35.71 9
293 65 Annie Ross 61 42:19 Paddock Wood AC 34.69 24
294 66 Dawn Annett 44 42:22 Dartford RR 33.67 7
295 220 Ben Sowden 31 42:32 Swanley & Dist AC 7.20 7
296 67 Jeanette Burnard 51 42:41 Bromley Vets AC 32.65 Debut
297 221 John Hartley 66 42:46 Canterbury H 6.78 49
298 222 Ron Smith 72 42:51 Sittingbourne Str 6.36 60
299 68 Sarah Smith 51 43:05 Maidstone H 31.63 10
300 69 Susan Holland 50 43:16 Istead & Ifield H 30.61 38
301 223 Graham Pearson 40 43:24 Maidstone H 5.93 12
302 224 Stuart Wood 52 43:27 Dartford RR 5.51 22
303 70 Helen Fooks 41 43:31 Istead & Ifield H 29.59 19
304 71 Lindsey Sanders 32 43:32 Maidstone H 28.57 3
305 72 Breda Goss 51 43:34 New Eltham J 27.55 2
306 225 Nigel Read 62 43:37 Medway & Mstn AC 5.08 10
307 73 Rosie Maltby 23 43:42 Canterbury H 26.53 Debut
308 74 Dianne Cooper 48 43:55 Dartford RR 25.51 14
309 226 Richard Frost 56 44:17 Deal Tri Club 4.66 2
310 227 Martin Heap 61 44:18 Dartford RR 4.24 21
311 75 Caren Swan 40 44:23 Deal Tri Club 24.49 2
312 76 Margaret Reidy 48 44:32 Deal Tri Club 23.47 10
313 228 Tony Unseld 67 45:06 Bromley Vets AC 3.81 15
314 229 Paul Jackson 37 45:14 Dartford RR 3.39 14
315 77 Emma Sherwood 31 45:25 Canterbury H 22.45 Debut
316 78 Alison Stagg 48 45:44 Deal Tri Club 21.43 12
317 79 Sue Chivers 54 46:05 Paddock Wood AC 20.41 6
318 230 Colin Carpenter 62 46:06 Medway & Mstn AC 2.97 72
319 80 Caroline Andrews 43 46:08 Maidstone H 19.39 3
320 81 Sally Mumford 42 46:21 Thanet RR 18.37 2
321 231 Pete Granger 41 46:38 Gravesend RR & AC 2.54 4
322 82 Gillian Calliste 52 46:42 Istead & Ifield H 17.35 42
323 83 Lucie Park 25 46:44 Deal Tri Club 16.33 2
324 84 Jackie Ridout 55 46:52 Dartford RR 15.31 12
325 232 Simon Cowie 54 47:14 Bromley Vets AC 2.12 9
326 233 Mark Caller 49 47:41 Istead & Ifield H 1.69 15
327 85 Jenny Varley 42 47:48 Swanley & Dist AC 14.29 3
328 86 Zena Harper 57 47:51 Swanley & Dist AC 13.27 17
329 234 Robert Holmes 66 47:56 Sittingbourne Str 1.27 55
330 87 Wendy Knee 58 47:56 Sittingbourne Str 12.24 54
331 235 Richard Stannard 42 49:01 Dartford RR 0.85 13
332 88 Michelle Pye 29 49:55 Dartford RR 11.22 Debut
333 89 Fiona Wheeler 23 50:21 Paddock Wood AC 10.20 2
334 90 Lorna Goldup 39 50:21 Paddock Wood AC 9.18 Debut
335 91 Stephanie Schmid 28 50:41 Deal Tri Club 8.16 Debut
336 92 Diane George 48 52:10 Maidstone H 7.14 19
337 93 Paula Chapman 43 52:27 Bromley Vets AC 6.12 3
338 94 Kish Hyde 46 52:33 Bromley Vets AC 5.10 2
339 236 Simon Burton 43 53:07 Thanet RR 0.42 30
340 95 Pauline Hall 63 53:14 Thanet RR 4.08 38
341 96 Jackie MacDonald 64 53:58 Canterbury H 3.06 11
342 97 Jackie Lee 47 54:44 Thanet RR 2.04 Debut
343 98 Gaynor Shelvey 63 59:22 Thanet RR 1.02 49