Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2012-2013

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2012-11-11 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
453 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Mark Whittaker 41 28:14 Deal Tri Club 100.00 3
2 2 Paul Hasler 41 28:38 Paddock Wood AC 99.64 10
3 3 Andrew Pickett 30 28:50 Dartford H 99.29 31
4 4 Chris Wyles 28 29:05 New Eltham J 98.93 17
5 5 Mark Ford 23 29:09 Canterbury H 98.58 14
6 6 Richard Tomlinson 44 29:11 Medway & Mstn AC 98.22 2
7 7 Gavin Kitchingham 45 29:31 Bromley Vets AC 97.86 10
8 8 Peter Hogben 20 29:54 Canterbury H 97.51 3
9 9 Clayton Barrett 34 30:10 Larkfield AC 97.15 2
10 10 Steve Throssell 39 30:11 Larkfield AC 96.80 20
11 11 Craig Sharp 38 30:24 Dartford H 96.44 2
12 -- Mark Penny 32 30:30 Guest (DRR) -- --
13 12 Martin Taylor 42 30:31 Larkfield AC 96.09 20
14 13 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 31 30:36 New Eltham J 95.73 33
15 14 Mike Lemon 44 30:41 Dartford RR 95.37 9
16 15 Nick Varley 42 30:53 Swanley & Dist AC 95.02 32
17 16 Simon Horler 33 31:03 Bromley Vets AC 94.66 Debut
18 17 Robert Whittaker 51 31:07 Invicta EK AC 94.31 2
19 18 Matt Field 27 31:11 New Eltham J 93.95 Debut
20 19 Chris Biddle 30 31:12 Dartford H 93.59 Debut
21 -- Brian O'Connor 33 31:13 Guest (PWR) -- --
22 20 Ric Austin 34 31:16 Canterbury H 93.24 7
23 21 Terry Reeves 32 39:58 Dartford RR 92.88 Debut
24 22 Jack O'Sullivan 45 31:22 Dartford RR 92.53 6
25 23 Simon Jones 37 31:24 Canterbury H 92.17 7
26 24 Robert Dowling 32 31:31 Canterbury H 91.81 26
27 25 Mark Champion 44 31:40 Istead & Ifield H 91.46 45
28 26 Aaron Hughes 42 31:44 Maidstone H 91.10 Debut
29 27 Ross Evans 31 31:44 Gravesend RR & AC 90.75 7
30 28 Tony Durey 49 31:49 Dartford H 90.39 44
31 29 Robert White 42 31:55 Dartford RR 90.04 13
32 30 Steve Jarvis 40 31:58 Dartford RR 89.68 20
33 31 Mark Mellon 44 32:01 Gravesend RR & AC 89.32 47
34 32 Andrew Eastment 52 32:02 New Eltham J 88.97 20
35 1 Maria Heslop 45 32:03 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 7
36 33 Andrew Mead 43 32:06 Sevenoaks AC 88.61 11
37 2 Liz Weeks 32 32:16 Sittingbourne Str 99.25 8
38 34 Stuart Nicholson 36 32:19 Swanley & Dist AC 88.26 30
39 35 Neil Hacon 44 32:37 Sittingbourne Str 87.90 41
40 3 Annabelle Stearns 42 32:38 Gravesend RR & AC 98.50 24
41 36 Steve Poole 36 32:42 Larkfield AC 87.54 Debut
42 37 Tony McParland 43 32:47 Canterbury H 87.19 36
43 38 Gabriel Morris 29 32:48 Sevenoaks AC 86.83 2
44 39 Steve Dipre 45 32:52 New Eltham J 86.48 19
45 40 Dave Fowler 32 32:53 Deal Tri Club 86.12 8
46 41 Mark Baker 38 32:54 Dartford RR 85.77 2
47 -- Chris Turner 41 32:54 Guest (PWR) -- --
48 42 Andrew Linney 45 32:55 Sevenoaks AC 85.41 4
49 43 Jacob Hussey 46 32:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 85.05 12
50 44 Joe Cumberland 28 32:56 Istead & Ifield H 84.70 18
51 45 Derek George 40 33:02 Istead & Ifield H 84.34 41
52 46 Mike Baron 53 33:15 Swanley & Dist AC 83.99 44
53 47 Simon Parrin 28 33:21 Istead & Ifield H 83.63 34
54 48 Graham Clarkson 48 33:22 Maidstone H 83.27 2
55 49 Adrian Perkins 40 33:28 Maidstone H 82.92 10
56 50 Malcolm Parsons 46 33:29 Swanley & Dist AC 82.56 8
57 51 Chris Patey 22 33:30 Larkfield AC 82.21 Debut
58 52 Andy Girling 57 33:30 Deal Tri Club 81.85 7
59 53 Mike Murdoch 45 33:31 Maidstone H 81.49 52
60 54 Matt Withey 29 33:35 Dartford RR 81.14 31
61 -- Simon Dahdi 33 33:55 Guest (PWR) -- --
62 55 Reuben Burford 41 33:36 Dartford H 80.78 2
63 56 Peter Buckingham 44 33:43 Paddock Wood AC 80.43 46
64 57 Gareth Coult 32 33:47 Canterbury H 80.07 2
65 58 Tony Piper 47 33:48 Dartford RR 79.72 14
66 59 James Wright 44 33:51 Sevenoaks AC 79.36 9
67 -- Anthony Price   33:52 Guest (PL) -- --
68 60 Aaron Pritchard 24 33:53 Sittingbourne Str 79.00 9
69 61 Jimmy Sieloff 16 33:54 Sittingbourne Str 78.65 2
70 62 Paul Sparks 45 33:57 Medway & Mstn AC 78.29 Debut
71 -- ????   33:58 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
72 4 Faye Roberts 30 34:00 Canterbury H 97.74 7
73 63 Steve Cable 49 34:03 Istead & Ifield H 77.94 47
74 64 Phil Wyard 50 34:03 Canterbury H 77.58 20
75 65 Richard Bidois 46 34:04 Paddock Wood AC 77.22 39
76 66 David Ringrose 42 34:04 Dartford RR 76.87 32
77 67 Alex Holmes 35 34:11 Maidstone H 76.51 2
78 -- Stephen Robson 47 34:14 Guest (PWR) -- --
79 68 Richard Leahy 43 34:16 Dartford RR 76.16 6
80 69 Philip Wallace 63 34:18 Medway & Mstn AC 75.80 59
81 70 Bill Poulton 35 34:19 New Eltham J 75.44 2
82 71 Colin Kent 47 34:19 Canterbury H 75.09 21
83 72 Ian Miller 42 34:20 New Eltham J 74.73 9
84 73 Joe Parsons 22 34:21 Sevenoaks AC 74.38 Debut
85 74 Richard Ellison 33 34:23 Maidstone H 74.02 11
86 75 Connor Burford 15 34:25 Dartford H 73.67 2
87 76 Alun Rodgers 46 34:27 Medway & Mstn AC 73.31 58
88 -- Martin Cunningham 50 34:29 Guest (PWR) -- --
89 77 Graham Harroway 36 34:38 Sittingbourne Str 72.95 2
90 78 Andrew Fletcher 54 34:41 Paddock Wood AC 72.60 35
91 79 Mick Spurr 47 34:42 Gravesend RR & AC 72.24 22
92 80 Colin Hyde 45 34:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.89 5
93 81 Ian Pateman 55 34:50 Sittingbourne Str 71.53 52
94 82 Kev Brown 53 34:52 Deal Tri Club 71.17 18
95 83 Martin Clark 25 34:53 Sittingbourne Str 70.82 Debut
96 84 Steve Reeves 42 34:54 Larkfield AC 70.46 16
97 85 Paul Hiles 51 34:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.11 21
98 -- John Gurney 55 34:56 Guest (PWR) -- --
99 5 Ann Fuller 46 35:02 Dartford RR 96.99 32
100 86 Ian Gower 53 35:03 Sittingbourne Str 69.75 60
101 87 Paul McAuliffe 57 35:06 Medway & Mstn AC 69.40 10
102 88 David Thornby 61 35:15 Maidstone H 69.04 35
103 89 David Lobley 47 35:16 Sevenoaks AC 68.68 15
104 90 Ronan McCarthy 34 35:17 Dartford RR 68.33 Debut
105 91 Nick Lake 39 35:18 Maidstone H 67.97 5
106 92 Keith Dean 48 35:19 Maidstone H 67.62 Debut
107 93 Peter Gibson 52 35:21 Istead & Ifield H 67.26 19
108 94 Ian Broad 44 35:22 Larkfield AC 66.90 20
109 95 Trevor Edgley 64 35:26 Istead & Ifield H 66.55 2
110 96 Andrew Day 40 35:33 Paddock Wood AC 66.19 5
111 97 Dave Waite 44 35:34 Canterbury H 65.84 Debut
112 98 Steve Allen 55 35:36 Medway & Mstn AC 65.48 9
113 99 Mike Poppy 46 35:37 Sittingbourne Str 65.12 64
114 100 Robert Davison 58 35:40 Canterbury H 64.77 44
115 101 Lee Capon   35:40 Dartford H 64.41 Debut
116 102 Russell Buchanan 40 35:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.06 11
117 6 Heather Fitzmaurice 42 35:43 Sevenoaks AC 96.24 45
118 103 Nick Curtis 26 35:47 New Eltham J 63.70 27
119 7 Penny Ellison 35 35:48 Maidstone H 95.49 18
120 104 Mark Wenman 58 35:49 Canterbury H 63.35 41
121 105 Andy Francis 49 35:50 Istead & Ifield H 62.99 51
122 106 Steve King 50 35:50 Thanet RR 62.63 15
123 107 Simon Dunning 41 35:51 Medway & Mstn AC 62.28 2
124 108 Steve Billington 51 35:52 Larkfield AC 61.92 9
125 109 David Wright 46 35:53 Gravesend RR & AC 61.57 50
126 110 Jay Browne 40 35:56 Dartford H 61.21 Debut
127 8 Cath Linney 43 35:57 Sevenoaks AC 94.74 4
128 9 Pauline Dalton 48 35:57 Sevenoaks AC 93.98 15
129 111 Martyn Earl 32 35:58 Maidstone H 60.85 22
130 112 Craig Thomas 51 35:59 Canterbury H 60.50 4
131 -- Mark Burgess 52 36:04 Guest (PWR) -- --
132 113 Alberto Mangili 33 36:05 Medway & Mstn AC 60.14 Debut
133 10 Bernadette Harrop 34 36:07 Medway & Mstn AC 93.23 Debut
134 114 Phil Lewis 31 36:09 Larkfield AC 59.79 11
135 -- Daniel Bugden 34 36:12 Guest (PWR) -- --
136 115 Mark Weber 49 36:17 Larkfield AC 59.43 31
137 116 Chris Topp 31 36:18 Dartford RR 59.07 19
138 117 Steve Reynolds 53 36:22 Canterbury H 58.72 50
139 118 Jason Furminger 46 36:22 Canterbury H 58.36 14
140 -- Hannah Roberts 31 36:23 Guest (PWR) -- --
141 119 Martin Nicholls 52 36:23 Dartford RR 58.01 26
142 120 Chris Dellow 60 36:25 Dartford RR 57.65 24
143 121 Paul Williams 54 36:26 Sittingbourne Str 57.30 31
144 11 Barbara Wenman 54 36:30 Canterbury H 92.48 44
145 122 Adam Palferman 40 36:35 Maidstone H 56.94 16
146 123 Robert Brown 62 36:39 Bromley Vets AC 56.58 9
147 124 Les Beautridge 54 36:42 Deal Tri Club 56.23 9
148 12 Sally Kyle 38 36:43 Dartford RR 91.73 Debut
149 125 Kevin Winch 52 36:50 New Eltham J 55.87 9
150 126 Andrew Maillardet 36 36:52 New Eltham J 55.52 16
151 127 Adrian Waters 49 36:53 Thanet RR 55.16 7
152 128 Dai Jones 53 36:54 New Eltham J 54.80 15
153 129 Andy Friend 53 36:55 Deal Tri Club 54.45 2
154 13 Lynne Champion 43 36:55 Istead & Ifield H 90.98 34
155 130 Graham Wilsher 45 36:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.09 21
156 131 Alan Cox 52 36:59 New Eltham J 53.74 35
157 14 Katarina Summers 36 36:59 Swanley & Dist AC 90.23 2
158 132 James Sheepwash 35 37:00 Dartford RR 53.38 2
159 15 Deborah Hope 35 37:00 Medway & Mstn AC 89.47 Debut
160 133 Lee Simpson 19 37:02 Sittingbourne Str 53.02 6
161 -- Huntley Roberts 27 37:03 Guest (PWR) -- --
162 134 Lee Howes 35 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 52.67 3
163 16 Sarah Gruber 38 37:05 Sittingbourne Str 88.72 Debut
164 135 Phil Wells 49 37:09 Dartford RR 52.31 8
165 136 David Moore 43 37:10 Maidstone H 51.96 36
166 137 Geoff Vine 65 37:12 Sevenoaks AC 51.60 34
167 17 Kim Howes 48 37:13 Larkfield AC 87.97 15
168 138 Alistair Petty 41 37:16 Dartford RR 51.25 Debut
169 139 Andy Evans 42 37:19 Sevenoaks AC 50.89 8
170 140 Kean Anderson 41 37:23 Larkfield AC 50.53 9
171 141 Nick Claydon 55 37:28 Istead & Ifield H 50.18 33
172 142 Geoff Kitchener 62 37:32 Sevenoaks AC 49.82 52
173 18 Julie Stoppani 49 37:34 Maidstone H 87.22 46
174 143 Stuart Nice 59 37:35 Medway & Mstn AC 49.47 71
175 144 Ian Pulllen 37 37:36 Swanley & Dist AC 49.11 2
176 145 Paul Lucas 42 37:36 Canterbury H 48.75 6
177 146 Lyndon Collins 62 37:38 Sevenoaks AC 48.40 45
178 147 David Dean 55 37:39 Larkfield AC 48.04 39
179 -- Stephen Faulkner 41 37:51 Guest (PWR) -- --
180 19 Janet Cobby 50 37:53 New Eltham J 86.47 60
181 148 Andy Dunmall 46 37:57 Swanley & Dist AC 47.69 28
182 149 Duncan Bannister 29 37:58 Gravesend RR & AC 47.33 14
183 150 Nicholas Brown 43 37:58 Paddock Wood AC 46.98 Debut
184 151 Gerry Reilly 64 37:59 Canterbury H 46.62 32
185 152 Ian Chidwick 56 38:00 New Eltham J 46.26 28
186 153 Mark Woods 52 38:01 Paddock Wood AC 45.91 50
187 154 Kit Claxton 41 38:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.55 18
188 155 Peter Howe 60 38:02 Bromley Vets AC 45.20 2
189 156 Daniel Witt 37 38:05 Sevenoaks AC 44.84 9
190 157 Michael McCarthy 47 38:12 Sevenoaks AC 44.48 15
191 158 Kent Parker 47 38:13 Sittingbourne Str 44.13 52
192 159 Mark Russell 53 38:17 Bromley Vets AC 43.77 10
193 160 Vic Withey 63 38:18 Dartford RR 43.42 65
194 161 Chris Barber 38 38:19 Swanley & Dist AC 43.06 28
195 -- Rob White 58 38:20 Guest (PWR) -- --
196 162 Steve Clarke 52 38:20 Thanet RR 42.70 17
197 163 Craig Wickes 45 38:23 Swanley & Dist AC 42.35 9
198 164 Steve Ball 45 38:24 Istead & Ifield H 41.99 4
199 165 Danny Chappell 39 38:27 Swanley & Dist AC 41.64 Debut
200 -- Laura Stables 37 38:28 Guest (PWR) -- --
201 20 Sharon Barnett 38 38:32 Maidstone H 85.71 10
202 166 Simon Hallpike 59 38:43 Sevenoaks AC 41.28 28
203 167 Keith Tanner 46 38:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.93 2
204 168 Rob Jenner 38 38:50 Maidstone H 40.57 5
205 169 Wayne Apps 34 38:50 Paddock Wood AC 40.21 Debut
206 21 Joanne Norrington 29 38:51 Canterbury H 84.96 14
207 170 Ivon Whitmore 59 38:52 Medway & Mstn AC 39.86 71
208 22 Sarah Maguire 43 38:55 Canterbury H 84.21 51
209 171 Steve Lelliot 51 38:57 Istead & Ifield H 39.50 47
210 172 Ross MacDonald 31 38:57 Sittingbourne Str 39.15 2
211 -- Ray Sievey 37 38:58 Guest (PWR) -- --
212 173 Neil Godden 58 39:01 Canterbury H 38.79 15
213 174 Sam Bennett 39 39:04 Sevenoaks AC 38.43 Debut
214 175 Alan Cowan 54 39:05 Istead & Ifield H 38.08 14
215 23 Lynne Morgan 34 39:08 Dartford H 83.46 2
216 24 Abi Johnson 41 39:19 Larkfield AC 82.71 24
217 -- Kevin Castle 52 39:20 Guest (PWR) -- --
218 25 Siobhan Palmer 29 39:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.95 2
219 176 Dave Morris 62 39:23 Larkfield AC 37.72 35
220 177 Robin Heel 56 39:24 Gravesend RR & AC 37.37 42
221 -- kathryn suckling 43 39:25 Guest (PWR) -- --
222 178 Jim Peters 51 39:26 Bromley Vets AC 37.01 32
223 179 Stephen Forshaw 43 39:27 Thanet RR 36.65 8
224 26 Jenny Neal 43 39:28 New Eltham J 81.20 47
225 180 Michael Boddy 48 39:33 Swanley & Dist AC 36.30 54
226 181 Anthony Law 38 39:34 Larkfield AC 35.94 2
227 182 Gordon Cooper 55 39:36 Sevenoaks AC 35.59 13
228 183 Dennis Fallon 58 39:37 Paddock Wood AC 35.23 2
229 184 Duncan Warwick-Champion 48 39:38 Sevenoaks AC 34.88 9
230 27 Laura Portway 29 39:39 New Eltham J 80.45 9
231 185 Paul Lewis 46 39:43 Dartford RR 34.52 15
232 28 Angela Tillman 37 39:45 Dartford RR 79.70 5
233 29 Penny Birchall 56 39:47 Canterbury H 78.95 Debut
234 -- Paul Whelan 45 39:48 Guest (PWR) -- --
235 186 Barry Bell 64 39:50 Istead & Ifield H 34.16 50
236 30 Fiona Buckingham 44 39:51 Paddock Wood AC 78.20 43
237 187 Paul Holland 46 39:55 Maidstone H 33.81 37
238 188 Stewart O'Toole 35 39:57 Dartford RR 33.45 2
239 -- John Richards   39:58 Guest (NEJ) -- --
240 189 Roy Knight 61 39:59 Dartford RR 33.10 14
241 190 Terry Brightwell 64 40:01 Thanet RR 32.74 24
242 191 Ian Hoad 51 40:04 Maidstone H 32.38 47
243 192 Brian Sidell 48 40:12 Dartford RR 32.03 19
244 -- Glenn Ford 55 40:13 Guest (CH) -- --
245 193 Dave Collier 60 40:17 Swanley & Dist AC 31.67 33
246 -- Cliff Barnett 44 40:18 Guest (PWR) -- --
247 194 Terry Nice 55 40:19 Medway & Mstn AC 31.32 48
248 195 Tony Savage 58 40:19 Canterbury H 30.96 10
249 31 Sadie Forrest 39 40:20 Istead & Ifield H 77.44 Debut
250 -- Sigrid Robson 49 40:20 Guest (PWR) -- --
251 196 Tim Veysey-Smith 52 40:21 Paddock Wood AC 30.60 8
252 197 Jason Beaney 51 40:21 Istead & Ifield H 30.25 2
253 32 Tracy Furminger 40 40:22 Canterbury H 76.69 8
254 33 Geraldine Eastment 46 40:23 New Eltham J 75.94 19
255 198 Simon Bonell 36 40:24 Larkfield AC 29.89 33
256 199 John Williams 55 40:25 New Eltham J 29.54 54
257 200 Steve Hesketh 62 40:27 Medway & Mstn AC 29.18 8
258 34 Yvonne Elliott 47 40:31 Deal Tri Club 75.19 7
259 201 Wim Van Vuuren 43 40:31 Canterbury H 28.83 22
260 -- Sian Vaughan 35 40:33 Guest (PWR) -- --
261 35 Sarah Dand 32 40:35 Istead & Ifield H 74.44 Debut
262 202 Kev Gardener 43 40:38 Deal Tri Club 28.47 12
263 203 David Hutchinson 58 40:40 Maidstone H 28.11 Debut
264 36 Wendy Smith 54 40:40 Canterbury H 73.68 37
265 204 John Squires 63 40:41 Istead & Ifield H 27.76 5
266 205 Dave Martin 63 40:42 Deal Tri Club 27.40 20
267 206 Phil Cuypers 56 40:45 Medway & Mstn AC 27.05 7
268 207 Gerald Baron 59 40:46 Larkfield AC 26.69 27
269 37 Gill Holmes 36 40:47 Sittingbourne Str 72.93 12
270 38 Dawn Saunders 42 40:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.18 7
271 208 Bohdan Rainczuk 51 40:50 Maidstone H 26.33 8
272 39 Kay Banfield 48 40:54 Maidstone H 71.43 18
273 209 Joe Hicks 59 40:54 Canterbury H 25.98 38
274 40 Jane Blackmore 50 40:55 Swanley & Dist AC 70.68 64
275 210 Peter Godbee 62 41:05 Swanley & Dist AC 25.62 58
276 41 Rose Marie Doyle 26 41:06 Dartford RR 69.92 2
277 211 Richard Vero 52 41:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.27 20
278 212 Terry Wardale 53 41:14 New Eltham J 24.91 44
279 213 Darren Quinn 45 41:15 Maidstone H 24.56 4
280 214 Richard Harris 68 41:16 Paddock Wood AC 24.20 5
281 215 Ray Chapman 55 41:17 Bromley Vets AC 23.84 26
282 216 Jorg Wassirman 54 41:19 Istead & Ifield H 23.49 Debut
283 217 John Annett 55 41:19 Dartford RR 23.13 18
284 218 Dave Field 56 41:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.78 28
285 219 John Kemp 67 41:21 New Eltham J 22.42 44
286 42 Caroline Burley 49 41:24 Swanley & Dist AC 69.17 40
287 220 Steve Freeman 55 41:29 New Eltham J 22.06 58
288 43 Ellen Iaquaniello 40 41:33 Larkfield AC 68.42 9
289 221 Mark Ransom 38 41:34 Sittingbourne Str 21.71 Debut
290 222 James Pettitt 36 41:35 Sittingbourne Str 21.35 Debut
291 223 Neil Taylor 57 41:37 Larkfield AC 21.00 25
292 44 Catherine Roberts 41 41:43 Maidstone H 67.67 Debut
293 -- Paula Dimond 39 41:44 Guest (PWR) -- --
294 224 Kumudith Guruge 53 41:46 New Eltham J 20.64 7
295 225 Mark Allen 30 41:47 Medway & Mstn AC 20.28 Debut
296 226 Steve Walker 57 41:49 New Eltham J 19.93 67
297 227 Martin White 45 41:50 Sevenoaks AC 19.57 Debut
298 228 Steve Smith 45 41:55 Dartford H 19.22 16
299 229 John Gillis 54 41:58 Istead & Ifield H 18.86 40
300 230 John Leach 68 41:59 New Eltham J 18.51 39
301 -- Ian Scott   42:13 Guest (NEJ) -- --
302 231 Roy Gooderson 55 42:14 Canterbury H 18.15 44
303 232 Dave Winfield 57 42:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.79 46
304 233 Robin Bell 54 42:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.44 8
305 45 Clare Wiseman 46 42:17 Deal Tri Club 66.92 20
306 234 Dave Behagg 39 42:18 Dartford RR 17.08 21
307 46 Gloria Endredi 26 42:20 Larkfield AC 66.17 2
308 235 Steve Henson 30 42:23 Dartford H 16.73 2
309 236 Richard Perry 45 42:25 Dartford RR 16.37 22
310 47 Sue Little 43 42:26 Deal Tri Club 65.41 2
311 237 Rob Wiles 62 42:28 Larkfield AC 16.01 33
312 48 Sarah Shewell 53 42:30 Sevenoaks AC 64.66 65
313 238 Roger Harris 57 42:32 Bromley Vets AC 15.66 7
314 239 Mike Brown 44 42:34 New Eltham J 15.30 4
315 49 Michelle Li 27 42:39 Medway & Mstn AC 63.91 Debut
316 240 Mark White 22 42:40 Maidstone H 14.95 7
317 241 Graham Perkins 39 42:40 Sittingbourne Str 14.59 Debut
318 242 David Pearce 40 42:41 Maidstone H 14.23 2
319 243 Edward Broad 70 42:50 Invicta EK AC 13.88 60
320 50 Stephanie Wood 47 42:55 Dartford H 63.16 22
321 244 Les Pullen 58 43:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.52 27
322 51 Alison Pitkin 48 43:01 Dartford RR 62.41 23
323 245 Glen Ridout 53 43:03 Dartford RR 13.17 17
324 52 Renate Blacker 43 43:06 Swanley & Dist AC 61.65 3
325 246 Craig Peake 53 43:08 Maidstone H 12.81 36
326 53 Tania Yates 51 43:17 Istead & Ifield H 60.90 14
327 -- Karien Esterhuyse 30 43:20 Guest (PWR) -- --
328 247 Julian Seal 54 43:21 Paddock Wood AC 12.46 24
329 248 James Fitzmaurice 70 43:22 Sevenoaks AC 12.10 33
330 54 Happy Fisher 36 43:29 Sevenoaks AC 60.15 21
331 55 Eileen Hudson 45 43:34 Paddock Wood AC 59.40 2
332 249 John Murphy 55 43:36 Sittingbourne Str 11.74 44
333 56 Julie Hibbard 49 43:36 Dartford RR 58.65 Debut
334 -- Alison Macowan 42 43:37 Guest (PWR) -- --
335 250 Richard Stirk 34 43:43 Thanet RR 11.39 2
336 251 Bob Pullen 50 43:44 Canterbury H 11.03 43
337 -- Richard Dunstan 61 43:47 Guest (PWR) -- --
338 252 Mel Paszkowski 67 43:49 Maidstone H 10.68 12
339 57 Laura Caiels 26 43:50 Dartford RR 57.89 3
340 58 Joanne Murphy 52 44:11 Sittingbourne Str 57.14 50
341 59 Amanda Hanford 45 44:19 Paddock Wood AC 56.39 8
342 60 Rebecca Watts 26 44:24 Canterbury H 55.64 Debut
343 61 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 48 44:25 Istead & Ifield H 54.89 Debut
344 62 Julie Greene 41 44:28 Sittingbourne Str 54.14 7
345 253 Jason Fuller 46 44:30 Dartford RR 10.32 9
346 254 Martin Flannery 45 44:32 New Eltham J 9.96 Debut
347 255 Joe Regan 61 44:49 New Eltham J 9.61 41
348 63 Susan Holland 50 44:50 Istead & Ifield H 53.38 37
349 256 Chris Hunt 53 44:51 New Eltham J 9.25 9
350 257 Ravi Cautick 37 44:54 Larkfield AC 8.90 48
351 64 Mary Jacob 44 44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.63 18
352 258 John Rains 71 44:59 Medway & Mstn AC 8.54 67
353 259 Michael Richardson 61 45:03 Dartford RR 8.19 71
354 65 Tina Jones 65 45:05 Canterbury H 51.88 20
355 66 Verity Bradley 49 45:07 Istead & Ifield H 51.13 2
356 67 Janet Lugton 57 45:08 New Eltham J 50.38 19
357 68 Cassie Benson 16 45:11 Dartford H 49.62 3
358 69 Christine Lamb 45 45:12 Dartford RR 48.87 8
359 -- Moy McGowan 51 45:14 Guest (PWR) -- --
360 70 Sandra Barbuti 47 45:15 Istead & Ifield H 48.12 36
361 71 Dianne August 58 45:21 Canterbury H 47.37 10
362 72 Annette Nixon 42 45:23 Dartford RR 46.62 Debut
363 73 Annie Ross 61 45:31 Paddock Wood AC 45.86 23
364 260 Scott Schurmer 41 45:32 Larkfield AC 7.83 2
365 74 Lorraine Lyons 45 45:35 Deal Tri Club 45.11 8
366 261 Les Jackson 59 45:35 Sittingbourne Str 7.47 11
367 75 Julie Johnson 41 45:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.36 2
368 262 Ron Smith 72 45:40 Sittingbourne Str 7.12 59
369 263 Liam Hayes 54 45:42 Gravesend RR & AC 6.76 42
370 76 Lianne Foord 49 45:44 Maidstone H 43.61 16
371 -- John Hazlett   45:59 Guest (BV) -- --
372 264 Matthew Parmenter 38 46:13 Istead & Ifield H 6.41 2
373 77 Louise Holden 28 46:16 Larkfield AC 42.86 2
374 78 Debbie Sykes 48 46:19 Deal Tri Club 42.11 4
375 79 Kate Bradley 29 46:20 Larkfield AC 41.35 12
376 80 Charlotte Russell 26 46:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.60 Debut
377 81 Miriam Charlery 38 46:27 Sittingbourne Str 39.85 4
378 82 Tanya Edwards 37 46:28 Thanet RR 39.10 2
379 83 Sarah Smith 51 46:30 Maidstone H 38.35 9
380 -- Ralph Dawkins   46:31 Guest (BV) -- --
381 265 Martin Heap 61 46:35 Dartford RR 6.05 20
382 84 Lindsey Sanders 32 46:39 Maidstone H 37.59 2
383 85 Sue Beecham 51 46:44 Istead & Ifield H 36.84 17
384 86 Dawn Annett 44 46:50 Dartford RR 36.09 6
385 87 Claire Holder 38 46:59 Istead & Ifield H 35.34 3
386 266 Lionel Stielow 63 47:02 Paddock Wood AC 5.69 65
387 267 Ian Martin 31 47:07 Dartford RR 5.34 6
388 268 Ben Sowden 31 47:10 Swanley & Dist AC 4.98 6
389 88 Caren Swan 40 47:16 Deal Tri Club 34.59 Debut
390 89 Louise Ludwig 48 47:27 Deal Tri Club 33.83 14
391 90 Helen Fooks 41 47:42 Istead & Ifield H 33.08 18
392 91 Gillian Calliste 52 47:53 Istead & Ifield H 32.33 41
393 92 Wendy De Boick 60 47:55 Canterbury H 31.58 27
394 269 Nigel Read 62 48:03 Medway & Mstn AC 4.63 9
395 270 Ian Twaits 54 48:11 Istead & Ifield H 4.27 2
396 93 Rosalind Hopgood 50 48:18 New Eltham J 30.83 5
397 -- Jonathan Hummerson 43 48:44 Guest (PWR) -- --
398 94 Alison Stagg 48 48:59 Deal Tri Club 30.08 11
399 95 Margaret Reidy 48 49:03 Deal Tri Club 29.32 9
400 271 Les Hopgood 49 49:05 New Eltham J 3.91 2
401 96 Lucie Park 25 49:06 Deal Tri Club 28.57 Debut
402 97 Margaret Cowan 43 49:11 Istead & Ifield H 27.82 7
403 98 Gillian Skellon 52 49:12 Dartford H 27.07 30
404 -- Natalie Compton 32 49:19 Guest (PWR) -- --
405 99 Jenny Lucas 55 49:26 Canterbury H 26.32 7
406 100 Barbara Hutton 46 49:26 Canterbury H 25.56 16
407 272 Graham Pearson 40 49:44 Maidstone H 3.56 11
408 101 Maxine Dunk 45 49:45 New Eltham J 24.81 Debut
409 273 Mark Caller 49 49:48 Istead & Ifield H 3.20 14
410 102 Lynette Van der Berg 33 49:49 Sevenoaks AC 24.06 2
411 103 Sylvia Lewis 60 49:50 Sevenoaks AC 23.31 5
412 104 Gill Grant 53 49:51 New Eltham J 22.56 38
413 105 Jenny Varley 42 49:57 Swanley & Dist AC 21.80 2
414 274 Guy Marchiegiani 72 49:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.85 16
415 275 John Brown 75 50:06 Maidstone H 2.49 62
416 106 Sue Chivers 54 50:14 Paddock Wood AC 21.05 5
417 276 Pete Granger 41 50:15 Gravesend RR & AC 2.14 3
418 -- Janet Littlejohn 47 50:23 Guest (PWR) -- --
419 107 Caroline Andrews 43 50:35 Maidstone H 20.30 2
420 277 Simon Cowie 54 50:51 Bromley Vets AC 1.78 8
421 108 Keeley Hoad 37 50:55 Paddock Wood AC 19.55 Debut
422 109 Danielle Burwood 27 51:19 Dartford RR 18.80 Debut
423 278 Colin Carpenter 62 51:42 Medway & Mstn AC 1.42 71
424 110 Sarah Cooke 47 51:49 New Eltham J 18.05 Debut
425 111 Rosie Draper 52 52:15 Sevenoaks AC 17.29 5
426 279 Lionel Wray 66 52:17 Deal Tri Club 1.07 15
427 -- Anne Dunstan 57 52:22 Guest (PWR) -- --
428 112 Jennie Beckett 48 52:52 Dartford RR 16.54 2
429 113 Mandy Reeve 33 52:59 New Eltham J 15.79 2
430 -- Susan Hanney 44 53:03 Guest (PWR) -- --
431 114 Julie Preston 47 53:05 Paddock Wood AC 15.04 4
432 115 Wendy Knee 58 53:08 Sittingbourne Str 14.29 53
433 116 Lynne Hacon 46 53:08 Sittingbourne Str 13.53 22
434 117 Claire Ward 46 53:27 Istead & Ifield H 12.78 14
435 118 Judy Bain 50 53:28 Istead & Ifield H 12.03 16
436 119 Jane Bright 62 53:52 Larkfield AC 11.28 32
437 120 Suzanne Warburton 49 53:59 Maidstone H 10.53 2
438 121 Sue Reilly 61 54:29 Canterbury H 9.77 14
439 122 Paula Perry 43 55:16 Dartford RR 9.02 15
440 123 Paula Chapman 43 55:38 Bromley Vets AC 8.27 2
441 124 Diane George 48 55:38 Maidstone H 7.52 18
442 125 Kish Hyde 46 56:45 Bromley Vets AC 6.77 Debut
443 126 Denise Searle 52 57:03 Paddock Wood AC 6.02 Debut
444 280 Tony Warnes 21 58:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.71 Debut
445 127 Jan Giles 74 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 5.26 49
446 -- Jackie Russell   59:39 Guest (NEJ) -- --
447 128 Mandy White 49 59:39 New Eltham J 4.51 9
448 129 Dawn Granger 40 1:01:20 Gravesend RR & AC 3.76 21
449 130 Michelle Siddew 45 1:01:22 Gravesend RR & AC 3.01 2
450 131 Louise Stapley 26 1:02:17 Istead & Ifield H 2.26 Debut
451 281 Simon Burton 43 1:04:50 Thanet RR 0.36 29
452 132 Pauline Hall 63 1:04:50 Thanet RR 1.50 37
453 133 Gaynor Shelvey 63 1:05:23 Thanet RR 0.75 48