Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2012-2013

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2012-10-21 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
406 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Paul Hasler 41 32:17 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 9
2 2 James Ridger 33 33:07 Paddock Wood AC 99.61 28
3 3 Noel Sutton 41 33:19 Thanet RR 99.22 6
4 4 Colin Tricker 31 33:45 Paddock Wood AC 98.82 4
5 5 David Lee 34 34:06 Sevenoaks AC 98.43 50
6 6 Mark Ford 23 34:09 Canterbury H 98.04 13
7 7 Steve Throssell 39 34:17 Larkfield AC 97.65 19
8 8 Martin Taylor 42 34:28 Larkfield AC 97.25 19
9 9 Nick Varley 42 35:04 Swanley & Dist AC 96.86 31
10 10 Mike Lemon 44 35:13 Dartford RR 96.47 8
11 11 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 31 35:21 New Eltham J 96.08 32
12 12 David Hall 47 35:30 Dartford RR 95.69 30
13 13 Gavin Kitchingham 45 35:35 Bromley Vets AC 95.29 9
14 14 Kris Noble 27 35:37 Sittingbourne Str 94.90 Debut
15 15 Robert Dowling 32 35:44 Canterbury H 94.51 25
16 16 Steve Groom 32 35:50 Larkfield AC 94.12 46
17 17 Craig Sharp 38 35:53 Dartford H 93.73 Debut
18 18 Andrew Archer 42 36:21 Istead & Ifield H 93.33 60
19 19 Wilfredo Chillitupa 29 36:26 Istead & Ifield H 92.94 8
20 1 Tina Oldershaw 45 36:27 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 14
21 20 Andrew Eastment 52 36:31 New Eltham J 92.55 19
22 21 Mark Mellon 44 36:34 Gravesend RR & AC 92.16 46
23 22 Chris Desmond 49 36:39 Sevenoaks AC 91.76 52
24 23 Robert Whittaker 51 36:46 Invicta EK AC 91.37 Debut
25 24 Gabriel Morris 29 36:53 Sevenoaks AC 90.98 Debut
26 25 Steve Dipre 45 36:58 New Eltham J 90.59 18
27 2 Maria Heslop 44 37:00 Paddock Wood AC 99.22 6
28 26 Josh Nice 28 37:07 Medway & Mstn AC 90.20 47
29 27 Dave Fowler 32 37:10 Deal Tri Club 89.80 7
30 28 Joe Cumberland 28 37:12 Istead & Ifield H 89.41 17
31 29 Neil Hacon 44 37:14 Sittingbourne Str 89.02 40
32 30 Mike Baron 53 37:16 Swanley & Dist AC 88.63 43
33 31 Ric Austin 33 37:18 Canterbury H 88.24 6
34 32 Mark Champion 44 37:23 Istead & Ifield H 87.84 44
35 33 Andrew Mead 43 37:28 Sevenoaks AC 87.45 10
36 34 Simon Parrin 28 37:55 Istead & Ifield H 87.06 33
37 35 Malcolm Parsons 46 37:57 Swanley & Dist AC 86.67 7
38 36 Tony McParland 43 38:02 Canterbury H 86.27 35
39 37 Derek George 40 38:08 Istead & Ifield H 85.88 40
40 38 Dave Willumson 46 38:11 Sevenoaks AC 85.49 8
41 39 Clayton Barrett 34 38:12 Larkfield AC 85.10 Debut
42 -- Christian Turner 41 38:14 Guest (PWR) -- --
43 40 Mark Baker 35 38:21 Dartford RR 84.71 Debut
44 41 Graham Clarkson 48 38:30 Maidstone H 84.31 Debut
45 42 Jacob Hussey 46 38:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.92 11
46 3 Claire Gaskill 36 38:36 Gravesend RR & AC 98.44 15
47 4 Kerry Clarke 38 38:41 Medway & Mstn AC 97.66 6
48 43 Richard Leahy 43 38:41 Dartford RR 83.53 5
49 44 Graham Harroway 36 38:45 Sittingbourne Str 83.14 Debut
50 45 Andy Girling 57 38:48 Deal Tri Club 82.75 6
51 46 Steve Cable 49 38:53 Istead & Ifield H 82.35 46
52 47 Richard Bidois 46 38:56 Paddock Wood AC 81.96 38
53 48 David Thomas 18 38:58 Sittingbourne Str 81.57 5
54 49 Joe Thomsett 24 38:58 Canterbury H 81.18 5
55 50 Connor Burford 15 39:02 Dartford H 80.78 Debut
56 51 Matt Withey 29 39:03 Dartford RR 80.39 30
57 52 Lee Lintern 32 39:03 Sevenoaks AC 80.00 Debut
58 53 Philip Wallace 63 39:05 Medway & Mstn AC 79.61 58
59 54 Ian Miller 42 39:06 New Eltham J 79.22 8
60 55 Tony Mardon 40 39:08 Canterbury H 78.82 Debut
61 -- Johnny Gill 44 39:10 Guest (PWR) -- --
62 56 Paul Kent 51 39:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.43 6
63 57 Ben Politowicz 24 39:25 Sittingbourne Str 78.04 Debut
64 58 Reuben Burford 41 39:26 Dartford H 77.65 Debut
65 59 Richard Bones 40 39:30 Deal Tri Club 77.25 5
66 60 Ian Pateman 55 39:31 Sittingbourne Str 76.86 51
67 61 Alex Holmes 35 39:33 Maidstone H 76.47 Debut
68 62 Alex Harris 36 39:35 Sittingbourne Str 76.08 Debut
69 -- Gary Vaughan 35 39:36 Guest (PWR) -- --
70 63 Aaron Pritchard 24 39:39 Sittingbourne Str 75.69 8
71 64 Mike Murdoch 45 39:40 Maidstone H 75.29 51
72 65 Steve Reeves 42 39:44 Larkfield AC 74.90 15
73 66 Andrew Fletcher 54 39:45 Paddock Wood AC 74.51 34
74 5 Ann Fuller 46 39:46 Dartford RR 96.88 31
75 -- Stephen Robson 47 39:47 Guest (PWR) -- --
76 67 Bill Poulton 35 40:03 New Eltham J 74.12 Debut
77 68 Kev Brown 53 40:06 Deal Tri Club 73.73 17
78 69 Paul Hiles 51 40:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.33 20
79 70 Francis Moriarty 42 40:13 Gravesend RR & AC 72.94 Debut
80 71 Tony Piper 47 40:20 Dartford RR 72.55 13
81 72 Alun Rodgers 46 40:30 Medway & Mstn AC 72.16 57
82 73 Dave Weller 46 40:33 Deal Tri Club 71.76 10
83 74 Steve Shrimplin 54 40:34 Sittingbourne Str 71.37 58
84 75 Steve Billington 51 40:35 Larkfield AC 70.98 8
85 76 Mark Wenman 58 40:38 Canterbury H 70.59 40
86 6 Barbara Wenman 54 40:39 Canterbury H 96.09 43
87 77 Lyndon Gurr 50 40:40 Maidstone H 70.20 51
88 78 Tim Bell 42 40:47 Istead & Ifield H 69.80 3
89 79 David Lobley 47 40:50 Sevenoaks AC 69.41 14
90 80 Trevor Edgley 64 40:52 Istead & Ifield H 69.02 Debut
91 7 Emma Harraden 33 40:57 Medway & Mstn AC 95.31 24
92 8 Jenny Benson 34 41:02 Canterbury H 94.53 11
93 9 Pauline Dalton 48 41:03 Sevenoaks AC 93.75 14
94 10 Cath Linney 43 41:03 Sevenoaks AC 92.97 3
95 81 Steve Button 45 41:04 Gravesend RR & AC 68.63 6
96 11 Laura Douse 29 41:07 Paddock Wood AC 92.19 19
97 82 Steve King 50 41:09 Thanet RR 68.24 14
98 83 Mike Walter 34 41:09 Paddock Wood AC 67.84 32
99 -- James Langdon 22 41:11 Guest (DRR) -- --
100 84 Ian Gower 53 41:19 Sittingbourne Str 67.45 59
101 12 Heather Fitzmaurice 42 41:21 Sevenoaks AC 91.41 44
102 85 Russell Buchanan 40 41:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.06 10
103 13 Caroline Terburgh 36 41:25 Larkfield AC 90.62 10
104 14 Kim Howes 48 41:29 Larkfield AC 89.84 14
105 86 Jimmy Sieloff 16 41:38 Sittingbourne Str 66.67 Debut
106 87 Steve Reynolds 53 41:41 Canterbury H 66.27 49
107 88 Martin Nicholls 52 41:43 Dartford RR 65.88 25
108 89 Chris Marshall 65 41:45 Bromley Vets AC 65.49 67
109 90 David Moore 43 41:48 Maidstone H 65.10 35
110 91 Alan Cox 52 41:50 New Eltham J 64.71 34
111 92 David Wright 46 41:56 Gravesend RR & AC 64.31 49
112 93 Andy Friend 53 41:57 Deal Tri Club 63.92 Debut
113 -- Mark Burgess 52 41:58 Guest (PWR) -- --
114 -- Michael Roughton 32 41:59 Guest (PWR) -- --
115 94 Mike Poppy 46 41:59 Sittingbourne Str 63.53 63
116 95 Robert Davison 58 42:04 Canterbury H 63.14 43
117 96 Kit Claxton 40 42:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.75 17
118 97 Nick Curtis 26 42:06 New Eltham J 62.35 26
119 98 Gary Gillatt 52 42:06 Thanet RR 61.96 12
120 99 Adam Palferman 40 42:08 Maidstone H 61.57 15
121 100 Paul McAuliffe 57 42:09 Medway & Mstn AC 61.18 9
122 15 Rachel McGuiness 23 42:10 Swanley & Dist AC 89.06 8
123 101 Andy Francis 49 42:10 Istead & Ifield H 60.78 50
124 102 Richard Hirschfeld 33 42:11 Dartford RR 60.39 4
125 16 Michela Hill 36 42:12 Thanet RR 88.28 Debut
126 103 Lee Howes 35 42:14 Medway & Mstn AC 60.00 2
127 104 Paul Williams 54 42:20 Sittingbourne Str 59.61 30
128 105 Tim Gates 46 42:22 Dartford RR 59.22 Debut
129 106 John Denyer 64 42:24 Sevenoaks AC 58.82 29
130 107 Les Beautridge 54 42:28 Deal Tri Club 58.43 8
131 108 Andrew Maillardet 36 42:30 New Eltham J 58.04 15
132 109 Robert Brown 62 42:37 Bromley Vets AC 57.65 8
133 110 Chris Topp 31 42:42 Dartford RR 57.25 18
134 111 Andy Evans 42 42:47 Sevenoaks AC 56.86 7
135 112 Steve Brown 47 42:50 Dartford RR 56.47 22
136 113 Martin Wisdom 51 42:52 New Eltham J 56.08 53
137 114 Dolrick Percy 43 42:54 Deal Tri Club 55.69 3
138 115 Phil Wells 49 42:55 Dartford RR 55.29 7
139 116 James Sheepwash 35 42:58 Dartford RR 54.90 Debut
140 117 Steve Lelliot 51 43:03 Istead & Ifield H 54.51 46
141 118 Tom Witkowicz 38 43:04 Medway & Mstn AC 54.12 18
142 119 Steven Clark 59 43:05 Canterbury H 53.73 70
143 17 Lynne Champion 43 43:06 Istead & Ifield H 87.50 33
144 18 Katarina Summers 36 43:08 Swanley & Dist AC 86.72 Debut
145 120 Stuart Nice 59 43:12 Medway & Mstn AC 53.33 70
146 121 Peter Howe 60 43:13 Bromley Vets AC 52.94 Debut
147 19 Michelle De Kisshazy 48 43:17 Swanley & Dist AC 85.94 26
148 122 Ross MacDonald 31 43:20 Sittingbourne Str 52.55 Debut
149 123 Dan Bowie 32 43:24 Dartford H 52.16 Debut
150 124 Francis Mahon 53 43:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.76 10
151 20 Laura Portway 29 43:26 New Eltham J 85.16 8
152 125 Matt Woolston 40 43:29 Swanley & Dist AC 51.37 18
153 126 Nick Claydon 55 43:32 Istead & Ifield H 50.98 32
154 21 Sharon Barnett 38 43:35 Maidstone H 84.38 9
155 127 Keith Tanner 46 43:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.59 Debut
156 128 Daniel Witt 37 43:38 Sevenoaks AC 50.20 8
157 129 Steve Allen 55 43:40 Medway & Mstn AC 49.80 8
158 130 Craig Wickes 45 43:43 Swanley & Dist AC 49.41 8
159 131 Paul Draper 41 43:43 Larkfield AC 49.02 5
160 -- Sam Bennett 41 43:45 Guest (Larks) -- --
161 132 Duncan Bannister 29 43:47 Gravesend RR & AC 48.63 13
162 133 Lyndon Collins 62 43:47 Sevenoaks AC 48.24 44
163 134 Steve Hull 54 43:48 New Eltham J 47.84 4
164 22 Sarah Maguire 43 43:53 Canterbury H 83.59 50
165 135 Graham Wilsher 44 43:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.45 20
166 136 Geoff Kitchener 62 43:55 Sevenoaks AC 47.06 51
167 -- Paul Whelan 45 44:06 Guest (PWR) -- --
168 137 Gerry Reilly 64 44:08 Canterbury H 46.67 31
169 -- Rob White 58 44:10 Guest (PWR) -- --
170 138 John Wise 55 44:11 Deal Tri Club 46.27 7
171 -- Jenny Leng 45 44:12 Guest (PWR) -- --
172 139 Ian Pulllen 37 44:12 Swanley & Dist AC 45.88 Debut
173 140 Paul Crouch 50 44:17 Larkfield AC 45.49 3
174 141 Mike Tucker 53 44:17 Swanley & Dist AC 45.10 11
175 -- Laura Stables 37 44:19 Guest (PWR) -- --
176 142 Andy Dunmall 46 44:21 Swanley & Dist AC 44.71 27
177 143 Vic Withey 63 44:24 Dartford RR 44.31 64
178 144 Simon Hallpike 59 44:25 Sevenoaks AC 43.92 27
179 145 John Gillis 54 44:26 Istead & Ifield H 43.53 39
180 146 John Cooper 53 44:28 Thanet RR 43.14 11
181 147 Lee Simpson 19 44:30 Sittingbourne Str 42.75 5
182 148 Jim Peters 51 44:32 Bromley Vets AC 42.35 31
183 149 Mark Russell 53 44:36 Bromley Vets AC 41.96 9
184 150 Steve Clarke 52 44:38 Thanet RR 41.57 16
185 23 Lynne Morgan 34 44:40 Dartford H 82.81 Debut
186 151 Michael White 49 44:49 Maidstone H 41.18 38
187 24 Siobhan Palmer 29 44:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.03 Debut
188 152 Simon Dunning 41 44:58 Medway & Mstn AC 40.78 Debut
189 153 Stephen Forshaw 43 45:08 Thanet RR 40.39 7
190 154 Michael Boddy 48 45:23 Swanley & Dist AC 40.00 53
191 155 Marco Keir 51 45:24 Canterbury H 39.61 35
192 156 Andy Mahon 34 45:30 Dartford RR 39.22 5
193 157 Mark Woods 52 45:33 Paddock Wood AC 38.82 49
194 25 Rebecca Wilby 17 45:36 Dartford H 81.25 Debut
195 26 Jenny Neal 42 45:38 New Eltham J 80.47 46
196 158 Colin Archer 68 45:45 Deal Tri Club 38.43 2
197 159 Dennis Fallon 58 45:48 Paddock Wood AC 38.04 Debut
198 160 Ivon Whitmore 59 45:49 Medway & Mstn AC 37.65 70
199 161 Robin Heel 56 45:51 Gravesend RR & AC 37.25 41
200 162 Dave Morris 62 45:54 Larkfield AC 36.86 34
201 163 Nigel Kent 51 45:58 New Eltham J 36.47 37
202 164 Alan Cowan 54 46:00 Istead & Ifield H 36.08 13
203 165 Paul Holland 46 46:01 Maidstone H 35.69 36
204 166 Neil Benson 44 46:02 Canterbury H 35.29 14
205 -- Gordon Cooper 55 46:06 Guest (Larks) -- --
206 167 Kev Gardener 43 46:08 Deal Tri Club 34.90 11
207 168 Ian Glover 51 46:12 Sevenoaks AC 34.51 6
208 27 Lynne Knight 45 46:13 Sittingbourne Str 79.69 6
209 169 Terry Wardale 53 46:17 New Eltham J 34.12 43
210 170 Terry Nice 55 46:19 Medway & Mstn AC 33.73 47
211 28 Sarah Shewell 53 46:20 Sevenoaks AC 78.91 64
212 29 Sue James 61 46:22 Paddock Wood AC 78.12 43
213 30 Gill Holmes 35 46:23 Sittingbourne Str 77.34 11
214 31 Rosie Williams 43 46:27 Sittingbourne Str 76.56 2
215 171 Chris Barber 38 46:30 Swanley & Dist AC 33.33 27
216 172 Peter Hayward 57 46:30 New Eltham J 32.94 Debut
217 32 Geraldine Eastment 46 46:32 New Eltham J 75.78 18
218 173 Anthony Law 38 46:33 Larkfield AC 32.55 Debut
219 174 Peter Godbee 61 46:33 Swanley & Dist AC 32.16 57
220 175 Peter Murphy 54 46:33 Deal Tri Club 31.76 Debut
221 33 Jackie King 41 46:35 Istead & Ifield H 75.00 9
222 34 Kay Goodyear 50 46:36 New Eltham J 74.22 5
223 176 Ian Hoad 51 46:36 Maidstone H 31.37 46
224 177 Maurice Marchant 64 46:40 Sevenoaks AC 30.98 14
225 35 Shirley Exall 44 46:43 Paddock Wood AC 73.44 4
226 178 Jason Fuller 46 46:45 Dartford RR 30.59 8
227 36 Yvonne Elliott 47 46:49 Deal Tri Club 72.66 6
228 179 John Leach 68 46:49 New Eltham J 30.20 38
229 180 Ian Broad 44 46:50 Larkfield AC 29.80 19
230 37 Julie Unitt 53 46:50 New Eltham J 71.88 28
231 181 Brian Sidell 48 46:58 Dartford RR 29.41 18
232 182 Ian Willmott 45 47:00 Dartford RR 29.02 21
233 183 Barry Bell 64 47:04 Istead & Ifield H 28.63 49
234 184 Bohdan Rainczuk 51 47:05 Maidstone H 28.24 7
235 38 Caroline Burley 49 47:06 Swanley & Dist AC 71.09 39
236 185 Wim Van Vuuren 43 47:10 Canterbury H 27.84 21
237 186 John Williams 55 47:16 New Eltham J 27.45 53
238 39 Wendy Smith 54 47:18 Canterbury H 70.31 36
239 187 Dave Martin 63 47:18 Deal Tri Club 27.06 19
240 40 Debbie Munton   47:20 Sevenoaks AC 69.53 Debut
241 188 Tim Allen 30 47:20 Medway & Mstn AC 26.67 Debut
242 41 Kay Banfield 48 47:21 Maidstone H 68.75 17
243 -- Andy Budd   47:26 Guest (IEK) -- --
244 -- Glenn Ford   47:28 Guest (Cant H) -- --
245 189 Peter Burton 68 47:29 Istead & Ifield H 26.27 57
246 190 Steve Hesketh   47:29 Medway & Mstn AC 25.88 7
247 42 Samantha Harroway 36 47:40 Sittingbourne Str 67.97 Debut
248 191 John Squires 63 47:46 Istead & Ifield H 25.49 4
249 192 Stewart O'Toole 35 47:47 Dartford RR 25.10 Debut
250 -- James Roberts 52 47:50 Guest (PWR) -- --
251 193 Riaan Terburgh 37 47:50 Larkfield AC 24.71 4
252 43 Jane Blackmore 50 47:55 Swanley & Dist AC 67.19 63
253 194 Steve Smith 45 48:00 Dartford H 24.31 15
254 44 Lorraine Smith 45 48:00 Dartford RR 66.41 9
255 195 Richard Vero 52 48:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.92 19
256 45 Cassie Benson 16 48:02 Dartford H 65.62 2
257 196 Matt Wright 25 48:07 Maidstone H 23.53 Debut
258 197 Paul Goss 54 48:08 New Eltham J 23.14 2
259 198 Mike Brown 44 48:09 New Eltham J 22.75 3
260 46 Suzie Wiltshire 31 48:09 Dartford H 64.84 15
261 47 Cherry Stewart 49 48:17 Larkfield AC 64.06 18
262 199 Ian Chapman 47 48:18 Bromley Vets AC 22.35 Debut
263 200 John Annett 55 48:20 Dartford RR 21.96 17
264 201 Steve Russell 65 48:23 Medway & Mstn AC 21.57 9
265 202 Paul Lewis 46 48:26 Dartford RR 21.18 14
266 203 Rob Johnson 27 48:28 Sevenoaks AC 20.78 8
267 48 Laura Anderson 33 48:35 Dartford RR 63.28 29
268 204 Mark White 22 48:35 Maidstone H 20.39 6
269 205 Darren Quinn 45 48:36 Maidstone H 20.00 3
270 206 Soheel Bhandari 55 48:45 Bromley Vets AC 19.61 11
271 207 Peter De Kisshazy 44 48:48 Swanley & Dist AC 19.22 4
272 208 Steve Freeman 55 48:50 New Eltham J 18.82 57
273 49 Angela Tillman 37 48:52 Dartford RR 62.50 4
274 209 Phil Greenfield 53 48:55 Bromley Vets AC 18.43 33
275 50 Barbara Ockenden 59 48:56 Istead & Ifield H 61.72 13
276 210 Kumudith Guruge 53 49:00 New Eltham J 18.04 6
277 211 Robin Bell 54 49:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.65 7
278 212 Paul Chambers 37 49:13 Sittingbourne Str 17.25 25
279 213 Steve Walker 57 49:17 New Eltham J 16.86 66
280 51 Sarah Harmes 40 49:20 Thanet RR 60.94 8
281 214 Dave Behagg 39 49:21 Dartford RR 16.47 20
282 52 Sue Little 43 49:21 Deal Tri Club 60.16 Debut
283 215 Edward Broad 70 49:22 Invicta EK AC 16.08 59
284 53 Gloria Endredi 26 49:22 Larkfield AC 59.38 Debut
285 216 James Fitzmaurice 70 49:24 Sevenoaks AC 15.69 32
286 217 Jorg Wassisman 53 49:24 Istead & Ifield H 15.29 Debut
287 218 Daryl Lucas 47 49:28 Istead & Ifield H 14.90 5
288 219 Russell Martin 40 49:30 Dartford RR 14.51 8
289 54 Tania Yates 51 49:37 Istead & Ifield H 58.59 13
290 55 Lynne Hacon 46 49:37 Sittingbourne Str 57.81 21
291 220 Richard Harris 68 49:38 Paddock Wood AC 14.12 4
292 56 Renate Blacker 43 49:45 Swanley & Dist AC 57.03 2
293 57 Happy Fisher 36 49:55 Sevenoaks AC 56.25 20
294 221 Graham Thomas 50 49:56 Sittingbourne Str 13.73 3
295 58 Vanessa Hollamby 51 50:01 Paddock Wood AC 55.47 15
296 222 Neil Taylor 57 50:03 Larkfield AC 13.33 24
297 59 Laura Caiels 26 50:10 Dartford RR 54.69 2
298 223 Richard Stirk 34 50:17 Thanet RR 12.94 Debut
299 224 Paul Graves 46 50:24 Swanley & Dist AC 12.55 3
300 225 Ian Martin 31 50:28 Dartford RR 12.16 5
301 226 Michael Richardson 61 50:28 Dartford RR 11.76 70
302 60 Kate Bradley 29 50:36 Larkfield AC 53.91 11
303 61 Dawn Saunders 42 50:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.12 6
304 62 Donna Shepherd 49 50:36 Sevenoaks AC 52.34 6
305 -- Sigrid Robson 48 50:37 Guest (PWR) -- --
306 227 Roger Harris 57 50:38 Bromley Vets AC 11.37 6
307 63 Christine Lamb 45 50:39 Dartford RR 51.56 7
308 64 Clare Brown 44 50:46 Swanley & Dist AC 50.78 Debut
309 65 Kay Zhang 41 50:47 Swanley & Dist AC 50.00 2
310 66 Lyndsey Stevens 47 50:48 Deal Tri Club 49.22 7
311 67 Sara Sutton 42 50:49 Thanet RR 48.44 Debut
312 228 John Rains 71 50:50 Medway & Mstn AC 10.98 66
313 229 Richard Perry 45 50:50 Dartford RR 10.59 21
314 68 Julie Greene 41 50:50 Sittingbourne Str 47.66 6
315 69 Sue Beecham 51 50:59 Istead & Ifield H 46.88 16
316 70 Sandra Barbuti 47 51:00 Istead & Ifield H 46.09 35
317 71 Felicity Wheeler 30 51:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.31 11
318 72 Dawn Annett 44 51:05 Dartford RR 44.53 5
319 73 Pam Woodward 66 51:07 Bromley Vets AC 43.75 16
320 230 David Pearce 40 51:09 Maidstone H 10.20 Debut
321 74 Ursula Field-Werners 44 51:09 Sevenoaks AC 42.97 3
322 231 Ross Evans 31 51:18 Gravesend RR & AC 9.80 6
323 -- Annette Nixon 42 51:20 Guest (GRR) -- --
324 232 Chris Hunt 53 51:25 New Eltham J 9.41 8
325 233 Ron Smith 72 51:30 Sittingbourne Str 9.02 58
326 75 Miriam Charlery 38 51:38 Sittingbourne Str 42.19 3
327 234 Matt Fraser 44 51:43 Maidstone H 8.63 24
328 235 Alex Simpson 56 52:06 Sittingbourne Str 8.24 10
329 76 Eileen Hudson 45 52:13 Paddock Wood AC 41.41 Debut
330 77 Jenny Austin 35 52:24 Sevenoaks AC 40.62 Debut
331 236 Scott Schurmer 41 52:25 Larkfield AC 7.84 Debut
332 78 Mandy White 49 52:32 New Eltham J 39.84 8
333 237 John Hartley 66 52:34 Canterbury H 7.45 48
334 79 Dianne August 57 52:52 Canterbury H 39.06 9
335 238 Ravi Cautick 37 53:06 Larkfield AC 7.06 47
336 80 Janet Lugton 57 53:16 New Eltham J 38.28 18
337 81 Susan Holland 50 53:27 Istead & Ifield H 37.50 36
338 239 Ben Sowden 31 53:32 Swanley & Dist AC 6.67 5
339 82 Annie Ross 61 53:33 Paddock Wood AC 36.72 22
340 83 Louise Holden 28 53:44 Larkfield AC 35.94 Debut
341 -- Natalie Compton 32 53:50 Guest (PWR) -- --
342 240 Des Laffey 43 53:54 Invicta EK AC 6.27 Debut
343 84 Anna Willard 39 53:58 Swanley & Dist AC 35.16 20
344 -- Karien Esterhuyse 30 54:04 Guest (PWR) -- --
345 241 Colin Carpenter 62 54:08 Medway & Mstn AC 5.88 70
346 85 Claire Holder 38 54:10 Istead & Ifield H 34.38 2
347 86 Carly Jameson 33 54:10 Istead & Ifield H 33.59 Debut
348 87 Julie Johnson 41 54:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.81 Debut
349 -- Emma Graham 36 54:25 Guest (PWR) -- --
350 88 Tanya Edwards 37 54:26 Thanet RR 32.03 Debut
351 242 Martin Heap 61 54:40 Dartford RR 5.49 19
352 89 Breda Goss 51 54:44 New Eltham J 31.25 Debut
353 243 Graham Pearson 40 55:11 Maidstone H 5.10 10
354 244 Les Hopgood 49 55:14 New Eltham J 4.71 Debut
355 90 Janet Smith 50 55:18 New Eltham J 30.47 29
356 245 Bob Scott 67 55:29 New Eltham J 4.31 2
357 246 Nigel Read 62 55:52 Medway & Mstn AC 3.92 8
358 91 Sarah Cox 35 55:57 Maidstone H 29.69 3
359 247 Lionel Stielow 63 56:35 Paddock Wood AC 3.53 64
360 92 Barbara Baker 61 56:38 Bromley Vets AC 28.91 Debut
361 93 Rosalind Hopgood 49 56:51 New Eltham J 28.12 4
362 94 Dianne Cooper 48 56:56 Dartford RR 27.34 13
363 95 Margaret Reidy 48 57:30 Deal Tri Club 26.56 8
364 96 Lynette Van der Berg 33 57:55 Sevenoaks AC 25.78 Debut
365 97 Lindsey Sanders 32 57:56 Maidstone H 25.00 Debut
366 98 Lynda Dixon 49 57:57 Dartford RR 24.22 Debut
367 99 Gill Grant 53 57:59 New Eltham J 23.44 37
368 248 Pete Granger 41 58:20 Gravesend RR & AC 3.14 2
369 249 Guy Marchiegiani 72 58:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.75 15
370 250 Simon Cowie 54 58:30 Bromley Vets AC 2.35 7
371 100 Belinda Ayling 35 58:40 Bromley Vets AC 22.66 Debut
372 251 Richard Stannard 42 58:45 Dartford RR 1.96 12
373 101 Gillian Calliste 52 58:53 Istead & Ifield H 21.88 40
374 102 Jenny Varley 42 59:14 Swanley & Dist AC 21.09 Debut
375 103 Maureen Farmer 65 59:17 Dartford H 20.31 52
376 104 Sylvia Lewis 60 59:20 Sevenoaks AC 19.53 4
377 105 Claire Stirk 47 59:25 Thanet RR 18.75 Debut
378 106 Caroline Andrews 43 59:32 Maidstone H 17.97 Debut
379 107 Debbie Mosley 34 59:35 Sevenoaks AC 17.19 Debut
380 252 Mark Caller 49 59:36 Istead & Ifield H 1.57 13
381 108 May Apps-Moore 35 59:43 Bromley Vets AC 16.41 Debut
382 253 Jan Baltruschat 52 59:51 New Eltham J 1.18 Debut
383 109 Margaret Cowan 43 59:55 Istead & Ifield H 15.62 6
384 110 Jennie Beckett 49 1:00:04 Dartford RR 14.84 Debut
385 111 Maire Williams 58 1:01:04 New Eltham J 14.06 26
386 112 Judith Wheeler 25 1:01:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.28 12
387 113 Jessica Walpole 31 1:02:28 Dartford RR 12.50 Debut
388 -- Jo Gambell 29 1:02:35 Guest (PWR) -- --
389 114 Bernie Fry 49 1:03:36 Bromley Vets AC 11.72 Debut
390 -- Ralph Dawkins 46 1:03:42 Guest (PWR) -- --
391 115 Sue Reilly 61 1:03:49 Canterbury H 10.94 13
392 116 Penny Roberts 65 1:04:10 Paddock Wood AC 10.16 49
393 117 Paula Chapman 43 1:05:16 Bromley Vets AC 9.38 Debut
394 118 Mandy Reeve 33 1:05:53 New Eltham J 8.59 Debut
395 119 Diane George 48 1:06:15 Maidstone H 7.81 17
396 120 Paula Perry 43 1:06:52 Dartford RR 7.03 14
397 121 Denise Tanner 44 1:07:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.25 Debut
398 122 Dawn Granger 40 1:07:45 Gravesend RR & AC 5.47 20
399 123 Jacky MacDonald 64 1:09:55 Canterbury H 4.69 10
400 124 Julie Wing 62 1:10:12 Maidstone H 3.91 32
401 125 Steph Powell   1:10:22 Medway & Mstn AC 3.12 Debut
402 126 Jan Giles 73 1:10:28 Istead & Ifield H 2.34 48
403 254 Simon Burton 43 1:12:46 Thanet RR 0.78 28
404 127 Gaynor Shelvey 63 1:17:15 Thanet RR 1.56 47
405 128 Michelle Siddew 45 1:20:51 Gravesend RR & AC 0.78 Debut
406 255 Steve Wing 60 1:21:14 Maidstone H 0.39 17