Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2004-2005

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2004-11-21 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
312 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Martin Forder 34 29:52 Guest -- --
2 1 Jimmy George 23 30:41 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 2
3 2 Markus Murison 20 30:53 Dartford H 99.54 2
4 3 Andrew Pickett 22 31:06 Dartford H 99.08 4
5 4 Jonathan Holmans 22 31:17 Canterbury H 98.62 2
6 5 Mike Baron 45 31:19 Swanley & Dist AC 98.17 9
7 -- Steve Throssell 31 31:21 Guest -- --
8 6 Clayton Barrett 26 31:30 Medway & Mstn AC 97.71 3
9 7 David Lee 25 31:36 Sevenoaks AC 97.25 16
10 8 Raymond Pearce 45 31:38 Istead & Ifield H 96.79 14
11 9 Chris Desmond 41 31:40 Sevenoaks AC 96.33 21
12 10 Josh Nice 19 31:47 Medway & Mstn AC 95.87 20
13 11 Mike Poppy 38 31:55 Sittingbourne Str 95.41 23
14 12 Paul Hasler 33 32:28 Paddock Wood AC 94.95 Debut
15 13 Paul Ross-Davies 54 32:31 Invicta EK AC 94.50 14
16 14 Kevin Murison 41 32:40 Gravesend RR & AC 94.04 19
17 15 Philip Wallace 55 32:46 Medway & Mstn AC 93.58 19
18 16 Michael Gore 26 32:47 Maidstone H 93.12 14
19 17 Leigh Dyett 34 32:53 Dartford H 92.66 3
20 18 Richard Pooley 35 33:00 Dartford H 92.20 3
21 19 Paul Munday 34 33:06 Dartford RR 91.74 2
22 20 Kevin Ostrehan 39 33:08 Larkfield AC 91.28 3
23 21 Dave Bennett 34 33:12 Thanet RR 90.83 7
24 22 Nick Jordan 32 33:12 Maidstone H 90.37 2
25 23 David Thompson 45 33:13 Dartford RR 89.91 14
26 24 Bob Fursey 41 33:14 Medway & Mstn AC 89.45 15
27 25 Leon Goodwin 31 33:15 Dartford H 88.99 4
28 26 Tony Culshaw 56 33:20 Invicta EK AC 88.53 22
29 -- Dave Wilcox   33:26 Guest -- --
30 27 Frank Flint 53 33:28 Thanet RR 88.07 13
31 28 Jamie Ross-Davies   33:30 Invicta EK AC 87.61 Debut
32 29 Andrew Archer 34 33:31 Istead & Ifield H 87.16 19
33 30 Andy Alison 43 33:40 Istead & Ifield H 86.70 3
34 31 Steve Lelliot 43 33:45 Istead & Ifield H 86.24 14
35 32 Dave Thompson 39 33:47 Maidstone H 85.78 11
36 33 James Haskey-Jones 46 33:50 Dartford RR 85.32 6
37 -- Paul McAuliffe   33:53 Guest -- --
38 34 Adrian Moody 42 34:13 Medway & Mstn AC 84.86 13
39 35 Peter Thomas 44 34:16 Sittingbourne Str 84.40 6
40 36 Leon Grey 26 34:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.94 2
41 37 Mark Wilkins 24 34:27 Invicta EK AC 83.49 6
42 1 Annabelle Stearns 34 34:30 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 7
43 38 Steven Clark 51 34:38 Canterbury H 83.03 20
44 39 Jason Knight 31 34:44 Larkfield AC 82.57 3
45 40 Stuart Nice 51 34:51 Medway & Mstn AC 82.11 21
46 41 Simon Robertson 46 35:00 Swanley & Dist AC 81.65 23
47 42 John Wilkins 53 35:02 Invicta EK AC 81.19 10
48 43 Stephen Blackmore 42 35:04 Dartford RR 80.73 18
49 2 Rachael Ward 17 35:05 Dartford H 98.81 Debut
50 44 Peter Buckingham 36 35:06 Paddock Wood AC 80.28 3
51 45 Ivon Whitmore 52 35:07 Medway & Mstn AC 79.82 20
52 46 Garry McGurren 38 35:10 New Eltham J 79.36 8
53 47 Neil Hacon 36 35:12 Sittingbourne Str 78.90 9
54 48 Mick Corder 43 35:14 Dartford RR 78.44 6
55 49 Neil Vaughan 50 35:14 Canterbury H 77.98 10
56 50 Jason Horne 35 35:22 Istead & Ifield H 77.52 18
57 51 John Crozier 54 35:24 Sittingbourne Str 77.06 17
58 52 Steve Adelsberg 48 35:26 Thanet RR 76.61 15
59 53 James Brooks 53 35:27 Dartford RR 76.15 6
60 3 Elisabeth Batty 48 35:27 Invicta EK AC 97.62 19
61 54 Nigel Cropley 38 35:27 Larkfield AC 75.69 Debut
62 55 Mike Murdoch 37 35:31 Maidstone H 75.23 18
63 56 Luke Hayes 16 35:37 Istead & Ifield H 74.77 3
64 57 David Colbear 31 35:39 Thanet RR 74.31 6
65 58 Michael Boddy 40 35:41 Swanley & Dist AC 73.85 20
66 59 John Williams 47 35:44 New Eltham J 73.39 16
67 60 Mark Mellon 36 35:56 Gravesend RR & AC 72.94 4
68 61 Fraser Partridge 41 36:03 Sevenoaks AC 72.48 Debut
69 62 Terry Povey 47 36:04 Dartford RR 72.02 9
70 4 Dawn Corbridge 39 36:08 Dartford H 96.43 2
71 63 Steve Whiting 49 36:15 Medway & Mstn AC 71.56 12
72 5 Sharon Hawkins 40 36:17 Maidstone H 95.24 16
73 64 Graham Melrose 47 36:24 Gravesend RR & AC 71.10 9
74 65 Steve Shrimplin 46 36:29 Sittingbourne Str 70.64 10
75 66 Dave Hammond 33 36:29 Thanet RR 70.18 3
76 67 Ian Pateman 47 36:30 Sittingbourne Str 69.72 9
77 6 Chris Lutsh   36:31 Sevenoaks AC 94.05 2
78 68 Ravi Cautick 29 36:35 Larkfield AC 69.27 9
79 69 Clive Walker 45 36:38 Swanley & Dist AC 68.81 6
80 70 Chris Marshall 57 36:41 Bromley Vets AC 68.35 20
81 71 Rob Bright 47 36:45 Larkfield AC 67.89 7
82 72 Derrick Bailie 33 36:47 Thanet RR 67.43 Debut
83 73 Ian Hoad 43 36:48 Maidstone H 66.97 17
84 74 Brendan Copps 52 36:51 Medway & Mstn AC 66.51 7
85 7 Janet Cobby 42 36:53 New Eltham J 92.86 21
86 75 Geoff Vine 57 36:58 Sevenoaks AC 66.06 5
87 8 Carly Bland 23 37:00 Dartford RR 91.67 4
88 76 Alun Rodgers 38 37:02 Medway & Mstn AC 65.60 9
89 77 Terry Brightwell 56 37:03 Dartford RR 65.14 10
90 9 Sarah Kenyon 34 37:07 Medway & Mstn AC 90.48 10
91 78 Mark Powell   37:08 Dartford H 64.68 Debut
92 79 Kent Parker 39 37:10 Sittingbourne Str 64.22 16
93 80 Lyndon Gurr 42 37:13 Maidstone H 63.76 17
94 81 Dave Winfield 49 37:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.30 22
95 82 Colin Barton 29 37:14 Thanet RR 62.84 3
96 83 John Murphy 47 37:14 Sittingbourne Str 62.39 7
97 84 Alex Tyrrell 33 37:15 Dartford RR 61.93 15
98 85 Martin Wisdom 43 37:15 New Eltham J 61.47 13
99 10 Cathy Hughes 38 37:16 Dartford RR 89.29 10
100 11 Kim Howes 40 37:18 Larkfield AC 88.10 4
101 86 Joe Hicks 51 37:20 Canterbury H 61.01 7
102 87 Robert Davison 50 37:29 Canterbury H 60.55 16
103 88 David Moore 35 37:33 Maidstone H 60.09 13
104 89 David Hill 44 37:40 Swanley & Dist AC 59.63 22
105 90 David Wright 38 37:42 Gravesend RR & AC 59.17 3
106 91 Edward Broad 62 37:45 Invicta EK AC 58.72 18
107 12 Elaine Murty 17 37:46 Dartford H 86.90 3
108 92 Tony Farmer 57 37:49 Dartford H 58.26 8
109 93 John McIver 47 37:55 New Eltham J 57.80 2
110 94 Steve Jones 48 37:58 Thanet RR 57.34 24
111 95 Rob Day 27 38:02 Larkfield AC 56.88 3
112 13 Nicola Susans 24 38:09 Larkfield AC 85.71 9
113 96 Terry Wardale 45 38:09 New Eltham J 56.42 11
114 14 Summer Govan 50 38:12 Sevenoaks AC 84.52 8
115 97 John Setford 51 38:13 Dartford RR 55.96 11
116 98 Mark Woods 44 38:13 Paddock Wood AC 55.50 19
117 99 Geoff Kitchener 55 38:16 Sevenoaks AC 55.05 16
118 100 Russell Williams 60 38:22 Canterbury H 54.59 3
119 101 Christof Upperman 34 38:23 Gravesend RR & AC 54.13 4
120 102 Graham Tucker 40 38:27 Canterbury H 53.67 2
121 103 Lionel Stielow 55 38:28 Paddock Wood AC 53.21 21
122 104 Andrew Holmes 32 38:32 Sittingbourne Str 52.75 10
123 105 Sean McGranaghan 48 38:34 New Eltham J 52.29 16
124 106 Eric Pestell 51 38:36 Gravesend RR & AC 51.83 11
125 107 Dave Collier 52 38:37 Swanley & Dist AC 51.38 14
126 108 Jason Marchant 38 38:39 Dartford H 50.92 Debut
127 109 Lyndon Currie 45 38:41 Dartford RR 50.46 5
128 110 Peter Burton 60 38:43 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 22
129 15 Sarah Duffell   38:45 Dartford H 83.33 3
130 111 John Denyer 56 38:48 Sevenoaks AC 49.54 7
131 112 David Dean 47 38:58 Larkfield AC 49.08 6
132 16 Marian Povey 49 39:05 Dartford RR 82.14 12
133 113 Bernard Eggleton 39 39:08 New Eltham J 48.62 Debut
134 114 Gary Cambridge 40 39:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.17 7
135 17 Sarah Maguire 35 39:13 Canterbury H 80.95 16
136 115 Daniel Burton 20 39:16 Thanet RR 47.71 23
137 116 Marco Keir 43 39:18 Canterbury H 47.25 5
138 -- Steve Hickmott   39:20 Guest -- --
139 117 Richard Vero 44 39:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.79 4
140 118 John Peacock 57 39:22 New Eltham J 46.33 9
141 119 Ralph Petts 48 39:26 Dartford H 45.87 Debut
142 120 Glen Ridout 45 39:28 Swanley & Dist AC 45.41 11
143 -- Mike Abousselam   39:33 Guest -- --
144 18 Liz Berns 28 39:38 Gravesend RR & AC 79.76 4
145 121 Roy Gooderson 47 39:39 Canterbury H 44.95 15
146 122 David Pierson 52 39:40 Medway & Mstn AC 44.50 9
147 123 Stuart Ellison 43 39:42 Gravesend RR & AC 44.04 2
148 124 Paul Lewis 38 39:45 Dartford RR 43.58 2
149 125 Ian Gower 45 39:47 Sittingbourne Str 43.12 11
150 126 Steve Freeman 47 39:48 New Eltham J 42.66 15
151 19 Bridget Ostrehan 33 39:49 Larkfield AC 78.57 3
152 127 Chris Barber 30 39:53 Swanley & Dist AC 42.20 10
153 20 Rachael Confait 41 39:53 Medway & Mstn AC 77.38 3
154 21 Heather Fitzmaurice 35 39:55 Sevenoaks AC 76.19 22
155 128 Terry Nice 47 39:58 Medway & Mstn AC 41.74 17
156 129 Kevin Baker 55 39:59 Canterbury H 41.28 3
157 130 John Kemp   40:04 New Eltham J 40.83 Debut
158 131 John White 57 40:06 New Eltham J 40.37 15
159 132 Peter Godbee 54 40:06 Swanley & Dist AC 39.91 18
160 22 Maria Baker 35 40:07 Gravesend RR & AC 75.00 12
161 133 Dave Tomsett 47 40:13 Gravesend RR & AC 39.45 3
162 134 Phil Greenfield 45 40:15 Bromley Vets AC 38.99 5
163 135 Liam Hayes 46 40:20 Gravesend RR & AC 38.53 13
164 23 Karena Norton 42 40:20 Maidstone H 73.81 10
165 136 James Fitzmaurice 62 40:21 Sevenoaks AC 38.07 14
166 24 Julie Stoppani 41 40:24 Maidstone H 72.62 4
167 137 Andy Horton 39 40:25 Dartford RR 37.61 5
168 25 Wendy Tester 30 40:28 Dartford H 71.43 2
169 26 Jackie King 33 40:31 New Eltham J 70.24 9
170 138 David Lamkin 46 40:37 Swanley & Dist AC 37.16 13
171 139 Simon Riley 41 40:39 New Eltham J 36.70 6
172 140 Steve Wellard 48 40:40 Sittingbourne Str 36.24 Debut
173 27 Carrie Hague 27 40:48 Dartford RR 69.05 3
174 141 Andy Byard   40:53 Dartford H 35.78 Debut
175 142 Martyn Hopwood 55 40:57 Dartford RR 35.32 15
176 143 Chris Tree 34 41:01 Larkfield AC 34.86 Debut
177 144 Paul Holland 38 41:06 Maidstone H 34.40 11
178 28 Lisa Campbell 37 41:14 New Eltham J 67.86 22
179 145 Torre Califano 45 41:21 Swanley & Dist AC 33.94 8
180 29 Linda Duffell 40 41:23 Dartford RR 66.67 3
181 146 Ian Herrington 52 41:23 Larkfield AC 33.49 3
182 147 Brian Fincham 62 41:27 Bromley Vets AC 33.03 13
183 148 Nicholas Allen 48 41:27 Swanley & Dist AC 32.57 13
184 149 Brian Maillardet 56 41:28 New Eltham J 32.11 16
185 150 Steve Wilson 32 41:28 Dartford H 31.65 3
186 151 Patrick Collins 65 41:39 Bromley Vets AC 31.19 15
187 152 Simon Bonnell 28 41:46 Gravesend RR & AC 30.73 3
188 153 Paul Tabor 44 41:50 Sevenoaks AC 30.28 14
189 30 Kay Grainger 42 41:51 New Eltham J 65.48 11
190 154 Steve Walker 49 41:54 New Eltham J 29.82 22
191 155 Steve Chandler 47 42:00 Invicta EK AC 29.36 2
192 31 Sarah Shewell 45 42:03 Sevenoaks AC 64.29 23
193 156 Phil Kinnill 51 42:03 Thanet RR 28.90 14
194 157 Bill Hague 56 42:04 Dartford RR 28.44 3
195 32 Jenny Neal 35 42:08 New Eltham J 63.10 8
196 158 John Daly 46 42:10 New Eltham J 27.98 8
197 33 Emma Diggle 38 42:15 Sevenoaks AC 61.90 Debut
198 159 Warren Graham 61 42:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.52 12
199 160 Paul Ahsunnollah   42:19 Maidstone H 27.06 Debut
200 161 Steve Potter 42 42:20 Gravesend RR & AC 26.61 10
201 162 Ray Marshall 56 42:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.15 16
202 34 Deborah Munton 46 42:25 Sevenoaks AC 60.71 13
203 35 Carol Reid 41 42:28 Canterbury H 59.52 8
204 163 Andrew Ballen 17 42:46 Thanet RR 25.69 Debut
205 36 Julia Harmsworth 40 42:50 Sevenoaks AC 58.33 3
206 37 Bridgit Weekes 46 42:53 Bromley Vets AC 57.14 4
207 164 Jason Chipperfield 34 43:01 Thanet RR 25.23 4
208 38 Jenny Farmer 29 43:10 Dartford H 55.95 5
209 39 Jane Blackmore 42 43:12 Swanley & Dist AC 54.76 16
210 165 Jim Williams 60 43:19 New Eltham J 24.77 6
211 166 Mike Tucker 45 43:19 Swanley & Dist AC 24.31 2
212 40 Samantha Girard 27 43:23 Canterbury H 53.57 Debut
213 167 Francesco Pozzi 30 43:29 Invicta EK AC 23.85 2
214 168 John Rains 63 43:32 Medway & Mstn AC 23.39 22
215 169 Scott Lammas 34 43:33 Dartford RR 22.94 9
216 170 Barry Bell 56 43:35 Istead & Ifield H 22.48 17
217 171 Ian Morrison 44 43:41 Istead & Ifield H 22.02 5
218 172 Ian Dawson 51 43:41 Maidstone H 21.56 3
219 173 Colin Nolan 55 43:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.10 16
220 41 Margaret Marien 43 43:45 New Eltham J 52.38 15
221 174 Bryan Boorer 59 43:47 Larkfield AC 20.64 8
222 175 Robin Heel 48 43:48 Gravesend RR & AC 20.18 3
223 42 Julie Jones 51 43:51 Thanet RR 51.19 13
224 176 Stephen Wilson 49 43:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.72 3
225 43 Mary-Ann Johnstone 27 44:01 Canterbury H 50.00 2
226 44 Pauline Hall 55 44:07 Thanet RR 48.81 19
227 45 Chris Young 48 44:14 Bromley Vets AC 47.62 10
228 177 Greg Morris 48 44:14 Swanley & Dist AC 19.27 6
229 46 Kate Bryson 42 44:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.43 3
230 178 Andy Farrant 48 44:23 Thanet RR 18.81 Debut
231 47 Val Lindsey 56 44:24 Paddock Wood AC 45.24 18
232 179 Bob Pullen 42 44:27 Canterbury H 18.35 3
233 180 Mike Harding 55 44:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.89 18
234 48 Maria Grey 46 44:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.05 18
235 49 Kate Maryon 33 44:42 Paddock Wood AC 42.86 5
236 181 Stephen Cleverly 41 44:53 New Eltham J 17.43 13
237 50 Val Charles 56 44:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.67 13
238 182 Mick Hall 53 45:00 Thanet RR 16.97 8
239 183 Brian Fennelly 46 45:01 Canterbury H 16.51 Debut
240 184 Dave Lewis 47 45:07 New Eltham J 16.06 13
241 -- Laura Clay   45:11 Guest -- --
242 185 Ken Pickett 53 45:12 Dartford H 15.60 3
243 186 Markus Graves 56 45:15 Dartford H 15.14 3
244 51 Verity Currie 28 45:18 Maidstone H 40.48 7
245 52 Sally Parker 38 45:18 Gravesend RR & AC 39.29 3
246 187 Michael Richardson 53 45:26 Dartford RR 14.68 22
247 188 John Hartley 58 45:30 Canterbury H 14.22 18
248 53 Stephanie Wood 39 45:52 Swanley & Dist AC 38.10 2
249 189 John Brown 67 45:58 Maidstone H 13.76 23
250 54 Amanda Smith 30 46:00 Istead & Ifield H 36.90 4
251 190 Ron Gadd 71 46:05 Bromley Vets AC 13.30 15
252 191 Ron Smith 64 46:11 Sittingbourne Str 12.84 16
253 192 Mark Scott 40 46:15 Istead & Ifield H 12.39 Debut
254 55 Maureen Farmer 57 46:15 Dartford H 35.71 8
255 193 Derek Hammond 66 46:24 Thanet RR 11.93 3
256 56 Tina Doyle 51 46:25 Medway & Mstn AC 34.52 23
257 57 Elaine Payne 43 46:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.33 3
258 58 Trudy Thomas 39 46:31 Sittingbourne Str 32.14 14
259 59 Jane Bright 54 46:43 Medway & Mstn AC 30.95 15
260 60 Ellen Brooks 53 46:56 Dartford RR 29.76 3
261 194 Kevin Blake 42 46:58 New Eltham J 11.47 4
262 195 Bob Carter 67 47:07 Istead & Ifield H 11.01 8
263 196 Joe Regan 53 47:16 New Eltham J 10.55 10
264 61 Wendy Osmond 39 47:22 Canterbury H 28.57 3
265 62 Clare Saunders 43 47:26 Larkfield AC 27.38 3
266 63 Lesley Archer 32 47:28 Istead & Ifield H 26.19 7
267 64 Denise Crossman 45 47:30 New Eltham J 25.00 11
268 65 Carina Rogers 38 47:55 Dartford RR 23.81 Debut
269 197 Nigel Whittingham 50 48:07 Sittingbourne Str 10.09 14
270 198 Richard Hills 52 48:12 Swanley & Dist AC 9.63 18
271 66 Jill Plumridge 44 48:19 Gravesend RR & AC 22.62 2
272 199 Rob Appleford 41 48:19 Gravesend RR & AC 9.17 7
273 200 Mark Lownie 44 48:20 Gravesend RR & AC 8.72 2
274 67 Gina Little 59 48:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.43 9
275 -- ?????   49:08 Gravesend RR & AC -- --
276 201 Syd Goodwin 54 49:09 Dartford H 8.26 Debut
277 68 Madeleine Davey 45 49:13 Dartford H 20.24 Debut
278 69 Suzy Wright 33 49:35 New Eltham J 19.05 3
279 70 Jill Richardson 45 49:45 Dartford RR 17.86 17
280 202 Colin Carpenter 54 49:46 Medway & Mstn AC 7.80 23
281 203 Richard Farish 65 49:58 Bromley Vets AC 7.34 8
282 204 Les Humphrey 65 50:12 Bromley Vets AC 6.88 4
283 205 Ian Bartlett 70 50:15 New Eltham J 6.42 10
284 71 Annette Thomas 54 50:19 Istead & Ifield H 16.67 13
285 206 Frank Lee 71 50:30 New Eltham J 5.96 18
286 207 Robert Holmes 58 50:45 Sittingbourne Str 5.50 21
287 -- ?????   50:53 Guest -- --
288 72 Lai Meng Yap   50:59 Maidstone H 15.48 8
289 73 Della Jeffery 42 51:19 Swanley & Dist AC 14.29 11
290 208 David Simpson 65 51:43 Sevenoaks AC 5.05 10
291 209 Alan Bungay 66 51:49 Dartford H 4.59 Debut
292 210 Ken King 66 51:52 New Eltham J 4.13 Debut
293 74 Jacky MacDonald 56 51:56 Canterbury H 13.10 3
294 211 Jim Anderson 58 52:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.67 13
295 212 Peter Riley 47 52:24 New Eltham J 3.21 4
296 75 Helen Fooks 33 52:56 Istead & Ifield H 11.90 7
297 213 Keith Webster 68 53:22 New Eltham J 2.75 14
298 76 Judy Bain 42 54:02 Istead & Ifield H 10.71 3
299 77 Lindsay Richmond 24 54:23 Gravesend RR & AC 9.52 Debut
300 78 Maureen Mounty 46 54:23 Istead & Ifield H 8.33 3
301 214 Ian Willmott 37 54:42 Dartford RR 2.29 11
302 215 Simon Burton 35 54:48 Thanet RR 1.83 8
303 79 Nikki Willmott 38 54:54 Dartford RR 7.14 5
304 80 Wendy Kershaw 50 54:59 Istead & Ifield H 5.95 2
305 216 Rob Shelvey 61 55:03 Thanet RR 1.38 15
306 217 Tony Stonham 68 55:23 Sittingbourne Str 0.92 16
307 -- Colin Prew 68 56:58 Guest -- --
308 81 Jan Giles 66 57:36 Istead & Ifield H 4.76 14
309 82 Helen James 69 57:49 Bromley Vets AC 3.57 17
310 83 Daphne Allen 46 1:00:18 Swanley & Dist AC 2.38 8
311 84 Gaynor Shelvey 55 1:01:35 Thanet RR 1.19 15
312 218 Dexter Pereira 49 1:03:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.46 3